Россия, Нижегородская область, Щелковский хутор
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 46 |
Distance length | 4.000 m |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 53) | leg tot 2 ( 35) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 33) | leg tot 5 ( 36) | leg tot 6 ( 42) | leg tot 7 ( 48) | leg tot 8 ( 43) | leg tot 9 ( 34) | leg tot 10 ( 37) | leg tot 11 ( 56) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot 13 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:32:28 (8:07 min/km) | - |
2:31
2:31
|
(1) (1) |
1:02
3:33
|
(3) (1) |
3:30
7:03
|
(2) (1) |
6:16
13:19
|
(1) (1) |
1:22
14:41
|
(1) (1) |
1:26
16:07
|
(2) (1) |
7:46
23:53
|
(17) (2) |
1:16
25:09
|
(2) (2) |
4:15
29:24
|
(1) (2) |
0:36
30:00
|
(1) (1) |
1:49
31:49
|
(1) (1) |
0:32
32:21
|
(5) (1) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:07
32:28
|
(3)
(1)
|
Самошин Кирилл (2011) I СШ-12 Мартьянова |
||
|
2 | 00:34:09 (8:32 min/km) | +1:41 |
2:47
2:47
|
(6) (6) |
1:03
3:50
|
(7) (5) |
4:50
8:40
|
(9) (5) |
6:31
15:11
|
(3) (3) |
1:25
16:36
|
(3) (2) |
1:40
18:16
|
(3) (3) |
6:31
24:47
|
(6) (3) |
1:18
26:05
|
(3) (3) |
4:41
30:46
|
(5) (3) |
0:36
31:22
|
(1) (3) |
2:08
33:30
|
(6) (3) |
0:31
34:01
|
(4) (3) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:08
34:09
|
(8)
(3)
|
Самошин Данила (2011) I СШ-12 Мартьянова |
||
|
3 | 00:38:06 (9:32 min/km) | +5:38 |
2:43
2:43
|
(4) (4) |
1:07
3:50
|
(8) (5) |
4:55
8:45
|
(10) (6) |
8:27
17:12
|
(12) (8) |
1:48
19:00
|
(10) (7) |
2:02
21:02
|
(7) (7) |
6:14
27:16
|
(4) (8) |
1:36
28:52
|
(6) (7) |
4:46
33:38
|
(6) (6) |
0:56
34:34
|
(21) (6) |
2:45
37:19
|
(15) (7) |
0:36
37:55
|
(9) (7) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:11
38:06
|
(23)
(7)
|
Весенко Михаил (2011) I СШ-12 Мартьянова |
||
|
4 | 00:39:50 (9:58 min/km) | +7:22 |
3:29
3:29
|
(11) (11) |
1:02
4:31
|
(3) (7) |
5:14
9:45
|
(12) (8) |
7:23
17:08
|
(6) (7) |
1:37
18:45
|
(6) (6) |
1:49
20:34
|
(6) (6) |
6:29
27:03
|
(5) (7) |
1:48
28:51
|
(11) (6) |
5:26
34:17
|
(10) (8) |
0:46
35:03
|
(6) (8) |
3:59
39:02
|
(36) (8) |
0:40
39:42
|
(15) (8) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:08
39:50
|
(8)
(8)
|
Кулигин Федор (2011) III СШ-12 Завылова |
||
|
5 | 00:42:35 (10:39 min/km) | +10:07 |
2:40
2:40
|
(3) (3) |
0:56
3:36
|
(1) (2) |
3:39
7:15
|
(3) (2) |
7:21
14:36
|
(5) (2) |
4:31
19:07
|
(40) (8) |
4:41
23:48
|
(38) (10) |
8:58
32:46
|
(19) (13) |
1:28
34:14
|
(5) (13) |
4:31
38:45
|
(3) (10) |
0:51
39:36
|
(12) (10) |
2:11
41:47
|
(7) (10) |
0:41
42:28
|
(17) (10) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:07
42:35
|
(3)
(10)
|
Курнов Глеб (2011) I СШ-12 Мартьянова |
||
|
6 | 00:44:18 (11:05 min/km) | +11:50 |
3:08
3:08
|
(7) (7) |
1:32
4:40
|
(17) (9) |
5:48
10:28
|
(16) (11) |
9:00
19:28
|
(14) (12) |
1:39
21:07
|
(8) (11) |
3:00
24:07
|
(22) (11) |
7:52
31:59
|
(18) (11) |
1:40
33:39
|
(8) (10) |
6:23
40:02
|
(12) (11) |
0:47
40:49
|
(8) (11) |
2:44
43:33
|
(14) (11) |
0:34
44:07
|
(8) (11) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:11
44:18
|
(23)
(11)
|
Артемьев Иван (2011) III СШ-12 Еремина |
||
|
7 | 00:46:03 (11:31 min/km) | +13:35 |
3:56
3:56
|
(13) (13) |
1:30
5:26
|
(16) (13) |
6:03
11:29
|
(18) (17) |
8:45
20:14
|
(13) (15) |
2:39
22:53
|
(20) (15) |
3:12
26:05
|
(24) (15) |
6:53
32:58
|
(8) (14) |
2:05
35:03
|
(17) (14) |
6:25
41:28
|
(13) (13) |
0:55
42:23
|
(17) (13) |
2:55
45:18
|
(17) (13) |
0:39
45:57
|
(13) (13) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:06
46:03
|
(2)
(13)
|
Сычев Михаил (2010) Iю СШ-12 Мартьянова |
||
|
8 | 00:46:46 (11:42 min/km) | +14:18 |
3:19
3:19
|
(9) (9) |
1:20
4:39
|
(12) (8) |
4:57
9:36
|
(11) (7) |
9:38
19:14
|
(18) (11) |
2:56
22:10
|
(25) (14) |
2:55
25:05
|
(19) (14) |
7:04
32:09
|
(13) (12) |
2:01
34:10
|
(16) (12) |
8:38
42:48
|
(24) (14) |
0:47
43:35
|
(8) (14) |
2:27
46:02
|
(11) (14) |
0:37
46:39
|
(11) (14) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:07
46:46
|
(3)
(14)
|
Макарычев Арсений (2011) Iю СШ-12 Семенова |
||
|
9 | 00:47:43 (11:56 min/km) | +15:15 |
4:11
4:11
|
(15) (15) |
1:07
5:18
|
(8) (11) |
7:00
12:18
|
(25) (19) |
9:14
21:32
|
(16) (16) |
1:40
23:12
|
(9) (16) |
5:20
28:32
|
(39) (18) |
6:45
35:17
|
(7) (15) |
1:42
36:59
|
(9) (15) |
6:55
43:54
|
(15) (15) |
0:42
44:36
|
(5) (15) |
2:21
46:57
|
(9) (15) |
0:36
47:33
|
(9) (15) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:10
47:43
|
(16)
(15)
|
Волков Егор (2010) Iю СШ-12 Стародумов |
||
|
10 | 00:50:12 (12:33 min/km) | +17:44 |
5:42
5:42
|
(30) (30) |
1:02
6:44
|
(3) (24) |
4:43
11:27
|
(7) (16) |
12:32
23:59
|
(26) (20) |
1:51
25:50
|
(11) (18) |
2:39
28:29
|
(14) (17) |
7:00
35:29
|
(10) (16) |
3:16
38:45
|
(33) (17) |
7:22
46:07
|
(18) (17) |
0:54
47:01
|
(14) (17) |
2:25
49:26
|
(10) (17) |
0:38
50:04
|
(12) (17) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:08
50:12
|
(8)
(17)
|
Блинов Дмитрий (2011) II СШ-12 Творогова |
||
|
11 | 00:51:34 (12:54 min/km) | +19:06 |
3:08
3:08
|
(7) (7) |
2:16
5:24
|
(29) (12) |
5:48
11:12
|
(16) (14) |
8:21
19:33
|
(10) (13) |
2:29
22:02
|
(19) (13) |
2:27
24:29
|
(9) (13) |
12:46
37:15
|
(34) (18) |
2:15
39:30
|
(21) (18) |
7:03
46:33
|
(17) (18) |
1:01
47:34
|
(26) (18) |
2:59
50:33
|
(18) (18) |
0:51
51:24
|
(31) (18) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:10
51:34
|
(16)
(18)
|
Гусев Андрей (2010) Iю СШ-12 Семенова |
||
|
12 | 00:54:19 (13:35 min/km) | +21:51 |
3:40
3:40
|
(12) (12) |
1:29
5:09
|
(15) (10) |
5:47
10:56
|
(15) (13) |
10:45
21:41
|
(22) (17) |
2:03
23:44
|
(13) (17) |
3:15
26:59
|
(26) (16) |
12:34
39:33
|
(33) (20) |
2:19
41:52
|
(23) (20) |
7:31
49:23
|
(20) (19) |
0:54
50:17
|
(14) (19) |
3:07
53:24
|
(19) (19) |
0:44
54:08
|
(22) (19) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:11
54:19
|
(23)
(19)
|
Кульков Арсений (2010) I СШ-12 Еремина |
||
|
13 | 00:56:15 (14:04 min/km) | +23:47 |
5:24
5:24
|
(27) (27) |
1:52
7:16
|
(25) (25) |
6:05
13:21
|
(19) (22) |
10:12
23:33
|
(20) (19) |
3:09
26:42
|
(28) (20) |
2:59
29:41
|
(21) (20) |
9:43
39:24
|
(23) (19) |
2:06
41:30
|
(19) (19) |
9:16
50:46
|
(27) (20) |
1:28
52:14
|
(37) (20) |
3:09
55:23
|
(22) (20) |
0:41
56:04
|
(17) (20) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:11
56:15
|
(23)
(20)
|
Малышев Марк (2010) Iю СШ-12 Миронова |
||
|
14 | 00:57:05 (14:16 min/km) | +24:37 |
4:14
4:14
|
(16) (16) |
1:35
5:49
|
(18) (17) |
6:42
12:31
|
(22) (20) |
11:41
24:12
|
(25) (21) |
3:32
27:44
|
(35) (22) |
2:41
30:25
|
(15) (21) |
9:35
40:00
|
(22) (21) |
2:17
42:17
|
(22) (21) |
9:59
52:16
|
(28) (21) |
0:49
53:05
|
(10) (21) |
3:07
56:12
|
(19) (21) |
0:42
56:54
|
(19) (21) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:11
57:05
|
(23)
(21)
|
Колмыков Марк (2011) Iю СШ-12 Миронова |
||
|
15 | 00:59:18 (14:50 min/km) | +26:50 |
6:45
6:45
|
(35) (35) |
2:17
9:02
|
(30) (32) |
5:45
14:47
|
(13) (28) |
13:19
28:06
|
(31) (29) |
2:11
30:17
|
(15) (26) |
2:45
33:02
|
(16) (25) |
7:30
40:32
|
(14) (22) |
1:55
42:27
|
(14) (22) |
12:30
54:57
|
(35) (24) |
0:54
55:51
|
(14) (24) |
2:37
58:28
|
(13) (22) |
0:43
59:11
|
(21) (22) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:07
59:18
|
(3)
(22)
|
Евсеев Максим (2011) Iю СШ-12 Творогова |
||
|
16 | 00:59:42 (14:56 min/km) | +27:14 |
8:50
8:50
|
(37) (37) |
1:41
10:31
|
(22) (35) |
7:29
18:00
|
(32) (33) |
14:03
32:03
|
(33) (32) |
2:23
34:26
|
(18) (31) |
2:34
37:00
|
(12) (30) |
7:37
44:37
|
(15) (26) |
1:52
46:29
|
(13) (25) |
7:28
53:57
|
(19) (22) |
0:55
54:52
|
(17) (22) |
3:50
58:42
|
(35) (23) |
0:50
59:32
|
(30) (23) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:10
59:42
|
(16)
(23)
|
Хмелевский Никита (2011) Iю СШ-12 Творогова |
||
|
17 | 01:00:55 (15:14 min/km) | +28:27 |
4:54
4:54
|
(22) (22) |
2:23
7:17
|
(32) (26) |
7:20
14:37
|
(30) (27) |
10:06
24:43
|
(19) (22) |
2:40
27:23
|
(21) (21) |
4:02
31:25
|
(34) (22) |
9:28
40:53
|
(20) (23) |
2:42
43:35
|
(29) (23) |
10:50
54:25
|
(30) (23) |
1:11
55:36
|
(31) (23) |
4:15
59:51
|
(37) (24) |
0:55
1:00:46
|
(35) (24) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:09
1:00:55
|
(14)
(24)
|
Рыбаков Вячеслав (2010) Iю СШ-12 Творогова |
||
|
18 | 01:01:05 (15:16 min/km) | +28:37 |
3:56
3:56
|
(13) (13) |
1:35
5:31
|
(18) (15) |
6:35
12:06
|
(21) (18) |
13:34
25:40
|
(32) (24) |
3:19
28:59
|
(32) (24) |
4:26
33:25
|
(37) (26) |
10:04
43:29
|
(28) (25) |
3:38
47:07
|
(36) (26) |
7:59
55:06
|
(22) (25) |
0:50
55:56
|
(11) (25) |
4:19
1:00:15
|
(39) (25) |
0:39
1:00:54
|
(13) (25) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:11
1:01:05
|
(23)
(25)
|
Напалков Алексей (2011) III СШ-12 Еремина |
||
|
19 | 01:02:08 (15:32 min/km) | +29:40 |
5:48
5:48
|
(31) (31) |
1:39
7:27
|
(21) (28) |
7:06
14:33
|
(26) (26) |
10:41
25:14
|
(21) (23) |
3:13
28:27
|
(31) (23) |
3:08
31:35
|
(23) (23) |
10:30
42:05
|
(31) (24) |
3:59
46:04
|
(39) (24) |
11:11
57:15
|
(31) (27) |
1:04
58:19
|
(27) (27) |
2:47
1:01:06
|
(16) (27) |
0:51
1:01:57
|
(31) (27) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:11
1:02:08
|
(23)
(27)
|
Каракозов Петр (2011) Iю СШ-12 Еремина |
||
|
20 | 01:03:21 (15:50 min/km) | +30:53 |
4:35
4:35
|
(19) (19) |
1:51
6:26
|
(24) (19) |
6:53
13:19
|
(23) (21) |
12:59
26:18
|
(28) (25) |
4:02
30:20
|
(37) (27) |
3:31
33:51
|
(31) (28) |
11:46
45:37
|
(32) (28) |
2:59
48:36
|
(31) (28) |
9:01
57:37
|
(25) (28) |
1:23
59:00
|
(35) (28) |
3:26
1:02:26
|
(27) (28) |
0:42
1:03:08
|
(19) (28) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:13
1:03:21
|
(36)
(28)
|
Булганов Евгений (2010) III СШ-12 Дрянков |
||
|
21 | 01:04:20 (16:05 min/km) | +31:52 |
6:18
6:18
|
(33) (33) |
3:17
9:35
|
(37) (33) |
6:54
16:29
|
(24) (32) |
11:00
27:29
|
(23) (27) |
4:28
31:57
|
(39) (30) |
3:18
35:15
|
(27) (29) |
9:51
45:06
|
(25) (27) |
2:49
47:55
|
(30) (27) |
10:27
58:22
|
(29) (29) |
1:20
59:42
|
(34) (29) |
3:25
1:03:07
|
(26) (29) |
1:02
1:04:09
|
(38) (29) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:11
1:04:20
|
(23)
(29)
|
Антюганов Кирилл (2010) IIIю СШ-12 Иванова |
||
|
22 | 01:04:44 (16:11 min/km) | +32:16 |
5:00
5:00
|
(23) (23) |
1:38
6:38
|
(20) (21) |
7:41
14:19
|
(33) (25) |
17:51
32:10
|
(40) (33) |
2:47
34:57
|
(23) (32) |
3:27
38:24
|
(29) (32) |
10:00
48:24
|
(27) (31) |
2:22
50:46
|
(25) (31) |
8:13
58:59
|
(23) (30) |
1:07
1:00:06
|
(29) (30) |
3:42
1:03:48
|
(33) (30) |
0:44
1:04:32
|
(22) (30) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:12
1:04:44
|
(33)
(30)
|
Курагин Алексей (2011) III СШ-12 Завылова |
||
|
23 | 01:06:26 (16:37 min/km) | +33:58 |
5:49
5:49
|
(32) (32) |
3:46
9:35
|
(40) (33) |
9:34
19:09
|
(36) (35) |
14:26
33:35
|
(34) (34) |
3:24
36:59
|
(33) (35) |
2:48
39:47
|
(18) (34) |
9:45
49:32
|
(24) (32) |
2:05
51:37
|
(17) (32) |
9:14
1:00:51
|
(26) (31) |
1:30
1:02:21
|
(38) (31) |
3:07
1:05:28
|
(19) (31) |
0:48
1:06:16
|
(25) (31) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:10
1:06:26
|
(16)
(31)
|
Пересыпкин Егор (2010) IIIю СШ-12 Миронова |
||
|
24 | 01:11:17 (17:49 min/km) | +38:49 |
4:42
4:42
|
(20) (20) |
1:57
6:39
|
(26) (23) |
7:20
13:59
|
(30) (24) |
12:34
26:33
|
(27) (26) |
3:09
29:42
|
(28) (25) |
2:56
32:38
|
(20) (24) |
14:59
47:37
|
(39) (29) |
2:26
50:03
|
(26) (30) |
15:10
1:05:13
|
(37) (32) |
1:23
1:06:36
|
(35) (32) |
3:43
1:10:19
|
(34) (32) |
0:48
1:11:07
|
(25) (32) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:10
1:11:17
|
(16)
(32)
|
Пожидаев Александр (2011) III СШ-12 Творогова |
||
|
25 | 01:11:19 (17:50 min/km) | +38:51 |
4:26
4:26
|
(18) (18) |
1:46
6:12
|
(23) (18) |
8:57
15:09
|
(35) (30) |
13:03
28:12
|
(30) (30) |
3:28
31:40
|
(34) (29) |
6:12
37:52
|
(41) (31) |
17:41
55:33
|
(41) (36) |
2:26
57:59
|
(26) (35) |
7:51
1:05:50
|
(21) (33) |
1:11
1:07:01
|
(31) (33) |
3:18
1:10:19
|
(24) (32) |
0:48
1:11:07
|
(25) (32) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:12
1:11:19
|
(33)
(33)
|
Рубинштейн Леонид (2010) Iю СШ-12 Абакумова |
||
|
26 | 01:15:12 (18:48 min/km) | +42:44 |
13:24
13:24
|
(39) (39) |
2:21
15:45
|
(31) (39) |
7:19
23:04
|
(28) (38) |
11:26
34:30
|
(24) (35) |
2:20
36:50
|
(17) (34) |
3:13
40:03
|
(25) (35) |
9:54
49:57
|
(26) (33) |
3:54
53:51
|
(38) (33) |
16:00
1:09:51
|
(39) (34) |
0:55
1:10:46
|
(17) (34) |
3:27
1:14:13
|
(30) (34) |
0:48
1:15:01
|
(25) (34) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:11
1:15:12
|
(23)
(34)
|
Голиков Дмитрий (2010) IIю СШ-12 Головина |
||
|
27 | 01:19:26 (19:52 min/km) | +46:58 |
5:40
5:40
|
(29) (29) |
1:57
7:37
|
(26) (29) |
8:00
15:37
|
(34) (31) |
16:24
32:01
|
(38) (31) |
3:09
35:10
|
(28) (33) |
3:49
38:59
|
(33) (33) |
15:24
54:23
|
(40) (35) |
3:51
58:14
|
(37) (36) |
11:58
1:10:12
|
(34) (36) |
1:37
1:11:49
|
(39) (36) |
6:11
1:18:00
|
(40) (36) |
1:12
1:19:12
|
(40) (36) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:14
1:19:26
|
(37)
(36)
|
Сарманов Артур (2011) Iю СШ-12 Семенова |
||
|
28 | 01:32:08 (23:02 min/km) | +59:40 |
6:35
6:35
|
(34) (34) |
5:11
11:46
|
(41) (37) |
16:23
28:09
|
(41) (39) |
16:47
44:56
|
(39) (41) |
3:07
48:03
|
(27) (41) |
4:23
52:26
|
(36) (41) |
14:26
1:06:52
|
(36) (41) |
4:13
1:11:05
|
(40) (41) |
14:46
1:25:51
|
(36) (40) |
1:39
1:27:30
|
(40) (40) |
3:34
1:31:04
|
(31) (39) |
0:53
1:31:57
|
(33) (39) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:11
1:32:08
|
(23)
(39)
|
Иванов Семен (2011) IIю СШ-12 Семенова |
||
|
29 | 01:33:08 (23:17 min/km) | +1:00:40 |
16:44
16:44
|
(40) (40) |
2:26
19:10
|
(33) (40) |
10:05
29:15
|
(37) (40) |
14:57
44:12
|
(36) (40) |
2:53
47:05
|
(24) (40) |
3:31
50:36
|
(31) (39) |
10:07
1:00:43
|
(29) (39) |
2:59
1:03:42
|
(31) (38) |
15:59
1:19:41
|
(38) (39) |
1:46
1:21:27
|
(41) (39) |
10:33
1:32:00
|
(41) (40) |
0:54
1:32:54
|
(34) (40) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:14
1:33:08
|
(37)
(40)
|
Сахаров Ярослав (2011) Iю Нижегородский район |
||
|
30 | 01:35:49 (23:57 min/km) | +1:03:21 |
5:25
5:25
|
(28) (28) |
2:54
8:19
|
(36) (31) |
10:39
18:58
|
(38) (34) |
22:41
41:39
|
(41) (38) |
4:23
46:02
|
(38) (39) |
5:39
51:41
|
(40) (40) |
14:48
1:06:29
|
(38) (40) |
3:18
1:09:47
|
(34) (40) |
19:33
1:29:20
|
(41) (41) |
0:55
1:30:15
|
(17) (41) |
4:18
1:34:33
|
(38) (41) |
0:57
1:35:30
|
(36) (41) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:19
1:35:49
|
(41)
(41)
|
Девятьяров Тимофей (2011) IIю СШ-12 Дрянков |
||
|
01:01:21 (15:20 min/km) | +28:53 |
5:16
5:16
|
(25) (25) |
2:37
7:53
|
(34) (30) |
7:08
15:01
|
(27) (29) |
13:00
28:01
|
(29) (28) |
2:44
30:45
|
(22) (28) |
2:45
33:30
|
(16) (27) |
14:24
47:54
|
(35) (30) |
1:42
49:36
|
(9) (29) |
6:31
56:07
|
(14) (26) |
0:56
57:03
|
(21) (26) |
3:18
1:00:21
|
(24) (26) |
0:48
1:01:09
|
(25) (26) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:12
1:01:21
|
(33)
(26)
|
Нарышкин Матвей (2010) III Бор. СШ №8 |
|||
|
01:24:17 (21:04 min/km) | +51:49 |
7:18
7:18
|
(36) (36) |
3:42
11:00
|
(39) (36) |
12:02
23:02
|
(39) (37) |
14:41
37:43
|
(35) (37) |
3:39
41:22
|
(36) (36) |
4:14
45:36
|
(35) (36) |
14:42
1:00:18
|
(37) (38) |
5:36
1:05:54
|
(41) (39) |
11:35
1:17:29
|
(32) (38) |
1:15
1:18:44
|
(33) (38) |
3:26
1:22:10
|
(27) (38) |
1:53
1:24:03
|
(41) (38) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:14
1:24:17
|
(37)
(38)
|
Шмелев Дмитрий (2009) Iю СШ-12 Миронова |
|||
|
00:32:47 (8:12 min/km) | +19 |
2:43
2:43
|
(4) (4) |
0:58
3:41
|
(2) (4) |
3:57
7:38
|
(4) (4) |
7:37
15:15
|
(8) (4) |
1:27
16:42
|
(4) (3) |
1:25
18:07
|
(1) (2) |
5:37
23:44
|
(2) (1) |
1:13
24:57
|
(1) (1) |
4:20
29:17
|
(2) (1) |
0:59
30:16
|
(25) (2) |
1:49
32:05
|
(1) (2) |
0:32
32:37
|
(5) (2) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:10
32:47
|
(16)
(2)
|
Макаров Никита (2010) I Магн Стрелка Трубник |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Евграфов Иван (2010) Iю СШ-12 Завылова |
|||
|
00:41:31 (10:23 min/km) | +9:03 |
5:14
5:14
|
(24) (24) |
1:24
6:38
|
(14) (21) |
4:02
10:40
|
(6) (12) |
7:06
17:46
|
(4) (9) |
1:51
19:37
|
(11) (10) |
2:05
21:42
|
(8) (9) |
9:31
31:13
|
(21) (9) |
1:37
32:50
|
(7) (9) |
5:11
38:01
|
(8) (9) |
0:52
38:53
|
(13) (9) |
2:00
40:53
|
(3) (9) |
0:30
41:23
|
(2) (9) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:08
41:31
|
(8)
(9)
|
Сафонов Артём (2010) I Магн Стрелка Трубник |
|||
|
01:21:02 (20:16 min/km) | +48:34 |
17:53
17:53
|
(41) (41) |
1:23
19:16
|
(13) (41) |
15:11
34:27
|
(40) (41) |
8:00
42:27
|
(9) (39) |
2:17
44:44
|
(16) (38) |
2:37
47:21
|
(13) (38) |
7:00
54:21
|
(10) (34) |
3:19
57:40
|
(35) (34) |
18:13
1:15:53
|
(40) (37) |
0:56
1:16:49
|
(21) (37) |
3:26
1:20:15
|
(27) (37) |
0:40
1:20:55
|
(15) (37) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:07
1:21:02
|
(3)
(37)
|
Жуков Антон (2010) Iю Бор |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Михайлов Артем (2010) СШ-12 Иванова |
|||
|
00:45:41 (11:25 min/km) | +13:13 |
4:14
4:14
|
(16) (16) |
1:15
5:29
|
(11) (14) |
5:45
11:14
|
(13) (15) |
8:22
19:36
|
(11) (14) |
2:10
21:46
|
(14) (12) |
2:30
24:16
|
(10) (12) |
7:37
31:53
|
(15) (10) |
2:12
34:05
|
(20) (11) |
6:55
41:00
|
(15) (12) |
0:57
41:57
|
(24) (12) |
2:32
44:29
|
(12) (12) |
1:02
45:31
|
(38) (12) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:10
45:41
|
(16)
(12)
|
Леонов Иван (2009) III СШ-12 Миронова |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кораблев Святослав (2011) IIIю СШ-12 Сычев |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ефремов Иван (2010) Iю Бор |
|||
|
00:50:03 (12:31 min/km) | +17:35 |
4:46
4:46
|
(21) (21) |
2:38
7:24
|
(35) (27) |
6:07
13:31
|
(20) (23) |
9:19
22:50
|
(17) (18) |
3:00
25:50
|
(26) (18) |
3:30
29:20
|
(30) (19) |
6:53
36:13
|
(8) (17) |
2:19
38:32
|
(23) (16) |
6:16
44:48
|
(11) (16) |
1:07
45:55
|
(29) (16) |
3:15
49:10
|
(23) (16) |
0:44
49:54
|
(22) (16) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:09
50:03
|
(14)
(16)
|
Гаврилов Максим (2010) I Бор. СШ №8 |
|||
|
00:37:30 (9:23 min/km) | +5:02 |
2:37
2:37
|
(2) (2) |
1:02
3:39
|
(3) (3) |
3:58
7:37
|
(5) (3) |
9:01
16:38
|
(15) (6) |
1:37
18:15
|
(6) (5) |
1:46
20:01
|
(4) (4) |
7:00
27:01
|
(10) (6) |
1:51
28:52
|
(12) (7) |
5:13
34:05
|
(9) (7) |
0:46
34:51
|
(6) (7) |
2:01
36:52
|
(4) (6) |
0:30
37:22
|
(2) (6) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:08
37:30
|
(8)
(6)
|
Лебедев Иван (2010) I Магн Стрелка Трубник |
|||
|
00:36:13 (9:03 min/km) | +3:45 |
3:22
3:22
|
(10) (10) |
2:13
5:35
|
(28) (16) |
4:49
10:24
|
(8) (10) |
7:33
17:57
|
(7) (10) |
1:30
19:27
|
(5) (9) |
1:48
21:15
|
(5) (8) |
5:14
26:29
|
(1) (5) |
1:20
27:49
|
(4) (4) |
5:04
32:53
|
(7) (5) |
0:36
33:29
|
(1) (5) |
2:07
35:36
|
(5) (5) |
0:33
36:09
|
(7) (5) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:04
36:13
|
(1)
(5)
|
Надёжкин Артём (2010) I Магн Стрелка Трубник |
|||
|
01:15:59 (19:00 min/km) | +43:31 |
10:48
10:48
|
(38) (38) |
3:30
14:18
|
(38) (38) |
7:19
21:37
|
(28) (36) |
14:58
36:35
|
(37) (36) |
5:38
42:13
|
(41) (37) |
3:26
45:39
|
(28) (37) |
10:12
55:51
|
(30) (37) |
2:29
58:20
|
(28) (37) |
11:41
1:10:01
|
(33) (35) |
1:04
1:11:05
|
(27) (35) |
3:41
1:14:46
|
(32) (35) |
0:59
1:15:45
|
(37) (35) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:14
1:15:59
|
(37)
(35)
|
Орлов Евгений (2009) IIIю СШ-12 Абакумова |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Громский Павел (2011) IIIю СШ-12 Семенова |
|||
|
00:36:10 (9:03 min/km) | +3:42 |
5:22
5:22
|
(26) (26) |
1:07
6:29
|
(8) (20) |
3:28
9:57
|
(1) (9) |
6:30
16:27
|
(2) (5) |
1:22
17:49
|
(1) (4) |
2:31
20:20
|
(11) (5) |
5:49
26:09
|
(3) (4) |
2:00
28:09
|
(15) (5) |
4:32
32:41
|
(4) (4) |
0:37
33:18
|
(4) (4) |
2:15
35:33
|
(8) (4) |
0:29
36:02
|
(1) (4) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:08
36:10
|
(8)
(4)
|
Дюдин Егор (2010) I Бор |