Россия, Ставропольский край, Иноземцево
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 201 |
Distance length | 3.700 m |
Climb | 140 |
Virtually best result | 00:28:13 |
Links
Сайт соревнованийMistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 75) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 70) | leg tot 4 ( 44) | leg tot 5 ( 71) | leg tot 6 ( 80) | leg tot 7 ( 51) | leg tot 8 ( 60) | leg tot 9 ( 78) | leg tot 10 ( 53) | leg tot 11 ( 83) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:30:17 (8:11 min/km) | - |
1:54
1:54
|
(7) (7) |
1:36
3:30
|
(4) (5) |
2:18
5:48
|
(2) (3) |
3:08
8:56
|
(11) (2) |
1:03
9:59
|
(18) (2) |
6:18
16:17
|
(3) (1) |
4:58
21:15
|
(4) (2) |
0:51
22:06
|
(18) (2) |
3:21
25:27
|
(13) (2) |
1:09
26:36
|
(6) (2) |
2:20
28:56
|
(2) (1) |
1:10
30:06
|
(1) (1) |
0:11
30:17
|
(1)
(1)
|
Уразова Ярослава (2010) I СШОР 18 Богданка, |
||
|
2 | 00:32:49 (8:52 min/km) | +2:32 |
1:41
1:41
|
(2) (2) |
1:28
3:09
|
(1) (1) |
2:20
5:29
|
(3) (2) |
3:14
8:43
|
(19) (1) |
0:54
9:37
|
(2) (1) |
6:44
16:21
|
(5) (2) |
4:43
21:04
|
(1) (1) |
0:44
21:48
|
(2) (1) |
2:59
24:47
|
(3) (1) |
1:07
25:54
|
(5) (1) |
5:19
31:13
|
(143) (2) |
1:24
32:37
|
(7) (2) |
0:12
32:49
|
(4)
(2)
|
Бурдина Любовь (2010) I 'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФК |
||
|
3 | 00:33:50 (9:09 min/km) | +3:33 |
2:06
2:06
|
(31) (31) |
1:55
4:01
|
(37) (24) |
2:38
6:39
|
(13) (18) |
3:25
10:04
|
(28) (18) |
1:05
11:09
|
(24) (17) |
7:34
18:43
|
(9) (10) |
5:19
24:02
|
(10) (4) |
0:50
24:52
|
(13) (4) |
2:57
27:49
|
(2) (3) |
1:26
29:15
|
(47) (3) |
2:50
32:05
|
(18) (3) |
1:31
33:36
|
(21) (3) |
0:14
33:50
|
(51)
(3)
|
Ковалева София (2010) I Delta, р-н Выборг |
||
|
4 | 00:34:43 (9:23 min/km) | +4:26 |
1:46
1:46
|
(3) (3) |
1:39
3:25
|
(5) (3) |
2:48
6:13
|
(24) (6) |
3:06
9:19
|
(9) (5) |
0:52
10:11
|
(1) (3) |
7:26
17:37
|
(7) (5) |
6:58
24:35
|
(52) (7) |
1:11
25:46
|
(104) (7) |
3:14
29:00
|
(9) (6) |
1:23
30:23
|
(28) (8) |
2:48
33:11
|
(14) (4) |
1:20
34:31
|
(3) (4) |
0:12
34:43
|
(4)
(4)
|
Матузова Ника (2010) I СШОР 18 ОРИОН, Во |
||
|
5 | 00:35:02 (9:28 min/km) | +4:45 |
1:55
1:55
|
(10) (10) |
1:33
3:28
|
(2) (4) |
2:39
6:07
|
(16) (4) |
3:03
9:10
|
(6) (3) |
1:17
10:27
|
(74) (5) |
6:11
16:38
|
(2) (3) |
8:58
25:36
|
(97) (13) |
0:46
26:22
|
(6) (11) |
2:50
29:12
|
(1) (9) |
1:10
30:22
|
(7) (6) |
2:59
33:21
|
(24) (5) |
1:26
34:47
|
(10) (5) |
0:15
35:02
|
(83)
(5)
|
Гладилкина Юлия (2010) I Гусь-Хрустальный, |
||
|
6 | 00:35:13 (9:31 min/km) | +4:56 |
1:39
1:39
|
(1) (1) |
1:33
3:12
|
(2) (2) |
2:15
5:27
|
(1) (1) |
6:15
11:42
|
(152) (49) |
0:59
12:41
|
(10) (43) |
8:05
20:46
|
(20) (28) |
4:55
25:41
|
(3) (14) |
1:28
27:09
|
(155) (18) |
3:03
30:12
|
(5) (15) |
1:16
31:28
|
(13) (13) |
2:17
33:45
|
(1) (9) |
1:17
35:02
|
(2) (6) |
0:11
35:13
|
(1)
(6)
|
Кононова Варвара (2011) I СДЮСШОР Балтийски |
||
|
6 | 00:35:13 (9:31 min/km) | +4:56 |
1:51
1:51
|
(4) (4) |
1:51
3:42
|
(27) (10) |
2:26
6:08
|
(6) (5) |
3:15
9:23
|
(21) (6) |
1:05
10:28
|
(24) (6) |
8:37
19:05
|
(28) (13) |
5:24
24:29
|
(12) (5) |
0:55
25:24
|
(42) (6) |
3:43
29:07
|
(37) (7) |
1:21
30:28
|
(24) (9) |
3:11
33:39
|
(36) (8) |
1:23
35:02
|
(6) (6) |
0:11
35:13
|
(1)
(6)
|
Артёмова Ксения (2010) I Всеволожский р-н |
||
|
8 | 00:35:19 (9:33 min/km) | +5:02 |
2:02
2:02
|
(20) (20) |
1:42
3:44
|
(14) (12) |
2:56
6:40
|
(39) (20) |
3:47
10:27
|
(42) (26) |
1:05
11:32
|
(24) (22) |
7:45
19:17
|
(13) (14) |
5:16
24:33
|
(8) (6) |
0:43
25:16
|
(1) (5) |
3:28
28:44
|
(19) (4) |
1:06
29:50
|
(4) (4) |
3:34
33:24
|
(56) (6) |
1:42
35:06
|
(55) (8) |
0:13
35:19
|
(17)
(8)
|
Сорокина Меланья (2011) I Ленинградская обл |
||
|
9 | 00:35:43 (9:39 min/km) | +5:26 |
1:57
1:57
|
(12) (12) |
1:41
3:38
|
(11) (9) |
2:57
6:35
|
(40) (16) |
2:57
9:32
|
(3) (9) |
1:07
10:39
|
(31) (9) |
7:46
18:25
|
(15) (9) |
6:34
24:59
|
(38) (8) |
0:50
25:49
|
(13) (8) |
3:06
28:55
|
(6) (5) |
1:24
30:19
|
(35) (5) |
3:08
33:27
|
(33) (7) |
2:03
35:30
|
(117) (9) |
0:13
35:43
|
(17)
(9)
|
Черкасова Дарья (2011) I СШОР 18 ОРИОН, Во |
||
|
10 | 00:35:53 (9:42 min/km) | +5:36 |
2:09
2:09
|
(37) (37) |
1:49
3:58
|
(25) (23) |
2:26
6:24
|
(6) (11) |
3:14
9:38
|
(19) (11) |
0:59
10:37
|
(10) (8) |
9:37
20:14
|
(51) (20) |
4:53
25:07
|
(2) (9) |
0:51
25:58
|
(18) (9) |
4:06
30:04
|
(62) (13) |
1:36
31:40
|
(84) (14) |
2:39
34:19
|
(10) (12) |
1:21
35:40
|
(5) (10) |
0:13
35:53
|
(17)
(10)
|
Калмыкова Виктория (2010) I Гусь-Хрустальный, |
||
|
11 | 00:36:07 (9:46 min/km) | +5:50 |
2:00
2:00
|
(18) (18) |
1:51
3:51
|
(27) (15) |
2:39
6:30
|
(16) (12) |
4:29
10:59
|
(89) (34) |
0:58
11:57
|
(8) (30) |
7:32
19:29
|
(8) (15) |
5:55
25:24
|
(23) (11) |
1:00
26:24
|
(61) (12) |
3:35
29:59
|
(23) (11) |
1:20
31:19
|
(21) (12) |
2:58
34:17
|
(23) (11) |
1:37
35:54
|
(37) (11) |
0:13
36:07
|
(17)
(11)
|
Лисовская Христина (2010) I Ленинградская обл |
||
|
12 | 00:36:12 (9:47 min/km) | +5:55 |
1:52
1:52
|
(6) (6) |
1:44
3:36
|
(17) (7) |
3:07
6:43
|
(53) (21) |
3:20
10:03
|
(23) (17) |
1:52
11:55
|
(156) (29) |
7:45
19:40
|
(13) (16) |
5:31
25:11
|
(14) (10) |
0:53
26:04
|
(32) (10) |
3:51
29:55
|
(48) (10) |
1:18
31:13
|
(16) (10) |
2:59
34:12
|
(24) (10) |
1:48
36:00
|
(82) (12) |
0:12
36:12
|
(4)
(12)
|
Нажимова Любовь (2011) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
13 | 00:36:19 (9:49 min/km) | +6:02 |
2:02
2:02
|
(20) (20) |
2:35
4:37
|
(138) (76) |
2:38
7:15
|
(13) (37) |
3:09
10:24
|
(13) (22) |
0:55
11:19
|
(3) (19) |
9:20
20:39
|
(46) (25) |
5:10
25:49
|
(6) (15) |
0:56
26:45
|
(49) (14) |
4:01
30:46
|
(56) (16) |
1:04
31:50
|
(2) (16) |
2:47
34:37
|
(12) (13) |
1:28
36:05
|
(14) (13) |
0:14
36:19
|
(51)
(13)
|
Чеботок Полина (2010) I BALAKLAVA, Севаст |
||
|
14 | 00:36:28 (9:51 min/km) | +6:11 |
2:02
2:02
|
(20) (20) |
1:41
3:43
|
(11) (11) |
2:34
6:17
|
(11) (8) |
3:07
9:24
|
(10) (7) |
1:15
10:39
|
(65) (9) |
6:10
16:49
|
(1) (4) |
5:16
22:05
|
(8) (3) |
0:49
22:54
|
(11) (3) |
6:16
29:10
|
(128) (8) |
1:12
30:22
|
(8) (6) |
4:33
34:55
|
(112) (14) |
1:20
36:15
|
(3) (14) |
0:13
36:28
|
(17)
(14)
|
Писова Александра (2010) II Сборная Респ. Мар |
||
|
15 | 00:37:06 (10:02 min/km) | +6:49 |
1:58
1:58
|
(13) (13) |
1:39
3:37
|
(5) (8) |
2:38
6:15
|
(13) (7) |
3:56
10:11
|
(51) (19) |
1:18
11:29
|
(78) (21) |
9:31
21:00
|
(49) (31) |
5:44
26:44
|
(16) (22) |
0:46
27:30
|
(6) (21) |
3:31
31:01
|
(20) (18) |
1:23
32:24
|
(28) (18) |
2:57
35:21
|
(20) (16) |
1:31
36:52
|
(21) (15) |
0:14
37:06
|
(51)
(15)
|
Трещева Ольга (2011) I Волжский |
||
|
16 | 00:37:16 (10:04 min/km) | +6:59 |
2:17
2:17
|
(61) (61) |
1:40
3:57
|
(8) (21) |
3:05
7:02
|
(52) (31) |
2:57
9:59
|
(3) (16) |
0:55
10:54
|
(3) (13) |
9:31
20:25
|
(49) (23) |
6:18
26:43
|
(36) (21) |
1:00
27:43
|
(61) (23) |
3:42
31:25
|
(34) (22) |
1:29
32:54
|
(55) (22) |
2:26
35:20
|
(4) (15) |
1:44
37:04
|
(62) (16) |
0:12
37:16
|
(4)
(16)
|
Муругова Диана (2011) I Магнит, Пенза |
||
|
17 | 00:37:18 (10:05 min/km) | +7:01 |
1:51
1:51
|
(4) (4) |
1:40
3:31
|
(8) (6) |
2:49
6:20
|
(26) (10) |
3:35
9:55
|
(32) (13) |
1:08
11:03
|
(35) (16) |
11:23
22:26
|
(95) (42) |
4:59
27:25
|
(5) (26) |
0:51
28:16
|
(18) (26) |
3:08
31:24
|
(7) (21) |
1:24
32:48
|
(35) (20) |
2:34
35:22
|
(6) (17) |
1:43
37:05
|
(58) (17) |
0:13
37:18
|
(17)
(17)
|
Мяготина Анастасия (2010) I ДЮСШ г.Озерск, Оз |
||
|
18 | 00:37:41 (10:11 min/km) | +7:24 |
2:08
2:08
|
(34) (34) |
1:41
3:49
|
(11) (13) |
2:48
6:37
|
(24) (17) |
3:00
9:37
|
(5) (10) |
1:11
10:48
|
(45) (11) |
7:57
18:45
|
(17) (11) |
6:42
25:27
|
(40) (12) |
1:01
26:28
|
(67) (13) |
3:36
30:04
|
(26) (13) |
1:39
31:43
|
(98) (15) |
4:14
35:57
|
(104) (19) |
1:30
37:27
|
(19) (18) |
0:14
37:41
|
(51)
(18)
|
Заводнова Дарья (2011) I БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас, |
||
|
19 | 00:38:08 (10:18 min/km) | +7:51 |
2:14
2:14
|
(50) (50) |
1:51
4:05
|
(27) (33) |
2:50
6:55
|
(27) (25) |
4:34
11:29
|
(96) (42) |
1:08
12:37
|
(35) (41) |
7:43
20:20
|
(12) (21) |
6:12
26:32
|
(33) (20) |
0:51
27:23
|
(18) (20) |
3:27
30:50
|
(17) (17) |
1:14
32:04
|
(10) (17) |
4:08
36:12
|
(99) (20) |
1:40
37:52
|
(50) (19) |
0:16
38:08
|
(106)
(19)
|
Ядыкина Камилла (2010) I Амурская область, |
||
|
20 | 00:38:16 (10:21 min/km) | +7:59 |
2:02
2:02
|
(20) (20) |
1:47
3:49
|
(22) (13) |
3:13
7:02
|
(64) (31) |
3:22
10:24
|
(26) (22) |
1:10
11:34
|
(44) (24) |
8:09
19:43
|
(22) (17) |
7:03
26:46
|
(58) (23) |
0:52
27:38
|
(25) (22) |
3:35
31:13
|
(23) (19) |
1:25
32:38
|
(42) (19) |
3:14
35:52
|
(41) (18) |
2:06
37:58
|
(127) (20) |
0:18
38:16
|
(153)
(20)
|
Устинова Александра (2010) I МБУДО СШ «Турист» |
||
|
21 | 00:38:18 (10:21 min/km) | +8:01 |
2:14
2:14
|
(50) (50) |
2:12
4:26
|
(90) (62) |
2:39
7:05
|
(16) (33) |
3:12
10:17
|
(17) (20) |
0:58
11:15
|
(8) (18) |
9:10
20:25
|
(39) (23) |
5:45
26:10
|
(17) (18) |
0:55
27:05
|
(42) (17) |
4:13
31:18
|
(67) (20) |
1:31
32:49
|
(63) (21) |
3:36
36:25
|
(58) (21) |
1:40
38:05
|
(50) (21) |
0:13
38:18
|
(17)
(21)
|
Астафьева Марья (2010) I Тамбовская обл. |
||
|
22 | 00:38:21 (10:22 min/km) | +8:04 |
2:06
2:06
|
(31) (31) |
2:03
4:09
|
(63) (38) |
3:13
7:22
|
(64) (44) |
4:02
11:24
|
(59) (41) |
0:59
12:23
|
(10) (38) |
10:49
23:12
|
(79) (50) |
5:12
28:24
|
(7) (34) |
0:50
29:14
|
(13) (32) |
3:11
32:25
|
(8) (24) |
1:14
33:39
|
(10) (24) |
2:49
36:28
|
(16) (22) |
1:41
38:09
|
(54) (22) |
0:12
38:21
|
(4)
(22)
|
Пахомова Варвара (2010) Iю Тамбовская обл. |
||
|
23 | 00:38:38 (10:26 min/km) | +8:21 |
2:04
2:04
|
(27) (27) |
1:53
3:57
|
(31) (21) |
2:37
6:34
|
(12) (14) |
2:55
9:29
|
(1) (8) |
1:03
10:32
|
(18) (7) |
7:52
18:24
|
(16) (8) |
7:25
25:49
|
(63) (15) |
0:58
26:47
|
(52) (15) |
3:14
30:01
|
(9) (12) |
1:17
31:18
|
(14) (11) |
5:38
36:56
|
(150) (24) |
1:28
38:24
|
(14) (23) |
0:14
38:38
|
(51)
(23)
|
Глазунова Анастасия (2011) II Республика Карели |
||
|
24 | 00:38:49 (10:29 min/km) | +8:32 |
1:58
1:58
|
(13) (13) |
2:34
4:32
|
(136) (66) |
2:40
7:12
|
(19) (35) |
3:12
10:24
|
(17) (22) |
0:56
11:20
|
(7) (20) |
6:42
18:02
|
(4) (6) |
8:21
26:23
|
(81) (19) |
0:49
27:12
|
(11) (19) |
4:59
32:11
|
(95) (23) |
1:24
33:35
|
(35) (23) |
3:12
36:47
|
(38) (23) |
1:50
38:37
|
(87) (24) |
0:12
38:49
|
(4)
(24)
|
Копнина Ангелина (2011) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
25 | 00:39:29 (10:40 min/km) | +9:12 |
2:13
2:13
|
(46) (46) |
2:07
4:20
|
(74) (52) |
2:57
7:17
|
(40) (40) |
3:39
10:56
|
(34) (30) |
1:09
12:05
|
(41) (32) |
8:38
20:43
|
(30) (27) |
6:12
26:55
|
(33) (24) |
1:07
28:02
|
(94) (25) |
5:20
33:22
|
(110) (29) |
1:20
34:42
|
(21) (28) |
2:59
37:41
|
(24) (25) |
1:35
39:16
|
(34) (25) |
0:13
39:29
|
(17)
(25)
|
Шмелёва Софья (2011) III Ленинградская обл |
||
|
26 | 00:39:36 (10:42 min/km) | +9:19 |
3:06
3:06
|
(147) (147) |
2:06
5:12
|
(69) (118) |
3:40
8:52
|
(97) (100) |
3:18
12:10
|
(22) (64) |
1:12
13:22
|
(46) (59) |
9:15
22:37
|
(44) (43) |
5:56
28:33
|
(25) (37) |
0:53
29:26
|
(32) (35) |
3:33
32:59
|
(22) (26) |
1:23
34:22
|
(28) (26) |
3:22
37:44
|
(46) (28) |
1:36
39:20
|
(36) (26) |
0:16
39:36
|
(106)
(26)
|
Якуненкова Екатерина (2011) III SEVEN HILLS, Смол |
||
|
27 | 00:39:38 (10:43 min/km) | +9:21 |
2:48
2:48
|
(130) (130) |
1:58
4:46
|
(44) (86) |
3:15
8:01
|
(69) (66) |
3:55
11:56
|
(48) (54) |
1:29
13:25
|
(112) (61) |
8:57
22:22
|
(34) (41) |
5:35
27:57
|
(15) (30) |
0:59
28:56
|
(56) (30) |
4:18
33:14
|
(71) (28) |
1:29
34:43
|
(55) (29) |
2:59
37:42
|
(24) (26) |
1:39
39:21
|
(45) (27) |
0:17
39:38
|
(134)
(27)
|
Ярина Ксения (2010) I ДЮСШ, Владимир |
||
|
28 | 00:39:58 (10:48 min/km) | +9:41 |
2:08
2:08
|
(34) (34) |
3:13
5:21
|
(174) (127) |
2:58
8:19
|
(42) (83) |
3:42
12:01
|
(38) (56) |
1:05
13:06
|
(24) (51) |
7:40
20:46
|
(11) (28) |
7:41
28:27
|
(70) (35) |
1:16
29:43
|
(121) (37) |
3:47
33:30
|
(42) (31) |
1:23
34:53
|
(28) (30) |
2:49
37:42
|
(16) (26) |
2:02
39:44
|
(116) (28) |
0:14
39:58
|
(51)
(28)
|
Ушакова Мария (2010) II СШОР №18 Харчук, |
||
|
29 | 00:40:05 (10:50 min/km) | +9:48 |
2:14
2:14
|
(50) (50) |
1:42
3:56
|
(14) (19) |
2:55
6:51
|
(35) (23) |
4:05
10:56
|
(64) (30) |
1:07
12:03
|
(31) (31) |
8:03
20:06
|
(18) (18) |
9:10
29:16
|
(103) (43) |
0:52
30:08
|
(25) (41) |
3:23
33:31
|
(14) (33) |
1:31
35:02
|
(63) (32) |
3:19
38:21
|
(43) (31) |
1:31
39:52
|
(21) (31) |
0:13
40:05
|
(17)
(29)
|
Голубых Софья (2010) I ДЮСШ, Владимир |
||
|
30 | 00:40:06 (10:50 min/km) | +9:49 |
2:17
2:17
|
(61) (61) |
2:47
5:04
|
(154) (106) |
3:02
8:06
|
(46) (71) |
3:43
11:49
|
(40) (51) |
1:18
13:07
|
(78) (52) |
8:21
21:28
|
(24) (35) |
7:29
28:57
|
(64) (39) |
1:03
30:00
|
(78) (38) |
3:47
33:47
|
(42) (34) |
1:23
35:10
|
(28) (34) |
3:04
38:14
|
(30) (29) |
1:34
39:48
|
(29) (29) |
0:18
40:06
|
(153)
(30)
|
Емельянова Элеонора (2011) I СШ№1 Курск, Курск |
||
|
31 | 00:40:07 (10:51 min/km) | +9:50 |
2:18
2:18
|
(65) (65) |
2:07
4:25
|
(74) (60) |
2:50
7:15
|
(27) (37) |
4:46
12:01
|
(101) (56) |
1:18
13:19
|
(78) (55) |
8:48
22:07
|
(33) (38) |
6:15
28:22
|
(35) (33) |
1:02
29:24
|
(71) (34) |
3:38
33:02
|
(28) (27) |
1:32
34:34
|
(69) (27) |
3:43
38:17
|
(67) (30) |
1:34
39:51
|
(29) (30) |
0:16
40:07
|
(106)
(31)
|
Широбокова Дина (2011) II МБУ 'СШ №1' г. Ку |
||
|
32 | 00:40:29 (10:56 min/km) | +10:12 |
2:15
2:15
|
(56) (56) |
1:49
4:04
|
(25) (31) |
2:55
6:59
|
(35) (27) |
4:30
11:29
|
(91) (42) |
1:07
12:36
|
(31) (40) |
9:38
22:14
|
(52) (40) |
7:00
29:14
|
(53) (42) |
1:08
30:22
|
(96) (42) |
3:31
33:53
|
(20) (35) |
1:38
35:31
|
(91) (36) |
3:00
38:31
|
(28) (32) |
1:43
40:14
|
(58) (32) |
0:15
40:29
|
(83)
(32)
|
Жукова Вера (2010) I Жуки, Ярославль |
||
|
33 | 00:40:36 (10:58 min/km) | +10:19 |
1:58
1:58
|
(13) (13) |
2:07
4:05
|
(74) (33) |
2:27
6:32
|
(8) (13) |
3:20
9:52
|
(23) (12) |
1:02
10:54
|
(14) (13) |
10:15
21:09
|
(65) (34) |
6:51
28:00
|
(44) (32) |
1:14
29:14
|
(115) (32) |
5:04
34:18
|
(101) (42) |
1:18
35:36
|
(16) (39) |
3:01
38:37
|
(29) (33) |
1:46
40:23
|
(70) (33) |
0:13
40:36
|
(17)
(33)
|
Белых Светлана (2010) I Орёл |
||
|
34 | 00:40:40 (10:59 min/km) | +10:23 |
1:54
1:54
|
(7) (7) |
2:37
4:31
|
(142) (64) |
3:30
8:01
|
(83) (66) |
3:08
11:09
|
(11) (37) |
1:02
12:11
|
(14) (35) |
12:01
24:12
|
(113) (62) |
6:01
30:13
|
(27) (48) |
0:44
30:57
|
(2) (47) |
3:14
34:11
|
(9) (39) |
1:21
35:32
|
(24) (37) |
3:19
38:51
|
(43) (36) |
1:34
40:25
|
(29) (34) |
0:15
40:40
|
(83)
(34)
|
Заботкина Виктория (2010) I ДЮСШ по СО, Ковро |
||
|
34 | 00:40:40 (10:59 min/km) | +10:23 |
2:10
2:10
|
(39) (39) |
1:42
3:52
|
(14) (18) |
2:25
6:17
|
(4) (8) |
2:56
9:13
|
(2) (4) |
1:13
10:26
|
(54) (4) |
7:39
18:05
|
(10) (7) |
11:35
29:40
|
(141) (45) |
0:55
30:35
|
(42) (46) |
3:38
34:13
|
(28) (41) |
1:23
35:36
|
(28) (39) |
3:11
38:47
|
(36) (35) |
1:38
40:25
|
(40) (34) |
0:15
40:40
|
(83)
(34)
|
Абраменкова Мария (2010) I Волжский |
||
|
36 | 00:41:02 (11:05 min/km) | +10:45 |
2:54
2:54
|
(136) (136) |
2:01
4:55
|
(55) (94) |
2:53
7:48
|
(33) (60) |
3:48
11:36
|
(43) (45) |
1:27
13:03
|
(107) (50) |
9:09
22:12
|
(38) (39) |
7:29
29:41
|
(64) (46) |
0:52
30:33
|
(25) (45) |
3:35
34:08
|
(23) (36) |
1:24
35:32
|
(35) (37) |
3:08
38:40
|
(33) (34) |
2:09
40:49
|
(136) (36) |
0:13
41:02
|
(17)
(36)
|
Носкова Олеся (2011) III SEVEN HILLS, Смол |
||
|
37 | 00:41:04 (11:06 min/km) | +10:47 |
2:25
2:25
|
(78) (78) |
1:48
4:13
|
(23) (43) |
3:37
7:50
|
(92) (62) |
4:08
11:58
|
(65) (55) |
1:02
13:00
|
(14) (49) |
8:07
21:07
|
(21) (32) |
9:09
30:16
|
(102) (49) |
0:50
31:06
|
(13) (49) |
3:24
34:30
|
(15) (43) |
1:30
36:00
|
(59) (43) |
3:22
39:22
|
(46) (38) |
1:29
40:51
|
(18) (37) |
0:13
41:04
|
(17)
(37)
|
Мжельская Софья (2010) I СК АЗЪ, Рязань |
||
|
38 | 00:41:13 (11:08 min/km) | +10:56 |
2:22
2:22
|
(68) (68) |
2:02
4:24
|
(58) (59) |
3:02
7:26
|
(46) (46) |
3:30
10:56
|
(31) (30) |
1:12
12:08
|
(46) (33) |
8:59
21:07
|
(35) (32) |
5:56
27:03
|
(25) (25) |
0:58
28:01
|
(52) (24) |
4:56
32:57
|
(92) (25) |
1:18
34:15
|
(16) (25) |
5:01
39:16
|
(131) (37) |
1:42
40:58
|
(55) (38) |
0:15
41:13
|
(83)
(38)
|
Абросимова Анастасия (2011) Iю Зож-Симбирск Зари |
||
|
39 | 00:41:35 (11:14 min/km) | +11:18 |
2:12
2:12
|
(41) (41) |
2:22
4:34
|
(112) (71) |
2:25
6:59
|
(4) (27) |
3:27
10:26
|
(29) (25) |
1:06
11:32
|
(28) (22) |
8:38
20:10
|
(30) (19) |
7:41
27:51
|
(70) (29) |
0:51
28:42
|
(18) (28) |
5:27
34:09
|
(112) (38) |
1:00
35:09
|
(1) (33) |
4:24
39:33
|
(107) (39) |
1:46
41:19
|
(70) (39) |
0:16
41:35
|
(106)
(39)
|
Корнеева Злата (2010) I БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис, Б |
||
|
40 | 00:41:43 (11:16 min/km) | +11:26 |
1:58
1:58
|
(13) (13) |
2:42
4:40
|
(147) (79) |
2:47
7:27
|
(22) (47) |
6:08
13:35
|
(146) (94) |
1:06
14:41
|
(28) (85) |
8:39
23:20
|
(32) (51) |
5:49
29:09
|
(20) (40) |
0:54
30:03
|
(36) (39) |
4:09
34:12
|
(64) (40) |
1:33
35:45
|
(73) (42) |
4:06
39:51
|
(95) (40) |
1:38
41:29
|
(40) (40) |
0:14
41:43
|
(51)
(40)
|
Жихарева Мария (2011) I 'СШ №1', Шебекинс |
||
|
41 | 00:41:53 (11:19 min/km) | +11:36 |
2:12
2:12
|
(41) (41) |
1:59
4:11
|
(47) (40) |
3:09
7:20
|
(57) (43) |
4:21
11:41
|
(79) (48) |
1:12
12:53
|
(46) (47) |
11:16
24:09
|
(89) (61) |
6:55
31:04
|
(51) (56) |
1:02
32:06
|
(71) (58) |
4:00
36:06
|
(55) (55) |
1:39
37:45
|
(98) (55) |
2:25
40:10
|
(3) (43) |
1:30
41:40
|
(19) (41) |
0:13
41:53
|
(17)
(41)
|
Грабиненко Елена (2010) I Воронеж СШОР 18 М |
||
|
42 | 00:41:54 (11:19 min/km) | +11:37 |
2:40
2:40
|
(112) (112) |
1:54
4:34
|
(34) (71) |
2:53
7:27
|
(33) (47) |
3:20
10:47
|
(23) (29) |
1:03
11:50
|
(18) (27) |
8:32
20:22
|
(27) (22) |
5:45
26:07
|
(17) (17) |
0:52
26:59
|
(25) (16) |
6:31
33:30
|
(137) (31) |
2:00
35:30
|
(152) (35) |
4:32
40:02
|
(110) (41) |
1:38
41:40
|
(40) (41) |
0:14
41:54
|
(51)
(42)
|
Хамидуллина Евгения (2011) II СШОР№14 'Жигули', |
||
|
43 | 00:42:11 (11:24 min/km) | +11:54 |
2:16
2:16
|
(60) (60) |
2:38
4:54
|
(143) (93) |
3:15
8:09
|
(69) (73) |
3:27
11:36
|
(29) (45) |
1:12
12:48
|
(46) (45) |
10:43
23:31
|
(76) (52) |
7:00
30:31
|
(53) (51) |
0:52
31:23
|
(25) (51) |
4:13
35:36
|
(67) (50) |
1:39
37:15
|
(98) (52) |
3:04
40:19
|
(30) (46) |
1:39
41:58
|
(45) (43) |
0:13
42:11
|
(17)
(43)
|
Царькова Екатерина (2010) I Гусь-Хрустальный, |
||
|
44 | 00:42:17 (11:26 min/km) | +12:00 |
2:12
2:12
|
(41) (41) |
2:19
4:31
|
(104) (64) |
2:44
7:15
|
(21) (37) |
3:05
10:20
|
(8) (21) |
1:16
11:36
|
(71) (25) |
7:17
18:53
|
(6) (12) |
12:16
31:09
|
(151) (57) |
0:54
32:03
|
(36) (56) |
3:58
36:01
|
(52) (54) |
1:30
37:31
|
(59) (53) |
2:42
40:13
|
(11) (45) |
1:47
42:00
|
(78) (44) |
0:17
42:17
|
(134)
(44)
|
Астахова Юлия (2010) I МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа |
||
|
45 | 00:42:26 (11:28 min/km) | +12:09 |
2:13
2:13
|
(46) (46) |
1:48
4:01
|
(23) (24) |
2:43
6:44
|
(20) (22) |
3:11
9:55
|
(16) (13) |
1:03
10:58
|
(18) (15) |
14:20
25:18
|
(149) (72) |
6:52
32:10
|
(46) (61) |
0:51
33:01
|
(18) (62) |
2:59
36:00
|
(3) (53) |
1:32
37:32
|
(69) (54) |
3:04
40:36
|
(30) (47) |
1:32
42:08
|
(26) (45) |
0:18
42:26
|
(153)
(45)
|
Бутова Полина (2011) I МБУ 'СШ №1' г. Ку |
||
|
46 | 00:42:28 (11:29 min/km) | +12:11 |
2:05
2:05
|
(29) (29) |
3:02
5:07
|
(163) (109) |
3:12
8:19
|
(63) (83) |
3:42
12:01
|
(38) (56) |
1:20
13:21
|
(88) (57) |
9:46
23:07
|
(53) (48) |
6:53
30:00
|
(47) (47) |
1:05
31:05
|
(86) (48) |
4:15
35:20
|
(69) (47) |
1:22
36:42
|
(26) (46) |
3:29
40:11
|
(51) (44) |
2:04
42:15
|
(122) (46) |
0:13
42:28
|
(17)
(46)
|
Плугина Ксения (2011) I Лыткарино-К2, Лыт |
||
|
47 | 00:42:41 (11:32 min/km) | +12:24 |
2:04
2:04
|
(27) (27) |
2:09
4:13
|
(84) (43) |
3:56
8:09
|
(113) (73) |
3:43
11:52
|
(40) (52) |
1:01
12:53
|
(13) (47) |
9:10
22:03
|
(39) (37) |
5:55
27:58
|
(23) (31) |
1:04
29:02
|
(83) (31) |
5:42
34:44
|
(118) (45) |
1:18
36:02
|
(16) (44) |
4:06
40:08
|
(95) (42) |
2:21
42:29
|
(157) (48) |
0:12
42:41
|
(4)
(47)
|
Кондратенко Мария (2011) III СШОР №18 Харчук, |
||
|
47 | 00:42:41 (11:32 min/km) | +12:24 |
2:15
2:15
|
(56) (56) |
1:54
4:09
|
(34) (38) |
2:52
7:01
|
(31) (29) |
4:02
11:03
|
(59) (35) |
1:12
12:15
|
(46) (37) |
11:38
23:53
|
(102) (56) |
6:54
30:47
|
(49) (54) |
1:02
31:49
|
(71) (54) |
3:46
35:35
|
(39) (49) |
1:36
37:11
|
(84) (51) |
3:31
40:42
|
(54) (48) |
1:45
42:27
|
(67) (47) |
0:14
42:41
|
(51)
(47)
|
Янина Валерия (2011) I Магнит, Пенза |
||
|
49 | 00:42:54 (11:36 min/km) | +12:37 |
1:59
1:59
|
(17) (17) |
2:02
4:01
|
(58) (24) |
3:17
7:18
|
(71) (41) |
3:39
10:57
|
(34) (33) |
1:17
12:14
|
(74) (36) |
8:25
20:39
|
(25) (25) |
6:51
27:30
|
(44) (27) |
0:54
28:24
|
(36) (27) |
6:47
35:11
|
(145) (46) |
1:49
37:00
|
(130) (48) |
3:51
40:51
|
(77) (49) |
1:46
42:37
|
(70) (49) |
0:17
42:54
|
(134)
(49)
|
Воскресенская Елизавета (2011) I Сурский Феникс, П |
||
|
50 | 00:42:58 (11:37 min/km) | +12:41 |
2:30
2:30
|
(88) (88) |
1:52
4:22
|
(30) (56) |
2:51
7:13
|
(30) (36) |
3:52
11:05
|
(45) (36) |
1:04
12:09
|
(22) (34) |
12:26
24:35
|
(123) (64) |
6:11
30:46
|
(32) (53) |
1:02
31:48
|
(71) (53) |
3:49
35:37
|
(47) (51) |
1:30
37:07
|
(59) (50) |
3:45
40:52
|
(70) (50) |
1:54
42:46
|
(99) (50) |
0:12
42:58
|
(4)
(50)
|
Ионова Ксения (2010) I ARDF, Владимир |
||
|
51 | 00:43:02 (11:38 min/km) | +12:45 |
2:34
2:34
|
(98) (98) |
2:00
4:34
|
(51) (71) |
2:55
7:29
|
(35) (49) |
5:14
12:43
|
(119) (75) |
1:14
13:57
|
(60) (74) |
9:11
23:08
|
(42) (49) |
5:23
28:31
|
(11) (36) |
0:55
29:26
|
(42) (35) |
4:42
34:08
|
(88) (36) |
1:28
35:36
|
(54) (39) |
5:32
41:08
|
(149) (51) |
1:39
42:47
|
(45) (51) |
0:15
43:02
|
(83)
(51)
|
Пирогова Оксана (2010) II ДЮСШ, Владимир |
||
|
52 | 00:43:14 (11:41 min/km) | +12:57 |
2:12
2:12
|
(41) (41) |
1:55
4:07
|
(37) (36) |
4:32
8:39
|
(145) (91) |
3:37
12:16
|
(33) (70) |
1:15
13:31
|
(65) (63) |
9:25
22:56
|
(48) (45) |
9:14
32:10
|
(105) (61) |
0:45
32:55
|
(4) (61) |
4:03
36:58
|
(59) (59) |
1:25
38:23
|
(42) (59) |
2:57
41:20
|
(20) (52) |
1:39
42:59
|
(45) (52) |
0:15
43:14
|
(83)
(52)
|
Смирнова Евгения (2011) III Delta, р-н Выборг |
||
|
53 | 00:43:45 (11:49 min/km) | +13:28 |
2:31
2:31
|
(92) (92) |
2:12
4:43
|
(90) (83) |
3:36
8:19
|
(90) (83) |
4:20
12:39
|
(76) (74) |
1:25
14:04
|
(103) (75) |
11:20
25:24
|
(91) (73) |
7:04
32:28
|
(59) (64) |
1:00
33:28
|
(61) (66) |
3:48
37:16
|
(44) (60) |
1:42
38:58
|
(111) (60) |
2:36
41:34
|
(8) (53) |
1:54
43:28
|
(99) (53) |
0:17
43:45
|
(134)
(53)
|
Сугак Полина (2010) I СДЮСШОР Балтийски |
||
|
54 | 00:43:48 (11:50 min/km) | +13:31 |
2:22
2:22
|
(68) (68) |
1:39
4:01
|
(5) (24) |
2:55
6:56
|
(35) (26) |
3:49
10:45
|
(44) (28) |
1:08
11:53
|
(35) (28) |
11:06
22:59
|
(88) (47) |
5:50
28:49
|
(21) (38) |
1:35
30:24
|
(163) (43) |
5:00
35:24
|
(98) (48) |
1:25
36:49
|
(42) (47) |
5:10
41:59
|
(138) (55) |
1:37
43:36
|
(37) (54) |
0:12
43:48
|
(4)
(54)
|
Подлесная Анна (2011) I МБУ 'СШ №1' г. Ку |
||
|
55 | 00:43:56 (11:52 min/km) | +13:39 |
2:11
2:11
|
(40) (40) |
1:40
3:51
|
(8) (15) |
3:10
7:01
|
(60) (29) |
4:22
11:23
|
(80) (40) |
1:25
12:48
|
(103) (45) |
8:03
20:51
|
(18) (30) |
6:49
27:40
|
(43) (28) |
1:05
28:45
|
(86) (29) |
7:44
36:29
|
(161) (58) |
1:27
37:56
|
(52) (56) |
4:01
41:57
|
(88) (54) |
1:47
43:44
|
(78) (55) |
0:12
43:56
|
(4)
(55)
|
Буинцева Анастасия (2010) I NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР |
||
|
56 | 00:44:29 (12:01 min/km) | +14:12 |
2:14
2:14
|
(50) (50) |
1:57
4:11
|
(40) (40) |
2:28
6:39
|
(9) (18) |
6:16
12:55
|
(153) (79) |
0:55
13:50
|
(3) (72) |
14:23
28:13
|
(150) (110) |
6:44
34:57
|
(41) (86) |
0:45
35:42
|
(4) (82) |
3:15
38:57
|
(12) (71) |
1:05
40:02
|
(3) (66) |
2:37
42:39
|
(9) (56) |
1:35
44:14
|
(34) (56) |
0:15
44:29
|
(83)
(56)
|
Лобанова Анастасия (2011) I ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. |
||
|
57 | 00:44:47 (12:06 min/km) | +14:30 |
2:02
2:02
|
(20) (20) |
1:59
4:01
|
(47) (24) |
3:08
7:09
|
(55) (34) |
3:24
10:33
|
(27) (27) |
1:06
11:39
|
(28) (26) |
14:53
26:32
|
(159) (88) |
6:03
32:35
|
(29) (66) |
0:54
33:29
|
(36) (67) |
4:40
38:09
|
(87) (64) |
1:26
39:35
|
(47) (63) |
3:13
42:48
|
(40) (57) |
1:46
44:34
|
(70) (57) |
0:13
44:47
|
(17)
(57)
|
Зуева Полина (2010) I Сурский Феникс, П |
||
|
58 | 00:44:49 (12:07 min/km) | +14:32 |
2:13
2:13
|
(46) (46) |
2:08
4:21
|
(80) (54) |
3:14
7:35
|
(67) (52) |
4:17
11:52
|
(74) (52) |
1:18
13:10
|
(78) (53) |
12:21
25:31
|
(122) (76) |
7:01
32:32
|
(55) (65) |
0:54
33:26
|
(36) (65) |
4:28
37:54
|
(76) (63) |
1:37
39:31
|
(88) (62) |
3:25
42:56
|
(49) (58) |
1:40
44:36
|
(50) (58) |
0:13
44:49
|
(17)
(58)
|
Кальницкая Александра (2011) I СШОР 18 ОРИОН, Во |
||
|
59 | 00:45:07 (12:12 min/km) | +14:50 |
2:12
2:12
|
(41) (41) |
2:05
4:17
|
(66) (48) |
3:21
7:38
|
(77) (56) |
4:01
11:39
|
(56) (47) |
2:02
13:41
|
(166) (69) |
10:57
24:38
|
(84) (67) |
5:48
30:26
|
(19) (50) |
0:56
31:22
|
(49) (50) |
6:29
37:51
|
(135) (62) |
1:31
39:22
|
(63) (61) |
4:03
43:25
|
(92) (61) |
1:28
44:53
|
(14) (59) |
0:14
45:07
|
(51)
(59)
|
Садыкова Диана (2010) I СДЮСШОР Балтийски |
||
|
60 | 00:45:22 (12:16 min/km) | +15:05 |
2:19
2:19
|
(66) (66) |
2:36
4:55
|
(139) (94) |
3:29
8:24
|
(82) (88) |
4:48
13:12
|
(104) (84) |
2:08
15:20
|
(174) (100) |
11:52
27:12
|
(109) (98) |
7:01
34:13
|
(55) (76) |
1:03
35:16
|
(78) (75) |
3:57
39:13
|
(51) (73) |
1:38
40:51
|
(91) (71) |
2:26
43:17
|
(4) (60) |
1:50
45:07
|
(87) (60) |
0:15
45:22
|
(83)
(60)
|
Огурцова Софья (2011) II БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас, |
||
|
61 | 00:45:31 (12:18 min/km) | +15:14 |
2:38
2:38
|
(109) (109) |
3:05
5:43
|
(166) (147) |
3:36
9:19
|
(90) (115) |
5:34
14:53
|
(130) (120) |
1:14
16:07
|
(60) (116) |
8:30
24:37
|
(26) (66) |
6:37
31:14
|
(39) (60) |
1:00
32:14
|
(61) (60) |
3:27
35:41
|
(17) (52) |
1:24
37:05
|
(35) (49) |
6:40
43:45
|
(166) (62) |
1:31
45:16
|
(21) (61) |
0:15
45:31
|
(83)
(61)
|
Суслова Варвара (2010) I Afanasevteam, Уль |
||
|
62 | 00:45:33 (12:19 min/km) | +15:16 |
2:08
2:08
|
(34) (34) |
2:17
4:25
|
(98) (60) |
3:09
7:34
|
(57) (50) |
4:53
12:27
|
(109) (72) |
1:19
13:46
|
(84) (70) |
10:10
23:56
|
(61) (57) |
7:15
31:11
|
(62) (58) |
0:53
32:04
|
(32) (57) |
4:20
36:24
|
(72) (56) |
1:34
37:58
|
(75) (57) |
5:13
43:11
|
(141) (59) |
2:07
45:18
|
(129) (62) |
0:15
45:33
|
(83)
(62)
|
Герасимова Полина (2010) II Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эд |
||
|
63 | 00:45:37 (12:20 min/km) | +15:20 |
2:22
2:22
|
(68) (68) |
2:36
4:58
|
(139) (99) |
5:28
10:26
|
(163) (144) |
3:55
14:21
|
(48) (110) |
1:17
15:38
|
(74) (106) |
11:42
27:20
|
(105) (101) |
6:01
33:21
|
(27) (70) |
0:57
34:18
|
(51) (69) |
5:28
39:46
|
(113) (75) |
1:37
41:23
|
(88) (76) |
2:34
43:57
|
(6) (66) |
1:25
45:22
|
(8) (63) |
0:15
45:37
|
(83)
(63)
|
Калядина Маргарита (2010) II ДЮСШ, Владимир |
||
|
64 | 00:45:39 (12:20 min/km) | +15:22 |
2:46
2:46
|
(124) (124) |
2:23
5:09
|
(113) (113) |
4:41
9:50
|
(150) (130) |
4:25
14:15
|
(85) (108) |
1:43
15:58
|
(140) (112) |
8:59
24:57
|
(35) (71) |
9:19
34:16
|
(109) (77) |
1:01
35:17
|
(67) (76) |
3:46
39:03
|
(39) (72) |
1:29
40:32
|
(55) (70) |
3:14
43:46
|
(41) (63) |
1:39
45:25
|
(45) (64) |
0:14
45:39
|
(51)
(64)
|
Васильева Маргарита (2010) III СШ№1 Курск, Курск |
||
|
65 | 00:45:43 (12:21 min/km) | +15:26 |
2:17
2:17
|
(61) (61) |
1:45
4:02
|
(18) (29) |
2:32
6:34
|
(10) (14) |
5:31
12:05
|
(127) (61) |
1:14
13:19
|
(60) (55) |
8:37
21:56
|
(28) (36) |
7:14
29:10
|
(61) (41) |
0:55
30:05
|
(42) (40) |
3:24
33:29
|
(15) (30) |
1:26
34:55
|
(47) (31) |
9:02
43:57
|
(182) (66) |
1:32
45:29
|
(26) (65) |
0:14
45:43
|
(51)
(65)
|
Батищева Майя (2010) I Тамбовская обл. |
||
|
66 | 00:46:05 (12:27 min/km) | +15:48 |
2:36
2:36
|
(103) (103) |
2:29
5:05
|
(123) (107) |
3:58
9:03
|
(116) (107) |
4:20
13:23
|
(76) (89) |
1:15
14:38
|
(65) (84) |
8:20
22:58
|
(23) (46) |
11:20
34:18
|
(139) (78) |
0:50
35:08
|
(13) (74) |
3:40
38:48
|
(32) (69) |
1:29
40:17
|
(55) (69) |
3:39
43:56
|
(61) (65) |
1:55
45:51
|
(104) (66) |
0:14
46:05
|
(51)
(66)
|
Кутдюсова Сафмна (2011) Iю Лига-Самбо 70, Мо |
||
|
67 | 00:46:11 (12:29 min/km) | +15:54 |
2:05
2:05
|
(29) (29) |
1:59
4:04
|
(47) (31) |
4:09
8:13
|
(125) (77) |
3:57
12:10
|
(52) (64) |
1:36
13:46
|
(126) (70) |
10:20
24:06
|
(69) (60) |
9:04
33:10
|
(99) (69) |
0:59
34:09
|
(56) (68) |
3:40
37:49
|
(32) (61) |
1:48
39:37
|
(128) (64) |
4:54
44:31
|
(124) (69) |
1:26
45:57
|
(10) (67) |
0:14
46:11
|
(51)
(67)
|
Казурова Вероника (2011) I Горизонт, Пенза |
||
|
68 | 00:46:13 (12:29 min/km) | +15:56 |
2:37
2:37
|
(107) (107) |
1:46
4:23
|
(20) (58) |
2:59
7:22
|
(43) (44) |
3:54
11:16
|
(47) (39) |
1:18
12:34
|
(78) (39) |
12:07
24:41
|
(117) (68) |
6:10
30:51
|
(31) (55) |
0:58
31:49
|
(52) (54) |
4:36
36:25
|
(82) (57) |
1:35
38:00
|
(80) (58) |
6:12
44:12
|
(159) (68) |
1:48
46:00
|
(82) (68) |
0:13
46:13
|
(17)
(68)
|
Абрамова Мария (2011) I Лыткарино-К2, Лыт |
||
|
69 | 00:46:38 (12:36 min/km) | +16:21 |
2:26
2:26
|
(81) (81) |
2:13
4:39
|
(92) (78) |
3:00
7:39
|
(45) (58) |
4:31
12:10
|
(93) (64) |
1:24
13:34
|
(100) (67) |
10:12
23:46
|
(62) (55) |
6:53
30:39
|
(47) (52) |
1:05
31:44
|
(86) (52) |
6:41
38:25
|
(143) (65) |
1:34
39:59
|
(75) (65) |
3:55
43:54
|
(81) (64) |
2:31
46:25
|
(169) (69) |
0:13
46:38
|
(17)
(69)
|
Павлова Екатерина (2010) Iю Afanasevteam, Уль |
||
|
70 | 00:46:56 (12:41 min/km) | +16:39 |
2:14
2:14
|
(50) (50) |
2:53
5:07
|
(158) (109) |
2:50
7:57
|
(27) (65) |
5:06
13:03
|
(114) (82) |
1:04
14:07
|
(22) (76) |
13:26
27:33
|
(137) (104) |
7:36
35:09
|
(67) (88) |
0:53
36:02
|
(32) (86) |
5:16
41:18
|
(109) (83) |
1:12
42:30
|
(8) (81) |
2:48
45:18
|
(14) (73) |
1:25
46:43
|
(8) (70) |
0:13
46:56
|
(17)
(70)
|
Лисова Татьяна (2011) III Гусь-Хрустальный, |
||
|
71 | 00:47:13 (12:46 min/km) | +16:56 |
2:28
2:28
|
(85) (85) |
2:19
4:47
|
(104) (87) |
3:09
7:56
|
(57) (64) |
4:14
12:10
|
(72) (64) |
1:26
13:36
|
(105) (68) |
10:27
24:03
|
(73) (58) |
10:45
34:48
|
(133) (85) |
1:16
36:04
|
(121) (87) |
4:01
40:05
|
(56) (77) |
1:27
41:32
|
(52) (77) |
3:43
45:15
|
(67) (72) |
1:45
47:00
|
(67) (73) |
0:13
47:13
|
(17)
(71)
|
Ананьева Мария (2010) I Лыткарино |
||
|
71 | 00:47:13 (12:46 min/km) | +16:56 |
2:06
2:06
|
(31) (31) |
1:59
4:05
|
(47) (33) |
5:37
9:42
|
(167) (124) |
5:28
15:10
|
(126) (127) |
1:08
16:18
|
(35) (120) |
9:53
26:11
|
(55) (84) |
7:39
33:50
|
(69) (72) |
0:54
34:44
|
(36) (71) |
3:42
38:26
|
(34) (66) |
1:38
40:04
|
(91) (67) |
5:07
45:11
|
(136) (71) |
1:46
46:57
|
(70) (71) |
0:16
47:13
|
(106)
(71)
|
Костылева Полина (2010) I Сурский Феникс, П |
||
|
71 | 00:47:13 (12:46 min/km) | +16:56 |
2:37
2:37
|
(107) (107) |
2:23
5:00
|
(113) (101) |
3:54
8:54
|
(108) (101) |
4:03
12:57
|
(62) (80) |
1:20
14:17
|
(88) (79) |
10:18
24:35
|
(66) (64) |
9:03
33:38
|
(98) (71) |
1:14
34:52
|
(115) (72) |
4:02
38:54
|
(58) (70) |
2:03
40:57
|
(155) (72) |
3:53
44:50
|
(79) (70) |
2:07
46:57
|
(129) (71) |
0:16
47:13
|
(106)
(71)
|
Хомутянская Ульяна (2010) II СШ 'Турист' КСО С |
||
|
74 | 00:47:26 (12:49 min/km) | +17:09 |
2:38
2:38
|
(109) (109) |
2:24
5:02
|
(117) (102) |
4:09
9:11
|
(125) (110) |
4:15
13:26
|
(73) (91) |
1:32
14:58
|
(119) (90) |
11:04
26:02
|
(87) (80) |
8:21
34:23
|
(81) (79) |
1:04
35:27
|
(83) (79) |
4:20
39:47
|
(72) (76) |
1:33
41:20
|
(73) (75) |
4:04
45:24
|
(93) (74) |
1:47
47:11
|
(78) (74) |
0:15
47:26
|
(83)
(74)
|
Епишева Валерия (2010) III СШ№1 Курск, Курск |
||
|
75 | 00:47:46 (12:55 min/km) | +17:29 |
3:03
3:03
|
(144) (144) |
2:58
6:01
|
(159) (157) |
3:43
9:44
|
(99) (126) |
4:25
14:09
|
(85) (105) |
1:15
15:24
|
(65) (101) |
14:14
29:38
|
(148) (126) |
6:24
36:02
|
(37) (94) |
0:46
36:48
|
(6) (91) |
4:33
41:21
|
(79) (84) |
1:47
43:08
|
(126) (85) |
2:53
46:01
|
(19) (77) |
1:28
47:29
|
(14) (75) |
0:17
47:46
|
(134)
(75)
|
Стружинская Ольга (2010) II Краснодар-Крокус, |
||
|
76 | 00:48:04 (12:59 min/km) | +17:47 |
2:22
2:22
|
(68) (68) |
3:11
5:33
|
(173) (139) |
4:52
10:25
|
(154) (143) |
3:09
13:34
|
(13) (93) |
1:40
15:14
|
(134) (98) |
10:52
26:06
|
(80) (82) |
8:31
34:37
|
(85) (82) |
1:01
35:38
|
(67) (81) |
3:53
39:31
|
(49) (74) |
1:41
41:12
|
(107) (73) |
4:49
46:01
|
(119) (77) |
1:49
47:50
|
(85) (76) |
0:14
48:04
|
(51)
(76)
|
Толкачева Виктория (2011) II Ростов-на-Дону |
||
|
77 | 00:48:06 (13:00 min/km) | +17:49 |
2:02
2:02
|
(20) (20) |
2:00
4:02
|
(51) (29) |
2:52
6:54
|
(31) (24) |
3:03
9:57
|
(6) (15) |
0:55
10:52
|
(3) (12) |
16:17
27:09
|
(165) (97) |
5:27
32:36
|
(13) (67) |
0:48
33:24
|
(10) (64) |
5:22
38:46
|
(111) (68) |
1:24
40:10
|
(35) (68) |
6:00
46:10
|
(156) (79) |
1:40
47:50
|
(50) (76) |
0:16
48:06
|
(106)
(77)
|
Тимонова Екатерина (2011) I 'СШ №1', Шебекинс |
||
|
78 | 00:48:14 (13:02 min/km) | +17:57 |
3:03
3:03
|
(144) (144) |
2:30
5:33
|
(125) (139) |
4:23
9:56
|
(134) (134) |
5:07
15:03
|
(115) (125) |
1:12
16:15
|
(46) (119) |
11:25
27:40
|
(97) (105) |
6:54
34:34
|
(49) (81) |
1:19
35:53
|
(134) (83) |
4:28
40:21
|
(76) (79) |
1:36
41:57
|
(84) (79) |
3:50
45:47
|
(76) (75) |
2:13
48:00
|
(144) (78) |
0:14
48:14
|
(51)
(78)
|
Наседкина Ксения (2011) II СШОР №18 Харчук, |
||
|
79 | 00:48:26 (13:05 min/km) | +18:09 |
2:25
2:25
|
(78) (78) |
1:53
4:18
|
(31) (49) |
3:56
8:14
|
(113) (80) |
3:59
12:13
|
(54) (69) |
1:18
13:31
|
(78) (63) |
10:56
24:27
|
(83) (63) |
6:45
31:12
|
(42) (59) |
0:59
32:11
|
(56) (59) |
9:36
41:47
|
(181) (89) |
1:26
43:13
|
(47) (86) |
2:47
46:00
|
(12) (76) |
2:11
48:11
|
(142) (79) |
0:15
48:26
|
(83)
(79)
|
Кислова Елизавета (2011) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
80 | 00:49:21 (13:20 min/km) | +19:04 |
2:47
2:47
|
(129) (129) |
2:21
5:08
|
(109) (112) |
3:50
8:58
|
(104) (104) |
4:18
13:16
|
(75) (86) |
1:30
14:46
|
(113) (87) |
12:05
26:51
|
(116) (92) |
9:27
36:18
|
(114) (97) |
1:17
37:35
|
(125) (97) |
5:00
42:35
|
(98) (95) |
1:41
44:16
|
(107) (94) |
2:57
47:13
|
(20) (80) |
1:52
49:05
|
(92) (80) |
0:16
49:21
|
(106)
(80)
|
Щеглова Евгения (2011) III СШ 'Юность' - Пав |
||
|
81 | 00:49:27 (13:22 min/km) | +19:10 |
2:46
2:46
|
(124) (124) |
2:10
4:56
|
(86) (96) |
3:17
8:13
|
(71) (77) |
4:03
12:16
|
(62) (70) |
1:38
13:54
|
(130) (73) |
14:39
28:33
|
(155) (113) |
7:01
35:34
|
(55) (90) |
1:00
36:34
|
(61) (90) |
5:08
41:42
|
(106) (87) |
1:36
43:18
|
(84) (87) |
4:00
47:18
|
(86) (81) |
1:52
49:10
|
(92) (81) |
0:17
49:27
|
(134)
(81)
|
Сабинина Елизавета (2010) II ОДЮСШ - Юрченко, |
||
|
82 | 00:49:34 (13:24 min/km) | +19:17 |
2:44
2:44
|
(118) (118) |
2:13
4:57
|
(92) (97) |
4:24
9:21
|
(137) (117) |
4:40
14:01
|
(98) (102) |
1:12
15:13
|
(46) (97) |
12:02
27:15
|
(114) (99) |
7:31
34:46
|
(66) (84) |
1:13
35:59
|
(113) (85) |
5:29
41:28
|
(114) (85) |
1:59
43:27
|
(151) (89) |
3:57
47:24
|
(83) (82) |
1:54
49:18
|
(99) (82) |
0:16
49:34
|
(106)
(82)
|
Эм Алиса (2010) II Пятигорск Меридиа |
||
|
83 | 00:49:37 (13:25 min/km) | +19:20 |
2:58
2:58
|
(141) (141) |
2:18
5:16
|
(100) (122) |
4:39
9:55
|
(149) (133) |
4:59
14:54
|
(112) (122) |
1:17
16:11
|
(74) (118) |
10:54
27:05
|
(81) (96) |
9:14
36:19
|
(105) (98) |
0:59
37:18
|
(56) (95) |
3:59
41:17
|
(53) (81) |
1:37
42:54
|
(88) (82) |
4:56
47:50
|
(125) (85) |
1:34
49:24
|
(29) (83) |
0:13
49:37
|
(17)
(83)
|
Трохова Милана (2011) Iю Зож-Симбирск Зари |
||
|
84 | 00:49:53 (13:29 min/km) | +19:36 |
2:02
2:02
|
(20) (20) |
2:30
4:32
|
(125) (66) |
2:47
7:19
|
(22) (42) |
6:12
13:31
|
(150) (92) |
1:02
14:33
|
(14) (82) |
11:41
26:14
|
(104) (85) |
9:36
35:50
|
(117) (92) |
1:09
36:59
|
(98) (92) |
5:01
42:00
|
(100) (90) |
1:39
43:39
|
(98) (90) |
3:51
47:30
|
(77) (83) |
2:03
49:33
|
(117) (84) |
0:20
49:53
|
(184)
(84)
|
Пшеничникова Марина (2010) I СДЮТиЭ Курган, Ку |
||
|
85 | 00:50:06 (13:32 min/km) | +19:49 |
2:32
2:32
|
(93) (93) |
2:02
4:34
|
(58) (71) |
3:39
8:13
|
(95) (77) |
4:23
12:36
|
(83) (73) |
1:35
14:11
|
(122) (77) |
14:48
28:59
|
(157) (117) |
8:13
37:12
|
(79) (102) |
1:24
38:36
|
(143) (102) |
3:46
42:22
|
(39) (94) |
1:58
44:20
|
(147) (95) |
3:42
48:02
|
(63) (87) |
1:50
49:52
|
(87) (85) |
0:14
50:06
|
(51)
(85)
|
Левская Таисия (2010) Iю МБОУ СШ №14, Арза |
||
|
86 | 00:50:10 (13:34 min/km) | +19:53 |
3:36
3:36
|
(168) (168) |
2:06
5:42
|
(69) (146) |
3:14
8:56
|
(67) (102) |
3:55
12:51
|
(48) (77) |
1:20
14:11
|
(88) (77) |
11:56
26:07
|
(110) (83) |
9:58
36:05
|
(123) (96) |
1:05
37:10
|
(86) (93) |
5:29
42:39
|
(114) (96) |
1:44
44:23
|
(116) (96) |
3:30
47:53
|
(52) (86) |
2:00
49:53
|
(114) (86) |
0:17
50:10
|
(134)
(86)
|
Чашкина Екатерина (2011) Iю Ижевск |
||
|
87 | 00:50:14 (13:35 min/km) | +19:57 |
2:33
2:33
|
(96) (96) |
1:53
4:26
|
(31) (62) |
3:45
8:11
|
(101) (75) |
4:01
12:12
|
(56) (68) |
1:20
13:32
|
(88) (66) |
12:07
25:39
|
(117) (78) |
11:15
36:54
|
(138) (99) |
1:06
38:00
|
(91) (98) |
4:11
42:11
|
(66) (93) |
1:53
44:04
|
(138) (93) |
4:00
48:04
|
(86) (88) |
1:54
49:58
|
(99) (87) |
0:16
50:14
|
(106)
(87)
|
Роева Вероника (2010) III 4_Горно-Алтайск |
||
|
88 | 00:50:15 (13:35 min/km) | +19:58 |
3:18
3:18
|
(157) (157) |
2:05
5:23
|
(66) (129) |
4:00
9:23
|
(119) (118) |
6:49
16:12
|
(162) (141) |
1:26
17:38
|
(105) (136) |
9:18
26:56
|
(45) (93) |
10:15
37:11
|
(126) (101) |
0:55
38:06
|
(42) (99) |
3:37
41:43
|
(27) (88) |
1:43
43:26
|
(113) (88) |
5:08
48:34
|
(137) (90) |
1:26
50:00
|
(10) (88) |
0:15
50:15
|
(83)
(88)
|
Федосенко Елизавета (2011) III Лыткарино-К2, Лыт |
||
|
89 | 00:50:22 (13:37 min/km) | +20:05 |
2:48
2:48
|
(130) (130) |
2:23
5:11
|
(113) (117) |
3:39
8:50
|
(95) (99) |
4:28
13:18
|
(88) (87) |
1:09
14:27
|
(41) (80) |
14:37
29:04
|
(154) (119) |
9:22
38:26
|
(111) (108) |
0:52
39:18
|
(25) (107) |
4:08
43:26
|
(63) (98) |
1:15
44:41
|
(12) (97) |
3:42
48:23
|
(63) (89) |
1:46
50:09
|
(70) (89) |
0:13
50:22
|
(17)
(89)
|
Арсюкова София (2011) Iю SEVEN HILLS, Смол |
||
|
90 | 00:50:34 (13:40 min/km) | +20:17 |
2:15
2:15
|
(56) (56) |
2:27
4:42
|
(120) (81) |
4:35
9:17
|
(147) (113) |
4:22
13:39
|
(80) (96) |
1:23
15:02
|
(98) (92) |
11:37
26:39
|
(101) (89) |
7:47
34:26
|
(72) (80) |
1:09
35:35
|
(98) (80) |
4:39
40:14
|
(84) (78) |
1:38
41:52
|
(91) (78) |
5:53
47:45
|
(153) (84) |
2:35
50:20
|
(170) (90) |
0:14
50:34
|
(51)
(90)
|
Быкова Полина (2011) III Нижний Новгород |
||
|
91 | 00:50:59 (13:47 min/km) | +20:42 |
2:50
2:50
|
(133) (133) |
1:58
4:48
|
(44) (89) |
4:49
9:37
|
(152) (122) |
4:10
13:47
|
(70) (98) |
1:28
15:15
|
(110) (99) |
14:10
29:25
|
(146) (123) |
7:55
37:20
|
(76) (103) |
1:03
38:23
|
(78) (100) |
4:59
43:22
|
(95) (97) |
1:34
44:56
|
(75) (98) |
3:56
48:52
|
(82) (91) |
1:54
50:46
|
(99) (91) |
0:13
50:59
|
(17)
(91)
|
Крачнакова Полина (2010) Iю ГБУ ДЮЦ Мос.р-н С |
||
|
92 | 00:51:20 (13:52 min/km) | +21:03 |
2:57
2:57
|
(140) (140) |
2:42
5:39
|
(147) (144) |
4:00
9:39
|
(119) (123) |
4:32
14:11
|
(94) (107) |
1:16
15:27
|
(71) (102) |
12:50
28:17
|
(130) (111) |
9:27
37:44
|
(114) (106) |
1:07
38:51
|
(94) (105) |
5:57
44:48
|
(122) (105) |
1:24
46:12
|
(35) (102) |
3:10
49:22
|
(35) (95) |
1:43
51:05
|
(58) (92) |
0:15
51:20
|
(83)
(92)
|
Тымчук Виктория (2010) Iю Saksor-ski, Самар |
||
|
93 | 00:51:26 (13:54 min/km) | +21:09 |
2:44
2:44
|
(118) (118) |
2:13
4:57
|
(92) (97) |
4:02
8:59
|
(122) (105) |
4:38
13:37
|
(97) (95) |
1:21
14:58
|
(96) (90) |
11:28
26:26
|
(98) (87) |
11:11
37:37
|
(137) (105) |
1:11
38:48
|
(104) (103) |
5:05
43:53
|
(102) (100) |
1:52
45:45
|
(135) (100) |
3:36
49:21
|
(58) (94) |
1:51
51:12
|
(90) (93) |
0:14
51:26
|
(51)
(93)
|
Островская Мария (2011) II ARDF, Владимир |
||
|
94 | 00:51:28 (13:55 min/km) | +21:11 |
3:09
3:09
|
(150) (150) |
2:04
5:13
|
(65) (119) |
3:57
9:10
|
(115) (109) |
4:02
13:12
|
(59) (84) |
1:20
14:32
|
(88) (81) |
10:18
24:50
|
(66) (70) |
9:53
34:43
|
(122) (83) |
1:12
35:55
|
(110) (84) |
6:05
42:00
|
(124) (90) |
1:40
43:40
|
(104) (91) |
5:27
49:07
|
(145) (93) |
2:05
51:12
|
(124) (93) |
0:16
51:28
|
(106)
(94)
|
Куценко Анастасия (2010) Iю СШ 'Турист' Цыбул |
||
|
95 | 00:51:36 (13:57 min/km) | +21:19 |
2:45
2:45
|
(122) (122) |
2:14
4:59
|
(95) (100) |
3:19
8:18
|
(75) (82) |
6:07
14:25
|
(145) (112) |
1:27
15:52
|
(107) (110) |
10:04
25:56
|
(59) (79) |
7:59
33:55
|
(77) (73) |
1:03
34:58
|
(78) (73) |
3:39
38:37
|
(31) (67) |
2:37
41:14
|
(178) (74) |
8:24
49:38
|
(178) (96) |
1:44
51:22
|
(62) (95) |
0:14
51:36
|
(51)
(95)
|
Иванова Дарья (2011) III Ленинградская обл |
||
|
96 | 00:51:51 (14:01 min/km) | +21:34 |
2:30
2:30
|
(88) (88) |
2:21
4:51
|
(109) (90) |
5:32
10:23
|
(165) (142) |
4:30
14:53
|
(91) (120) |
1:38
16:31
|
(130) (122) |
12:41
29:12
|
(126) (121) |
6:07
35:19
|
(30) (89) |
1:14
36:33
|
(115) (89) |
4:44
41:17
|
(89) (81) |
1:39
42:56
|
(98) (83) |
6:58
49:54
|
(168) (98) |
1:38
51:32
|
(40) (96) |
0:19
51:51
|
(173)
(96)
|
Капуста Алина (2011) I Рязань ARDF, Ряза |
||
|
97 | 00:51:55 (14:02 min/km) | +21:38 |
3:34
3:34
|
(166) (166) |
3:08
6:42
|
(168) (169) |
3:02
9:44
|
(46) (126) |
4:44
14:28
|
(100) (114) |
1:12
15:40
|
(46) (108) |
12:14
27:54
|
(120) (106) |
7:53
35:47
|
(74) (91) |
1:24
37:11
|
(143) (94) |
6:26
43:37
|
(133) (99) |
1:34
45:11
|
(75) (99) |
3:49
49:00
|
(73) (92) |
2:39
51:39
|
(173) (97) |
0:16
51:55
|
(106)
(97)
|
Гришина Любава (2011) Iю 'Кентавр' Строева |
||
|
98 | 00:52:00 (14:03 min/km) | +21:43 |
3:31
3:31
|
(165) (165) |
3:08
6:39
|
(168) (168) |
3:22
10:01
|
(78) (136) |
3:52
13:53
|
(45) (100) |
1:09
15:02
|
(41) (92) |
13:26
28:28
|
(137) (112) |
10:11
38:39
|
(125) (111) |
0:58
39:37
|
(52) (109) |
4:58
44:35
|
(94) (102) |
1:32
46:07
|
(69) (101) |
3:53
50:00
|
(79) (99) |
1:44
51:44
|
(62) (98) |
0:16
52:00
|
(106)
(98)
|
Скороварова Евгения (2011) Iю Таганрог, лично |
||
|
99 | 00:52:10 (14:06 min/km) | +21:53 |
2:36
2:36
|
(103) (103) |
2:33
5:09
|
(134) (113) |
7:46
12:55
|
(182) (172) |
5:15
18:10
|
(121) (153) |
1:40
19:50
|
(134) (150) |
10:30
30:20
|
(74) (130) |
8:09
38:29
|
(78) (110) |
1:21
39:50
|
(141) (111) |
4:55
44:45
|
(91) (103) |
1:54
46:39
|
(141) (105) |
3:12
49:51
|
(38) (97) |
2:00
51:51
|
(114) (99) |
0:19
52:10
|
(173)
(99)
|
Шатохина Олеся (2010) III СДЮСШОР Балтийски |
||
|
100 | 00:52:31 (14:12 min/km) | +22:14 |
2:36
2:36
|
(103) (103) |
2:02
4:38
|
(58) (77) |
4:11
8:49
|
(127) (97) |
5:12
14:01
|
(118) (102) |
2:06
16:07
|
(172) (116) |
10:18
26:25
|
(66) (86) |
13:53
40:18
|
(164) (121) |
1:11
41:29
|
(104) (120) |
3:38
45:07
|
(28) (107) |
1:50
46:57
|
(134) (107) |
3:30
50:27
|
(52) (101) |
1:46
52:13
|
(70) (100) |
0:18
52:31
|
(153)
(100)
|
Невская Екатерина (2011) II Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, |
||
|
101 | 00:52:45 (14:15 min/km) | +22:28 |
2:15
2:15
|
(56) (56) |
2:01
4:16
|
(55) (46) |
3:50
8:06
|
(104) (71) |
5:38
13:44
|
(132) (97) |
1:27
15:11
|
(107) (95) |
11:38
26:49
|
(102) (90) |
9:10
35:59
|
(103) (93) |
1:33
37:32
|
(162) (96) |
6:59
44:31
|
(148) (101) |
1:48
46:19
|
(128) (103) |
3:42
50:01
|
(63) (100) |
2:29
52:30
|
(166) (101) |
0:15
52:45
|
(83)
(101)
|
Морозова Софья (2011) II ДЮСШ№4 Вяткина, К |
||
|
102 | 00:52:55 (14:18 min/km) | +22:38 |
2:35
2:35
|
(100) (100) |
2:09
4:44
|
(84) (85) |
3:38
8:22
|
(93) (87) |
4:58
13:20
|
(110) (88) |
1:31
14:51
|
(115) (89) |
10:37
25:28
|
(75) (75) |
9:29
34:57
|
(116) (86) |
1:32
36:29
|
(161) (88) |
8:24
44:53
|
(169) (106) |
1:54
46:47
|
(141) (106) |
4:08
50:55
|
(99) (102) |
1:44
52:39
|
(62) (102) |
0:16
52:55
|
(106)
(102)
|
Скворцова Инна (2011) Iю СШ 18 АТЛЕТ, Воро |
||
|
103 | 00:53:17 (14:24 min/km) | +23:00 |
3:13
3:13
|
(154) (154) |
2:28
5:41
|
(121) (145) |
3:33
9:14
|
(87) (112) |
4:11
13:25
|
(71) (90) |
1:40
15:05
|
(134) (94) |
13:02
28:07
|
(132) (108) |
9:17
37:24
|
(107) (104) |
1:25
38:49
|
(148) (104) |
6:18
45:07
|
(130) (107) |
2:04
47:11
|
(156) (108) |
3:45
50:56
|
(70) (103) |
2:07
53:03
|
(129) (103) |
0:14
53:17
|
(51)
(103)
|
Пронякина Диана (2010) Iю Сурский Феникс, П |
||
|
104 | 00:53:26 (14:26 min/km) | +23:09 |
2:14
2:14
|
(50) (50) |
2:08
4:22
|
(80) (56) |
3:13
7:35
|
(64) (52) |
3:57
11:32
|
(52) (44) |
1:13
12:45
|
(54) (44) |
10:59
23:44
|
(85) (54) |
5:53
29:37
|
(22) (44) |
0:51
30:28
|
(18) (44) |
4:05
34:33
|
(61) (44) |
1:35
36:08
|
(80) (45) |
15:16
51:24
|
(192) (106) |
1:48
53:12
|
(82) (104) |
0:14
53:26
|
(51)
(104)
|
Цогоева Анна (2010) II ЦТЭК ГЕОРГИЕВСК, |
||
|
105 | 00:53:30 (14:28 min/km) | +23:13 |
1:55
1:55
|
(10) (10) |
2:01
3:56
|
(55) (19) |
3:52
7:48
|
(106) (60) |
6:03
13:51
|
(143) (99) |
1:47
15:38
|
(147) (106) |
11:22
27:00
|
(93) (95) |
14:20
41:20
|
(166) (125) |
1:02
42:22
|
(71) (124) |
3:48
46:10
|
(44) (114) |
1:42
47:52
|
(111) (113) |
3:46
51:38
|
(72) (109) |
1:38
53:16
|
(40) (105) |
0:14
53:30
|
(51)
(105)
|
Рогачева Есения (2011) I Лыткарино-К2, Лыт |
||
|
106 | 00:53:35 (14:29 min/km) | +23:18 |
2:27
2:27
|
(83) (83) |
2:05
4:32
|
(66) (66) |
3:30
8:02
|
(83) (68) |
4:52
12:54
|
(107) (78) |
1:42
14:36
|
(138) (83) |
12:44
27:20
|
(129) (101) |
12:09
39:29
|
(148) (118) |
1:20
40:49
|
(138) (118) |
4:39
45:28
|
(84) (110) |
1:54
47:22
|
(141) (109) |
4:13
51:35
|
(103) (108) |
1:44
53:19
|
(62) (106) |
0:16
53:35
|
(106)
(106)
|
Морозова Анна (2011) II ДЮСШ№4 Вяткина, К |
||
|
107 | 00:53:44 (14:31 min/km) | +23:27 |
2:42
2:42
|
(114) (114) |
1:58
4:40
|
(44) (79) |
4:05
8:45
|
(124) (95) |
8:41
17:26
|
(176) (150) |
1:57
19:23
|
(163) (148) |
9:57
29:20
|
(57) (122) |
9:23
38:43
|
(113) (113) |
1:31
40:14
|
(160) (114) |
5:06
45:20
|
(104) (109) |
2:19
47:39
|
(168) (112) |
3:38
51:17
|
(60) (105) |
2:14
53:31
|
(145) (107) |
0:13
53:44
|
(17)
(107)
|
Забелина Людмила (2010) II СДЮСШОР Балтийски |
||
|
108 | 00:53:47 (14:32 min/km) | +23:30 |
2:23
2:23
|
(73) (73) |
1:45
4:08
|
(18) (37) |
3:26
7:34
|
(81) (50) |
3:41
11:15
|
(36) (38) |
1:23
12:38
|
(98) (42) |
12:53
25:31
|
(131) (76) |
8:32
34:03
|
(87) (74) |
1:16
35:19
|
(121) (78) |
6:09
41:28
|
(127) (85) |
1:38
43:06
|
(91) (84) |
8:38
51:44
|
(181) (110) |
1:49
53:33
|
(85) (109) |
0:14
53:47
|
(51)
(108)
|
Столповская Карина (2011) I СШОР 18 ОРИОН, Во |
||
|
108 | 00:53:47 (14:32 min/km) | +23:30 |
3:02
3:02
|
(142) (142) |
2:21
5:23
|
(109) (129) |
5:59
11:22
|
(172) (156) |
4:24
15:46
|
(84) (134) |
1:34
17:20
|
(121) (131) |
12:10
29:30
|
(119) (124) |
9:50
39:20
|
(121) (117) |
1:18
40:38
|
(130) (117) |
5:09
45:47
|
(107) (112) |
1:40
47:27
|
(104) (111) |
3:40
51:07
|
(62) (104) |
2:24
53:31
|
(162) (107) |
0:16
53:47
|
(106)
(108)
|
Поган Олеся (2011) II СШОР №18 Харчук, |
||
|
110 | 00:54:10 (14:38 min/km) | +23:53 |
2:29
2:29
|
(87) (87) |
3:24
5:53
|
(178) (152) |
4:22
10:15
|
(133) (141) |
5:32
15:47
|
(128) (135) |
1:52
17:39
|
(156) (137) |
11:23
29:02
|
(95) (118) |
9:19
38:21
|
(109) (107) |
1:02
39:23
|
(71) (108) |
6:20
45:43
|
(132) (111) |
1:39
47:22
|
(98) (109) |
4:33
51:55
|
(112) (112) |
1:57
53:52
|
(109) (110) |
0:18
54:10
|
(153)
(110)
|
Комарова Агния (2011) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
110 | 00:54:10 (14:38 min/km) | +23:53 |
3:08
3:08
|
(148) (148) |
2:18
5:26
|
(100) (134) |
3:54
9:20
|
(108) (116) |
6:10
15:30
|
(147) (132) |
1:46
17:16
|
(145) (130) |
11:50
29:06
|
(108) (120) |
9:22
38:28
|
(111) (109) |
1:13
39:41
|
(113) (110) |
5:05
44:46
|
(102) (104) |
1:44
46:30
|
(116) (104) |
4:57
51:27
|
(126) (107) |
2:25
53:52
|
(163) (110) |
0:18
54:10
|
(153)
(110)
|
Токарева Екатерина (2011) II Волжский |
||
|
112 | 00:54:51 (14:49 min/km) | +24:34 |
2:35
2:35
|
(100) (100) |
2:32
5:07
|
(131) (109) |
6:35
11:42
|
(176) (162) |
4:26
16:08
|
(87) (140) |
1:39
17:47
|
(132) (139) |
11:47
29:34
|
(107) (125) |
9:05
38:39
|
(101) (111) |
1:24
40:03
|
(143) (112) |
6:55
46:58
|
(147) (117) |
1:31
48:29
|
(63) (117) |
3:20
51:49
|
(45) (111) |
2:46
54:35
|
(175) (113) |
0:16
54:51
|
(106)
(112)
|
Абарина Анастасия (2010) II СШ№10 Алтунина (О |
||
|
113 | 00:54:52 (14:50 min/km) | +24:35 |
2:52
2:52
|
(134) (134) |
2:10
5:02
|
(86) (102) |
4:23
9:25
|
(134) (119) |
6:26
15:51
|
(156) (137) |
1:15
17:06
|
(65) (128) |
10:13
27:19
|
(63) (100) |
12:54
40:13
|
(159) (120) |
1:05
41:18
|
(86) (119) |
5:43
47:01
|
(119) (118) |
1:32
48:33
|
(69) (119) |
3:49
52:22
|
(73) (113) |
2:10
54:32
|
(139) (112) |
0:20
54:52
|
(184)
(113)
|
Данилова Мария (2010) II Смоленск СШ (Хвас |
||
|
114 | 00:54:59 (14:52 min/km) | +24:42 |
2:32
2:32
|
(93) (93) |
1:46
4:18
|
(20) (49) |
4:30
8:48
|
(143) (96) |
4:20
13:08
|
(76) (83) |
1:33
14:41
|
(120) (85) |
10:45
25:26
|
(77) (74) |
8:39
34:05
|
(90) (75) |
1:12
35:17
|
(110) (76) |
5:45
41:02
|
(120) (80) |
1:26
42:28
|
(47) (80) |
10:35
53:03
|
(184) (115) |
1:37
54:40
|
(37) (114) |
0:19
54:59
|
(173)
(114)
|
Сологуб Варвара (2011) III Delta, р-н Выборг |
||
|
115 | 00:55:09 (14:54 min/km) | +24:52 |
2:38
2:38
|
(109) (109) |
4:05
6:43
|
(185) (170) |
3:53
10:36
|
(107) (145) |
5:21
15:57
|
(123) (138) |
1:55
17:52
|
(161) (141) |
16:18
34:10
|
(166) (150) |
8:18
42:28
|
(80) (133) |
1:15
43:43
|
(119) (132) |
3:42
47:25
|
(34) (121) |
2:09
49:34
|
(159) (124) |
3:28
53:02
|
(50) (114) |
1:51
54:53
|
(90) (115) |
0:16
55:09
|
(106)
(115)
|
Осмоловская Мария (2010) Iю МБУ 'СШ №1' г. Ку |
||
|
116 | 00:55:43 (15:04 min/km) | +25:26 |
2:27
2:27
|
(83) (83) |
4:21
6:48
|
(186) (171) |
3:22
10:10
|
(78) (139) |
4:08
14:18
|
(65) (109) |
1:16
15:34
|
(71) (104) |
11:58
27:32
|
(112) (103) |
16:20
43:52
|
(174) (146) |
1:09
45:01
|
(98) (146) |
4:22
49:23
|
(74) (131) |
1:17
50:40
|
(14) (128) |
3:23
54:03
|
(48) (123) |
1:27
55:30
|
(13) (117) |
0:13
55:43
|
(17)
(116)
|
Баунина Полина (2010) Iю СШОР по СО - И, К |
||
|
117 | 00:55:46 (15:04 min/km) | +25:29 |
1:54
1:54
|
(7) (7) |
1:57
3:51
|
(40) (15) |
9:33
13:24
|
(187) (175) |
3:09
16:33
|
(13) (144) |
1:07
17:40
|
(31) (138) |
13:47
31:27
|
(142) (136) |
12:07
43:34
|
(146) (144) |
0:46
44:20
|
(6) (138) |
3:44
48:04
|
(38) (125) |
1:35
49:39
|
(80) (125) |
4:04
53:43
|
(93) (120) |
1:45
55:28
|
(67) (116) |
0:18
55:46
|
(153)
(117)
|
Гарбузова Анастасия (2011) I СДЮТиЭ Курган, Ку |
||
|
118 | 00:55:49 (15:05 min/km) | +25:32 |
2:00
2:00
|
(18) (18) |
2:15
4:15
|
(96) (45) |
5:38
9:53
|
(168) (131) |
6:11
16:04
|
(149) (139) |
1:43
17:47
|
(140) (139) |
10:22
28:09
|
(71) (109) |
14:24
42:33
|
(167) (136) |
1:11
43:44
|
(104) (133) |
3:55
47:39
|
(50) (123) |
1:43
49:22
|
(113) (120) |
3:49
53:11
|
(73) (117) |
2:21
55:32
|
(157) (118) |
0:17
55:49
|
(134)
(118)
|
Сиваковская Полина (2011) II Гусь-Хрустальный, |
||
|
119 | 00:56:06 (15:10 min/km) | +25:49 |
2:28
2:28
|
(85) (85) |
2:41
5:09
|
(146) (113) |
3:03
8:12
|
(49) (76) |
11:53
20:05
|
(187) (167) |
1:37
21:42
|
(128) (162) |
9:05
30:47
|
(37) (134) |
8:26
39:13
|
(84) (116) |
1:14
40:27
|
(115) (116) |
6:19
46:46
|
(131) (116) |
1:38
48:24
|
(91) (115) |
5:06
53:30
|
(135) (119) |
2:21
55:51
|
(157) (120) |
0:15
56:06
|
(83)
(119)
|
Фомина Арина (2010) I Республика Карели |
||
|
119 | 00:56:06 (15:10 min/km) | +25:49 |
2:24
2:24
|
(74) (74) |
1:54
4:18
|
(34) (49) |
3:17
7:35
|
(71) (52) |
4:08
11:43
|
(65) (50) |
1:41
13:24
|
(137) (60) |
11:22
24:46
|
(93) (69) |
12:08
36:54
|
(147) (99) |
1:36
38:30
|
(165) (101) |
8:31
47:01
|
(172) (118) |
1:25
48:26
|
(42) (116) |
5:27
53:53
|
(145) (121) |
1:57
55:50
|
(109) (119) |
0:16
56:06
|
(106)
(119)
|
Бурцева Алена (2011) I СДЮТиЭ Курган, Ку |
||
|
121 | 00:56:18 (15:13 min/km) | +26:01 |
2:44
2:44
|
(118) (118) |
2:29
5:13
|
(123) (119) |
3:54
9:07
|
(108) (108) |
4:47
13:54
|
(102) (101) |
1:43
15:37
|
(140) (105) |
12:20
27:57
|
(121) (107) |
13:39
41:36
|
(163) (128) |
1:18
42:54
|
(130) (127) |
4:26
47:20
|
(75) (120) |
2:13
49:33
|
(163) (123) |
4:22
53:55
|
(106) (122) |
2:07
56:02
|
(129) (121) |
0:16
56:18
|
(106)
(121)
|
Головина Маргарита (2011) II Ногинск, Ногински |
||
|
122 | 00:56:42 (15:19 min/km) | +26:25 |
2:24
2:24
|
(74) (74) |
1:57
4:21
|
(40) (54) |
3:17
7:38
|
(71) (56) |
4:29
12:07
|
(89) (62) |
1:24
13:31
|
(100) (63) |
10:01
23:32
|
(58) (53) |
8:41
32:13
|
(91) (63) |
1:08
33:21
|
(96) (63) |
8:40
42:01
|
(173) (92) |
1:45
43:46
|
(119) (92) |
10:49
54:35
|
(186) (125) |
1:55
56:30
|
(104) (123) |
0:12
56:42
|
(4)
(122)
|
Виноградова Татьяна (2010) II Московская обл. |
||
|
123 | 00:56:44 (15:20 min/km) | +26:27 |
2:35
2:35
|
(100) (100) |
2:17
4:52
|
(98) (91) |
3:10
8:02
|
(60) (68) |
4:01
12:03
|
(56) (60) |
1:22
13:25
|
(97) (61) |
19:20
32:45
|
(178) (145) |
7:48
40:33
|
(73) (122) |
1:12
41:45
|
(110) (121) |
5:55
47:40
|
(121) (124) |
1:47
49:27
|
(126) (121) |
4:01
53:28
|
(88) (118) |
2:59
56:27
|
(181) (122) |
0:17
56:44
|
(134)
(123)
|
Андреева Маргарита (2010) Iю Респ. Бурятия |
||
|
124 | 00:57:10 (15:27 min/km) | +26:53 |
3:08
3:08
|
(148) (148) |
3:05
6:13
|
(166) (162) |
3:22
9:35
|
(78) (120) |
7:38
17:13
|
(172) (148) |
1:13
18:26
|
(54) (142) |
10:13
28:39
|
(63) (116) |
14:51
43:30
|
(170) (143) |
1:01
44:31
|
(67) (141) |
4:57
49:28
|
(93) (132) |
1:31
50:59
|
(63) (131) |
3:35
54:34
|
(57) (124) |
2:19
56:53
|
(153) (124) |
0:17
57:10
|
(134)
(124)
|
Рубакова Аграфена (2010) I СШ№10 Алтунина (О |
||
|
125 | 00:57:13 (15:28 min/km) | +26:56 |
2:36
2:36
|
(103) (103) |
1:57
4:33
|
(40) (70) |
3:04
7:37
|
(50) (55) |
6:48
14:25
|
(161) (112) |
1:15
15:40
|
(65) (108) |
10:24
26:04
|
(72) (81) |
9:59
36:03
|
(124) (95) |
2:56
38:59
|
(191) (106) |
7:46
46:45
|
(162) (115) |
1:20
48:05
|
(21) (114) |
4:59
53:04
|
(128) (116) |
3:52
56:56
|
(191) (125) |
0:17
57:13
|
(134)
(125)
|
Криуля Валерия (2011) Iю СШ 18 АТЛЕТ, Воро |
||
|
126 | 00:57:32 (15:33 min/km) | +27:15 |
2:45
2:45
|
(122) (122) |
2:32
5:17
|
(131) (124) |
7:05
12:22
|
(180) (169) |
10:25
22:47
|
(180) (177) |
1:20
24:07
|
(88) (174) |
10:05
34:12
|
(60) (151) |
7:54
42:06
|
(75) (129) |
1:25
43:31
|
(148) (128) |
6:31
50:02
|
(137) (134) |
1:45
51:47
|
(119) (133) |
3:43
55:30
|
(67) (127) |
1:47
57:17
|
(78) (126) |
0:15
57:32
|
(83)
(126)
|
Ананьева Елена (2010) Iю Санкт-Петербург, |
||
|
127 | 00:57:41 (15:35 min/km) | +27:24 |
2:33
2:33
|
(96) (96) |
3:00
5:33
|
(161) (139) |
3:44
9:17
|
(100) (113) |
7:53
17:10
|
(173) (147) |
1:20
18:30
|
(88) (144) |
11:34
30:04
|
(100) (128) |
8:56
39:00
|
(95) (115) |
1:24
40:24
|
(143) (115) |
7:40
48:04
|
(160) (125) |
1:23
49:27
|
(28) (121) |
5:47
55:14
|
(152) (126) |
2:08
57:22
|
(134) (127) |
0:19
57:41
|
(173)
(127)
|
Терехова Олеся (2011) III ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. |
||
|
128 | 00:57:55 (15:39 min/km) | +27:38 |
2:26
2:26
|
(81) (81) |
2:06
4:32
|
(69) (66) |
3:31
8:03
|
(85) (70) |
4:58
13:01
|
(110) (81) |
1:49
14:50
|
(153) (88) |
9:13
24:03
|
(43) (58) |
8:45
32:48
|
(93) (68) |
1:46
34:34
|
(171) (70) |
13:50
48:24
|
(193) (127) |
2:01
50:25
|
(153) (127) |
5:12
55:37
|
(139) (129) |
2:05
57:42
|
(124) (128) |
0:13
57:55
|
(17)
(128)
|
Иванова Анастасия (2011) II NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР |
||
|
129 | 00:58:12 (15:44 min/km) | +27:55 |
2:20
2:20
|
(67) (67) |
2:00
4:20
|
(51) (52) |
3:34
7:54
|
(88) (63) |
7:30
15:24
|
(171) (131) |
1:13
16:37
|
(54) (124) |
10:21
26:58
|
(70) (94) |
15:33
42:31
|
(172) (135) |
1:00
43:31
|
(61) (128) |
6:34
50:05
|
(140) (135) |
1:45
51:50
|
(119) (134) |
4:01
55:51
|
(88) (130) |
2:03
57:54
|
(117) (129) |
0:18
58:12
|
(153)
(129)
|
Груздева Елизавета (2010) Iю Санкт-Петербург, |
||
|
130 | 00:58:17 (15:45 min/km) | +28:00 |
3:39
3:39
|
(170) (170) |
2:06
5:45
|
(69) (148) |
7:44
13:29
|
(181) (176) |
6:53
20:22
|
(163) (170) |
1:43
22:05
|
(140) (169) |
10:45
32:50
|
(77) (146) |
8:34
41:24
|
(88) (127) |
2:44
44:08
|
(190) (137) |
4:37
48:45
|
(83) (128) |
2:09
50:54
|
(159) (130) |
4:39
55:33
|
(118) (128) |
2:25
57:58
|
(163) (130) |
0:19
58:17
|
(173)
(130)
|
Билозор Эльмира (2010) Iю пилигрим, Камызяк |
||
|
131 | 00:58:33 (15:49 min/km) | +28:16 |
2:34
2:34
|
(98) (98) |
2:00
4:34
|
(51) (71) |
3:46
8:20
|
(102) (86) |
3:41
12:01
|
(36) (56) |
1:13
13:14
|
(54) (54) |
9:23
22:37
|
(47) (43) |
19:52
42:29
|
(185) (134) |
2:00
44:29
|
(179) (139) |
5:59
50:28
|
(123) (138) |
1:34
52:02
|
(75) (136) |
4:01
56:03
|
(88) (131) |
2:14
58:17
|
(145) (131) |
0:16
58:33
|
(106)
(131)
|
Колонина Александра (2011) I Лыткарино-К2, Лыт |
||
|
132 | 00:58:52 (15:55 min/km) | +28:35 |
4:00
4:00
|
(181) (181) |
2:28
6:28
|
(121) (165) |
4:19
10:47
|
(131) (147) |
4:51
15:38
|
(106) (133) |
1:47
17:25
|
(147) (134) |
13:14
30:39
|
(134) (133) |
9:17
39:56
|
(107) (119) |
1:49
41:45
|
(175) (121) |
4:09
45:54
|
(64) (113) |
2:37
48:31
|
(178) (118) |
8:15
56:46
|
(177) (132) |
1:52
58:38
|
(92) (132) |
0:14
58:52
|
(51)
(132)
|
Шамузова Диана (2011) Iю ЮЗАО-TEAM, Москва |
||
|
133 | 00:59:08 (15:59 min/km) | +28:51 |
3:15
3:15
|
(155) (155) |
2:08
5:23
|
(80) (129) |
3:48
9:11
|
(103) (110) |
5:59
15:10
|
(142) (127) |
1:54
17:04
|
(160) (127) |
15:11
32:15
|
(161) (139) |
9:04
41:19
|
(99) (124) |
1:18
42:37
|
(130) (126) |
8:24
51:01
|
(169) (141) |
1:43
52:44
|
(113) (139) |
4:09
56:53
|
(102) (133) |
1:59
58:52
|
(111) (133) |
0:16
59:08
|
(106)
(133)
|
Самохина Каролина (2010) II Волжский |
||
|
134 | 01:00:16 (16:17 min/km) | +29:59 |
5:09
5:09
|
(188) (188) |
2:31
7:40
|
(129) (183) |
4:19
11:59
|
(131) (166) |
5:23
17:22
|
(124) (149) |
1:45
19:07
|
(144) (147) |
11:57
31:04
|
(111) (135) |
12:56
44:00
|
(160) (148) |
1:39
45:39
|
(168) (148) |
4:34
50:13
|
(80) (136) |
2:45
52:58
|
(182) (141) |
5:12
58:10
|
(139) (137) |
1:52
1:00:02
|
(92) (134) |
0:14
1:00:16
|
(51)
(134)
|
Юманова Оксана (2011) Iю 'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФК |
||
|
135 | 01:00:24 (16:19 min/km) | +30:07 |
9:20
9:20
|
(191) (191) |
2:19
11:39
|
(104) (190) |
4:25
16:04
|
(139) (182) |
5:47
21:51
|
(138) (174) |
1:35
23:26
|
(122) (173) |
11:16
34:42
|
(89) (154) |
10:24
45:06
|
(128) (151) |
1:17
46:23
|
(125) (151) |
4:47
51:10
|
(90) (143) |
1:57
53:07
|
(145) (142) |
4:52
57:59
|
(122) (136) |
2:06
1:00:05
|
(127) (135) |
0:19
1:00:24
|
(173)
(135)
|
Смирнова Екатерина (2010) III СДЮСШОР Балтийски |
||
|
136 | 01:00:31 (16:21 min/km) | +30:14 |
3:52
3:52
|
(176) (176) |
2:06
5:58
|
(69) (155) |
3:38
9:36
|
(93) (121) |
4:33
14:09
|
(95) (105) |
1:19
15:28
|
(84) (103) |
17:16
32:44
|
(172) (144) |
10:30
43:14
|
(131) (140) |
1:16
44:30
|
(121) (140) |
6:34
51:04
|
(140) (142) |
1:46
52:50
|
(124) (140) |
5:03
57:53
|
(132) (135) |
2:23
1:00:16
|
(161) (136) |
0:15
1:00:31
|
(83)
(136)
|
Половнёва Злата (2011) III БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас, |
||
|
137 | 01:00:37 (16:23 min/km) | +30:20 |
2:43
2:43
|
(116) (116) |
2:20
5:03
|
(108) (105) |
5:51
10:54
|
(171) (149) |
4:08
15:02
|
(65) (124) |
1:30
16:32
|
(113) (123) |
13:41
30:13
|
(140) (129) |
8:31
38:44
|
(85) (114) |
1:27
40:11
|
(153) (113) |
7:26
47:37
|
(158) (122) |
2:33
50:10
|
(174) (126) |
6:58
57:08
|
(168) (134) |
3:16
1:00:24
|
(184) (137) |
0:13
1:00:37
|
(17)
(137)
|
Хурчак Полина (2011) III Астрахань |
||
|
138 | 01:00:41 (16:24 min/km) | +30:24 |
2:17
2:17
|
(61) (61) |
1:55
4:12
|
(37) (42) |
5:44
9:56
|
(169) (134) |
4:08
14:04
|
(65) (104) |
1:08
15:12
|
(35) (96) |
19:03
34:15
|
(177) (152) |
9:42
43:57
|
(118) (147) |
1:04
45:01
|
(83) (146) |
4:04
49:05
|
(60) (129) |
1:44
50:49
|
(116) (129) |
7:57
58:46
|
(172) (139) |
1:42
1:00:28
|
(55) (138) |
0:13
1:00:41
|
(17)
(138)
|
Зулкарнеева Мирослава (2011) II МБУ ДО СШ № 5 ИКА |
||
|
139 | 01:01:05 (16:31 min/km) | +30:48 |
2:30
2:30
|
(88) (88) |
3:00
5:30
|
(161) (137) |
8:58
14:28
|
(186) (180) |
5:42
20:10
|
(133) (168) |
1:46
21:56
|
(145) (167) |
11:43
33:39
|
(106) (148) |
8:42
42:21
|
(92) (131) |
1:11
43:32
|
(104) (130) |
8:25
51:57
|
(171) (144) |
1:45
53:42
|
(119) (144) |
4:49
58:31
|
(119) (138) |
2:22
1:00:53
|
(160) (139) |
0:12
1:01:05
|
(4)
(139)
|
Чалых Елизавета (2011) Iю ДКиС Воскресенско |
||
|
140 | 01:01:42 (16:41 min/km) | +31:25 |
3:27
3:27
|
(163) (163) |
2:03
5:30
|
(63) (137) |
3:19
8:49
|
(75) (97) |
5:47
14:36
|
(138) (116) |
2:36
17:12
|
(187) (129) |
14:31
31:43
|
(153) (137) |
10:28
42:11
|
(130) (130) |
1:26
43:37
|
(152) (131) |
7:13
50:50
|
(152) (139) |
1:31
52:21
|
(63) (138) |
6:47
59:08
|
(167) (140) |
2:20
1:01:28
|
(156) (141) |
0:14
1:01:42
|
(51)
(140)
|
Шалаева Людмила (2011) Iю СШОР№14 Жигули-Вл |
||
|
141 | 01:01:45 (16:41 min/km) | +31:28 |
2:25
2:25
|
(78) (78) |
2:18
4:43
|
(100) (83) |
3:41
8:24
|
(98) (88) |
10:31
18:55
|
(182) (160) |
1:47
20:42
|
(147) (156) |
18:21
39:03
|
(174) (170) |
8:37
47:40
|
(89) (160) |
1:11
48:51
|
(104) (158) |
5:06
53:57
|
(104) (149) |
1:57
55:54
|
(145) (151) |
3:33
59:27
|
(55) (141) |
1:59
1:01:26
|
(111) (140) |
0:19
1:01:45
|
(173)
(141)
|
Овчинникова Алина (2011) III Ориента-Голд, Мос |
||
|
142 | 01:01:47 (16:42 min/km) | +31:30 |
3:10
3:10
|
(152) (152) |
2:08
5:18
|
(80) (125) |
4:29
9:47
|
(142) (129) |
4:47
14:34
|
(102) (115) |
1:31
16:05
|
(115) (115) |
16:21
32:26
|
(168) (141) |
8:57
41:23
|
(96) (126) |
1:09
42:32
|
(98) (125) |
7:22
49:54
|
(156) (133) |
1:19
51:13
|
(20) (132) |
8:33
59:46
|
(180) (142) |
1:43
1:01:29
|
(58) (142) |
0:18
1:01:47
|
(153)
(142)
|
Новикова Софья (2011) II СШОР по СО - И, К |
||
|
143 | 01:01:52 (16:43 min/km) | +31:35 |
2:24
2:24
|
(74) (74) |
2:23
4:47
|
(113) (87) |
2:59
7:46
|
(43) (59) |
4:22
12:08
|
(80) (63) |
1:13
13:21
|
(54) (57) |
17:13
30:34
|
(171) (132) |
12:18
42:52
|
(152) (139) |
1:03
43:55
|
(78) (135) |
11:03
54:58
|
(186) (155) |
1:25
56:23
|
(42) (154) |
3:42
1:00:05
|
(63) (144) |
1:34
1:01:39
|
(29) (143) |
0:13
1:01:52
|
(17)
(143)
|
Рюмкова Алиса (2010) Iю Астрахань |
||
|
144 | 01:02:30 (16:54 min/km) | +32:13 |
2:55
2:55
|
(137) (137) |
2:26
5:21
|
(118) (127) |
3:10
8:31
|
(60) (90) |
6:10
14:41
|
(147) (117) |
1:14
15:55
|
(60) (111) |
10:54
26:49
|
(81) (90) |
16:00
42:49
|
(173) (138) |
1:02
43:51
|
(71) (134) |
6:30
50:21
|
(136) (137) |
1:30
51:51
|
(59) (135) |
8:24
1:00:15
|
(178) (145) |
2:03
1:02:18
|
(117) (145) |
0:12
1:02:30
|
(4)
(144)
|
Куликова Антонина (2011) I СШ 18 АТЛЕТ, Воро |
||
|
145 | 01:02:31 (16:54 min/km) | +32:14 |
2:44
2:44
|
(118) (118) |
4:28
7:12
|
(187) (173) |
4:28
11:40
|
(140) (161) |
5:24
17:04
|
(125) (146) |
3:58
21:02
|
(190) (160) |
11:21
32:23
|
(92) (140) |
11:21
43:44
|
(140) (145) |
1:06
44:50
|
(91) (144) |
9:17
54:07
|
(178) (152) |
1:40
55:47
|
(104) (150) |
4:36
1:00:23
|
(115) (147) |
1:53
1:02:16
|
(98) (144) |
0:15
1:02:31
|
(83)
(145)
|
Ленкова Арсения (2010) III КСО 'Дубрава', Се |
||
|
146 | 01:02:41 (16:56 min/km) | +32:24 |
2:24
2:24
|
(74) (74) |
2:18
4:42
|
(100) (81) |
3:32
8:14
|
(86) (80) |
6:28
14:42
|
(157) (118) |
1:20
16:02
|
(88) (114) |
12:33
28:35
|
(125) (115) |
18:27
47:02
|
(178) (156) |
0:59
48:01
|
(56) (153) |
5:14
53:15
|
(108) (147) |
2:06
55:21
|
(157) (147) |
4:59
1:00:20
|
(128) (146) |
2:07
1:02:27
|
(129) (146) |
0:14
1:02:41
|
(51)
(146)
|
Верисокина Алиса (2011) I МБУ 'СШ №1' г. Ку |
||
|
147 | 01:02:58 (17:01 min/km) | +32:41 |
2:48
2:48
|
(130) (130) |
2:39
5:27
|
(144) (135) |
4:15
9:42
|
(129) (124) |
5:36
15:18
|
(131) (130) |
2:05
17:23
|
(171) (133) |
14:45
32:08
|
(156) (138) |
11:08
43:16
|
(136) (142) |
1:36
44:52
|
(165) (145) |
6:06
50:58
|
(126) (140) |
2:17
53:15
|
(167) (143) |
6:36
59:51
|
(164) (143) |
2:50
1:02:41
|
(177) (147) |
0:17
1:02:58
|
(134)
(147)
|
Митрошина Виктория (2011) III Астрахань |
||
|
148 | 01:03:06 (17:03 min/km) | +32:49 |
2:32
2:32
|
(93) (93) |
12:29
15:01
|
(193) (191) |
3:55
18:56
|
(112) (187) |
5:04
24:00
|
(113) (180) |
1:36
25:36
|
(126) (180) |
12:03
37:39
|
(115) (165) |
9:44
47:23
|
(119) (158) |
1:06
48:29
|
(91) (156) |
5:38
54:07
|
(117) (152) |
1:52
55:59
|
(135) (152) |
5:05
1:01:04
|
(134) (149) |
1:46
1:02:50
|
(70) (148) |
0:16
1:03:06
|
(106)
(148)
|
Чехова Дарья (2010) II SOLODteam, Смолен |
||
|
149 | 01:03:16 (17:06 min/km) | +32:59 |
2:46
2:46
|
(124) (124) |
2:30
5:16
|
(125) (122) |
14:22
19:38
|
(192) (189) |
4:42
24:20
|
(99) (182) |
1:08
25:28
|
(35) (179) |
13:22
38:50
|
(136) (168) |
10:23
49:13
|
(127) (162) |
0:52
50:05
|
(25) (162) |
3:59
54:04
|
(53) (150) |
1:22
55:26
|
(26) (148) |
6:04
1:01:30
|
(157) (150) |
1:33
1:03:03
|
(28) (149) |
0:13
1:03:16
|
(17)
(149)
|
Алешечкина Кира (2011) I Лыткарино-К2, Лыт |
||
|
150 | 01:04:18 (17:23 min/km) | +34:01 |
3:25
3:25
|
(162) (162) |
3:50
7:15
|
(182) (174) |
4:34
11:49
|
(146) (163) |
6:43
18:32
|
(160) (156) |
2:22
20:54
|
(183) (158) |
14:30
35:24
|
(152) (159) |
10:27
45:51
|
(129) (152) |
1:19
47:10
|
(134) (152) |
6:31
53:41
|
(137) (148) |
1:53
55:34
|
(138) (149) |
6:35
1:02:09
|
(162) (152) |
1:56
1:04:05
|
(107) (151) |
0:13
1:04:18
|
(17)
(150)
|
Масленникова Дарья (2011) III 'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФК |
||
|
151 | 01:04:28 (17:25 min/km) | +34:11 |
3:47
3:47
|
(174) (174) |
2:36
6:23
|
(139) (163) |
4:24
10:47
|
(137) (147) |
5:43
16:30
|
(135) (143) |
1:56
18:26
|
(162) (142) |
15:31
33:57
|
(162) (149) |
10:50
44:47
|
(134) (150) |
1:18
46:05
|
(130) (150) |
6:05
52:10
|
(124) (146) |
2:14
54:24
|
(164) (146) |
6:38
1:01:02
|
(165) (148) |
2:55
1:03:57
|
(179) (150) |
0:31
1:04:28
|
(193)
(151)
|
Вострикова Анастасия (2010) Iю пилигрим, Камызяк |
||
|
152 | 01:04:45 (17:30 min/km) | +34:28 |
3:17
3:17
|
(156) (156) |
2:02
5:19
|
(58) (126) |
4:35
9:54
|
(147) (132) |
4:48
14:42
|
(104) (118) |
1:19
16:01
|
(84) (113) |
12:32
28:33
|
(124) (113) |
12:01
40:34
|
(144) (123) |
1:30
42:04
|
(159) (123) |
7:09
49:13
|
(150) (130) |
2:57
52:10
|
(185) (137) |
10:50
1:03:00
|
(187) (154) |
1:31
1:04:31
|
(21) (152) |
0:14
1:04:45
|
(51)
(152)
|
Демина Полина (2011) II МБУ ДО СШОР ЯГО, |
||
|
153 | 01:04:48 (17:31 min/km) | +34:31 |
2:52
2:52
|
(134) (134) |
2:59
5:51
|
(160) (149) |
5:06
10:57
|
(159) (152) |
7:24
18:21
|
(169) (154) |
2:08
20:29
|
(174) (153) |
14:48
35:17
|
(157) (156) |
12:05
47:22
|
(145) (157) |
2:09
49:31
|
(184) (160) |
4:35
54:06
|
(81) (151) |
2:25
56:31
|
(171) (155) |
5:31
1:02:02
|
(148) (151) |
2:29
1:04:31
|
(166) (152) |
0:17
1:04:48
|
(134)
(153)
|
Буздалина Виталина (2010) III Ориента-Голд, Мос |
||
|
154 | 01:05:22 (17:40 min/km) | +35:05 |
2:55
2:55
|
(137) (137) |
2:43
5:38
|
(149) (143) |
4:28
10:06
|
(140) (138) |
5:09
15:15
|
(117) (129) |
1:28
16:43
|
(110) (125) |
18:37
35:20
|
(175) (157) |
11:39
46:59
|
(142) (155) |
1:20
48:19
|
(138) (155) |
8:15
56:34
|
(167) (160) |
1:53
58:27
|
(138) (159) |
4:26
1:02:53
|
(108) (153) |
2:12
1:05:05
|
(143) (154) |
0:17
1:05:22
|
(134)
(154)
|
Дрейден София (2011) III СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), |
||
|
155 | 01:06:43 (18:02 min/km) | +36:26 |
5:11
5:11
|
(189) (189) |
2:11
7:22
|
(89) (176) |
5:26
12:48
|
(162) (171) |
7:23
20:11
|
(168) (169) |
1:37
21:48
|
(128) (164) |
14:53
36:41
|
(159) (164) |
9:45
46:26
|
(120) (153) |
2:11
48:37
|
(185) (157) |
8:18
56:55
|
(168) (161) |
1:38
58:33
|
(91) (160) |
5:03
1:03:36
|
(132) (155) |
2:49
1:06:25
|
(176) (155) |
0:18
1:06:43
|
(153)
(155)
|
Есина Кристина (2010) Iю МБОУ СШ №14, Арза |
||
|
156 | 01:07:22 (18:12 min/km) | +37:05 |
2:13
2:13
|
(46) (46) |
3:52
6:05
|
(183) (159) |
3:58
10:03
|
(116) (137) |
5:47
15:50
|
(138) (136) |
1:35
17:25
|
(122) (134) |
26:18
43:43
|
(185) (178) |
7:13
50:56
|
(60) (164) |
2:24
53:20
|
(188) (166) |
4:32
57:52
|
(78) (162) |
1:52
59:44
|
(135) (161) |
5:19
1:05:03
|
(143) (158) |
2:03
1:07:06
|
(117) (156) |
0:16
1:07:22
|
(106)
(156)
|
Прохорова Варвара (2011) III SOLODteam, Смолен |
||
|
157 | 01:07:28 (18:14 min/km) | +37:11 |
3:39
3:39
|
(170) (170) |
3:13
6:52
|
(174) (172) |
5:31
12:23
|
(164) (170) |
6:13
18:36
|
(151) (158) |
1:59
20:35
|
(164) (154) |
14:13
34:48
|
(147) (155) |
12:35
47:23
|
(157) (158) |
1:28
48:51
|
(155) (158) |
6:17
55:08
|
(129) (156) |
2:16
57:24
|
(165) (156) |
7:31
1:04:55
|
(171) (157) |
2:15
1:07:10
|
(148) (157) |
0:18
1:07:28
|
(153)
(157)
|
Сигаева Александра (2011) I Юго-Запад, Вороне |
||
|
158 | 01:07:49 (18:20 min/km) | +37:32 |
2:30
2:30
|
(88) (88) |
2:44
5:14
|
(151) (121) |
4:30
9:44
|
(143) (126) |
5:14
14:58
|
(119) (123) |
2:01
16:59
|
(165) (126) |
16:28
33:27
|
(169) (147) |
8:55
42:22
|
(94) (132) |
2:17
44:39
|
(186) (143) |
10:29
55:08
|
(185) (156) |
3:12
58:20
|
(188) (158) |
5:57
1:04:17
|
(155) (156) |
3:19
1:07:36
|
(187) (158) |
0:13
1:07:49
|
(17)
(158)
|
Юн Юлия (2011) Iю Новошахтинск ЦРТД |
||
|
159 | 01:08:16 (18:27 min/km) | +37:59 |
3:20
3:20
|
(161) (161) |
3:09
6:29
|
(170) (167) |
14:04
20:33
|
(191) (190) |
5:07
25:40
|
(115) (185) |
1:39
27:19
|
(132) (185) |
15:46
43:05
|
(163) (177) |
8:23
51:28
|
(83) (166) |
1:21
52:49
|
(141) (165) |
6:40
59:29
|
(142) (163) |
2:39
1:02:08
|
(180) (164) |
3:59
1:06:07
|
(85) (159) |
1:52
1:07:59
|
(92) (159) |
0:17
1:08:16
|
(134)
(159)
|
Камалова Камила (2011) Iю Ижевск |
||
|
160 | 01:08:32 (18:31 min/km) | +38:15 |
2:46
2:46
|
(124) (124) |
2:48
5:34
|
(156) (142) |
3:07
8:41
|
(53) (93) |
10:28
19:09
|
(181) (161) |
1:31
20:40
|
(115) (155) |
9:49
30:29
|
(54) (131) |
12:13
42:42
|
(150) (137) |
1:17
43:59
|
(125) (136) |
8:10
52:09
|
(165) (145) |
1:41
53:50
|
(107) (145) |
12:32
1:06:22
|
(189) (160) |
1:56
1:08:18
|
(107) (160) |
0:14
1:08:32
|
(51)
(160)
|
Цыбакова Софья (2011) II СШОР-18 СНВ, Воро |
||
|
161 | 01:09:26 (18:46 min/km) | +39:09 |
2:46
2:46
|
(124) (124) |
2:19
5:05
|
(104) (107) |
6:07
11:12
|
(173) (155) |
6:40
17:52
|
(159) (151) |
1:50
19:42
|
(154) (149) |
20:27
40:09
|
(180) (173) |
12:31
52:40
|
(156) (168) |
1:35
54:15
|
(163) (167) |
5:37
59:52
|
(116) (164) |
2:06
1:01:58
|
(157) (163) |
4:52
1:06:50
|
(122) (161) |
2:18
1:09:08
|
(151) (161) |
0:18
1:09:26
|
(153)
(161)
|
Родионова Елизавета (2010) Iю Кирсанов, Кирсано |
||
|
162 | 01:10:31 (19:04 min/km) | +40:14 |
3:58
3:58
|
(179) (179) |
3:37
7:35
|
(180) (182) |
3:04
10:39
|
(50) (146) |
10:32
21:11
|
(183) (173) |
1:31
22:42
|
(115) (170) |
9:53
32:35
|
(55) (143) |
12:09
44:44
|
(148) (149) |
1:17
46:01
|
(125) (149) |
8:13
54:14
|
(166) (154) |
1:46
56:00
|
(124) (153) |
12:19
1:08:19
|
(188) (163) |
1:59
1:10:18
|
(111) (162) |
0:13
1:10:31
|
(17)
(162)
|
Харченко Полина (2011) II СШОР №18 Харчук, |
||
|
163 | 01:11:12 (19:15 min/km) | +40:55 |
4:13
4:13
|
(185) (185) |
3:09
7:22
|
(170) (176) |
4:43
12:05
|
(151) (167) |
7:56
20:01
|
(174) (166) |
1:47
21:48
|
(147) (164) |
13:55
35:43
|
(143) (160) |
10:55
46:38
|
(135) (154) |
1:28
48:06
|
(155) (154) |
7:11
55:17
|
(151) (158) |
2:57
58:14
|
(185) (157) |
10:47
1:09:01
|
(185) (164) |
1:55
1:10:56
|
(104) (163) |
0:16
1:11:12
|
(106)
(163)
|
Зеленова Алиса (2010) Iю МБОУ СШ №14, Арза |
||
|
164 | 01:11:27 (19:19 min/km) | +41:10 |
4:06
4:06
|
(183) (183) |
4:32
8:38
|
(188) (185) |
4:18
12:56
|
(130) (173) |
6:16
19:12
|
(153) (162) |
1:48
21:00
|
(152) (159) |
11:32
32:32
|
(99) (142) |
10:42
43:14
|
(132) (140) |
1:20
44:34
|
(138) (142) |
11:44
56:18
|
(191) (159) |
4:01
1:00:19
|
(190) (162) |
6:35
1:06:54
|
(162) (162) |
4:17
1:11:11
|
(193) (164) |
0:16
1:11:27
|
(106)
(164)
|
Грищенкова Яна (2011) Iю SOLODteam, Смолен |
||
|
165 | 01:13:08 (19:46 min/km) | +42:51 |
2:55
2:55
|
(137) (137) |
2:07
5:02
|
(74) (102) |
3:59
9:01
|
(118) (106) |
6:05
15:06
|
(144) (126) |
2:14
17:20
|
(178) (131) |
12:41
30:01
|
(126) (127) |
19:56
49:57
|
(186) (163) |
1:25
51:22
|
(148) (163) |
9:15
1:00:37
|
(177) (165) |
2:20
1:02:57
|
(169) (165) |
6:04
1:09:01
|
(157) (164) |
3:48
1:12:49
|
(190) (165) |
0:19
1:13:08
|
(173)
(165)
|
Цыбакова Екатерина (2010) Iю МБОУ СШ №14, Арза |
||
|
166 | 01:13:21 (19:49 min/km) | +43:04 |
3:18
3:18
|
(157) (157) |
2:34
5:52
|
(136) (151) |
5:04
10:56
|
(158) (151) |
7:29
18:25
|
(170) (155) |
2:03
20:28
|
(168) (152) |
14:09
34:37
|
(144) (153) |
13:36
48:13
|
(162) (161) |
1:24
49:37
|
(143) (161) |
11:37
1:01:14
|
(190) (166) |
2:12
1:03:26
|
(162) (166) |
6:24
1:09:50
|
(161) (166) |
3:12
1:13:02
|
(183) (166) |
0:19
1:13:21
|
(173)
(166)
|
Семенова Екатерина (2011) Iю Сборная Респ. Мар |
||
|
167 | 01:13:29 (19:52 min/km) | +43:12 |
3:19
3:19
|
(160) (160) |
2:44
6:03
|
(151) (158) |
5:00
11:03
|
(156) (153) |
5:32
16:35
|
(128) (145) |
2:24
18:59
|
(185) (146) |
16:54
35:53
|
(170) (162) |
19:15
55:08
|
(182) (170) |
2:08
57:16
|
(183) (170) |
6:52
1:04:08
|
(146) (168) |
2:42
1:06:50
|
(181) (168) |
4:32
1:11:22
|
(110) (167) |
1:52
1:13:14
|
(92) (167) |
0:15
1:13:29
|
(83)
(167)
|
Селиванова Юлия (2011) I МБУ 'СШ №1' г. Ку |
||
|
168 | 01:14:12 (20:03 min/km) | +43:55 |
3:04
3:04
|
(146) (146) |
2:51
5:55
|
(157) (153) |
10:36
16:31
|
(188) (183) |
7:21
23:52
|
(167) (179) |
1:14
25:06
|
(60) (177) |
14:25
39:31
|
(151) (171) |
17:16
56:47
|
(175) (173) |
1:41
58:28
|
(169) (173) |
7:21
1:05:49
|
(154) (174) |
1:49
1:07:38
|
(130) (171) |
4:07
1:11:45
|
(98) (168) |
2:08
1:13:53
|
(134) (168) |
0:19
1:14:12
|
(173)
(168)
|
Токарева Ксения (2011) Iю СШОР №18 Харчук, |
||
|
169 | 01:14:28 (20:08 min/km) | +44:11 |
2:43
2:43
|
(116) (116) |
2:40
5:23
|
(145) (129) |
6:31
11:54
|
(175) (165) |
12:10
24:04
|
(188) (181) |
1:52
25:56
|
(156) (182) |
16:18
42:14
|
(166) (175) |
13:59
56:13
|
(165) (172) |
1:17
57:30
|
(125) (171) |
7:04
1:04:34
|
(149) (169) |
2:22
1:06:56
|
(170) (169) |
4:58
1:11:54
|
(127) (169) |
2:18
1:14:12
|
(151) (169) |
0:16
1:14:28
|
(106)
(169)
|
Радаева Светлана (2011) Iю Параллель, Сампур |
||
|
170 | 01:14:46 (20:12 min/km) | +44:29 |
3:37
3:37
|
(169) (169) |
4:43
8:20
|
(189) (184) |
3:08
11:28
|
(55) (159) |
30:56
42:24
|
(193) (191) |
1:19
43:43
|
(84) (191) |
9:10
52:53
|
(39) (184) |
7:38
1:00:31
|
(68) (176) |
1:15
1:01:46
|
(119) (175) |
3:48
1:05:34
|
(44) (173) |
1:49
1:07:23
|
(130) (170) |
4:51
1:12:14
|
(121) (170) |
2:15
1:14:29
|
(148) (170) |
0:17
1:14:46
|
(134)
(170)
|
Станченко Анастасия (2010) II СШОР №18 Харчук, |
||
|
171 | 01:15:25 (20:23 min/km) | +45:08 |
2:22
2:22
|
(68) (68) |
2:47
5:09
|
(154) (113) |
3:34
8:43
|
(88) (94) |
4:00
12:43
|
(55) (75) |
12:53
25:36
|
(193) (180) |
11:00
36:36
|
(86) (163) |
24:59
1:01:35
|
(191) (177) |
0:55
1:02:30
|
(42) (176) |
4:17
1:06:47
|
(70) (175) |
1:35
1:08:22
|
(80) (173) |
4:36
1:12:58
|
(115) (171) |
2:09
1:15:07
|
(136) (171) |
0:18
1:15:25
|
(153)
(171)
|
Косыгина Вероника (2010) I СШОР-18 СНВ, Воро |
||
|
172 | 01:16:22 (20:38 min/km) | +46:05 |
3:56
3:56
|
(178) (178) |
2:32
6:28
|
(131) (165) |
5:24
11:52
|
(161) (164) |
11:33
23:25
|
(186) (178) |
1:47
25:12
|
(147) (178) |
13:41
38:53
|
(140) (169) |
12:27
51:20
|
(154) (165) |
1:25
52:45
|
(148) (164) |
12:24
1:05:09
|
(192) (171) |
2:33
1:07:42
|
(174) (172) |
5:27
1:13:09
|
(145) (172) |
2:55
1:16:04
|
(179) (172) |
0:18
1:16:22
|
(153)
(172)
|
Сергачева Екатерина (2011) III Юго-Запад, Вороне |
||
|
173 | 01:18:28 (21:12 min/km) | +48:11 |
3:09
3:09
|
(150) (150) |
3:02
6:11
|
(163) (160) |
5:14
11:25
|
(160) (158) |
7:07
18:32
|
(165) (156) |
2:45
21:17
|
(188) (161) |
19:34
40:51
|
(179) (174) |
11:42
52:33
|
(143) (167) |
1:55
54:28
|
(178) (168) |
9:17
1:03:45
|
(178) (167) |
2:35
1:06:20
|
(176) (167) |
7:30
1:13:50
|
(170) (173) |
4:12
1:18:02
|
(192) (173) |
0:26
1:18:28
|
(192)
(173)
|
Комарова Василиса (2010) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
174 | 01:19:30 (21:29 min/km) | +49:13 |
2:42
2:42
|
(114) (114) |
2:10
4:52
|
(86) (91) |
4:04
8:56
|
(123) (102) |
25:55
34:51
|
(192) (189) |
1:42
36:33
|
(138) (189) |
13:31
50:04
|
(139) (183) |
14:35
1:04:39
|
(168) (179) |
1:09
1:05:48
|
(98) (178) |
4:59
1:10:47
|
(95) (176) |
2:09
1:12:56
|
(159) (175) |
4:06
1:17:02
|
(95) (174) |
2:10
1:19:12
|
(139) (174) |
0:18
1:19:30
|
(153)
(174)
|
Савенок Алина (2011) III SOLODteam, Смолен |
||
|
175 | 01:20:21 (21:43 min/km) | +50:04 |
3:39
3:39
|
(170) (170) |
3:52
7:31
|
(183) (181) |
5:45
13:16
|
(170) (174) |
9:26
22:42
|
(179) (176) |
2:10
24:52
|
(176) (176) |
18:12
43:04
|
(173) (176) |
12:29
55:33
|
(155) (171) |
2:04
57:37
|
(181) (172) |
7:47
1:05:24
|
(163) (172) |
7:17
1:12:41
|
(192) (174) |
5:18
1:17:59
|
(142) (175) |
2:04
1:20:03
|
(122) (175) |
0:18
1:20:21
|
(153)
(175)
|
Комарова Варвара (2011) Iю СДЮТиЭ Курган, Ку |
||
|
176 | 01:22:35 (22:19 min/km) | +52:18 |
3:27
3:27
|
(163) (163) |
2:30
5:57
|
(125) (154) |
8:05
14:02
|
(184) (177) |
5:43
19:45
|
(135) (165) |
2:18
22:03
|
(180) (168) |
16:00
38:03
|
(164) (166) |
20:11
58:14
|
(187) (175) |
7:17
1:05:31
|
(193) (177) |
6:42
1:12:13
|
(144) (177) |
2:52
1:15:05
|
(184) (176) |
5:00
1:20:05
|
(130) (176) |
2:14
1:22:19
|
(145) (176) |
0:16
1:22:35
|
(106)
(176)
|
Виноградова Полина (2011) Iю Сборная Респ. Мар |
||
|
177 | 01:22:37 (22:20 min/km) | +52:20 |
2:09
2:09
|
(37) (37) |
2:07
4:16
|
(74) (46) |
4:23
8:39
|
(134) (91) |
5:42
14:21
|
(133) (110) |
2:02
16:23
|
(166) (121) |
18:59
35:22
|
(176) (158) |
30:03
1:05:25
|
(192) (180) |
1:54
1:07:19
|
(176) (180) |
6:26
1:13:45
|
(133) (179) |
1:58
1:15:43
|
(147) (177) |
4:30
1:20:13
|
(109) (177) |
2:09
1:22:22
|
(136) (177) |
0:15
1:22:37
|
(83)
(177)
|
Клепукова Вероника (2010) III О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК, р-н |
||
|
178 | 01:23:28 (22:34 min/km) | +53:11 |
2:41
2:41
|
(113) (113) |
2:44
5:25
|
(151) (133) |
13:15
18:40
|
(190) (186) |
5:51
24:31
|
(141) (183) |
2:21
26:52
|
(182) (184) |
13:16
40:08
|
(135) (172) |
14:39
54:47
|
(169) (169) |
1:09
55:56
|
(98) (169) |
9:00
1:04:56
|
(176) (170) |
11:28
1:16:24
|
(193) (178) |
4:19
1:20:43
|
(105) (178) |
2:28
1:23:11
|
(165) (178) |
0:17
1:23:28
|
(134)
(178)
|
Непрокина Александра (2011) Iю Кирсанов, Кирсано |
||
|
179 | 01:25:14 (23:02 min/km) | +54:57 |
3:12
3:12
|
(153) (153) |
2:16
5:28
|
(97) (136) |
5:36
11:04
|
(166) (154) |
5:20
16:24
|
(122) (142) |
2:11
18:35
|
(177) (145) |
28:22
46:57
|
(189) (181) |
18:53
1:05:50
|
(180) (181) |
1:46
1:07:36
|
(171) (182) |
7:15
1:14:51
|
(153) (181) |
1:56
1:16:47
|
(144) (180) |
5:54
1:22:41
|
(154) (179) |
2:19
1:25:00
|
(153) (179) |
0:14
1:25:14
|
(51)
(179)
|
Головина Виталина (2011) II Ногинск, Ногински |
||
|
180 | 01:28:35 (23:56 min/km) | +58:18 |
4:47
4:47
|
(187) (187) |
2:43
7:30
|
(149) (180) |
4:51
12:21
|
(153) (168) |
6:59
19:20
|
(164) (163) |
2:23
21:43
|
(184) (163) |
28:17
50:00
|
(188) (182) |
18:48
1:08:48
|
(179) (183) |
1:48
1:10:36
|
(174) (183) |
7:21
1:17:57
|
(154) (183) |
1:49
1:19:46
|
(130) (183) |
6:13
1:25:59
|
(160) (180) |
2:17
1:28:16
|
(150) (180) |
0:19
1:28:35
|
(173)
(180)
|
Сняткова Александра (2011) Iю ГБУ ДЮЦ Мос.р-н С |
||
|
181 | 01:28:36 (23:57 min/km) | +58:19 |
3:18
3:18
|
(157) (157) |
2:33
5:51
|
(134) (149) |
5:03
10:54
|
(157) (149) |
11:28
22:22
|
(185) (175) |
1:52
24:14
|
(156) (175) |
14:09
38:23
|
(144) (167) |
19:12
57:35
|
(181) (174) |
4:06
1:01:41
|
(192) (174) |
11:16
1:12:57
|
(189) (178) |
3:32
1:16:29
|
(189) (179) |
9:44
1:26:13
|
(183) (181) |
2:05
1:28:18
|
(124) (181) |
0:18
1:28:36
|
(153)
(181)
|
Черданцева Мария (2011) III Ростовская обл. |
||
|
182 | 01:29:58 (24:19 min/km) | +59:41 |
3:02
3:02
|
(142) (142) |
3:10
6:12
|
(172) (161) |
4:00
10:12
|
(119) (140) |
8:41
18:53
|
(176) (159) |
1:51
20:44
|
(155) (157) |
41:41
1:02:25
|
(191) (187) |
13:15
1:15:40
|
(161) (186) |
1:19
1:16:59
|
(134) (185) |
4:39
1:21:38
|
(84) (184) |
1:58
1:23:36
|
(147) (184) |
3:58
1:27:34
|
(84) (182) |
2:10
1:29:44
|
(139) (182) |
0:14
1:29:58
|
(51)
(182)
|
Линник Диана (2011) Iю Ростов-на-Дону |
||
|
183 | 01:35:07 (25:42 min/km) | +1:04:50 |
3:58
3:58
|
(179) (179) |
3:31
7:29
|
(179) (179) |
6:58
14:27
|
(179) (179) |
6:24
20:51
|
(155) (171) |
2:07
22:58
|
(173) (172) |
22:56
45:54
|
(182) (179) |
17:57
1:03:51
|
(177) (178) |
2:07
1:05:58
|
(182) (179) |
8:41
1:14:39
|
(174) (180) |
2:36
1:17:15
|
(177) (181) |
14:16
1:31:31
|
(190) (183) |
3:16
1:34:47
|
(184) (183) |
0:20
1:35:07
|
(184)
(183)
|
Подшивалова Лидия (2011) Iю Воронеж СШОР 18 В |
||
|
184 | 01:38:01 (26:29 min/km) | +1:07:44 |
9:03
9:03
|
(190) (190) |
2:26
11:29
|
(118) (189) |
3:54
15:23
|
(108) (181) |
5:44
21:07
|
(137) (172) |
1:35
22:42
|
(122) (170) |
13:09
35:51
|
(133) (161) |
38:59
1:14:50
|
(193) (184) |
1:28
1:16:18
|
(155) (184) |
9:55
1:26:13
|
(182) (186) |
3:01
1:29:14
|
(187) (186) |
5:45
1:34:59
|
(151) (184) |
2:39
1:37:38
|
(173) (184) |
0:23
1:38:01
|
(191)
(184)
|
Мухамедова Элина (2011) Iю Драконы, Приволжс |
||
|
185 | 01:38:47 (26:42 min/km) | +1:08:30 |
3:44
3:44
|
(173) (173) |
6:42
10:26
|
(191) (187) |
8:36
19:02
|
(185) (188) |
10:32
29:34
|
(183) (187) |
2:19
31:53
|
(181) (187) |
23:37
55:30
|
(183) (185) |
19:42
1:15:12
|
(183) (185) |
2:02
1:17:14
|
(180) (186) |
7:34
1:24:48
|
(159) (185) |
2:48
1:27:36
|
(183) (185) |
7:57
1:35:33
|
(172) (185) |
2:52
1:38:25
|
(178) (185) |
0:22
1:38:47
|
(190)
(185)
|
Степанова Варвара (2010) Iю Сборная Респ. Мар |
||
|
186 | 01:41:10 (27:21 min/km) | +1:10:53 |
3:53
3:53
|
(177) (177) |
2:31
6:24
|
(129) (164) |
4:58
11:22
|
(155) (156) |
6:33
17:55
|
(158) (152) |
2:03
19:58
|
(168) (151) |
26:12
46:10
|
(184) (180) |
19:47
1:05:57
|
(184) (182) |
1:27
1:07:24
|
(153) (181) |
8:44
1:16:08
|
(175) (182) |
1:58
1:18:06
|
(147) (182) |
20:11
1:38:17
|
(193) (186) |
2:35
1:40:52
|
(170) (186) |
0:18
1:41:10
|
(153)
(186)
|
Левина Варвара (2011) Iю Параллель, Сампур |
||
|
187 | 01:47:29 (29:03 min/km) | +1:17:12 |
46:14
46:14
|
(193) (193) |
3:02
49:16
|
(163) (193) |
7:50
57:06
|
(183) (193) |
4:52
1:01:58
|
(107) (192) |
2:24
1:04:22
|
(185) (192) |
12:41
1:17:03
|
(126) (191) |
12:19
1:29:22
|
(153) (189) |
1:19
1:30:41
|
(134) (189) |
7:51
1:38:32
|
(164) (189) |
2:01
1:40:33
|
(153) (189) |
4:08
1:44:41
|
(99) (187) |
2:30
1:47:11
|
(168) (187) |
0:18
1:47:29
|
(153)
(187)
|
Кустова Кристина (2011) II СШОР по СО - И, К |
||
|
188 | 01:49:17 (29:32 min/km) | +1:19:00 |
4:26
4:26
|
(186) (186) |
6:51
11:17
|
(192) (188) |
6:12
17:29
|
(174) (184) |
9:04
26:33
|
(178) (186) |
2:56
29:29
|
(189) (186) |
33:27
1:02:56
|
(190) (188) |
12:52
1:15:48
|
(158) (187) |
1:54
1:17:42
|
(176) (187) |
11:11
1:28:53
|
(188) (187) |
2:16
1:31:09
|
(165) (187) |
14:34
1:45:43
|
(191) (188) |
3:16
1:48:59
|
(184) (188) |
0:18
1:49:17
|
(153)
(188)
|
Сорокина Александра (2011) Iю Нижний Новгород |
||
|
189 | 01:50:18 (29:49 min/km) | +1:20:01 |
4:11
4:11
|
(184) (184) |
3:13
7:24
|
(174) (178) |
6:53
14:17
|
(178) (178) |
15:40
29:57
|
(189) (188) |
4:04
34:01
|
(191) (188) |
27:44
1:01:45
|
(186) (186) |
21:18
1:23:03
|
(190) (188) |
2:23
1:25:26
|
(187) (188) |
10:24
1:35:50
|
(184) (188) |
2:25
1:38:15
|
(171) (188) |
8:06
1:46:21
|
(176) (189) |
3:40
1:50:01
|
(188) (189) |
0:17
1:50:18
|
(134)
(189)
|
Хомутова Злата (2010) Iю Ефремов, Ефремовс |
||
|
190 | 01:56:49 (31:34 min/km) | +1:26:32 |
4:01
4:01
|
(182) (182) |
3:15
7:16
|
(177) (175) |
4:12
11:28
|
(128) (159) |
8:07
19:35
|
(175) (164) |
2:16
21:51
|
(179) (166) |
53:57
1:15:48
|
(192) (190) |
20:52
1:36:40
|
(188) (191) |
1:42
1:38:22
|
(170) (191) |
9:26
1:47:48
|
(180) (191) |
1:45
1:49:33
|
(119) (191) |
4:37
1:54:10
|
(117) (190) |
2:19
1:56:29
|
(153) (190) |
0:20
1:56:49
|
(184)
(190)
|
Шаховская Стефания (2010) Iю ЦТЭК ГЕОРГИЕВСК, |
||
|
191 | 01:58:46 (32:06 min/km) | +1:28:29 |
12:42
12:42
|
(192) (192) |
3:44
16:26
|
(181) (192) |
6:49
23:15
|
(177) (191) |
15:43
38:58
|
(190) (190) |
4:06
43:04
|
(192) (190) |
27:53
1:10:57
|
(187) (189) |
21:08
1:32:05
|
(189) (190) |
2:36
1:34:41
|
(189) (190) |
10:10
1:44:51
|
(183) (190) |
2:27
1:47:18
|
(173) (190) |
8:02
1:55:20
|
(174) (191) |
3:06
1:58:26
|
(182) (191) |
0:20
1:58:46
|
(184)
(191)
|
Халилова Екатерина (2011) Iю МБУ ДО СШОР ЯГО, |
||
|
192 | 02:00:36 (32:36 min/km) | +1:30:19 |
3:51
3:51
|
(175) (175) |
2:07
5:58
|
(74) (155) |
11:34
17:32
|
(189) (185) |
7:13
24:45
|
(166) (184) |
1:24
26:09
|
(100) (183) |
54:48
1:20:57
|
(193) (192) |
17:47
1:38:44
|
(176) (192) |
1:37
1:40:21
|
(167) (192) |
11:04
1:51:25
|
(187) (192) |
1:41
1:53:06
|
(107) (192) |
4:35
1:57:41
|
(114) (192) |
2:38
2:00:19
|
(172) (192) |
0:17
2:00:36
|
(134)
(192)
|
Самарина Алена (2011) Iю Кирсанов, Кирсано |
||
|
193 | 02:08:16 (34:40 min/km) | +1:37:59 |
3:34
3:34
|
(166) (166) |
5:05
8:39
|
(190) (186) |
31:07
39:46
|
(193) (192) |
24:08
1:03:54
|
(191) (193) |
2:04
1:05:58
|
(170) (193) |
21:05
1:27:03
|
(181) (193) |
15:15
1:42:18
|
(171) (193) |
1:46
1:44:04
|
(171) (193) |
7:22
1:51:26
|
(156) (193) |
4:45
1:56:11
|
(191) (193) |
8:05
2:04:16
|
(175) (193) |
3:40
2:07:56
|
(188) (193) |
0:20
2:08:16
|
(184)
(193)
|
Заборская Дарья (2010) Iю Пятигорск Меридиа |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зезюлина Ксения (2010) Iю SEVEN HILLS, Смол |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гвоздева Арина (2010) II МБУ ДО СШОР ЯГО, |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Срывкова Анна (2011) II МБУ 'СШ №1' г. Ку |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гаврилова Акулина (2010) I 31КП-Сестрорецк, |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Тугарина Римма (2010) Iю Респ. Бурятия |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Козлова Мария (2011) III СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Косенкова Екатерина (2011) Iю ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Иванова Елизавета (2011) Iю ДЮНЫ-Сестрорецк, |