Turkey, Cappadocia, Göreme
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 12 |
Distance length | 2.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:16:35 |
Links
Competitions siteMistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 34) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 40) | leg tot 5 ( 41) | leg tot 6 ( 43) | leg tot 7 ( 51) | leg tot 8 ( 49) | leg tot 9 ( 48) | leg tot 10 ( 53) | leg tot 11 ( 58) | leg tot 12 ( 57) | leg tot 13 ( 60) | leg tot 14 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:17:09 (7:27 min/km) | - |
3:21
3:21
|
(2) (2) |
0:48
4:09
|
(1) (2) |
0:56
5:05
|
(1) (1) |
1:25
6:30
|
(4) (2) |
1:16
7:46
|
(2) (1) |
0:46
8:32
|
(2) (1) |
2:33
11:05
|
(1) (1) |
0:45
11:50
|
(4) (1) |
0:19
12:09
|
(5) (1) |
0:56
13:05
|
(1) (1) |
1:49
14:54
|
(1) (1) |
0:31
15:25
|
(1) (1) |
1:01
16:26
|
(1) (1) |
0:21
16:47
|
(4) (1) |
0:22
17:09
|
(1)
(1)
|
Purrer Johanna ULU`S REISEWELT |
||
|
2 | 00:18:01 (7:50 min/km) | +52 |
3:12
3:12
|
(1) (1) |
0:56
4:08
|
(3) (1) |
0:58
5:06
|
(2) (2) |
1:22
6:28
|
(2) (1) |
1:21
7:49
|
(4) (2) |
0:54
8:43
|
(4) (2) |
2:45
11:28
|
(2) (2) |
0:41
12:09
|
(1) (2) |
0:15
12:24
|
(1) (2) |
1:04
13:28
|
(3) (2) |
1:54
15:22
|
(3) (2) |
0:51
16:13
|
(7) (2) |
1:07
17:20
|
(3) (2) |
0:19
17:39
|
(2) (2) |
0:22
18:01
|
(1)
(2)
|
Humbel Ruth ULU`S REISEWELT |
||
|
3 | 00:19:29 (8:28 min/km) | +2:20 |
3:30
3:30
|
(3) (3) |
0:48
4:18
|
(1) (3) |
1:42
6:00
|
(9) (4) |
1:18
7:18
|
(1) (3) |
1:55
9:13
|
(8) (4) |
0:43
9:56
|
(1) (4) |
2:53
12:49
|
(4) (4) |
0:54
13:43
|
(7) (4) |
0:22
14:05
|
(7) (4) |
0:59
15:04
|
(2) (3) |
1:50
16:54
|
(2) (3) |
0:38
17:32
|
(2) (3) |
1:10
18:42
|
(4) (3) |
0:22
19:04
|
(5) (3) |
0:25
19:29
|
(4)
(3)
|
Sihver Wiebke SONNENSCHEIN |
||
|
4 | 00:21:44 (9:27 min/km) | +4:35 |
3:48
3:48
|
(4) (4) |
0:56
4:44
|
(3) (4) |
1:05
5:49
|
(4) (3) |
2:56
8:45
|
(11) (9) |
1:12
9:57
|
(1) (8) |
0:50
10:47
|
(3) (8) |
2:52
13:39
|
(3) (5) |
0:41
14:20
|
(1) (5) |
0:16
14:36
|
(2) (5) |
1:34
16:10
|
(10) (4) |
2:25
18:35
|
(5) (4) |
1:24
19:59
|
(12) (5) |
1:04
21:03
|
(2) (4) |
0:18
21:21
|
(1) (4) |
0:23
21:44
|
(3)
(4)
|
Kapitonova Elena YEKATERINBURG |
||
|
5 | 00:22:02 (9:35 min/km) | +4:53 |
4:07
4:07
|
(6) (6) |
1:03
5:10
|
(7) (6) |
1:00
6:10
|
(3) (6) |
1:22
7:32
|
(2) (4) |
1:18
8:50
|
(3) (3) |
0:54
9:44
|
(4) (3) |
3:01
12:45
|
(5) (3) |
0:49
13:34
|
(6) (3) |
0:19
13:53
|
(5) (3) |
3:23
17:16
|
(11) (8) |
2:07
19:23
|
(4) (7) |
0:38
20:01
|
(2) (6) |
1:13
21:14
|
(6) (5) |
0:20
21:34
|
(3) (5) |
0:28
22:02
|
(6)
(5)
|
Khizhnyak Tamara ------------- |
||
|
6 | 00:22:07 (9:37 min/km) | +4:58 |
4:08
4:08
|
(7) (7) |
1:06
5:14
|
(8) (8) |
1:12
6:26
|
(7) (7) |
1:43
8:09
|
(7) (6) |
1:31
9:40
|
(6) (6) |
0:56
10:36
|
(6) (5) |
3:34
14:10
|
(9) (8) |
0:44
14:54
|
(3) (8) |
0:18
15:12
|
(4) (8) |
1:18
16:30
|
(6) (7) |
2:34
19:04
|
(6) (5) |
0:49
19:53
|
(6) (4) |
1:21
21:14
|
(7) (5) |
0:23
21:37
|
(7) (6) |
0:30
22:07
|
(8)
(6)
|
Cruse Katrin SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN |
||
|
7 | 00:22:22 (9:43 min/km) | +5:13 |
4:13
4:13
|
(9) (9) |
1:00
5:13
|
(6) (7) |
1:28
6:41
|
(8) (9) |
1:30
8:11
|
(6) (7) |
1:26
9:37
|
(5) (5) |
1:00
10:37
|
(7) (6) |
3:04
13:41
|
(6) (6) |
1:06
14:47
|
(9) (6) |
0:23
15:10
|
(8) (7) |
1:15
16:25
|
(5) (5) |
2:56
19:21
|
(8) (6) |
0:47
20:08
|
(5) (7) |
1:22
21:30
|
(8) (7) |
0:27
21:57
|
(9) (7) |
0:25
22:22
|
(4)
(7)
|
Meyer De Betty TROL BELGIUM |
||
|
8 | 00:24:07 (10:29 min/km) | +6:58 |
4:08
4:08
|
(7) (7) |
1:15
5:23
|
(9) (9) |
1:08
6:31
|
(5) (8) |
1:26
7:57
|
(5) (5) |
1:45
9:42
|
(7) (7) |
1:00
10:42
|
(7) (7) |
3:25
14:07
|
(8) (7) |
0:45
14:52
|
(4) (7) |
0:17
15:09
|
(3) (6) |
1:19
16:28
|
(7) (6) |
4:25
20:53
|
(12) (8) |
0:59
21:52
|
(10) (8) |
1:23
23:15
|
(9) (8) |
0:22
23:37
|
(5) (8) |
0:30
24:07
|
(8)
(8)
|
Leonhardt Annette SONNENSCHEIN |
||
|
9 | 00:25:17 (11:00 min/km) | +8:08 |
4:00
4:00
|
(5) (5) |
0:56
4:56
|
(3) (5) |
1:10
6:06
|
(6) (5) |
2:34
8:40
|
(10) (8) |
2:05
10:45
|
(11) (9) |
1:01
11:46
|
(9) (9) |
3:10
14:56
|
(7) (9) |
0:57
15:53
|
(8) (9) |
1:26
17:19
|
(12) (9) |
1:08
18:27
|
(4) (9) |
3:58
22:25
|
(11) (9) |
0:42
23:07
|
(4) (9) |
1:10
24:17
|
(4) (9) |
0:31
24:48
|
(11) (9) |
0:29
25:17
|
(7)
(9)
|
Rutz Susanne ULU`S REISEWELT |
||
|
10 | 00:32:15 (14:01 min/km) | +15:06 |
7:13
7:13
|
(11) (11) |
1:50
9:03
|
(11) (11) |
2:30
11:33
|
(12) (11) |
2:16
13:49
|
(9) (11) |
1:57
15:46
|
(9) (11) |
1:21
17:07
|
(11) (11) |
4:30
21:37
|
(10) (11) |
1:10
22:47
|
(10) (11) |
0:36
23:23
|
(10) (11) |
1:33
24:56
|
(9) (10) |
3:02
27:58
|
(9) (10) |
1:00
28:58
|
(11) (10) |
2:08
31:06
|
(12) (10) |
0:33
31:39
|
(12) (10) |
0:36
32:15
|
(11)
(10)
|
Krahenbuhl Monika Stalder ULU`S REISEWELT |
||
|
11 | 00:32:37 (14:11 min/km) | +15:28 |
5:36
5:36
|
(10) (10) |
1:36
7:12
|
(10) (10) |
1:44
8:56
|
(10) (10) |
2:02
10:58
|
(8) (10) |
1:59
12:57
|
(10) (10) |
1:20
14:17
|
(10) (10) |
5:11
19:28
|
(11) (10) |
1:22
20:50
|
(11) (10) |
0:38
21:28
|
(11) (10) |
4:04
25:32
|
(12) (11) |
3:20
28:52
|
(10) (11) |
0:52
29:44
|
(8) (11) |
1:52
31:36
|
(10) (11) |
0:25
32:01
|
(8) (11) |
0:36
32:37
|
(11)
(11)
|
Kadieva Snezhana BRAWN TEAM |
||
|
12 | 00:44:03 (19:09 min/km) | +26:54 |
9:08
9:08
|
(12) (12) |
8:40
17:48
|
(12) (12) |
2:00
19:48
|
(11) (12) |
4:43
24:31
|
(12) (12) |
2:15
26:46
|
(12) (12) |
1:22
28:08
|
(12) (12) |
5:34
33:42
|
(12) (12) |
1:35
35:17
|
(12) (12) |
0:31
35:48
|
(9) (12) |
1:27
37:15
|
(8) (12) |
2:50
40:05
|
(7) (12) |
0:57
41:02
|
(9) (12) |
2:01
43:03
|
(11) (12) |
0:28
43:31
|
(10) (12) |
0:32
44:03
|
(10)
(12)
|
Ehrsam Anita ULU`S REISEWELT |