Россия, Пермский край, Горнозаводск
Group
Юноши (до 15 лет)
Group
Юноши (до 15 лет)
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Standart
Controls | 17 |
Athletes | 35 |
Distance length | 5.800 m |
Virtually best result | 00:29:53 |
Links
Сайт соревнованийMistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 33) | leg tot 2 ( 37) | leg tot 3 ( 40) | leg tot 4 ( 38) | leg tot 5 ( 44) | leg tot 6 ( 48) | leg tot 7 ( 51) | leg tot 8 ( 76) | leg tot 9 ( 72) | leg tot 10 ( 70) | leg tot 11 ( 60) | leg tot 12 ( 61) | leg tot 13 ( 64) | leg tot 14 ( 67) | leg tot 15 ( 59) | leg tot 16 ( 75) | leg tot 17 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:32:26 (5:36 min/km) | - |
1:38
1:38
|
(1) (1) |
0:00
0:00
|
(2) (2) |
4:15
5:53
|
(2) (2) |
1:56
7:49
|
(3) (2) |
2:51
10:40
|
(1) (1) |
2:30
13:10
|
(3) (1) |
1:34
14:44
|
(1) (1) |
2:41
17:25
|
(2) (1) |
3:28
20:53
|
(19) (1) |
1:31
22:24
|
(2) (1) |
1:44
24:08
|
(2) (1) |
0:58
25:06
|
(2) (1) |
1:54
27:00
|
(2) (1) |
1:18
28:18
|
(2) (1) |
2:07
30:25
|
(1) (1) |
1:02
31:27
|
(1) (1) |
0:45
32:12
|
(7) (1) |
0:14
32:26
|
(2)
(1)
|
Жигалов Никита (2010) I Пермский Край |
||
|
2 | 00:33:35 (5:47 min/km) | +1:09 |
1:41
1:41
|
(2) (2) |
0:00
0:00
|
(1) (1) |
4:07
5:48
|
(1) (1) |
1:53
7:41
|
(1) (1) |
6:05
13:46
|
(26) (11) |
2:06
15:52
|
(1) (7) |
1:48
17:40
|
(6) (6) |
2:22
20:02
|
(1) (4) |
2:18
22:20
|
(1) (3) |
1:30
23:50
|
(1) (3) |
1:41
25:31
|
(1) (2) |
0:56
26:27
|
(1) (2) |
1:48
28:15
|
(1) (2) |
1:15
29:30
|
(1) (2) |
2:10
31:40
|
(2) (2) |
1:06
32:46
|
(2) (2) |
0:38
33:24
|
(3) (2) |
0:11
33:35
|
(1)
(2)
|
Зверев Максим (2010) I Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
3 | 00:35:00 (6:02 min/km) | +2:34 |
2:09
2:09
|
(8) (8) |
0:00
0:00
|
(12) (10) |
4:46
6:55
|
(5) (6) |
1:59
8:54
|
(5) (6) |
3:09
12:03
|
(4) (4) |
2:26
14:29
|
(2) (2) |
1:41
16:10
|
(4) (2) |
3:07
19:17
|
(4) (2) |
2:27
21:44
|
(2) (2) |
1:38
23:22
|
(5) (2) |
2:42
26:04
|
(17) (3) |
1:02
27:06
|
(8) (3) |
1:54
29:00
|
(2) (3) |
1:19
30:19
|
(3) (3) |
2:30
32:49
|
(3) (3) |
1:16
34:05
|
(4) (3) |
0:34
34:39
|
(1) (3) |
0:21
35:00
|
(10)
(3)
|
Пятов Роман (2010) I Свердловская обл. |
||
|
4 | 00:36:02 (6:13 min/km) | +3:36 |
2:02
2:02
|
(6) (6) |
0:00
0:00
|
(10) (8) |
4:54
6:56
|
(8) (7) |
1:56
8:52
|
(3) (4) |
3:27
12:19
|
(6) (5) |
2:33
14:52
|
(4) (3) |
2:02
16:54
|
(12) (5) |
3:13
20:07
|
(6) (5) |
2:40
22:47
|
(4) (4) |
1:33
24:20
|
(3) (4) |
2:17
26:37
|
(14) (5) |
1:01
27:38
|
(7) (5) |
2:00
29:38
|
(4) (5) |
1:33
31:11
|
(6) (4) |
2:36
33:47
|
(4) (4) |
1:17
35:04
|
(6) (4) |
0:34
35:38
|
(1) (4) |
0:24
36:02
|
(14)
(4)
|
Таловский Никита (2010) I Пермский Край |
||
|
5 | 00:38:56 (6:43 min/km) | +6:30 |
2:14
2:14
|
(12) (12) |
0:00
0:00
|
(9) (13) |
5:01
7:15
|
(10) (10) |
2:37
9:52
|
(15) (11) |
3:36
13:28
|
(8) (10) |
2:51
16:19
|
(6) (10) |
1:54
18:13
|
(8) (9) |
3:16
21:29
|
(8) (8) |
2:44
24:13
|
(6) (8) |
1:52
26:05
|
(14) (8) |
2:01
28:06
|
(5) (8) |
1:06
29:12
|
(12) (8) |
2:10
31:22
|
(9) (7) |
2:08
33:30
|
(22) (8) |
3:02
36:32
|
(9) (6) |
1:21
37:53
|
(9) (5) |
0:39
38:32
|
(4) (5) |
0:24
38:56
|
(14)
(5)
|
Мокроусов Илья (2010) I Курганская обл. |
||
|
6 | 00:39:16 (6:46 min/km) | +6:50 |
1:51
1:51
|
(3) (3) |
0:00
0:00
|
(6) (4) |
4:34
6:25
|
(3) (3) |
2:28
8:53
|
(12) (5) |
3:01
11:54
|
(2) (3) |
2:58
14:52
|
(8) (3) |
3:15
18:07
|
(28) (8) |
3:37
21:44
|
(17) (9) |
3:04
24:48
|
(12) (10) |
2:41
27:29
|
(24) (11) |
2:03
29:32
|
(7) (10) |
1:05
30:37
|
(10) (10) |
2:03
32:40
|
(6) (10) |
1:24
34:04
|
(4) (10) |
2:46
36:50
|
(6) (7) |
1:15
38:05
|
(3) (6) |
0:46
38:51
|
(11) (6) |
0:25
39:16
|
(16)
(6)
|
Бороденко Максим (2011) I Свердловская обл. |
||
|
7 | 00:39:55 (6:53 min/km) | +7:29 |
2:11
2:11
|
(9) (9) |
0:00
0:00
|
(4) (5) |
4:38
6:49
|
(4) (4) |
1:55
8:44
|
(2) (3) |
3:07
11:51
|
(3) (2) |
3:18
15:09
|
(17) (6) |
1:39
16:48
|
(3) (4) |
4:02
20:50
|
(22) (6) |
2:53
23:43
|
(10) (6) |
1:34
25:17
|
(4) (6) |
2:45
28:02
|
(18) (7) |
1:03
29:05
|
(9) (7) |
2:40
31:45
|
(20) (8) |
1:37
33:22
|
(7) (7) |
3:50
37:12
|
(16) (8) |
1:34
38:46
|
(17) (7) |
0:46
39:32
|
(11) (7) |
0:23
39:55
|
(12)
(7)
|
Хуснияров Тимур (2010) I Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
8 | 00:40:14 (6:56 min/km) | +7:48 |
2:08
2:08
|
(7) (7) |
0:00
0:00
|
(7) (7) |
4:46
6:54
|
(5) (5) |
2:02
8:56
|
(6) (7) |
3:28
12:24
|
(7) (6) |
2:33
14:57
|
(4) (5) |
1:44
16:41
|
(5) (3) |
2:56
19:37
|
(3) (3) |
3:12
22:49
|
(16) (5) |
1:42
24:31
|
(7) (5) |
1:49
26:20
|
(3) (4) |
1:00
27:20
|
(5) (4) |
2:11
29:31
|
(11) (4) |
1:56
31:27
|
(15) (5) |
3:06
34:33
|
(11) (5) |
4:16
38:49
|
(31) (8) |
0:55
39:44
|
(20) (8) |
0:30
40:14
|
(24)
(8)
|
Тебеньков Роман (2010) I респ. КОМИ |
||
|
9 | 00:42:18 (7:18 min/km) | +9:52 |
2:27
2:27
|
(18) (18) |
0:00
0:00
|
(25) (23) |
6:08
8:35
|
(20) (19) |
2:18
10:53
|
(9) (14) |
3:39
14:32
|
(11) (13) |
3:02
17:34
|
(13) (12) |
2:00
19:34
|
(10) (12) |
3:27
23:01
|
(12) (12) |
3:20
26:21
|
(17) (12) |
2:03
28:24
|
(17) (12) |
2:19
30:43
|
(15) (12) |
1:06
31:49
|
(12) (12) |
2:45
34:34
|
(21) (12) |
1:48
36:22
|
(14) (12) |
3:30
39:52
|
(13) (9) |
1:16
41:08
|
(4) (9) |
0:41
41:49
|
(5) (9) |
0:29
42:18
|
(22)
(9)
|
Романов Дмитрий (2010) Iю Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
10 | 00:42:37 (7:21 min/km) | +10:11 |
2:11
2:11
|
(9) (9) |
0:00
0:00
|
(10) (11) |
4:51
7:02
|
(7) (8) |
2:24
9:26
|
(11) (9) |
3:37
13:03
|
(9) (7) |
3:11
16:14
|
(15) (8) |
1:38
17:52
|
(2) (7) |
3:22
21:14
|
(10) (7) |
2:33
23:47
|
(3) (7) |
1:39
25:26
|
(6) (7) |
1:49
27:15
|
(3) (6) |
0:59
28:14
|
(3) (6) |
2:09
30:23
|
(8) (6) |
2:32
32:55
|
(27) (6) |
7:16
40:11
|
(26) (10) |
1:22
41:33
|
(10) (10) |
0:46
42:19
|
(11) (10) |
0:18
42:37
|
(4)
(10)
|
Макаров Никита (2010) I Нижегородская обл. |
||
|
11 | 00:44:45 (7:43 min/km) | +12:19 |
1:56
1:56
|
(4) (4) |
0:00
0:00
|
(15) (14) |
5:30
7:26
|
(12) (11) |
2:19
9:45
|
(10) (10) |
3:37
13:22
|
(9) (9) |
6:59
20:21
|
(31) (18) |
2:29
22:50
|
(23) (19) |
3:14
26:04
|
(7) (18) |
3:34
29:38
|
(20) (17) |
1:42
31:20
|
(7) (16) |
2:04
33:24
|
(8) (14) |
0:59
34:23
|
(3) (14) |
2:02
36:25
|
(5) (14) |
2:00
38:25
|
(17) (14) |
2:47
41:12
|
(7) (11) |
1:44
42:56
|
(20) (11) |
1:23
44:19
|
(28) (11) |
0:26
44:45
|
(17)
(11)
|
Надёжкин Артём (2010) I Нижегородская обл. |
||
|
12 | 00:45:10 (7:47 min/km) | +12:44 |
2:22
2:22
|
(14) (14) |
0:00
0:00
|
(24) (19) |
6:06
8:28
|
(19) (16) |
2:29
10:57
|
(13) (15) |
4:24
15:21
|
(18) (15) |
3:10
18:31
|
(14) (14) |
1:58
20:29
|
(9) (14) |
3:49
24:18
|
(18) (13) |
3:04
27:22
|
(12) (13) |
2:04
29:26
|
(18) (13) |
2:12
31:38
|
(13) (13) |
1:05
32:43
|
(10) (13) |
2:22
35:05
|
(12) (13) |
1:42
36:47
|
(11) (13) |
5:48
42:35
|
(21) (13) |
1:30
44:05
|
(15) (12) |
0:46
44:51
|
(11) (12) |
0:19
45:10
|
(6)
(12)
|
Ларин Алексей (2010) I Челябинская обл. |
||
|
13 | 00:46:27 (8:01 min/km) | +14:01 |
2:11
2:11
|
(9) (9) |
0:00
0:00
|
(8) (9) |
4:59
7:10
|
(9) (9) |
2:13
9:23
|
(8) (8) |
3:52
13:15
|
(12) (8) |
2:59
16:14
|
(10) (8) |
2:04
18:18
|
(16) (10) |
3:31
21:49
|
(14) (10) |
2:48
24:37
|
(8) (9) |
1:44
26:21
|
(10) (9) |
2:09
28:30
|
(11) (9) |
1:10
29:40
|
(15) (9) |
2:35
32:15
|
(19) (9) |
1:42
33:57
|
(11) (9) |
9:57
43:54
|
(28) (14) |
1:23
45:17
|
(11) (14) |
0:43
46:00
|
(6) (13) |
0:27
46:27
|
(20)
(13)
|
Гербер Егор (2010) II Пермский Край |
||
|
14 | 00:47:16 (8:09 min/km) | +14:50 |
2:01
2:01
|
(5) (5) |
0:00
0:00
|
(13) (11) |
6:43
8:44
|
(26) (21) |
3:59
12:43
|
(22) (20) |
4:30
17:13
|
(20) (20) |
3:14
20:27
|
(16) (19) |
2:24
22:51
|
(20) (20) |
3:11
26:02
|
(5) (17) |
3:11
29:13
|
(15) (16) |
1:45
30:58
|
(12) (15) |
2:38
33:36
|
(16) (15) |
1:14
34:50
|
(17) (15) |
2:29
37:19
|
(14) (15) |
1:41
39:00
|
(8) (15) |
2:53
41:53
|
(8) (12) |
2:54
44:47
|
(28) (13) |
2:00
46:47
|
(31) (14) |
0:29
47:16
|
(22)
(14)
|
Егоров Эдуард (2010) II Хабаровский край |
||
|
15 | 00:47:27 (8:11 min/km) | +15:01 |
2:44
2:44
|
(23) (23) |
0:00
0:00
|
(15) (19) |
5:29
8:13
|
(11) (15) |
2:11
10:24
|
(7) (12) |
3:53
14:17
|
(13) (12) |
3:00
17:17
|
(12) (11) |
2:03
19:20
|
(13) (11) |
3:31
22:51
|
(14) (11) |
2:49
25:40
|
(9) (11) |
1:44
27:24
|
(10) (10) |
2:08
29:32
|
(10) (10) |
1:14
30:46
|
(17) (11) |
2:31
33:17
|
(15) (11) |
1:41
34:58
|
(8) (11) |
9:59
44:57
|
(30) (17) |
1:24
46:21
|
(12) (16) |
0:46
47:07
|
(11) (15) |
0:20
47:27
|
(7)
(15)
|
Муравьев Иван (2010) III Пермский Край |
||
|
16 | 00:47:39 (8:13 min/km) | +15:13 |
2:39
2:39
|
(20) (20) |
0:00
0:00
|
(17) (21) |
5:51
8:30
|
(18) (18) |
2:45
11:15
|
(16) (16) |
4:27
15:42
|
(19) (18) |
3:32
19:14
|
(19) (15) |
2:42
21:56
|
(25) (17) |
4:12
26:08
|
(24) (19) |
3:42
29:50
|
(22) (18) |
2:13
32:03
|
(19) (17) |
2:55
34:58
|
(19) (16) |
1:34
36:32
|
(26) (17) |
2:32
39:04
|
(17) (17) |
1:56
41:00
|
(15) (16) |
3:38
44:38
|
(15) (15) |
1:44
46:22
|
(20) (17) |
0:54
47:16
|
(19) (16) |
0:23
47:39
|
(12)
(16)
|
Ваганов Александр (2010) I Челябинская обл. |
||
|
17 | 00:48:01 (8:17 min/km) | +15:35 |
2:49
2:49
|
(24) (24) |
0:00
0:00
|
(25) (26) |
6:09
8:58
|
(21) (23) |
2:56
11:54
|
(18) (19) |
5:16
17:10
|
(23) (19) |
3:30
20:40
|
(18) (20) |
2:06
22:46
|
(17) (18) |
3:26
26:12
|
(11) (20) |
3:40
29:52
|
(21) (19) |
2:25
32:17
|
(22) (18) |
3:01
35:18
|
(22) (18) |
1:26
36:44
|
(23) (18) |
3:13
39:57
|
(26) (18) |
2:04
42:01
|
(18) (18) |
3:14
45:15
|
(12) (18) |
1:38
46:53
|
(18) (18) |
0:50
47:43
|
(18) (17) |
0:18
48:01
|
(4)
(17)
|
Шутов Максим (2011) III Курганская обл. |
||
|
18 | 00:48:21 (8:20 min/km) | +15:55 |
2:26
2:26
|
(17) (17) |
0:00
0:00
|
(18) (17) |
5:39
8:05
|
(14) (13) |
2:32
10:37
|
(14) (13) |
4:03
14:40
|
(15) (14) |
3:39
18:19
|
(21) (13) |
2:03
20:22
|
(13) (13) |
4:35
24:57
|
(25) (14) |
2:58
27:55
|
(11) (14) |
5:13
33:08
|
(31) (19) |
2:04
35:12
|
(8) (17) |
1:15
36:27
|
(19) (16) |
2:31
38:58
|
(15) (16) |
2:04
41:02
|
(18) (17) |
3:54
44:56
|
(18) (16) |
1:24
46:20
|
(12) (15) |
1:39
47:59
|
(30) (19) |
0:22
48:21
|
(11)
(18)
|
Ошурков Иван (2011) I Свердловская обл. |
||
|
19 | 00:48:23 (8:21 min/km) | +15:57 |
2:25
2:25
|
(16) (16) |
0:00
0:00
|
(18) (16) |
5:40
8:05
|
(15) (13) |
3:12
11:17
|
(20) (17) |
4:12
15:29
|
(17) (17) |
4:08
19:37
|
(26) (17) |
2:17
21:54
|
(18) (15) |
3:28
25:22
|
(13) (15) |
3:06
28:28
|
(14) (15) |
2:01
30:29
|
(16) (14) |
8:10
38:39
|
(31) (21) |
1:00
39:39
|
(5) (20) |
2:07
41:46
|
(7) (20) |
1:29
43:15
|
(5) (19) |
2:38
45:53
|
(5) (19) |
1:17
47:10
|
(6) (19) |
0:45
47:55
|
(7) (18) |
0:28
48:23
|
(21)
(19)
|
Сафаров Тимофей (2010) Iю Пермский Край |
||
|
20 | 00:54:31 (9:24 min/km) | +22:05 |
2:40
2:40
|
(21) (21) |
0:00
0:00
|
(27) (27) |
6:27
9:07
|
(24) (24) |
4:26
13:33
|
(24) (22) |
4:35
18:08
|
(21) (21) |
2:58
21:06
|
(8) (21) |
2:01
23:07
|
(11) (21) |
3:57
27:04
|
(19) (21) |
4:43
31:47
|
(29) (20) |
1:50
33:37
|
(13) (20) |
3:24
37:01
|
(24) (19) |
1:35
38:36
|
(27) (19) |
2:46
41:22
|
(22) (19) |
2:05
43:27
|
(20) (20) |
6:31
49:58
|
(24) (20) |
3:15
53:13
|
(29) (20) |
0:45
53:58
|
(7) (20) |
0:33
54:31
|
(27)
(20)
|
Ошвинцев Михаил (2011) Iю Пермский Край |
||
|
21 | 00:55:10 (9:31 min/km) | +22:44 |
2:27
2:27
|
(18) (18) |
0:00
0:00
|
(23) (22) |
6:12
8:39
|
(22) (20) |
9:27
18:06
|
(27) (25) |
4:35
22:41
|
(21) (25) |
3:36
26:17
|
(20) (24) |
2:19
28:36
|
(19) (25) |
4:08
32:44
|
(23) (24) |
3:27
36:11
|
(18) (23) |
2:44
38:55
|
(27) (23) |
3:03
41:58
|
(23) (22) |
1:22
43:20
|
(20) (22) |
2:55
46:15
|
(23) (22) |
2:10
48:25
|
(23) (22) |
3:34
51:59
|
(14) (21) |
1:50
53:49
|
(23) (21) |
0:55
54:44
|
(20) (21) |
0:26
55:10
|
(17)
(21)
|
Кадников Матвей (2011) I Свердловская обл. |
||
|
22 | 00:55:30 (9:34 min/km) | +23:04 |
2:42
2:42
|
(22) (22) |
0:00
0:00
|
(13) (15) |
5:46
8:28
|
(16) (16) |
2:52
11:20
|
(17) (18) |
4:08
15:28
|
(16) (16) |
3:54
19:22
|
(25) (16) |
2:32
21:54
|
(24) (15) |
4:00
25:54
|
(20) (16) |
12:09
38:03
|
(31) (25) |
2:16
40:19
|
(20) (24) |
2:57
43:16
|
(21) (24) |
1:33
44:49
|
(25) (24) |
2:23
47:12
|
(13) (23) |
1:41
48:53
|
(8) (23) |
3:51
52:44
|
(17) (22) |
1:33
54:17
|
(16) (22) |
0:57
55:14
|
(22) (22) |
0:16
55:30
|
(3)
(22)
|
Сафонов Артём (2010) I Нижегородская обл. |
||
|
23 | 00:56:28 (9:44 min/km) | +24:02 |
2:57
2:57
|
(26) (26) |
0:00
0:00
|
(22) (25) |
5:48
8:45
|
(17) (22) |
10:41
19:26
|
(28) (26) |
3:53
23:19
|
(13) (26) |
2:59
26:18
|
(10) (25) |
2:03
28:21
|
(13) (24) |
3:34
31:55
|
(16) (23) |
2:44
34:39
|
(6) (21) |
1:43
36:22
|
(9) (21) |
2:11
38:33
|
(12) (20) |
1:12
39:45
|
(16) (21) |
2:33
42:18
|
(18) (21) |
1:43
44:01
|
(13) (21) |
9:58
53:59
|
(29) (23) |
1:24
55:23
|
(12) (23) |
0:45
56:08
|
(7) (23) |
0:20
56:28
|
(7)
(23)
|
Завьялов Дмитрий (2010) II Пермский Край |
||
|
24 | 00:59:59 (10:21 min/km) | +27:33 |
2:58
2:58
|
(27) (27) |
0:00
0:00
|
(18) (24) |
6:15
9:13
|
(23) (25) |
3:48
13:01
|
(21) (21) |
6:34
19:35
|
(28) (22) |
3:51
23:26
|
(24) (22) |
2:27
25:53
|
(22) (22) |
5:42
31:35
|
(27) (22) |
3:55
35:30
|
(25) (22) |
2:41
38:11
|
(24) (22) |
4:10
42:21
|
(26) (23) |
1:54
44:15
|
(30) (23) |
3:09
47:24
|
(25) (24) |
2:26
49:50
|
(25) (24) |
6:17
56:07
|
(23) (24) |
2:10
58:17
|
(24) (24) |
1:11
59:28
|
(25) (24) |
0:31
59:59
|
(25)
(24)
|
Ибришимов Алексей (2010) Iю Пермский Край |
||
|
25 | 01:02:09 (10:43 min/km) | +29:43 |
2:21
2:21
|
(13) (13) |
0:00
0:00
|
(34) (34) |
16:41
19:02
|
(31) (31) |
12:02
31:04
|
(29) (31) |
5:25
36:29
|
(24) (31) |
2:55
39:24
|
(7) (31) |
1:50
41:14
|
(7) (30) |
3:18
44:32
|
(9) (29) |
2:42
47:14
|
(5) (29) |
1:52
49:06
|
(14) (29) |
2:02
51:08
|
(6) (28) |
1:06
52:14
|
(12) (28) |
2:10
54:24
|
(9) (27) |
2:07
56:31
|
(21) (27) |
3:04
59:35
|
(10) (26) |
1:20
1:00:55
|
(8) (26) |
0:48
1:01:43
|
(17) (25) |
0:26
1:02:09
|
(17)
(25)
|
Тарасов Григорий (2011) III Курганская обл. |
||
|
26 | 01:02:35 (10:47 min/km) | +30:09 |
2:55
2:55
|
(25) (25) |
0:00
0:00
|
(29) (29) |
7:50
10:45
|
(27) (27) |
3:11
13:56
|
(19) (23) |
5:56
19:52
|
(25) (23) |
4:51
24:43
|
(27) (23) |
3:12
27:55
|
(27) (23) |
6:06
34:01
|
(30) (25) |
3:56
37:57
|
(26) (24) |
3:38
41:35
|
(29) (25) |
4:12
45:47
|
(27) (25) |
1:22
47:09
|
(20) (25) |
3:23
50:32
|
(27) (25) |
2:33
53:05
|
(28) (25) |
4:23
57:28
|
(19) (25) |
3:22
1:00:50
|
(30) (25) |
1:11
1:02:01
|
(25) (26) |
0:34
1:02:35
|
(29)
(26)
|
Ильиных Дмитрий (2010) Iю Курганская обл. |
||
|
27 | 01:06:01 (11:23 min/km) | +33:35 |
3:14
3:14
|
(29) (29) |
0:00
0:00
|
(30) (31) |
8:23
11:37
|
(28) (28) |
4:14
15:51
|
(23) (24) |
6:24
22:15
|
(27) (24) |
5:30
27:45
|
(29) (26) |
3:53
31:38
|
(30) (26) |
6:03
37:41
|
(29) (26) |
3:52
41:33
|
(24) (26) |
2:41
44:14
|
(24) (26) |
4:25
48:39
|
(28) (26) |
1:43
50:22
|
(28) (27) |
3:06
53:28
|
(24) (26) |
2:42
56:10
|
(29) (26) |
6:03
1:02:13
|
(22) (27) |
2:24
1:04:37
|
(25) (27) |
0:46
1:05:23
|
(11) (27) |
0:38
1:06:01
|
(31)
(27)
|
Челнаков Макар (2011) Iю Пермский Край |
||
|
28 | 01:09:07 (11:55 min/km) | +36:41 |
3:31
3:31
|
(31) (31) |
0:00
0:00
|
(28) (30) |
6:41
10:12
|
(25) (26) |
13:52
24:04
|
(30) (29) |
6:46
30:50
|
(29) (29) |
3:49
34:39
|
(23) (28) |
2:44
37:23
|
(26) (28) |
4:00
41:23
|
(20) (28) |
3:48
45:11
|
(23) (28) |
2:28
47:39
|
(23) (28) |
5:23
53:02
|
(30) (29) |
1:27
54:29
|
(24) (29) |
3:57
58:26
|
(28) (29) |
2:26
1:00:52
|
(25) (28) |
4:26
1:05:18
|
(20) (28) |
1:44
1:07:02
|
(20) (28) |
1:32
1:08:34
|
(29) (28) |
0:33
1:09:07
|
(27)
(28)
|
Яшков Филипп (2013) Iю Пермский Край |
||
|
29 | 01:11:04 (12:15 min/km) | +38:38 |
2:22
2:22
|
(14) (14) |
0:00
0:00
|
(21) (17) |
5:38
8:00
|
(13) (12) |
15:52
23:52
|
(31) (28) |
3:18
27:10
|
(5) (27) |
3:41
30:51
|
(22) (27) |
2:26
33:17
|
(21) (27) |
5:56
39:13
|
(28) (27) |
4:14
43:27
|
(28) (27) |
2:24
45:51
|
(21) (27) |
2:56
48:47
|
(20) (27) |
1:24
50:11
|
(22) (26) |
6:12
56:23
|
(31) (28) |
4:36
1:00:59
|
(31) (29) |
7:00
1:07:59
|
(25) (29) |
1:42
1:09:41
|
(19) (29) |
1:03
1:10:44
|
(24) (29) |
0:20
1:11:04
|
(7)
(29)
|
Тютюнник Егор (2011) I Свердловская обл. |
||
|
30 | 01:20:32 (13:53 min/km) | +48:06 |
3:10
3:10
|
(28) (28) |
0:00
0:00
|
(32) (32) |
9:11
12:21
|
(29) (29) |
7:46
20:07
|
(26) (27) |
9:35
29:42
|
(31) (28) |
5:29
35:11
|
(28) (29) |
4:08
39:19
|
(31) (29) |
5:38
44:57
|
(26) (30) |
4:09
49:06
|
(27) (30) |
3:22
52:28
|
(28) (30) |
3:52
56:20
|
(25) (30) |
1:52
58:12
|
(29) (30) |
4:09
1:02:21
|
(29) (30) |
2:19
1:04:40
|
(24) (30) |
11:25
1:16:05
|
(31) (30) |
2:37
1:18:42
|
(27) (30) |
1:16
1:19:58
|
(27) (30) |
0:34
1:20:32
|
(29)
(30)
|
Бутаков Игорь (2009) Iю Курганская обл. |
||
|
31 | 01:29:41 (15:28 min/km) | +57:15 |
3:15
3:15
|
(30) (30) |
0:00
0:00
|
(33) (33) |
15:41
18:56
|
(30) (30) |
6:52
25:48
|
(25) (30) |
7:25
33:13
|
(30) (30) |
6:00
39:13
|
(30) (30) |
3:26
42:39
|
(29) (31) |
7:56
50:35
|
(31) (31) |
7:37
58:12
|
(30) (31) |
3:57
1:02:09
|
(30) (31) |
5:21
1:07:30
|
(29) (31) |
2:34
1:10:04
|
(31) (31) |
4:50
1:14:54
|
(30) (31) |
3:12
1:18:06
|
(30) (31) |
7:27
1:25:33
|
(27) (31) |
2:35
1:28:08
|
(26) (31) |
1:02
1:29:10
|
(23) (31) |
0:31
1:29:41
|
(25)
(31)
|
Наймушин Владислав (2011) Iю Пермский Край |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мыларщиков Александр (2010) II Челябинская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ивакин Егор (2010) I Пермский Край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дюдин Егор (2010) I Нижегородская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Папанов Матвей (2011) Iю Курганская обл. |