Россия, Москва, Матвеевское
Controls | 19 |
Athletes | 34 |
Distance length | 3.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:23:11 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 50) | leg tot 2 ( 51) | leg tot 3 ( 42) | leg tot 4 ( 41) | leg tot 5 ( 43) | leg tot 6 ( 44) | leg tot 7 ( 45) | leg tot 8 ( 46) | leg tot 9 ( 52) | leg tot 10 ( 40) | leg tot 11 ( 39) | leg tot 12 ( 38) | leg tot 13 ( 37) | leg tot 14 ( 47) | leg tot 15 ( 48) | leg tot 16 ( 49) | leg tot 17 ( 32) | leg tot 18 ( 54) | leg tot 19 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:23:48 (7:13 min/km) | - |
1:09
1:09
|
(1) (1) |
1:08
2:17
|
(2) (1) |
1:39
3:56
|
(1) (1) |
1:30
5:26
|
(1) (1) |
1:28
6:54
|
(1) (1) |
1:14
8:08
|
(3) (1) |
1:03
9:11
|
(6) (1) |
1:02
10:13
|
(5) (1) |
1:22
11:35
|
(1) (1) |
2:19
13:54
|
(2) (1) |
1:02
14:56
|
(3) (1) |
0:39
15:35
|
(1) (1) |
0:54
16:29
|
(1) (1) |
1:19
17:48
|
(3) (1) |
1:27
19:15
|
(1) (1) |
1:06
20:21
|
(1) (1) |
0:42
21:03
|
(1) (1) |
1:51
22:54
|
(1) (1) |
0:49
23:43
|
(5) (1) |
0:05
23:48
|
(1)
(1)
|
Скитяев Георгий (2010) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
2 | 00:24:47 (7:31 min/km) | +59 |
1:23
1:23
|
(6) (6) |
1:05
2:28
|
(1) (2) |
2:00
4:28
|
(7) (2) |
1:39
6:07
|
(2) (2) |
1:34
7:41
|
(2) (2) |
1:06
8:47
|
(1) (2) |
0:59
9:46
|
(1) (2) |
0:57
10:43
|
(1) (2) |
1:24
12:07
|
(3) (2) |
2:22
14:29
|
(3) (2) |
0:56
15:25
|
(1) (2) |
0:40
16:05
|
(3) (2) |
0:56
17:01
|
(4) (2) |
1:15
18:16
|
(1) (2) |
1:31
19:47
|
(2) (2) |
1:09
20:56
|
(2) (2) |
0:48
21:44
|
(6) (2) |
2:06
23:50
|
(4) (2) |
0:51
24:41
|
(7) (2) |
0:06
24:47
|
(2)
(2)
|
Фролов Егор (2010) I Бутово-team |
||
|
3 | 00:25:35 (7:45 min/km) | +1:47 |
1:23
1:23
|
(6) (6) |
1:18
2:41
|
(5) (6) |
2:00
4:41
|
(7) (4) |
1:39
6:20
|
(2) (4) |
1:38
7:58
|
(3) (3) |
1:06
9:04
|
(1) (3) |
1:02
10:06
|
(4) (3) |
1:01
11:07
|
(3) (3) |
1:25
12:32
|
(5) (3) |
2:17
14:49
|
(1) (3) |
1:06
15:55
|
(7) (3) |
0:44
16:39
|
(8) (3) |
0:54
17:33
|
(1) (3) |
1:25
18:58
|
(5) (3) |
1:38
20:36
|
(7) (3) |
1:15
21:51
|
(5) (3) |
0:45
22:36
|
(2) (3) |
2:04
24:40
|
(2) (3) |
0:47
25:27
|
(3) (3) |
0:08
25:35
|
(18)
(3)
|
Рубени Мирон (2010) I Школьники |
||
|
4 | 00:26:22 (7:59 min/km) | +2:34 |
1:24
1:24
|
(8) (8) |
1:12
2:36
|
(3) (4) |
2:03
4:39
|
(10) (3) |
1:40
6:19
|
(4) (3) |
1:49
8:08
|
(9) (4) |
1:16
9:24
|
(5) (4) |
1:02
10:26
|
(4) (4) |
1:01
11:27
|
(3) (4) |
1:22
12:49
|
(1) (4) |
2:50
15:39
|
(4) (4) |
1:08
16:47
|
(9) (4) |
0:39
17:26
|
(1) (4) |
0:56
18:22
|
(4) (4) |
1:28
19:50
|
(8) (4) |
1:31
21:21
|
(2) (4) |
1:13
22:34
|
(4) (4) |
0:45
23:19
|
(2) (4) |
2:04
25:23
|
(2) (4) |
0:52
26:15
|
(9) (4) |
0:07
26:22
|
(9)
(4)
|
Масалков Данил (2011) II ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
5 | 00:28:02 (8:30 min/km) | +4:14 |
1:30
1:30
|
(12) (12) |
1:24
2:54
|
(9) (9) |
1:57
4:51
|
(4) (7) |
1:52
6:43
|
(10) (7) |
1:46
8:29
|
(5) (6) |
1:22
9:51
|
(7) (6) |
1:08
10:59
|
(13) (6) |
1:08
12:07
|
(10) (7) |
1:31
13:38
|
(8) (5) |
2:58
16:36
|
(7) (6) |
1:02
17:38
|
(3) (5) |
0:42
18:20
|
(5) (5) |
0:56
19:16
|
(4) (5) |
1:35
20:51
|
(10) (5) |
1:33
22:24
|
(4) (5) |
1:23
23:47
|
(8) (5) |
0:55
24:42
|
(13) (6) |
2:21
27:03
|
(7) (5) |
0:53
27:56
|
(11) (5) |
0:06
28:02
|
(2)
(5)
|
Чертков Иван (2010) I Ника |
||
|
6 | 00:29:22 (8:54 min/km) | +5:34 |
1:43
1:43
|
(14) (14) |
1:24
3:07
|
(9) (12) |
2:07
5:14
|
(11) (11) |
1:50
7:04
|
(8) (10) |
1:50
8:54
|
(10) (9) |
1:23
10:17
|
(8) (9) |
1:21
11:38
|
(21) (9) |
1:06
12:44
|
(9) (9) |
1:29
14:13
|
(7) (9) |
3:16
17:29
|
(9) (8) |
1:23
18:52
|
(16) (8) |
0:42
19:34
|
(5) (8) |
0:56
20:30
|
(4) (7) |
1:31
22:01
|
(9) (7) |
1:34
23:35
|
(6) (7) |
1:25
25:00
|
(11) (7) |
0:52
25:52
|
(10) (7) |
2:29
28:21
|
(10) (6) |
0:53
29:14
|
(11) (6) |
0:08
29:22
|
(18)
(6)
|
Галочкин Андрей (2011) II ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
7 | 00:30:38 (9:17 min/km) | +6:50 |
1:43
1:43
|
(14) (14) |
1:21
3:04
|
(7) (11) |
1:55
4:59
|
(2) (8) |
1:49
6:48
|
(6) (8) |
3:21
10:09
|
(28) (16) |
1:14
11:23
|
(3) (12) |
1:01
12:24
|
(3) (11) |
1:10
13:34
|
(13) (10) |
2:02
15:36
|
(20) (14) |
2:56
18:32
|
(6) (10) |
1:29
20:01
|
(18) (10) |
0:41
20:42
|
(4) (10) |
1:01
21:43
|
(8) (10) |
1:23
23:06
|
(4) (9) |
2:03
25:09
|
(11) (8) |
1:19
26:28
|
(6) (8) |
0:50
27:18
|
(9) (8) |
2:25
29:43
|
(8) (7) |
0:49
30:32
|
(5) (7) |
0:06
30:38
|
(2)
(7)
|
Скурыдин Евгений (2010) III СШ ИМ. А.П.ГОРЕЛОВА |
||
|
8 | 00:31:14 (9:28 min/km) | +7:26 |
1:32
1:32
|
(13) (13) |
1:22
2:54
|
(8) (9) |
1:56
4:50
|
(3) (6) |
1:50
6:40
|
(8) (6) |
1:51
8:31
|
(11) (7) |
1:32
10:03
|
(9) (8) |
1:05
11:08
|
(8) (8) |
1:05
12:13
|
(7) (8) |
1:36
13:49
|
(10) (8) |
3:10
16:59
|
(8) (7) |
1:04
18:03
|
(5) (7) |
1:25
19:28
|
(24) (7) |
1:06
20:34
|
(13) (8) |
1:54
22:28
|
(18) (8) |
3:16
25:44
|
(25) (9) |
1:23
27:07
|
(8) (9) |
0:49
27:56
|
(7) (9) |
2:08
30:04
|
(5) (8) |
1:03
31:07
|
(21) (8) |
0:07
31:14
|
(9)
(8)
|
Копотков Степан (2011) I Ногинск |
||
|
9 | 00:32:49 (9:57 min/km) | +9:01 |
1:19
1:19
|
(4) (4) |
2:07
3:26
|
(24) (13) |
2:11
5:37
|
(13) (15) |
1:54
7:31
|
(11) (12) |
1:54
9:25
|
(13) (11) |
1:59
11:24
|
(14) (13) |
1:08
12:32
|
(13) (13) |
1:14
13:46
|
(15) (14) |
1:37
15:23
|
(12) (13) |
3:52
19:15
|
(18) (15) |
1:11
20:26
|
(12) (14) |
0:46
21:12
|
(10) (12) |
1:07
22:19
|
(15) (13) |
1:54
24:13
|
(18) (11) |
2:32
26:45
|
(19) (11) |
1:34
28:19
|
(15) (12) |
0:55
29:14
|
(13) (12) |
2:33
31:47
|
(11) (9) |
0:55
32:42
|
(16) (9) |
0:07
32:49
|
(9)
(9)
|
Воротягин Владислав (2010) Iю CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
10 | 00:32:52 (9:58 min/km) | +9:04 |
1:25
1:25
|
(9) (9) |
2:12
3:37
|
(26) (18) |
2:11
5:48
|
(13) (17) |
1:54
7:42
|
(11) (15) |
1:55
9:37
|
(14) (14) |
2:00
11:37
|
(16) (15) |
1:18
12:55
|
(19) (15) |
1:20
14:15
|
(18) (16) |
1:35
15:50
|
(9) (16) |
3:32
19:22
|
(15) (16) |
1:07
20:29
|
(8) (15) |
0:49
21:18
|
(12) (13) |
1:07
22:25
|
(15) (14) |
1:53
24:18
|
(17) (12) |
2:47
27:05
|
(21) (14) |
1:35
28:40
|
(16) (13) |
0:52
29:32
|
(10) (13) |
2:19
31:51
|
(6) (10) |
0:54
32:45
|
(14) (10) |
0:07
32:52
|
(9)
(10)
|
Шишикин Илья (2010) Iю CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
11 | 00:32:58 (9:59 min/km) | +9:10 |
1:48
1:48
|
(17) (17) |
1:48
3:36
|
(18) (17) |
1:57
5:33
|
(4) (13) |
2:05
7:38
|
(14) (14) |
1:48
9:26
|
(8) (13) |
1:59
11:25
|
(14) (14) |
1:06
12:31
|
(9) (12) |
1:05
13:36
|
(7) (11) |
1:39
15:15
|
(14) (11) |
3:20
18:35
|
(10) (11) |
1:28
20:03
|
(17) (11) |
1:41
21:44
|
(29) (15) |
1:04
22:48
|
(12) (15) |
1:44
24:32
|
(13) (13) |
2:14
26:46
|
(17) (12) |
1:30
28:16
|
(13) (11) |
0:57
29:13
|
(16) (11) |
2:51
32:04
|
(14) (11) |
0:48
32:52
|
(4) (11) |
0:06
32:58
|
(2)
(11)
|
Гордиенко Василий (2010) III ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
12 | 00:33:20 (10:06 min/km) | +9:32 |
1:29
1:29
|
(11) (11) |
1:14
2:43
|
(4) (7) |
2:02
4:45
|
(9) (5) |
1:46
6:31
|
(5) (5) |
1:47
8:18
|
(7) (5) |
1:32
9:50
|
(9) (5) |
1:06
10:56
|
(9) (5) |
1:00
11:56
|
(2) (5) |
1:49
13:45
|
(19) (7) |
5:17
19:02
|
(24) (12) |
1:17
20:19
|
(14) (13) |
1:03
21:22
|
(16) (14) |
0:55
22:17
|
(3) (12) |
1:51
24:08
|
(16) (10) |
2:09
26:17
|
(14) (10) |
1:24
27:41
|
(10) (10) |
0:47
28:28
|
(4) (10) |
4:02
32:30
|
(22) (12) |
0:44
33:14
|
(1) (12) |
0:06
33:20
|
(2)
(12)
|
Окин Михаил (2010) I Хорошево 'Запад' |
||
|
13 | 00:33:33 (10:10 min/km) | +9:45 |
1:11
1:11
|
(2) (2) |
1:27
2:38
|
(12) (5) |
2:21
4:59
|
(17) (8) |
2:09
7:08
|
(16) (11) |
1:59
9:07
|
(17) (10) |
2:05
11:12
|
(17) (10) |
1:07
12:19
|
(11) (10) |
1:17
13:36
|
(16) (11) |
1:24
15:00
|
(3) (10) |
3:29
18:29
|
(14) (9) |
1:01
19:30
|
(2) (9) |
0:50
20:20
|
(14) (9) |
1:03
21:23
|
(9) (9) |
4:13
25:36
|
(31) (17) |
2:01
27:37
|
(10) (17) |
1:27
29:04
|
(12) (15) |
0:57
30:01
|
(16) (15) |
2:35
32:36
|
(12) (14) |
0:51
33:27
|
(7) (13) |
0:06
33:33
|
(2)
(13)
|
Гизатулин Всеволод (2010) Iю CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
14 | 00:33:37 (10:11 min/km) | +9:49 |
2:04
2:04
|
(21) (21) |
2:04
4:08
|
(23) (21) |
1:58
6:06
|
(6) (19) |
2:07
8:13
|
(15) (18) |
1:46
9:59
|
(5) (15) |
1:55
11:54
|
(13) (16) |
1:03
12:57
|
(6) (16) |
1:08
14:05
|
(10) (15) |
1:39
15:44
|
(14) (15) |
3:25
19:09
|
(12) (14) |
1:35
20:44
|
(20) (16) |
1:33
22:17
|
(26) (16) |
1:03
23:20
|
(9) (16) |
1:44
25:04
|
(13) (14) |
2:11
27:15
|
(15) (15) |
1:30
28:45
|
(13) (14) |
1:00
29:45
|
(18) (14) |
2:52
32:37
|
(15) (15) |
0:52
33:29
|
(9) (14) |
0:08
33:37
|
(18)
(14)
|
Козярский Николай (2011) Iю ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
15 | 00:33:39 (10:12 min/km) | +9:51 |
1:16
1:16
|
(3) (3) |
1:19
2:35
|
(6) (3) |
2:29
5:04
|
(19) (10) |
1:49
6:53
|
(6) (9) |
1:43
8:36
|
(4) (8) |
1:16
9:52
|
(5) (7) |
1:07
10:59
|
(11) (6) |
1:03
12:02
|
(6) (6) |
1:39
13:41
|
(14) (6) |
2:51
16:32
|
(5) (5) |
1:15
17:47
|
(13) (6) |
0:49
18:36
|
(12) (6) |
1:03
19:39
|
(9) (6) |
1:26
21:05
|
(7) (6) |
1:33
22:38
|
(4) (6) |
1:11
23:49
|
(3) (6) |
0:49
24:38
|
(7) (5) |
7:56
32:34
|
(31) (13) |
0:57
33:31
|
(18) (15) |
0:08
33:39
|
(18)
(15)
|
Ефетов Михаил (2010) I ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
16 | 00:34:07 (10:20 min/km) | +10:19 |
1:20
1:20
|
(5) (5) |
2:08
3:28
|
(25) (14) |
2:07
5:35
|
(11) (14) |
1:57
7:32
|
(13) (13) |
1:53
9:25
|
(12) (11) |
1:52
11:17
|
(12) (11) |
1:16
12:33
|
(18) (14) |
1:08
13:41
|
(10) (13) |
1:36
15:17
|
(10) (12) |
3:49
19:06
|
(16) (13) |
1:08
20:14
|
(9) (12) |
0:45
20:59
|
(9) (11) |
1:06
22:05
|
(13) (11) |
4:06
26:11
|
(30) (19) |
2:05
28:16
|
(12) (18) |
1:47
30:03
|
(18) (18) |
0:47
30:50
|
(4) (18) |
2:25
33:15
|
(8) (16) |
0:45
34:00
|
(2) (16) |
0:07
34:07
|
(9)
(16)
|
Сигуткин Захар (2011) Iю CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
17 | 00:34:24 (10:25 min/km) | +10:36 |
1:48
1:48
|
(17) (17) |
1:43
3:31
|
(16) (16) |
2:14
5:45
|
(15) (16) |
2:19
8:04
|
(17) (16) |
2:13
10:17
|
(19) (17) |
2:16
12:33
|
(19) (18) |
1:24
13:57
|
(22) (18) |
1:24
15:21
|
(19) (18) |
1:38
16:59
|
(13) (18) |
3:26
20:25
|
(13) (18) |
1:05
21:30
|
(6) (17) |
1:10
22:40
|
(20) (17) |
1:08
23:48
|
(18) (17) |
1:25
25:13
|
(5) (15) |
1:47
27:00
|
(9) (13) |
2:42
29:42
|
(26) (16) |
0:53
30:35
|
(12) (16) |
2:47
33:22
|
(13) (17) |
0:56
34:18
|
(17) (17) |
0:06
34:24
|
(2)
(17)
|
Сморудов Матвей (2010) Iю ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
18 | 00:35:22 (10:43 min/km) | +11:34 |
1:52
1:52
|
(19) (19) |
1:37
3:29
|
(15) (15) |
2:19
5:48
|
(16) (17) |
2:20
8:08
|
(18) (17) |
2:15
10:23
|
(20) (19) |
2:24
12:47
|
(26) (19) |
1:15
14:02
|
(17) (19) |
1:25
15:27
|
(20) (19) |
1:40
17:07
|
(17) (19) |
3:21
20:28
|
(11) (19) |
1:08
21:36
|
(9) (18) |
1:09
22:45
|
(19) (18) |
1:07
23:52
|
(15) (18) |
1:40
25:32
|
(12) (16) |
1:46
27:18
|
(8) (16) |
2:28
29:46
|
(25) (17) |
0:56
30:42
|
(15) (17) |
3:19
34:01
|
(17) (18) |
1:14
35:15
|
(27) (18) |
0:07
35:22
|
(9)
(18)
|
Трегубов Георгий (2010) III ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
19 | 00:40:05 (12:09 min/km) | +16:17 |
1:27
1:27
|
(10) (10) |
1:26
2:53
|
(11) (8) |
2:31
5:24
|
(20) (12) |
3:02
8:26
|
(22) (19) |
1:56
10:22
|
(16) (18) |
1:32
11:54
|
(9) (16) |
1:14
13:08
|
(16) (17) |
1:18
14:26
|
(17) (17) |
1:44
16:10
|
(18) (17) |
4:04
20:14
|
(19) (17) |
1:56
22:10
|
(21) (19) |
0:50
23:00
|
(14) (19) |
1:15
24:15
|
(19) (19) |
1:35
25:50
|
(10) (18) |
5:50
31:40
|
(30) (19) |
2:18
33:58
|
(23) (19) |
1:05
35:03
|
(19) (19) |
3:45
38:48
|
(19) (19) |
1:09
39:57
|
(25) (19) |
0:08
40:05
|
(18)
(19)
|
Пелевин Николай (2010) I СШ ИМ. А.П.ГОРЕЛОВА |
||
|
20 | 00:41:32 (12:35 min/km) | +17:44 |
2:26
2:26
|
(25) (25) |
2:12
4:38
|
(26) (26) |
2:25
7:03
|
(18) (21) |
2:26
9:29
|
(19) (20) |
2:10
11:39
|
(18) (20) |
2:16
13:55
|
(19) (20) |
1:20
15:15
|
(20) (20) |
1:46
17:01
|
(24) (20) |
2:16
19:17
|
(24) (20) |
4:56
24:13
|
(22) (20) |
1:32
25:45
|
(19) (20) |
1:08
26:53
|
(17) (20) |
1:38
28:31
|
(24) (20) |
2:39
31:10
|
(23) (20) |
2:22
33:32
|
(18) (20) |
1:57
35:29
|
(19) (20) |
1:26
36:55
|
(26) (20) |
3:11
40:06
|
(16) (20) |
1:17
41:23
|
(29) (20) |
0:09
41:32
|
(26)
(20)
|
Гасанов Андрей (2011) Iю ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
21 | 00:42:56 (13:01 min/km) | +19:08 |
3:46
3:46
|
(29) (29) |
1:30
5:16
|
(13) (29) |
2:56
8:12
|
(23) (27) |
3:27
11:39
|
(27) (26) |
1:55
13:34
|
(14) (23) |
3:02
16:36
|
(29) (24) |
0:59
17:35
|
(1) (23) |
1:10
18:45
|
(13) (22) |
1:28
20:13
|
(6) (21) |
4:40
24:53
|
(21) (21) |
2:08
27:01
|
(24) (21) |
3:55
30:56
|
(31) (22) |
1:19
32:15
|
(20) (22) |
1:17
33:32
|
(2) (21) |
2:07
35:39
|
(13) (21) |
1:20
36:59
|
(7) (21) |
1:08
38:07
|
(20) (21) |
3:48
41:55
|
(20) (21) |
0:54
42:49
|
(14) (21) |
0:07
42:56
|
(9)
(21)
|
Козлов Степан (2010) Атлант |
||
|
22 | 00:47:00 (14:15 min/km) | +23:12 |
1:47
1:47
|
(16) (16) |
1:50
3:37
|
(19) (18) |
3:01
6:38
|
(24) (20) |
2:55
9:33
|
(21) (21) |
2:20
11:53
|
(22) (21) |
2:18
14:11
|
(23) (21) |
1:27
15:38
|
(23) (22) |
1:45
17:23
|
(23) (21) |
2:51
20:14
|
(27) (22) |
6:13
26:27
|
(29) (22) |
1:56
28:23
|
(21) (22) |
1:33
29:56
|
(26) (21) |
1:41
31:37
|
(25) (21) |
2:44
34:21
|
(25) (22) |
3:26
37:47
|
(27) (22) |
2:24
40:11
|
(24) (22) |
1:15
41:26
|
(22) (22) |
4:22
45:48
|
(26) (22) |
1:05
46:53
|
(23) (22) |
0:07
47:00
|
(9)
(22)
|
Савин Михаил (2010) СТК Роза ветров |
||
|
23 | 00:48:26 (14:41 min/km) | +24:38 |
2:37
2:37
|
(27) (27) |
1:45
4:22
|
(17) (24) |
2:53
7:15
|
(22) (22) |
2:26
9:41
|
(19) (22) |
2:15
11:56
|
(20) (22) |
2:16
14:12
|
(19) (22) |
1:10
15:22
|
(15) (21) |
6:58
22:20
|
(31) (29) |
2:18
24:38
|
(25) (27) |
4:16
28:54
|
(20) (25) |
3:40
32:34
|
(26) (26) |
0:46
33:20
|
(10) (26) |
1:27
34:47
|
(22) (25) |
2:24
37:11
|
(21) (25) |
2:44
39:55
|
(20) (24) |
2:10
42:05
|
(22) (23) |
1:22
43:27
|
(24) (23) |
3:59
47:26
|
(21) (23) |
0:53
48:19
|
(11) (23) |
0:07
48:26
|
(9)
(23)
|
Пехов Алексей (2010) III ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
24 | 00:49:27 (14:59 min/km) | +25:39 |
5:20
5:20
|
(31) (31) |
1:59
7:19
|
(22) (30) |
2:46
10:05
|
(21) (29) |
3:21
13:26
|
(25) (29) |
2:38
16:04
|
(23) (29) |
2:30
18:34
|
(27) (29) |
2:01
20:35
|
(27) (29) |
1:26
22:01
|
(21) (28) |
2:58
24:59
|
(29) (29) |
5:18
30:17
|
(25) (28) |
1:21
31:38
|
(15) (24) |
1:20
32:58
|
(23) (25) |
3:54
36:52
|
(31) (27) |
1:46
38:38
|
(15) (26) |
2:13
40:51
|
(16) (25) |
1:37
42:28
|
(17) (24) |
1:31
43:59
|
(27) (24) |
4:17
48:16
|
(25) (24) |
1:03
49:19
|
(21) (24) |
0:08
49:27
|
(18)
(24)
|
Рыбаков Андрей (2010) Искатель |
||
|
25 | 00:50:19 (15:15 min/km) | +26:31 |
2:33
2:33
|
(26) (26) |
1:33
4:06
|
(14) (20) |
3:26
7:32
|
(26) (23) |
3:24
10:56
|
(26) (23) |
3:06
14:02
|
(25) (24) |
2:18
16:20
|
(23) (23) |
1:53
18:13
|
(24) (24) |
2:19
20:32
|
(27) (23) |
2:34
23:06
|
(26) (24) |
5:10
28:16
|
(23) (24) |
2:02
30:18
|
(23) (23) |
1:11
31:29
|
(21) (23) |
1:53
33:22
|
(26) (23) |
2:40
36:02
|
(24) (24) |
3:00
39:02
|
(23) (23) |
5:08
44:10
|
(31) (25) |
1:15
45:25
|
(22) (25) |
3:44
49:09
|
(18) (25) |
1:02
50:11
|
(20) (25) |
0:08
50:19
|
(18)
(25)
|
Шахмаев Константин (2011) Iю ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
26 | 00:53:29 (16:12 min/km) | +29:41 |
2:22
2:22
|
(24) (24) |
2:15
4:37
|
(28) (25) |
3:30
8:07
|
(27) (26) |
3:07
11:14
|
(23) (24) |
3:38
14:52
|
(30) (26) |
2:14
17:06
|
(18) (25) |
1:55
19:01
|
(25) (25) |
2:21
21:22
|
(28) (25) |
3:26
24:48
|
(30) (28) |
6:09
30:57
|
(28) (29) |
2:43
33:40
|
(25) (27) |
1:25
35:05
|
(24) (27) |
1:35
36:40
|
(23) (26) |
2:55
39:35
|
(26) (27) |
2:57
42:32
|
(22) (27) |
3:02
45:34
|
(27) (27) |
1:25
46:59
|
(25) (27) |
4:15
51:14
|
(24) (26) |
2:05
53:19
|
(31) (26) |
0:10
53:29
|
(28)
(26)
|
Калюжный Никита (2010) III ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
27 | 00:53:30 (16:13 min/km) | +29:42 |
2:15
2:15
|
(23) (23) |
1:54
4:09
|
(20) (22) |
3:49
7:58
|
(28) (24) |
3:52
11:50
|
(30) (28) |
3:18
15:08
|
(27) (27) |
2:17
17:25
|
(22) (26) |
2:01
19:26
|
(27) (27) |
2:08
21:34
|
(26) (27) |
2:10
23:44
|
(22) (25) |
5:50
29:34
|
(26) (26) |
5:40
35:14
|
(30) (28) |
1:12
36:26
|
(22) (28) |
2:25
38:51
|
(27) (28) |
2:31
41:22
|
(22) (28) |
3:16
44:38
|
(25) (28) |
2:03
46:41
|
(21) (28) |
1:35
48:16
|
(29) (28) |
4:03
52:19
|
(23) (27) |
1:01
53:20
|
(19) (27) |
0:10
53:30
|
(28)
(27)
|
Чекирда Руслан (2010) СТК Роза ветров |
||
|
28 | 00:54:06 (16:24 min/km) | +30:18 |
1:56
1:56
|
(20) (20) |
3:07
5:03
|
(30) (27) |
3:14
8:17
|
(25) (28) |
3:17
11:34
|
(24) (25) |
3:10
14:44
|
(26) (25) |
2:41
17:25
|
(28) (26) |
2:06
19:31
|
(29) (28) |
1:31
21:02
|
(22) (24) |
2:03
23:05
|
(21) (23) |
3:50
26:55
|
(17) (23) |
4:55
31:50
|
(28) (25) |
0:43
32:33
|
(7) (24) |
1:21
33:54
|
(21) (24) |
2:01
35:55
|
(20) (23) |
6:27
42:22
|
(31) (26) |
2:01
44:23
|
(20) (26) |
1:11
45:34
|
(21) (26) |
7:15
52:49
|
(30) (28) |
1:08
53:57
|
(24) (28) |
0:09
54:06
|
(26)
(28)
|
Рафиков Кирилл (2011) IIIю Ориента-Голд |
||
|
29 | 01:00:34 (18:21 min/km) | +36:46 |
2:14
2:14
|
(22) (22) |
1:55
4:09
|
(21) (22) |
3:51
8:00
|
(29) (25) |
3:49
11:49
|
(29) (27) |
3:21
15:10
|
(28) (28) |
2:18
17:28
|
(23) (28) |
1:57
19:25
|
(26) (26) |
2:07
21:32
|
(25) (26) |
2:13
23:45
|
(23) (26) |
5:51
29:36
|
(27) (27) |
5:38
35:14
|
(29) (28) |
1:38
36:52
|
(28) (29) |
2:27
39:19
|
(28) (29) |
3:47
43:06
|
(29) (29) |
4:22
47:28
|
(28) (29) |
4:12
51:40
|
(29) (29) |
1:34
53:14
|
(28) (29) |
5:57
59:11
|
(28) (29) |
1:13
1:00:24
|
(26) (29) |
0:10
1:00:34
|
(28)
(29)
|
Любимов Дмитрий (2010) СТК Роза ветров |
||
|
30 | 01:11:15 (21:35 min/km) | +47:27 |
2:44
2:44
|
(28) (28) |
2:19
5:03
|
(29) (27) |
5:25
10:28
|
(31) (30) |
3:30
13:58
|
(28) (30) |
3:04
17:02
|
(24) (30) |
3:56
20:58
|
(30) (30) |
3:21
24:19
|
(30) (30) |
3:24
27:43
|
(30) (30) |
2:56
30:39
|
(28) (30) |
10:24
41:03
|
(31) (30) |
6:53
47:56
|
(31) (30) |
1:08
49:04
|
(17) (30) |
2:36
51:40
|
(30) (30) |
2:58
54:38
|
(27) (30) |
3:09
57:47
|
(24) (30) |
4:04
1:01:51
|
(28) (30) |
2:43
1:04:34
|
(31) (30) |
5:17
1:09:51
|
(27) (30) |
1:14
1:11:05
|
(27) (30) |
0:10
1:11:15
|
(28)
(30)
|
Анисимов Юрий (2011) СТК Роза ветров |
||
|
31 | 01:18:30 (23:47 min/km) | +54:42 |
3:53
3:53
|
(30) (30) |
3:31
7:24
|
(31) (31) |
4:38
12:02
|
(30) (31) |
5:13
17:15
|
(31) (31) |
6:22
23:37
|
(31) (31) |
4:39
28:16
|
(31) (31) |
3:21
31:37
|
(30) (31) |
3:09
34:46
|
(29) (31) |
4:05
38:51
|
(31) (31) |
8:09
47:00
|
(30) (31) |
3:50
50:50
|
(27) (31) |
2:14
53:04
|
(30) (31) |
2:34
55:38
|
(29) (31) |
3:28
59:06
|
(28) (31) |
4:33
1:03:39
|
(29) (31) |
4:36
1:08:15
|
(30) (31) |
2:09
1:10:24
|
(30) (31) |
5:59
1:16:23
|
(29) (31) |
1:59
1:18:22
|
(30) (31) |
0:08
1:18:30
|
(18)
(31)
|
Владимиров Филипп (2011) СТК Роза ветров |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гордосевич Сергей (2011) Атлант |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Замулин Святослав (2011) Iю ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Беляйкин Мирон (2010) СТК Роза ветров |