Group
М65
Group
М65
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСОНО
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 6 |
Distance length | 2.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:20:23 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 42) | leg tot 2 ( 56) | leg tot 3 ( 59) | leg tot 4 ( 62) | leg tot 5 ( 58) | leg tot 6 ( 48) | leg tot 7 ( 45) | leg tot 8 ( 38) | leg tot 9 ( 35) | leg tot 10 ( 34) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:20:42 (8:17 min/km) | - |
3:08
3:08
|
(1) (1) |
1:56
5:04
|
(1) (1) |
1:51
6:55
|
(1) (1) |
1:57
8:52
|
(1) (1) |
1:29
10:21
|
(1) (1) |
2:23
12:44
|
(1) (1) |
1:50
14:34
|
(1) (1) |
1:42
16:16
|
(2) (1) |
1:49
18:05
|
(1) (1) |
1:10
19:15
|
(1) (1) |
1:05
20:20
|
(1) (1) |
0:22
20:42
|
(2)
(1)
|
Черемных Олег (1959) МС Республика Алтай |
||
|
2 | 00:27:34 (11:02 min/km) | +6:52 |
4:38
4:38
|
(4) (4) |
4:14
8:52
|
(6) (5) |
2:18
11:10
|
(4) (4) |
2:06
13:16
|
(2) (4) |
1:49
15:05
|
(3) (4) |
2:45
17:50
|
(2) (3) |
2:31
20:21
|
(3) (2) |
2:09
22:30
|
(3) (2) |
1:57
24:27
|
(3) (2) |
1:27
25:54
|
(4) (2) |
1:09
27:03
|
(2) (2) |
0:31
27:34
|
(4)
(2)
|
Бобров Сергей (1954) б/р Красноярский край |
||
|
3 | 00:28:03 (11:13 min/km) | +7:21 |
4:26
4:26
|
(3) (3) |
3:14
7:40
|
(2) (2) |
2:11
9:51
|
(2) (2) |
2:16
12:07
|
(4) (2) |
2:06
14:13
|
(5) (3) |
3:01
17:14
|
(3) (2) |
3:45
20:59
|
(5) (3) |
2:11
23:10
|
(4) (3) |
1:52
25:02
|
(2) (3) |
1:22
26:24
|
(3) (3) |
1:17
27:41
|
(3) (3) |
0:22
28:03
|
(2)
(3)
|
Деев Сергей (1957) КМС Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
4 | 00:29:56 (11:58 min/km) | +9:14 |
3:54
3:54
|
(2) (2) |
3:51
7:45
|
(5) (3) |
2:12
9:57
|
(3) (3) |
2:14
12:11
|
(3) (3) |
1:45
13:56
|
(2) (2) |
4:08
18:04
|
(5) (4) |
4:55
22:59
|
(6) (5) |
1:25
24:24
|
(1) (4) |
2:16
26:40
|
(5) (4) |
1:36
28:16
|
(5) (4) |
1:20
29:36
|
(4) (4) |
0:20
29:56
|
(1)
(4)
|
Мартемьянычев Евгений (1956) КМС Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
5 | 00:30:36 (12:14 min/km) | +9:54 |
4:45
4:45
|
(5) (5) |
3:17
8:02
|
(3) (4) |
3:47
11:49
|
(6) (5) |
2:23
14:12
|
(5) (5) |
2:03
16:15
|
(4) (5) |
4:00
20:15
|
(4) (5) |
2:16
22:31
|
(2) (4) |
2:25
24:56
|
(5) (5) |
2:13
27:09
|
(4) (5) |
1:20
28:29
|
(2) (5) |
1:26
29:55
|
(5) (5) |
0:41
30:36
|
(6)
(5)
|
Марков Илья (1951) б/р Красноярский край |
||
|
6 | 00:36:39 (14:40 min/km) | +15:57 |
5:31
5:31
|
(6) (6) |
3:35
9:06
|
(4) (6) |
3:29
12:35
|
(5) (6) |
2:45
15:20
|
(6) (6) |
3:40
19:00
|
(6) (6) |
4:46
23:46
|
(6) (6) |
2:51
26:37
|
(4) (6) |
2:46
29:23
|
(6) (6) |
2:45
32:08
|
(6) (6) |
2:00
34:08
|
(6) (6) |
1:54
36:02
|
(6) (6) |
0:37
36:39
|
(5)
(6)
|
Лактюшин Николай (1945) КМС Новосибирская обл. |