Россия, Пермский край, Пермь
Group
Ж20
Group
Ж20
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
АСО Пермского края
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 39 |
Distance length | 1.800 m |
Virtually best result | 00:14:26 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 49) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 54) | leg tot 4 ( 50) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 42) | leg tot 7 ( 40) | leg tot 8 ( 39) | leg tot 9 ( 69) | leg tot 10 ( 41) | leg tot 11 ( 56) | leg tot 12 ( 45) | leg tot 13 ( 38) | leg tot 14 ( 47) | leg tot 15 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:15:42 (8:43 min/km) | - |
0:47
0:47
|
(17) (17) |
0:31
1:18
|
(2) (9) |
1:00
2:18
|
(1) (4) |
1:46
4:04
|
(1) (1) |
1:53
5:57
|
(20) (4) |
1:31
7:28
|
(1) (2) |
0:49
8:17
|
(1) (1) |
1:07
9:24
|
(1) (1) |
0:25
9:49
|
(1) (1) |
1:02
10:51
|
(27) (2) |
1:35
12:26
|
(2) (2) |
0:40
13:06
|
(1) (2) |
0:35
13:41
|
(2) (2) |
1:34
15:15
|
(1) (2) |
0:15
15:30
|
(1) (2) |
0:12
15:42
|
(5)
(1)
|
Курова Анастасия (2004) КМС Воронежская область |
||
|
1 | 00:15:42 (8:43 min/km) | - |
0:40
0:40
|
(1) (1) |
0:31
1:11
|
(2) (2) |
1:00
2:11
|
(1) (1) |
2:10
4:21
|
(9) (3) |
1:30
5:51
|
(12) (3) |
1:40
7:31
|
(2) (3) |
0:50
8:21
|
(2) (2) |
1:12
9:33
|
(2) (2) |
0:27
10:00
|
(5) (2) |
0:44
10:44
|
(2) (1) |
1:34
12:18
|
(1) (1) |
0:43
13:01
|
(2) (1) |
0:35
13:36
|
(2) (1) |
1:37
15:13
|
(3) (1) |
0:16
15:29
|
(4) (1) |
0:13
15:42
|
(18)
(1)
|
Гладилкина Олеся (2004) МС Владимирская область |
||
|
3 | 00:17:18 (9:37 min/km) | +1:36 |
0:44
0:44
|
(9) (9) |
0:37
1:21
|
(16) (12) |
1:02
2:23
|
(3) (7) |
2:01
4:24
|
(4) (5) |
2:09
6:33
|
(24) (14) |
1:43
8:16
|
(3) (11) |
1:00
9:16
|
(11) (11) |
1:15
10:31
|
(3) (7) |
0:26
10:57
|
(2) (7) |
0:45
11:42
|
(3) (6) |
1:43
13:25
|
(5) (6) |
0:53
14:18
|
(10) (7) |
0:47
15:05
|
(23) (7) |
1:45
16:50
|
(7) (3) |
0:16
17:06
|
(4) (3) |
0:12
17:18
|
(5)
(3)
|
Иванова Ксения (2003) МС г. Москва |
||
|
4 | 00:17:24 (9:40 min/km) | +1:42 |
0:41
0:41
|
(4) (4) |
0:31
1:12
|
(2) (3) |
1:06
2:18
|
(6) (4) |
1:56
4:14
|
(3) (2) |
1:11
5:25
|
(1) (1) |
1:57
7:22
|
(14) (1) |
0:59
8:21
|
(8) (2) |
2:06
10:27
|
(27) (6) |
0:29
10:56
|
(13) (6) |
0:52
11:48
|
(18) (8) |
1:46
13:34
|
(7) (8) |
0:58
14:32
|
(18) (8) |
0:42
15:14
|
(16) (8) |
1:42
16:56
|
(5) (4) |
0:16
17:12
|
(4) (4) |
0:12
17:24
|
(5)
(4)
|
Червякова Елена (2004) КМС Владимирская область |
||
|
5 | 00:17:26 (9:41 min/km) | +1:44 |
0:44
0:44
|
(9) (9) |
0:32
1:16
|
(6) (8) |
1:13
2:29
|
(14) (9) |
2:04
4:33
|
(7) (8) |
1:39
6:12
|
(16) (8) |
1:54
8:06
|
(11) (7) |
0:52
8:58
|
(3) (7) |
1:16
10:14
|
(4) (3) |
0:29
10:43
|
(13) (3) |
0:49
11:32
|
(10) (4) |
1:45
13:17
|
(6) (3) |
1:00
14:17
|
(21) (6) |
0:34
14:51
|
(1) (5) |
2:07
16:58
|
(15) (5) |
0:16
17:14
|
(4) (5) |
0:12
17:26
|
(5)
(5)
|
Будникова Юлия (2003) КМС Белгородская область |
||
|
6 | 00:17:32 (9:44 min/km) | +1:50 |
0:53
0:53
|
(24) (24) |
0:38
1:31
|
(18) (21) |
1:26
2:57
|
(26) (23) |
2:10
5:07
|
(9) (18) |
1:13
6:20
|
(2) (11) |
1:53
8:13
|
(10) (10) |
0:52
9:05
|
(3) (9) |
1:38
10:43
|
(19) (11) |
0:27
11:10
|
(5) (9) |
0:51
12:01
|
(16) (9) |
1:48
13:49
|
(9) (9) |
0:56
14:45
|
(16) (9) |
0:36
15:21
|
(4) (9) |
1:43
17:04
|
(6) (6) |
0:15
17:19
|
(1) (6) |
0:13
17:32
|
(18)
(6)
|
Тремпольцева Анна (2003) МС г. Москва |
||
|
7 | 00:17:43 (9:51 min/km) | +2:01 |
0:42
0:42
|
(7) (7) |
0:43
1:25
|
(20) (15) |
1:08
2:33
|
(8) (12) |
2:10
4:43
|
(9) (10) |
1:26
6:09
|
(8) (7) |
1:47
7:56
|
(4) (5) |
0:58
8:54
|
(7) (5) |
1:22
10:16
|
(9) (4) |
0:27
10:43
|
(5) (3) |
0:46
11:29
|
(4) (3) |
1:50
13:19
|
(11) (4) |
0:48
14:07
|
(7) (3) |
0:37
14:44
|
(8) (3) |
2:31
17:15
|
(18) (7) |
0:16
17:31
|
(4) (7) |
0:12
17:43
|
(5)
(7)
|
Агафонова Екатерина (2003) МС Новгородская область |
||
|
8 | 00:17:54 (9:57 min/km) | +2:12 |
0:41
0:41
|
(4) (4) |
0:31
1:12
|
(2) (3) |
1:10
2:22
|
(9) (6) |
2:02
4:24
|
(5) (5) |
1:36
6:00
|
(13) (5) |
1:52
7:52
|
(8) (4) |
1:00
8:52
|
(11) (4) |
1:50
10:42
|
(25) (10) |
0:43
11:25
|
(27) (12) |
0:49
12:14
|
(10) (12) |
1:42
13:56
|
(4) (10) |
0:55
14:51
|
(13) (10) |
0:36
15:27
|
(4) (10) |
2:01
17:28
|
(14) (9) |
0:15
17:43
|
(1) (8) |
0:11
17:54
|
(1)
(8)
|
Калинина Мария (2004) КМС Ивановская область |
||
|
9 | 00:17:57 (9:58 min/km) | +2:15 |
0:49
0:49
|
(19) (19) |
0:53
1:42
|
(23) (25) |
1:16
2:58
|
(17) (24) |
2:03
5:01
|
(6) (15) |
1:40
6:41
|
(17) (15) |
2:10
8:51
|
(20) (17) |
1:14
10:05
|
(25) (17) |
1:20
11:25
|
(6) (17) |
0:27
11:52
|
(5) (17) |
0:48
12:40
|
(7) (17) |
1:46
14:26
|
(7) (15) |
0:48
15:14
|
(7) (15) |
0:37
15:51
|
(8) (14) |
1:36
17:27
|
(2) (8) |
0:18
17:45
|
(15) (9) |
0:12
17:57
|
(5)
(9)
|
Рыбакова Ульяна (2004) КМС г. Москва |
||
|
10 | 00:18:00 (10:00 min/km) | +2:18 |
0:41
0:41
|
(4) (4) |
0:32
1:13
|
(6) (5) |
1:16
2:29
|
(17) (9) |
1:54
4:23
|
(2) (4) |
1:18
5:41
|
(4) (2) |
2:17
7:58
|
(25) (6) |
0:56
8:54
|
(6) (5) |
1:42
10:36
|
(22) (8) |
0:26
11:02
|
(2) (8) |
0:42
11:44
|
(1) (7) |
1:35
13:19
|
(2) (4) |
0:55
14:14
|
(13) (4) |
0:36
14:50
|
(4) (4) |
2:41
17:31
|
(21) (10) |
0:16
17:47
|
(4) (10) |
0:13
18:00
|
(18)
(10)
|
Дутова Диана (2003) КМС Забайкальский край |
||
|
11 | 00:18:07 (10:04 min/km) | +2:25 |
0:44
0:44
|
(9) (9) |
0:46
1:30
|
(22) (20) |
1:16
2:46
|
(17) (19) |
2:18
5:04
|
(16) (17) |
1:27
6:31
|
(9) (13) |
1:57
8:28
|
(14) (13) |
1:06
9:34
|
(21) (15) |
1:22
10:56
|
(9) (13) |
0:30
11:26
|
(18) (13) |
0:49
12:15
|
(10) (13) |
1:56
14:11
|
(17) (12) |
0:53
15:04
|
(10) (13) |
0:47
15:51
|
(23) (14) |
1:45
17:36
|
(7) (11) |
0:19
17:55
|
(19) (11) |
0:12
18:07
|
(5)
(11)
|
Бараева Елизавета (2004) КМС Пермский Край |
||
|
12 | 00:18:20 (10:11 min/km) | +2:38 |
0:50
0:50
|
(20) (20) |
0:38
1:28
|
(18) (18) |
1:10
2:38
|
(9) (15) |
2:13
4:51
|
(12) (11) |
1:29
6:20
|
(11) (11) |
1:49
8:09
|
(5) (9) |
0:54
9:03
|
(5) (8) |
1:18
10:21
|
(5) (5) |
0:28
10:49
|
(11) (5) |
0:51
11:40
|
(16) (5) |
1:53
13:33
|
(13) (7) |
0:43
14:16
|
(2) (5) |
0:37
14:53
|
(8) (6) |
2:55
17:48
|
(24) (12) |
0:18
18:06
|
(15) (12) |
0:14
18:20
|
(25)
(12)
|
Никольская Алёна (2003) МС г. Санкт - Петербург |
||
|
13 | 00:18:53 (10:29 min/km) | +3:11 |
0:40
0:40
|
(1) (1) |
0:33
1:13
|
(11) (5) |
1:04
2:17
|
(4) (3) |
2:13
4:30
|
(12) (7) |
2:23
6:53
|
(26) (19) |
1:55
8:48
|
(12) (16) |
1:00
9:48
|
(11) (16) |
1:25
11:13
|
(13) (15) |
0:27
11:40
|
(5) (15) |
0:50
12:30
|
(14) (15) |
1:54
14:24
|
(16) (14) |
0:44
15:08
|
(4) (14) |
0:40
15:48
|
(15) (13) |
2:37
18:25
|
(20) (13) |
0:17
18:42
|
(13) (13) |
0:11
18:53
|
(1)
(13)
|
Никитина Анна (2003) МС Ярославская область |
||
|
14 | 00:18:55 (10:31 min/km) | +3:13 |
0:46
0:46
|
(15) (15) |
0:36
1:22
|
(15) (13) |
1:12
2:34
|
(12) (13) |
2:07
4:41
|
(8) (9) |
1:21
6:02
|
(6) (6) |
2:14
8:16
|
(22) (11) |
1:09
9:25
|
(23) (12) |
1:36
11:01
|
(18) (14) |
0:30
11:31
|
(18) (14) |
0:47
12:18
|
(5) (14) |
1:53
14:11
|
(13) (12) |
0:46
14:57
|
(6) (11) |
0:37
15:34
|
(8) (11) |
2:52
18:26
|
(23) (15) |
0:16
18:42
|
(4) (13) |
0:13
18:55
|
(18)
(14)
|
Буракова Софья (2003) КМС г. Санкт - Петербург |
||
|
15 | 00:18:56 (10:31 min/km) | +3:14 |
0:56
0:56
|
(27) (27) |
0:33
1:29
|
(11) (19) |
1:11
2:40
|
(11) (16) |
2:15
4:55
|
(15) (12) |
1:24
6:19
|
(7) (10) |
2:09
8:28
|
(19) (13) |
1:02
9:30
|
(17) (13) |
1:43
11:13
|
(23) (15) |
0:29
11:42
|
(13) (16) |
0:50
12:32
|
(14) (16) |
2:36
15:08
|
(23) (16) |
0:54
16:02
|
(12) (16) |
0:42
16:44
|
(16) (17) |
1:41
18:25
|
(4) (13) |
0:17
18:42
|
(13) (13) |
0:14
18:56
|
(25)
(15)
|
Штернова Марина (2003) КМС Нижегородская область |
||
|
16 | 00:19:04 (10:36 min/km) | +3:22 |
0:47
0:47
|
(17) (17) |
0:32
1:19
|
(6) (11) |
1:18
2:37
|
(21) (14) |
2:18
4:55
|
(16) (12) |
1:56
6:51
|
(21) (18) |
2:10
9:01
|
(20) (20) |
1:05
10:06
|
(20) (18) |
1:38
11:44
|
(19) (19) |
0:37
12:21
|
(26) (21) |
0:48
13:09
|
(7) (19) |
2:04
15:13
|
(20) (18) |
0:52
16:05
|
(9) (17) |
0:38
16:43
|
(13) (16) |
1:50
18:33
|
(10) (16) |
0:19
18:52
|
(19) (16) |
0:12
19:04
|
(5)
(16)
|
Иванова Арина (2004) КМС г. Санкт - Петербург |
||
|
17 | 00:19:14 (10:41 min/km) | +3:32 |
0:40
0:40
|
(1) (1) |
0:27
1:07
|
(1) (1) |
1:05
2:12
|
(5) (2) |
2:50
5:02
|
(23) (16) |
1:42
6:44
|
(18) (16) |
1:49
8:33
|
(5) (15) |
0:59
9:32
|
(8) (14) |
1:23
10:55
|
(12) (12) |
0:26
11:21
|
(2) (11) |
0:48
12:09
|
(7) (11) |
3:10
15:19
|
(25) (19) |
0:58
16:17
|
(18) (19) |
0:37
16:54
|
(8) (18) |
1:53
18:47
|
(11) (17) |
0:16
19:03
|
(4) (17) |
0:11
19:14
|
(1)
(17)
|
Савельева Наталья (2004) КМС г. Москва |
||
|
18 | 00:19:28 (10:49 min/km) | +3:46 |
0:44
0:44
|
(9) (9) |
0:54
1:38
|
(24) (22) |
1:06
2:44
|
(6) (17) |
2:13
4:57
|
(12) (14) |
1:19
6:16
|
(5) (9) |
1:52
8:08
|
(8) (8) |
1:04
9:12
|
(19) (10) |
1:25
10:37
|
(13) (9) |
0:33
11:10
|
(23) (9) |
0:57
12:07
|
(24) (10) |
1:50
13:57
|
(11) (11) |
1:04
15:01
|
(24) (12) |
0:46
15:47
|
(21) (12) |
3:10
18:57
|
(25) (18) |
0:19
19:16
|
(19) (18) |
0:12
19:28
|
(5)
(18)
|
Милехина Агата (2004) КМС Смоленская область |
||
|
19 | 00:19:33 (10:52 min/km) | +3:51 |
0:46
0:46
|
(15) (15) |
0:55
1:41
|
(25) (24) |
1:15
2:56
|
(16) (21) |
2:22
5:18
|
(18) (19) |
1:38
6:56
|
(14) (20) |
2:01
8:57
|
(17) (19) |
1:16
10:13
|
(26) (20) |
1:35
11:48
|
(17) (21) |
0:31
12:19
|
(20) (19) |
0:53
13:12
|
(20) (20) |
1:59
15:11
|
(19) (17) |
1:05
16:16
|
(25) (18) |
0:56
17:12
|
(27) (20) |
1:48
19:00
|
(9) (19) |
0:21
19:21
|
(24) (19) |
0:12
19:33
|
(5)
(19)
|
Власова Дарья (2003) КМС Республика Татарстан |
||
|
20 | 00:19:53 (11:03 min/km) | +4:11 |
0:45
0:45
|
(14) (14) |
0:33
1:18
|
(11) (9) |
1:13
2:31
|
(14) (11) |
3:00
5:31
|
(25) (21) |
2:01
7:32
|
(22) (22) |
2:15
9:47
|
(23) (22) |
0:59
10:46
|
(8) (22) |
1:27
12:13
|
(15) (22) |
0:34
12:47
|
(25) (22) |
0:54
13:41
|
(21) (22) |
1:56
15:37
|
(17) (21) |
1:06
16:43
|
(26) (21) |
0:42
17:25
|
(16) (21) |
1:58
19:23
|
(12) (20) |
0:18
19:41
|
(15) (20) |
0:12
19:53
|
(5)
(20)
|
Белякова Алина (2003) МС Ивановская область |
||
|
21 | 00:20:02 (11:08 min/km) | +4:20 |
0:50
0:50
|
(20) (20) |
0:35
1:25
|
(14) (15) |
1:31
2:56
|
(27) (21) |
2:26
5:22
|
(19) (20) |
1:27
6:49
|
(9) (17) |
2:07
8:56
|
(18) (18) |
1:10
10:06
|
(24) (18) |
1:41
11:47
|
(21) (20) |
0:32
12:19
|
(22) (19) |
0:57
13:16
|
(24) (21) |
2:36
15:52
|
(23) (22) |
0:58
16:50
|
(18) (22) |
0:42
17:32
|
(16) (22) |
1:58
19:30
|
(12) (21) |
0:19
19:49
|
(19) (21) |
0:13
20:02
|
(18)
(21)
|
Нурмухаметова Василина (2004) КМС Челябинская область |
||
|
22 | 00:20:16 (11:16 min/km) | +4:34 |
0:43
0:43
|
(8) (8) |
0:32
1:15
|
(6) (7) |
1:12
2:27
|
(12) (8) |
4:41
7:08
|
(27) (27) |
1:13
8:21
|
(2) (25) |
1:50
10:11
|
(7) (24) |
1:01
11:12
|
(14) (24) |
1:20
12:32
|
(6) (24) |
0:27
12:59
|
(5) (24) |
0:47
13:46
|
(5) (23) |
1:49
15:35
|
(10) (20) |
0:44
16:19
|
(4) (20) |
0:36
16:55
|
(4) (19) |
2:51
19:46
|
(22) (22) |
0:19
20:05
|
(19) (22) |
0:11
20:16
|
(1)
(22)
|
Кургузкина Диана (2004) КМС Ленинградская область |
||
|
23 | 00:21:01 (11:41 min/km) | +5:19 |
0:44
0:44
|
(9) (9) |
1:06
1:50
|
(27) (26) |
1:17
3:07
|
(20) (26) |
2:29
5:36
|
(20) (22) |
1:38
7:14
|
(14) (21) |
2:00
9:14
|
(16) (21) |
1:01
10:15
|
(14) (21) |
1:21
11:36
|
(8) (18) |
0:28
12:04
|
(11) (18) |
0:56
13:00
|
(22) (18) |
3:31
16:31
|
(27) (23) |
0:56
17:27
|
(16) (23) |
0:47
18:14
|
(23) (23) |
2:19
20:33
|
(17) (23) |
0:16
20:49
|
(4) (23) |
0:12
21:01
|
(5)
(23)
|
Филимонова Анастасия (2004) КМС г. Москва |
||
|
24 | 00:22:04 (12:16 min/km) | +6:22 |
0:55
0:55
|
(26) (26) |
0:43
1:38
|
(20) (22) |
1:25
3:03
|
(25) (25) |
2:34
5:37
|
(21) (23) |
2:18
7:55
|
(25) (23) |
2:19
10:14
|
(26) (25) |
1:17
11:31
|
(27) (25) |
1:44
13:15
|
(24) (25) |
0:31
13:46
|
(20) (25) |
0:59
14:45
|
(26) (25) |
2:15
17:00
|
(21) (25) |
1:18
18:18
|
(27) (25) |
0:54
19:12
|
(26) (26) |
2:16
21:28
|
(16) (24) |
0:21
21:49
|
(24) (24) |
0:15
22:04
|
(27)
(24)
|
Тарасенко Екатерина (2003) КМС Ростовская область |
||
|
25 | 00:22:23 (12:26 min/km) | +6:41 |
0:50
0:50
|
(20) (20) |
0:37
1:27
|
(16) (17) |
1:19
2:46
|
(22) (19) |
2:57
5:43
|
(24) (24) |
3:15
8:58
|
(27) (27) |
2:15
11:13
|
(23) (26) |
1:01
12:14
|
(14) (26) |
1:22
13:36
|
(9) (26) |
0:29
14:05
|
(13) (26) |
0:49
14:54
|
(10) (26) |
1:53
16:47
|
(13) (24) |
0:55
17:42
|
(13) (24) |
0:45
18:27
|
(20) (24) |
3:21
21:48
|
(26) (25) |
0:22
22:10
|
(26) (25) |
0:13
22:23
|
(18)
(25)
|
Кривец Софья (2004) КМС Омская область |
||
|
26 | 00:23:27 (13:02 min/km) | +7:45 |
0:54
0:54
|
(25) (25) |
0:57
1:51
|
(26) (27) |
1:21
3:12
|
(23) (27) |
2:48
6:00
|
(22) (25) |
2:02
8:02
|
(23) (24) |
1:55
9:57
|
(12) (23) |
1:02
10:59
|
(17) (23) |
1:28
12:27
|
(16) (23) |
0:29
12:56
|
(13) (23) |
0:56
13:52
|
(22) (24) |
3:26
17:18
|
(26) (26) |
1:00
18:18
|
(21) (25) |
0:38
18:56
|
(13) (25) |
4:00
22:56
|
(27) (27) |
0:18
23:14
|
(15) (26) |
0:13
23:27
|
(18)
(26)
|
Фролова Мария (2004) КМС Свердловская область |
||
|
27 | 00:23:33 (13:05 min/km) | +7:51 |
0:51
0:51
|
(23) (23) |
0:32
1:23
|
(6) (14) |
1:21
2:44
|
(23) (17) |
4:10
6:54
|
(26) (26) |
1:45
8:39
|
(19) (26) |
3:06
11:45
|
(27) (27) |
1:07
12:52
|
(22) (27) |
1:58
14:50
|
(26) (27) |
0:33
15:23
|
(23) (27) |
0:52
16:15
|
(18) (27) |
2:19
18:34
|
(22) (27) |
1:01
19:35
|
(23) (27) |
0:46
20:21
|
(21) (27) |
2:34
22:55
|
(19) (26) |
0:26
23:21
|
(27) (27) |
0:12
23:33
|
(5)
(27)
|
Черткова Софья (2003) II Пермский Край |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Курочкина Юлия (2004) КМС г. Санкт - Петербург |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Белякова Анастасия (2004) МС Тамбовская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рукомель Анастасия (2003) МС г. Москва |
|||
|
- | +8:06 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шайдурова Дарья (2004) I Пермский Край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Манина Виктория (2003) I Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | +1:44 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Макаренко Елизавета (2004) КМС Смоленская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бесхмельнова Ксения (2004) МС Нижегородская область |
|||
|
- | +1:46 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хренникова Юлия (2001) МС Пермский Край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бламар Юлия (2004) КМС Республика Крым |
|||
|
- | +8:15 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мурысина Вика (2004) КМС Пензенская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Меркулова Анна (2003) КМС ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
|||
|
- | +4:04 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Залуцкая Людмила (2003) КМС Красноярский край |