Россия, Хантымансийский автономный округ, Сургутскрй район, гп. Барсово
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 29 |
Distance length | 4.900 m |
Virtually best result | 00:25:38 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 63) | leg tot 2 ( 53) | leg tot 3 ( 41) | leg tot 4 ( 37) | leg tot 5 ( 36) | leg tot 6 ( 52) | leg tot 7 ( 38) | leg tot 8 ( 50) | leg tot 9 ( 56) | leg tot 10 ( 59) | leg tot 11 ( 47) | leg tot 12 ( 60) | leg tot 13 ( 66) | leg tot 14 ( 49) | leg tot 15 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:27:01 (5:31 min/km) | - |
2:52
2:52
|
(3) (3) |
1:39
4:31
|
(1) (1) |
2:21
6:52
|
(4) (1) |
2:31
9:23
|
(1) (1) |
1:23
10:46
|
(13) (1) |
1:35
12:21
|
(2) (1) |
1:47
14:08
|
(1) (1) |
1:16
15:24
|
(3) (1) |
2:53
18:17
|
(4) (1) |
1:36
19:53
|
(2) (1) |
0:52
20:45
|
(1) (1) |
2:05
22:50
|
(1) (1) |
1:06
23:56
|
(1) (1) |
1:01
24:57
|
(1) (1) |
1:15
26:12
|
(1) (1) |
0:49
27:01
|
(4)
(1)
|
Панов Максим (2009) I Алтайский край |
||
|
2 | 00:28:06 (5:44 min/km) | +1:05 |
2:44
2:44
|
(1) (1) |
2:14
4:58
|
(6) (3) |
2:49
7:47
|
(11) (3) |
2:50
10:37
|
(4) (3) |
1:02
11:39
|
(4) (3) |
1:31
13:10
|
(1) (3) |
1:56
15:06
|
(3) (3) |
1:16
16:22
|
(3) (3) |
2:27
18:49
|
(1) (2) |
1:36
20:25
|
(2) (2) |
1:03
21:28
|
(5) (2) |
2:10
23:38
|
(2) (2) |
1:15
24:53
|
(5) (2) |
1:05
25:58
|
(4) (2) |
1:22
27:20
|
(4) (2) |
0:46
28:06
|
(1)
(2)
|
Чубуков Степан (2009) I Алтайский край |
||
|
3 | 00:28:56 (5:54 min/km) | +1:55 |
4:22
4:22
|
(15) (15) |
1:44
6:06
|
(3) (7) |
2:10
8:16
|
(1) (6) |
2:43
10:59
|
(2) (5) |
0:57
11:56
|
(2) (4) |
1:39
13:35
|
(4) (4) |
1:49
15:24
|
(2) (4) |
1:26
16:50
|
(10) (4) |
2:27
19:17
|
(1) (3) |
1:40
20:57
|
(4) (3) |
0:58
21:55
|
(3) (3) |
2:40
24:35
|
(6) (3) |
1:16
25:51
|
(6) (3) |
1:02
26:53
|
(2) (3) |
1:17
28:10
|
(3) (3) |
0:46
28:56
|
(1)
(3)
|
Бобык Артем (2009) I Нижегородская область |
||
|
4 | 00:29:34 (6:02 min/km) | +2:33 |
2:53
2:53
|
(4) (4) |
2:04
4:57
|
(4) (2) |
2:23
7:20
|
(6) (2) |
3:37
10:57
|
(8) (4) |
1:15
12:12
|
(10) (5) |
1:51
14:03
|
(9) (5) |
2:07
16:10
|
(6) (5) |
1:15
17:25
|
(2) (5) |
2:30
19:55
|
(3) (4) |
1:34
21:29
|
(1) (4) |
1:06
22:35
|
(8) (4) |
2:10
24:45
|
(2) (4) |
1:13
25:58
|
(4) (4) |
1:03
27:01
|
(3) (4) |
1:29
28:30
|
(7) (4) |
1:04
29:34
|
(17)
(4)
|
Кришталь Михаил (2009) I Свердловская область |
||
|
5 | 00:31:56 (6:31 min/km) | +4:55 |
4:28
4:28
|
(16) (16) |
2:16
6:44
|
(7) (11) |
2:38
9:22
|
(9) (10) |
3:04
12:26
|
(5) (8) |
1:08
13:34
|
(7) (8) |
1:39
15:13
|
(4) (6) |
2:07
17:20
|
(6) (6) |
1:18
18:38
|
(7) (6) |
2:58
21:36
|
(6) (6) |
1:46
23:22
|
(7) (6) |
1:10
24:32
|
(9) (6) |
2:31
27:03
|
(4) (6) |
1:21
28:24
|
(8) (6) |
1:10
29:34
|
(5) (5) |
1:30
31:04
|
(9) (5) |
0:52
31:56
|
(5)
(5)
|
Кашапов Герман (2009) I Тюменская область |
||
|
6 | 00:32:35 (6:39 min/km) | +5:34 |
3:41
3:41
|
(11) (11) |
1:41
5:22
|
(2) (4) |
2:26
7:48
|
(7) (4) |
2:44
10:32
|
(3) (2) |
0:56
11:28
|
(1) (2) |
1:36
13:04
|
(3) (2) |
1:57
15:01
|
(4) (2) |
1:14
16:15
|
(1) (2) |
4:40
20:55
|
(19) (5) |
1:43
22:38
|
(6) (5) |
0:56
23:34
|
(2) (5) |
2:36
26:10
|
(5) (5) |
1:10
27:20
|
(3) (5) |
3:11
30:31
|
(19) (6) |
1:16
31:47
|
(2) (6) |
0:48
32:35
|
(3)
(6)
|
Закиров Владимир (2009) I Красноярский край |
||
|
7 | 00:36:15 (7:24 min/km) | +9:14 |
3:17
3:17
|
(7) (7) |
2:29
5:46
|
(9) (6) |
2:46
8:32
|
(10) (7) |
4:10
12:42
|
(13) (9) |
1:33
14:15
|
(18) (9) |
2:06
16:21
|
(13) (8) |
2:22
18:43
|
(11) (8) |
1:20
20:03
|
(8) (8) |
3:29
23:32
|
(12) (9) |
2:18
25:50
|
(15) (9) |
1:11
27:01
|
(10) (8) |
4:09
31:10
|
(20) (9) |
1:30
32:40
|
(9) (8) |
1:15
33:55
|
(8) (7) |
1:28
35:23
|
(5) (7) |
0:52
36:15
|
(5)
(7)
|
Шинкаренко Ярослав (2009) I Свердловская область |
||
|
8 | 00:36:34 (7:28 min/km) | +9:33 |
2:44
2:44
|
(1) (1) |
5:13
7:57
|
(20) (16) |
3:16
11:13
|
(15) (14) |
3:11
14:24
|
(6) (11) |
1:02
15:26
|
(4) (11) |
1:40
17:06
|
(6) (9) |
2:11
19:17
|
(8) (9) |
1:17
20:34
|
(5) (9) |
2:57
23:31
|
(5) (8) |
2:04
25:35
|
(12) (8) |
1:51
27:26
|
(20) (9) |
2:41
30:07
|
(8) (8) |
1:19
31:26
|
(7) (7) |
2:42
34:08
|
(18) (8) |
1:28
35:36
|
(5) (8) |
0:58
36:34
|
(10)
(8)
|
Асанов Андрей (2009) I ХМАО – Югра |
||
|
9 | 00:38:26 (7:51 min/km) | +11:25 |
3:27
3:27
|
(9) (9) |
2:07
5:34
|
(5) (5) |
2:16
7:50
|
(2) (5) |
3:30
11:20
|
(7) (6) |
2:01
13:21
|
(22) (6) |
1:53
15:14
|
(10) (7) |
2:21
17:35
|
(10) (7) |
1:35
19:10
|
(12) (7) |
3:03
22:13
|
(8) (7) |
1:42
23:55
|
(5) (7) |
1:05
25:00
|
(7) (7) |
4:01
29:01
|
(17) (7) |
4:26
33:27
|
(23) (9) |
1:27
34:54
|
(11) (9) |
2:36
37:30
|
(22) (9) |
0:56
38:26
|
(7)
(9)
|
Васильев Лев (2009) I Свердловская область |
||
|
10 | 00:39:35 (8:05 min/km) | +12:34 |
3:52
3:52
|
(13) (13) |
2:40
6:32
|
(10) (10) |
2:53
9:25
|
(12) (11) |
6:21
15:46
|
(23) (13) |
1:25
17:11
|
(14) (13) |
1:56
19:07
|
(11) (11) |
3:00
22:07
|
(18) (12) |
1:55
24:02
|
(18) (12) |
3:20
27:22
|
(11) (11) |
2:09
29:31
|
(14) (11) |
1:20
30:51
|
(12) (12) |
2:40
33:31
|
(6) (11) |
1:52
35:23
|
(13) (10) |
1:30
36:53
|
(13) (10) |
1:40
38:33
|
(13) (10) |
1:02
39:35
|
(14)
(10)
|
Иванов Всеволод (2009) I Омская область |
||
|
11 | 00:41:31 (8:28 min/km) | +14:30 |
7:30
7:30
|
(21) (21) |
2:24
9:54
|
(8) (17) |
2:35
12:29
|
(8) (17) |
5:28
17:57
|
(19) (17) |
1:10
19:07
|
(9) (16) |
2:22
21:29
|
(18) (15) |
2:12
23:41
|
(9) (15) |
1:23
25:04
|
(9) (15) |
3:01
28:05
|
(7) (13) |
1:54
29:59
|
(9) (13) |
1:04
31:03
|
(6) (13) |
4:01
35:04
|
(17) (12) |
2:18
37:22
|
(19) (13) |
1:26
38:48
|
(10) (11) |
1:45
40:33
|
(14) (11) |
0:58
41:31
|
(10)
(11)
|
Касимов Тимур (2009) II ХМАО – Югра |
||
|
12 | 00:42:26 (8:40 min/km) | +15:25 |
3:22
3:22
|
(8) (8) |
2:47
6:09
|
(12) (8) |
3:10
9:19
|
(14) (9) |
8:20
17:39
|
(24) (16) |
1:32
19:11
|
(15) (17) |
1:40
20:51
|
(6) (14) |
2:24
23:15
|
(12) (14) |
1:32
24:47
|
(11) (13) |
4:28
29:15
|
(16) (14) |
2:32
31:47
|
(16) (14) |
1:33
33:20
|
(16) (14) |
3:45
37:05
|
(15) (14) |
1:36
38:41
|
(10) (14) |
1:12
39:53
|
(6) (12) |
1:30
41:23
|
(9) (12) |
1:03
42:26
|
(15)
(12)
|
Дубровский Владимир (2010) Iю ХМАО – Югра |
||
|
13 | 00:43:17 (8:50 min/km) | +16:16 |
3:38
3:38
|
(10) (10) |
3:13
6:51
|
(16) (12) |
4:07
10:58
|
(22) (13) |
3:49
14:47
|
(9) (12) |
1:18
16:05
|
(11) (12) |
1:47
17:52
|
(8) (10) |
2:25
20:17
|
(13) (10) |
1:44
22:01
|
(15) (10) |
3:15
25:16
|
(10) (10) |
3:05
28:21
|
(21) (10) |
1:22
29:43
|
(13) (10) |
3:20
33:03
|
(13) (10) |
3:56
36:59
|
(22) (12) |
3:49
40:48
|
(21) (13) |
1:31
42:19
|
(11) (13) |
0:58
43:17
|
(10)
(13)
|
Щеглов Алексей (2010) I Алтайский край |
||
|
14 | 00:44:46 (9:08 min/km) | +17:45 |
5:11
5:11
|
(19) (19) |
2:42
7:53
|
(11) (15) |
3:21
11:14
|
(17) (15) |
5:20
16:34
|
(18) (15) |
1:32
18:06
|
(15) (14) |
2:09
20:15
|
(14) (13) |
2:55
23:10
|
(17) (13) |
1:49
24:59
|
(16) (14) |
5:17
30:16
|
(24) (15) |
2:36
32:52
|
(18) (15) |
2:32
35:24
|
(23) (15) |
2:57
38:21
|
(9) (15) |
1:59
40:20
|
(15) (15) |
1:27
41:47
|
(11) (14) |
1:51
43:38
|
(15) (14) |
1:08
44:46
|
(19)
(14)
|
Гердюков Марк (2009) I Омская область |
||
|
15 | 00:47:21 (9:40 min/km) | +20:20 |
2:55
2:55
|
(5) (5) |
4:40
7:35
|
(19) (13) |
2:19
9:54
|
(3) (12) |
4:04
13:58
|
(12) (10) |
1:03
15:01
|
(6) (10) |
4:32
19:33
|
(23) (12) |
2:06
21:39
|
(5) (11) |
1:17
22:56
|
(5) (11) |
5:02
27:58
|
(23) (12) |
1:51
29:49
|
(8) (12) |
1:01
30:50
|
(4) (11) |
4:22
35:12
|
(22) (13) |
1:09
36:21
|
(2) (11) |
6:32
42:53
|
(24) (15) |
3:31
46:24
|
(24) (15) |
0:57
47:21
|
(8)
(15)
|
Мясников Глеб (2009) I Алтайский край |
||
|
16 | 00:48:29 (9:54 min/km) | +21:28 |
3:41
3:41
|
(11) (11) |
7:37
11:18
|
(22) (18) |
4:14
15:32
|
(23) (19) |
5:31
21:03
|
(20) (19) |
1:09
22:12
|
(8) (19) |
2:21
24:33
|
(17) (18) |
2:27
27:00
|
(14) (18) |
3:14
30:14
|
(24) (18) |
3:54
34:08
|
(13) (18) |
2:42
36:50
|
(19) (17) |
1:19
38:09
|
(11) (17) |
3:26
41:35
|
(14) (16) |
2:01
43:36
|
(16) (17) |
1:39
45:15
|
(14) (16) |
1:52
47:07
|
(16) (16) |
1:22
48:29
|
(22)
(16)
|
Фролов Андрей (2009) Iю ХМАО – Югра |
||
|
17 | 00:51:21 (10:29 min/km) | +24:20 |
7:42
7:42
|
(22) (22) |
3:48
11:30
|
(18) (19) |
3:28
14:58
|
(18) (18) |
5:19
20:17
|
(17) (18) |
1:22
21:39
|
(12) (18) |
2:10
23:49
|
(15) (17) |
2:45
26:34
|
(16) (17) |
1:40
28:14
|
(14) (16) |
4:42
32:56
|
(20) (16) |
2:32
35:28
|
(16) (16) |
1:35
37:03
|
(18) (16) |
4:43
41:46
|
(23) (17) |
1:43
43:29
|
(12) (16) |
4:56
48:25
|
(23) (17) |
1:58
50:23
|
(19) (17) |
0:58
51:21
|
(10)
(17)
|
Тур Дмитрий (2010) III Тюменская область |
||
|
18 | 00:51:30 (10:31 min/km) | +24:29 |
7:24
7:24
|
(20) (20) |
6:50
14:14
|
(21) (21) |
3:19
17:33
|
(16) (20) |
3:51
21:24
|
(11) (20) |
3:44
25:08
|
(24) (20) |
2:05
27:13
|
(12) (19) |
3:11
30:24
|
(20) (19) |
1:38
32:02
|
(13) (19) |
4:20
36:22
|
(15) (19) |
2:03
38:25
|
(11) (19) |
2:12
40:37
|
(22) (19) |
4:18
44:55
|
(21) (19) |
2:48
47:43
|
(21) (19) |
1:12
48:55
|
(6) (18) |
1:29
50:24
|
(7) (18) |
1:06
51:30
|
(18)
(18)
|
Волков Егор (2010) Iю Нижегородская область |
||
|
19 | 00:53:28 (10:55 min/km) | +26:27 |
4:36
4:36
|
(17) (17) |
2:59
7:35
|
(15) (13) |
4:06
11:41
|
(21) (16) |
4:31
16:12
|
(15) (14) |
2:17
18:29
|
(23) (15) |
3:13
21:42
|
(21) (16) |
4:37
26:19
|
(24) (16) |
3:09
29:28
|
(23) (17) |
4:34
34:02
|
(17) (17) |
4:09
38:11
|
(24) (18) |
1:45
39:56
|
(19) (18) |
3:58
43:54
|
(16) (18) |
2:43
46:37
|
(20) (18) |
3:32
50:09
|
(20) (19) |
2:03
52:12
|
(20) (19) |
1:16
53:28
|
(21)
(19)
|
Ярулин Артем (2009) III Свердловская область |
||
|
20 | 00:54:09 (11:03 min/km) | +27:08 |
3:16
3:16
|
(6) (6) |
2:58
6:14
|
(14) (9) |
2:21
8:35
|
(4) (8) |
3:49
12:24
|
(9) (7) |
1:00
13:24
|
(3) (7) |
17:52
31:16
|
(24) (21) |
3:09
34:25
|
(19) (22) |
2:11
36:36
|
(20) (22) |
3:14
39:50
|
(9) (21) |
3:33
43:23
|
(23) (22) |
1:32
44:55
|
(15) (22) |
3:12
48:07
|
(10) (21) |
1:42
49:49
|
(11) (20) |
1:15
51:04
|
(8) (20) |
1:57
53:01
|
(18) (20) |
1:08
54:09
|
(19)
(20)
|
Гордиевских Иван (2009) I Свердловская область |
||
|
21 | 00:56:16 (11:29 min/km) | +29:15 |
4:07
4:07
|
(14) (14) |
10:12
14:19
|
(24) (22) |
3:53
18:12
|
(20) (21) |
5:38
23:50
|
(21) (21) |
1:44
25:34
|
(21) (21) |
2:20
27:54
|
(16) (20) |
3:33
31:27
|
(22) (20) |
2:21
33:48
|
(21) (20) |
4:35
38:23
|
(18) (20) |
3:14
41:37
|
(22) (20) |
2:43
44:20
|
(24) (20) |
4:07
48:27
|
(19) (22) |
2:12
50:39
|
(17) (21) |
1:45
52:24
|
(15) (21) |
2:29
54:53
|
(21) (21) |
1:23
56:16
|
(23)
(21)
|
Бурдаев Тимофей (2009) III Свердловская область |
||
|
22 | 00:57:58 (11:50 min/km) | +30:57 |
17:10
17:10
|
(23) (23) |
2:52
20:02
|
(13) (23) |
3:04
23:06
|
(13) (23) |
4:30
27:36
|
(14) (22) |
1:32
29:08
|
(15) (22) |
2:25
31:33
|
(19) (22) |
2:35
34:08
|
(15) (21) |
2:02
36:10
|
(19) (21) |
4:56
41:06
|
(22) (22) |
2:08
43:14
|
(13) (21) |
1:26
44:40
|
(14) (21) |
3:12
47:52
|
(10) (20) |
5:00
52:52
|
(24) (22) |
2:36
55:28
|
(17) (22) |
1:33
57:01
|
(12) (22) |
0:57
57:58
|
(8)
(22)
|
Красавин Алексей (2010) I Омская область |
||
|
23 | 00:59:46 (12:12 min/km) | +32:45 |
17:39
17:39
|
(24) (24) |
3:33
21:12
|
(17) (24) |
3:43
24:55
|
(19) (24) |
4:45
29:40
|
(16) (24) |
1:35
31:15
|
(19) (24) |
2:46
34:01
|
(20) (24) |
3:26
37:27
|
(21) (23) |
2:28
39:55
|
(22) (24) |
4:44
44:39
|
(21) (24) |
2:52
47:31
|
(20) (24) |
1:54
49:25
|
(21) (24) |
3:19
52:44
|
(12) (23) |
2:15
54:59
|
(18) (23) |
1:50
56:49
|
(16) (23) |
1:54
58:43
|
(17) (23) |
1:03
59:46
|
(15)
(23)
|
Тимошенко Иван (2010) III Тюменская область |
||
|
24 | 01:04:33 (13:10 min/km) | +37:32 |
4:57
4:57
|
(18) (18) |
7:39
12:36
|
(23) (20) |
9:39
22:15
|
(24) (22) |
5:59
28:14
|
(22) (23) |
1:39
29:53
|
(20) (23) |
3:17
33:10
|
(22) (23) |
4:24
37:34
|
(23) (24) |
1:53
39:27
|
(17) (23) |
3:54
43:21
|
(13) (23) |
1:58
45:19
|
(10) (23) |
1:33
46:52
|
(16) (23) |
6:32
53:24
|
(24) (24) |
1:55
55:19
|
(14) (24) |
4:21
59:40
|
(22) (24) |
3:30
1:03:10
|
(23) (24) |
1:23
1:04:33
|
(23)
(24)
|
Бронников Илья (2009) Iю Свердловская область |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ачимов Тимофей (2009) III ХМАО – Югра |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гувеннов Виктор (2009) I Нижегородская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лимонников Иван (2009) I Тюменская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бутиков Леонид (2010) II ХМАО – Югра |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ерославцев Матвей (2010) Iю Тюменская область |