Россия, Нижегородская Область,
Group
М14
Group
М14
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Андрей Козырев
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 89 |
Distance length | 3.700 m |
Virtually best result | 00:20:57 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 65) | leg tot 2 ( 82) | leg tot 3 ( 51) | leg tot 4 ( 63) | leg tot 5 ( 78) | leg tot 6 ( 33) | leg tot 7 ( 84) | leg tot 8 ( 41) | leg tot 9 ( 36) | leg tot 10 ( 54) | leg tot 11 ( 57) | leg tot 12 ( 79) | leg tot 13 ( 69) | leg tot 14 ( 76) | leg tot 15 ( 45) | leg tot 16 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:22:38 (6:07 min/km) | - |
0:29
0:29
|
(5) (5) |
1:03
1:32
|
(2) (2) |
0:42
2:14
|
(9) (2) |
1:44
3:58
|
(4) (1) |
1:34
5:32
|
(4) (2) |
1:10
6:42
|
(5) (1) |
1:06
7:48
|
(5) (1) |
3:18
11:06
|
(4) (1) |
0:51
11:57
|
(6) (1) |
1:57
13:54
|
(1) (1) |
0:47
14:41
|
(7) (1) |
1:56
16:37
|
(1) (1) |
2:08
18:45
|
(1) (1) |
1:32
20:17
|
(4) (1) |
1:38
21:55
|
(3) (1) |
0:40
22:35
|
(3) (1) |
0:03
22:38
|
(1)
(1)
|
Перелыгин Ярослав (2009) I СШ 'Юность' - Пав |
||
|
2 | 00:24:20 (6:35 min/km) | +1:42 |
0:34
0:34
|
(15) (15) |
1:11
1:45
|
(6) (6) |
0:36
2:21
|
(5) (4) |
1:41
4:02
|
(1) (2) |
1:29
5:31
|
(1) (1) |
1:15
6:46
|
(8) (2) |
1:11
7:57
|
(12) (2) |
3:31
11:28
|
(11) (3) |
0:52
12:20
|
(7) (3) |
2:12
14:32
|
(8) (4) |
0:57
15:29
|
(26) (4) |
2:32
18:01
|
(16) (3) |
2:21
20:22
|
(5) (2) |
1:37
21:59
|
(11) (2) |
1:30
23:29
|
(1) (2) |
0:47
24:16
|
(26) (2) |
0:04
24:20
|
(13)
(2)
|
Теперев Павел (2009) I КУЗЬМОЛОВО, Всево |
||
|
3 | 00:24:45 (6:41 min/km) | +2:07 |
0:36
0:36
|
(20) (20) |
1:13
1:49
|
(8) (8) |
0:42
2:31
|
(9) (6) |
1:48
4:19
|
(6) (4) |
1:34
5:53
|
(4) (3) |
1:06
6:59
|
(2) (3) |
1:14
8:13
|
(16) (3) |
3:19
11:32
|
(5) (5) |
0:50
12:22
|
(5) (4) |
2:05
14:27
|
(4) (3) |
0:45
15:12
|
(4) (2) |
2:02
17:14
|
(3) (2) |
3:12
20:26
|
(13) (3) |
1:35
22:01
|
(8) (3) |
2:02
24:03
|
(13) (3) |
0:38
24:41
|
(2) (3) |
0:04
24:45
|
(13)
(3)
|
Шевченко Сергей (2009) I ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва |
||
|
4 | 00:25:13 (6:49 min/km) | +2:35 |
0:30
0:30
|
(7) (7) |
1:45
2:15
|
(34) (19) |
0:39
2:54
|
(6) (14) |
1:41
4:35
|
(1) (6) |
1:29
6:04
|
(1) (6) |
1:13
7:17
|
(7) (6) |
1:07
8:24
|
(8) (6) |
2:50
11:14
|
(1) (2) |
0:56
12:10
|
(8) (2) |
3:27
15:37
|
(31) (5) |
1:04
16:41
|
(37) (6) |
2:00
18:41
|
(2) (5) |
2:48
21:29
|
(9) (5) |
1:22
22:51
|
(1) (4) |
1:31
24:22
|
(2) (4) |
0:47
25:09
|
(26) (4) |
0:04
25:13
|
(13)
(4)
|
Перепелицин Александр (2009) I СПАРТАК, Волжский |
||
|
5 | 00:27:21 (7:24 min/km) | +4:43 |
0:28
0:28
|
(4) (4) |
1:21
1:49
|
(13) (8) |
0:49
2:38
|
(19) (8) |
1:42
4:20
|
(3) (5) |
1:37
5:57
|
(9) (5) |
1:17
7:14
|
(9) (5) |
0:59
8:13
|
(2) (3) |
4:25
12:38
|
(30) (8) |
0:48
13:26
|
(3) (8) |
2:11
15:37
|
(7) (5) |
0:51
16:28
|
(23) (5) |
2:21
18:49
|
(10) (6) |
4:27
23:16
|
(33) (7) |
1:33
24:49
|
(6) (7) |
1:47
26:36
|
(5) (7) |
0:41
27:17
|
(7) (5) |
0:04
27:21
|
(13)
(5)
|
Хованский Владимир (2009) I СШОР 18 ОРИОН, Во |
||
|
5 | 00:27:21 (7:24 min/km) | +4:43 |
0:35
0:35
|
(17) (17) |
1:13
1:48
|
(8) (7) |
0:41
2:29
|
(8) (5) |
1:49
4:18
|
(7) (3) |
1:36
5:54
|
(6) (4) |
1:08
7:02
|
(3) (4) |
1:13
8:15
|
(14) (5) |
3:14
11:29
|
(3) (4) |
0:56
12:25
|
(8) (5) |
1:58
14:23
|
(2) (2) |
0:50
15:13
|
(17) (3) |
3:25
18:38
|
(35) (4) |
2:43
21:21
|
(7) (4) |
1:37
22:58
|
(11) (5) |
3:30
26:28
|
(59) (6) |
0:49
27:17
|
(35) (5) |
0:04
27:21
|
(13)
(5)
|
Мазур Иван (2009) I СШ 'Юность' - Пав |
||
|
7 | 00:27:25 (7:25 min/km) | +4:47 |
0:34
0:34
|
(15) (15) |
1:30
2:04
|
(22) (16) |
0:39
2:43
|
(6) (12) |
2:18
5:01
|
(13) (10) |
1:40
6:41
|
(12) (9) |
1:17
7:58
|
(9) (9) |
2:48
10:46
|
(78) (16) |
3:24
14:10
|
(8) (13) |
1:04
15:14
|
(22) (12) |
1:59
17:13
|
(3) (7) |
0:43
17:56
|
(3) (7) |
2:25
20:21
|
(14) (7) |
2:09
22:30
|
(3) (6) |
1:34
24:04
|
(7) (6) |
1:53
25:57
|
(9) (5) |
1:24
27:21
|
(80) (7) |
0:04
27:25
|
(13)
(7)
|
Михайлов Матвей (2009) I Новая Ляда, Тамбо |
||
|
8 | 00:27:49 (7:31 min/km) | +5:11 |
0:29
0:29
|
(5) (5) |
1:35
2:04
|
(26) (16) |
0:35
2:39
|
(2) (9) |
2:38
5:17
|
(28) (12) |
1:36
6:53
|
(6) (10) |
1:19
8:12
|
(12) (10) |
1:01
9:13
|
(3) (9) |
2:58
12:11
|
(2) (6) |
0:58
13:09
|
(11) (6) |
4:56
18:05
|
(56) (8) |
1:04
19:09
|
(37) (8) |
2:14
21:23
|
(5) (8) |
2:14
23:37
|
(4) (8) |
1:28
25:05
|
(2) (8) |
1:49
26:54
|
(6) (8) |
0:51
27:45
|
(39) (8) |
0:04
27:49
|
(13)
(8)
|
Родянский Дмитрий (2009) I М.Стрелка Трубник |
||
|
9 | 00:28:49 (7:47 min/km) | +6:11 |
0:26
0:26
|
(2) (2) |
1:02
1:28
|
(1) (1) |
0:46
2:14
|
(13) (2) |
2:21
4:35
|
(17) (6) |
1:50
6:25
|
(19) (7) |
1:09
7:34
|
(4) (7) |
0:57
8:31
|
(1) (7) |
4:50
13:21
|
(34) (9) |
0:46
14:07
|
(2) (9) |
4:59
19:06
|
(57) (10) |
1:02
20:08
|
(35) (10) |
2:15
22:23
|
(7) (10) |
2:08
24:31
|
(1) (9) |
1:38
26:09
|
(14) (9) |
1:52
28:01
|
(8) (9) |
0:45
28:46
|
(21) (9) |
0:03
28:49
|
(1)
(9)
|
Твердохлеб Артём (2009) III ARDF, Владимир |
||
|
10 | 00:31:24 (8:29 min/km) | +8:46 |
0:25
0:25
|
(1) (1) |
1:09
1:34
|
(5) (3) |
0:35
2:09
|
(2) (1) |
3:21
5:30
|
(49) (15) |
2:31
8:01
|
(60) (21) |
1:05
9:06
|
(1) (15) |
1:06
10:12
|
(5) (11) |
6:31
16:43
|
(60) (29) |
0:49
17:32
|
(4) (24) |
3:23
20:55
|
(28) (17) |
0:41
21:36
|
(2) (15) |
2:04
23:40
|
(4) (13) |
3:47
27:27
|
(26) (12) |
1:30
28:57
|
(3) (12) |
1:39
30:36
|
(4) (10) |
0:44
31:20
|
(16) (10) |
0:04
31:24
|
(13)
(10)
|
Желев Артём (2009) III ARDF, Владимир |
||
|
11 | 00:32:06 (8:41 min/km) | +9:28 |
0:31
0:31
|
(9) (9) |
1:19
1:50
|
(11) (10) |
3:12
5:02
|
(83) (62) |
2:22
7:24
|
(18) (41) |
1:33
8:57
|
(3) (33) |
1:40
10:37
|
(29) (27) |
1:07
11:44
|
(8) (23) |
3:20
15:04
|
(6) (17) |
1:02
16:06
|
(19) (16) |
2:08
18:14
|
(5) (9) |
1:34
19:48
|
(61) (9) |
2:17
22:05
|
(9) (9) |
5:12
27:17
|
(37) (11) |
1:37
28:54
|
(11) (11) |
2:22
31:16
|
(20) (11) |
0:47
32:03
|
(26) (11) |
0:03
32:06
|
(1)
(11)
|
Лоскутов Андрей (2009) I Новая Ляда, Тамбо |
||
|
12 | 00:33:06 (8:57 min/km) | +10:28 |
0:26
0:26
|
(2) (2) |
2:00
2:26
|
(49) (30) |
1:04
3:30
|
(49) (30) |
3:22
6:52
|
(51) (32) |
1:39
8:31
|
(10) (24) |
1:11
9:42
|
(6) (20) |
1:06
10:48
|
(5) (17) |
3:23
14:11
|
(7) (14) |
1:18
15:29
|
(35) (15) |
5:41
21:10
|
(62) (20) |
0:46
21:56
|
(5) (18) |
2:50
24:46
|
(22) (14) |
3:32
28:18
|
(19) (13) |
1:35
29:53
|
(8) (13) |
2:28
32:21
|
(23) (12) |
0:42
33:03
|
(12) (12) |
0:03
33:06
|
(1)
(12)
|
Бобык Артем (2009) I СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, |
||
|
13 | 00:33:10 (8:58 min/km) | +10:32 |
1:09
1:09
|
(74) (74) |
1:22
2:31
|
(14) (33) |
0:53
3:24
|
(33) (25) |
2:12
5:36
|
(11) (16) |
1:52
7:28
|
(20) (16) |
1:44
9:12
|
(34) (16) |
1:29
10:41
|
(31) (15) |
3:34
14:15
|
(12) (15) |
1:02
15:17
|
(19) (14) |
4:42
19:59
|
(51) (13) |
0:50
20:49
|
(17) (12) |
2:24
23:13
|
(13) (11) |
3:48
27:01
|
(27) (10) |
1:43
28:44
|
(19) (10) |
3:37
32:21
|
(62) (12) |
0:44
33:05
|
(16) (13) |
0:05
33:10
|
(44)
(13)
|
Лепёхин Виктор (2010) II СШ 'Юность' - Пав |
||
|
14 | 00:33:35 (9:05 min/km) | +10:57 |
0:33
0:33
|
(11) (11) |
1:48
2:21
|
(39) (22) |
1:03
3:24
|
(48) (25) |
2:22
5:46
|
(18) (20) |
1:40
7:26
|
(12) (15) |
1:30
8:56
|
(18) (13) |
2:37
11:33
|
(73) (22) |
4:56
16:29
|
(35) (26) |
0:42
17:11
|
(1) (21) |
4:44
21:55
|
(53) (26) |
0:50
22:45
|
(17) (25) |
2:37
25:22
|
(17) (16) |
3:37
28:59
|
(22) (15) |
1:43
30:42
|
(19) (14) |
1:54
32:36
|
(10) (14) |
0:55
33:31
|
(52) (14) |
0:04
33:35
|
(13)
(14)
|
Розуков Сергей (2009) III СШ 'Юность' Жихар |
||
|
15 | 00:33:39 (9:06 min/km) | +11:01 |
1:02
1:02
|
(67) (67) |
1:45
2:47
|
(34) (43) |
2:25
5:12
|
(77) (64) |
2:45
7:57
|
(31) (51) |
1:53
9:50
|
(24) (45) |
1:31
11:21
|
(19) (35) |
1:20
12:41
|
(21) (31) |
4:04
16:45
|
(24) (30) |
1:17
18:02
|
(34) (29) |
3:26
21:28
|
(30) (24) |
1:07
22:35
|
(42) (23) |
3:22
25:57
|
(33) (18) |
2:51
28:48
|
(10) (14) |
2:03
30:51
|
(36) (15) |
1:50
32:41
|
(7) (15) |
0:52
33:33
|
(44) (15) |
0:06
33:39
|
(66)
(15)
|
Дмитриев Александр (2010) III Afanasevteam, Уль |
||
|
16 | 00:34:27 (9:19 min/km) | +11:49 |
0:40
0:40
|
(26) (26) |
1:41
2:21
|
(31) (22) |
1:22
3:43
|
(59) (36) |
2:56
6:39
|
(35) (29) |
1:52
8:31
|
(20) (24) |
1:41
10:12
|
(30) (25) |
1:47
11:59
|
(50) (27) |
3:59
15:58
|
(22) (20) |
1:34
17:32
|
(58) (24) |
2:46
20:18
|
(17) (14) |
1:04
21:22
|
(37) (14) |
4:27
25:49
|
(52) (17) |
3:13
29:02
|
(14) (16) |
1:49
30:51
|
(27) (15) |
2:30
33:21
|
(25) (16) |
0:59
34:20
|
(63) (16) |
0:07
34:27
|
(76)
(16)
|
Леонов Иван (2009) Iю Н.Новгород |
||
|
17 | 00:34:44 (9:23 min/km) | +12:06 |
0:45
0:45
|
(40) (40) |
1:26
2:11
|
(18) (18) |
0:50
3:01
|
(21) (16) |
2:10
5:11
|
(9) (11) |
2:18
7:29
|
(49) (17) |
2:46
10:15
|
(67) (26) |
1:30
11:45
|
(32) (24) |
5:52
17:37
|
(53) (35) |
1:04
18:41
|
(22) (34) |
2:20
21:01
|
(11) (18) |
0:59
22:00
|
(30) (19) |
4:32
26:32
|
(55) (21) |
2:52
29:24
|
(11) (17) |
2:02
31:26
|
(35) (17) |
2:26
33:52
|
(22) (17) |
0:47
34:39
|
(26) (17) |
0:05
34:44
|
(44)
(17)
|
Дултаев Дмитрий (2009) Iю м.стрелка, Дзержи |
||
|
18 | 00:37:00 (10:00 min/km) | +14:22 |
0:35
0:35
|
(17) (17) |
1:22
1:57
|
(14) (12) |
0:45
2:42
|
(12) (11) |
4:07
6:49
|
(63) (31) |
2:03
8:52
|
(34) (31) |
1:52
10:44
|
(42) (29) |
1:14
11:58
|
(16) (26) |
3:48
15:46
|
(16) (19) |
1:05
16:51
|
(25) (19) |
4:12
21:03
|
(44) (19) |
0:48
21:51
|
(9) (17) |
4:58
26:49
|
(62) (23) |
5:17
32:06
|
(39) (21) |
1:55
34:01
|
(33) (21) |
2:01
36:02
|
(12) (18) |
0:55
36:57
|
(52) (18) |
0:03
37:00
|
(1)
(18)
|
Серёгин Илья (2009) III СШ 'Юность' - Пав |
||
|
19 | 00:37:37 (10:10 min/km) | +14:59 |
0:45
0:45
|
(40) (40) |
1:38
2:23
|
(28) (25) |
0:52
3:15
|
(29) (18) |
4:04
7:19
|
(60) (38) |
2:11
9:30
|
(45) (38) |
1:41
11:11
|
(30) (32) |
1:16
12:27
|
(18) (30) |
5:08
17:35
|
(39) (34) |
0:59
18:34
|
(13) (32) |
6:23
24:57
|
(69) (41) |
0:50
25:47
|
(17) (35) |
2:42
28:29
|
(19) (33) |
3:43
32:12
|
(24) (22) |
1:41
33:53
|
(17) (19) |
2:57
36:50
|
(41) (20) |
0:44
37:34
|
(16) (19) |
0:03
37:37
|
(1)
(19)
|
Самарин Вячеслав (2009) II Верный азимут Сшо |
||
|
19 | 00:37:37 (10:10 min/km) | +14:59 |
0:51
0:51
|
(51) (51) |
1:04
1:55
|
(3) (11) |
0:50
2:45
|
(21) (13) |
2:35
5:20
|
(26) (14) |
1:52
7:12
|
(20) (12) |
1:43
8:55
|
(32) (12) |
1:23
10:18
|
(27) (12) |
3:50
14:08
|
(17) (12) |
0:58
15:06
|
(11) (11) |
6:58
22:04
|
(71) (27) |
0:48
22:52
|
(9) (26) |
4:29
27:21
|
(54) (26) |
5:05
32:26
|
(35) (24) |
1:50
34:16
|
(30) (22) |
2:32
36:48
|
(26) (19) |
0:46
37:34
|
(22) (19) |
0:03
37:37
|
(1)
(19)
|
Сергеев Александр (2009) Iю Н.Новгород |
||
|
21 | 00:37:50 (10:14 min/km) | +15:12 |
0:33
0:33
|
(11) (11) |
1:27
2:00
|
(20) (15) |
1:28
3:28
|
(63) (29) |
5:29
8:57
|
(74) (59) |
1:46
10:43
|
(16) (55) |
1:18
12:01
|
(11) (44) |
1:21
13:22
|
(23) (40) |
3:52
17:14
|
(19) (33) |
1:05
18:19
|
(25) (31) |
3:08
21:27
|
(21) (23) |
1:14
22:41
|
(51) (24) |
5:10
27:51
|
(63) (30) |
2:53
30:44
|
(12) (18) |
3:04
33:48
|
(65) (18) |
3:12
37:00
|
(53) (22) |
0:46
37:46
|
(22) (21) |
0:04
37:50
|
(13)
(21)
|
Крюков Владимир (2009) III Рязань |
||
|
22 | 00:37:54 (10:15 min/km) | +15:16 |
0:56
0:56
|
(60) (60) |
1:42
2:38
|
(32) (39) |
1:56
4:34
|
(72) (52) |
3:10
7:44
|
(44) (44) |
2:18
10:02
|
(49) (47) |
1:33
11:35
|
(23) (38) |
1:57
13:32
|
(59) (41) |
5:02
18:34
|
(37) (40) |
1:18
19:52
|
(35) (39) |
2:26
22:18
|
(12) (28) |
1:25
23:43
|
(58) (29) |
2:22
26:05
|
(11) (20) |
5:08
31:13
|
(36) (20) |
2:47
34:00
|
(61) (20) |
2:57
36:57
|
(41) (21) |
0:52
37:49
|
(44) (22) |
0:05
37:54
|
(44)
(22)
|
Дюдин Егор (2010) I Бор, Борский р-н |
||
|
23 | 00:38:22 (10:22 min/km) | +15:44 |
0:33
0:33
|
(11) (11) |
1:26
1:59
|
(18) (13) |
2:04
4:03
|
(73) (45) |
2:04
6:07
|
(8) (25) |
1:49
7:56
|
(17) (19) |
1:31
9:27
|
(19) (17) |
1:08
10:35
|
(10) (14) |
3:24
13:59
|
(8) (11) |
0:59
14:58
|
(13) (10) |
6:23
21:21
|
(69) (21) |
1:10
22:31
|
(46) (22) |
2:22
24:53
|
(11) (15) |
7:45
32:38
|
(52) (25) |
1:48
34:26
|
(26) (24) |
3:04
37:30
|
(48) (23) |
0:48
38:18
|
(32) (23) |
0:04
38:22
|
(13)
(23)
|
Шувалов Алексей (2009) I СШОР № 12 Завылов |
||
|
24 | 00:38:36 (10:26 min/km) | +15:58 |
0:36
0:36
|
(20) (20) |
1:46
2:22
|
(36) (24) |
1:15
3:37
|
(58) (31) |
2:12
5:49
|
(11) (21) |
1:36
7:25
|
(6) (14) |
1:31
8:56
|
(19) (13) |
1:10
10:06
|
(11) (10) |
3:50
13:56
|
(17) (10) |
1:18
15:14
|
(35) (12) |
6:12
21:26
|
(68) (22) |
0:46
22:12
|
(5) (20) |
5:16
27:28
|
(64) (27) |
5:47
33:15
|
(43) (27) |
1:35
34:50
|
(8) (25) |
3:07
37:57
|
(50) (24) |
0:36
38:33
|
(1) (24) |
0:03
38:36
|
(1)
(24)
|
Надёжкин Артём (2010) I М.Стрелка Трубник |
||
|
25 | 00:39:08 (10:35 min/km) | +16:30 |
0:41
0:41
|
(30) (30) |
2:08
2:49
|
(53) (46) |
0:53
3:42
|
(33) (34) |
4:06
7:48
|
(61) (47) |
2:01
9:49
|
(32) (44) |
1:52
11:41
|
(42) (39) |
1:16
12:57
|
(18) (37) |
10:20
23:17
|
(77) (64) |
2:17
25:34
|
(76) (66) |
2:08
27:42
|
(5) (55) |
0:53
28:35
|
(25) (51) |
2:31
31:06
|
(15) (43) |
3:28
34:34
|
(18) (32) |
1:38
36:12
|
(14) (29) |
2:07
38:19
|
(15) (26) |
0:46
39:05
|
(22) (25) |
0:03
39:08
|
(1)
(25)
|
Смирнов Даниил (2009) II м.стрелка, Дзержи |
||
|
26 | 00:39:18 (10:37 min/km) | +16:40 |
0:51
0:51
|
(51) (51) |
1:47
2:38
|
(37) (39) |
0:49
3:27
|
(19) (28) |
2:35
6:02
|
(26) (24) |
1:56
7:58
|
(27) (20) |
1:38
9:36
|
(26) (19) |
1:33
11:09
|
(37) (20) |
5:26
16:35
|
(45) (27) |
3:33
20:08
|
(85) (40) |
2:38
22:46
|
(16) (30) |
1:09
23:55
|
(45) (30) |
3:22
27:17
|
(33) (25) |
3:36
30:53
|
(21) (19) |
3:23
34:16
|
(70) (22) |
4:02
38:18
|
(68) (25) |
0:54
39:12
|
(49) (26) |
0:06
39:18
|
(66)
(26)
|
Малышев Марк (2010) Iю Н.Новгород |
||
|
27 | 00:39:35 (10:42 min/km) | +16:57 |
2:41
2:41
|
(82) (82) |
1:15
3:56
|
(10) (69) |
0:50
4:46
|
(21) (58) |
2:29
7:15
|
(23) (37) |
2:03
9:18
|
(34) (37) |
1:39
10:57
|
(27) (31) |
1:53
12:50
|
(57) (35) |
4:48
17:38
|
(33) (36) |
1:22
19:00
|
(45) (36) |
3:22
22:22
|
(27) (29) |
1:01
23:23
|
(32) (27) |
3:12
26:35
|
(28) (22) |
5:46
32:21
|
(42) (23) |
3:15
35:36
|
(69) (26) |
3:01
38:37
|
(43) (27) |
0:51
39:28
|
(39) (27) |
0:07
39:35
|
(76)
(27)
|
Ахметжанов Захар (2009) II м.стрелка, Дзержи |
||
|
28 | 00:39:48 (10:45 min/km) | +17:10 |
0:40
0:40
|
(26) (26) |
1:19
1:59
|
(11) (13) |
0:56
2:55
|
(39) (15) |
2:22
5:17
|
(18) (12) |
3:08
8:25
|
(75) (22) |
1:26
9:51
|
(15) (22) |
1:38
11:29
|
(42) (21) |
3:54
15:23
|
(20) (18) |
0:57
16:20
|
(10) (18) |
4:05
20:25
|
(41) (15) |
0:50
21:15
|
(17) (13) |
7:21
28:36
|
(72) (34) |
6:36
35:12
|
(46) (36) |
1:32
36:44
|
(4) (31) |
2:20
39:04
|
(19) (29) |
0:41
39:45
|
(7) (28) |
0:03
39:48
|
(1)
(28)
|
Левчук Алексей (2009) I Сурский Феникс, П |
||
|
29 | 00:39:52 (10:46 min/km) | +17:14 |
1:32
1:32
|
(77) (77) |
2:25
3:57
|
(64) (70) |
2:12
6:09
|
(74) (73) |
3:16
9:25
|
(47) (63) |
2:07
11:32
|
(39) (59) |
1:54
13:26
|
(45) (58) |
1:32
14:58
|
(35) (55) |
4:56
19:54
|
(35) (48) |
1:25
21:19
|
(49) (48) |
3:15
24:34
|
(26) (38) |
1:13
25:47
|
(50) (35) |
3:15
29:02
|
(31) (35) |
4:29
33:31
|
(34) (28) |
2:30
36:01
|
(53) (27) |
2:43
38:44
|
(33) (28) |
1:02
39:46
|
(70) (29) |
0:06
39:52
|
(66)
(29)
|
Котрушев Тимур (2010) Iю м.стрелка, Дзержи |
||
|
30 | 00:39:53 (10:47 min/km) | +17:15 |
0:35
0:35
|
(17) (17) |
1:07
1:42
|
(4) (5) |
0:52
2:34
|
(29) (7) |
2:19
4:53
|
(16) (9) |
2:06
6:59
|
(38) (11) |
1:48
8:47
|
(39) (11) |
1:34
10:21
|
(39) (13) |
5:53
16:14
|
(54) (22) |
1:22
17:36
|
(45) (26) |
3:01
20:37
|
(20) (16) |
1:02
21:39
|
(35) (16) |
4:25
26:04
|
(49) (19) |
8:10
34:14
|
(55) (29) |
2:11
36:25
|
(42) (30) |
2:44
39:09
|
(34) (30) |
0:40
39:49
|
(3) (30) |
0:04
39:53
|
(13)
(30)
|
Докучаев Александр (2009) III ДЮСШ № 12 Творого |
||
|
31 | 00:39:57 (10:48 min/km) | +17:19 |
2:18
2:18
|
(80) (80) |
1:25
3:43
|
(17) (67) |
0:59
4:42
|
(43) (55) |
2:18
7:00
|
(13) (34) |
1:54
8:54
|
(25) (32) |
1:47
10:41
|
(37) (28) |
1:21
12:02
|
(23) (28) |
4:13
16:15
|
(27) (23) |
1:16
17:31
|
(33) (23) |
2:15
19:46
|
(9) (12) |
0:48
20:34
|
(9) (11) |
2:41
23:15
|
(18) (12) |
11:16
34:31
|
(64) (31) |
1:39
36:10
|
(16) (28) |
3:01
39:11
|
(43) (31) |
0:43
39:54
|
(15) (31) |
0:03
39:57
|
(1)
(31)
|
Слепов Егор (2009) I Гусь-Хрустальный, |
||
|
32 | 00:40:37 (10:59 min/km) | +17:59 |
0:48
0:48
|
(47) (47) |
1:51
2:39
|
(42) (41) |
2:12
4:51
|
(74) (59) |
2:43
7:34
|
(30) (43) |
2:09
9:43
|
(43) (43) |
2:23
12:06
|
(58) (46) |
1:38
13:44
|
(42) (45) |
6:08
19:52
|
(56) (47) |
1:00
20:52
|
(16) (47) |
2:59
23:51
|
(18) (35) |
1:49
25:40
|
(67) (34) |
3:27
29:07
|
(36) (36) |
4:04
33:11
|
(30) (26) |
3:53
37:04
|
(74) (33) |
2:41
39:45
|
(32) (32) |
0:48
40:33
|
(32) (32) |
0:04
40:37
|
(13)
(32)
|
Перепелкин Алексей (2010) II СШ №12 Екишев, Ер |
||
|
33 | 00:40:58 (11:04 min/km) | +18:20 |
0:49
0:49
|
(49) (49) |
5:01
5:50
|
(83) (80) |
0:52
6:42
|
(29) (75) |
4:18
11:00
|
(64) (75) |
1:52
12:52
|
(20) (69) |
1:43
14:35
|
(32) (65) |
1:36
16:11
|
(41) (66) |
6:40
22:51
|
(62) (61) |
1:19
24:10
|
(40) (62) |
2:36
26:46
|
(15) (51) |
0:59
27:45
|
(30) (47) |
4:00
31:45
|
(42) (46) |
3:22
35:07
|
(17) (35) |
1:52
36:59
|
(32) (32) |
2:56
39:55
|
(40) (33) |
0:58
40:53
|
(61) (33) |
0:05
40:58
|
(44)
(33)
|
Обухов Сергей (2009) Спартак, Саранск |
||
|
34 | 00:41:15 (11:09 min/km) | +18:37 |
0:53
0:53
|
(55) (55) |
2:30
3:23
|
(68) (63) |
1:12
4:35
|
(54) (53) |
4:26
9:01
|
(65) (60) |
2:39
11:40
|
(63) (61) |
1:53
13:33
|
(44) (59) |
1:50
15:23
|
(53) (58) |
5:54
21:17
|
(55) (54) |
1:28
22:45
|
(54) (54) |
3:39
26:24
|
(35) (47) |
1:08
27:32
|
(43) (44) |
3:30
31:02
|
(38) (41) |
4:04
35:06
|
(30) (34) |
2:26
37:32
|
(51) (36) |
2:46
40:18
|
(36) (34) |
0:53
41:11
|
(48) (34) |
0:04
41:15
|
(13)
(34)
|
Корсаков Федор (2010) Верный азимут Сшо |
||
|
35 | 00:41:40 (11:16 min/km) | +19:02 |
0:31
0:31
|
(9) (9) |
4:57
5:28
|
(82) (79) |
0:35
6:03
|
(2) (72) |
5:32
11:35
|
(76) (78) |
1:44
13:19
|
(15) (72) |
1:20
14:39
|
(13) (66) |
1:21
16:00
|
(23) (64) |
6:33
22:33
|
(61) (59) |
1:04
23:37
|
(22) (57) |
3:09
26:46
|
(23) (51) |
0:48
27:34
|
(9) (45) |
4:25
31:59
|
(49) (47) |
2:39
34:38
|
(6) (33) |
2:39
37:17
|
(58) (35) |
3:39
40:56
|
(64) (36) |
0:40
41:36
|
(3) (35) |
0:04
41:40
|
(13)
(35)
|
Алёшкин Егор (2010) I Московская обл. |
||
|
36 | 00:41:43 (11:16 min/km) | +19:05 |
0:42
0:42
|
(32) (32) |
2:34
3:16
|
(69) (60) |
0:42
3:58
|
(9) (41) |
3:31
7:29
|
(52) (42) |
2:21
9:50
|
(57) (45) |
1:54
11:44
|
(45) (40) |
2:02
13:46
|
(62) (46) |
5:02
18:48
|
(37) (41) |
1:45
20:33
|
(63) (44) |
2:17
22:50
|
(10) (31) |
0:50
23:40
|
(17) (28) |
3:50
27:30
|
(40) (28) |
8:33
36:03
|
(56) (38) |
2:08
38:11
|
(39) (37) |
2:40
40:51
|
(29) (35) |
0:48
41:39
|
(32) (36) |
0:04
41:43
|
(13)
(36)
|
Силантьев Владислав (2009) II Сапёры, Ярославск |
||
|
37 | 00:42:18 (11:26 min/km) | +19:40 |
0:44
0:44
|
(35) (35) |
2:38
3:22
|
(71) (62) |
0:34
3:56
|
(1) (39) |
1:44
5:40
|
(4) (17) |
2:08
7:48
|
(40) (18) |
1:39
9:27
|
(27) (17) |
1:27
10:54
|
(29) (18) |
3:57
14:51
|
(21) (16) |
1:18
16:09
|
(35) (17) |
7:07
23:16
|
(72) (33) |
1:31
24:47
|
(60) (33) |
3:08
27:55
|
(27) (31) |
7:23
35:18
|
(48) (37) |
4:06
39:24
|
(76) (41) |
1:58
41:22
|
(11) (37) |
0:51
42:13
|
(39) (37) |
0:05
42:18
|
(44)
(37)
|
Позняков Марк (2010) III ГАУДПО ИО Универс |
||
|
38 | 00:42:30 (11:29 min/km) | +19:52 |
0:40
0:40
|
(26) (26) |
2:26
3:06
|
(65) (53) |
0:46
3:52
|
(13) (38) |
2:27
6:19
|
(22) (26) |
2:39
8:58
|
(63) (34) |
2:17
11:15
|
(56) (34) |
1:28
12:43
|
(30) (32) |
4:19
17:02
|
(28) (31) |
1:14
18:16
|
(31) (30) |
8:53
27:09
|
(75) (53) |
0:47
27:56
|
(7) (49) |
2:14
30:10
|
(5) (38) |
6:18
36:28
|
(45) (41) |
1:46
38:14
|
(24) (38) |
3:31
41:45
|
(60) (39) |
0:41
42:26
|
(7) (38) |
0:04
42:30
|
(13)
(38)
|
Высокос Владимир (2009) I Гусь-хрустальный( |
||
|
39 | 00:42:33 (11:30 min/km) | +19:55 |
0:37
0:37
|
(23) (23) |
1:38
2:15
|
(28) (19) |
1:02
3:17
|
(47) (20) |
2:23
5:40
|
(21) (17) |
1:41
7:21
|
(14) (13) |
2:27
9:48
|
(61) (21) |
1:11
10:59
|
(12) (19) |
5:10
16:09
|
(40) (21) |
1:00
17:09
|
(16) (20) |
4:31
21:40
|
(48) (25) |
0:40
22:20
|
(1) (21) |
4:55
27:15
|
(61) (24) |
10:37
37:52
|
(62) (42) |
1:41
39:33
|
(17) (42) |
2:16
41:49
|
(17) (40) |
0:40
42:29
|
(3) (39) |
0:04
42:33
|
(13)
(39)
|
Ильясов Тимур (2009) I Afanasevteam, Уль |
||
|
40 | 00:42:40 (11:32 min/km) | +20:02 |
1:30
1:30
|
(76) (76) |
3:53
5:23
|
(80) (77) |
1:37
7:00
|
(68) (77) |
3:58
10:58
|
(59) (74) |
2:03
13:01
|
(34) (71) |
1:33
14:34
|
(23) (64) |
1:30
16:04
|
(32) (65) |
4:04
20:08
|
(24) (50) |
1:19
21:27
|
(40) (49) |
3:37
25:04
|
(34) (42) |
1:10
26:14
|
(46) (39) |
6:23
32:37
|
(70) (51) |
3:43
36:20
|
(24) (40) |
2:25
38:45
|
(48) (40) |
2:54
41:39
|
(38) (38) |
0:50
42:29
|
(38) (39) |
0:11
42:40
|
(81)
(40)
|
Комаров Алексей (2009) III Рязань |
||
|
41 | 00:43:35 (11:47 min/km) | +20:57 |
0:55
0:55
|
(57) (57) |
2:28
3:23
|
(67) (63) |
1:00
4:23
|
(44) (50) |
5:38
10:01
|
(79) (68) |
2:47
12:48
|
(68) (68) |
2:06
14:54
|
(51) (68) |
1:41
16:35
|
(46) (67) |
5:28
22:03
|
(47) (58) |
1:40
23:43
|
(60) (58) |
4:03
27:46
|
(40) (56) |
0:49
28:35
|
(15) (51) |
3:40
32:15
|
(39) (48) |
3:56
36:11
|
(28) (39) |
2:27
38:38
|
(52) (39) |
3:52
42:30
|
(65) (41) |
1:01
43:31
|
(67) (41) |
0:04
43:35
|
(13)
(41)
|
Шабартовский Давид (2010) II Люберцы Вятич, Лю |
||
|
42 | 00:44:31 (12:02 min/km) | +21:53 |
0:52
0:52
|
(53) (53) |
3:44
4:36
|
(78) (74) |
0:54
5:30
|
(37) (66) |
2:56
8:26
|
(35) (55) |
2:20
10:46
|
(56) (56) |
1:50
12:36
|
(40) (50) |
2:38
15:14
|
(74) (57) |
6:19
21:33
|
(57) (56) |
1:27
23:00
|
(51) (56) |
3:39
26:39
|
(35) (49) |
1:12
27:51
|
(49) (48) |
3:12
31:03
|
(28) (42) |
3:15
34:18
|
(15) (30) |
2:56
37:14
|
(64) (34) |
6:18
43:32
|
(80) (42) |
0:54
44:26
|
(49) (42) |
0:05
44:31
|
(44)
(42)
|
Вавиленко Андрей (2009) Iю 'Сокол', Самара |
||
|
43 | 00:44:49 (12:07 min/km) | +22:11 |
0:43
0:43
|
(34) (34) |
2:12
2:55
|
(58) (47) |
1:05
4:00
|
(50) (43) |
3:19
7:19
|
(48) (38) |
2:23
9:42
|
(58) (42) |
3:39
13:21
|
(76) (57) |
2:03
15:24
|
(63) (59) |
4:45
20:09
|
(32) (51) |
1:57
22:06
|
(68) (52) |
3:23
25:29
|
(28) (45) |
1:24
26:53
|
(57) (42) |
7:58
34:51
|
(79) (54) |
3:38
38:29
|
(23) (44) |
2:15
40:44
|
(43) (44) |
3:07
43:51
|
(50) (44) |
0:52
44:43
|
(44) (43) |
0:06
44:49
|
(66)
(43)
|
Баринов Дмитрий (2009) Iю м.стрелка, Дзержи |
||
|
44 | 00:44:58 (12:09 min/km) | +22:20 |
0:45
0:45
|
(40) (40) |
2:15
3:00
|
(59) (52) |
0:56
3:56
|
(39) (39) |
2:56
6:52
|
(35) (32) |
4:12
11:04
|
(83) (58) |
2:06
13:10
|
(51) (56) |
1:40
14:50
|
(45) (54) |
4:02
18:52
|
(23) (42) |
1:27
20:19
|
(51) (42) |
4:12
24:31
|
(44) (37) |
1:29
26:00
|
(59) (37) |
5:23
31:23
|
(65) (44) |
6:37
38:00
|
(47) (43) |
2:31
40:31
|
(54) (43) |
3:17
43:48
|
(58) (43) |
0:57
44:45
|
(58) (44) |
0:13
44:58
|
(84)
(44)
|
Денисов Тимур (2010) Iю Рязань |
||
|
45 | 00:45:17 (12:14 min/km) | +22:39 |
3:43
3:43
|
(83) (83) |
1:22
5:05
|
(14) (76) |
0:53
5:58
|
(33) (71) |
2:32
8:30
|
(24) (56) |
2:05
10:35
|
(37) (51) |
1:34
12:09
|
(25) (48) |
1:32
13:41
|
(35) (44) |
6:26
20:07
|
(59) (49) |
1:28
21:35
|
(54) (50) |
3:00
24:35
|
(19) (39) |
1:41
26:16
|
(65) (40) |
4:17
30:33
|
(45) (39) |
9:17
39:50
|
(58) (45) |
2:03
41:53
|
(36) (45) |
2:23
44:16
|
(21) (45) |
0:57
45:13
|
(58) (45) |
0:04
45:17
|
(13)
(45)
|
Склеймин Даниил (2010) Iю СШ 'Юность' Жихар |
||
|
46 | 00:47:12 (12:45 min/km) | +24:34 |
1:00
1:00
|
(66) (66) |
1:55
2:55
|
(46) (47) |
0:54
3:49
|
(37) (37) |
4:06
7:55
|
(61) (50) |
2:15
10:10
|
(48) (49) |
1:51
12:01
|
(41) (44) |
1:49
13:50
|
(52) (47) |
5:27
19:17
|
(46) (45) |
1:27
20:44
|
(51) (45) |
5:06
25:50
|
(58) (46) |
0:48
26:38
|
(9) (41) |
5:48
32:26
|
(67) (49) |
8:39
41:05
|
(57) (47) |
2:08
43:13
|
(39) (46) |
2:54
46:07
|
(38) (46) |
0:59
47:06
|
(63) (46) |
0:06
47:12
|
(66)
(46)
|
Строителев Егор (2009) Iю ГАУДПО ИО Универс |
||
|
47 | 00:47:43 (12:54 min/km) | +25:05 |
0:40
0:40
|
(26) (26) |
1:53
2:33
|
(44) (36) |
0:48
3:21
|
(16) (23) |
3:06
6:27
|
(42) (27) |
2:11
8:38
|
(45) (27) |
2:10
10:48
|
(54) (30) |
1:38
12:26
|
(42) (29) |
5:13
17:39
|
(42) (37) |
1:18
18:57
|
(35) (35) |
4:10
23:07
|
(43) (32) |
0:49
23:56
|
(15) (31) |
4:16
28:12
|
(44) (32) |
14:09
42:21
|
(71) (49) |
1:49
44:10
|
(27) (48) |
2:40
46:50
|
(29) (47) |
0:49
47:39
|
(35) (47) |
0:04
47:43
|
(13)
(47)
|
Морозов Артём (2009) III СШ 'Юность' - Пав |
||
|
48 | 00:48:03 (12:59 min/km) | +25:25 |
0:30
0:30
|
(7) (7) |
1:11
1:41
|
(6) (4) |
1:00
2:41
|
(44) (10) |
2:10
4:51
|
(9) (8) |
1:39
6:30
|
(10) (8) |
1:27
7:57
|
(16) (8) |
1:02
8:59
|
(4) (8) |
3:25
12:24
|
(10) (7) |
0:59
13:23
|
(13) (7) |
6:02
19:25
|
(66) (11) |
7:41
27:06
|
(81) (43) |
2:16
29:22
|
(8) (37) |
12:55
42:17
|
(70) (48) |
1:45
44:02
|
(23) (47) |
3:05
47:07
|
(49) (48) |
0:51
47:58
|
(39) (48) |
0:05
48:03
|
(44)
(48)
|
Емелин Даниил (2009) I СШОР № 12 Завылов |
||
|
49 | 00:48:15 (13:02 min/km) | +25:37 |
1:05
1:05
|
(69) (69) |
1:52
2:57
|
(43) (50) |
1:24
4:21
|
(60) (48) |
2:50
7:11
|
(33) (36) |
1:57
9:08
|
(29) (36) |
2:36
11:44
|
(62) (40) |
1:34
13:18
|
(39) (39) |
3:46
17:04
|
(15) (32) |
1:35
18:39
|
(59) (33) |
14:03
32:42
|
(81) (68) |
1:22
34:04
|
(56) (65) |
2:45
36:49
|
(20) (59) |
3:21
40:10
|
(16) (46) |
4:29
44:39
|
(78) (49) |
2:45
47:24
|
(35) (49) |
0:47
48:11
|
(26) (49) |
0:04
48:15
|
(13)
(49)
|
Сафонов Артём (2010) II М.Стрелка Трубник |
||
|
50 | 00:49:25 (13:21 min/km) | +26:47 |
0:37
0:37
|
(23) (23) |
1:57
2:34
|
(48) (38) |
0:51
3:25
|
(27) (27) |
8:01
11:26
|
(84) (76) |
2:19
13:45
|
(53) (73) |
3:07
16:52
|
(72) (73) |
2:35
19:27
|
(72) (73) |
10:37
30:04
|
(79) (76) |
1:45
31:49
|
(63) (76) |
3:08
34:57
|
(21) (73) |
1:10
36:07
|
(46) (69) |
4:48
40:55
|
(60) (68) |
2:46
43:41
|
(8) (51) |
2:06
45:47
|
(38) (51) |
2:29
48:16
|
(24) (50) |
0:54
49:10
|
(49) (50) |
0:15
49:25
|
(85)
(50)
|
Барабошкин Илья (2010) Iю Рязань |
||
|
51 | 00:50:08 (13:33 min/km) | +27:30 |
0:44
0:44
|
(35) (35) |
2:02
2:46
|
(51) (42) |
0:51
3:37
|
(27) (31) |
4:45
8:22
|
(68) (54) |
2:19
10:41
|
(53) (53) |
1:32
12:13
|
(22) (49) |
1:51
14:04
|
(54) (49) |
17:37
31:41
|
(85) (79) |
1:01
32:42
|
(18) (77) |
2:27
35:09
|
(13) (74) |
1:36
36:45
|
(62) (72) |
3:06
39:51
|
(26) (65) |
4:10
44:01
|
(32) (52) |
1:43
45:44
|
(19) (50) |
2:37
48:21
|
(28) (51) |
1:36
49:57
|
(82) (51) |
0:11
50:08
|
(81)
(51)
|
Авачев Максим (2009) III Рязань |
||
|
52 | 00:51:04 (13:48 min/km) | +28:26 |
0:56
0:56
|
(60) (60) |
2:20
3:16
|
(61) (60) |
1:28
4:44
|
(63) (57) |
3:08
7:52
|
(43) (49) |
2:48
10:40
|
(69) (52) |
2:26
13:06
|
(60) (55) |
2:05
15:11
|
(64) (56) |
8:19
23:30
|
(70) (66) |
1:25
24:55
|
(49) (64) |
4:38
29:33
|
(49) (59) |
1:37
31:10
|
(63) (57) |
4:28
35:38
|
(53) (56) |
9:30
45:08
|
(59) (53) |
1:55
47:03
|
(33) (52) |
2:46
49:49
|
(36) (52) |
1:10
50:59
|
(76) (52) |
0:05
51:04
|
(44)
(52)
|
Корзинкин Артем (2010) III СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, |
||
|
53 | 00:52:31 (14:12 min/km) | +29:53 |
0:36
0:36
|
(20) (20) |
2:11
2:47
|
(55) (43) |
2:47
5:34
|
(82) (67) |
3:31
9:05
|
(52) (61) |
2:35
11:40
|
(61) (61) |
7:09
18:49
|
(85) (79) |
2:00
20:49
|
(61) (78) |
7:31
28:20
|
(67) (73) |
2:08
30:28
|
(74) (74) |
3:35
34:03
|
(33) (70) |
0:57
35:00
|
(26) (66) |
5:48
40:48
|
(67) (66) |
5:25
46:13
|
(41) (55) |
2:25
48:38
|
(48) (54) |
3:02
51:40
|
(47) (53) |
0:46
52:26
|
(22) (53) |
0:05
52:31
|
(44)
(53)
|
Трынкин Егор (2009) Iю ARDF, Владимир |
||
|
54 | 00:52:32 (14:12 min/km) | +29:54 |
0:46
0:46
|
(46) (46) |
1:37
2:23
|
(27) (25) |
0:48
3:11
|
(16) (17) |
2:34
5:45
|
(25) (19) |
2:58
8:43
|
(73) (29) |
1:24
10:07
|
(14) (23) |
1:46
11:53
|
(49) (25) |
4:23
16:16
|
(29) (24) |
1:11
17:27
|
(29) (22) |
13:13
30:40
|
(79) (61) |
0:57
31:37
|
(26) (58) |
3:21
34:58
|
(32) (55) |
11:15
46:13
|
(63) (55) |
2:19
48:32
|
(44) (53) |
3:15
51:47
|
(55) (54) |
0:41
52:28
|
(7) (54) |
0:04
52:32
|
(13)
(54)
|
Байдулин Ярослав (2010) Iю СШ по СО Горохове |
||
|
55 | 00:52:48 (14:16 min/km) | +30:10 |
0:55
0:55
|
(57) (57) |
1:34
2:29
|
(25) (32) |
0:52
3:21
|
(29) (23) |
3:42
7:03
|
(54) (35) |
2:02
9:05
|
(33) (35) |
2:07
11:12
|
(53) (33) |
1:42
12:54
|
(47) (36) |
5:31
18:25
|
(49) (39) |
1:03
19:28
|
(21) (37) |
5:47
25:15
|
(64) (44) |
9:58
35:13
|
(85) (67) |
3:13
38:26
|
(30) (61) |
9:37
48:03
|
(60) (59) |
1:44
49:47
|
(22) (57) |
2:16
52:03
|
(17) (56) |
0:41
52:44
|
(7) (55) |
0:04
52:48
|
(13)
(55)
|
Лебедев Иван (2010) I М.Стрелка Трубник |
||
|
56 | 00:52:55 (14:18 min/km) | +30:17 |
0:59
0:59
|
(65) (65) |
1:56
2:55
|
(47) (47) |
1:48
4:43
|
(71) (56) |
5:26
10:09
|
(73) (70) |
2:49
12:58
|
(70) (70) |
1:45
14:43
|
(36) (67) |
2:46
17:29
|
(77) (69) |
5:12
22:41
|
(41) (60) |
1:23
24:04
|
(47) (60) |
2:31
26:35
|
(14) (48) |
2:14
28:49
|
(74) (54) |
4:26
33:15
|
(51) (52) |
14:11
47:26
|
(72) (58) |
1:47
49:13
|
(25) (56) |
2:40
51:53
|
(29) (55) |
0:56
52:49
|
(56) (56) |
0:06
52:55
|
(66)
(56)
|
Бобков Дмитрий (2009) Iю Бор. СШ №8, Борск |
||
|
57 | 00:54:26 (14:43 min/km) | +31:48 |
1:08
1:08
|
(72) (72) |
2:26
3:34
|
(65) (65) |
1:29
5:03
|
(65) (63) |
5:02
10:05
|
(70) (69) |
3:53
13:58
|
(80) (75) |
4:24
18:22
|
(81) (78) |
1:51
20:13
|
(54) (75) |
7:21
27:34
|
(65) (71) |
2:06
29:40
|
(73) (71) |
5:49
35:29
|
(65) (75) |
2:13
37:42
|
(73) (74) |
4:08
41:50
|
(43) (69) |
5:20
47:10
|
(40) (57) |
3:10
50:20
|
(68) (58) |
3:07
53:27
|
(50) (57) |
0:55
54:22
|
(52) (57) |
0:04
54:26
|
(13)
(57)
|
Рогов Матвей (2009) II Бор. СШ №8, Борск |
||
|
58 | 00:54:34 (14:45 min/km) | +31:56 |
0:41
0:41
|
(30) (30) |
1:42
2:23
|
(32) (25) |
2:34
4:57
|
(80) (61) |
2:48
7:45
|
(32) (46) |
1:56
9:41
|
(27) (40) |
3:05
12:46
|
(70) (53) |
1:31
14:17
|
(34) (50) |
9:10
23:27
|
(73) (65) |
1:06
24:33
|
(27) (63) |
5:46
30:19
|
(63) (60) |
5:54
36:13
|
(79) (71) |
4:36
40:49
|
(57) (67) |
7:43
48:32
|
(50) (61) |
2:25
50:57
|
(48) (59) |
2:33
53:30
|
(27) (58) |
0:59
54:29
|
(63) (58) |
0:05
54:34
|
(44)
(58)
|
Спиридонов Дмитрий (2010) Iю м.стрелка, Дзержи |
||
|
59 | 00:54:50 (14:49 min/km) | +32:12 |
0:55
0:55
|
(57) (57) |
3:10
4:05
|
(74) (71) |
1:10
5:15
|
(53) (65) |
3:53
9:08
|
(56) (62) |
2:53
12:01
|
(72) (66) |
3:19
15:20
|
(74) (69) |
2:56
18:16
|
(80) (71) |
6:25
24:41
|
(58) (67) |
2:29
27:10
|
(78) (67) |
4:49
31:59
|
(54) (63) |
1:05
33:04
|
(41) (61) |
5:41
38:45
|
(66) (63) |
7:23
46:08
|
(48) (54) |
2:32
48:40
|
(55) (55) |
4:51
53:31
|
(75) (59) |
1:15
54:46
|
(77) (59) |
0:04
54:50
|
(13)
(59)
|
Недыхалов Кирилл (2009) Iю 'Сокол', Самара |
||
|
60 | 00:55:34 (15:01 min/km) | +32:56 |
0:37
0:37
|
(23) (23) |
2:36
3:13
|
(70) (58) |
1:01
4:14
|
(46) (47) |
3:56
8:10
|
(58) (53) |
2:12
10:22
|
(47) (50) |
2:40
13:02
|
(65) (54) |
1:42
14:44
|
(47) (53) |
4:08
18:52
|
(26) (42) |
1:30
20:22
|
(57) (43) |
4:49
25:11
|
(54) (43) |
7:51
33:02
|
(82) (60) |
3:29
36:31
|
(37) (58) |
12:43
49:14
|
(69) (64) |
2:19
51:33
|
(44) (61) |
3:14
54:47
|
(54) (60) |
0:44
55:31
|
(16) (60) |
0:03
55:34
|
(1)
(60)
|
Нарышкин Матвей (2010) III Бор. СШ №8, Борск |
||
|
61 | 00:56:44 (15:20 min/km) | +34:06 |
1:03
1:03
|
(68) (68) |
2:08
3:11
|
(53) (57) |
1:40
4:51
|
(69) (59) |
3:13
8:04
|
(46) (52) |
2:38
10:42
|
(62) (54) |
1:59
12:41
|
(47) (52) |
1:57
14:38
|
(59) (52) |
5:42
20:20
|
(52) (52) |
2:03
22:23
|
(71) (53) |
6:10
28:33
|
(67) (58) |
1:16
29:49
|
(52) (56) |
14:56
44:45
|
(82) (73) |
3:34
48:19
|
(20) (60) |
2:55
51:14
|
(63) (60) |
4:41
55:55
|
(74) (62) |
0:44
56:39
|
(16) (61) |
0:05
56:44
|
(44)
(61)
|
Солодкий Степан (2009) Iю СШ №12 Екишев, Ер |
||
|
62 | 00:57:02 (15:25 min/km) | +34:24 |
0:45
0:45
|
(40) (40) |
4:39
5:24
|
(81) (78) |
0:58
6:22
|
(42) (74) |
3:12
9:34
|
(45) (65) |
3:13
12:47
|
(78) (67) |
3:44
16:31
|
(78) (72) |
2:40
19:11
|
(76) (72) |
8:46
27:57
|
(72) (72) |
2:17
30:14
|
(76) (73) |
5:32
35:46
|
(61) (76) |
1:38
37:24
|
(64) (73) |
7:42
45:06
|
(75) (74) |
4:03
49:09
|
(29) (63) |
2:45
51:54
|
(60) (63) |
3:38
55:32
|
(63) (61) |
1:25
56:57
|
(81) (62) |
0:05
57:02
|
(44)
(62)
|
Визгин- Толлисс Павел (2009) IIю О-клуб 'Воробьевы |
||
|
63 | 00:57:53 (15:39 min/km) | +35:15 |
0:44
0:44
|
(35) (35) |
1:39
2:23
|
(30) (25) |
0:53
3:16
|
(33) (19) |
2:39
5:55
|
(29) (22) |
2:42
8:37
|
(66) (26) |
2:44
11:21
|
(66) (35) |
2:17
13:38
|
(68) (42) |
5:17
18:55
|
(43) (44) |
1:15
20:10
|
(32) (41) |
4:38
24:48
|
(49) (40) |
1:18
26:06
|
(54) (38) |
7:15
33:21
|
(71) (53) |
16:19
49:40
|
(80) (65) |
3:07
52:47
|
(67) (65) |
3:52
56:39
|
(65) (63) |
1:09
57:48
|
(75) (63) |
0:05
57:53
|
(44)
(63)
|
Бухлаков Артём (2009) I СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, |
||
|
64 | 00:59:09 (15:59 min/km) | +36:31 |
0:44
0:44
|
(35) (35) |
1:49
2:33
|
(40) (36) |
0:47
3:20
|
(15) (21) |
4:28
7:48
|
(66) (47) |
1:49
9:37
|
(17) (39) |
4:55
14:32
|
(84) (63) |
1:19
15:51
|
(20) (60) |
7:01
22:52
|
(63) (62) |
1:12
24:04
|
(30) (60) |
3:14
27:18
|
(25) (54) |
0:51
28:09
|
(23) (50) |
4:20
32:29
|
(46) (50) |
16:05
48:34
|
(78) (62) |
3:06
51:40
|
(66) (62) |
6:07
57:47
|
(79) (64) |
1:17
59:04
|
(78) (64) |
0:05
59:09
|
(44)
(64)
|
Ананьев Алексей (2010) Iю ГАУДПО ИО Универс |
||
|
65 | 00:59:16 (16:01 min/km) | +36:38 |
0:58
0:58
|
(64) (64) |
2:11
3:09
|
(55) (56) |
1:13
4:22
|
(55) (49) |
3:00
7:22
|
(38) (40) |
2:19
9:41
|
(53) (40) |
2:03
11:44
|
(48) (40) |
2:12
13:56
|
(65) (48) |
9:11
23:07
|
(74) (63) |
1:54
25:01
|
(67) (65) |
8:57
33:58
|
(77) (69) |
2:10
36:08
|
(72) (70) |
7:50
43:58
|
(77) (70) |
5:57
49:55
|
(44) (66) |
2:49
52:44
|
(62) (64) |
5:09
57:53
|
(76) (65) |
1:17
59:10
|
(78) (65) |
0:06
59:16
|
(66)
(65)
|
Чуенков Даниил (2010) Iю СШ 'Юность' Жихар |
||
|
66 | 01:00:12 (16:16 min/km) | +37:34 |
1:19
1:19
|
(75) (75) |
3:01
4:20
|
(73) (73) |
2:29
6:49
|
(79) (76) |
2:51
9:40
|
(34) (66) |
2:00
11:40
|
(30) (61) |
2:48
14:28
|
(68) (62) |
1:26
15:54
|
(28) (62) |
5:30
21:24
|
(48) (55) |
1:24
22:48
|
(48) (55) |
3:53
26:41
|
(37) (50) |
0:57
27:38
|
(26) (46) |
3:00
30:38
|
(25) (40) |
24:36
55:14
|
(83) (72) |
1:51
57:05
|
(31) (68) |
2:15
59:20
|
(16) (67) |
0:47
1:00:07
|
(26) (66) |
0:05
1:00:12
|
(44)
(66)
|
Коршунов Антон (2009) III м.стрелка, Дзержи |
||
|
67 | 01:00:16 (16:17 min/km) | +37:38 |
1:05
1:05
|
(69) (69) |
1:27
2:32
|
(20) (34) |
0:48
3:20
|
(16) (21) |
3:21
6:41
|
(49) (30) |
2:00
8:41
|
(30) (28) |
1:28
10:09
|
(17) (24) |
2:34
12:43
|
(70) (32) |
3:44
16:27
|
(14) (25) |
1:19
17:46
|
(40) (27) |
13:58
31:44
|
(80) (62) |
1:17
33:01
|
(53) (59) |
2:52
35:53
|
(23) (57) |
16:59
52:52
|
(81) (69) |
2:24
55:16
|
(47) (67) |
4:03
59:19
|
(69) (66) |
0:52
1:00:11
|
(44) (67) |
0:05
1:00:16
|
(44)
(67)
|
Гаврилов Максим (2010) Iю Бор. СШ №8, Борск |
||
|
68 | 01:01:39 (16:40 min/km) | +39:01 |
3:58
3:58
|
(84) (84) |
2:50
6:48
|
(72) (82) |
1:06
7:54
|
(51) (82) |
5:17
13:11
|
(72) (82) |
2:49
16:00
|
(70) (81) |
4:23
20:23
|
(80) (82) |
2:34
22:57
|
(70) (82) |
10:23
33:20
|
(78) (82) |
2:05
35:25
|
(72) (82) |
3:57
39:22
|
(39) (79) |
1:01
40:23
|
(32) (76) |
3:54
44:17
|
(41) (71) |
10:24
54:41
|
(61) (71) |
2:38
57:19
|
(56) (69) |
3:15
1:00:34
|
(55) (68) |
0:57
1:01:31
|
(58) (68) |
0:08
1:01:39
|
(78)
(68)
|
Медведков Артем (2009) Iю Азимут-Л, Йошкар- |
||
|
69 | 01:03:28 (17:09 min/km) | +40:50 |
0:45
0:45
|
(40) (40) |
1:47
2:32
|
(37) (34) |
1:06
3:38
|
(51) (33) |
3:00
6:38
|
(38) (28) |
2:09
8:47
|
(43) (30) |
2:37
11:24
|
(63) (37) |
1:20
12:44
|
(21) (34) |
5:37
18:21
|
(50) (38) |
1:21
19:42
|
(44) (38) |
3:53
23:35
|
(37) (34) |
1:01
24:36
|
(32) (32) |
2:58
27:34
|
(24) (29) |
24:50
52:24
|
(84) (68) |
7:17
59:41
|
(82) (71) |
3:01
1:02:42
|
(43) (69) |
0:42
1:03:24
|
(12) (69) |
0:04
1:03:28
|
(13)
(69)
|
Семко Иван (2009) II КСО 'Дубрава', Се |
||
|
70 | 01:04:01 (17:18 min/km) | +41:23 |
0:44
0:44
|
(35) (35) |
1:32
2:16
|
(23) (21) |
1:26
3:42
|
(62) (34) |
2:18
6:00
|
(13) (23) |
2:27
8:27
|
(59) (23) |
3:22
11:49
|
(75) (43) |
1:13
13:02
|
(14) (38) |
3:37
16:39
|
(13) (28) |
1:08
17:47
|
(28) (28) |
14:33
32:20
|
(82) (64) |
1:08
33:28
|
(43) (63) |
4:42
38:10
|
(59) (60) |
5:14
43:24
|
(38) (50) |
14:51
58:15
|
(85) (70) |
4:35
1:02:50
|
(73) (70) |
1:06
1:03:56
|
(74) (70) |
0:05
1:04:01
|
(44)
(70)
|
Казанцев Алексей (2009) Iю Сайвер, Йошкар-Ол |
||
|
71 | 01:05:49 (17:47 min/km) | +43:11 |
1:52
1:52
|
(79) (79) |
2:00
3:52
|
(49) (68) |
1:46
5:38
|
(70) (68) |
3:04
8:42
|
(41) (57) |
2:08
10:50
|
(40) (57) |
1:47
12:37
|
(37) (51) |
1:53
14:30
|
(57) (51) |
7:29
21:59
|
(66) (57) |
1:50
23:49
|
(66) (59) |
4:06
27:55
|
(42) (57) |
1:47
29:42
|
(66) (55) |
9:47
39:29
|
(80) (64) |
11:57
51:26
|
(68) (67) |
3:37
55:03
|
(71) (66) |
9:00
1:04:03
|
(85) (71) |
1:40
1:05:43
|
(84) (71) |
0:06
1:05:49
|
(66)
(71)
|
Киселев Алексей (2010) Iю Верный азимут Сшо |
||
|
72 | 01:06:23 (17:56 min/km) | +43:45 |
0:48
0:48
|
(47) (47) |
2:11
2:59
|
(55) (51) |
1:13
4:12
|
(55) (46) |
5:34
9:46
|
(78) (67) |
1:55
11:41
|
(26) (64) |
3:48
15:29
|
(79) (70) |
1:21
16:50
|
(23) (68) |
15:16
32:06
|
(84) (80) |
1:45
33:51
|
(63) (80) |
5:17
39:08
|
(59) (78) |
3:51
42:59
|
(77) (78) |
4:21
47:20
|
(47) (75) |
11:41
59:01
|
(66) (74) |
2:19
1:01:20
|
(44) (73) |
4:10
1:05:30
|
(70) (72) |
0:49
1:06:19
|
(35) (72) |
0:04
1:06:23
|
(13)
(72)
|
Сорокин Арсений (2010) Iю ГАУДПО ИО Универс |
||
|
73 | 01:07:28 (18:14 min/km) | +44:50 |
0:50
0:50
|
(50) (50) |
1:33
2:23
|
(24) (25) |
1:36
3:59
|
(67) (42) |
3:45
7:44
|
(55) (44) |
2:18
10:02
|
(49) (47) |
2:04
12:06
|
(49) (46) |
1:33
13:39
|
(37) (43) |
5:39
19:18
|
(51) (46) |
1:29
20:47
|
(56) (46) |
3:09
23:56
|
(23) (36) |
4:48
28:44
|
(78) (53) |
2:49
31:33
|
(21) (45) |
25:16
56:49
|
(85) (73) |
6:50
1:03:39
|
(81) (76) |
3:01
1:06:40
|
(43) (73) |
0:42
1:07:22
|
(12) (73) |
0:06
1:07:28
|
(66)
(73)
|
Бобров Илья (2009) III Сурский Феникс, П |
||
|
74 | 01:08:40 (18:34 min/km) | +46:02 |
0:54
0:54
|
(56) (56) |
3:21
4:15
|
(75) (72) |
1:35
5:50
|
(66) (69) |
4:54
10:44
|
(69) (73) |
3:42
14:26
|
(79) (78) |
2:37
17:03
|
(63) (74) |
3:26
20:29
|
(83) (76) |
9:43
30:12
|
(76) (77) |
2:56
33:08
|
(81) (78) |
8:04
41:12
|
(73) (80) |
1:59
43:11
|
(69) (79) |
7:57
51:08
|
(78) (79) |
8:01
59:09
|
(53) (75) |
4:15
1:03:24
|
(77) (75) |
4:16
1:07:40
|
(71) (74) |
0:56
1:08:36
|
(56) (74) |
0:04
1:08:40
|
(13)
(74)
|
Евграфов Иван (2010) Iю СШОР № 12 Завылов |
||
|
75 | 01:09:00 (18:39 min/km) | +46:22 |
0:52
0:52
|
(53) (53) |
7:31
8:23
|
(84) (83) |
0:50
9:13
|
(21) (83) |
3:55
13:08
|
(57) (81) |
3:05
16:13
|
(74) (82) |
2:53
19:06
|
(69) (80) |
1:48
20:54
|
(51) (79) |
10:43
31:37
|
(80) (78) |
1:58
33:35
|
(69) (79) |
4:42
38:17
|
(51) (77) |
1:57
40:14
|
(68) (75) |
4:23
44:37
|
(48) (72) |
15:45
1:00:22
|
(76) (76) |
2:10
1:02:32
|
(41) (74) |
5:32
1:08:04
|
(77) (76) |
0:51
1:08:55
|
(39) (75) |
0:05
1:09:00
|
(44)
(75)
|
Сычев Михаил (2010) IIю Олтушево, Н.Новго |
||
|
76 | 01:09:09 (18:41 min/km) | +46:31 |
0:33
0:33
|
(11) (11) |
1:54
2:27
|
(45) (31) |
4:34
7:01
|
(85) (78) |
6:17
13:18
|
(83) (83) |
2:08
15:26
|
(40) (79) |
2:05
17:31
|
(50) (76) |
2:59
20:30
|
(81) (77) |
5:20
25:50
|
(44) (68) |
3:09
28:59
|
(84) (69) |
3:31
32:30
|
(32) (66) |
1:20
33:50
|
(55) (64) |
4:38
38:28
|
(58) (62) |
14:31
52:59
|
(74) (70) |
8:07
1:01:06
|
(83) (72) |
6:55
1:08:01
|
(82) (75) |
1:04
1:09:05
|
(72) (76) |
0:04
1:09:09
|
(13)
(76)
|
Федоров Иван (2009) Iю ARDF, Владимир |
||
|
77 | 01:09:43 (18:51 min/km) | +47:05 |
0:57
0:57
|
(63) (63) |
1:50
2:47
|
(41) (43) |
1:13
4:00
|
(55) (43) |
5:31
9:31
|
(75) (64) |
2:18
11:49
|
(49) (65) |
1:44
13:33
|
(34) (59) |
2:18
15:51
|
(69) (60) |
4:35
20:26
|
(31) (53) |
1:20
21:46
|
(43) (51) |
10:36
32:22
|
(78) (65) |
0:48
33:10
|
(9) (62) |
15:35
48:45
|
(83) (76) |
15:51
1:04:36
|
(77) (79) |
1:49
1:06:25
|
(27) (79) |
2:06
1:08:31
|
(14) (77) |
1:01
1:09:32
|
(67) (77) |
0:11
1:09:43
|
(81)
(77)
|
Аниськов Андрей (2009) Iю Рязань |
||
|
78 | 01:10:39 (19:06 min/km) | +48:01 |
1:06
1:06
|
(71) (71) |
3:46
4:52
|
(79) (75) |
2:21
7:13
|
(76) (81) |
5:05
12:18
|
(71) (79) |
3:10
15:28
|
(77) (80) |
3:40
19:08
|
(77) (81) |
3:23
22:31
|
(82) (81) |
9:39
32:10
|
(75) (81) |
2:57
35:07
|
(82) (81) |
8:04
43:11
|
(73) (81) |
2:03
45:14
|
(70) (81) |
7:48
53:02
|
(76) (80) |
8:08
1:01:10
|
(54) (78) |
3:59
1:05:09
|
(75) (78) |
4:24
1:09:33
|
(72) (78) |
1:02
1:10:35
|
(70) (78) |
0:04
1:10:39
|
(13)
(78)
|
Фролов Кирилл (2010) Iю Нижегородец (Семе |
||
|
79 | 01:11:34 (19:21 min/km) | +48:56 |
1:37
1:37
|
(78) (78) |
2:05
3:42
|
(52) (66) |
0:50
4:32
|
(21) (51) |
6:07
10:39
|
(82) (72) |
3:08
13:47
|
(75) (74) |
2:23
16:10
|
(58) (71) |
1:51
18:01
|
(54) (70) |
8:08
26:09
|
(69) (69) |
2:14
28:23
|
(75) (68) |
4:15
32:38
|
(47) (67) |
9:02
41:40
|
(83) (77) |
7:21
49:01
|
(72) (77) |
11:55
1:00:56
|
(67) (77) |
3:44
1:04:40
|
(72) (77) |
5:50
1:10:30
|
(78) (79) |
0:58
1:11:28
|
(61) (79) |
0:06
1:11:34
|
(66)
(79)
|
Лебедев Артем (2010) Iю М.стрелка ( турис |
||
|
80 | 01:13:18 (19:49 min/km) | +50:40 |
0:56
0:56
|
(60) (60) |
2:17
3:13
|
(60) (58) |
1:24
4:37
|
(60) (54) |
5:38
10:15
|
(79) (71) |
3:55
14:10
|
(82) (76) |
3:06
17:16
|
(71) (75) |
2:16
19:32
|
(67) (74) |
8:01
27:33
|
(68) (70) |
1:58
29:31
|
(69) (70) |
5:23
34:54
|
(60) (72) |
1:04
35:58
|
(37) (68) |
21:57
57:55
|
(84) (81) |
7:44
1:05:39
|
(51) (80) |
2:38
1:08:17
|
(56) (80) |
3:53
1:12:10
|
(67) (80) |
1:00
1:13:10
|
(66) (80) |
0:08
1:13:18
|
(78)
(80)
|
Фролов Егор (2010) Iю ARDF, Владимир |
||
|
81 | 01:20:36 (21:47 min/km) | +57:58 |
2:30
2:30
|
(81) (81) |
3:37
6:07
|
(76) (81) |
0:56
7:03
|
(39) (79) |
4:30
11:33
|
(67) (77) |
2:46
14:19
|
(67) (77) |
3:17
17:36
|
(73) (77) |
3:48
21:24
|
(84) (80) |
7:07
28:31
|
(64) (74) |
1:40
30:11
|
(60) (72) |
4:13
34:24
|
(46) (71) |
9:10
43:34
|
(84) (80) |
6:01
49:35
|
(69) (78) |
19:54
1:09:29
|
(82) (81) |
6:42
1:16:11
|
(80) (81) |
3:16
1:19:27
|
(57) (81) |
1:04
1:20:31
|
(72) (81) |
0:05
1:20:36
|
(44)
(81)
|
Рызаев Артем (2010) Iю м.стрелка, Дзержи |
||
|
82 | 01:30:12 (24:23 min/km) | +1:07:34 |
0:42
0:42
|
(32) (32) |
2:24
3:06
|
(63) (53) |
2:46
5:52
|
(81) (70) |
3:02
8:54
|
(40) (58) |
2:40
11:34
|
(65) (60) |
2:10
13:44
|
(54) (61) |
2:14
15:58
|
(66) (63) |
13:15
29:13
|
(82) (75) |
1:40
30:53
|
(60) (75) |
15:57
46:50
|
(85) (83) |
7:34
54:24
|
(80) (83) |
4:33
58:57
|
(56) (82) |
15:05
1:14:02
|
(75) (82) |
8:07
1:22:09
|
(83) (82) |
6:57
1:29:06
|
(83) (82) |
1:01
1:30:07
|
(67) (82) |
0:05
1:30:12
|
(44)
(82)
|
Чевелев Денис (2010) Iю 'Сокол', Самара |
||
|
83 | 01:44:09 (28:09 min/km) | +1:21:31 |
0:45
0:45
|
(40) (40) |
2:21
3:06
|
(62) (53) |
3:57
7:03
|
(84) (79) |
5:55
12:58
|
(81) (80) |
3:54
16:52
|
(81) (83) |
4:49
21:41
|
(83) (83) |
2:55
24:36
|
(79) (83) |
8:44
33:20
|
(71) (82) |
2:41
36:01
|
(80) (83) |
8:55
44:56
|
(76) (82) |
2:28
47:24
|
(75) (82) |
35:15
1:22:39
|
(85) (84) |
14:12
1:36:51
|
(73) (84) |
2:43
1:39:34
|
(59) (84) |
3:35
1:43:09
|
(61) (83) |
0:55
1:44:04
|
(52) (83) |
0:05
1:44:09
|
(44)
(83)
|
Рыбаков Вячеслав (2010) Iю ДЮСШ № 12 Творого |
||
|
84 | 01:48:27 (29:19 min/km) | +1:25:49 |
1:08
1:08
|
(72) (72) |
9:35
10:43
|
(85) (85) |
2:28
13:11
|
(78) (85) |
5:32
18:43
|
(76) (84) |
17:58
36:41
|
(85) (85) |
2:22
39:03
|
(57) (85) |
2:38
41:41
|
(74) (85) |
11:36
53:17
|
(81) (85) |
3:02
56:19
|
(83) (85) |
15:13
1:11:32
|
(83) (85) |
3:07
1:14:39
|
(76) (85) |
7:38
1:22:17
|
(74) (83) |
11:34
1:33:51
|
(65) (83) |
3:49
1:37:40
|
(73) (83) |
6:39
1:44:19
|
(81) (84) |
4:03
1:48:22
|
(85) (84) |
0:05
1:48:27
|
(44)
(84)
|
Харчев Александр (2010) Iю Бор. СШ №8, Борск |
||
|
85 | 01:54:27 (30:56 min/km) | +1:31:49 |
5:58
5:58
|
(85) (85) |
3:41
9:39
|
(77) (84) |
0:50
10:29
|
(21) (84) |
14:48
25:17
|
(85) (85) |
5:19
30:36
|
(84) (84) |
4:33
35:09
|
(82) (84) |
4:00
39:09
|
(85) (84) |
13:33
52:42
|
(83) (84) |
2:37
55:19
|
(79) (84) |
15:27
1:10:46
|
(84) (84) |
2:04
1:12:50
|
(71) (84) |
10:32
1:23:22
|
(81) (85) |
16:05
1:39:27
|
(78) (85) |
4:47
1:44:14
|
(79) (85) |
8:29
1:52:43
|
(84) (85) |
1:36
1:54:19
|
(82) (85) |
0:08
1:54:27
|
(78)
(85)
|
Ножкин Юрий (2010) КСО 'Дубрава', Се |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Перельман Ян (2010) IIIю СШОР № 12 Завылов |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Жуков Антон (2010) Iю Бор, Борский р-н |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дворцов Кирилл (2009) I СШ 'Юность' - Пав |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Оказин Семен (2009) Рязань |