Россия, Московская область, Сергиев Посад
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 26 |
Distance length | 5.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:41:13 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 52) | leg tot 2 ( 54) | leg tot 3 ( 57) | leg tot 4 ( 33) | leg tot 5 ( 34) | leg tot 6 ( 38) | leg tot 7 ( 39) | leg tot 8 ( 48) | leg tot 9 ( 45) | leg tot 10 ( 51) | leg tot 11 ( 58) | leg tot 12 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:50:13 (9:51 min/km) | - |
3:49
3:49
|
(1) (1) |
4:50
8:39
|
(4) (2) |
4:24
13:03
|
(18) (5) |
6:39
19:42
|
(1) (2) |
6:13
25:55
|
(6) (2) |
2:25
28:20
|
(1) (1) |
0:55
29:15
|
(1) (1) |
6:52
36:07
|
(1) (1) |
5:00
41:07
|
(7) (1) |
4:41
45:48
|
(2) (1) |
2:26
48:14
|
(1) (1) |
1:39
49:53
|
(2) (1) |
0:20
50:13
|
(1)
(1)
|
Усихин Александр (2009) I ГО Фрязино |
||
|
2 | 00:50:51 (9:58 min/km) | +38 |
4:19
4:19
|
(3) (3) |
4:08
8:27
|
(1) (1) |
1:35
10:02
|
(5) (1) |
8:27
18:29
|
(4) (1) |
9:59
28:28
|
(12) (5) |
2:34
31:02
|
(2) (3) |
1:01
32:03
|
(5) (3) |
7:31
39:34
|
(4) (3) |
2:23
41:57
|
(1) (2) |
4:26
46:23
|
(1) (2) |
2:31
48:54
|
(2) (2) |
1:36
50:30
|
(1) (2) |
0:21
50:51
|
(2)
(2)
|
Щёлоков Артемий (2009) I ГО Лыткарино |
||
|
3 | 00:55:36 (10:54 min/km) | +5:23 |
5:32
5:32
|
(10) (10) |
5:46
11:18
|
(7) (6) |
1:18
12:36
|
(1) (4) |
9:08
21:44
|
(5) (4) |
3:56
25:40
|
(1) (1) |
3:52
29:32
|
(4) (2) |
0:58
30:30
|
(2) (2) |
7:52
38:22
|
(5) (2) |
4:17
42:39
|
(4) (3) |
7:48
50:27
|
(11) (3) |
2:57
53:24
|
(5) (3) |
1:47
55:11
|
(5) (3) |
0:25
55:36
|
(10)
(3)
|
Сычев Василий (2010) I ГО Лыткарино |
||
|
4 | 00:57:09 (11:12 min/km) | +6:56 |
6:17
6:17
|
(14) (14) |
4:17
10:34
|
(2) (3) |
1:28
12:02
|
(3) (2) |
11:04
23:06
|
(9) (6) |
5:03
28:09
|
(5) (4) |
4:09
32:18
|
(5) (4) |
1:37
33:55
|
(12) (4) |
7:30
41:25
|
(3) (4) |
6:20
47:45
|
(11) (4) |
4:43
52:28
|
(3) (4) |
2:37
55:05
|
(4) (4) |
1:40
56:45
|
(3) (4) |
0:24
57:09
|
(7)
(4)
|
Ануфриев Филипп (2009) I Богородский ГО |
||
|
5 | 01:06:55 (13:07 min/km) | +16:42 |
5:54
5:54
|
(12) (12) |
4:47
10:41
|
(3) (4) |
4:24
15:05
|
(18) (11) |
6:44
21:49
|
(2) (5) |
4:56
26:45
|
(3) (3) |
9:51
36:36
|
(16) (6) |
1:00
37:36
|
(4) (5) |
11:38
49:14
|
(12) (5) |
3:29
52:43
|
(2) (5) |
8:07
1:00:50
|
(13) (5) |
3:57
1:04:47
|
(14) (5) |
1:47
1:06:34
|
(5) (5) |
0:21
1:06:55
|
(2)
(5)
|
Тихонов Тимофей (2009) I ГО Лыткарино |
||
|
6 | 01:08:47 (13:29 min/km) | +18:34 |
4:10
4:10
|
(2) (2) |
8:20
12:30
|
(15) (10) |
1:44
14:14
|
(6) (10) |
9:31
23:45
|
(7) (8) |
5:02
28:47
|
(4) (6) |
9:41
38:28
|
(14) (7) |
1:12
39:40
|
(7) (7) |
13:21
53:01
|
(16) (8) |
4:01
57:02
|
(3) (6) |
6:16
1:03:18
|
(4) (6) |
3:21
1:06:39
|
(7) (6) |
1:40
1:08:19
|
(3) (6) |
0:28
1:08:47
|
(16)
(6)
|
Алёшкин Егор (2010) I С-Посадский ГО |
||
|
7 | 01:10:59 (13:55 min/km) | +20:46 |
5:45
5:45
|
(11) (11) |
4:59
10:44
|
(5) (5) |
1:19
12:03
|
(2) (3) |
8:14
20:17
|
(3) (3) |
18:48
39:05
|
(19) (11) |
4:40
43:45
|
(6) (9) |
1:02
44:47
|
(6) (9) |
7:15
52:02
|
(2) (7) |
7:31
59:33
|
(15) (9) |
6:31
1:06:04
|
(5) (7) |
2:36
1:08:40
|
(3) (7) |
1:52
1:10:32
|
(8) (7) |
0:27
1:10:59
|
(13)
(7)
|
Круглов Сергей (2009) II С-Посадский ГО |
||
|
8 | 01:13:02 (14:19 min/km) | +22:49 |
6:51
6:51
|
(17) (17) |
6:10
13:01
|
(10) (13) |
2:19
15:20
|
(11) (12) |
12:36
27:56
|
(10) (10) |
6:25
34:21
|
(7) (9) |
6:48
41:09
|
(11) (8) |
1:42
42:51
|
(13) (8) |
10:28
53:19
|
(8) (9) |
4:29
57:48
|
(6) (7) |
8:59
1:06:47
|
(16) (8) |
3:39
1:10:26
|
(8) (8) |
2:15
1:12:41
|
(13) (8) |
0:21
1:13:02
|
(2)
(8)
|
Тетерник Илья (2009) III ГО Химки |
||
|
9 | 01:15:27 (14:48 min/km) | +25:14 |
5:31
5:31
|
(8) (8) |
5:52
11:23
|
(8) (8) |
1:51
13:14
|
(8) (6) |
13:24
26:38
|
(12) (9) |
4:39
31:17
|
(2) (7) |
5:11
36:28
|
(7) (5) |
1:14
37:42
|
(8) (6) |
13:52
51:34
|
(17) (6) |
7:44
59:18
|
(16) (8) |
8:50
1:08:08
|
(15) (9) |
4:24
1:12:32
|
(16) (9) |
2:26
1:14:58
|
(16) (9) |
0:29
1:15:27
|
(17)
(9)
|
Пелевин Николай (2010) I ГО Химки |
||
|
10 | 01:17:37 (15:13 min/km) | +27:24 |
4:45
4:45
|
(4) (4) |
6:33
11:18
|
(11) (6) |
2:47
14:05
|
(13) (8) |
9:08
23:13
|
(5) (7) |
9:29
32:42
|
(11) (8) |
17:00
49:42
|
(21) (12) |
0:58
50:40
|
(2) (12) |
9:20
1:00:00
|
(6) (10) |
4:25
1:04:25
|
(5) (10) |
7:07
1:11:32
|
(8) (10) |
3:19
1:14:51
|
(6) (10) |
2:22
1:17:13
|
(15) (10) |
0:24
1:17:37
|
(7)
(10)
|
Высоцкий Илья (2009) I ГО Лыткарино |
||
|
11 | 01:21:13 (15:55 min/km) | +31:00 |
6:13
6:13
|
(13) (13) |
8:11
14:24
|
(14) (14) |
1:49
16:13
|
(7) (14) |
14:12
30:25
|
(14) (13) |
11:45
42:10
|
(13) (12) |
6:36
48:46
|
(9) (11) |
1:22
50:08
|
(10) (11) |
10:36
1:00:44
|
(9) (11) |
6:08
1:06:52
|
(10) (11) |
8:07
1:14:59
|
(13) (11) |
3:53
1:18:52
|
(13) (11) |
1:57
1:20:49
|
(10) (11) |
0:24
1:21:13
|
(7)
(11)
|
Сиротин Степан (2009) Iю ГО Лыткарино |
||
|
12 | 01:25:20 (16:44 min/km) | +35:07 |
5:06
5:06
|
(6) (6) |
10:19
15:25
|
(18) (16) |
5:04
20:29
|
(21) (17) |
13:59
34:28
|
(13) (16) |
11:48
46:16
|
(14) (13) |
6:36
52:52
|
(9) (14) |
1:25
54:17
|
(11) (14) |
11:10
1:05:27
|
(10) (14) |
5:29
1:10:56
|
(8) (13) |
7:58
1:18:54
|
(12) (12) |
4:02
1:22:56
|
(15) (12) |
1:59
1:24:55
|
(11) (12) |
0:25
1:25:20
|
(10)
(12)
|
Скурыдин Евгений (2010) III ГО Химки |
||
|
13 | 01:28:22 (17:20 min/km) | +38:09 |
5:31
5:31
|
(8) (8) |
9:31
15:02
|
(16) (15) |
3:05
18:07
|
(15) (15) |
10:16
28:23
|
(8) (11) |
8:13
36:36
|
(9) (10) |
11:30
48:06
|
(18) (10) |
1:20
49:26
|
(9) (10) |
11:20
1:00:46
|
(11) (12) |
8:50
1:09:36
|
(17) (12) |
11:01
1:20:37
|
(19) (13) |
5:04
1:25:41
|
(18) (13) |
2:16
1:27:57
|
(14) (13) |
0:25
1:28:22
|
(10)
(13)
|
Луговкин Дмитрий (2010) Iю ГО Лыткарино |
||
|
14 | 01:35:58 (18:49 min/km) | +45:45 |
6:42
6:42
|
(16) (16) |
6:04
12:46
|
(9) (12) |
3:23
16:09
|
(17) (13) |
13:01
29:10
|
(11) (12) |
20:10
49:20
|
(20) (15) |
8:55
58:15
|
(12) (15) |
2:00
1:00:15
|
(18) (15) |
12:33
1:12:48
|
(13) (15) |
7:21
1:20:09
|
(14) (15) |
9:49
1:29:58
|
(17) (15) |
3:42
1:33:40
|
(9) (15) |
1:55
1:35:35
|
(9) (14) |
0:23
1:35:58
|
(5)
(14)
|
Семко Иван (2009) I С-Посадский ГО |
||
|
15 | 01:36:04 (18:50 min/km) | +45:51 |
4:52
4:52
|
(5) (5) |
7:04
11:56
|
(12) (9) |
2:05
14:01
|
(9) (7) |
18:29
32:30
|
(16) (14) |
15:41
48:11
|
(18) (14) |
3:23
51:34
|
(3) (13) |
2:31
54:05
|
(21) (13) |
9:52
1:03:57
|
(7) (13) |
10:49
1:14:46
|
(18) (14) |
6:41
1:21:27
|
(6) (14) |
11:23
1:32:50
|
(21) (14) |
2:47
1:35:37
|
(18) (15) |
0:27
1:36:04
|
(13)
(15)
|
Голощапов Радомир (2010) III ГО Лыткарино |
||
|
16 | 01:40:03 (19:37 min/km) | +49:50 |
7:33
7:33
|
(18) (18) |
5:07
12:40
|
(6) (11) |
1:33
14:13
|
(4) (9) |
18:52
33:05
|
(19) (15) |
20:16
53:21
|
(21) (18) |
8:58
1:02:19
|
(13) (18) |
1:58
1:04:17
|
(17) (18) |
12:33
1:16:50
|
(13) (17) |
7:11
1:24:01
|
(13) (17) |
9:59
1:34:00
|
(18) (16) |
3:45
1:37:45
|
(11) (16) |
1:51
1:39:36
|
(7) (16) |
0:27
1:40:03
|
(13)
(16)
|
Галицкий Артём (2009) I ГО Фрязино |
||
|
17 | 01:45:22 (20:40 min/km) | +55:09 |
5:10
5:10
|
(7) (7) |
10:18
15:28
|
(17) (17) |
2:47
18:15
|
(13) (16) |
18:46
37:01
|
(18) (17) |
13:28
50:29
|
(15) (16) |
9:59
1:00:28
|
(17) (17) |
1:48
1:02:16
|
(15) (17) |
22:15
1:24:31
|
(21) (18) |
5:52
1:30:23
|
(9) (18) |
6:51
1:37:14
|
(7) (17) |
5:34
1:42:48
|
(19) (17) |
2:11
1:44:59
|
(12) (17) |
0:23
1:45:22
|
(5)
(17)
|
Чернуха Святослав (2009) Iю С-Посадский ГО |
||
|
18 | 01:56:18 (22:48 min/km) | +1:06:05 |
8:27
8:27
|
(20) (20) |
10:39
19:06
|
(19) (18) |
3:08
22:14
|
(16) (18) |
17:08
39:22
|
(15) (18) |
13:48
53:10
|
(17) (17) |
5:29
58:39
|
(8) (16) |
2:02
1:00:41
|
(19) (16) |
12:41
1:13:22
|
(15) (16) |
7:09
1:20:31
|
(12) (16) |
25:13
1:45:44
|
(21) (18) |
7:15
1:52:59
|
(20) (18) |
2:46
1:55:45
|
(17) (18) |
0:33
1:56:18
|
(20)
(18)
|
Первенков Егор (2010) Iю ГО Лыткарино |
||
|
19 | 01:58:09 (23:10 min/km) | +1:07:56 |
12:55
12:55
|
(21) (21) |
7:59
20:54
|
(13) (19) |
2:34
23:28
|
(12) (19) |
26:49
50:17
|
(20) (20) |
8:12
58:29
|
(8) (19) |
12:22
1:10:51
|
(20) (20) |
1:45
1:12:36
|
(14) (20) |
19:43
1:32:19
|
(20) (20) |
11:03
1:43:22
|
(20) (20) |
7:40
1:51:02
|
(10) (19) |
3:44
1:54:46
|
(10) (19) |
2:47
1:57:33
|
(18) (19) |
0:36
1:58:09
|
(21)
(19)
|
Грушников Ярослав (2009) III ГО Химки |
||
|
20 | 02:02:49 (24:05 min/km) | +1:12:36 |
8:08
8:08
|
(19) (19) |
14:07
22:15
|
(20) (20) |
4:44
26:59
|
(20) (21) |
27:28
54:27
|
(21) (21) |
8:15
1:02:42
|
(10) (21) |
12:20
1:15:02
|
(19) (21) |
1:50
1:16:52
|
(16) (21) |
19:38
1:36:30
|
(19) (21) |
11:02
1:47:32
|
(19) (21) |
7:29
1:55:01
|
(9) (20) |
3:49
1:58:50
|
(12) (20) |
3:27
2:02:17
|
(21) (20) |
0:32
2:02:49
|
(19)
(20)
|
Васильев Артём (2009) III ГО Лыткарино |
||
|
21 | 02:05:36 (24:38 min/km) | +1:15:23 |
6:35
6:35
|
(15) (15) |
17:28
24:03
|
(21) (21) |
2:14
26:17
|
(10) (20) |
18:40
44:57
|
(17) (19) |
13:38
58:35
|
(16) (20) |
9:50
1:08:25
|
(15) (19) |
2:28
1:10:53
|
(20) (19) |
15:13
1:26:06
|
(18) (19) |
11:24
1:37:30
|
(21) (19) |
19:30
1:57:00
|
(20) (21) |
5:02
2:02:02
|
(17) (21) |
3:04
2:05:06
|
(20) (21) |
0:30
2:05:36
|
(18)
(21)
|
Харченко Никита (2009) IIю С-Посадский ГО |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Каримов Фируз (2009) III ГО Химки |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Антипов Семен (2010) Iю ГО Химки |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ножкин Юрий (2010) IIю С-Посадский ГО |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Москаленко Артемий (2009) III ГО Химки |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Локштанов Григорий (2010) Iю ГО Лыткарино |