Россия, Нижегородская область, Дзержинск
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 65 |
Distance length | 3.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:14:14 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 39) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 48) | leg tot 5 ( 56) | leg tot 6 ( 53) | leg tot 7 ( 42) | leg tot 8 ( 49) | leg tot 9 ( 50) | leg tot 10 ( 45) | leg tot 11 ( 43) | leg tot 12 ( 70) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:14:47 (4:46 min/km) | - |
1:12
1:12
|
(1) (1) |
2:23
3:35
|
(5) (2) |
1:25
5:00
|
(2) (2) |
2:08
7:08
|
(2) (2) |
1:39
8:47
|
(1) (2) |
1:12
9:59
|
(1) (2) |
1:07
11:06
|
(1) (2) |
1:11
12:17
|
(1) (2) |
0:34
12:51
|
(2) (2) |
0:26
13:17
|
(1) (2) |
0:39
13:56
|
(1) (1) |
0:36
14:32
|
(1) (1) |
0:15
14:47
|
(2)
(1)
|
Сидоров Прохор (2007) КМС Стародумов |
||
|
2 | 00:14:59 (4:50 min/km) | +12 |
1:26
1:26
|
(6) (6) |
1:58
3:24
|
(1) (1) |
1:23
4:47
|
(1) (1) |
2:04
6:51
|
(1) (1) |
1:41
8:32
|
(2) (1) |
1:13
9:45
|
(2) (1) |
1:10
10:55
|
(2) (1) |
1:17
12:12
|
(4) (1) |
0:35
12:47
|
(5) (1) |
0:29
13:16
|
(4) (1) |
0:50
14:06
|
(8) (2) |
0:38
14:44
|
(6) (2) |
0:15
14:59
|
(2)
(2)
|
Тюменков Даниил (2008) I СШ №12 Екишев, Ерем |
||
|
3 | 00:15:53 (5:07 min/km) | +1:06 |
1:30
1:30
|
(9) (9) |
2:14
3:44
|
(3) (4) |
1:26
5:10
|
(3) (3) |
2:20
7:30
|
(7) (4) |
1:49
9:19
|
(4) (4) |
1:19
10:38
|
(6) (4) |
1:14
11:52
|
(5) (3) |
1:16
13:08
|
(3) (3) |
0:34
13:42
|
(2) (3) |
0:27
14:09
|
(3) (3) |
0:50
14:59
|
(8) (3) |
0:40
15:39
|
(8) (3) |
0:14
15:53
|
(1)
(3)
|
Родянский Дмитрий (2009) I магнитная стрелка Тр |
||
|
4 | 00:16:17 (5:15 min/km) | +1:30 |
1:25
1:25
|
(4) (4) |
2:17
3:42
|
(4) (3) |
1:30
5:12
|
(6) (4) |
2:13
7:25
|
(5) (3) |
1:53
9:18
|
(5) (3) |
1:18
10:36
|
(4) (3) |
1:18
11:54
|
(7) (4) |
1:22
13:16
|
(9) (4) |
0:40
13:56
|
(8) (4) |
0:36
14:32
|
(15) (4) |
0:47
15:19
|
(5) (4) |
0:41
16:00
|
(11) (4) |
0:17
16:17
|
(8)
(4)
|
Белозеров Роман (2009) I Стародумов |
||
|
5 | 00:16:30 (5:19 min/km) | +1:43 |
1:25
1:25
|
(4) (4) |
2:28
3:53
|
(6) (5) |
1:39
5:32
|
(12) (5) |
2:18
7:50
|
(6) (5) |
1:54
9:44
|
(6) (5) |
1:25
11:09
|
(8) (5) |
1:17
12:26
|
(6) (5) |
1:20
13:46
|
(7) (5) |
0:36
14:22
|
(6) (5) |
0:32
14:54
|
(8) (5) |
0:45
15:39
|
(4) (5) |
0:36
16:15
|
(1) (5) |
0:15
16:30
|
(2)
(5)
|
Трубников Михаил (2007) КМС магнитная стрелка Тр |
||
|
6 | 00:16:50 (5:26 min/km) | +2:03 |
1:24
1:24
|
(2) (2) |
3:10
4:34
|
(17) (13) |
1:36
6:10
|
(8) (8) |
2:31
8:41
|
(10) (7) |
1:59
10:40
|
(8) (8) |
1:18
11:58
|
(4) (8) |
1:11
13:09
|
(3) (6) |
1:12
14:21
|
(2) (6) |
0:33
14:54
|
(1) (6) |
0:26
15:20
|
(1) (6) |
0:39
15:59
|
(1) (6) |
0:36
16:35
|
(1) (6) |
0:15
16:50
|
(2)
(6)
|
Бобык Артем (2009) I СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
7 | 00:17:20 (5:35 min/km) | +2:33 |
1:26
1:26
|
(6) (6) |
3:44
5:10
|
(28) (20) |
1:27
6:37
|
(4) (17) |
2:12
8:49
|
(4) (10) |
1:41
10:30
|
(2) (7) |
1:17
11:47
|
(3) (6) |
1:27
13:14
|
(13) (7) |
1:18
14:32
|
(6) (7) |
0:34
15:06
|
(2) (7) |
0:30
15:36
|
(6) (7) |
0:52
16:28
|
(11) (7) |
0:36
17:04
|
(1) (7) |
0:16
17:20
|
(6)
(7)
|
Каликин Дмитрий (2007) КМС Стародумов |
||
|
8 | 00:17:36 (5:41 min/km) | +2:49 |
2:58
2:58
|
(46) (46) |
2:04
5:02
|
(2) (18) |
1:28
6:30
|
(5) (15) |
2:11
8:41
|
(3) (7) |
2:06
10:47
|
(13) (10) |
1:20
12:07
|
(7) (9) |
1:12
13:19
|
(4) (8) |
1:17
14:36
|
(4) (8) |
0:56
15:32
|
(33) (8) |
0:29
16:01
|
(4) (8) |
0:43
16:44
|
(3) (8) |
0:36
17:20
|
(1) (8) |
0:16
17:36
|
(6)
(8)
|
Комаров Роман (2008) КМС Стародумов |
||
|
9 | 00:18:09 (5:51 min/km) | +3:22 |
1:24
1:24
|
(2) (2) |
3:03
4:27
|
(15) (8) |
1:38
6:05
|
(11) (7) |
2:52
8:57
|
(18) (13) |
2:04
11:01
|
(12) (13) |
1:31
12:32
|
(10) (13) |
1:18
13:50
|
(7) (13) |
1:21
15:11
|
(8) (11) |
0:37
15:48
|
(7) (10) |
0:33
16:21
|
(9) (9) |
0:52
17:13
|
(11) (10) |
0:39
17:52
|
(7) (9) |
0:17
18:09
|
(8)
(9)
|
Гувеннов Виктор (2009) I Нижегородец |
||
|
10 | 00:18:13 (5:53 min/km) | +3:26 |
1:37
1:37
|
(14) (14) |
3:00
4:37
|
(13) (14) |
1:36
6:13
|
(8) (9) |
2:37
8:50
|
(13) (12) |
2:01
10:51
|
(10) (12) |
1:26
12:17
|
(9) (11) |
1:31
13:48
|
(16) (12) |
1:23
15:11
|
(10) (11) |
0:41
15:52
|
(9) (12) |
0:33
16:25
|
(9) (11) |
0:47
17:12
|
(5) (9) |
0:44
17:56
|
(14) (10) |
0:17
18:13
|
(8)
(10)
|
Шевченко Сергей (2009) I ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва |
||
|
11 | 00:18:15 (5:53 min/km) | +3:28 |
1:29
1:29
|
(8) (8) |
3:09
4:38
|
(16) (15) |
1:37
6:15
|
(10) (10) |
2:29
8:44
|
(9) (9) |
1:58
10:42
|
(7) (9) |
1:31
12:13
|
(10) (10) |
1:26
13:39
|
(12) (10) |
1:23
15:02
|
(10) (10) |
0:47
15:49
|
(17) (11) |
0:34
16:23
|
(11) (10) |
0:53
17:16
|
(14) (11) |
0:40
17:56
|
(8) (10) |
0:19
18:15
|
(16)
(11)
|
Малышев Дмитрий (2009) I ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва |
||
|
12 | 00:18:18 (5:54 min/km) | +3:31 |
1:39
1:39
|
(15) (15) |
2:36
4:15
|
(7) (7) |
1:32
5:47
|
(7) (6) |
2:23
8:10
|
(8) (6) |
2:03
10:13
|
(11) (6) |
1:43
11:56
|
(18) (7) |
1:41
13:37
|
(22) (9) |
1:23
15:00
|
(10) (9) |
0:47
15:47
|
(17) (9) |
0:38
16:25
|
(17) (11) |
0:52
17:17
|
(11) (12) |
0:43
18:00
|
(13) (12) |
0:18
18:18
|
(11)
(12)
|
Деньгин Александр (2008) I магнитная стрелка Тр |
||
|
13 | 00:18:41 (6:02 min/km) | +3:54 |
1:35
1:35
|
(11) (11) |
2:36
4:11
|
(7) (6) |
2:06
6:17
|
(23) (13) |
2:32
8:49
|
(11) (10) |
2:00
10:49
|
(9) (11) |
1:31
12:20
|
(10) (12) |
1:20
13:40
|
(10) (11) |
1:34
15:14
|
(16) (13) |
0:46
16:00
|
(16) (13) |
0:31
16:31
|
(7) (13) |
1:10
17:41
|
(27) (13) |
0:42
18:23
|
(12) (13) |
0:18
18:41
|
(11)
(13)
|
Трофимов Владимир (2007) I магнитная стрелка Тр |
||
|
14 | 00:18:55 (6:06 min/km) | +4:08 |
1:45
1:45
|
(19) (19) |
2:46
4:31
|
(10) (10) |
2:01
6:32
|
(20) (16) |
2:32
9:04
|
(11) (14) |
2:10
11:14
|
(14) (14) |
1:37
12:51
|
(13) (14) |
1:29
14:20
|
(14) (14) |
1:30
15:50
|
(15) (14) |
0:41
16:31
|
(9) (14) |
0:36
17:07
|
(15) (14) |
0:49
17:56
|
(7) (14) |
0:40
18:36
|
(8) (14) |
0:19
18:55
|
(16)
(14)
|
Коробов Леонид (2008) I НИКА, Москва СЗАО |
||
|
15 | 00:20:03 (6:28 min/km) | +5:16 |
1:47
1:47
|
(21) (21) |
2:45
4:32
|
(9) (11) |
1:43
6:15
|
(15) (10) |
2:58
9:13
|
(21) (15) |
2:14
11:27
|
(16) (15) |
1:37
13:04
|
(13) (15) |
1:31
14:35
|
(16) (15) |
1:44
16:19
|
(20) (15) |
0:51
17:10
|
(22) (15) |
0:40
17:50
|
(22) (16) |
1:07
18:57
|
(23) (15) |
0:48
19:45
|
(22) (15) |
0:18
20:03
|
(11)
(15)
|
Емелин Даниил (2009) I СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
16 | 00:20:05 (6:29 min/km) | +5:18 |
1:35
1:35
|
(11) (11) |
3:25
5:00
|
(21) (17) |
1:40
6:40
|
(13) (18) |
2:47
9:27
|
(16) (17) |
2:23
11:50
|
(21) (17) |
1:37
13:27
|
(13) (17) |
1:29
14:56
|
(14) (17) |
1:34
16:30
|
(16) (17) |
0:45
17:15
|
(13) (17) |
0:39
17:54
|
(20) (17) |
1:03
18:57
|
(19) (15) |
0:48
19:45
|
(22) (15) |
0:20
20:05
|
(19)
(16)
|
Рыбаков Никита (2007) I Искатель, Москва |
||
|
17 | 00:20:26 (6:35 min/km) | +5:39 |
1:40
1:40
|
(16) (16) |
2:47
4:27
|
(11) (8) |
1:53
6:20
|
(17) (14) |
3:15
9:35
|
(30) (18) |
2:33
12:08
|
(24) (18) |
1:43
13:51
|
(18) (18) |
1:38
15:29
|
(19) (18) |
1:27
16:56
|
(13) (18) |
0:51
17:47
|
(22) (18) |
0:35
18:22
|
(13) (18) |
1:00
19:22
|
(17) (17) |
0:44
20:06
|
(14) (17) |
0:20
20:26
|
(19)
(17)
|
Журкин Егор (2009) I Ориента-Голд, Мск |
||
|
18 | 00:20:38 (6:39 min/km) | +5:51 |
1:32
1:32
|
(10) (10) |
3:01
4:33
|
(14) (12) |
1:42
6:15
|
(14) (10) |
3:09
9:24
|
(26) (16) |
2:14
11:38
|
(16) (16) |
1:41
13:19
|
(17) (16) |
1:23
14:42
|
(11) (16) |
1:45
16:27
|
(21) (16) |
0:45
17:12
|
(13) (16) |
0:34
17:46
|
(11) (15) |
1:47
19:33
|
(50) (18) |
0:44
20:17
|
(14) (18) |
0:21
20:38
|
(24)
(18)
|
Сахнов Игорь (2007) I МСК О'лень |
||
|
19 | 00:21:42 (7:00 min/km) | +6:55 |
1:47
1:47
|
(21) (21) |
3:11
4:58
|
(18) (16) |
2:07
7:05
|
(24) (19) |
2:52
9:57
|
(18) (19) |
2:21
12:18
|
(19) (19) |
1:53
14:11
|
(25) (19) |
1:39
15:50
|
(21) (19) |
1:54
17:44
|
(28) (19) |
0:54
18:38
|
(29) (19) |
0:42
19:20
|
(27) (19) |
1:13
20:33
|
(30) (19) |
0:47
21:20
|
(19) (19) |
0:22
21:42
|
(27)
(19)
|
Бухлаков Артём (2009) I СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
20 | 00:21:56 (7:05 min/km) | +7:09 |
1:45
1:45
|
(19) (19) |
4:39
6:24
|
(42) (33) |
2:18
8:42
|
(31) (31) |
2:56
11:38
|
(20) (29) |
2:10
13:48
|
(14) (23) |
1:40
15:28
|
(16) (22) |
1:19
16:47
|
(9) (20) |
1:27
18:14
|
(13) (20) |
0:52
19:06
|
(26) (20) |
0:38
19:44
|
(17) (20) |
0:58
20:42
|
(15) (20) |
0:53
21:35
|
(28) (20) |
0:21
21:56
|
(24)
(20)
|
Скляров Илья (2008) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
21 | 00:22:49 (7:22 min/km) | +8:02 |
1:51
1:51
|
(25) (25) |
4:14
6:05
|
(34) (27) |
2:03
8:08
|
(22) (25) |
3:09
11:17
|
(26) (24) |
2:33
13:50
|
(24) (24) |
1:50
15:40
|
(21) (23) |
1:43
17:23
|
(25) (23) |
1:47
19:10
|
(23) (22) |
0:44
19:54
|
(12) (21) |
0:44
20:38
|
(29) (21) |
1:03
21:41
|
(19) (21) |
0:48
22:29
|
(22) (21) |
0:20
22:49
|
(19)
(21)
|
Курносов Арсений (2007) КМС СШ №12 Иванова |
||
|
22 | 00:22:58 (7:25 min/km) | +8:11 |
1:42
1:42
|
(18) (18) |
4:27
6:09
|
(38) (28) |
2:07
8:16
|
(24) (26) |
3:04
11:20
|
(24) (26) |
2:16
13:36
|
(18) (21) |
1:51
15:27
|
(23) (21) |
1:48
17:15
|
(30) (22) |
2:23
19:38
|
(39) (25) |
0:50
20:28
|
(21) (24) |
0:35
21:03
|
(13) (23) |
0:51
21:54
|
(10) (22) |
0:46
22:40
|
(17) (22) |
0:18
22:58
|
(11)
(22)
|
Муравьев Сергей (2008) КМС Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
23 | 00:23:34 (7:36 min/km) | +8:47 |
2:25
2:25
|
(35) (35) |
3:38
6:03
|
(27) (26) |
2:27
8:30
|
(35) (30) |
3:01
11:31
|
(23) (27) |
2:26
13:57
|
(22) (26) |
1:50
15:47
|
(21) (25) |
1:41
17:28
|
(22) (24) |
1:48
19:16
|
(24) (23) |
0:57
20:13
|
(35) (22) |
0:40
20:53
|
(22) (22) |
1:03
21:56
|
(19) (23) |
1:12
23:08
|
(49) (23) |
0:26
23:34
|
(40)
(23)
|
Ломтев Юрий (2009) II Ориента-Голд, Мск |
||
|
24 | 00:23:45 (7:40 min/km) | +8:58 |
1:47
1:47
|
(21) (21) |
4:32
6:19
|
(39) (32) |
1:47
8:06
|
(16) (24) |
2:46
10:52
|
(15) (21) |
2:53
13:45
|
(29) (22) |
1:55
15:40
|
(26) (23) |
1:54
17:34
|
(32) (25) |
1:50
19:24
|
(26) (24) |
0:51
20:15
|
(22) (23) |
0:50
21:05
|
(35) (24) |
1:36
22:41
|
(43) (25) |
0:46
23:27
|
(17) (24) |
0:18
23:45
|
(11)
(24)
|
Цилин Иван (2007) I СШ №12 Екишев, Ерем |
||
|
25 | 00:24:04 (7:46 min/km) | +9:17 |
1:50
1:50
|
(24) (24) |
3:46
5:36
|
(29) (22) |
2:18
7:54
|
(31) (22) |
3:10
11:04
|
(29) (23) |
2:49
13:53
|
(28) (25) |
2:09
16:02
|
(31) (26) |
1:46
17:48
|
(28) (26) |
1:55
19:43
|
(29) (26) |
1:00
20:43
|
(37) (26) |
0:50
21:33
|
(35) (25) |
1:06
22:39
|
(22) (24) |
1:00
23:39
|
(38) (25) |
0:25
24:04
|
(37)
(25)
|
Томащук Егор (2008) I ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва |
||
|
26 | 00:24:09 (7:47 min/km) | +9:22 |
2:14
2:14
|
(30) (30) |
3:34
5:48
|
(24) (23) |
2:01
7:49
|
(20) (21) |
2:58
10:47
|
(21) (20) |
2:38
13:25
|
(26) (20) |
2:01
15:26
|
(28) (20) |
1:43
17:09
|
(25) (21) |
1:58
19:07
|
(31) (21) |
1:47
20:54
|
(54) (27) |
0:40
21:34
|
(22) (26) |
1:16
22:50
|
(33) (26) |
0:54
23:44
|
(31) (26) |
0:25
24:09
|
(37)
(26)
|
Шувалов Алексей (2009) I СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
27 | 00:24:14 (7:49 min/km) | +9:27 |
1:35
1:35
|
(11) (11) |
4:19
5:54
|
(35) (24) |
2:08
8:02
|
(26) (23) |
2:51
10:53
|
(17) (22) |
3:10
14:03
|
(34) (27) |
2:14
16:17
|
(33) (27) |
1:47
18:04
|
(29) (27) |
1:48
19:52
|
(24) (27) |
0:49
20:41
|
(20) (25) |
1:07
21:48
|
(49) (27) |
1:02
22:50
|
(18) (26) |
1:02
23:52
|
(42) (27) |
0:22
24:14
|
(27)
(27)
|
Лосев Михаил (2008) I магнитная стрелка Тр |
||
|
28 | 00:24:25 (7:53 min/km) | +9:38 |
1:59
1:59
|
(26) (26) |
4:13
6:12
|
(33) (30) |
2:17
8:29
|
(30) (29) |
3:25
11:54
|
(33) (31) |
2:43
14:37
|
(27) (29) |
1:57
16:34
|
(27) (28) |
1:44
18:18
|
(27) (28) |
1:56
20:14
|
(30) (28) |
0:54
21:08
|
(29) (28) |
0:45
21:53
|
(32) (28) |
1:10
23:03
|
(27) (28) |
0:53
23:56
|
(28) (28) |
0:29
24:25
|
(44)
(28)
|
Гуров Кирилл (2007) II Хорошево 'Запад', |
||
|
29 | 00:24:47 (8:00 min/km) | +10:00 |
1:41
1:41
|
(17) (17) |
3:21
5:02
|
(20) (18) |
2:28
7:30
|
(36) (20) |
3:48
11:18
|
(40) (25) |
3:10
14:28
|
(34) (28) |
2:16
16:44
|
(35) (29) |
1:59
18:43
|
(35) (30) |
1:43
20:26
|
(19) (29) |
0:51
21:17
|
(22) (29) |
0:51
22:08
|
(38) (29) |
1:25
23:33
|
(37) (29) |
0:54
24:27
|
(31) (29) |
0:20
24:47
|
(19)
(29)
|
Ахметжанов Захар (2009) II Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
30 | 00:24:49 (8:00 min/km) | +10:02 |
4:34
4:34
|
(55) (55) |
3:11
7:45
|
(18) (43) |
1:54
9:39
|
(18) (39) |
3:21
13:00
|
(32) (37) |
3:12
16:12
|
(36) (37) |
1:49
18:01
|
(20) (36) |
1:34
19:35
|
(18) (33) |
1:36
21:11
|
(18) (31) |
0:52
22:03
|
(26) (30) |
0:39
22:42
|
(20) (30) |
0:58
23:40
|
(15) (30) |
0:47
24:27
|
(19) (29) |
0:22
24:49
|
(27)
(30)
|
Богопольский Леонид (2008) I ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва |
||
|
31 | 00:25:21 (8:11 min/km) | +10:34 |
2:10
2:10
|
(29) (29) |
4:38
6:48
|
(41) (35) |
2:08
8:56
|
(26) (34) |
2:45
11:41
|
(14) (30) |
3:12
14:53
|
(36) (32) |
2:16
17:09
|
(35) (32) |
1:48
18:57
|
(30) (31) |
2:32
21:29
|
(42) (33) |
0:45
22:14
|
(13) (32) |
0:43
22:57
|
(28) (32) |
1:16
24:13
|
(33) (32) |
0:49
25:02
|
(25) (31) |
0:19
25:21
|
(16)
(31)
|
Смирнов Даниил (2009) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
32 | 00:25:27 (8:13 min/km) | +10:40 |
3:31
3:31
|
(49) (49) |
3:31
7:02
|
(23) (39) |
2:09
9:11
|
(28) (36) |
3:09
12:20
|
(26) (35) |
2:32
14:52
|
(23) (31) |
2:02
16:54
|
(29) (30) |
1:42
18:36
|
(24) (29) |
2:01
20:37
|
(32) (30) |
1:32
22:09
|
(50) (31) |
0:38
22:47
|
(17) (31) |
1:14
24:01
|
(31) (31) |
1:04
25:05
|
(43) (32) |
0:22
25:27
|
(27)
(32)
|
Курякин Борислав (2009) I СШ 12- вело |
||
|
33 | 00:27:17 (8:48 min/km) | +12:30 |
2:00
2:00
|
(27) (27) |
3:25
5:25
|
(21) (21) |
3:02
8:27
|
(47) (28) |
3:31
11:58
|
(35) (32) |
3:21
15:19
|
(40) (35) |
2:19
17:38
|
(37) (34) |
1:58
19:36
|
(34) (34) |
2:52
22:28
|
(47) (34) |
0:52
23:20
|
(26) (34) |
0:53
24:13
|
(39) (33) |
1:57
26:10
|
(54) (33) |
0:47
26:57
|
(19) (33) |
0:20
27:17
|
(19)
(33)
|
Нашко Николай (2007) II Хорошево 'Запад', |
||
|
34 | 00:27:36 (8:54 min/km) | +12:49 |
2:24
2:24
|
(33) (33) |
3:35
5:59
|
(26) (25) |
2:20
8:19
|
(33) (27) |
3:16
11:35
|
(31) (28) |
3:15
14:50
|
(38) (30) |
2:08
16:58
|
(30) (31) |
2:10
19:08
|
(37) (32) |
2:05
21:13
|
(34) (32) |
1:08
22:21
|
(43) (33) |
2:55
25:16
|
(60) (34) |
1:07
26:23
|
(23) (34) |
0:52
27:15
|
(26) (34) |
0:21
27:36
|
(24)
(34)
|
Гальченко Юрий (2007) II ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва |
||
|
35 | 00:27:50 (8:59 min/km) | +13:03 |
2:52
2:52
|
(43) (43) |
3:34
6:26
|
(24) (34) |
2:20
8:46
|
(33) (33) |
3:33
12:19
|
(36) (34) |
2:56
15:15
|
(31) (33) |
2:14
17:29
|
(33) (33) |
2:24
19:53
|
(42) (35) |
3:02
22:55
|
(49) (35) |
1:44
24:39
|
(52) (35) |
0:40
25:19
|
(22) (35) |
1:15
26:34
|
(32) (35) |
0:53
27:27
|
(28) (35) |
0:23
27:50
|
(34)
(35)
|
Штепанов Александр (2008) I СШ 12- вело |
||
|
36 | 00:29:04 (9:23 min/km) | +14:17 |
2:15
2:15
|
(32) (32) |
3:54
6:09
|
(31) (28) |
2:33
8:42
|
(37) (31) |
3:29
12:11
|
(34) (33) |
3:07
15:18
|
(33) (34) |
2:26
17:44
|
(41) (35) |
2:57
20:41
|
(52) (36) |
3:26
24:07
|
(55) (37) |
1:05
25:12
|
(39) (36) |
0:49
26:01
|
(34) (36) |
1:26
27:27
|
(38) (36) |
1:06
28:33
|
(44) (36) |
0:31
29:04
|
(48)
(36)
|
Мельников Алексей (2008) II НИКА, Москва СЗАО |
||
|
37 | 00:29:16 (9:26 min/km) | +14:29 |
2:29
2:29
|
(36) (36) |
3:48
6:17
|
(30) (31) |
2:42
8:59
|
(41) (35) |
3:56
12:55
|
(42) (36) |
2:55
15:50
|
(30) (36) |
3:13
19:03
|
(54) (38) |
2:06
21:09
|
(36) (38) |
2:32
23:41
|
(42) (36) |
2:26
26:07
|
(59) (40) |
0:44
26:51
|
(29) (39) |
1:09
28:00
|
(25) (39) |
0:54
28:54
|
(31) (37) |
0:22
29:16
|
(27)
(37)
|
Грибков Матвей (2008) III магнитная стрелка Тр |
||
|
38 | 00:29:19 (9:27 min/km) | +14:32 |
2:14
2:14
|
(30) (30) |
4:35
6:49
|
(40) (36) |
2:41
9:30
|
(40) (38) |
3:57
13:27
|
(43) (40) |
3:48
17:15
|
(49) (40) |
2:23
19:38
|
(38) (39) |
2:10
21:48
|
(37) (39) |
3:10
24:58
|
(52) (40) |
0:47
25:45
|
(17) (38) |
1:02
26:47
|
(44) (38) |
1:09
27:56
|
(25) (37) |
0:59
28:55
|
(36) (38) |
0:24
29:19
|
(36)
(38)
|
Неваев Максим (2009) I СШ 12- вело |
||
|
39 | 00:29:24 (9:29 min/km) | +14:37 |
4:03
4:03
|
(52) (52) |
4:10
8:13
|
(32) (45) |
2:33
10:46
|
(37) (42) |
3:42
14:28
|
(38) (41) |
3:17
17:45
|
(39) (41) |
2:24
20:09
|
(39) (40) |
2:12
22:21
|
(39) (40) |
2:17
24:38
|
(36) (38) |
0:58
25:36
|
(36) (37) |
0:48
26:24
|
(33) (37) |
1:34
27:58
|
(40) (38) |
1:01
28:59
|
(40) (39) |
0:25
29:24
|
(37)
(39)
|
Сергеев Александр (2009) II МБУ СШОР №12(Мирон.) |
||
|
40 | 00:30:26 (9:49 min/km) | +15:39 |
2:39
2:39
|
(40) (40) |
4:21
7:00
|
(36) (37) |
3:47
10:47
|
(58) (43) |
3:45
14:32
|
(39) (42) |
3:36
18:08
|
(41) (42) |
2:24
20:32
|
(39) (42) |
2:45
23:17
|
(51) (42) |
2:15
25:32
|
(35) (41) |
1:05
26:37
|
(39) (41) |
1:02
27:39
|
(44) (41) |
1:16
28:55
|
(33) (40) |
1:00
29:55
|
(38) (40) |
0:31
30:26
|
(48)
(40)
|
Шугаев Антон (2008) II НИКА, Москва СЗАО |
||
|
41 | 00:31:11 (10:04 min/km) | +16:24 |
2:46
2:46
|
(42) (42) |
4:25
7:11
|
(37) (40) |
2:40
9:51
|
(39) (40) |
3:33
13:24
|
(36) (39) |
3:37
17:01
|
(42) (39) |
3:10
20:11
|
(53) (41) |
2:13
22:24
|
(40) (41) |
2:23
24:47
|
(39) (39) |
1:10
25:57
|
(45) (39) |
1:40
27:37
|
(58) (40) |
1:54
29:31
|
(52) (41) |
1:10
30:41
|
(47) (41) |
0:30
31:11
|
(47)
(41)
|
Сыроваткин Никита (2009) III Малахит, Москва |
||
|
42 | 00:32:07 (10:22 min/km) | +17:20 |
2:37
2:37
|
(38) (38) |
5:56
8:33
|
(50) (46) |
2:51
11:24
|
(44) (45) |
5:16
16:40
|
(55) (47) |
2:58
19:38
|
(32) (45) |
2:51
22:29
|
(47) (47) |
3:03
25:32
|
(54) (47) |
1:50
27:22
|
(26) (43) |
0:55
28:17
|
(31) (43) |
0:56
29:13
|
(40) (43) |
1:35
30:48
|
(42) (43) |
0:56
31:44
|
(34) (43) |
0:23
32:07
|
(34)
(42)
|
Коршунов Антон (2009) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
43 | 00:32:13 (10:24 min/km) | +17:26 |
2:24
2:24
|
(33) (33) |
5:07
7:31
|
(45) (41) |
3:07
10:38
|
(48) (41) |
4:40
15:18
|
(51) (43) |
3:44
19:02
|
(47) (43) |
2:41
21:43
|
(44) (43) |
2:33
24:16
|
(43) (43) |
2:19
26:35
|
(37) (42) |
1:03
27:38
|
(38) (42) |
1:03
28:41
|
(46) (42) |
1:59
30:40
|
(55) (42) |
1:01
31:41
|
(40) (42) |
0:32
32:13
|
(51)
(43)
|
Баринов Дмитрий (2009) III Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
44 | 00:32:14 (10:24 min/km) | +17:27 |
2:54
2:54
|
(44) (44) |
4:50
7:44
|
(43) (42) |
3:41
11:25
|
(55) (46) |
4:33
15:58
|
(49) (46) |
3:40
19:38
|
(43) (45) |
2:32
22:10
|
(43) (45) |
3:10
25:20
|
(55) (46) |
2:04
27:24
|
(33) (44) |
1:21
28:45
|
(47) (45) |
0:44
29:29
|
(29) (44) |
1:20
30:49
|
(36) (44) |
0:59
31:48
|
(36) (44) |
0:26
32:14
|
(40)
(44)
|
Дултаев Дмитрий (2009) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
45 | 00:32:50 (10:35 min/km) | +18:03 |
2:29
2:29
|
(36) (36) |
5:35
8:04
|
(48) (44) |
3:18
11:22
|
(53) (44) |
4:21
15:43
|
(46) (45) |
4:07
19:50
|
(52) (47) |
2:29
22:19
|
(42) (46) |
2:37
24:56
|
(47) (45) |
2:45
27:41
|
(46) (45) |
0:56
28:37
|
(33) (44) |
1:10
29:47
|
(52) (45) |
1:34
31:21
|
(40) (45) |
0:58
32:19
|
(35) (45) |
0:31
32:50
|
(48)
(45)
|
Ларионов Андрей (2009) II МБУ СШОР №12(Мирон.) |
||
|
46 | 00:33:25 (10:47 min/km) | +18:38 |
14:00
14:00
|
(61) (61) |
2:59
16:59
|
(12) (59) |
1:54
18:53
|
(18) (58) |
3:08
22:01
|
(25) (55) |
2:21
24:22
|
(19) (54) |
1:52
26:14
|
(24) (51) |
1:38
27:52
|
(19) (48) |
1:45
29:37
|
(21) (46) |
0:43
30:20
|
(11) (46) |
0:40
31:00
|
(22) (46) |
1:11
32:11
|
(29) (46) |
0:52
33:03
|
(26) (46) |
0:22
33:25
|
(27)
(46)
|
Рудов Алексей (2009) I Бутово-team |
||
|
47 | 00:37:18 (12:02 min/km) | +22:31 |
2:38
2:38
|
(39) (39) |
8:30
11:08
|
(56) (51) |
3:01
14:09
|
(46) (51) |
4:26
18:35
|
(47) (50) |
4:02
22:37
|
(51) (50) |
3:02
25:39
|
(51) (49) |
2:41
28:20
|
(50) (49) |
3:33
31:53
|
(56) (50) |
1:11
33:04
|
(46) (49) |
0:57
34:01
|
(41) (48) |
1:33
35:34
|
(39) (47) |
1:15
36:49
|
(51) (47) |
0:29
37:18
|
(44)
(47)
|
Сакулин Борис (2008) III СШ №12 Екишев, Ерем |
||
|
48 | 00:37:44 (12:10 min/km) | +22:57 |
2:43
2:43
|
(41) (41) |
6:03
8:46
|
(51) (47) |
2:46
11:32
|
(43) (47) |
4:03
15:35
|
(44) (44) |
3:46
19:21
|
(48) (44) |
2:44
22:05
|
(46) (44) |
2:23
24:28
|
(41) (44) |
5:37
30:05
|
(60) (47) |
2:15
32:20
|
(57) (47) |
1:18
33:38
|
(53) (47) |
1:56
35:34
|
(53) (47) |
1:30
37:04
|
(55) (48) |
0:40
37:44
|
(57)
(48)
|
Болдырев Саша (2007) II Ватутинки, Москва |
||
|
49 | 00:37:45 (12:11 min/km) | +22:58 |
3:18
3:18
|
(47) (47) |
7:51
11:09
|
(52) (52) |
3:13
14:22
|
(52) (52) |
5:08
19:30
|
(52) (52) |
4:29
23:59
|
(56) (52) |
2:58
26:57
|
(50) (53) |
2:36
29:33
|
(46) (52) |
2:22
31:55
|
(38) (51) |
1:06
33:01
|
(41) (48) |
1:01
34:02
|
(43) (49) |
1:40
35:42
|
(44) (49) |
1:34
37:16
|
(56) (49) |
0:29
37:45
|
(44)
(49)
|
Корнеев Георгий (2007) II ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва |
||
|
50 | 00:38:32 (12:26 min/km) | +23:45 |
3:29
3:29
|
(48) (48) |
5:48
9:17
|
(49) (49) |
3:40
12:57
|
(54) (50) |
5:17
18:14
|
(56) (49) |
3:55
22:09
|
(50) (49) |
3:21
25:30
|
(55) (48) |
3:17
28:47
|
(56) (50) |
2:57
31:44
|
(48) (49) |
1:44
33:28
|
(52) (51) |
1:04
34:32
|
(47) (50) |
1:46
36:18
|
(49) (50) |
1:41
37:59
|
(57) (50) |
0:33
38:32
|
(53)
(50)
|
Воронцов Сергей (2008) II Малахит, Москва |
||
|
51 | 00:38:42 (12:29 min/km) | +23:55 |
4:53
4:53
|
(56) (56) |
8:43
13:36
|
(58) (56) |
2:56
16:32
|
(45) (54) |
5:09
21:41
|
(53) (54) |
3:42
25:23
|
(45) (55) |
2:42
28:05
|
(45) (55) |
2:34
30:39
|
(44) (54) |
2:28
33:07
|
(41) (54) |
1:07
34:14
|
(42) (52) |
1:04
35:18
|
(47) (51) |
1:40
36:58
|
(44) (51) |
1:12
38:10
|
(49) (51) |
0:32
38:42
|
(51)
(51)
|
Полегаев Александр (2007) III МСК О'лень |
||
|
52 | 00:39:03 (12:36 min/km) | +24:16 |
4:23
4:23
|
(54) (54) |
5:16
9:39
|
(46) (50) |
3:12
12:51
|
(51) (49) |
5:45
18:36
|
(57) (51) |
4:27
23:03
|
(55) (51) |
3:05
26:08
|
(52) (50) |
2:39
28:47
|
(48) (50) |
2:44
31:31
|
(45) (48) |
2:45
34:16
|
(60) (53) |
1:09
35:25
|
(50) (52) |
1:44
37:09
|
(48) (52) |
1:26
38:35
|
(53) (52) |
0:28
39:03
|
(42)
(52)
|
Алексеев Георгий (2008) II Малахит, Москва |
||
|
53 | 00:39:49 (12:51 min/km) | +25:02 |
2:07
2:07
|
(28) (28) |
4:54
7:01
|
(44) (38) |
2:13
9:14
|
(29) (37) |
3:54
13:08
|
(41) (38) |
3:43
16:51
|
(46) (38) |
2:10
19:01
|
(32) (37) |
1:56
20:57
|
(33) (37) |
11:22
32:19
|
(61) (52) |
0:55
33:14
|
(31) (50) |
3:24
36:38
|
(61) (53) |
1:41
38:19
|
(46) (53) |
1:08
39:27
|
(46) (53) |
0:22
39:49
|
(27)
(53)
|
Костин Никита (2008) I СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
54 | 00:39:57 (12:53 min/km) | +25:10 |
6:49
6:49
|
(59) (59) |
8:16
15:05
|
(55) (57) |
3:11
18:16
|
(50) (56) |
4:19
22:35
|
(45) (56) |
4:07
26:42
|
(52) (56) |
2:52
29:34
|
(48) (56) |
2:34
32:08
|
(44) (56) |
2:33
34:41
|
(44) (55) |
1:09
35:50
|
(44) (54) |
0:50
36:40
|
(35) (54) |
1:43
38:23
|
(47) (54) |
1:06
39:29
|
(44) (54) |
0:28
39:57
|
(42)
(54)
|
Салов Николай (2007) II СШ 12- вело |
||
|
55 | 00:41:04 (13:15 min/km) | +26:17 |
5:21
5:21
|
(57) (57) |
7:54
13:15
|
(53) (55) |
2:43
15:58
|
(42) (53) |
4:38
20:36
|
(50) (53) |
3:40
24:16
|
(43) (53) |
2:55
27:11
|
(49) (54) |
2:39
29:50
|
(48) (53) |
3:07
32:57
|
(50) (53) |
3:37
36:34
|
(61) (55) |
0:57
37:31
|
(41) (55) |
1:48
39:19
|
(51) (55) |
1:10
40:29
|
(47) (55) |
0:35
41:04
|
(55)
(55)
|
Солодкий Степан (2009) Iю СШ №12 Екишев, Ерем |
||
|
56 | 00:45:03 (14:32 min/km) | +30:16 |
3:48
3:48
|
(51) (51) |
5:28
9:16
|
(47) (48) |
3:07
12:23
|
(48) (48) |
4:26
16:49
|
(47) (48) |
5:11
22:00
|
(57) (48) |
4:52
26:52
|
(60) (52) |
5:01
31:53
|
(60) (55) |
4:05
35:58
|
(59) (56) |
2:10
38:08
|
(55) (56) |
1:22
39:30
|
(55) (56) |
2:21
41:51
|
(59) (56) |
2:22
44:13
|
(61) (56) |
0:50
45:03
|
(60)
(56)
|
Екатов Юрий (2009) IIю НИКА, Москва СЗАО |
||
|
57 | 00:47:25 (15:18 min/km) | +32:38 |
2:54
2:54
|
(44) (44) |
13:38
16:32
|
(61) (58) |
3:42
20:14
|
(56) (59) |
6:12
26:26
|
(58) (58) |
4:08
30:34
|
(54) (58) |
3:34
34:08
|
(57) (58) |
3:00
37:08
|
(53) (57) |
3:20
40:28
|
(53) (57) |
1:30
41:58
|
(49) (57) |
1:21
43:19
|
(54) (57) |
2:03
45:22
|
(57) (57) |
1:29
46:51
|
(54) (57) |
0:34
47:25
|
(54)
(57)
|
Алекснин Георгий (2008) Iю НИКА, Москва СЗАО |
||
|
58 | 00:49:55 (16:06 min/km) | +35:08 |
4:20
4:20
|
(53) (53) |
8:38
12:58
|
(57) (54) |
5:25
18:23
|
(60) (57) |
8:45
27:08
|
(60) (60) |
5:39
32:47
|
(59) (60) |
3:24
36:11
|
(56) (60) |
3:24
39:35
|
(57) (59) |
3:09
42:44
|
(51) (59) |
1:35
44:19
|
(51) (59) |
1:24
45:43
|
(56) (59) |
2:01
47:44
|
(56) (58) |
1:24
49:08
|
(52) (58) |
0:47
49:55
|
(59)
(58)
|
Майса Григорий (2009) Малахит, Москва |
||
|
59 | 00:50:21 (16:15 min/km) | +35:34 |
8:01
8:01
|
(60) (60) |
9:35
17:36
|
(59) (60) |
3:45
21:21
|
(57) (60) |
5:11
26:32
|
(54) (59) |
5:35
32:07
|
(58) (59) |
3:51
35:58
|
(59) (59) |
3:43
39:41
|
(58) (60) |
3:23
43:04
|
(54) (60) |
1:28
44:32
|
(48) (60) |
1:09
45:41
|
(50) (58) |
2:08
47:49
|
(58) (59) |
1:54
49:43
|
(59) (59) |
0:38
50:21
|
(56)
(59)
|
Минаков Антон (2008) III Ватутинки, Москва |
||
|
60 | 00:50:45 (16:22 min/km) | +35:58 |
3:36
3:36
|
(50) (50) |
8:14
11:50
|
(54) (53) |
5:03
16:53
|
(59) (55) |
7:05
23:58
|
(59) (57) |
5:55
29:53
|
(60) (57) |
3:43
33:36
|
(58) (57) |
4:24
38:00
|
(59) (58) |
3:48
41:48
|
(57) (58) |
2:23
44:11
|
(58) (58) |
1:40
45:51
|
(58) (60) |
2:30
48:21
|
(61) (60) |
1:43
50:04
|
(58) (60) |
0:41
50:45
|
(58)
(60)
|
Суханов Святослав (2009) Бутово-team |
||
|
61 | 01:06:36 (21:29 min/km) | +51:49 |
6:24
6:24
|
(58) (58) |
11:38
18:02
|
(60) (61) |
6:46
24:48
|
(61) (61) |
9:23
34:11
|
(61) (61) |
9:00
43:11
|
(61) (61) |
4:53
48:04
|
(61) (61) |
5:08
53:12
|
(61) (61) |
3:51
57:03
|
(58) (61) |
2:13
59:16
|
(56) (61) |
1:35
1:00:51
|
(57) (61) |
2:23
1:03:14
|
(60) (61) |
2:17
1:05:31
|
(60) (61) |
1:05
1:06:36
|
(61)
(61)
|
Бровар Арсений (2009) Iю НИКА, Москва СЗАО |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ясенев Андрей (2009) Iю СШОР № 12 Завылова |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Михайлов Леонид (2008) II Малахит, Москва |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бисеров Георгий (2009) III Ориента-Голд, Мск |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чекулаев Александр (2008) I МСК О'лень |