Россия, Воронежская область, Павловск
Controls | 18 |
Athletes | 76 |
Distance length | 4.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:32:28 |
Links
Сайт соревнованийMistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 77) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 38) | leg tot 5 ( 37) | leg tot 6 ( 36) | leg tot 7 ( 63) | leg tot 8 ( 62) | leg tot 9 ( 32) | leg tot 10 ( 46) | leg tot 11 ( 47) | leg tot 12 ( 72) | leg tot 13 ( 73) | leg tot 14 ( 65) | leg tot 15 ( 48) | leg tot 16 ( 75) | leg tot 17 ( 71) | leg tot 18 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:34:58 (8:45 min/km) | - |
1:14
1:14
|
(10) (10) |
3:23
4:37
|
(15) (14) |
1:19
5:56
|
(9) (14) |
2:55
8:51
|
(2) (7) |
1:40
10:31
|
(1) (4) |
0:56
11:27
|
(3) (4) |
1:01
12:28
|
(3) (4) |
4:12
16:40
|
(1) (4) |
0:25
17:05
|
(6) (4) |
0:44
17:49
|
(1) (4) |
1:36
19:25
|
(1) (1) |
0:34
19:59
|
(5) (1) |
2:05
22:04
|
(5) (1) |
3:04
25:08
|
(2) (1) |
2:47
27:55
|
(3) (2) |
3:43
31:38
|
(1) (1) |
2:30
34:08
|
(1) (1) |
0:33
34:41
|
(49) (1) |
0:17
34:58
|
(20)
(1)
|
Демиденков Даниил (2009) I СШОР 18 ИМПУЛЬС |
||
|
2 | 00:36:19 (9:05 min/km) | +1:21 |
1:06
1:06
|
(3) (3) |
2:16
3:22
|
(2) (1) |
1:05
4:27
|
(1) (1) |
3:19
7:46
|
(7) (1) |
1:57
9:43
|
(15) (2) |
0:56
10:39
|
(3) (1) |
1:03
11:42
|
(5) (2) |
4:19
16:01
|
(4) (2) |
0:35
16:36
|
(34) (2) |
1:08
17:44
|
(17) (3) |
1:45
19:29
|
(2) (2) |
0:43
20:12
|
(13) (3) |
2:00
22:12
|
(1) (2) |
2:59
25:11
|
(1) (2) |
2:42
27:53
|
(1) (1) |
3:57
31:50
|
(2) (2) |
3:50
35:40
|
(9) (2) |
0:24
36:04
|
(8) (2) |
0:15
36:19
|
(5)
(2)
|
Молодских Кирилл (2009) I СШОР 18 Торнадо |
||
|
3 | 00:36:41 (9:10 min/km) | +1:43 |
1:06
1:06
|
(3) (3) |
2:44
3:50
|
(7) (5) |
1:17
5:07
|
(5) (4) |
2:56
8:03
|
(3) (3) |
2:04
10:07
|
(20) (3) |
0:54
11:01
|
(1) (3) |
0:57
11:58
|
(1) (3) |
4:35
16:33
|
(7) (3) |
0:19
16:52
|
(1) (3) |
0:51
17:43
|
(3) (2) |
1:47
19:30
|
(4) (3) |
0:34
20:04
|
(5) (2) |
2:22
22:26
|
(12) (4) |
3:17
25:43
|
(5) (4) |
2:46
28:29
|
(2) (3) |
4:35
33:04
|
(5) (4) |
3:00
36:04
|
(3) (3) |
0:22
36:26
|
(1) (3) |
0:15
36:41
|
(5)
(3)
|
Хованский Владимир (2009) I СШОР 18 ОРИОН |
||
|
4 | 00:36:46 (9:12 min/km) | +1:48 |
1:02
1:02
|
(1) (1) |
2:54
3:56
|
(9) (6) |
1:11
5:07
|
(2) (4) |
2:49
7:56
|
(1) (2) |
1:46
9:42
|
(4) (1) |
0:57
10:39
|
(5) (1) |
0:59
11:38
|
(2) (1) |
4:18
15:56
|
(3) (1) |
0:20
16:16
|
(2) (1) |
1:09
17:25
|
(19) (1) |
2:16
19:41
|
(14) (4) |
0:33
20:14
|
(3) (4) |
2:00
22:14
|
(1) (3) |
3:13
25:27
|
(4) (3) |
3:09
28:36
|
(6) (4) |
4:18
32:54
|
(3) (3) |
3:13
36:07
|
(6) (4) |
0:23
36:30
|
(2) (4) |
0:16
36:46
|
(11)
(4)
|
Шелковников Степан (2009) I СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
5 | 00:41:09 (10:17 min/km) | +6:11 |
1:14
1:14
|
(10) (10) |
3:08
4:22
|
(11) (10) |
1:18
5:40
|
(7) (10) |
3:21
9:01
|
(8) (10) |
2:09
11:10
|
(23) (10) |
1:04
12:14
|
(9) (10) |
1:01
13:15
|
(3) (6) |
4:28
17:43
|
(6) (5) |
0:25
18:08
|
(6) (5) |
1:06
19:14
|
(13) (5) |
2:09
21:23
|
(10) (5) |
1:01
22:24
|
(39) (5) |
2:46
25:10
|
(32) (6) |
3:40
28:50
|
(11) (6) |
3:47
32:37
|
(16) (6) |
4:40
37:17
|
(7) (6) |
3:09
40:26
|
(5) (5) |
0:26
40:52
|
(12) (5) |
0:17
41:09
|
(20)
(5)
|
Фролов Егор (2010) I Бутово-team |
||
|
6 | 00:41:53 (10:28 min/km) | +6:55 |
2:26
2:26
|
(53) (53) |
2:23
4:49
|
(4) (17) |
1:18
6:07
|
(7) (15) |
5:28
11:35
|
(53) (22) |
1:55
13:30
|
(10) (21) |
1:21
14:51
|
(26) (21) |
1:33
16:24
|
(15) (18) |
5:13
21:37
|
(12) (14) |
0:23
22:00
|
(4) (14) |
0:47
22:47
|
(2) (12) |
1:46
24:33
|
(3) (11) |
0:35
25:08
|
(8) (10) |
2:26
27:34
|
(14) (10) |
3:12
30:46
|
(3) (10) |
2:57
33:43
|
(4) (7) |
4:39
38:22
|
(6) (7) |
2:51
41:13
|
(2) (6) |
0:23
41:36
|
(2) (6) |
0:17
41:53
|
(20)
(6)
|
Лоскутов Андрей (2009) I Новая Ляда |
||
|
7 | 00:42:18 (10:35 min/km) | +7:20 |
1:10
1:10
|
(5) (5) |
3:16
4:26
|
(12) (11) |
1:21
5:47
|
(11) (11) |
3:00
8:47
|
(5) (5) |
1:45
10:32
|
(2) (5) |
1:04
11:36
|
(9) (5) |
1:14
12:50
|
(8) (5) |
5:30
18:20
|
(17) (7) |
0:33
18:53
|
(27) (7) |
0:59
19:52
|
(8) (7) |
2:07
21:59
|
(8) (7) |
0:52
22:51
|
(28) (6) |
2:14
25:05
|
(7) (5) |
3:22
28:27
|
(6) (5) |
3:44
32:11
|
(14) (5) |
4:59
37:10
|
(9) (5) |
4:27
41:37
|
(19) (7) |
0:26
42:03
|
(12) (7) |
0:15
42:18
|
(5)
(7)
|
Ефимов Макар (2009) I БОЦДЮТиЭ г.Белгоро |
||
|
8 | 00:44:33 (11:08 min/km) | +9:35 |
1:14
1:14
|
(10) (10) |
2:25
3:39
|
(5) (3) |
1:32
5:11
|
(22) (6) |
3:23
8:34
|
(9) (4) |
4:24
12:58
|
(58) (17) |
0:59
13:57
|
(7) (15) |
2:10
16:07
|
(36) (16) |
4:22
20:29
|
(5) (11) |
0:21
20:50
|
(3) (11) |
1:00
21:50
|
(9) (11) |
2:18
24:08
|
(16) (9) |
0:45
24:53
|
(21) (9) |
2:00
26:53
|
(1) (9) |
3:35
30:28
|
(10) (9) |
5:32
36:00
|
(43) (11) |
4:21
40:21
|
(4) (9) |
3:33
43:54
|
(7) (8) |
0:25
44:19
|
(10) (8) |
0:14
44:33
|
(1)
(8)
|
Коноплев Леонид (2009) I СШОР 18 Вильденберг |
||
|
9 | 00:45:13 (11:18 min/km) | +10:15 |
1:05
1:05
|
(2) (2) |
3:00
4:05
|
(10) (8) |
1:17
5:22
|
(5) (7) |
3:29
8:51
|
(10) (7) |
2:10
11:01
|
(24) (9) |
1:05
12:06
|
(11) (8) |
1:18
13:24
|
(9) (7) |
4:49
18:13
|
(8) (6) |
0:31
18:44
|
(21) (6) |
1:06
19:50
|
(13) (6) |
2:08
21:58
|
(9) (6) |
0:54
22:52
|
(33) (7) |
2:31
25:23
|
(16) (7) |
4:06
29:29
|
(21) (7) |
4:25
33:54
|
(27) (8) |
4:41
38:35
|
(8) (8) |
6:01
44:36
|
(52) (9) |
0:23
44:59
|
(2) (9) |
0:14
45:13
|
(1)
(9)
|
Тарасов Тимофей (2009) I СШОР 18 Sirius Пи |
||
|
10 | 00:45:54 (11:29 min/km) | +10:56 |
1:25
1:25
|
(22) (22) |
2:50
4:15
|
(8) (9) |
1:11
5:26
|
(2) (9) |
3:41
9:07
|
(14) (11) |
1:53
11:00
|
(7) (8) |
1:08
12:08
|
(16) (9) |
2:14
14:22
|
(39) (9) |
4:59
19:21
|
(10) (8) |
0:25
19:46
|
(6) (8) |
1:04
20:50
|
(11) (8) |
1:52
22:42
|
(5) (8) |
0:34
23:16
|
(5) (8) |
2:49
26:05
|
(33) (8) |
3:54
29:59
|
(15) (8) |
4:57
34:56
|
(37) (10) |
5:32
40:28
|
(13) (10) |
4:45
45:13
|
(24) (10) |
0:24
45:37
|
(8) (10) |
0:17
45:54
|
(20)
(10)
|
Нагорный Максим (2009) I СШОР 18 Торнадо |
||
|
11 | 00:47:06 (11:47 min/km) | +12:08 |
1:11
1:11
|
(7) (7) |
3:26
4:37
|
(18) (14) |
2:29
7:06
|
(53) (23) |
3:54
11:00
|
(18) (20) |
2:02
13:02
|
(18) (18) |
1:23
14:25
|
(30) (18) |
1:52
16:17
|
(23) (17) |
5:12
21:29
|
(11) (13) |
0:27
21:56
|
(9) (13) |
1:06
23:02
|
(13) (14) |
2:20
25:22
|
(19) (12) |
0:27
25:49
|
(1) (11) |
2:18
28:07
|
(10) (11) |
3:31
31:38
|
(9) (11) |
3:03
34:41
|
(5) (9) |
6:32
41:13
|
(25) (11) |
5:14
46:27
|
(33) (11) |
0:23
46:50
|
(2) (11) |
0:16
47:06
|
(11)
(11)
|
Остренко Матвей (2010) I СШОР 18 Смородино |
||
|
12 | 00:48:36 (12:09 min/km) | +13:38 |
1:20
1:20
|
(16) (16) |
3:27
4:47
|
(19) (16) |
1:23
6:10
|
(15) (16) |
4:38
10:48
|
(35) (19) |
2:00
12:48
|
(16) (14) |
0:57
13:45
|
(5) (13) |
1:09
14:54
|
(6) (10) |
5:17
20:11
|
(14) (10) |
0:29
20:40
|
(16) (10) |
0:58
21:38
|
(7) (10) |
2:48
24:26
|
(38) (10) |
1:36
26:02
|
(61) (12) |
3:16
29:18
|
(44) (12) |
3:44
33:02
|
(12) (12) |
4:36
37:38
|
(32) (15) |
5:13
42:51
|
(11) (13) |
4:54
47:45
|
(27) (12) |
0:31
48:16
|
(39) (12) |
0:20
48:36
|
(46)
(12)
|
Крюков Георгий (2010) I СШОР 18 Берёзовая р |
||
|
13 | 00:48:43 (12:11 min/km) | +13:45 |
1:15
1:15
|
(13) (13) |
3:21
4:36
|
(14) (13) |
1:19
5:55
|
(9) (13) |
4:39
10:34
|
(36) (16) |
2:30
13:04
|
(33) (19) |
1:07
14:11
|
(15) (16) |
2:50
17:01
|
(54) (21) |
5:25
22:26
|
(16) (18) |
0:29
22:55
|
(16) (18) |
1:04
23:59
|
(11) (16) |
2:44
26:43
|
(34) (17) |
0:28
27:11
|
(2) (16) |
3:14
30:25
|
(43) (18) |
3:28
33:53
|
(8) (16) |
3:26
37:19
|
(9) (14) |
6:24
43:43
|
(21) (15) |
4:17
48:00
|
(13) (13) |
0:28
48:28
|
(19) (13) |
0:15
48:43
|
(5)
(13)
|
Леонтьев Никита (2010) I СШОР 18 ИМПУЛЬС |
||
|
14 | 00:49:29 (12:22 min/km) | +14:31 |
1:13
1:13
|
(8) (8) |
2:13
3:26
|
(1) (2) |
1:26
4:52
|
(18) (2) |
3:57
8:49
|
(20) (6) |
2:01
10:50
|
(17) (7) |
1:06
11:56
|
(12) (6) |
2:15
14:11
|
(40) (8) |
7:46
21:57
|
(37) (15) |
0:31
22:28
|
(21) (15) |
1:22
23:50
|
(30) (15) |
2:17
26:07
|
(15) (13) |
0:53
27:00
|
(31) (13) |
2:21
29:21
|
(11) (13) |
3:52
33:13
|
(14) (13) |
3:35
36:48
|
(11) (12) |
5:51
42:39
|
(15) (12) |
6:13
48:52
|
(55) (14) |
0:23
49:15
|
(2) (14) |
0:14
49:29
|
(1)
(14)
|
Соболев Сергей (2009) I ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
15 | 00:49:53 (12:28 min/km) | +14:55 |
1:25
1:25
|
(22) (22) |
3:44
5:09
|
(25) (21) |
1:42
6:51
|
(29) (22) |
3:33
10:24
|
(12) (15) |
2:11
12:35
|
(26) (13) |
1:14
13:49
|
(19) (14) |
1:45
15:34
|
(19) (14) |
6:30
22:04
|
(25) (16) |
0:31
22:35
|
(21) (16) |
1:34
24:09
|
(35) (18) |
2:11
26:20
|
(12) (15) |
0:41
27:01
|
(10) (14) |
2:39
29:40
|
(27) (14) |
3:59
33:39
|
(19) (14) |
3:22
37:01
|
(7) (13) |
6:35
43:36
|
(26) (14) |
5:32
49:08
|
(46) (15) |
0:29
49:37
|
(24) (15) |
0:16
49:53
|
(11)
(15)
|
Наседкин Евгений (2009) III СШОР 18 Sirius Пи |
||
|
16 | 00:51:25 (12:51 min/km) | +16:27 |
1:26
1:26
|
(24) (24) |
3:24
4:50
|
(16) (18) |
1:29
6:19
|
(20) (17) |
3:35
9:54
|
(13) (14) |
4:49
14:43
|
(59) (28) |
0:54
15:37
|
(1) (24) |
4:22
19:59
|
(65) (31) |
4:15
24:14
|
(2) (23) |
0:27
24:41
|
(9) (23) |
0:56
25:37
|
(4) (21) |
2:02
27:39
|
(7) (19) |
0:41
28:20
|
(10) (19) |
2:02
30:22
|
(4) (17) |
3:23
33:45
|
(7) (15) |
6:57
40:42
|
(64) (19) |
5:32
46:14
|
(13) (17) |
4:21
50:35
|
(15) (16) |
0:35
51:10
|
(56) (16) |
0:15
51:25
|
(5)
(16)
|
Дьячков Андрей (2009) I СШОР 18 Sirius Пи |
||
|
17 | 00:52:17 (13:04 min/km) | +17:19 |
1:10
1:10
|
(5) (5) |
7:11
8:21
|
(55) (45) |
1:27
9:48
|
(19) (39) |
2:59
12:47
|
(4) (30) |
1:52
14:39
|
(5) (25) |
1:06
15:45
|
(12) (25) |
1:22
17:07
|
(10) (22) |
5:40
22:47
|
(18) (19) |
0:23
23:10
|
(4) (19) |
0:57
24:07
|
(6) (17) |
2:09
26:16
|
(10) (14) |
0:54
27:10
|
(33) (15) |
2:57
30:07
|
(37) (16) |
4:40
34:47
|
(33) (18) |
3:34
38:21
|
(10) (17) |
7:14
45:35
|
(39) (16) |
5:53
51:28
|
(51) (17) |
0:31
51:59
|
(39) (17) |
0:18
52:17
|
(29)
(17)
|
Шмайлов Сергей (2010) II СШ Турист |
||
|
18 | 00:52:39 (13:10 min/km) | +17:41 |
1:28
1:28
|
(26) (26) |
3:39
5:07
|
(23) (20) |
1:37
6:44
|
(25) (20) |
4:36
11:20
|
(34) (21) |
1:56
13:16
|
(12) (20) |
1:50
15:06
|
(49) (22) |
2:06
17:12
|
(31) (23) |
5:56
23:08
|
(21) (20) |
0:29
23:37
|
(16) (20) |
1:34
25:11
|
(35) (20) |
2:00
27:11
|
(6) (18) |
0:43
27:54
|
(13) (18) |
2:34
30:28
|
(20) (19) |
4:33
35:01
|
(27) (19) |
5:24
40:25
|
(41) (18) |
6:16
46:41
|
(20) (18) |
5:17
51:58
|
(34) (18) |
0:23
52:21
|
(2) (18) |
0:18
52:39
|
(29)
(18)
|
Попов Андрей (2010) II СШОР 18 Торнадо |
||
|
19 | 00:53:26 (13:22 min/km) | +18:28 |
1:20
1:20
|
(16) (16) |
5:38
6:58
|
(40) (36) |
1:21
8:19
|
(11) (33) |
3:59
12:18
|
(21) (28) |
2:41
14:59
|
(38) (30) |
1:21
16:20
|
(26) (28) |
2:37
18:57
|
(49) (30) |
6:39
25:36
|
(28) (27) |
0:38
26:14
|
(41) (27) |
1:20
27:34
|
(27) (27) |
3:25
30:59
|
(50) (28) |
0:49
31:48
|
(23) (28) |
2:11
33:59
|
(6) (25) |
4:02
38:01
|
(20) (20) |
4:08
42:09
|
(20) (21) |
5:51
48:00
|
(15) (20) |
4:40
52:40
|
(23) (19) |
0:30
53:10
|
(30) (19) |
0:16
53:26
|
(11)
(19)
|
Оськин Роман (2009) II СШОР 18 Вильденберг |
||
|
20 | 00:53:47 (13:27 min/km) | +18:49 |
1:38
1:38
|
(35) (35) |
4:19
5:57
|
(28) (28) |
1:46
7:43
|
(32) (29) |
4:24
12:07
|
(30) (27) |
2:31
14:38
|
(34) (24) |
1:11
15:49
|
(17) (26) |
1:29
17:18
|
(13) (24) |
6:43
24:01
|
(30) (22) |
0:32
24:33
|
(26) (22) |
1:13
25:46
|
(22) (22) |
2:26
28:12
|
(24) (20) |
1:36
29:48
|
(61) (21) |
3:42
33:30
|
(51) (22) |
5:36
39:06
|
(48) (28) |
4:35
43:41
|
(31) (26) |
5:03
48:44
|
(10) (22) |
4:14
52:58
|
(11) (20) |
0:34
53:32
|
(53) (20) |
0:15
53:47
|
(5)
(20)
|
Сушко Никита (2009) II СШОР 18 Олимп |
||
|
21 | 00:55:29 (13:52 min/km) | +20:31 |
1:16
1:16
|
(14) (14) |
3:55
5:11
|
(26) (23) |
1:30
6:41
|
(21) (19) |
3:11
9:52
|
(6) (13) |
1:52
11:44
|
(5) (12) |
1:35
13:19
|
(38) (12) |
1:48
15:07
|
(22) (12) |
11:11
26:18
|
(56) (29) |
0:33
26:51
|
(27) (29) |
1:52
28:43
|
(51) (31) |
2:26
31:09
|
(24) (29) |
0:52
32:01
|
(28) (29) |
2:31
34:32
|
(16) (29) |
3:58
38:30
|
(16) (25) |
4:18
42:48
|
(25) (23) |
5:52
48:40
|
(17) (21) |
6:04
54:44
|
(54) (21) |
0:27
55:11
|
(15) (21) |
0:18
55:29
|
(29)
(21)
|
Субботин Игорь (2009) II СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
22 | 00:55:49 (13:57 min/km) | +20:51 |
1:21
1:21
|
(19) (19) |
3:38
4:59
|
(22) (19) |
1:51
6:50
|
(35) (21) |
3:53
10:43
|
(17) (17) |
2:12
12:55
|
(27) (15) |
1:30
14:25
|
(34) (18) |
2:34
16:59
|
(47) (20) |
6:43
23:42
|
(30) (21) |
0:36
24:18
|
(37) (21) |
1:36
25:54
|
(41) (23) |
2:20
28:14
|
(19) (21) |
0:56
29:10
|
(35) (20) |
3:26
32:36
|
(47) (20) |
5:47
38:23
|
(49) (24) |
4:20
42:43
|
(26) (22) |
7:05
49:48
|
(34) (23) |
5:13
55:01
|
(32) (22) |
0:28
55:29
|
(19) (22) |
0:20
55:49
|
(46)
(22)
|
Куликов Егор (2009) II СШОР 18 Берёзовая р |
||
|
23 | 00:56:05 (14:01 min/km) | +21:07 |
1:20
1:20
|
(16) (16) |
4:59
6:19
|
(34) (33) |
1:46
8:05
|
(32) (30) |
5:15
13:20
|
(47) (33) |
2:23
15:43
|
(31) (31) |
1:32
17:15
|
(35) (31) |
2:52
20:07
|
(55) (32) |
9:11
29:18
|
(48) (37) |
0:33
29:51
|
(27) (36) |
1:37
31:28
|
(43) (37) |
3:22
34:50
|
(49) (40) |
0:44
35:34
|
(17) (39) |
2:15
37:49
|
(9) (36) |
3:58
41:47
|
(16) (33) |
4:04
45:51
|
(19) (33) |
6:28
52:19
|
(22) (31) |
3:03
55:22
|
(4) (23) |
0:27
55:49
|
(15) (23) |
0:16
56:05
|
(11)
(23)
|
Дьяченко Матвей (2009) II СШОР 18 Дон спорт |
||
|
24 | 00:56:20 (14:05 min/km) | +21:22 |
1:46
1:46
|
(41) (41) |
6:47
8:33
|
(54) (47) |
1:43
10:16
|
(30) (44) |
4:30
14:46
|
(32) (38) |
2:02
16:48
|
(18) (35) |
1:11
17:59
|
(17) (34) |
2:23
20:22
|
(44) (34) |
6:09
26:31
|
(23) (31) |
0:29
27:00
|
(16) (31) |
1:08
28:08
|
(17) (29) |
2:23
30:31
|
(22) (25) |
0:50
31:21
|
(24) (25) |
2:49
34:10
|
(33) (27) |
4:12
38:22
|
(23) (23) |
5:46
44:08
|
(46) (28) |
6:39
50:47
|
(28) (24) |
4:46
55:33
|
(25) (24) |
0:30
56:03
|
(30) (24) |
0:17
56:20
|
(20)
(24)
|
Демиденков Александр (2010) II СШОР 18 ИМПУЛЬС |
||
|
25 | 00:56:45 (14:11 min/km) | +21:47 |
1:13
1:13
|
(8) (8) |
3:18
4:31
|
(13) (12) |
1:22
5:53
|
(13) (12) |
3:41
9:34
|
(14) (12) |
1:54
11:28
|
(8) (11) |
1:00
12:28
|
(8) (11) |
2:33
15:01
|
(46) (11) |
4:53
19:54
|
(9) (9) |
0:28
20:22
|
(12) (9) |
0:56
21:18
|
(4) (9) |
13:51
35:09
|
(66) (41) |
0:33
35:42
|
(3) (40) |
2:25
38:07
|
(13) (38) |
3:58
42:05
|
(16) (35) |
3:36
45:41
|
(12) (32) |
5:56
51:37
|
(18) (28) |
4:24
56:01
|
(17) (26) |
0:28
56:29
|
(19) (25) |
0:16
56:45
|
(11)
(25)
|
Володин Дмитрий (2009) I СШОР 18 Sirius Пи |
||
|
26 | 00:56:47 (14:12 min/km) | +21:49 |
1:26
1:26
|
(24) (24) |
4:31
5:57
|
(31) (28) |
1:35
7:32
|
(24) (27) |
4:13
11:45
|
(28) (24) |
1:56
13:41
|
(12) (22) |
1:06
14:47
|
(12) (20) |
2:41
17:28
|
(50) (25) |
10:21
27:49
|
(54) (33) |
0:37
28:26
|
(39) (33) |
2:06
30:32
|
(61) (34) |
2:38
33:10
|
(30) (33) |
0:56
34:06
|
(35) (33) |
3:42
37:48
|
(51) (35) |
4:09
41:57
|
(22) (34) |
4:15
46:12
|
(23) (36) |
5:30
51:42
|
(12) (29) |
4:17
55:59
|
(13) (25) |
0:31
56:30
|
(39) (26) |
0:17
56:47
|
(20)
(26)
|
Гурченко Кирилл (2009) I СШОР 18 Дон спорт |
||
|
27 | 00:57:19 (14:20 min/km) | +22:21 |
1:48
1:48
|
(42) (42) |
4:25
6:13
|
(30) (32) |
1:55
8:08
|
(36) (31) |
3:56
12:04
|
(19) (26) |
2:08
14:12
|
(22) (23) |
1:18
15:30
|
(23) (23) |
1:09
16:39
|
(6) (19) |
9:10
25:49
|
(47) (28) |
0:31
26:20
|
(21) (28) |
1:44
28:04
|
(47) (28) |
2:27
30:31
|
(27) (25) |
1:13
31:44
|
(51) (27) |
2:41
34:25
|
(28) (28) |
5:01
39:26
|
(39) (29) |
4:12
43:38
|
(21) (24) |
7:11
50:49
|
(36) (25) |
5:43
56:32
|
(50) (27) |
0:28
57:00
|
(19) (27) |
0:19
57:19
|
(40)
(27)
|
Соколовский Алексей (2009) III СШОР 18 Олимп |
||
|
28 | 00:57:28 (14:22 min/km) | +22:30 |
1:23
1:23
|
(20) (20) |
2:22
3:45
|
(3) (4) |
1:12
4:57
|
(4) (3) |
10:28
15:25
|
(65) (43) |
1:55
17:20
|
(10) (36) |
1:18
18:38
|
(23) (36) |
1:45
20:23
|
(19) (35) |
6:00
26:23
|
(22) (30) |
0:29
26:52
|
(16) (30) |
1:20
28:12
|
(27) (30) |
2:24
30:36
|
(23) (27) |
0:51
31:27
|
(26) (26) |
2:34
34:01
|
(20) (26) |
4:18
38:19
|
(24) (22) |
3:42
42:01
|
(13) (20) |
5:58
47:59
|
(19) (19) |
8:40
56:39
|
(59) (28) |
0:31
57:10
|
(39) (28) |
0:18
57:28
|
(29)
(28)
|
Постолов Максим (2009) I БОЦДЮТиЭ г.Белгоро |
||
|
29 | 00:57:29 (14:22 min/km) | +22:31 |
1:57
1:57
|
(45) (45) |
4:47
6:44
|
(33) (35) |
2:07
8:51
|
(44) (35) |
4:50
13:41
|
(40) (36) |
2:14
15:55
|
(29) (32) |
1:25
17:20
|
(33) (32) |
1:31
18:51
|
(14) (29) |
5:23
24:14
|
(15) (23) |
0:37
24:51
|
(39) (24) |
1:16
26:07
|
(23) (24) |
3:13
29:20
|
(46) (22) |
1:12
30:32
|
(49) (22) |
2:51
33:23
|
(35) (21) |
4:40
38:03
|
(33) (21) |
5:58
44:01
|
(53) (27) |
7:07
51:08
|
(35) (26) |
5:35
56:43
|
(47) (29) |
0:28
57:11
|
(19) (29) |
0:18
57:29
|
(29)
(29)
|
Махонин Макар (2010) III СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
30 | 00:57:53 (14:28 min/km) | +22:55 |
1:38
1:38
|
(35) (35) |
3:35
5:13
|
(21) (24) |
1:22
6:35
|
(13) (18) |
4:08
10:43
|
(22) (17) |
2:13
12:56
|
(28) (16) |
1:15
14:11
|
(22) (16) |
1:41
15:52
|
(18) (15) |
5:16
21:08
|
(13) (12) |
0:34
21:42
|
(31) (12) |
1:17
22:59
|
(24) (13) |
8:52
31:51
|
(64) (30) |
0:41
32:32
|
(10) (30) |
2:43
35:15
|
(29) (30) |
6:26
41:41
|
(56) (32) |
4:12
45:53
|
(21) (34) |
6:42
52:35
|
(29) (33) |
4:28
57:03
|
(20) (30) |
0:30
57:33
|
(30) (30) |
0:20
57:53
|
(46)
(30)
|
Панков Никита (2010) II СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
31 | 00:58:16 (14:34 min/km) | +23:18 |
1:23
1:23
|
(20) (20) |
4:21
5:44
|
(29) (27) |
1:39
7:23
|
(27) (25) |
4:23
11:46
|
(29) (25) |
3:02
14:48
|
(47) (29) |
1:33
16:21
|
(36) (29) |
1:47
18:08
|
(21) (26) |
6:34
24:42
|
(26) (25) |
0:33
25:15
|
(27) (25) |
1:17
26:32
|
(24) (25) |
3:16
29:48
|
(47) (23) |
1:17
31:05
|
(55) (23) |
2:35
33:40
|
(23) (23) |
5:00
38:40
|
(37) (27) |
5:00
43:40
|
(38) (25) |
8:25
52:05
|
(49) (30) |
5:23
57:28
|
(35) (31) |
0:32
58:00
|
(45) (31) |
0:16
58:16
|
(11)
(31)
|
Жарких Максим (2009) III СШОР 18 Вильденберг |
||
|
32 | 00:59:46 (14:57 min/km) | +24:48 |
1:54
1:54
|
(44) (44) |
3:25
5:19
|
(17) (26) |
2:08
7:27
|
(45) (26) |
4:11
11:38
|
(26) (23) |
5:55
17:33
|
(62) (39) |
2:15
19:48
|
(60) (41) |
1:26
21:14
|
(12) (37) |
8:20
29:34
|
(41) (39) |
0:31
30:05
|
(21) (38) |
1:03
31:08
|
(10) (35) |
2:18
33:26
|
(16) (34) |
0:47
34:13
|
(22) (34) |
2:34
36:47
|
(20) (33) |
3:47
40:34
|
(13) (31) |
4:03
44:37
|
(18) (29) |
10:00
54:37
|
(58) (34) |
4:21
58:58
|
(15) (32) |
0:30
59:28
|
(30) (32) |
0:18
59:46
|
(29)
(32)
|
Силантьев Владислав (2009) II Сапёры |
||
|
33 | 01:00:51 (15:13 min/km) | +25:53 |
3:42
3:42
|
(60) (60) |
5:02
8:44
|
(36) (50) |
1:44
10:28
|
(31) (45) |
5:50
16:18
|
(57) (48) |
2:36
18:54
|
(35) (45) |
1:43
20:37
|
(43) (46) |
1:34
22:11
|
(16) (43) |
9:13
31:24
|
(49) (46) |
0:28
31:52
|
(12) (46) |
1:27
33:19
|
(33) (44) |
2:44
36:03
|
(34) (44) |
1:00
37:03
|
(37) (43) |
3:58
41:01
|
(56) (43) |
4:33
45:34
|
(27) (43) |
3:45
49:19
|
(15) (42) |
6:30
55:49
|
(24) (38) |
4:16
1:00:05
|
(12) (33) |
0:30
1:00:35
|
(30) (33) |
0:16
1:00:51
|
(11)
(33)
|
Мелихов Максим (2010) II СШОР 18 Азимут |
||
|
34 | 01:00:55 (15:14 min/km) | +25:57 |
1:41
1:41
|
(39) (39) |
6:17
7:58
|
(49) (42) |
2:04
10:02
|
(41) (41) |
4:55
14:57
|
(41) (41) |
2:26
17:23
|
(32) (37) |
1:21
18:44
|
(26) (37) |
1:55
20:39
|
(26) (36) |
8:26
29:05
|
(42) (36) |
0:54
29:59
|
(54) (37) |
1:52
31:51
|
(51) (39) |
2:20
34:11
|
(19) (36) |
0:53
35:04
|
(31) (36) |
2:35
37:39
|
(23) (34) |
4:38
42:17
|
(30) (37) |
4:54
47:11
|
(36) (37) |
8:24
55:35
|
(48) (37) |
4:31
1:00:06
|
(21) (34) |
0:31
1:00:37
|
(39) (34) |
0:18
1:00:55
|
(29)
(34)
|
Рукавцов Алексей (2010) II СШОР ЯГО |
||
|
35 | 01:01:20 (15:20 min/km) | +26:22 |
1:35
1:35
|
(31) (31) |
8:24
9:59
|
(62) (58) |
1:23
11:22
|
(15) (50) |
4:12
15:34
|
(27) (44) |
5:53
21:27
|
(61) (55) |
1:19
22:46
|
(25) (53) |
1:55
24:41
|
(26) (50) |
5:40
30:21
|
(18) (43) |
0:34
30:55
|
(31) (42) |
1:07
32:02
|
(16) (41) |
2:41
34:43
|
(33) (39) |
0:44
35:27
|
(17) (38) |
2:30
37:57
|
(15) (37) |
4:32
42:29
|
(25) (38) |
5:50
48:19
|
(49) (39) |
6:52
55:11
|
(30) (35) |
5:28
1:00:39
|
(43) (35) |
0:27
1:01:06
|
(15) (35) |
0:14
1:01:20
|
(1)
(35)
|
Четырин Илья (2009) I Тамбовская область |
||
|
36 | 01:01:45 (15:26 min/km) | +26:47 |
2:11
2:11
|
(49) (49) |
3:56
6:07
|
(27) (31) |
2:13
8:20
|
(47) (34) |
4:32
12:52
|
(33) (31) |
3:13
16:05
|
(52) (33) |
1:43
17:48
|
(43) (33) |
4:02
21:50
|
(63) (41) |
6:27
28:17
|
(24) (34) |
0:35
28:52
|
(34) (34) |
1:20
30:12
|
(27) (33) |
2:26
32:38
|
(24) (32) |
0:43
33:21
|
(13) (32) |
2:43
36:04
|
(29) (32) |
6:12
42:16
|
(53) (36) |
3:52
46:08
|
(17) (35) |
9:09
55:17
|
(55) (36) |
5:35
1:00:52
|
(47) (36) |
0:31
1:01:23
|
(39) (36) |
0:22
1:01:45
|
(61)
(36)
|
Зеленский Андрей (2010) I СШОР 18 Смородино |
||
|
37 | 01:01:59 (15:30 min/km) | +27:01 |
1:34
1:34
|
(29) (29) |
3:42
5:16
|
(24) (25) |
2:17
7:33
|
(49) (28) |
5:59
13:32
|
(59) (34) |
2:44
16:16
|
(39) (34) |
1:45
18:01
|
(46) (35) |
2:15
20:16
|
(40) (33) |
8:41
28:57
|
(45) (35) |
0:39
29:36
|
(43) (35) |
1:41
31:17
|
(46) (36) |
2:36
33:53
|
(29) (35) |
1:09
35:02
|
(46) (35) |
3:19
38:21
|
(45) (39) |
5:17
43:38
|
(47) (40) |
5:52
49:30
|
(50) (43) |
6:58
56:28
|
(31) (41) |
4:37
1:01:05
|
(22) (37) |
0:33
1:01:38
|
(49) (37) |
0:21
1:01:59
|
(57)
(37)
|
Кальченко Данила (2010) II СШОР 18 Олимп |
||
|
38 | 01:02:30 (15:38 min/km) | +27:32 |
2:02
2:02
|
(46) (46) |
5:10
7:12
|
(37) (37) |
2:32
9:44
|
(56) (38) |
5:03
14:47
|
(45) (40) |
2:39
17:26
|
(37) (38) |
1:58
19:24
|
(55) (39) |
1:59
21:23
|
(28) (38) |
8:02
29:25
|
(38) (38) |
0:44
30:09
|
(48) (39) |
1:35
31:44
|
(40) (38) |
2:45
34:29
|
(36) (38) |
1:13
35:42
|
(51) (40) |
3:13
38:55
|
(42) (41) |
5:06
44:01
|
(40) (41) |
5:02
49:03
|
(39) (40) |
7:11
56:14
|
(36) (40) |
5:24
1:01:38
|
(38) (38) |
0:32
1:02:10
|
(45) (38) |
0:20
1:02:30
|
(46)
(38)
|
Чернышев Вячеслав (2009) I СШОР 18 Богданка |
||
|
39 | 01:03:22 (15:51 min/km) | +28:24 |
1:19
1:19
|
(15) (15) |
2:39
3:58
|
(6) (7) |
1:25
5:23
|
(17) (8) |
3:30
8:53
|
(11) (9) |
1:56
10:49
|
(12) (6) |
1:14
12:03
|
(19) (7) |
3:29
15:32
|
(60) (13) |
6:42
22:14
|
(29) (17) |
0:36
22:50
|
(37) (17) |
1:19
24:09
|
(26) (18) |
2:31
26:40
|
(28) (16) |
0:44
27:24
|
(17) (17) |
2:32
29:56
|
(18) (15) |
4:39
34:35
|
(32) (17) |
3:24
37:59
|
(8) (16) |
20:39
58:38
|
(64) (43) |
3:59
1:02:37
|
(10) (39) |
0:27
1:03:04
|
(15) (39) |
0:18
1:03:22
|
(29)
(39)
|
Белов Артём (2009) I СШОР 18 Вильденберг |
||
|
40 | 01:03:39 (15:55 min/km) | +28:41 |
1:35
1:35
|
(31) (31) |
3:34
5:09
|
(20) (21) |
1:59
7:08
|
(39) (24) |
5:27
12:35
|
(51) (29) |
2:06
14:41
|
(21) (27) |
1:23
16:04
|
(30) (27) |
2:12
18:16
|
(38) (27) |
8:58
27:14
|
(46) (32) |
0:43
27:57
|
(47) (32) |
1:10
29:07
|
(20) (32) |
3:07
32:14
|
(45) (31) |
1:04
33:18
|
(42) (31) |
2:38
35:56
|
(25) (31) |
4:35
40:31
|
(29) (30) |
4:49
45:20
|
(35) (31) |
7:00
52:20
|
(32) (32) |
10:31
1:02:51
|
(63) (40) |
0:29
1:03:20
|
(24) (40) |
0:19
1:03:39
|
(40)
(40)
|
Лохматов Егор (2010) II СШОР ЯГО |
||
|
41 | 01:04:46 (16:12 min/km) | +29:48 |
1:34
1:34
|
(29) (29) |
6:12
7:46
|
(48) (41) |
2:51
10:37
|
(60) (46) |
4:09
14:46
|
(23) (38) |
5:35
20:21
|
(60) (50) |
1:21
21:42
|
(26) (48) |
2:07
23:49
|
(32) (48) |
5:52
29:41
|
(20) (40) |
1:31
31:12
|
(64) (43) |
1:37
32:49
|
(43) (42) |
3:03
35:52
|
(42) (43) |
0:44
36:36
|
(17) (42) |
3:27
40:03
|
(48) (42) |
4:38
44:41
|
(30) (42) |
4:30
49:11
|
(29) (41) |
9:16
58:27
|
(57) (42) |
5:27
1:03:54
|
(42) (41) |
0:30
1:04:24
|
(30) (41) |
0:22
1:04:46
|
(61)
(41)
|
Бандурин Егор (2010) Iю SK_Forest |
||
|
42 | 01:05:23 (16:21 min/km) | +30:25 |
1:38
1:38
|
(35) (35) |
5:00
6:38
|
(35) (34) |
1:37
8:15
|
(25) (32) |
4:39
12:54
|
(36) (32) |
1:45
14:39
|
(2) (25) |
2:14
16:53
|
(59) (30) |
1:54
18:47
|
(25) (28) |
6:35
25:22
|
(27) (26) |
0:48
26:10
|
(50) (26) |
1:11
27:21
|
(21) (26) |
3:05
30:26
|
(43) (24) |
0:43
31:09
|
(13) (24) |
2:45
33:54
|
(31) (24) |
4:43
38:37
|
(35) (26) |
6:08
44:45
|
(57) (30) |
6:36
51:21
|
(27) (27) |
13:15
1:04:36
|
(66) (42) |
0:30
1:05:06
|
(30) (42) |
0:17
1:05:23
|
(20)
(42)
|
Матюшечкин Николай (2010) Iю Уварово |
||
|
43 | 01:06:42 (16:41 min/km) | +31:44 |
3:40
3:40
|
(59) (59) |
5:33
9:13
|
(38) (51) |
2:02
11:15
|
(40) (48) |
4:42
15:57
|
(39) (46) |
3:00
18:57
|
(46) (46) |
1:36
20:33
|
(40) (45) |
1:52
22:25
|
(23) (44) |
8:29
30:54
|
(43) (45) |
0:53
31:47
|
(52) (45) |
1:34
33:21
|
(35) (45) |
3:58
37:19
|
(58) (46) |
1:11
38:30
|
(48) (46) |
3:35
42:05
|
(50) (47) |
5:00
47:05
|
(37) (47) |
4:26
51:31
|
(28) (44) |
8:54
1:00:25
|
(54) (44) |
5:30
1:05:55
|
(45) (43) |
0:26
1:06:21
|
(12) (43) |
0:21
1:06:42
|
(57)
(43)
|
Алексеев Степан (2010) III СШОР 18 ОРИОН |
||
|
44 | 01:07:01 (16:45 min/km) | +32:03 |
1:39
1:39
|
(38) (38) |
6:33
8:12
|
(51) (44) |
1:56
10:08
|
(37) (42) |
4:29
14:37
|
(31) (37) |
3:10
17:47
|
(51) (40) |
1:37
19:24
|
(41) (39) |
2:07
21:31
|
(32) (39) |
8:17
29:48
|
(40) (41) |
0:45
30:33
|
(49) (40) |
1:23
31:56
|
(31) (40) |
2:18
34:14
|
(16) (37) |
1:01
35:15
|
(39) (37) |
3:08
38:23
|
(40) (40) |
5:14
43:37
|
(44) (39) |
4:38
48:15
|
(34) (38) |
7:57
56:12
|
(42) (39) |
10:04
1:06:16
|
(61) (44) |
0:25
1:06:41
|
(10) (44) |
0:20
1:07:01
|
(46)
(44)
|
Звягинцев Лев (2010) Iю БОЦДЮТиЭ г.Белгоро |
||
|
45 | 01:07:17 (16:49 min/km) | +32:19 |
1:37
1:37
|
(34) (34) |
5:59
7:36
|
(47) (40) |
2:06
9:42
|
(42) (37) |
6:46
16:28
|
(61) (50) |
2:38
19:06
|
(36) (47) |
1:43
20:49
|
(43) (47) |
2:26
23:15
|
(45) (46) |
7:33
30:48
|
(36) (44) |
0:58
31:46
|
(56) (44) |
1:36
33:22
|
(41) (46) |
3:37
36:59
|
(53) (45) |
1:06
38:05
|
(44) (45) |
3:23
41:28
|
(46) (46) |
5:15
46:43
|
(45) (45) |
5:31
52:14
|
(42) (46) |
8:46
1:01:00
|
(52) (46) |
5:24
1:06:24
|
(38) (45) |
0:33
1:06:57
|
(49) (45) |
0:20
1:07:17
|
(46)
(45)
|
Мальцев Артем (2010) Iю СШ Турист |
||
|
46 | 01:08:54 (17:14 min/km) | +33:56 |
3:51
3:51
|
(62) (62) |
5:56
9:47
|
(46) (53) |
1:39
11:26
|
(27) (51) |
4:57
16:23
|
(42) (49) |
2:10
18:33
|
(24) (44) |
1:48
20:21
|
(48) (44) |
2:44
23:05
|
(51) (45) |
9:14
32:19
|
(50) (47) |
0:28
32:47
|
(12) (47) |
1:34
34:21
|
(35) (47) |
3:27
37:48
|
(52) (47) |
0:50
38:38
|
(24) (47) |
2:33
41:11
|
(19) (45) |
5:10
46:21
|
(42) (44) |
7:10
53:31
|
(65) (48) |
8:30
1:02:01
|
(50) (48) |
6:02
1:08:03
|
(53) (46) |
0:34
1:08:37
|
(53) (46) |
0:17
1:08:54
|
(20)
(46)
|
Азоркин Семен (2010) Iю Тамбовская область |
||
|
47 | 01:09:16 (17:19 min/km) | +34:18 |
1:32
1:32
|
(28) (28) |
5:42
7:14
|
(43) (38) |
2:34
9:48
|
(57) (39) |
5:12
15:00
|
(46) (42) |
3:16
18:16
|
(53) (42) |
1:56
20:12
|
(54) (43) |
1:35
21:47
|
(17) (40) |
8:30
30:17
|
(44) (42) |
0:28
30:45
|
(12) (41) |
2:04
32:49
|
(60) (42) |
2:40
35:29
|
(32) (42) |
1:35
37:04
|
(59) (44) |
3:57
41:01
|
(55) (43) |
5:53
46:54
|
(51) (46) |
5:55
52:49
|
(51) (47) |
9:10
1:01:59
|
(56) (47) |
6:20
1:08:19
|
(56) (47) |
0:37
1:08:56
|
(58) (47) |
0:20
1:09:16
|
(46)
(47)
|
Скляренко Арсений (2009) Iю СШОР 18 Sirius Пи |
||
|
48 | 01:09:21 (17:20 min/km) | +34:23 |
1:36
1:36
|
(33) (33) |
9:30
11:06
|
(63) (60) |
3:16
14:22
|
(64) (61) |
4:10
18:32
|
(24) (59) |
2:57
21:29
|
(44) (56) |
1:33
23:02
|
(36) (54) |
2:54
25:56
|
(56) (53) |
6:50
32:46
|
(32) (48) |
1:42
34:28
|
(65) (49) |
1:50
36:18
|
(49) (49) |
3:38
39:56
|
(55) (50) |
0:38
40:34
|
(9) (49) |
2:38
43:12
|
(25) (48) |
7:40
50:52
|
(63) (50) |
4:30
55:22
|
(29) (49) |
8:20
1:03:42
|
(46) (49) |
4:50
1:08:32
|
(26) (48) |
0:30
1:09:02
|
(30) (48) |
0:19
1:09:21
|
(40)
(48)
|
Кинько Ярослав (2010) Iю СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
49 | 01:10:23 (17:36 min/km) | +35:25 |
5:21
5:21
|
(63) (63) |
5:39
11:00
|
(41) (59) |
1:48
12:48
|
(34) (59) |
4:41
17:29
|
(38) (54) |
3:02
20:31
|
(47) (51) |
1:38
22:09
|
(42) (50) |
2:34
24:43
|
(47) (51) |
10:10
34:53
|
(53) (52) |
0:38
35:31
|
(41) (51) |
1:34
37:05
|
(35) (51) |
2:49
39:54
|
(39) (49) |
1:07
41:01
|
(45) (50) |
3:27
44:28
|
(48) (50) |
7:47
52:15
|
(64) (52) |
5:43
57:58
|
(44) (52) |
7:00
1:04:58
|
(32) (51) |
4:24
1:09:22
|
(17) (49) |
0:43
1:10:05
|
(65) (49) |
0:18
1:10:23
|
(29)
(49)
|
Михайлюков Никита (2010) III СШ "Турист" КСО Сп |
||
|
50 | 01:11:03 (17:46 min/km) | +36:05 |
1:28
1:28
|
(26) (26) |
4:32
6:00
|
(32) (30) |
5:58
11:58
|
(66) (54) |
5:00
16:58
|
(44) (51) |
2:54
19:52
|
(42) (48) |
2:04
21:56
|
(57) (49) |
5:58
27:54
|
(66) (56) |
7:18
35:12
|
(33) (53) |
0:41
35:53
|
(45) (52) |
1:32
37:25
|
(34) (52) |
3:37
41:02
|
(53) (53) |
1:00
42:02
|
(37) (53) |
3:07
45:09
|
(39) (52) |
5:15
50:24
|
(45) (49) |
6:02
56:26
|
(54) (50) |
8:23
1:04:49
|
(47) (50) |
5:29
1:10:18
|
(44) (50) |
0:29
1:10:47
|
(24) (50) |
0:16
1:11:03
|
(11)
(50)
|
Долуденко Артём (2009) III СШОР 18 Вильденберг |
||
|
51 | 01:12:17 (18:04 min/km) | +37:19 |
1:44
1:44
|
(40) (40) |
5:45
7:29
|
(44) (39) |
1:57
9:26
|
(38) (36) |
4:10
13:36
|
(24) (35) |
6:38
20:14
|
(63) (49) |
2:11
22:25
|
(58) (52) |
3:11
25:36
|
(58) (52) |
7:31
33:07
|
(35) (49) |
0:53
34:00
|
(52) (48) |
1:54
35:54
|
(54) (48) |
3:19
39:13
|
(48) (48) |
1:10
40:23
|
(47) (48) |
4:14
44:37
|
(59) (51) |
6:28
51:05
|
(57) (51) |
6:45
57:50
|
(60) (51) |
8:04
1:05:54
|
(43) (52) |
5:24
1:11:18
|
(38) (51) |
0:39
1:11:57
|
(61) (51) |
0:20
1:12:17
|
(46)
(51)
|
Пошвин Артем (2010) III СШОР 18 Смородино |
||
|
52 | 01:12:36 (18:09 min/km) | +37:38 |
2:24
2:24
|
(52) (52) |
7:32
9:56
|
(57) (56) |
2:17
12:13
|
(49) (56) |
3:45
15:58
|
(16) (47) |
1:54
17:52
|
(8) (41) |
1:14
19:06
|
(19) (38) |
2:46
21:52
|
(52) (42) |
12:49
34:41
|
(60) (51) |
1:22
36:03
|
(62) (53) |
1:54
37:57
|
(54) (53) |
2:15
40:12
|
(13) (51) |
0:52
41:04
|
(28) (51) |
2:14
43:18
|
(7) (49) |
4:32
47:50
|
(25) (48) |
4:15
52:05
|
(23) (45) |
8:53
1:00:58
|
(53) (45) |
10:51
1:11:49
|
(64) (52) |
0:29
1:12:18
|
(24) (52) |
0:18
1:12:36
|
(29)
(52)
|
Нархов Арсений (2009) Iю Отважный Лис Елец |
||
|
53 | 01:13:40 (18:25 min/km) | +38:42 |
3:46
3:46
|
(61) (61) |
8:12
11:58
|
(60) (61) |
1:33
13:31
|
(23) (60) |
4:58
18:29
|
(43) (57) |
2:18
20:47
|
(30) (52) |
1:23
22:10
|
(30) (51) |
2:17
24:27
|
(42) (49) |
19:42
44:09
|
(65) (58) |
0:34
44:43
|
(31) (58) |
1:25
46:08
|
(32) (57) |
2:45
48:53
|
(36) (57) |
1:01
49:54
|
(39) (57) |
3:09
53:03
|
(41) (57) |
4:54
57:57
|
(36) (55) |
4:36
1:02:33
|
(32) (54) |
6:29
1:09:02
|
(23) (53) |
3:46
1:12:48
|
(8) (53) |
0:32
1:13:20
|
(45) (53) |
0:20
1:13:40
|
(46)
(53)
|
Егорушкин Даниил (2010) III СШОР 18 ОРИОН |
||
|
54 | 01:19:52 (19:58 min/km) | +44:54 |
2:34
2:34
|
(54) (54) |
7:15
9:49
|
(56) (54) |
2:09
11:58
|
(46) (54) |
9:03
21:01
|
(64) (60) |
3:21
24:22
|
(54) (58) |
1:55
26:17
|
(53) (57) |
4:21
30:38
|
(64) (59) |
9:45
40:23
|
(52) (56) |
0:41
41:04
|
(45) (56) |
3:12
44:16
|
(66) (56) |
4:02
48:18
|
(59) (56) |
1:04
49:22
|
(42) (56) |
2:51
52:13
|
(35) (56) |
5:12
57:25
|
(43) (54) |
6:33
1:03:58
|
(58) (55) |
10:05
1:14:03
|
(60) (55) |
5:03
1:19:06
|
(30) (54) |
0:29
1:19:35
|
(24) (54) |
0:17
1:19:52
|
(20)
(54)
|
Орехов Александр (2010) Iю СШОР ЯГО |
||
|
55 | 01:20:29 (20:07 min/km) | +45:31 |
2:51
2:51
|
(55) (55) |
5:46
8:37
|
(45) (49) |
2:43
11:20
|
(59) (49) |
5:47
17:07
|
(55) (53) |
4:10
21:17
|
(57) (53) |
1:54
23:11
|
(51) (55) |
3:38
26:49
|
(62) (54) |
12:07
38:56
|
(57) (55) |
1:02
39:58
|
(59) (54) |
2:14
42:12
|
(63) (55) |
3:38
45:50
|
(55) (55) |
1:15
47:05
|
(54) (55) |
4:07
51:12
|
(57) (55) |
9:16
1:00:28
|
(65) (56) |
5:47
1:06:15
|
(47) (56) |
7:51
1:14:06
|
(41) (56) |
5:23
1:19:29
|
(35) (55) |
0:40
1:20:09
|
(62) (55) |
0:20
1:20:29
|
(46)
(55)
|
Молчанов Кирилл (2010) Iю БОЦДЮТиЭ (Ф) |
||
|
56 | 01:22:49 (20:42 min/km) | +47:51 |
2:23
2:23
|
(51) (51) |
5:40
8:03
|
(42) (43) |
2:06
10:09
|
(42) (43) |
5:29
15:38
|
(54) (45) |
2:46
18:24
|
(41) (43) |
1:35
19:59
|
(38) (42) |
3:32
23:31
|
(61) (47) |
10:48
34:19
|
(55) (50) |
0:40
34:59
|
(44) (50) |
2:01
37:00
|
(58) (50) |
3:25
40:25
|
(50) (52) |
1:30
41:55
|
(58) (52) |
3:56
45:51
|
(54) (53) |
7:22
53:13
|
(60) (53) |
5:47
59:00
|
(47) (53) |
10:03
1:09:03
|
(59) (54) |
12:46
1:21:49
|
(65) (56) |
0:38
1:22:27
|
(59) (56) |
0:22
1:22:49
|
(61)
(56)
|
Евдокимов Борис (2009) II БОЦДЮТиЭ (Ф) |
||
|
57 | 01:24:31 (21:08 min/km) | +49:33 |
2:12
2:12
|
(50) (50) |
13:44
15:56
|
(65) (64) |
2:26
18:22
|
(52) (64) |
5:27
23:49
|
(51) (63) |
2:45
26:34
|
(40) (59) |
1:46
28:20
|
(47) (59) |
2:10
30:30
|
(36) (58) |
8:13
38:43
|
(39) (54) |
1:27
40:10
|
(63) (55) |
1:51
42:01
|
(50) (54) |
3:06
45:07
|
(44) (54) |
0:51
45:58
|
(26) (54) |
4:44
50:42
|
(62) (54) |
11:38
1:02:20
|
(66) (57) |
5:55
1:08:15
|
(51) (57) |
8:36
1:16:51
|
(51) (57) |
6:51
1:23:42
|
(57) (57) |
0:30
1:24:12
|
(30) (57) |
0:19
1:24:31
|
(40)
(57)
|
Лосев Алексей (2009) III СШОР 18 Вильденберг |
||
|
58 | 01:24:49 (21:12 min/km) | +49:51 |
1:48
1:48
|
(42) (42) |
6:35
8:23
|
(52) (46) |
3:20
11:43
|
(65) (52) |
5:21
17:04
|
(49) (52) |
17:46
34:50
|
(64) (62) |
1:54
36:44
|
(51) (62) |
1:59
38:43
|
(28) (62) |
7:30
46:13
|
(34) (60) |
0:52
47:05
|
(51) (60) |
1:44
48:49
|
(47) (60) |
3:01
51:50
|
(41) (59) |
1:35
53:25
|
(59) (59) |
4:12
57:37
|
(58) (58) |
6:24
1:04:01
|
(55) (58) |
6:52
1:10:53
|
(63) (58) |
8:04
1:18:57
|
(43) (58) |
5:02
1:23:59
|
(29) (58) |
0:32
1:24:31
|
(45) (58) |
0:18
1:24:49
|
(29)
(58)
|
Корсюк Дмитрий (2010) Iю СШОР 18 ИМПУЛЬС |
||
|
59 | 01:30:34 (22:39 min/km) | +55:36 |
2:59
2:59
|
(57) (57) |
5:37
8:36
|
(39) (48) |
2:17
10:53
|
(49) (47) |
7:12
18:05
|
(62) (55) |
3:50
21:55
|
(55) (57) |
2:22
24:17
|
(61) (56) |
2:56
27:13
|
(57) (55) |
16:15
43:28
|
(63) (57) |
1:02
44:30
|
(59) (57) |
2:08
46:38
|
(62) (58) |
3:39
50:17
|
(57) (58) |
1:12
51:29
|
(49) (58) |
6:15
57:44
|
(66) (59) |
7:33
1:05:17
|
(62) (59) |
6:38
1:11:55
|
(59) (60) |
8:07
1:20:02
|
(45) (59) |
9:35
1:29:37
|
(60) (59) |
0:36
1:30:13
|
(57) (59) |
0:21
1:30:34
|
(57)
(59)
|
Тютин Виталий (2010) III СШОР 18 Азимут |
||
|
60 | 01:33:30 (23:23 min/km) | +58:32 |
2:59
2:59
|
(57) (57) |
11:27
14:26
|
(64) (63) |
2:53
17:19
|
(61) (63) |
5:19
22:38
|
(48) (62) |
3:59
26:37
|
(56) (60) |
2:22
28:59
|
(61) (60) |
2:49
31:48
|
(53) (60) |
13:20
45:08
|
(61) (59) |
1:01
46:09
|
(58) (59) |
2:36
48:45
|
(64) (59) |
5:26
54:11
|
(63) (62) |
1:36
55:47
|
(61) (61) |
5:01
1:00:48
|
(65) (61) |
7:04
1:07:52
|
(58) (62) |
6:49
1:14:41
|
(61) (62) |
7:29
1:22:10
|
(40) (60) |
10:17
1:32:27
|
(62) (60) |
0:42
1:33:09
|
(64) (60) |
0:21
1:33:30
|
(57)
(60)
|
Бушманов Михаил (2010) III СШОР 18 Вильденберг |
||
|
61 | 01:46:43 (26:41 min/km) | +1:11:45 |
2:07
2:07
|
(47) (47) |
7:43
9:50
|
(58) (55) |
2:31
12:21
|
(55) (57) |
16:01
28:22
|
(66) (64) |
2:54
31:16
|
(42) (61) |
3:03
34:19
|
(64) (61) |
2:20
36:39
|
(43) (61) |
12:22
49:01
|
(58) (63) |
1:00
50:01
|
(57) (63) |
1:53
51:54
|
(53) (63) |
13:09
1:05:03
|
(65) (63) |
2:16
1:07:19
|
(64) (63) |
4:47
1:12:06
|
(64) (63) |
6:06
1:18:12
|
(52) (63) |
9:38
1:27:50
|
(66) (63) |
10:34
1:38:24
|
(61) (61) |
7:26
1:45:50
|
(58) (61) |
0:33
1:46:23
|
(49) (61) |
0:20
1:46:43
|
(46)
(61)
|
Попов Родион (2009) Iю СШОР 18 Паровоз |
||
|
62 | 01:47:02 (26:46 min/km) | +1:12:04 |
13:48
13:48
|
(66) (66) |
8:16
22:04
|
(61) (65) |
2:15
24:19
|
(48) (65) |
7:46
32:05
|
(63) (65) |
2:57
35:02
|
(44) (63) |
2:00
37:02
|
(56) (63) |
2:09
39:11
|
(34) (63) |
9:24
48:35
|
(51) (62) |
0:35
49:10
|
(34) (62) |
1:55
51:05
|
(56) (62) |
2:57
54:02
|
(40) (61) |
3:22
57:24
|
(65) (62) |
3:45
1:01:09
|
(53) (62) |
6:22
1:07:31
|
(54) (61) |
6:50
1:14:21
|
(62) (61) |
26:37
1:40:58
|
(65) (62) |
4:57
1:45:55
|
(28) (62) |
0:43
1:46:38
|
(65) (62) |
0:24
1:47:02
|
(65)
(62)
|
Горбунов Никита (2009) Iю СШ Турист Белгород |
||
|
63 | 01:52:39 (28:10 min/km) | +1:17:41 |
2:53
2:53
|
(56) (56) |
6:25
9:18
|
(50) (52) |
2:30
11:48
|
(54) (53) |
6:42
18:30
|
(60) (58) |
29:19
47:49
|
(66) (65) |
2:24
50:13
|
(63) (65) |
2:09
52:22
|
(34) (65) |
12:22
1:04:44
|
(58) (64) |
1:14
1:05:58
|
(61) (64) |
1:58
1:07:56
|
(57) (64) |
4:56
1:12:52
|
(62) (64) |
3:43
1:16:35
|
(66) (64) |
4:23
1:20:58
|
(60) (64) |
7:32
1:28:30
|
(61) (64) |
6:02
1:34:32
|
(54) (64) |
11:25
1:45:57
|
(62) (63) |
5:38
1:51:35
|
(49) (63) |
0:38
1:52:13
|
(59) (63) |
0:26
1:52:39
|
(66)
(63)
|
Сайгаков Константин (2010) Iю СШОР 18 Берёзовая р |
||
|
64 | 01:53:31 (28:23 min/km) | +1:18:33 |
6:28
6:28
|
(64) (64) |
23:47
30:15
|
(66) (66) |
3:00
33:15
|
(63) (66) |
5:49
39:04
|
(56) (66) |
3:04
42:08
|
(50) (64) |
1:50
43:58
|
(49) (64) |
2:03
46:01
|
(30) (64) |
21:03
1:07:04
|
(66) (65) |
14:07
1:21:11
|
(66) (66) |
1:37
1:22:48
|
(43) (66) |
2:38
1:25:26
|
(30) (66) |
1:24
1:26:50
|
(57) (66) |
3:06
1:29:56
|
(38) (66) |
5:07
1:35:03
|
(41) (66) |
5:03
1:40:06
|
(40) (66) |
7:11
1:47:17
|
(36) (64) |
5:26
1:52:43
|
(41) (64) |
0:29
1:53:12
|
(24) (64) |
0:19
1:53:31
|
(40)
(64)
|
Донец Андрей (2009) Iю СШОР 18 Юго-Запад |
||
|
65 | 01:55:51 (28:58 min/km) | +1:20:53 |
6:47
6:47
|
(65) (65) |
6:43
13:30
|
(53) (62) |
2:59
16:29
|
(62) (62) |
5:26
21:55
|
(50) (61) |
26:27
48:22
|
(65) (66) |
3:05
51:27
|
(65) (66) |
3:23
54:50
|
(59) (66) |
15:02
1:09:52
|
(62) (66) |
0:55
1:10:47
|
(55) (65) |
2:47
1:13:34
|
(65) (65) |
4:18
1:17:52
|
(61) (65) |
1:13
1:19:05
|
(51) (65) |
4:31
1:23:36
|
(61) (65) |
7:08
1:30:44
|
(59) (65) |
5:43
1:36:27
|
(44) (65) |
12:58
1:49:25
|
(63) (65) |
5:23
1:54:48
|
(35) (65) |
0:41
1:55:29
|
(63) (65) |
0:22
1:55:51
|
(61)
(65)
|
Волков Фёдор (2010) Iю БОЦДЮТиЭ Ориентир |
||
|
66 | 02:12:16 (33:04 min/km) | +1:37:18 |
2:07
2:07
|
(47) (47) |
7:50
9:57
|
(59) (57) |
2:35
12:32
|
(58) (58) |
5:50
18:22
|
(57) (56) |
3:03
21:25
|
(49) (54) |
5:35
27:00
|
(66) (58) |
1:22
28:22
|
(10) (57) |
18:48
47:10
|
(64) (61) |
0:27
47:37
|
(9) (61) |
2:01
49:38
|
(58) (61) |
4:08
53:46
|
(60) (60) |
1:23
55:09
|
(56) (60) |
4:46
59:55
|
(63) (60) |
5:49
1:05:44
|
(50) (60) |
6:07
1:11:51
|
(56) (59) |
54:24
2:06:15
|
(66) (66) |
5:08
2:11:23
|
(31) (66) |
0:34
2:11:57
|
(53) (66) |
0:19
2:12:16
|
(40)
(66)
|
Земляков Никита (2010) Iю СШ Турист |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Паринов Кирилл (2009) Iю СШОР 18 Юго-Запад |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Попов Макар (2010) Iю СШОР 18 Богданка |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Алексеев Иван (2010) Iю СШОР 18 ОРИОН |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Верховский Иван (2009) II СШ Турист Белгород |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Белошицкий Данил (2009) Iю СШОР 18 Берёзовая р |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лыткин Роман (2009) II Коротояк Центр |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Буравлёв Ярослав (2009) III СШОР 18 Sirius Пи |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Панов Никита (2009) I Тамбовская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Орлов Илья (2010) III СШОР 18 ОРИОН |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Овчинников Алексей (2009) II СШОР 18 Богданка |