Россия, Владимирская область, Владимир
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 7 |
Distance length | 1.700 m |
Virtually best result | 00:14:34 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 53) | leg tot 2 ( 59) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 63) | leg tot 5 ( 47) | leg tot 6 ( 46) | leg tot 7 ( 45) | leg tot 8 ( 64) | leg tot 9 ( 65) | leg tot 10 ( 56) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:14:35 (8:35 min/km) | - |
1:45
1:45
|
(1) (1) |
1:01
2:46
|
(1) (1) |
1:43
4:29
|
(1) (1) |
2:09
6:38
|
(1) (1) |
1:39
8:17
|
(1) (1) |
1:28
9:45
|
(1) (1) |
0:23
10:08
|
(1) (1) |
0:57
11:05
|
(1) (1) |
1:59
13:04
|
(1) (1) |
0:36
13:40
|
(1) (1) |
0:43
14:23
|
(1) (1) |
0:12
14:35
|
(2)
(1)
|
Дуцева Любовь (1959) I ДЮСШ Владимир |
||
|
2 | 00:25:55 (15:15 min/km) | +11:20 |
3:17
3:17
|
(2) (2) |
2:25
5:42
|
(6) (4) |
2:49
8:31
|
(3) (3) |
4:00
12:31
|
(3) (2) |
2:50
15:21
|
(2) (2) |
2:41
18:02
|
(5) (2) |
1:34
19:36
|
(7) (2) |
1:09
20:45
|
(4) (2) |
3:10
23:55
|
(4) (2) |
0:52
24:47
|
(4) (2) |
0:54
25:41
|
(3) (2) |
0:14
25:55
|
(4)
(2)
|
Андрюнина Алла (1965) II Рязань ARDF |
||
|
3 | 00:28:05 (16:31 min/km) | +13:30 |
3:30
3:30
|
(3) (3) |
1:28
4:58
|
(4) (2) |
2:54
7:52
|
(4) (2) |
6:34
14:26
|
(5) (3) |
3:10
17:36
|
(3) (3) |
2:50
20:26
|
(7) (3) |
0:32
20:58
|
(2) (3) |
0:57
21:55
|
(1) (3) |
4:21
26:16
|
(7) (3) |
0:46
27:02
|
(3) (3) |
0:52
27:54
|
(2) (3) |
0:11
28:05
|
(1)
(3)
|
Онофрейчук Галина (1961) I Тверь |
||
|
4 | 00:29:48 (17:32 min/km) | +15:13 |
8:03
8:03
|
(6) (6) |
1:04
9:07
|
(3) (6) |
2:23
11:30
|
(2) (4) |
3:23
14:53
|
(2) (4) |
6:05
20:58
|
(5) (4) |
2:04
23:02
|
(2) (4) |
0:32
23:34
|
(2) (4) |
1:00
24:34
|
(3) (4) |
3:01
27:35
|
(2) (4) |
0:56
28:31
|
(5) (4) |
1:02
29:33
|
(6) (4) |
0:15
29:48
|
(6)
(4)
|
Гончаренко Наталья (1965) II Малахит |
||
|
5 | 00:38:48 (22:49 min/km) | +24:13 |
5:06
5:06
|
(5) (5) |
2:27
7:33
|
(7) (5) |
4:38
12:11
|
(6) (5) |
5:34
17:45
|
(4) (5) |
6:13
23:58
|
(6) (5) |
2:31
26:29
|
(4) (5) |
1:04
27:33
|
(6) (5) |
4:14
31:47
|
(7) (5) |
3:51
35:38
|
(6) (5) |
1:19
36:57
|
(6) (5) |
1:35
38:32
|
(7) (5) |
0:16
38:48
|
(7)
(5)
|
Столярова Наталья (1963) СШ Искра |
||
|
6 | 00:41:23 (24:21 min/km) | +26:48 |
4:31
4:31
|
(4) (4) |
1:02
5:33
|
(2) (3) |
10:05
15:38
|
(7) (6) |
7:38
23:16
|
(7) (6) |
8:53
32:09
|
(7) (6) |
2:21
34:30
|
(3) (6) |
0:48
35:18
|
(4) (6) |
1:13
36:31
|
(5) (6) |
3:03
39:34
|
(3) (6) |
0:43
40:17
|
(2) (6) |
0:54
41:11
|
(3) (6) |
0:12
41:23
|
(2)
(6)
|
Ермолина Татьяна (1963) II СШ Искра |
||
|
7 | 00:46:35 (27:24 min/km) | +32:00 |
17:06
17:06
|
(7) (7) |
1:56
19:02
|
(5) (7) |
3:04
22:06
|
(5) (7) |
7:21
29:27
|
(6) (7) |
4:24
33:51
|
(4) (7) |
2:48
36:39
|
(6) (7) |
0:52
37:31
|
(5) (7) |
3:02
40:33
|
(6) (7) |
3:27
44:00
|
(5) (7) |
1:20
45:20
|
(7) (7) |
1:01
46:21
|
(5) (7) |
0:14
46:35
|
(4)
(7)
|
Борисова Елена (1966) Сергиев Посад |