Россия, Москва, Левобережный
Controls | 21 |
Athletes | 25 |
Distance length | 3.800 m |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 59) | leg tot 2 ( 58) | leg tot 3 ( 57) | leg tot 4 ( 31) | leg tot 5 ( 32) | leg tot 6 ( 33) | leg tot 7 ( 40) | leg tot 8 ( 39) | leg tot 9 ( 42) | leg tot 10 ( 41) | leg tot 11 ( 36) | leg tot 12 ( 37) | leg tot 13 ( 38) | leg tot 14 ( 43) | leg tot 15 ( 44) | leg tot 16 ( 45) | leg tot 17 ( 50) | leg tot 18 ( 51) | leg tot 19 ( 52) | leg tot 20 ( 53) | leg tot 21 ( 48) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:26:27 (6:58 min/km) | - |
1:57
1:57
|
(1) (1) |
0:49
2:46
|
(1) (1) |
1:09
3:55
|
(5) (1) |
0:52
4:47
|
(14) (5) |
2:26
7:13
|
(2) (2) |
1:13
8:26
|
(3) (2) |
1:31
9:57
|
(5) (2) |
0:50
10:47
|
(2) (2) |
1:06
11:53
|
(3) (2) |
1:02
12:55
|
(3) (2) |
0:46
13:41
|
(4) (2) |
0:39
14:20
|
(4) (2) |
0:49
15:09
|
(4) (2) |
1:00
16:09
|
(3) (2) |
1:31
17:40
|
(4) (2) |
1:02
18:42
|
(1) (2) |
2:01
20:43
|
(2) (2) |
1:19
22:02
|
(4) (1) |
2:42
24:44
|
(8) (1) |
1:46
26:30
|
(4) (1) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:49
27:19
|
(3)
(1)
|
Фролов Егор (2010) I Бутово-team |
||
|
2 | 00:28:03 (7:23 min/km) | +1:36 |
2:03
2:03
|
(5) (5) |
0:49
2:52
|
(1) (3) |
1:07
3:59
|
(2) (2) |
0:42
4:41
|
(10) (4) |
3:25
8:06
|
(10) (6) |
1:21
9:27
|
(9) (7) |
1:47
11:14
|
(12) (7) |
0:49
12:03
|
(1) (7) |
1:04
13:07
|
(2) (6) |
1:13
14:20
|
(10) (6) |
0:49
15:09
|
(7) (6) |
0:57
16:06
|
(12) (5) |
1:03
17:09
|
(11) (6) |
0:49
17:58
|
(1) (5) |
1:31
19:29
|
(4) (4) |
1:06
20:35
|
(6) (4) |
2:00
22:35
|
(1) (3) |
1:20
23:55
|
(6) (3) |
2:15
26:10
|
(2) (3) |
1:39
27:49
|
(1) (2) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:56
28:45
|
(9)
(2)
|
Тихомиров Иван (2011) IIю Тропа |
||
|
3 | 00:28:36 (7:32 min/km) | +2:09 |
2:08
2:08
|
(7) (7) |
0:50
2:58
|
(4) (7) |
1:07
4:05
|
(2) (5) |
0:21
4:26
|
(2) (2) |
2:32
6:58
|
(3) (1) |
1:13
8:11
|
(3) (1) |
1:26
9:37
|
(1) (1) |
0:50
10:27
|
(2) (1) |
1:06
11:33
|
(3) (1) |
0:59
12:32
|
(1) (1) |
0:42
13:14
|
(1) (1) |
0:38
13:52
|
(1) (1) |
0:45
14:37
|
(1) (1) |
0:57
15:34
|
(2) (1) |
1:30
17:04
|
(2) (1) |
1:05
18:09
|
(5) (1) |
2:05
20:14
|
(3) (1) |
2:42
22:56
|
(19) (2) |
2:30
25:26
|
(5) (2) |
2:43
28:09
|
(14) (3) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:48
28:57
|
(2)
(3)
|
Жуков Василий (2011) III Ориента-STAR |
||
|
4 | 00:28:45 (7:34 min/km) | +2:18 |
2:01
2:01
|
(3) (3) |
0:55
2:56
|
(11) (6) |
1:15
4:11
|
(7) (7) |
0:54
5:05
|
(15) (9) |
2:19
7:24
|
(1) (3) |
1:12
8:36
|
(2) (3) |
1:30
10:06
|
(3) (3) |
0:51
10:57
|
(4) (3) |
1:13
12:10
|
(9) (3) |
1:08
13:18
|
(6) (3) |
0:51
14:09
|
(10) (3) |
2:03
16:12
|
(21) (7) |
0:54
17:06
|
(7) (5) |
1:01
18:07
|
(4) (6) |
1:38
19:45
|
(6) (5) |
1:03
20:48
|
(4) (5) |
2:29
23:17
|
(9) (5) |
1:14
24:31
|
(2) (5) |
2:30
27:01
|
(5) (4) |
1:43
28:44
|
(3) (4) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:55
29:39
|
(7)
(4)
|
Окин Михаил (2010) I Хорошево 'Запад' |
||
|
5 | 00:29:40 (7:48 min/km) | +3:13 |
2:13
2:13
|
(9) (9) |
0:51
3:04
|
(5) (9) |
1:00
4:04
|
(1) (4) |
0:19
4:23
|
(1) (1) |
3:52
8:15
|
(14) (7) |
1:10
9:25
|
(1) (6) |
1:32
10:57
|
(6) (6) |
0:53
11:50
|
(6) (6) |
2:52
14:42
|
(20) (10) |
1:00
15:42
|
(2) (10) |
0:44
16:26
|
(2) (10) |
0:38
17:04
|
(1) (9) |
0:47
17:51
|
(2) (9) |
1:09
19:00
|
(10) (9) |
1:28
20:28
|
(1) (7) |
1:06
21:34
|
(6) (7) |
2:16
23:50
|
(5) (7) |
1:19
25:09
|
(4) (7) |
2:13
27:22
|
(1) (6) |
1:42
29:04
|
(2) (5) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:55
29:59
|
(7)
(5)
|
Скурыдин Евгений (2010) II СШ ИМ. А.П.ГОРЕЛОВА |
||
|
6 | 00:30:36 (8:03 min/km) | +4:09 |
2:00
2:00
|
(2) (2) |
0:51
2:51
|
(5) (2) |
1:16
4:07
|
(9) (6) |
0:48
4:55
|
(12) (7) |
4:49
9:44
|
(19) (14) |
1:14
10:58
|
(5) (12) |
1:28
12:26
|
(2) (11) |
0:54
13:20
|
(8) (11) |
1:07
14:27
|
(5) (9) |
1:07
15:34
|
(5) (9) |
0:46
16:20
|
(4) (9) |
1:21
17:41
|
(18) (10) |
0:55
18:36
|
(8) (10) |
1:04
19:40
|
(7) (10) |
1:30
21:10
|
(2) (9) |
1:14
22:24
|
(9) (8) |
2:27
24:51
|
(7) (8) |
1:35
26:26
|
(11) (8) |
2:15
28:41
|
(2) (7) |
1:50
30:31
|
(5) (6) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:53
31:24
|
(4)
(6)
|
Чертков Иван (2010) I Ника |
||
|
7 | 00:31:38 (8:19 min/km) | +5:11 |
2:01
2:01
|
(3) (3) |
0:51
2:52
|
(5) (3) |
1:23
4:15
|
(12) (8) |
0:36
4:51
|
(8) (6) |
2:40
7:31
|
(4) (4) |
1:23
8:54
|
(10) (4) |
1:37
10:31
|
(8) (4) |
1:00
11:31
|
(11) (4) |
1:11
12:42
|
(6) (4) |
1:04
13:46
|
(4) (4) |
0:50
14:36
|
(8) (4) |
1:19
15:55
|
(16) (4) |
0:49
16:44
|
(4) (4) |
1:03
17:47
|
(5) (4) |
2:12
19:59
|
(13) (6) |
1:06
21:05
|
(6) (6) |
2:13
23:18
|
(4) (6) |
1:16
24:34
|
(3) (6) |
2:35
27:09
|
(7) (5) |
3:52
31:01
|
(18) (7) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:13
32:14
|
(12)
(7)
|
Кондратьев Федор (2011) Iю Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
8 | 00:32:58 (8:41 min/km) | +6:31 |
2:58
2:58
|
(16) (16) |
1:04
4:02
|
(16) (14) |
1:15
5:17
|
(7) (14) |
0:23
5:40
|
(3) (12) |
3:12
8:52
|
(8) (11) |
2:04
10:56
|
(17) (11) |
1:58
12:54
|
(14) (13) |
0:54
13:48
|
(8) (12) |
1:12
15:00
|
(7) (11) |
1:31
16:31
|
(13) (11) |
0:48
17:19
|
(6) (11) |
0:50
18:09
|
(11) (11) |
1:55
20:04
|
(19) (11) |
1:31
21:35
|
(15) (12) |
1:51
23:26
|
(9) (11) |
1:02
24:28
|
(1) (10) |
2:33
27:01
|
(10) (10) |
1:22
28:23
|
(8) (9) |
2:22
30:45
|
(4) (9) |
1:50
32:35
|
(5) (8) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:46
33:21
|
(1)
(8)
|
Шаймухаметов Ярослав (2011) IIIю СШ ИМ. А.П.ГОРЕЛОВА |
||
|
9 | 00:33:36 (8:51 min/km) | +7:09 |
2:05
2:05
|
(6) (6) |
0:49
2:54
|
(1) (5) |
1:07
4:01
|
(2) (3) |
0:26
4:27
|
(4) (3) |
3:19
7:46
|
(9) (5) |
1:16
9:02
|
(6) (5) |
1:39
10:41
|
(9) (5) |
1:01
11:42
|
(12) (5) |
1:15
12:57
|
(10) (5) |
1:09
14:06
|
(7) (5) |
0:44
14:50
|
(2) (5) |
0:39
15:29
|
(4) (3) |
0:48
16:17
|
(3) (3) |
1:08
17:25
|
(9) (3) |
1:47
19:12
|
(8) (3) |
1:02
20:14
|
(1) (3) |
2:25
22:39
|
(6) (4) |
1:25
24:04
|
(10) (4) |
6:31
30:35
|
(22) (8) |
2:33
33:08
|
(11) (9) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:54
34:02
|
(5)
(9)
|
Пелевин Николай (2010) I СШ ИМ. А.П.ГОРЕЛОВА |
||
|
10 | 00:35:55 (9:27 min/km) | +9:28 |
2:20
2:20
|
(10) (10) |
0:54
3:14
|
(10) (10) |
1:17
4:31
|
(10) (9) |
0:26
4:57
|
(4) (8) |
3:34
8:31
|
(13) (8) |
1:17
9:48
|
(8) (8) |
1:34
11:22
|
(7) (8) |
0:51
12:13
|
(4) (8) |
1:12
13:25
|
(7) (7) |
1:10
14:35
|
(8) (7) |
0:52
15:27
|
(12) (7) |
0:41
16:08
|
(6) (6) |
1:27
17:35
|
(16) (7) |
1:03
18:38
|
(5) (7) |
2:05
20:43
|
(11) (8) |
4:11
24:54
|
(22) (12) |
3:34
28:28
|
(17) (12) |
1:21
29:49
|
(7) (11) |
2:57
32:46
|
(10) (10) |
2:41
35:27
|
(13) (10) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:54
36:21
|
(5)
(10)
|
Демьянов Николай (2010) I Бутово-team |
||
|
11 | 00:35:56 (9:27 min/km) | +9:29 |
2:11
2:11
|
(8) (8) |
0:52
3:03
|
(9) (8) |
1:31
4:34
|
(16) (10) |
0:58
5:32
|
(16) (10) |
4:16
9:48
|
(18) (15) |
2:38
12:26
|
(21) (17) |
1:47
14:13
|
(12) (15) |
1:34
15:47
|
(18) (16) |
1:21
17:08
|
(12) (15) |
1:12
18:20
|
(9) (13) |
0:59
19:19
|
(14) (14) |
0:57
20:16
|
(12) (13) |
0:58
21:14
|
(9) (13) |
1:16
22:30
|
(12) (13) |
2:11
24:41
|
(12) (13) |
1:16
25:57
|
(10) (13) |
3:09
29:06
|
(15) (13) |
1:24
30:30
|
(9) (12) |
3:19
33:49
|
(13) (11) |
2:08
35:57
|
(8) (11) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:57
36:54
|
(10)
(11)
|
Головичев Григорий (2011) Iю Атлант |
||
|
12 | 00:37:45 (9:56 min/km) | +11:18 |
2:33
2:33
|
(12) (12) |
0:57
3:30
|
(12) (12) |
1:17
4:47
|
(10) (11) |
1:00
5:47
|
(17) (14) |
2:50
8:37
|
(6) (10) |
1:16
9:53
|
(6) (9) |
1:39
11:32
|
(9) (9) |
0:53
12:25
|
(6) (9) |
3:35
16:00
|
(21) (12) |
1:32
17:32
|
(14) (12) |
0:54
18:26
|
(13) (12) |
0:42
19:08
|
(8) (12) |
1:14
20:22
|
(13) (12) |
1:05
21:27
|
(8) (11) |
2:01
23:28
|
(10) (12) |
1:20
24:48
|
(12) (11) |
2:43
27:31
|
(12) (11) |
1:36
29:07
|
(13) (10) |
5:31
34:38
|
(20) (12) |
2:47
37:25
|
(15) (12) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:20
38:45
|
(13)
(12)
|
Милешин Эрик (2011) IIю СК Фотон |
||
|
13 | 00:40:36 (10:41 min/km) | +14:09 |
2:51
2:51
|
(14) (14) |
1:16
4:07
|
(19) (15) |
2:17
6:24
|
(21) (19) |
0:29
6:53
|
(6) (16) |
3:55
10:48
|
(15) (17) |
1:36
12:24
|
(12) (16) |
2:14
14:38
|
(17) (17) |
1:09
15:47
|
(14) (16) |
2:15
18:02
|
(18) (17) |
1:46
19:48
|
(17) (18) |
1:05
20:53
|
(16) (17) |
0:41
21:34
|
(6) (16) |
1:02
22:36
|
(10) (16) |
1:37
24:13
|
(16) (15) |
2:20
26:33
|
(14) (15) |
1:42
28:15
|
(15) (15) |
3:05
31:20
|
(14) (14) |
1:45
33:05
|
(15) (13) |
3:58
37:03
|
(15) (13) |
2:35
39:38
|
(12) (13) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:27
41:05
|
(16)
(13)
|
Корнеев Кирилл (2011) IIю Ориента-STAR |
||
|
14 | 00:42:22 (11:09 min/km) | +15:55 |
3:09
3:09
|
(17) (17) |
1:22
4:31
|
(20) (18) |
1:25
5:56
|
(13) (16) |
1:03
6:59
|
(19) (17) |
3:25
10:24
|
(10) (16) |
1:40
12:04
|
(13) (15) |
2:15
14:19
|
(18) (16) |
1:13
15:32
|
(15) (15) |
1:46
17:18
|
(14) (16) |
1:18
18:36
|
(11) (15) |
1:00
19:36
|
(15) (15) |
0:43
20:19
|
(9) (14) |
1:31
21:50
|
(17) (14) |
1:43
23:33
|
(17) (14) |
2:47
26:20
|
(17) (14) |
1:33
27:53
|
(14) (14) |
4:45
32:38
|
(21) (16) |
2:50
35:28
|
(20) (15) |
3:17
38:45
|
(12) (14) |
2:50
41:35
|
(16) (15) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:50
43:25
|
(21)
(15)
|
Мотынга Матвей (2011) Атлант |
||
|
15 | 00:42:26 (11:10 min/km) | +15:59 |
2:39
2:39
|
(13) (13) |
1:02
3:41
|
(15) (13) |
1:27
5:08
|
(14) (13) |
0:30
5:38
|
(7) (11) |
4:02
9:40
|
(16) (13) |
1:40
11:20
|
(13) (14) |
2:12
13:32
|
(16) (14) |
1:04
14:36
|
(13) (13) |
1:27
16:03
|
(13) (13) |
2:20
18:23
|
(20) (14) |
0:51
19:14
|
(10) (13) |
5:44
24:58
|
(22) (19) |
1:26
26:24
|
(15) (18) |
1:20
27:44
|
(13) (18) |
2:22
30:06
|
(15) (18) |
1:30
31:36
|
(13) (18) |
2:47
34:23
|
(13) (18) |
1:35
35:58
|
(11) (16) |
3:06
39:04
|
(11) (16) |
2:24
41:28
|
(10) (14) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:28
42:56
|
(17)
(14)
|
Степанов Егор (2010) IIю Ориента-STAR |
||
|
16 | 00:44:31 (11:43 min/km) | +18:04 |
2:27
2:27
|
(11) (11) |
1:00
3:27
|
(13) (11) |
1:32
4:59
|
(17) (12) |
0:42
5:41
|
(10) (13) |
2:50
8:31
|
(6) (8) |
1:24
9:55
|
(11) (10) |
1:43
11:38
|
(11) (10) |
0:59
12:37
|
(10) (10) |
1:15
13:52
|
(10) (8) |
1:22
15:14
|
(12) (8) |
0:50
16:04
|
(8) (8) |
0:46
16:50
|
(10) (8) |
0:52
17:42
|
(6) (8) |
1:09
18:51
|
(10) (8) |
3:40
22:31
|
(21) (10) |
1:17
23:48
|
(11) (9) |
2:41
26:29
|
(11) (9) |
12:45
39:14
|
(21) (18) |
2:48
42:02
|
(9) (18) |
2:06
44:08
|
(7) (17) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:05
45:13
|
(11)
(16)
|
Шулапов Никита (2011) II Химки, лично |
||
|
17 | 00:44:33 (11:43 min/km) | +18:06 |
3:20
3:20
|
(19) (19) |
0:51
4:11
|
(5) (17) |
1:11
5:22
|
(6) (15) |
1:02
6:24
|
(18) (15) |
2:43
9:07
|
(5) (12) |
2:04
11:11
|
(17) (13) |
1:30
12:41
|
(3) (12) |
2:38
15:19
|
(22) (14) |
0:56
16:15
|
(1) (14) |
3:01
19:16
|
(22) (16) |
1:08
20:24
|
(17) (16) |
0:38
21:02
|
(1) (15) |
1:08
22:10
|
(12) (15) |
3:46
25:56
|
(22) (17) |
1:40
27:36
|
(7) (16) |
2:21
29:57
|
(20) (16) |
2:27
32:24
|
(7) (15) |
1:10
33:34
|
(1) (14) |
5:11
38:45
|
(19) (14) |
5:14
43:59
|
(19) (16) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:36
45:35
|
(19)
(17)
|
Пирогов Александр (2010) III СТК Альтаир |
||
|
18 | 00:45:50 (12:04 min/km) | +19:23 |
3:42
3:42
|
(21) (21) |
1:04
4:46
|
(16) (20) |
1:28
6:14
|
(15) (18) |
1:03
7:17
|
(19) (19) |
3:32
10:49
|
(12) (18) |
1:42
12:31
|
(15) (18) |
2:16
14:47
|
(19) (18) |
1:21
16:08
|
(17) (18) |
1:56
18:04
|
(15) (18) |
1:36
19:40
|
(15) (17) |
1:25
21:05
|
(18) (18) |
0:58
22:03
|
(14) (17) |
1:18
23:21
|
(14) (17) |
2:08
25:29
|
(20) (16) |
3:22
28:51
|
(19) (17) |
1:42
30:33
|
(15) (17) |
3:47
34:20
|
(18) (17) |
1:41
36:01
|
(14) (17) |
3:55
39:56
|
(14) (17) |
5:23
45:19
|
(20) (18) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:34
46:53
|
(18)
(18)
|
Беляйкин Мирон (2010) СТК Роза ветров |
||
|
19 | 00:47:49 (12:35 min/km) | +21:22 |
2:56
2:56
|
(15) (15) |
1:12
4:08
|
(18) (16) |
1:50
5:58
|
(19) (17) |
1:09
7:07
|
(22) (18) |
6:50
13:57
|
(21) (21) |
1:48
15:45
|
(16) (21) |
2:06
17:51
|
(15) (20) |
1:15
19:06
|
(16) (20) |
2:13
21:19
|
(17) (20) |
1:36
22:55
|
(15) (20) |
1:38
24:33
|
(21) (20) |
1:52
26:25
|
(20) (20) |
3:20
29:45
|
(22) (21) |
1:27
31:12
|
(14) (21) |
2:28
33:40
|
(16) (20) |
1:45
35:25
|
(17) (20) |
3:21
38:46
|
(16) (20) |
2:03
40:49
|
(16) (20) |
4:12
45:01
|
(17) (19) |
2:19
47:20
|
(9) (19) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:38
48:58
|
(20)
(19)
|
Рафиков Кирилл (2011) IIIю Ориента-Голд |
||
|
20 | 00:52:04 (13:42 min/km) | +25:37 |
3:49
3:49
|
(22) (22) |
1:50
5:39
|
(21) (21) |
1:48
7:27
|
(18) (21) |
0:36
8:03
|
(8) (21) |
5:00
13:03
|
(20) (20) |
2:17
15:20
|
(20) (20) |
3:01
18:21
|
(21) (21) |
1:41
20:02
|
(20) (21) |
2:26
22:28
|
(19) (21) |
1:57
24:25
|
(18) (21) |
1:35
26:00
|
(20) (21) |
1:19
27:19
|
(16) (21) |
1:40
28:59
|
(18) (20) |
1:47
30:46
|
(18) (20) |
3:31
34:17
|
(20) (21) |
2:03
36:20
|
(19) (21) |
4:40
41:00
|
(20) (21) |
2:16
43:16
|
(17) (21) |
5:00
48:16
|
(18) (21) |
2:58
51:14
|
(17) (20) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:26
52:40
|
(15)
(20)
|
Сургучев Тимофей (2011) Iю CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
21 | 00:53:41 (14:08 min/km) | +27:14 |
3:34
3:34
|
(20) (20) |
1:01
4:35
|
(14) (19) |
1:51
6:26
|
(20) (20) |
1:07
7:33
|
(21) (20) |
4:12
11:45
|
(17) (19) |
2:16
14:01
|
(19) (19) |
2:42
16:43
|
(20) (19) |
1:36
18:19
|
(19) (19) |
1:57
20:16
|
(16) (19) |
2:00
22:16
|
(19) (19) |
1:28
23:44
|
(19) (19) |
1:07
24:51
|
(15) (18) |
2:02
26:53
|
(20) (19) |
2:01
28:54
|
(19) (19) |
3:10
32:04
|
(18) (19) |
2:00
34:04
|
(18) (19) |
4:16
38:20
|
(19) (19) |
2:21
40:41
|
(18) (19) |
6:06
46:47
|
(21) (20) |
6:36
53:23
|
(21) (21) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:25
54:48
|
(14)
(21)
|
Федоров Даниил (2010) Долгопрудный, лично |
||
|
22 | 01:42:25 (26:57 min/km) | +1:15:58 |
3:10
3:10
|
(18) (18) |
5:10
8:20
|
(22) (22) |
2:38
10:58
|
(22) (22) |
0:49
11:47
|
(13) (22) |
13:51
25:38
|
(22) (22) |
3:04
28:42
|
(22) (22) |
9:07
37:49
|
(22) (22) |
2:06
39:55
|
(21) (22) |
3:35
43:30
|
(21) (22) |
2:43
46:13
|
(21) (22) |
2:57
49:10
|
(22) (22) |
1:33
50:43
|
(19) (22) |
2:57
53:40
|
(21) (22) |
2:37
56:17
|
(21) (22) |
5:16
1:01:33
|
(22) (22) |
2:36
1:04:09
|
(21) (22) |
6:21
1:10:30
|
(22) (22) |
19:39
1:30:09
|
(22) (22) |
4:04
1:34:13
|
(16) (22) |
6:54
1:41:07
|
(22) (22) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
2:07
1:43:14
|
(22)
(22)
|
Анисимов Юрий (2011) СТК Роза ветров |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сай Макар (2011) Iю СК Фотон |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Панкратьев Николай (2009) Ориента-STAR |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гордосевич Сергей (2011) Атлант |