Group
М45
Group
М45
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО НО
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 14 |
Distance length | 8.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:49:23 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 44) | leg tot 2 ( 55) | leg tot 3 ( 59) | leg tot 4 ( 60) | leg tot 5 ( 67) | leg tot 6 ( 70) | leg tot 7 ( 47) | leg tot 8 ( 50) | leg tot 9 ( 61) | leg tot 10 ( 71) | leg tot 11 ( 52) | leg tot 12 ( 43) | leg tot 13 ( 41) | leg tot 14 ( 36) | leg tot 15 ( 32) | leg tot 16 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:49:54 (6:01 min/km) | - |
2:49
2:49
|
(1) (1) |
2:58
5:47
|
(1) (1) |
3:54
9:41
|
(1) (1) |
1:31
11:12
|
(1) (1) |
6:36
17:48
|
(1) (1) |
2:00
19:48
|
(1) (1) |
6:15
26:03
|
(1) (1) |
3:13
29:16
|
(1) (1) |
3:59
33:15
|
(1) (1) |
2:28
35:43
|
(1) (1) |
4:04
39:47
|
(1) (1) |
3:41
43:28
|
(1) (1) |
1:53
45:21
|
(1) (1) |
1:34
46:55
|
(1) (1) |
1:27
48:22
|
(5) (1) |
1:11
49:33
|
(1) (1) |
0:21
49:54
|
(1)
(1)
|
Ковалёв Василий (1972) МС Омская область |
||
|
2 | 00:54:10 (6:32 min/km) | +4:16 |
2:58
2:58
|
(2) (2) |
3:14
6:12
|
(2) (2) |
3:54
10:06
|
(1) (2) |
1:40
11:46
|
(2) (2) |
7:20
19:06
|
(2) (2) |
2:01
21:07
|
(3) (2) |
6:36
27:43
|
(2) (2) |
3:37
31:20
|
(2) (2) |
4:22
35:42
|
(2) (2) |
3:03
38:45
|
(2) (2) |
4:43
43:28
|
(3) (2) |
3:43
47:11
|
(2) (2) |
2:06
49:17
|
(2) (2) |
2:18
51:35
|
(5) (2) |
0:56
52:31
|
(1) (2) |
1:15
53:46
|
(2) (2) |
0:24
54:10
|
(5)
(2)
|
Арцимович Максим (1969) МС Омская область |
||
|
3 | 00:59:13 (7:08 min/km) | +9:19 |
3:14
3:14
|
(5) (5) |
3:19
6:33
|
(3) (4) |
5:19
11:52
|
(5) (5) |
1:46
13:38
|
(4) (5) |
8:06
21:44
|
(5) (4) |
2:03
23:47
|
(4) (4) |
7:00
30:47
|
(3) (3) |
3:43
34:30
|
(4) (3) |
4:26
38:56
|
(3) (3) |
3:37
42:33
|
(6) (3) |
4:44
47:17
|
(4) (3) |
3:58
51:15
|
(3) (3) |
2:25
53:40
|
(5) (3) |
2:35
56:15
|
(7) (3) |
1:12
57:27
|
(3) (3) |
1:23
58:50
|
(6) (3) |
0:23
59:13
|
(4)
(3)
|
Ложников Павел (1978) I Омская область |
||
|
4 | 01:02:52 (7:34 min/km) | +12:58 |
3:12
3:12
|
(4) (4) |
3:39
6:51
|
(7) (6) |
4:31
11:22
|
(4) (4) |
1:59
13:21
|
(6) (4) |
8:54
22:15
|
(6) (5) |
2:48
25:03
|
(7) (5) |
8:05
33:08
|
(5) (4) |
5:22
38:30
|
(8) (5) |
4:36
43:06
|
(4) (5) |
3:20
46:26
|
(5) (5) |
4:47
51:13
|
(6) (5) |
4:08
55:21
|
(5) (5) |
2:21
57:42
|
(4) (5) |
2:17
59:59
|
(4) (5) |
1:13
1:01:12
|
(4) (4) |
1:18
1:02:30
|
(4) (4) |
0:22
1:02:52
|
(2)
(4)
|
Бортников Владимир (1972) КМС Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
5 | 01:02:56 (7:35 min/km) | +13:02 |
3:22
3:22
|
(6) (6) |
3:26
6:48
|
(5) (5) |
4:30
11:18
|
(3) (3) |
1:53
13:11
|
(5) (3) |
8:02
21:13
|
(4) (3) |
2:27
23:40
|
(5) (3) |
10:03
33:43
|
(7) (5) |
3:41
37:24
|
(3) (4) |
5:05
42:29
|
(5) (4) |
3:19
45:48
|
(4) (4) |
4:41
50:29
|
(2) (4) |
4:06
54:35
|
(4) (4) |
2:50
57:25
|
(8) (4) |
2:09
59:34
|
(3) (4) |
1:43
1:01:17
|
(9) (5) |
1:17
1:02:34
|
(3) (5) |
0:22
1:02:56
|
(2)
(5)
|
Кроковный Павел (1977) б/р Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
6 | 01:04:57 (7:50 min/km) | +15:03 |
3:04
3:04
|
(3) (3) |
3:25
6:29
|
(4) (3) |
9:27
15:56
|
(9) (8) |
1:43
17:39
|
(3) (8) |
7:37
25:16
|
(3) (6) |
2:00
27:16
|
(1) (6) |
7:09
34:25
|
(4) (6) |
4:15
38:40
|
(5) (6) |
6:10
44:50
|
(9) (6) |
3:03
47:53
|
(2) (6) |
4:45
52:38
|
(5) (6) |
5:07
57:45
|
(6) (6) |
2:20
1:00:05
|
(3) (6) |
2:02
1:02:07
|
(2) (6) |
1:08
1:03:15
|
(2) (6) |
1:18
1:04:33
|
(4) (6) |
0:24
1:04:57
|
(5)
(6)
|
Нелюбин Ярослав (1978) б/р Томская область |
||
|
7 | 01:12:04 (8:41 min/km) | +22:10 |
3:28
3:28
|
(8) (8) |
3:37
7:05
|
(6) (7) |
5:54
12:59
|
(6) (6) |
2:15
15:14
|
(8) (6) |
10:05
25:19
|
(7) (7) |
2:38
27:57
|
(6) (7) |
10:44
38:41
|
(9) (7) |
4:30
43:11
|
(6) (7) |
5:40
48:51
|
(6) (7) |
3:56
52:47
|
(8) (7) |
5:44
58:31
|
(8) (7) |
5:13
1:03:44
|
(7) (7) |
2:32
1:06:16
|
(6) (7) |
2:23
1:08:39
|
(6) (7) |
1:35
1:10:14
|
(8) (7) |
1:23
1:11:37
|
(6) (7) |
0:27
1:12:04
|
(7)
(7)
|
Аникин Александр (1972) б/р Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
8 | 01:15:18 (9:04 min/km) | +25:24 |
3:33
3:33
|
(9) (9) |
4:07
7:40
|
(9) (9) |
7:25
15:05
|
(7) (7) |
2:06
17:11
|
(7) (7) |
10:14
27:25
|
(8) (8) |
2:48
30:13
|
(7) (8) |
8:59
39:12
|
(6) (8) |
6:05
45:17
|
(9) (8) |
5:58
51:15
|
(8) (8) |
3:46
55:01
|
(7) (8) |
5:32
1:00:33
|
(7) (8) |
5:28
1:06:01
|
(9) (8) |
2:48
1:08:49
|
(7) (8) |
2:45
1:11:34
|
(8) (8) |
1:33
1:13:07
|
(7) (8) |
1:42
1:14:49
|
(9) (8) |
0:29
1:15:18
|
(9)
(8)
|
Савиновский Святослав (1975) МС Томская область |
||
|
9 | 01:22:16 (9:55 min/km) | +32:22 |
3:26
3:26
|
(7) (7) |
4:02
7:28
|
(8) (8) |
9:25
16:53
|
(8) (9) |
2:28
19:21
|
(9) (9) |
11:15
30:36
|
(9) (9) |
3:42
34:18
|
(9) (9) |
10:18
44:36
|
(8) (9) |
5:19
49:55
|
(7) (9) |
5:54
55:49
|
(7) (9) |
4:00
59:49
|
(9) (9) |
6:54
1:06:43
|
(9) (9) |
5:21
1:12:04
|
(8) (9) |
3:31
1:15:35
|
(9) (9) |
3:07
1:18:42
|
(9) (9) |
1:29
1:20:11
|
(6) (9) |
1:37
1:21:48
|
(8) (9) |
0:28
1:22:16
|
(8)
(9)
|
Брусенцов Илья (1975) б/р Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
- | +57:36 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шевырин Андрей (1987) б/р Новосибирская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Конышев Вадим (1966) б/р Тюменская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Батура Николай (1982) I Красноярский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мищенко Василий (1971) III Новосибирская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чистиков Николай (1983) II Кемеровская область |