Россия, Ставропольский край, Иноземцево
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 259 |
Distance length | 4.300 m |
Climb | 165 |
Virtually best result | 00:28:18 |
Links
Сайт соревнованийMistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 64) | leg tot 2 ( 57) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 59) | leg tot 5 ( 44) | leg tot 6 ( 71) | leg tot 7 ( 55) | leg tot 8 ( 56) | leg tot 9 ( 42) | leg tot 10 ( 60) | leg tot 11 ( 53) | leg tot 12 ( 83) | leg tot 13 ( 62) | leg tot 14 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:31:42 (7:22 min/km) | - |
1:34
1:34
|
(9) (9) |
1:22
2:56
|
(26) (9) |
0:47
3:43
|
(11) (7) |
2:52
6:35
|
(12) (4) |
2:44
9:19
|
(4) (3) |
0:53
10:12
|
(12) (3) |
5:14
15:26
|
(2) (1) |
0:57
16:23
|
(1) (1) |
5:58
22:21
|
(6) (1) |
2:14
24:35
|
(3) (1) |
2:56
27:31
|
(2) (1) |
2:20
29:51
|
(12) (1) |
1:04
30:55
|
(44) (1) |
0:36
31:31
|
(7) (1) |
0:11
31:42
|
(9)
(1)
|
Раев Евгений (2010) I NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР |
||
|
2 | 00:33:17 (7:44 min/km) | +1:35 |
1:27
1:27
|
(2) (2) |
1:19
2:46
|
(18) (4) |
0:43
3:29
|
(1) (3) |
3:03
6:32
|
(22) (3) |
3:01
9:33
|
(19) (5) |
1:13
10:46
|
(112) (6) |
5:31
16:17
|
(5) (4) |
1:07
17:24
|
(19) (4) |
6:29
23:53
|
(15) (4) |
2:28
26:21
|
(6) (4) |
3:14
29:35
|
(15) (4) |
1:59
31:34
|
(1) (3) |
0:50
32:24
|
(13) (2) |
0:39
33:03
|
(13) (2) |
0:14
33:17
|
(102)
(2)
|
Таловский Никита (2010) I Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эд |
||
|
3 | 00:33:43 (7:50 min/km) | +2:01 |
1:33
1:33
|
(7) (7) |
1:33
3:06
|
(49) (18) |
0:51
3:57
|
(29) (14) |
2:47
6:44
|
(6) (8) |
2:33
9:17
|
(2) (2) |
0:45
10:02
|
(1) (2) |
5:27
15:29
|
(4) (2) |
1:11
16:40
|
(38) (2) |
5:52
22:32
|
(3) (2) |
2:42
25:14
|
(22) (2) |
3:15
28:29
|
(16) (2) |
2:52
31:21
|
(41) (2) |
1:24
32:45
|
(118) (3) |
0:43
33:28
|
(38) (3) |
0:15
33:43
|
(139)
(3)
|
Венчаков Максим (2010) I СДЮСШОР 'Балтийск |
||
|
4 | 00:33:53 (7:53 min/km) | +2:11 |
2:00
2:00
|
(81) (81) |
1:18
3:18
|
(16) (35) |
1:02
4:20
|
(94) (41) |
3:40
8:00
|
(59) (39) |
2:55
10:55
|
(10) (24) |
0:51
11:46
|
(8) (20) |
5:22
17:08
|
(3) (6) |
1:01
18:09
|
(3) (6) |
5:34
23:43
|
(2) (3) |
2:26
26:09
|
(4) (3) |
2:58
29:07
|
(3) (3) |
2:38
31:45
|
(26) (4) |
1:07
32:52
|
(59) (4) |
0:48
33:40
|
(92) (4) |
0:13
33:53
|
(56)
(4)
|
Дремезов Максим (2010) I СШОР-18 СНВ, Воро |
||
|
5 | 00:34:57 (8:08 min/km) | +3:15 |
1:37
1:37
|
(13) (13) |
1:16
2:53
|
(13) (8) |
0:50
3:43
|
(22) (7) |
2:41
6:24
|
(5) (1) |
3:12
9:36
|
(35) (6) |
0:45
10:21
|
(1) (5) |
5:34
15:55
|
(6) (3) |
1:16
17:11
|
(61) (3) |
6:46
23:57
|
(24) (5) |
2:40
26:37
|
(18) (5) |
3:05
29:42
|
(6) (5) |
3:16
32:58
|
(82) (5) |
1:06
34:04
|
(55) (5) |
0:42
34:46
|
(28) (5) |
0:11
34:57
|
(9)
(5)
|
Маляров Генрих (2011) II NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР |
||
|
6 | 00:35:27 (8:15 min/km) | +3:45 |
1:53
1:53
|
(54) (54) |
1:21
3:14
|
(20) (29) |
0:53
4:07
|
(45) (27) |
3:25
7:32
|
(43) (24) |
3:00
10:32
|
(18) (18) |
0:53
11:25
|
(12) (17) |
6:11
17:36
|
(12) (9) |
1:06
18:42
|
(18) (9) |
6:23
25:05
|
(11) (7) |
2:37
27:42
|
(13) (7) |
3:20
31:02
|
(23) (8) |
2:32
33:34
|
(22) (6) |
1:08
34:42
|
(64) (8) |
0:35
35:17
|
(4) (6) |
0:10
35:27
|
(2)
(6)
|
Балахонкин Егор (2010) I САКСОР-Энергетик, |
||
|
7 | 00:35:30 (8:15 min/km) | +3:48 |
1:24
1:24
|
(1) (1) |
1:04
2:28
|
(1) (1) |
0:43
3:11
|
(1) (1) |
3:32
6:43
|
(48) (7) |
2:24
9:07
|
(1) (1) |
0:47
9:54
|
(3) (1) |
9:44
19:38
|
(102) (26) |
1:03
20:41
|
(8) (24) |
5:17
25:58
|
(1) (11) |
2:13
28:11
|
(2) (9) |
3:27
31:38
|
(32) (10) |
2:23
34:01
|
(14) (9) |
0:41
34:42
|
(1) (8) |
0:37
35:19
|
(9) (8) |
0:11
35:30
|
(9)
(7)
|
Здебловский Константин (2011) I NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР |
||
|
8 | 00:35:31 (8:16 min/km) | +3:49 |
1:41
1:41
|
(21) (21) |
1:18
2:59
|
(16) (13) |
0:51
3:50
|
(29) (9) |
2:48
6:38
|
(7) (5) |
3:40
10:18
|
(74) (12) |
0:57
11:15
|
(27) (11) |
6:02
17:17
|
(9) (8) |
1:02
18:19
|
(5) (8) |
6:28
24:47
|
(13) (6) |
2:47
27:34
|
(26) (6) |
3:19
30:53
|
(20) (7) |
2:44
33:37
|
(34) (7) |
0:56
34:33
|
(26) (6) |
0:44
35:17
|
(45) (6) |
0:14
35:31
|
(102)
(8)
|
Петров Иван (2011) II Хабаровский край, |
||
|
9 | 00:35:32 (8:16 min/km) | +3:50 |
1:31
1:31
|
(3) (3) |
1:09
2:40
|
(5) (2) |
0:45
3:25
|
(5) (2) |
3:47
7:12
|
(66) (16) |
2:42
9:54
|
(3) (9) |
0:58
10:52
|
(39) (10) |
7:45
18:37
|
(49) (14) |
1:09
19:46
|
(25) (16) |
6:02
25:48
|
(7) (10) |
2:33
28:21
|
(9) (10) |
3:05
31:26
|
(6) (9) |
2:26
33:52
|
(16) (8) |
0:47
34:39
|
(6) (7) |
0:42
35:21
|
(28) (9) |
0:11
35:32
|
(9)
(9)
|
Саначев Даниил (2011) I Республика Адыгея |
||
|
10 | 00:36:08 (8:24 min/km) | +4:26 |
1:43
1:43
|
(25) (25) |
1:21
3:04
|
(20) (16) |
0:57
4:01
|
(64) (22) |
3:36
7:37
|
(56) (27) |
2:58
10:35
|
(14) (19) |
0:49
11:24
|
(5) (15) |
5:34
16:58
|
(6) (5) |
1:08
18:06
|
(21) (5) |
6:59
25:05
|
(34) (7) |
2:39
27:44
|
(16) (8) |
3:05
30:49
|
(6) (6) |
3:12
34:01
|
(75) (9) |
1:05
35:06
|
(51) (10) |
0:47
35:53
|
(84) (10) |
0:15
36:08
|
(139)
(10)
|
Чигирев Семен (2010) I Смоленск СШ (Хвас |
||
|
11 | 00:36:30 (8:29 min/km) | +4:48 |
1:33
1:33
|
(7) (7) |
1:47
3:20
|
(72) (38) |
0:54
4:14
|
(50) (35) |
3:06
7:20
|
(26) (21) |
3:30
10:50
|
(59) (22) |
1:16
12:06
|
(131) (30) |
6:16
18:22
|
(14) (13) |
1:05
19:27
|
(13) (11) |
7:33
27:00
|
(48) (19) |
2:41
29:41
|
(21) (16) |
3:05
32:46
|
(6) (14) |
2:02
34:48
|
(2) (12) |
0:54
35:42
|
(21) (13) |
0:34
36:16
|
(2) (11) |
0:14
36:30
|
(102)
(11)
|
Дворцов Ярослав (2011) II Delta, р-н Выборг |
||
|
12 | 00:36:31 (8:30 min/km) | +4:49 |
1:32
1:32
|
(4) (4) |
1:28
3:00
|
(41) (14) |
0:50
3:50
|
(22) (9) |
2:58
6:48
|
(17) (10) |
3:10
9:58
|
(32) (10) |
0:53
10:51
|
(12) (9) |
8:01
18:52
|
(58) (20) |
1:30
20:22
|
(110) (23) |
6:33
26:55
|
(19) (17) |
2:54
29:49
|
(33) (18) |
3:04
32:53
|
(4) (15) |
2:02
34:55
|
(2) (13) |
0:46
35:41
|
(4) (12) |
0:37
36:18
|
(9) (12) |
0:13
36:31
|
(56)
(12)
|
Москов Дмитрий (2011) I СШОР 'Экран'-Бело |
||
|
13 | 00:36:36 (8:31 min/km) | +4:54 |
1:32
1:32
|
(4) (4) |
1:11
2:43
|
(7) (3) |
0:49
3:32
|
(18) (4) |
5:29
9:01
|
(145) (74) |
3:04
12:05
|
(23) (53) |
0:56
13:01
|
(25) (45) |
5:04
18:05
|
(1) (10) |
1:10
19:15
|
(34) (10) |
6:27
25:42
|
(12) (9) |
2:54
28:36
|
(33) (11) |
3:46
32:22
|
(58) (11) |
2:20
34:42
|
(12) (11) |
0:56
35:38
|
(26) (11) |
0:45
36:23
|
(55) (13) |
0:13
36:36
|
(56)
(13)
|
Колесников Игорь (2010) I Всеволожский р-н |
||
|
14 | 00:37:27 (8:43 min/km) | +5:45 |
1:45
1:45
|
(30) (30) |
1:22
3:07
|
(26) (20) |
0:51
3:58
|
(29) (16) |
2:52
6:50
|
(12) (11) |
2:57
9:47
|
(13) (7) |
0:59
10:46
|
(46) (6) |
7:54
18:40
|
(52) (17) |
1:02
19:42
|
(5) (14) |
6:54
26:36
|
(30) (13) |
2:34
29:10
|
(10) (13) |
3:25
32:35
|
(31) (12) |
3:01
35:36
|
(55) (14) |
1:02
36:38
|
(40) (14) |
0:39
37:17
|
(13) (15) |
0:10
37:27
|
(2)
(14)
|
Павлов Роман (2011) I СШ 'Юность' - Пав |
||
|
14 | 00:37:27 (8:43 min/km) | +5:45 |
1:45
1:45
|
(30) (30) |
1:21
3:06
|
(20) (18) |
0:45
3:51
|
(5) (11) |
2:34
6:25
|
(2) (2) |
3:56
10:21
|
(93) (13) |
0:59
11:20
|
(46) (13) |
9:43
21:03
|
(101) (46) |
1:08
22:11
|
(21) (42) |
6:33
28:44
|
(19) (33) |
2:11
30:55
|
(1) (28) |
2:49
33:44
|
(1) (20) |
2:03
35:47
|
(4) (15) |
0:54
36:41
|
(21) (15) |
0:34
37:15
|
(2) (14) |
0:12
37:27
|
(28)
(14)
|
Азаданов Артём (2011) I NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР |
||
|
16 | 00:37:36 (8:45 min/km) | +5:54 |
1:57
1:57
|
(74) (74) |
1:30
3:27
|
(42) (45) |
0:55
4:22
|
(53) (44) |
3:36
7:58
|
(56) (36) |
3:03
11:01
|
(21) (27) |
0:50
11:51
|
(6) (24) |
7:25
19:16
|
(38) (24) |
2:01
21:17
|
(176) (32) |
6:34
27:51
|
(21) (27) |
2:49
30:40
|
(28) (24) |
3:06
33:46
|
(10) (21) |
2:12
35:58
|
(9) (17) |
0:46
36:44
|
(4) (16) |
0:39
37:23
|
(13) (16) |
0:13
37:36
|
(56)
(16)
|
Остренко Матвей (2010) I СШОР-18 СНВ, Воро |
||
|
17 | 00:37:56 (8:49 min/km) | +6:14 |
1:45
1:45
|
(30) (30) |
1:37
3:22
|
(58) (40) |
0:47
4:09
|
(11) (31) |
3:07
7:16
|
(28) (20) |
3:08
10:24
|
(29) (15) |
0:57
11:21
|
(27) (14) |
6:57
18:18
|
(29) (12) |
1:10
19:28
|
(34) (13) |
6:30
25:58
|
(18) (11) |
2:55
28:53
|
(35) (12) |
4:02
32:55
|
(73) (16) |
2:58
35:53
|
(52) (16) |
1:04
36:57
|
(44) (17) |
0:46
37:43
|
(69) (17) |
0:13
37:56
|
(56)
(17)
|
Сычев Василий (2010) I Лыткарино-К2, Лыт |
||
|
18 | 00:38:05 (8:51 min/km) | +6:23 |
1:56
1:56
|
(71) (71) |
1:13
3:09
|
(9) (22) |
0:53
4:02
|
(45) (23) |
3:00
7:02
|
(19) (12) |
3:39
10:41
|
(72) (20) |
1:04
11:45
|
(81) (19) |
7:15
19:00
|
(37) (23) |
1:15
20:15
|
(58) (22) |
6:29
26:44
|
(15) (14) |
3:15
29:59
|
(50) (19) |
3:35
33:34
|
(37) (18) |
2:36
36:10
|
(23) (18) |
0:54
37:04
|
(21) (18) |
0:46
37:50
|
(69) (18) |
0:15
38:05
|
(139)
(18)
|
Сотов Андрей (2010) I Саранск |
||
|
19 | 00:38:37 (8:59 min/km) | +6:55 |
2:25
2:25
|
(143) (143) |
1:33
3:58
|
(49) (83) |
0:50
4:48
|
(22) (71) |
2:26
7:14
|
(1) (18) |
4:39
11:53
|
(144) (44) |
1:24
13:17
|
(157) (54) |
5:38
18:55
|
(8) (21) |
1:17
20:12
|
(66) (21) |
7:15
27:27
|
(42) (24) |
3:12
30:39
|
(49) (23) |
3:27
34:06
|
(32) (23) |
2:42
36:48
|
(30) (21) |
0:59
37:47
|
(37) (22) |
0:39
38:26
|
(13) (20) |
0:11
38:37
|
(9)
(19)
|
Власов Георгий (2010) I ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновс |
||
|
20 | 00:38:38 (8:59 min/km) | +6:56 |
1:40
1:40
|
(18) (18) |
1:17
2:57
|
(14) (11) |
1:10
4:07
|
(138) (27) |
3:24
7:31
|
(41) (23) |
3:27
10:58
|
(53) (26) |
0:54
11:52
|
(17) (25) |
8:19
20:11
|
(65) (35) |
0:59
21:10
|
(2) (31) |
6:21
27:31
|
(10) (26) |
2:37
30:08
|
(13) (21) |
3:44
33:52
|
(54) (22) |
3:02
36:54
|
(57) (22) |
0:51
37:45
|
(15) (20) |
0:41
38:26
|
(21) (20) |
0:12
38:38
|
(28)
(20)
|
Гарнышев Егор (2010) I Лыткарино-К2, Лыт |
||
|
21 | 00:38:39 (8:59 min/km) | +6:57 |
2:13
2:13
|
(113) (113) |
1:24
3:37
|
(33) (56) |
1:04
4:41
|
(108) (60) |
3:32
8:13
|
(48) (47) |
2:50
11:03
|
(5) (29) |
1:03
12:06
|
(74) (30) |
6:44
18:50
|
(26) (19) |
1:03
19:53
|
(8) (18) |
6:54
26:47
|
(30) (16) |
2:34
29:21
|
(10) (14) |
5:31
34:52
|
(160) (29) |
2:09
37:01
|
(7) (24) |
0:43
37:44
|
(2) (19) |
0:41
38:25
|
(21) (19) |
0:14
38:39
|
(102)
(21)
|
Тучин Георгий (2010) I СДЮСШОР Балтийски |
||
|
22 | 00:38:40 (9:00 min/km) | +6:58 |
1:49
1:49
|
(43) (43) |
1:30
3:19
|
(42) (37) |
1:00
4:19
|
(77) (39) |
4:13
8:32
|
(93) (59) |
3:57
12:29
|
(97) (59) |
0:59
13:28
|
(46) (55) |
6:16
19:44
|
(14) (27) |
1:02
20:46
|
(5) (25) |
6:12
26:58
|
(8) (18) |
2:31
29:29
|
(8) (15) |
3:12
32:41
|
(14) (13) |
4:03
36:44
|
(144) (20) |
1:02
37:46
|
(40) (21) |
0:43
38:29
|
(38) (22) |
0:11
38:40
|
(9)
(22)
|
Ягодин Герман (2010) I 'Кентавр' Строева |
||
|
23 | 00:38:46 (9:01 min/km) | +7:04 |
1:49
1:49
|
(43) (43) |
1:15
3:04
|
(11) (16) |
0:50
3:54
|
(22) (12) |
3:11
7:05
|
(31) (14) |
3:22
10:27
|
(44) (16) |
1:08
11:35
|
(94) (18) |
6:36
18:11
|
(20) (11) |
1:16
19:27
|
(61) (11) |
7:45
27:12
|
(56) (20) |
2:51
30:03
|
(30) (20) |
3:22
33:25
|
(27) (17) |
3:18
36:43
|
(87) (19) |
1:05
37:48
|
(51) (23) |
0:45
38:33
|
(55) (23) |
0:13
38:46
|
(56)
(23)
|
Ушаков Владислав (2010) I ФГКОУ 'СПКУ', Ста |
||
|
24 | 00:38:59 (9:04 min/km) | +7:17 |
1:46
1:46
|
(37) (37) |
2:16
4:02
|
(134) (90) |
1:01
5:03
|
(88) (86) |
3:09
8:12
|
(29) (46) |
2:50
11:02
|
(5) (28) |
0:51
11:53
|
(8) (26) |
9:55
21:48
|
(106) (51) |
1:05
22:53
|
(13) (49) |
5:57
28:50
|
(5) (34) |
2:40
31:30
|
(18) (32) |
3:08
34:38
|
(11) (27) |
2:26
37:04
|
(16) (25) |
0:56
38:00
|
(26) (24) |
0:46
38:46
|
(69) (24) |
0:13
38:59
|
(56)
(24)
|
Чернышов Андрей (2011) III О-клуб 'Воробьевы |
||
|
25 | 00:39:04 (9:05 min/km) | +7:22 |
1:50
1:50
|
(45) (45) |
1:25
3:15
|
(35) (30) |
0:57
4:12
|
(64) (33) |
3:03
7:15
|
(22) (19) |
3:35
10:50
|
(66) (22) |
0:58
11:48
|
(39) (22) |
7:08
18:56
|
(32) (22) |
1:10
20:06
|
(34) (19) |
6:39
26:45
|
(23) (15) |
3:03
29:48
|
(39) (17) |
3:48
33:36
|
(60) (19) |
3:18
36:54
|
(87) (22) |
1:12
38:06
|
(76) (25) |
0:46
38:52
|
(69) (25) |
0:12
39:04
|
(28)
(25)
|
Звягинцев Лев (2010) I БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас, |
||
|
26 | 00:39:14 (9:07 min/km) | +7:32 |
1:43
1:43
|
(25) (25) |
1:07
2:50
|
(3) (6) |
1:09
3:59
|
(136) (18) |
4:15
8:14
|
(94) (48) |
3:29
11:43
|
(54) (40) |
0:51
12:34
|
(8) (37) |
7:12
19:46
|
(33) (28) |
1:12
20:58
|
(41) (28) |
7:07
28:05
|
(39) (30) |
2:39
30:44
|
(16) (25) |
3:23
34:07
|
(29) (24) |
3:16
37:23
|
(82) (26) |
1:05
38:28
|
(51) (26) |
0:35
39:03
|
(4) (26) |
0:11
39:14
|
(9)
(26)
|
Светителенко Павел (2010) I СШОР 18 Богданка, |
||
|
27 | 00:39:40 (9:13 min/km) | +7:58 |
1:46
1:46
|
(37) (37) |
1:24
3:10
|
(33) (26) |
0:57
4:07
|
(64) (27) |
3:51
7:58
|
(72) (36) |
2:59
10:57
|
(16) (25) |
0:51
11:48
|
(8) (22) |
8:01
19:49
|
(58) (29) |
1:20
21:09
|
(77) (30) |
7:07
28:16
|
(39) (31) |
3:01
31:17
|
(37) (31) |
3:44
35:01
|
(54) (30) |
2:50
37:51
|
(39) (28) |
0:54
38:45
|
(21) (27) |
0:42
39:27
|
(28) (27) |
0:13
39:40
|
(56)
(27)
|
Мокроусов Илья (2010) I СДЮТиЭ Курган, Ку |
||
|
28 | 00:39:49 (9:16 min/km) | +8:07 |
1:43
1:43
|
(25) (25) |
1:06
2:49
|
(2) (5) |
0:48
3:37
|
(15) (5) |
4:59
8:36
|
(127) (62) |
3:37
12:13
|
(68) (55) |
0:59
13:12
|
(46) (51) |
6:42
19:54
|
(25) (31) |
1:07
21:01
|
(19) (29) |
7:03
28:04
|
(37) (28) |
2:26
30:30
|
(4) (22) |
5:31
36:01
|
(160) (37) |
2:08
38:09
|
(6) (30) |
0:44
38:53
|
(3) (28) |
0:44
39:37
|
(45) (28) |
0:12
39:49
|
(28)
(28)
|
Самохин Ярослав (2010) I Волжский |
||
|
29 | 00:39:55 (9:17 min/km) | +8:13 |
1:47
1:47
|
(39) (39) |
1:22
3:09
|
(26) (22) |
0:49
3:58
|
(18) (16) |
2:48
6:46
|
(7) (9) |
3:01
9:47
|
(19) (7) |
0:59
10:46
|
(46) (6) |
6:25
17:11
|
(16) (7) |
1:03
18:14
|
(8) (7) |
9:08
27:22
|
(101) (23) |
3:30
30:52
|
(77) (27) |
3:38
34:30
|
(42) (25) |
3:23
37:53
|
(95) (29) |
1:05
38:58
|
(51) (29) |
0:45
39:43
|
(55) (29) |
0:12
39:55
|
(28)
(29)
|
Виноградов Александр (2011) II СШОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ |
||
|
30 | 00:40:10 (9:20 min/km) | +8:28 |
1:41
1:41
|
(21) (21) |
1:48
3:29
|
(75) (49) |
1:08
4:37
|
(130) (58) |
4:02
8:39
|
(78) (65) |
4:12
12:51
|
(118) (66) |
0:59
13:50
|
(46) (64) |
6:08
19:58
|
(10) (33) |
1:38
21:36
|
(124) (35) |
6:28
28:04
|
(13) (28) |
3:01
31:05
|
(37) (30) |
3:46
34:51
|
(58) (28) |
2:52
37:43
|
(41) (27) |
1:26
39:09
|
(124) (30) |
0:49
39:58
|
(101) (30) |
0:12
40:10
|
(28)
(30)
|
Рукавцов Алексей (2010) I МБУ ДО СШОР ЯГО, |
||
|
31 | 00:40:17 (9:22 min/km) | +8:35 |
1:50
1:50
|
(45) (45) |
1:51
3:41
|
(86) (62) |
0:49
4:30
|
(18) (52) |
4:05
8:35
|
(83) (61) |
3:24
11:59
|
(49) (47) |
0:57
12:56
|
(27) (42) |
6:54
19:50
|
(28) (30) |
1:04
20:54
|
(12) (27) |
6:34
27:28
|
(21) (25) |
3:16
30:44
|
(52) (25) |
3:48
34:32
|
(60) (26) |
3:46
38:18
|
(121) (31) |
1:09
39:27
|
(67) (31) |
0:39
40:06
|
(13) (31) |
0:11
40:17
|
(9)
(31)
|
Блинов Дмитрий (2011) II Нижний Новгород |
||
|
32 | 00:40:29 (9:25 min/km) | +8:47 |
2:51
2:51
|
(183) (183) |
3:39
6:30
|
(201) (195) |
0:46
7:16
|
(7) (175) |
3:24
10:40
|
(41) (116) |
3:04
13:44
|
(23) (87) |
0:59
14:43
|
(46) (83) |
6:09
20:52
|
(11) (40) |
1:14
22:06
|
(54) (40) |
6:46
28:52
|
(24) (35) |
3:06
31:58
|
(42) (35) |
3:11
35:09
|
(13) (32) |
3:37
38:46
|
(112) (34) |
0:49
39:35
|
(11) (33) |
0:38
40:13
|
(11) (32) |
0:16
40:29
|
(171)
(32)
|
Максименко Артём (2010) I NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР |
||
|
33 | 00:40:35 (9:26 min/km) | +8:53 |
1:52
1:52
|
(51) (51) |
1:58
3:50
|
(94) (73) |
2:20
6:10
|
(221) (133) |
3:09
9:19
|
(29) (79) |
3:29
12:48
|
(54) (65) |
1:03
13:51
|
(74) (65) |
6:38
20:29
|
(21) (37) |
1:09
21:38
|
(25) (36) |
7:37
29:15
|
(51) (38) |
2:47
32:02
|
(26) (36) |
3:50
35:52
|
(62) (36) |
2:36
38:28
|
(23) (32) |
1:04
39:32
|
(44) (32) |
0:47
40:19
|
(84) (33) |
0:16
40:35
|
(171)
(33)
|
Ткаченко Василий (2011) I Всеволожский р-н |
||
|
34 | 00:40:46 (9:29 min/km) | +9:04 |
1:40
1:40
|
(18) (18) |
2:49
4:29
|
(169) (117) |
2:52
7:21
|
(227) (178) |
3:21
10:42
|
(37) (119) |
3:56
14:38
|
(93) (106) |
0:53
15:31
|
(12) (99) |
6:32
22:03
|
(18) (55) |
1:09
23:12
|
(25) (53) |
5:56
29:08
|
(4) (37) |
2:37
31:45
|
(13) (33) |
3:23
35:08
|
(29) (31) |
3:50
38:58
|
(126) (36) |
0:51
39:49
|
(15) (34) |
0:42
40:31
|
(28) (34) |
0:15
40:46
|
(139)
(34)
|
Косарев Максим (2010) III Астрахань |
||
|
35 | 00:40:51 (9:30 min/km) | +9:09 |
1:57
1:57
|
(74) (74) |
1:59
3:56
|
(96) (79) |
0:58
4:54
|
(70) (75) |
3:21
8:15
|
(37) (50) |
4:16
12:31
|
(122) (60) |
0:57
13:28
|
(27) (55) |
6:28
19:56
|
(17) (32) |
1:54
21:50
|
(166) (38) |
6:50
28:40
|
(27) (32) |
3:06
31:46
|
(42) (34) |
3:59
35:45
|
(69) (35) |
3:15
39:00
|
(81) (37) |
1:00
40:00
|
(39) (35) |
0:38
40:38
|
(11) (35) |
0:13
40:51
|
(56)
(35)
|
Николаев Арсений (2011) II NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР |
||
|
36 | 00:41:00 (9:32 min/km) | +9:18 |
1:51
1:51
|
(48) (48) |
2:13
4:04
|
(125) (96) |
0:57
5:01
|
(64) (82) |
3:22
8:23
|
(40) (54) |
3:11
11:34
|
(34) (37) |
0:57
12:31
|
(27) (36) |
7:59
20:30
|
(55) (38) |
1:18
21:48
|
(70) (37) |
7:05
28:53
|
(38) (36) |
3:20
32:13
|
(58) (37) |
3:28
35:41
|
(34) (34) |
2:53
38:34
|
(43) (33) |
1:33
40:07
|
(137) (37) |
0:41
40:48
|
(21) (37) |
0:12
41:00
|
(28)
(36)
|
Нуретдинов Саид (2010) II ДЮСШ Нефтекамск, |
||
|
36 | 00:41:00 (9:32 min/km) | +9:18 |
1:51
1:51
|
(48) (48) |
1:21
3:12
|
(20) (28) |
0:48
4:00
|
(15) (20) |
5:00
9:00
|
(128) (73) |
2:58
11:58
|
(14) (45) |
1:00
12:58
|
(56) (43) |
9:01
21:59
|
(81) (53) |
1:14
23:13
|
(54) (55) |
7:00
30:13
|
(35) (43) |
2:45
32:58
|
(25) (39) |
3:19
36:17
|
(20) (38) |
2:38
38:55
|
(26) (35) |
1:07
40:02
|
(59) (36) |
0:45
40:47
|
(55) (36) |
0:13
41:00
|
(56)
(36)
|
Абросимов Иван (2010) I Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эд |
||
|
38 | 00:42:19 (9:50 min/km) | +10:37 |
1:45
1:45
|
(30) (30) |
2:13
3:58
|
(125) (83) |
0:56
4:54
|
(60) (75) |
3:42
8:36
|
(61) (62) |
3:23
11:59
|
(45) (47) |
1:01
13:00
|
(63) (44) |
8:03
21:03
|
(60) (46) |
1:17
22:20
|
(66) (44) |
7:29
29:49
|
(47) (40) |
2:52
32:41
|
(31) (38) |
4:19
37:00
|
(91) (39) |
3:02
40:02
|
(57) (38) |
1:19
41:21
|
(98) (38) |
0:45
42:06
|
(55) (38) |
0:13
42:19
|
(56)
(38)
|
Михеев Михаил (2011) I Сурский Феникс, П |
||
|
39 | 00:42:40 (9:55 min/km) | +10:58 |
1:52
1:52
|
(51) (51) |
1:49
3:41
|
(81) (62) |
1:03
4:44
|
(100) (65) |
2:53
7:37
|
(15) (27) |
3:29
11:06
|
(54) (30) |
0:59
12:05
|
(46) (29) |
6:32
18:37
|
(18) (14) |
1:30
20:07
|
(110) (20) |
7:08
27:15
|
(41) (22) |
3:49
31:04
|
(97) (29) |
4:11
35:15
|
(82) (33) |
5:24
40:39
|
(188) (41) |
0:53
41:32
|
(18) (39) |
0:56
42:28
|
(172) (39) |
0:12
42:40
|
(28)
(39)
|
Лапшов Вячеслав (2011) I Лыткарино-К2, Лыт |
||
|
40 | 00:42:42 (9:56 min/km) | +11:00 |
1:53
1:53
|
(54) (54) |
1:52
3:45
|
(89) (69) |
1:25
5:10
|
(185) (93) |
4:38
9:48
|
(113) (96) |
3:19
13:07
|
(41) (72) |
0:58
14:05
|
(39) (69) |
6:57
21:02
|
(29) (45) |
1:21
22:23
|
(79) (45) |
7:40
30:03
|
(52) (41) |
3:16
33:19
|
(52) (40) |
3:44
37:03
|
(54) (40) |
3:14
40:17
|
(79) (40) |
1:25
41:42
|
(122) (40) |
0:48
42:30
|
(92) (40) |
0:12
42:42
|
(28)
(40)
|
Шмагин Сергей (2011) III NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР |
||
|
41 | 00:43:04 (10:01 min/km) | +11:22 |
1:32
1:32
|
(4) (4) |
1:59
3:31
|
(96) (51) |
1:00
4:31
|
(77) (54) |
3:01
7:32
|
(20) (24) |
4:02
11:34
|
(103) (37) |
1:02
12:36
|
(68) (38) |
8:17
20:53
|
(64) (41) |
1:45
22:38
|
(137) (47) |
8:22
31:00
|
(70) (48) |
3:22
34:22
|
(63) (47) |
3:18
37:40
|
(18) (41) |
2:36
40:16
|
(23) (39) |
1:52
42:08
|
(171) (41) |
0:42
42:50
|
(28) (41) |
0:14
43:04
|
(102)
(41)
|
Котляров Владислав (2010) I Воронеж СШОР 18 М |
||
|
42 | 00:43:16 (10:04 min/km) | +11:34 |
2:12
2:12
|
(110) (110) |
1:43
3:55
|
(65) (77) |
1:17
5:12
|
(166) (97) |
3:36
8:48
|
(56) (71) |
4:30
13:18
|
(134) (78) |
1:05
14:23
|
(85) (76) |
7:34
21:57
|
(42) (52) |
1:12
23:09
|
(41) (52) |
7:34
30:43
|
(49) (47) |
2:57
33:40
|
(36) (42) |
4:13
37:53
|
(87) (43) |
3:06
40:59
|
(68) (43) |
1:19
42:18
|
(98) (43) |
0:44
43:02
|
(45) (43) |
0:14
43:16
|
(102)
(42)
|
Дубов Владимир (2010) I SEVEN HILLS, Смол |
||
|
43 | 00:43:18 (10:04 min/km) | +11:36 |
1:55
1:55
|
(64) (64) |
2:04
3:59
|
(112) (86) |
0:49
4:48
|
(18) (71) |
3:20
8:08
|
(35) (44) |
3:40
11:48
|
(74) (41) |
0:57
12:45
|
(27) (40) |
9:01
21:46
|
(81) (50) |
1:26
23:12
|
(99) (53) |
7:25
30:37
|
(45) (46) |
3:22
33:59
|
(63) (45) |
3:53
37:52
|
(65) (42) |
2:59
40:51
|
(53) (42) |
1:24
42:15
|
(118) (42) |
0:46
43:01
|
(69) (42) |
0:17
43:18
|
(187)
(43)
|
Евгащин Кирилл (2011) I СШОР-18 СНВ, Воро |
||
|
44 | 00:43:26 (10:06 min/km) | +11:44 |
1:45
1:45
|
(30) (30) |
1:31
3:16
|
(45) (32) |
1:03
4:19
|
(100) (39) |
6:21
10:40
|
(172) (116) |
3:24
14:04
|
(49) (92) |
0:56
15:00
|
(25) (88) |
7:59
22:59
|
(55) (69) |
1:09
24:08
|
(25) (68) |
6:53
31:01
|
(29) (49) |
3:49
34:50
|
(97) (50) |
4:27
39:17
|
(95) (49) |
2:18
41:35
|
(11) (46) |
1:04
42:39
|
(44) (45) |
0:36
43:15
|
(7) (44) |
0:11
43:26
|
(9)
(44)
|
Власов Денис (2010) III Ижевск |
||
|
45 | 00:43:38 (10:09 min/km) | +11:56 |
1:45
1:45
|
(30) (30) |
1:42
3:27
|
(64) (45) |
0:51
4:18
|
(29) (37) |
4:21
8:39
|
(98) (65) |
3:25
12:04
|
(52) (52) |
1:05
13:09
|
(85) (50) |
7:44
20:53
|
(47) (41) |
1:17
22:10
|
(66) (41) |
8:07
30:17
|
(63) (44) |
4:13
34:30
|
(122) (48) |
3:38
38:08
|
(42) (44) |
3:11
41:19
|
(74) (44) |
1:11
42:30
|
(72) (44) |
0:53
43:23
|
(142) (45) |
0:15
43:38
|
(139)
(45)
|
Зеленский Андрей (2010) I СШОР-18 СНВ, Воро |
||
|
46 | 00:43:43 (10:10 min/km) | +12:01 |
2:26
2:26
|
(145) (145) |
1:31
3:57
|
(45) (81) |
0:50
4:47
|
(22) (69) |
2:57
7:44
|
(16) (30) |
3:31
11:15
|
(60) (32) |
0:58
12:13
|
(39) (32) |
8:48
21:01
|
(76) (43) |
1:27
22:28
|
(102) (46) |
7:40
30:08
|
(52) (42) |
4:24
34:32
|
(129) (49) |
3:52
38:24
|
(64) (45) |
3:17
41:41
|
(84) (48) |
1:11
42:52
|
(72) (47) |
0:41
43:33
|
(21) (46) |
0:10
43:43
|
(2)
(46)
|
Мартынов Эмир (2011) III Сборная Респ. Мар |
||
|
47 | 00:43:44 (10:10 min/km) | +12:02 |
3:12
3:12
|
(205) (205) |
1:23
4:35
|
(32) (120) |
0:52
5:27
|
(36) (106) |
5:45
11:12
|
(154) (134) |
2:55
14:07
|
(10) (95) |
1:13
15:20
|
(112) (94) |
7:14
22:34
|
(35) (63) |
1:24
23:58
|
(92) (64) |
9:46
33:44
|
(122) (69) |
3:03
36:47
|
(39) (65) |
3:04
39:51
|
(4) (52) |
2:11
42:02
|
(8) (49) |
0:48
42:50
|
(8) (46) |
0:44
43:34
|
(45) (47) |
0:10
43:44
|
(2)
(47)
|
Ардамаков Антон (2010) I ДЮСШ, Владимир |
||
|
48 | 00:44:05 (10:15 min/km) | +12:23 |
1:41
1:41
|
(21) (21) |
1:27
3:08
|
(38) (21) |
0:58
4:06
|
(70) (26) |
4:39
8:45
|
(114) (69) |
3:13
11:58
|
(36) (45) |
1:18
13:16
|
(140) (53) |
7:27
20:43
|
(40) (39) |
1:19
22:02
|
(72) (39) |
9:55
31:57
|
(127) (53) |
3:11
35:08
|
(46) (52) |
3:17
38:25
|
(17) (47) |
2:55
41:20
|
(47) (45) |
1:47
43:07
|
(163) (48) |
0:46
43:53
|
(69) (48) |
0:12
44:05
|
(28)
(48)
|
Видякин Игорь (2011) II Сборная Респ. Мар |
||
|
49 | 00:44:13 (10:17 min/km) | +12:31 |
1:43
1:43
|
(25) (25) |
2:26
4:09
|
(152) (101) |
0:57
5:06
|
(64) (89) |
3:21
8:27
|
(37) (56) |
4:28
12:55
|
(131) (68) |
1:02
13:57
|
(68) (67) |
8:42
22:39
|
(71) (64) |
1:19
23:58
|
(72) (64) |
8:29
32:27
|
(76) (56) |
3:16
35:43
|
(52) (54) |
4:16
39:59
|
(90) (55) |
2:24
42:23
|
(15) (51) |
0:55
43:18
|
(25) (50) |
0:45
44:03
|
(55) (49) |
0:10
44:13
|
(2)
(49)
|
Лепёхин Виктор (2010) I СШ 'Юность' - Пав |
||
|
50 | 00:44:15 (10:17 min/km) | +12:33 |
1:53
1:53
|
(54) (54) |
3:32
5:25
|
(195) (157) |
1:03
6:28
|
(100) (141) |
3:12
9:40
|
(32) (92) |
3:06
12:46
|
(26) (63) |
1:02
13:48
|
(68) (63) |
7:43
21:31
|
(46) (48) |
1:09
22:40
|
(25) (48) |
8:58
31:38
|
(92) (51) |
3:25
35:03
|
(69) (51) |
3:40
38:43
|
(44) (48) |
2:54
41:37
|
(46) (47) |
1:33
43:10
|
(137) (49) |
0:54
44:04
|
(152) (50) |
0:11
44:15
|
(9)
(50)
|
Шинкаренко Агний (2010) II NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР |
||
|
51 | 00:44:18 (10:18 min/km) | +12:36 |
1:36
1:36
|
(11) (11) |
1:47
3:23
|
(72) (41) |
0:50
4:13
|
(22) (34) |
7:18
11:31
|
(191) (136) |
2:59
14:30
|
(16) (100) |
0:58
15:28
|
(39) (97) |
9:58
25:26
|
(109) (96) |
1:08
26:34
|
(21) (90) |
7:00
33:34
|
(35) (67) |
2:43
36:17
|
(24) (58) |
3:09
39:26
|
(12) (50) |
3:18
42:44
|
(87) (53) |
0:48
43:32
|
(8) (51) |
0:33
44:05
|
(1) (51) |
0:13
44:18
|
(56)
(51)
|
Ткачев Никон (2010) I NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР |
||
|
52 | 00:44:22 (10:19 min/km) | +12:40 |
2:01
2:01
|
(84) (84) |
6:38
8:39
|
(227) (222) |
1:01
9:40
|
(88) (214) |
4:26
14:06
|
(104) (174) |
3:15
17:21
|
(40) (147) |
1:19
18:40
|
(141) (143) |
7:55
26:35
|
(54) (105) |
1:13
27:48
|
(50) (104) |
6:16
34:04
|
(9) (70) |
2:30
36:34
|
(7) (62) |
3:19
39:53
|
(20) (53) |
2:39
42:32
|
(28) (52) |
1:02
43:34
|
(40) (52) |
0:35
44:09
|
(4) (52) |
0:13
44:22
|
(56)
(52)
|
Сурков Степан (2010) II Самара, лично |
||
|
53 | 00:44:57 (10:27 min/km) | +13:15 |
1:35
1:35
|
(10) (10) |
1:21
2:56
|
(20) (9) |
1:04
4:00
|
(108) (20) |
4:23
8:23
|
(99) (54) |
3:08
11:31
|
(29) (36) |
1:12
12:43
|
(109) (39) |
10:53
23:36
|
(127) (75) |
1:05
24:41
|
(13) (72) |
8:48
33:29
|
(85) (64) |
4:07
37:36
|
(116) (71) |
3:20
40:56
|
(23) (64) |
2:13
43:09
|
(10) (55) |
0:52
44:01
|
(17) (53) |
0:45
44:46
|
(55) (53) |
0:11
44:57
|
(9)
(53)
|
Васильев Никита (2011) Iю Санкт-Петербург, |
||
|
54 | 00:45:13 (10:31 min/km) | +13:31 |
2:05
2:05
|
(97) (97) |
2:04
4:09
|
(112) (101) |
0:52
5:01
|
(36) (82) |
2:52
7:53
|
(12) (34) |
2:54
10:47
|
(8) (21) |
1:11
11:58
|
(103) (27) |
11:22
23:20
|
(135) (72) |
1:13
24:33
|
(50) (71) |
7:44
32:17
|
(54) (55) |
3:23
35:40
|
(67) (53) |
4:33
40:13
|
(101) (57) |
2:44
42:57
|
(34) (54) |
1:15
44:12
|
(87) (54) |
0:48
45:00
|
(92) (54) |
0:13
45:13
|
(56)
(54)
|
Подвигин Владимир (2011) I МБУ ДО СШОР ЯГО, |
||
|
55 | 00:45:35 (10:36 min/km) | +13:53 |
1:54
1:54
|
(60) (60) |
1:33
3:27
|
(49) (45) |
0:51
4:18
|
(29) (37) |
2:49
7:07
|
(9) (15) |
3:05
10:12
|
(25) (11) |
1:03
11:15
|
(74) (11) |
11:42
22:57
|
(139) (68) |
1:18
24:15
|
(70) (69) |
8:48
33:03
|
(85) (59) |
3:26
36:29
|
(72) (60) |
3:36
40:05
|
(38) (56) |
3:09
43:14
|
(71) (56) |
1:26
44:40
|
(124) (57) |
0:42
45:22
|
(28) (56) |
0:13
45:35
|
(56)
(55)
|
Павлюченков Павел (2011) II SOLODteam, Смолен |
||
|
55 | 00:45:35 (10:36 min/km) | +13:53 |
1:50
1:50
|
(45) (45) |
1:48
3:38
|
(75) (58) |
1:03
4:41
|
(100) (60) |
3:33
8:14
|
(50) (48) |
3:47
12:01
|
(85) (49) |
1:01
13:02
|
(63) (46) |
9:28
22:30
|
(94) (60) |
1:26
23:56
|
(99) (63) |
6:29
30:25
|
(15) (45) |
3:11
33:36
|
(46) (41) |
5:53
39:29
|
(177) (51) |
3:53
43:22
|
(131) (57) |
1:13
44:35
|
(79) (55) |
0:46
45:21
|
(69) (55) |
0:14
45:35
|
(102)
(55)
|
Головков Степан (2010) I СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫ |
||
|
57 | 00:45:42 (10:38 min/km) | +14:00 |
1:53
1:53
|
(54) (54) |
1:40
3:33
|
(61) (54) |
0:55
4:28
|
(53) (48) |
3:43
8:11
|
(64) (45) |
3:14
11:25
|
(38) (33) |
1:00
12:25
|
(56) (34) |
6:12
18:37
|
(13) (14) |
1:12
19:49
|
(41) (17) |
7:25
27:14
|
(45) (21) |
7:07
34:21
|
(213) (46) |
4:03
38:24
|
(74) (45) |
3:39
42:03
|
(116) (50) |
2:36
44:39
|
(215) (56) |
0:50
45:29
|
(113) (57) |
0:13
45:42
|
(56)
(57)
|
Фёдоров Илья (2011) I Лыткарино-К2, Лыт |
||
|
58 | 00:45:50 (10:40 min/km) | +14:08 |
1:55
1:55
|
(64) (64) |
2:23
4:18
|
(147) (107) |
0:59
5:17
|
(74) (99) |
4:33
9:50
|
(110) (97) |
3:06
12:56
|
(26) (69) |
0:57
13:53
|
(27) (66) |
8:50
22:43
|
(78) (66) |
1:05
23:48
|
(13) (57) |
9:12
33:00
|
(104) (58) |
3:10
36:10
|
(44) (56) |
4:12
40:22
|
(86) (58) |
3:02
43:24
|
(57) (58) |
1:20
44:44
|
(103) (58) |
0:50
45:34
|
(113) (58) |
0:16
45:50
|
(171)
(58)
|
Гусев Андрей (2010) Iю Нижний Новгород |
||
|
59 | 00:46:09 (10:44 min/km) | +14:27 |
1:54
1:54
|
(60) (60) |
1:46
3:40
|
(70) (61) |
1:07
4:47
|
(123) (69) |
3:14
8:01
|
(34) (41) |
3:29
11:30
|
(54) (35) |
0:55
12:25
|
(23) (34) |
11:31
23:56
|
(136) (79) |
1:09
25:05
|
(25) (77) |
8:28
33:33
|
(74) (66) |
3:34
37:07
|
(84) (68) |
3:43
40:50
|
(50) (60) |
3:28
44:18
|
(102) (62) |
0:56
45:14
|
(26) (60) |
0:43
45:57
|
(38) (59) |
0:12
46:09
|
(28)
(59)
|
Никитин Александр (2011) III СШ 'Юность' - Пав |
||
|
60 | 00:46:18 (10:46 min/km) | +14:36 |
1:56
1:56
|
(71) (71) |
1:19
3:15
|
(18) (30) |
1:00
4:15
|
(77) (36) |
3:52
8:07
|
(73) (43) |
4:24
12:31
|
(126) (60) |
1:03
13:34
|
(74) (58) |
11:01
24:35
|
(130) (84) |
1:21
25:56
|
(79) (83) |
7:35
33:31
|
(50) (65) |
3:22
36:53
|
(63) (66) |
3:40
40:33
|
(44) (59) |
3:23
43:56
|
(95) (60) |
1:11
45:07
|
(72) (59) |
0:58
46:05
|
(185) (61) |
0:13
46:18
|
(56)
(60)
|
Чернятин Роман (2011) I МБУ 'СШ №1' г. Ку |
||
|
61 | 00:46:20 (10:47 min/km) | +14:38 |
1:39
1:39
|
(16) (16) |
1:37
3:16
|
(58) (32) |
0:52
4:08
|
(36) (30) |
3:42
7:50
|
(61) (32) |
7:18
15:08
|
(211) (115) |
0:54
16:02
|
(17) (110) |
8:15
24:17
|
(63) (81) |
1:23
25:40
|
(88) (81) |
8:30
34:10
|
(77) (72) |
3:21
37:31
|
(60) (70) |
3:20
40:51
|
(23) (61) |
3:22
44:13
|
(94) (61) |
1:06
45:19
|
(55) (61) |
0:45
46:04
|
(55) (60) |
0:16
46:20
|
(171)
(61)
|
Ивакин Егор (2010) I Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эд |
||
|
62 | 00:46:23 (10:47 min/km) | +14:41 |
1:54
1:54
|
(60) (60) |
1:15
3:09
|
(11) (22) |
0:50
3:59
|
(22) (18) |
3:28
7:27
|
(46) (22) |
2:54
10:21
|
(8) (13) |
1:25
11:46
|
(159) (20) |
13:19
25:05
|
(161) (92) |
1:27
26:32
|
(102) (88) |
7:52
34:24
|
(57) (73) |
3:37
38:01
|
(87) (72) |
3:36
41:37
|
(38) (69) |
2:55
44:32
|
(47) (66) |
0:56
45:28
|
(26) (62) |
0:44
46:12
|
(45) (62) |
0:11
46:23
|
(9)
(62)
|
Сахарнов Алексей (2010) I САКСОР-Энергетик, |
||
|
63 | 00:46:36 (10:50 min/km) | +14:54 |
4:40
4:40
|
(225) (225) |
1:48
6:28
|
(75) (194) |
1:03
7:31
|
(100) (184) |
3:06
10:37
|
(26) (112) |
3:58
14:35
|
(98) (103) |
0:59
15:34
|
(46) (100) |
8:24
23:58
|
(70) (80) |
1:43
25:41
|
(132) (82) |
8:28
34:09
|
(74) (71) |
3:17
37:26
|
(56) (69) |
3:51
41:17
|
(63) (65) |
2:31
43:48
|
(19) (59) |
1:46
45:34
|
(159) (63) |
0:52
46:26
|
(132) (63) |
0:10
46:36
|
(2)
(63)
|
Лачилов Матвей (2011) III Амурская область, |
||
|
64 | 00:47:04 (10:57 min/km) | +15:22 |
3:18
3:18
|
(208) (208) |
2:01
5:19
|
(102) (154) |
1:04
6:23
|
(108) (138) |
4:26
10:49
|
(104) (124) |
3:23
14:12
|
(45) (98) |
1:00
15:12
|
(56) (91) |
10:23
25:35
|
(115) (98) |
1:45
27:20
|
(137) (98) |
7:22
34:42
|
(44) (76) |
3:29
38:11
|
(75) (74) |
4:27
42:38
|
(95) (75) |
2:41
45:19
|
(29) (68) |
0:49
46:08
|
(11) (64) |
0:42
46:50
|
(28) (64) |
0:14
47:04
|
(102)
(64)
|
Андреев Николай (2010) Iю Лига-Самбо 70, Мо |
||
|
65 | 00:47:07 (10:57 min/km) | +15:25 |
1:58
1:58
|
(77) (77) |
2:49
4:47
|
(169) (127) |
1:27
6:14
|
(189) (135) |
4:23
10:37
|
(99) (112) |
4:53
15:30
|
(154) (120) |
1:01
16:31
|
(63) (119) |
8:21
24:52
|
(66) (88) |
1:52
26:44
|
(158) (92) |
8:10
34:54
|
(65) (80) |
3:25
38:19
|
(69) (77) |
3:20
41:39
|
(23) (70) |
2:44
44:23
|
(34) (63) |
1:48
46:11
|
(166) (65) |
0:44
46:55
|
(45) (65) |
0:12
47:07
|
(28)
(65)
|
Брылев Артём (2011) II Амурская область, |
||
|
66 | 00:47:12 (10:59 min/km) | +15:30 |
1:52
1:52
|
(51) (51) |
4:30
6:22
|
(217) (192) |
0:56
7:18
|
(60) (177) |
3:12
10:30
|
(32) (110) |
3:14
13:44
|
(38) (87) |
1:02
14:46
|
(68) (84) |
9:33
24:19
|
(99) (82) |
1:12
25:31
|
(41) (78) |
7:57
33:28
|
(59) (63) |
3:11
36:39
|
(46) (64) |
4:49
41:28
|
(115) (68) |
2:57
44:25
|
(49) (64) |
1:46
46:11
|
(159) (65) |
0:49
47:00
|
(101) (66) |
0:12
47:12
|
(28)
(66)
|
Зянкин Артём (2011) Iю Глазов |
||
|
67 | 00:47:34 (11:04 min/km) | +15:52 |
1:36
1:36
|
(11) (11) |
1:35
3:11
|
(55) (27) |
1:00
4:11
|
(77) (32) |
3:01
7:12
|
(20) (16) |
4:14
11:26
|
(119) (34) |
0:57
12:23
|
(27) (33) |
7:04
19:27
|
(31) (25) |
1:21
20:48
|
(79) (26) |
10:31
31:19
|
(141) (50) |
2:36
33:55
|
(12) (44) |
6:00
39:55
|
(183) (54) |
6:02
45:57
|
(199) (72) |
0:47
46:44
|
(6) (68) |
0:40
47:24
|
(20) (67) |
0:10
47:34
|
(2)
(67)
|
Фролов Алексей (2010) I СШОР по СО - И, К |
||
|
68 | 00:47:41 (11:05 min/km) | +15:59 |
2:02
2:02
|
(87) (87) |
1:27
3:29
|
(38) (49) |
0:58
4:27
|
(70) (47) |
5:46
10:13
|
(155) (103) |
3:40
13:53
|
(74) (89) |
1:12
15:05
|
(109) (89) |
7:34
22:39
|
(42) (64) |
1:28
24:07
|
(106) (66) |
7:57
32:04
|
(59) (54) |
4:05
36:09
|
(112) (55) |
4:45
40:54
|
(110) (62) |
4:39
45:33
|
(174) (70) |
0:58
46:31
|
(35) (67) |
0:55
47:26
|
(164) (68) |
0:15
47:41
|
(139)
(68)
|
Ершов Богдан (2011) I Волжский |
||
|
69 | 00:47:46 (11:07 min/km) | +16:04 |
2:04
2:04
|
(91) (91) |
2:05
4:09
|
(116) (101) |
1:02
5:11
|
(94) (95) |
2:49
8:00
|
(9) (39) |
3:07
11:07
|
(28) (31) |
0:57
12:04
|
(27) (28) |
6:40
18:44
|
(23) (18) |
1:01
19:45
|
(3) (15) |
17:14
36:59
|
(220) (98) |
2:40
39:39
|
(18) (84) |
3:22
43:01
|
(27) (76) |
2:31
45:32
|
(19) (69) |
1:20
46:52
|
(103) (69) |
0:43
47:35
|
(38) (69) |
0:11
47:46
|
(9)
(69)
|
Борзов Илья (2011) Iю PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU |
||
|
70 | 00:47:49 (11:07 min/km) | +16:07 |
2:16
2:16
|
(120) (120) |
1:46
4:02
|
(70) (90) |
2:05
6:07
|
(217) (130) |
3:54
10:01
|
(75) (99) |
3:10
13:11
|
(32) (75) |
0:57
14:08
|
(27) (71) |
9:30
23:38
|
(96) (77) |
1:19
24:57
|
(72) (75) |
9:54
34:51
|
(125) (79) |
3:20
38:11
|
(58) (74) |
4:11
42:22
|
(82) (73) |
3:42
46:04
|
(118) (73) |
0:50
46:54
|
(13) (70) |
0:41
47:35
|
(21) (69) |
0:14
47:49
|
(102)
(70)
|
Дерябин Ярослав (2010) II СШОР№14 'Жигули', |
||
|
71 | 00:47:53 (11:08 min/km) | +16:11 |
2:26
2:26
|
(145) (145) |
1:56
4:22
|
(92) (109) |
1:08
5:30
|
(130) (109) |
3:50
9:20
|
(70) (82) |
3:58
13:18
|
(98) (78) |
1:14
14:32
|
(122) (80) |
10:32
25:04
|
(117) (91) |
1:32
26:36
|
(118) (91) |
8:10
34:46
|
(65) (77) |
3:38
38:24
|
(88) (78) |
4:09
42:33
|
(81) (74) |
3:13
45:46
|
(77) (71) |
1:10
46:56
|
(71) (71) |
0:44
47:40
|
(45) (71) |
0:13
47:53
|
(56)
(71)
|
Сухоруков Илья (2011) I Воронеж СШОР 18 В |
||
|
72 | 00:48:08 (11:12 min/km) | +16:26 |
1:39
1:39
|
(16) (16) |
1:22
3:01
|
(26) (15) |
0:53
3:54
|
(45) (12) |
4:04
7:58
|
(81) (36) |
9:06
17:04
|
(221) (142) |
0:55
17:59
|
(23) (134) |
9:14
27:13
|
(88) (109) |
1:11
28:24
|
(38) (107) |
6:57
35:21
|
(33) (84) |
2:42
38:03
|
(22) (73) |
3:18
41:21
|
(18) (66) |
3:46
45:07
|
(121) (67) |
2:02
47:09
|
(187) (72) |
0:46
47:55
|
(69) (72) |
0:13
48:08
|
(56)
(72)
|
Мокшанцев Федор (2011) I Кентавр Толстоухо |
||
|
73 | 00:48:12 (11:13 min/km) | +16:30 |
1:38
1:38
|
(15) (15) |
1:58
3:36
|
(94) (55) |
0:55
4:31
|
(53) (54) |
3:03
7:34
|
(22) (26) |
4:28
12:02
|
(131) (50) |
1:02
13:04
|
(68) (48) |
9:23
22:27
|
(92) (59) |
1:25
23:52
|
(95) (61) |
11:50
35:42
|
(172) (88) |
3:29
39:11
|
(75) (82) |
4:15
43:26
|
(89) (78) |
3:03
46:29
|
(64) (75) |
0:48
47:17
|
(8) (73) |
0:42
47:59
|
(28) (73) |
0:13
48:12
|
(56)
(73)
|
Плохих Иван (2010) I МБУ 'СШ №1' г. Ку |
||
|
74 | 00:48:14 (11:13 min/km) | +16:32 |
2:35
2:35
|
(155) (155) |
1:33
4:08
|
(49) (99) |
0:55
5:03
|
(53) (86) |
4:04
9:07
|
(81) (76) |
3:39
12:46
|
(72) (63) |
0:58
13:44
|
(39) (62) |
8:23
22:07
|
(69) (56) |
1:45
23:52
|
(137) (61) |
9:33
33:25
|
(113) (62) |
3:28
36:53
|
(74) (66) |
4:01
40:54
|
(71) (62) |
3:37
44:31
|
(112) (65) |
2:48
47:19
|
(219) (74) |
0:44
48:03
|
(45) (74) |
0:11
48:14
|
(9)
(74)
|
Мальков Дмитрий (2010) II ДЮСШ, Владимир |
||
|
75 | 00:48:51 (11:22 min/km) | +17:09 |
2:04
2:04
|
(91) (91) |
3:04
5:08
|
(180) (145) |
0:56
6:04
|
(60) (129) |
4:07
10:11
|
(84) (102) |
3:53
14:04
|
(88) (92) |
1:05
15:09
|
(85) (90) |
9:53
25:02
|
(105) (90) |
1:22
26:24
|
(85) (87) |
9:22
35:46
|
(107) (89) |
3:36
39:22
|
(86) (83) |
4:07
43:29
|
(78) (79) |
3:09
46:38
|
(71) (76) |
1:14
47:52
|
(83) (75) |
0:46
48:38
|
(69) (75) |
0:13
48:51
|
(56)
(75)
|
Майоров Кирилл (2011) Iю Сборная Респ. Мар |
||
|
76 | 00:49:16 (11:27 min/km) | +17:34 |
2:13
2:13
|
(113) (113) |
3:50
6:03
|
(205) (185) |
0:46
6:49
|
(7) (158) |
3:55
10:44
|
(77) (121) |
4:50
15:34
|
(152) (121) |
0:58
16:32
|
(39) (120) |
8:57
25:29
|
(79) (97) |
1:21
26:50
|
(79) (94) |
8:14
35:04
|
(69) (82) |
3:33
38:37
|
(82) (80) |
3:42
42:19
|
(49) (72) |
4:31
46:50
|
(166) (77) |
1:22
48:12
|
(107) (76) |
0:51
49:03
|
(126) (76) |
0:13
49:16
|
(56)
(76)
|
Аксёнов Тимофей (2011) Iю ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновс |
||
|
77 | 00:49:18 (11:28 min/km) | +17:36 |
1:55
1:55
|
(64) (64) |
2:54
4:49
|
(174) (131) |
1:07
5:56
|
(123) (119) |
4:32
10:28
|
(109) (107) |
3:43
14:11
|
(81) (97) |
1:05
15:16
|
(85) (92) |
7:14
22:30
|
(35) (60) |
1:19
23:49
|
(72) (59) |
9:28
33:17
|
(110) (61) |
5:13
38:30
|
(168) (79) |
5:20
43:50
|
(149) (80) |
3:38
47:28
|
(115) (78) |
0:57
48:25
|
(31) (77) |
0:42
49:07
|
(28) (77) |
0:11
49:18
|
(9)
(77)
|
Чирков Андрей (2010) III Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ К |
||
|
78 | 00:49:34 (11:32 min/km) | +17:52 |
1:45
1:45
|
(30) (30) |
1:52
3:37
|
(89) (56) |
0:52
4:29
|
(36) (51) |
5:06
9:35
|
(129) (88) |
3:34
13:09
|
(65) (74) |
1:00
14:09
|
(56) (72) |
6:52
21:01
|
(27) (43) |
1:12
22:13
|
(41) (43) |
13:23
35:36
|
(193) (87) |
4:31
40:07
|
(138) (90) |
4:07
44:14
|
(78) (83) |
3:14
47:28
|
(79) (78) |
0:59
48:27
|
(37) (78) |
0:54
49:21
|
(152) (78) |
0:13
49:34
|
(56)
(78)
|
Донсков Александр (2011) I 'Кентавр' Строева |
||
|
79 | 00:49:59 (11:37 min/km) | +18:17 |
1:53
1:53
|
(54) (54) |
2:17
4:10
|
(135) (104) |
1:21
5:31
|
(173) (110) |
3:33
9:04
|
(50) (75) |
4:03
13:07
|
(104) (72) |
1:04
14:11
|
(81) (73) |
8:42
22:53
|
(71) (67) |
1:14
24:07
|
(54) (66) |
9:33
33:40
|
(113) (68) |
2:53
36:33
|
(32) (61) |
8:00
44:33
|
(216) (86) |
2:57
47:30
|
(49) (80) |
1:22
48:52
|
(107) (80) |
0:54
49:46
|
(152) (80) |
0:13
49:59
|
(56)
(79)
|
Квасов Игорь (2011) I СШ№10 Алтунина (О |
||
|
80 | 00:50:00 (11:38 min/km) | +18:18 |
2:05
2:05
|
(97) (97) |
2:39
4:44
|
(161) (123) |
0:52
5:36
|
(36) (111) |
3:43
9:19
|
(64) (79) |
3:55
13:14
|
(92) (77) |
1:13
14:27
|
(112) (77) |
8:48
23:15
|
(76) (71) |
1:32
24:47
|
(118) (73) |
9:40
34:27
|
(118) (75) |
3:46
38:13
|
(92) (76) |
5:45
43:58
|
(172) (81) |
3:54
47:52
|
(134) (82) |
0:58
48:50
|
(35) (79) |
0:52
49:42
|
(132) (79) |
0:18
50:00
|
(200)
(80)
|
Тизяев Иван (2010) Iю Санкт-Петербург, |
||
|
81 | 00:50:03 (11:38 min/km) | +18:21 |
2:20
2:20
|
(131) (131) |
3:17
5:37
|
(187) (167) |
0:52
6:29
|
(36) (142) |
4:11
10:40
|
(90) (116) |
2:55
13:35
|
(10) (85) |
1:12
14:47
|
(109) (85) |
7:45
22:32
|
(49) (62) |
1:16
23:48
|
(61) (57) |
9:23
33:11
|
(108) (60) |
3:15
36:26
|
(50) (59) |
5:13
41:39
|
(141) (70) |
6:08
47:47
|
(203) (81) |
1:17
49:04
|
(94) (82) |
0:47
49:51
|
(84) (81) |
0:12
50:03
|
(28)
(81)
|
Скаморин Иван (2011) I ФоксТИМ, Пенза |
||
|
82 | 00:50:20 (11:42 min/km) | +18:38 |
1:54
1:54
|
(60) (60) |
1:30
3:24
|
(42) (44) |
1:01
4:25
|
(88) (46) |
3:27
7:52
|
(45) (33) |
4:10
12:02
|
(114) (50) |
1:59
14:01
|
(216) (68) |
7:44
21:45
|
(47) (49) |
1:15
23:00
|
(58) (50) |
9:42
32:42
|
(119) (57) |
3:53
36:35
|
(101) (63) |
6:41
43:16
|
(202) (77) |
3:09
46:25
|
(71) (74) |
2:35
49:00
|
(214) (81) |
1:03
50:03
|
(208) (82) |
0:17
50:20
|
(187)
(82)
|
Стуканов Владислав (2010) II Пятигорск Меридиа |
||
|
83 | 00:50:37 (11:46 min/km) | +18:55 |
2:49
2:49
|
(181) (181) |
2:09
4:58
|
(119) (139) |
1:03
6:01
|
(100) (126) |
4:37
10:38
|
(112) (115) |
4:07
14:45
|
(110) (110) |
1:38
16:23
|
(190) (117) |
7:29
23:52
|
(41) (78) |
2:12
26:04
|
(193) (84) |
9:29
35:33
|
(111) (86) |
4:20
39:53
|
(127) (85) |
5:01
44:54
|
(132) (91) |
3:28
48:22
|
(102) (83) |
1:09
49:31
|
(67) (83) |
0:53
50:24
|
(142) (83) |
0:13
50:37
|
(56)
(83)
|
Колечкин Федор (2011) I С.Ш.г.Железноводс |
||
|
84 | 00:50:42 (11:47 min/km) | +19:00 |
1:37
1:37
|
(13) (13) |
1:43
3:20
|
(65) (38) |
0:44
4:04
|
(4) (25) |
2:59
7:03
|
(18) (13) |
3:24
10:27
|
(49) (16) |
0:57
11:24
|
(27) (15) |
10:35
21:59
|
(121) (53) |
1:09
23:08
|
(25) (51) |
13:40
36:48
|
(194) (96) |
3:35
40:23
|
(85) (91) |
4:51
45:14
|
(118) (92) |
3:12
48:26
|
(75) (85) |
1:13
49:39
|
(79) (85) |
0:50
50:29
|
(113) (84) |
0:13
50:42
|
(56)
(84)
|
Тулаев Денис (2010) I Магнит, Пенза |
||
|
85 | 00:50:54 (11:50 min/km) | +19:12 |
2:16
2:16
|
(120) (120) |
2:11
4:27
|
(120) (116) |
1:29
5:56
|
(191) (119) |
4:50
10:46
|
(121) (122) |
4:08
14:54
|
(113) (113) |
1:26
16:20
|
(163) (114) |
10:34
26:54
|
(120) (106) |
1:24
28:18
|
(92) (106) |
8:04
36:22
|
(61) (91) |
3:33
39:55
|
(82) (86) |
4:24
44:19
|
(94) (84) |
4:07
48:26
|
(147) (85) |
1:16
49:42
|
(91) (86) |
0:57
50:39
|
(180) (86) |
0:15
50:54
|
(139)
(85)
|
Луженков Виктор (2010) II Saksor-ski, Самар |
||
|
86 | 00:50:55 (11:50 min/km) | +19:13 |
2:01
2:01
|
(84) (84) |
1:22
3:23
|
(26) (41) |
1:05
4:28
|
(115) (48) |
3:48
8:16
|
(67) (51) |
3:52
12:08
|
(87) (54) |
1:07
13:15
|
(89) (52) |
9:05
22:20
|
(85) (57) |
1:31
23:51
|
(117) (60) |
7:53
31:44
|
(58) (52) |
4:27
36:11
|
(133) (57) |
5:14
41:25
|
(145) (67) |
7:04
48:29
|
(214) (87) |
1:07
49:36
|
(59) (84) |
0:58
50:34
|
(185) (85) |
0:21
50:55
|
(229)
(86)
|
Ковязин Александр (2010) I МБУ ДО СШ № 5 ИКА |
||
|
87 | 00:50:56 (11:51 min/km) | +19:14 |
2:19
2:19
|
(125) (125) |
1:35
3:54
|
(55) (76) |
1:01
4:55
|
(88) (78) |
3:49
8:44
|
(69) (68) |
4:36
13:20
|
(139) (80) |
1:08
14:28
|
(94) (78) |
9:02
23:30
|
(83) (74) |
1:25
24:55
|
(95) (74) |
10:06
35:01
|
(131) (81) |
4:06
39:07
|
(114) (81) |
5:26
44:33
|
(156) (86) |
3:59
48:32
|
(137) (88) |
1:24
49:56
|
(118) (87) |
0:46
50:42
|
(69) (87) |
0:14
50:56
|
(102)
(87)
|
Абдрахманов Алмаз (2010) Iю PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU |
||
|
88 | 00:51:05 (11:53 min/km) | +19:23 |
1:57
1:57
|
(74) (74) |
1:31
3:28
|
(45) (48) |
0:52
4:20
|
(36) (41) |
4:09
8:29
|
(87) (58) |
3:19
11:48
|
(41) (41) |
1:47
13:35
|
(204) (59) |
12:41
26:16
|
(151) (102) |
1:03
27:19
|
(8) (97) |
10:26
37:45
|
(139) (102) |
3:03
40:48
|
(39) (94) |
3:37
44:25
|
(40) (85) |
4:42
49:07
|
(176) (92) |
0:57
50:04
|
(31) (88) |
0:48
50:52
|
(92) (88) |
0:13
51:05
|
(56)
(88)
|
Дмитриев Александр (2010) I Afanasevteam, Уль |
||
|
89 | 00:51:27 (11:58 min/km) | +19:45 |
1:55
1:55
|
(64) (64) |
1:51
3:46
|
(86) (71) |
1:12
4:58
|
(146) (79) |
3:04
8:02
|
(25) (42) |
3:40
11:42
|
(74) (39) |
1:03
12:45
|
(74) (40) |
18:14
30:59
|
(205) (140) |
1:24
32:23
|
(92) (139) |
6:51
39:14
|
(28) (109) |
3:17
42:31
|
(56) (102) |
3:44
46:15
|
(54) (98) |
2:53
49:08
|
(43) (93) |
1:18
50:26
|
(96) (90) |
0:47
51:13
|
(84) (89) |
0:14
51:27
|
(102)
(89)
|
Ткаченко Георгий (2011) I Всеволожский р-н |
||
|
89 | 00:51:27 (11:58 min/km) | +19:45 |
2:02
2:02
|
(87) (87) |
2:00
4:02
|
(100) (90) |
1:09
5:11
|
(136) (95) |
3:42
8:53
|
(61) (72) |
3:58
12:51
|
(98) (66) |
1:26
14:17
|
(163) (75) |
9:05
23:22
|
(85) (73) |
1:42
25:04
|
(129) (76) |
10:22
35:26
|
(137) (85) |
5:02
40:28
|
(156) (93) |
4:11
44:39
|
(82) (89) |
3:53
48:32
|
(131) (88) |
1:46
50:18
|
(159) (89) |
0:55
51:13
|
(164) (89) |
0:14
51:27
|
(102)
(89)
|
Мотиенко Максим (2011) I Орёл |
||
|
91 | 00:51:45 (12:02 min/km) | +20:03 |
1:55
1:55
|
(64) (64) |
6:35
8:30
|
(226) (221) |
1:12
9:42
|
(146) (216) |
3:20
13:02
|
(35) (161) |
3:33
16:35
|
(64) (133) |
1:01
17:36
|
(63) (130) |
11:00
28:36
|
(128) (121) |
1:13
29:49
|
(50) (116) |
9:00
38:49
|
(96) (108) |
3:10
41:59
|
(44) (100) |
3:40
45:39
|
(44) (95) |
3:52
49:31
|
(129) (95) |
1:16
50:47
|
(91) (91) |
0:44
51:31
|
(45) (91) |
0:14
51:45
|
(102)
(91)
|
Кириллов Алексей (2010) I 'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФК |
||
|
92 | 00:51:55 (12:04 min/km) | +20:13 |
2:42
2:42
|
(165) (165) |
2:35
5:17
|
(159) (152) |
1:22
6:39
|
(175) (151) |
4:28
11:07
|
(106) (131) |
5:11
16:18
|
(167) (131) |
1:19
17:37
|
(141) (131) |
9:20
26:57
|
(90) (107) |
1:29
28:26
|
(109) (108) |
9:13
37:39
|
(105) (101) |
3:21
41:00
|
(60) (95) |
4:30
45:30
|
(99) (93) |
3:32
49:02
|
(104) (91) |
1:55
50:57
|
(176) (93) |
0:45
51:42
|
(55) (93) |
0:13
51:55
|
(56)
(92)
|
Парамонов Даниил (2010) Iю О-клуб 'Воробьевы |
||
|
93 | 00:51:57 (12:05 min/km) | +20:15 |
2:12
2:12
|
(110) (110) |
1:49
4:01
|
(81) (89) |
1:05
5:06
|
(115) (89) |
4:30
9:36
|
(107) (89) |
4:06
13:42
|
(106) (86) |
1:17
14:59
|
(136) (87) |
9:49
24:48
|
(103) (86) |
1:56
26:44
|
(168) (92) |
10:37
37:21
|
(145) (100) |
3:57
41:18
|
(104) (97) |
4:30
45:48
|
(99) (96) |
4:01
49:49
|
(141) (98) |
1:15
51:04
|
(87) (94) |
0:41
51:45
|
(21) (94) |
0:12
51:57
|
(28)
(93)
|
Сорокин Николай (2011) I Гусь-Хрустальный, |
||
|
93 | 00:51:57 (12:05 min/km) | +20:15 |
2:16
2:16
|
(120) (120) |
2:18
4:34
|
(137) (119) |
1:24
5:58
|
(182) (123) |
4:30
10:28
|
(107) (107) |
4:04
14:32
|
(105) (101) |
1:17
15:49
|
(136) (106) |
10:32
26:21
|
(117) (103) |
1:16
27:37
|
(61) (101) |
9:04
36:41
|
(98) (94) |
4:28
41:09
|
(134) (96) |
5:04
46:13
|
(135) (97) |
3:26
49:39
|
(101) (97) |
1:12
50:51
|
(76) (92) |
0:50
51:41
|
(113) (92) |
0:16
51:57
|
(171)
(93)
|
Кудрявцев Кирилл (2011) III СШОР№14 'Жигули', |
||
|
95 | 00:52:18 (12:10 min/km) | +20:36 |
1:48
1:48
|
(41) (41) |
1:35
3:23
|
(55) (41) |
1:22
4:45
|
(175) (67) |
4:02
8:47
|
(78) (70) |
3:56
12:43
|
(93) (62) |
0:54
13:37
|
(17) (60) |
18:16
31:53
|
(206) (147) |
1:12
33:05
|
(41) (144) |
6:47
39:52
|
(26) (117) |
3:31
43:23
|
(80) (109) |
3:34
46:57
|
(36) (100) |
3:08
50:05
|
(69) (99) |
1:16
51:21
|
(91) (96) |
0:45
52:06
|
(55) (96) |
0:12
52:18
|
(28)
(95)
|
Носков Евгений (2011) II Гусь-Хрустальный, |
||
|
95 | 00:52:18 (12:10 min/km) | +20:36 |
5:07
5:07
|
(229) (229) |
2:04
7:11
|
(112) (205) |
0:55
8:06
|
(53) (195) |
4:10
12:16
|
(89) (147) |
3:36
15:52
|
(67) (124) |
0:54
16:46
|
(17) (121) |
8:22
25:08
|
(68) (95) |
1:53
27:01
|
(163) (95) |
9:27
36:28
|
(109) (92) |
3:30
39:58
|
(77) (87) |
4:03
44:01
|
(74) (82) |
4:33
48:34
|
(167) (90) |
2:32
51:06
|
(213) (95) |
0:59
52:05
|
(193) (95) |
0:13
52:18
|
(56)
(95)
|
Соломин Павел (2011) Iю Сборная Респ. Мар |
||
|
97 | 00:52:31 (12:13 min/km) | +20:49 |
2:04
2:04
|
(91) (91) |
1:49
3:53
|
(81) (75) |
1:06
4:59
|
(119) (81) |
7:16
12:15
|
(189) (146) |
4:26
16:41
|
(127) (136) |
1:20
18:01
|
(146) (135) |
7:59
26:00
|
(55) (99) |
1:39
27:39
|
(125) (102) |
8:27
36:06
|
(73) (90) |
3:55
40:01
|
(102) (88) |
4:35
44:36
|
(102) (88) |
3:46
48:22
|
(121) (83) |
3:05
51:27
|
(226) (97) |
0:51
52:18
|
(126) (97) |
0:13
52:31
|
(56)
(97)
|
Матвиенко Савелий (2011) I Респ. Карелия, ли |
||
|
98 | 00:52:37 (12:14 min/km) | +20:55 |
2:05
2:05
|
(97) (97) |
1:34
3:39
|
(54) (59) |
1:05
4:44
|
(115) (65) |
3:35
8:19
|
(52) (53) |
5:04
13:23
|
(163) (82) |
1:13
14:36
|
(112) (82) |
10:18
24:54
|
(114) (89) |
2:50
27:44
|
(218) (103) |
8:54
36:38
|
(90) (93) |
6:00
42:38
|
(186) (103) |
5:07
47:45
|
(137) (105) |
2:31
50:16
|
(19) (100) |
1:31
51:47
|
(133) (99) |
0:39
52:26
|
(13) (99) |
0:11
52:37
|
(9)
(98)
|
Азоркин Семен (2010) III Тамбовская обл. |
||
|
99 | 00:52:38 (12:14 min/km) | +20:56 |
2:01
2:01
|
(84) (84) |
1:43
3:44
|
(65) (65) |
0:58
4:42
|
(70) (63) |
3:35
8:17
|
(52) (52) |
4:06
12:23
|
(106) (58) |
1:15
13:38
|
(127) (61) |
12:35
26:13
|
(149) (100) |
1:22
27:35
|
(85) (100) |
9:11
36:46
|
(103) (95) |
3:38
40:24
|
(88) (92) |
5:13
45:37
|
(141) (94) |
3:57
49:34
|
(136) (96) |
1:58
51:32
|
(180) (98) |
0:51
52:23
|
(126) (98) |
0:15
52:38
|
(139)
(99)
|
Инютин Станислав (2011) III СШОР 18 ОРИОН, Во |
||
|
100 | 00:53:14 (12:23 min/km) | +21:32 |
2:11
2:11
|
(106) (106) |
1:21
3:32
|
(20) (53) |
1:10
4:42
|
(138) (63) |
3:50
8:32
|
(70) (59) |
6:50
15:22
|
(201) (118) |
1:03
16:25
|
(74) (118) |
11:00
27:25
|
(128) (111) |
1:23
28:48
|
(88) (110) |
9:54
38:42
|
(125) (106) |
4:34
43:16
|
(140) (107) |
4:37
47:53
|
(103) (106) |
3:02
50:55
|
(57) (103) |
1:08
52:03
|
(64) (100) |
0:55
52:58
|
(164) (100) |
0:16
53:14
|
(171)
(100)
|
Хмелевский Никита (2011) Iю Нижний Новгород |
||
|
101 | 00:53:22 (12:25 min/km) | +21:40 |
1:47
1:47
|
(39) (39) |
1:31
3:18
|
(45) (35) |
1:02
4:20
|
(94) (41) |
3:35
7:55
|
(52) (35) |
9:11
17:06
|
(222) (143) |
0:59
18:05
|
(46) (138) |
8:10
26:15
|
(61) (101) |
1:14
27:29
|
(54) (99) |
13:20
40:49
|
(191) (124) |
3:24
44:13
|
(68) (116) |
4:07
48:20
|
(78) (109) |
3:05
51:25
|
(66) (105) |
0:53
52:18
|
(18) (101) |
0:48
53:06
|
(92) (101) |
0:16
53:22
|
(171)
(101)
|
Бобров Степан (2011) I МБУ 'СШ №1' г. Ку |
||
|
102 | 00:53:24 (12:25 min/km) | +21:42 |
1:56
1:56
|
(71) (71) |
1:48
3:44
|
(75) (65) |
1:02
4:46
|
(94) (68) |
10:34
15:20
|
(221) (191) |
3:31
18:51
|
(60) (162) |
1:14
20:05
|
(122) (161) |
8:45
28:50
|
(75) (122) |
1:30
30:20
|
(110) (121) |
8:22
38:42
|
(70) (106) |
3:22
42:04
|
(63) (101) |
4:20
46:24
|
(92) (99) |
2:49
49:13
|
(38) (94) |
3:11
52:24
|
(229) (102) |
0:45
53:09
|
(55) (102) |
0:15
53:24
|
(139)
(102)
|
Мальцев Артем (2011) III NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР |
||
|
103 | 00:53:36 (12:28 min/km) | +21:54 |
2:12
2:12
|
(110) (110) |
2:39
4:51
|
(161) (134) |
1:07
5:58
|
(123) (123) |
4:56
10:54
|
(123) (125) |
3:44
14:38
|
(82) (106) |
1:13
15:51
|
(112) (107) |
12:22
28:13
|
(146) (117) |
1:30
29:43
|
(110) (115) |
8:56
38:39
|
(91) (104) |
4:06
42:45
|
(114) (104) |
4:44
47:29
|
(108) (103) |
2:57
50:26
|
(49) (101) |
2:07
52:33
|
(191) (104) |
0:49
53:22
|
(101) (103) |
0:14
53:36
|
(102)
(103)
|
Богатырёв Владислав (2011) I СШОР-18 СНВ, Воро |
||
|
104 | 00:53:40 (12:29 min/km) | +21:58 |
1:48
1:48
|
(41) (41) |
1:43
3:31
|
(65) (51) |
0:51
4:22
|
(29) (44) |
4:20
8:42
|
(96) (67) |
8:39
17:21
|
(220) (147) |
1:03
18:24
|
(74) (141) |
11:39
30:03
|
(138) (133) |
1:28
31:31
|
(106) (131) |
8:10
39:41
|
(65) (116) |
3:48
43:29
|
(95) (112) |
3:43
47:12
|
(50) (102) |
3:17
50:29
|
(84) (102) |
2:15
52:44
|
(202) (105) |
0:45
53:29
|
(55) (104) |
0:11
53:40
|
(9)
(104)
|
Тарасов Григорий (2011) I СДЮТиЭ Курган, Ку |
||
|
105 | 00:53:45 (12:30 min/km) | +22:03 |
2:19
2:19
|
(125) (125) |
2:00
4:19
|
(100) (108) |
1:06
5:25
|
(119) (103) |
4:12
9:37
|
(91) (90) |
4:20
13:57
|
(124) (90) |
1:42
15:39
|
(195) (101) |
9:08
24:47
|
(87) (85) |
2:23
27:10
|
(204) (96) |
9:45
36:55
|
(121) (97) |
4:57
41:52
|
(153) (99) |
5:39
47:31
|
(168) (104) |
3:25
50:56
|
(100) (104) |
1:34
52:30
|
(140) (103) |
1:02
53:32
|
(204) (105) |
0:13
53:45
|
(56)
(105)
|
Кальченко Данила (2010) I Олимп (Молоткова |
||
|
106 | 00:54:09 (12:36 min/km) | +22:27 |
2:15
2:15
|
(117) (117) |
1:55
4:10
|
(91) (104) |
1:15
5:25
|
(159) (103) |
5:21
10:46
|
(139) (122) |
3:53
14:39
|
(88) (108) |
1:16
15:55
|
(131) (109) |
13:05
29:00
|
(158) (124) |
1:21
30:21
|
(79) (122) |
9:00
39:21
|
(96) (112) |
3:51
43:12
|
(100) (106) |
4:51
48:03
|
(118) (108) |
3:44
51:47
|
(120) (107) |
1:15
53:02
|
(87) (106) |
0:53
53:55
|
(142) (106) |
0:14
54:09
|
(102)
(106)
|
Дедков Павел (2011) III SEVEN HILLS, Смол |
||
|
107 | 00:54:18 (12:38 min/km) | +22:36 |
2:13
2:13
|
(113) (113) |
1:50
4:03
|
(84) (93) |
0:59
5:02
|
(74) (84) |
4:08
9:10
|
(85) (77) |
10:25
19:35
|
(225) (169) |
1:13
20:48
|
(112) (166) |
10:23
31:11
|
(115) (143) |
1:09
32:20
|
(25) (138) |
8:58
41:18
|
(92) (128) |
3:49
45:07
|
(97) (123) |
3:58
49:05
|
(68) (116) |
3:08
52:13
|
(69) (111) |
1:04
53:17
|
(44) (107) |
0:49
54:06
|
(101) (107) |
0:12
54:18
|
(28)
(107)
|
Дудка Максим (2010) Iю Ватутинки, Москва |
||
|
108 | 00:54:23 (12:39 min/km) | +22:41 |
1:44
1:44
|
(29) (29) |
1:08
2:52
|
(4) (7) |
0:46
3:38
|
(7) (6) |
12:48
16:26
|
(224) (203) |
3:13
19:39
|
(36) (171) |
1:00
20:39
|
(56) (164) |
12:14
32:53
|
(145) (159) |
1:17
34:10
|
(66) (154) |
8:45
42:55
|
(81) (140) |
3:21
46:16
|
(60) (132) |
3:37
49:53
|
(40) (125) |
2:42
52:35
|
(30) (116) |
0:53
53:28
|
(18) (109) |
0:43
54:11
|
(38) (108) |
0:12
54:23
|
(28)
(108)
|
Тютык Александр (2010) I Магнит, Пенза |
||
|
109 | 00:54:29 (12:40 min/km) | +22:47 |
3:06
3:06
|
(199) (199) |
2:50
5:56
|
(171) (179) |
1:14
7:10
|
(155) (172) |
3:54
11:04
|
(75) (130) |
4:10
15:14
|
(114) (116) |
1:07
16:21
|
(89) (115) |
11:05
27:26
|
(132) (112) |
2:07
29:33
|
(190) (112) |
8:49
38:22
|
(88) (103) |
4:35
42:57
|
(141) (105) |
5:00
47:57
|
(130) (107) |
3:56
51:53
|
(135) (109) |
1:32
53:25
|
(135) (108) |
0:49
54:14
|
(101) (109) |
0:15
54:29
|
(139)
(109)
|
Попов Макар (2010) II СШОР 18 Богданка, |
||
|
110 | 00:54:37 (12:42 min/km) | +22:55 |
1:42
1:42
|
(24) (24) |
4:18
6:00
|
(214) (183) |
0:53
6:53
|
(45) (161) |
4:44
11:37
|
(117) (138) |
3:23
15:00
|
(45) (114) |
0:54
15:54
|
(17) (108) |
14:02
29:56
|
(172) (132) |
1:12
31:08
|
(41) (128) |
8:45
39:53
|
(81) (119) |
3:32
43:25
|
(81) (110) |
5:19
48:44
|
(148) (113) |
3:43
52:27
|
(119) (115) |
1:12
53:39
|
(76) (111) |
0:45
54:24
|
(55) (110) |
0:13
54:37
|
(56)
(110)
|
Осипенко Тимофей (2010) I СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫ |
||
|
111 | 00:54:54 (12:46 min/km) | +23:12 |
3:36
3:36
|
(217) (217) |
2:23
5:59
|
(147) (182) |
0:52
6:51
|
(36) (159) |
2:34
9:25
|
(2) (85) |
6:17
15:42
|
(195) (123) |
1:08
16:50
|
(94) (123) |
11:38
28:28
|
(137) (120) |
1:48
30:16
|
(150) (120) |
10:53
41:09
|
(153) (127) |
4:04
45:13
|
(109) (124) |
4:11
49:24
|
(82) (118) |
3:02
52:26
|
(57) (114) |
1:20
53:46
|
(103) (112) |
0:54
54:40
|
(152) (111) |
0:14
54:54
|
(102)
(111)
|
Карпов Иван (2011) III 4_Горно-Алтайск |
||
|
112 | 00:54:58 (12:47 min/km) | +23:16 |
2:20
2:20
|
(131) (131) |
1:27
3:47
|
(38) (72) |
1:07
4:54
|
(123) (75) |
5:35
10:29
|
(148) (109) |
3:37
14:06
|
(68) (94) |
1:11
15:17
|
(103) (93) |
13:45
29:02
|
(166) (125) |
1:45
30:47
|
(137) (125) |
9:05
39:52
|
(100) (117) |
4:36
44:28
|
(142) (118) |
5:01
49:29
|
(132) (119) |
2:50
52:19
|
(39) (112) |
1:19
53:38
|
(98) (110) |
1:04
54:42
|
(211) (112) |
0:16
54:58
|
(171)
(112)
|
Перевалов Артур (2011) Iю Afanasevteam, Уль |
||
|
113 | 00:55:05 (12:49 min/km) | +23:23 |
2:08
2:08
|
(101) (101) |
1:48
3:56
|
(75) (79) |
1:18
5:14
|
(167) (98) |
8:56
14:10
|
(212) (176) |
4:27
18:37
|
(129) (160) |
1:00
19:37
|
(56) (156) |
13:59
33:36
|
(169) (166) |
1:05
34:41
|
(13) (157) |
7:18
41:59
|
(43) (131) |
3:40
45:39
|
(90) (128) |
3:55
49:34
|
(66) (122) |
3:34
53:08
|
(106) (122) |
0:57
54:05
|
(31) (114) |
0:47
54:52
|
(84) (113) |
0:13
55:05
|
(56)
(113)
|
Иванов Егор (2010) II Лыткарино |
||
|
114 | 00:55:12 (12:50 min/km) | +23:30 |
2:09
2:09
|
(103) (103) |
2:22
4:31
|
(144) (118) |
0:57
5:28
|
(64) (108) |
5:53
11:21
|
(158) (135) |
5:12
16:33
|
(169) (132) |
1:37
18:10
|
(189) (139) |
10:02
28:12
|
(111) (116) |
1:48
30:00
|
(150) (119) |
10:36
40:36
|
(142) (122) |
4:14
44:50
|
(123) (121) |
4:54
49:44
|
(122) (124) |
3:05
52:49
|
(66) (117) |
1:22
54:11
|
(107) (115) |
0:46
54:57
|
(69) (114) |
0:15
55:12
|
(139)
(114)
|
Бабий Роман (2010) II КАЛИНКА Санкт-Пет |
||
|
115 | 00:55:15 (12:51 min/km) | +23:33 |
1:55
1:55
|
(64) (64) |
1:22
3:17
|
(26) (34) |
1:13
4:30
|
(149) (52) |
4:54
9:24
|
(122) (84) |
3:42
13:06
|
(79) (71) |
1:08
14:14
|
(94) (74) |
9:23
23:37
|
(92) (76) |
2:02
25:39
|
(180) (80) |
8:47
34:26
|
(84) (74) |
11:15
45:41
|
(232) (129) |
4:01
49:42
|
(71) (123) |
2:42
52:24
|
(30) (113) |
1:53
54:17
|
(173) (116) |
0:46
55:03
|
(69) (115) |
0:12
55:15
|
(28)
(115)
|
Пономарев Роман (2011) II СШОР №18 Харчук, |
||
|
116 | 00:55:19 (12:52 min/km) | +23:37 |
2:11
2:11
|
(106) (106) |
1:47
3:58
|
(72) (83) |
0:43
4:41
|
(1) (60) |
15:53
20:34
|
(230) (219) |
3:23
23:57
|
(45) (206) |
0:50
24:47
|
(6) (202) |
7:42
32:29
|
(45) (154) |
1:46
34:15
|
(143) (155) |
9:38
43:53
|
(116) (150) |
3:46
47:39
|
(92) (144) |
3:40
51:19
|
(44) (135) |
2:04
53:23
|
(5) (123) |
1:03
54:26
|
(43) (117) |
0:41
55:07
|
(21) (116) |
0:12
55:19
|
(28)
(116)
|
Смирнов Кирилл (2010) I СШОР по СО - И, К |
||
|
117 | 00:55:32 (12:55 min/km) | +23:50 |
1:58
1:58
|
(77) (77) |
2:02
4:00
|
(104) (88) |
1:02
5:02
|
(94) (84) |
3:26
8:28
|
(44) (57) |
11:55
20:23
|
(227) (179) |
0:53
21:16
|
(12) (173) |
13:23
34:39
|
(162) (170) |
1:10
35:49
|
(34) (167) |
6:55
42:44
|
(32) (136) |
2:49
45:33
|
(28) (126) |
3:57
49:30
|
(67) (120) |
3:24
52:54
|
(98) (120) |
1:35
54:29
|
(141) (118) |
0:50
55:19
|
(113) (117) |
0:13
55:32
|
(56)
(117)
|
Лихачев Матвей (2011) II 4_Горно-Алтайск |
||
|
118 | 00:55:40 (12:57 min/km) | +23:58 |
2:15
2:15
|
(117) (117) |
4:55
7:10
|
(220) (204) |
1:03
8:13
|
(100) (196) |
4:03
12:16
|
(80) (147) |
3:56
16:12
|
(93) (126) |
1:13
17:25
|
(112) (126) |
10:52
28:17
|
(125) (118) |
2:22
30:39
|
(200) (124) |
8:36
39:15
|
(79) (110) |
5:03
44:18
|
(158) (117) |
4:43
49:01
|
(106) (115) |
3:49
52:50
|
(125) (119) |
1:41
54:31
|
(150) (119) |
0:55
55:26
|
(164) (118) |
0:14
55:40
|
(102)
(118)
|
Орехов Александр (2010) III МБУ ДО СШОР ЯГО, |
||
|
119 | 00:55:42 (12:57 min/km) | +24:00 |
2:08
2:08
|
(101) (101) |
2:45
4:53
|
(165) (135) |
1:00
5:53
|
(77) (115) |
5:09
11:02
|
(132) (129) |
3:45
14:47
|
(83) (111) |
1:20
16:07
|
(146) (113) |
8:59
25:06
|
(80) (94) |
1:26
26:32
|
(99) (88) |
10:39
37:11
|
(147) (99) |
4:39
41:50
|
(144) (98) |
5:15
47:05
|
(146) (101) |
4:53
51:58
|
(178) (110) |
2:05
54:03
|
(189) (113) |
1:24
55:27
|
(231) (119) |
0:15
55:42
|
(139)
(119)
|
Пикос Павел (2011) Iю СШОР им. В. Корен |
||
|
120 | 00:55:49 (12:59 min/km) | +24:07 |
2:19
2:19
|
(125) (125) |
1:26
3:45
|
(36) (69) |
0:53
4:38
|
(45) (59) |
5:06
9:44
|
(129) (94) |
4:23
14:07
|
(125) (95) |
1:13
15:20
|
(112) (94) |
9:28
24:48
|
(94) (86) |
1:25
26:13
|
(95) (85) |
8:33
34:46
|
(78) (77) |
5:18
40:04
|
(173) (89) |
4:47
44:51
|
(114) (90) |
6:59
51:50
|
(213) (108) |
2:57
54:47
|
(223) (120) |
0:49
55:36
|
(101) (120) |
0:13
55:49
|
(56)
(120)
|
Обухов Александр (2011) I Магнит, Пенза |
||
|
121 | 00:56:07 (13:03 min/km) | +24:25 |
2:16
2:16
|
(120) (120) |
1:26
3:42
|
(36) (64) |
0:46
4:28
|
(7) (48) |
4:08
8:36
|
(85) (62) |
3:37
12:13
|
(68) (55) |
0:54
13:07
|
(17) (49) |
7:12
20:19
|
(33) (36) |
1:11
21:30
|
(38) (34) |
8:10
29:40
|
(65) (39) |
4:14
33:54
|
(123) (43) |
17:12
51:06
|
(234) (133) |
3:02
54:08
|
(57) (126) |
0:57
55:05
|
(31) (124) |
0:50
55:55
|
(113) (122) |
0:12
56:07
|
(28)
(121)
|
Ермолаев Константин (2010) Iю Тамбовская обл. |
||
|
122 | 00:56:08 (13:03 min/km) | +24:26 |
2:19
2:19
|
(125) (125) |
1:38
3:57
|
(60) (81) |
1:13
5:10
|
(149) (93) |
4:09
9:19
|
(87) (79) |
4:11
13:30
|
(116) (83) |
1:21
14:51
|
(149) (86) |
13:04
27:55
|
(157) (113) |
1:46
29:41
|
(143) (114) |
8:59
38:40
|
(94) (105) |
4:45
43:25
|
(148) (110) |
5:08
48:33
|
(138) (111) |
4:16
52:49
|
(154) (117) |
2:08
54:57
|
(193) (122) |
0:57
55:54
|
(180) (121) |
0:14
56:08
|
(102)
(122)
|
Касьянов Степан (2011) III Великий Новгород |
||
|
123 | 00:56:14 (13:05 min/km) | +24:32 |
1:51
1:51
|
(48) (48) |
2:13
4:04
|
(125) (96) |
0:54
4:58
|
(50) (79) |
2:49
7:47
|
(9) (31) |
4:35
12:22
|
(137) (57) |
1:08
13:30
|
(94) (57) |
6:38
20:08
|
(21) (34) |
1:13
21:21
|
(50) (33) |
19:15
40:36
|
(227) (122) |
4:22
44:58
|
(128) (122) |
4:00
48:58
|
(70) (114) |
2:42
51:40
|
(30) (106) |
3:11
54:51
|
(229) (121) |
1:04
55:55
|
(211) (122) |
0:19
56:14
|
(220)
(123)
|
Кононов Матвей (2011) III Кирсанов, Кирсано |
||
|
124 | 00:56:18 (13:06 min/km) | +24:36 |
2:03
2:03
|
(89) (89) |
3:18
5:21
|
(189) (156) |
0:47
6:08
|
(11) (131) |
3:53
10:01
|
(74) (99) |
3:32
13:33
|
(63) (84) |
2:10
15:43
|
(225) (103) |
8:42
24:25
|
(71) (83) |
1:08
25:33
|
(21) (79) |
17:31
43:04
|
(221) (142) |
3:41
46:45
|
(91) (137) |
4:13
50:58
|
(87) (131) |
3:01
53:59
|
(55) (125) |
1:14
55:13
|
(83) (125) |
0:50
56:03
|
(113) (124) |
0:15
56:18
|
(139)
(124)
|
Беликов Лев (2010) Iю Ростов-на-Дону |
||
|
125 | 00:56:28 (13:08 min/km) | +24:46 |
2:31
2:31
|
(152) (152) |
2:14
4:45
|
(130) (125) |
1:16
6:01
|
(163) (126) |
4:23
10:24
|
(99) (105) |
4:11
14:35
|
(116) (103) |
1:11
15:46
|
(103) (105) |
12:11
27:57
|
(144) (114) |
1:40
29:37
|
(127) (113) |
9:58
39:35
|
(128) (115) |
3:58
43:33
|
(106) (114) |
5:34
49:07
|
(163) (117) |
3:59
53:06
|
(137) (121) |
1:58
55:04
|
(180) (123) |
1:00
56:04
|
(198) (125) |
0:24
56:28
|
(233)
(125)
|
Балашов Павел (2011) III Великий Новгород |
||
|
126 | 00:56:33 (13:09 min/km) | +24:51 |
2:21
2:21
|
(135) (135) |
3:31
5:52
|
(194) (176) |
1:29
7:21
|
(191) (178) |
5:07
12:28
|
(131) (152) |
6:52
19:20
|
(203) (166) |
1:29
20:49
|
(173) (167) |
9:02
29:51
|
(83) (131) |
2:32
32:23
|
(208) (139) |
8:43
41:06
|
(80) (126) |
4:07
45:13
|
(116) (124) |
5:22
50:35
|
(153) (128) |
3:23
53:58
|
(95) (124) |
1:27
55:25
|
(126) (126) |
0:53
56:18
|
(142) (126) |
0:15
56:33
|
(139)
(126)
|
Зоркин Тимофей (2011) III СШОР№14 'Жигули', |
||
|
127 | 00:56:53 (13:14 min/km) | +25:11 |
1:40
1:40
|
(18) (18) |
1:17
2:57
|
(14) (11) |
1:06
4:03
|
(119) (24) |
2:38
6:41
|
(4) (6) |
2:51
9:32
|
(7) (4) |
0:47
10:19
|
(3) (4) |
24:09
34:28
|
(224) (168) |
1:09
35:37
|
(25) (166) |
8:50
44:27
|
(89) (151) |
3:30
47:57
|
(77) (146) |
3:33
51:30
|
(35) (138) |
3:00
54:30
|
(54) (128) |
1:30
56:00
|
(130) (128) |
0:42
56:42
|
(28) (128) |
0:11
56:53
|
(9)
(127)
|
Нагибович Дмитрий (2011) II Delta, р-н Выборг |
||
|
127 | 00:56:53 (13:14 min/km) | +25:11 |
2:04
2:04
|
(91) (91) |
3:38
5:42
|
(199) (171) |
1:04
6:46
|
(108) (154) |
3:30
10:16
|
(47) (104) |
5:24
15:40
|
(172) (122) |
1:16
16:56
|
(131) (124) |
14:03
30:59
|
(173) (140) |
1:39
32:38
|
(125) (142) |
10:16
42:54
|
(136) (139) |
3:47
46:41
|
(94) (136) |
4:06
50:47
|
(77) (130) |
3:39
54:26
|
(116) (127) |
1:18
55:44
|
(96) (127) |
0:56
56:40
|
(172) (127) |
0:13
56:53
|
(56)
(127)
|
Титов Александр (2010) III СШОР 18 ОРИОН, Во |
||
|
129 | 00:57:18 (13:20 min/km) | +25:36 |
2:11
2:11
|
(106) (106) |
3:46
5:57
|
(204) (181) |
0:47
6:44
|
(11) (153) |
13:13
19:57
|
(226) (216) |
3:03
23:00
|
(21) (199) |
1:01
24:01
|
(63) (197) |
6:40
30:41
|
(23) (139) |
1:43
32:24
|
(132) (141) |
8:04
40:28
|
(61) (121) |
5:09
45:37
|
(166) (127) |
4:46
50:23
|
(112) (127) |
4:58
55:21
|
(180) (135) |
1:04
56:25
|
(44) (132) |
0:39
57:04
|
(13) (129) |
0:14
57:18
|
(102)
(129)
|
Алексеев Роман (2010) II ГБУ ДЮЦ Мос.р-н С |
||
|
130 | 00:57:26 (13:21 min/km) | +25:44 |
1:58
1:58
|
(77) (77) |
3:56
5:54
|
(208) (178) |
1:00
6:54
|
(77) (163) |
3:48
10:42
|
(67) (119) |
14:54
25:36
|
(233) (213) |
1:16
26:52
|
(131) (213) |
7:51
34:43
|
(51) (171) |
1:22
36:05
|
(85) (168) |
7:44
43:49
|
(54) (147) |
3:16
47:05
|
(52) (140) |
3:41
50:46
|
(48) (129) |
4:34
55:20
|
(169) (134) |
1:07
56:27
|
(59) (133) |
0:46
57:13
|
(69) (132) |
0:13
57:26
|
(56)
(130)
|
Ценёв Роман (2010) Iю Санкт-Петербург, |
||
|
130 | 00:57:26 (13:21 min/km) | +25:44 |
2:19
2:19
|
(125) (125) |
2:34
4:53
|
(157) (135) |
1:02
5:55
|
(94) (117) |
3:35
9:30
|
(52) (87) |
14:12
23:42
|
(232) (203) |
1:04
24:46
|
(81) (201) |
7:25
32:11
|
(38) (151) |
1:15
33:26
|
(58) (145) |
9:36
43:02
|
(115) (141) |
3:59
47:01
|
(107) (139) |
4:04
51:05
|
(76) (132) |
4:11
55:16
|
(150) (132) |
1:06
56:22
|
(55) (130) |
0:49
57:11
|
(101) (131) |
0:15
57:26
|
(139)
(130)
|
Копотков Степан (2011) I Ногинск, Ногински |
||
|
132 | 00:57:27 (13:22 min/km) | +25:45 |
2:04
2:04
|
(91) (91) |
1:51
3:55
|
(86) (77) |
1:14
5:09
|
(155) (92) |
4:56
10:05
|
(123) (101) |
8:05
18:10
|
(217) (157) |
1:16
19:26
|
(131) (154) |
10:13
29:39
|
(113) (130) |
1:30
31:09
|
(110) (129) |
11:17
42:26
|
(159) (135) |
4:04
46:30
|
(109) (134) |
5:26
51:56
|
(156) (139) |
3:02
54:58
|
(57) (130) |
1:15
56:13
|
(87) (129) |
0:54
57:07
|
(152) (130) |
0:20
57:27
|
(225)
(132)
|
Савельев Денис (2011) III 'Кентавр' Строева |
||
|
133 | 00:57:31 (13:23 min/km) | +25:49 |
2:20
2:20
|
(131) (131) |
2:02
4:22
|
(104) (109) |
2:38
7:00
|
(225) (168) |
4:34
11:34
|
(111) (137) |
5:03
16:37
|
(161) (134) |
1:19
17:56
|
(141) (133) |
11:09
29:05
|
(133) (126) |
2:11
31:16
|
(192) (130) |
8:46
40:02
|
(83) (120) |
4:26
44:28
|
(131) (118) |
5:52
50:20
|
(175) (126) |
4:17
54:37
|
(156) (129) |
1:45
56:22
|
(157) (130) |
0:54
57:16
|
(152) (133) |
0:15
57:31
|
(139)
(133)
|
Евсеев Максим (2011) Iю Нижний Новгород |
||
|
134 | 00:57:51 (13:27 min/km) | +26:09 |
2:00
2:00
|
(81) (81) |
2:22
4:22
|
(144) (109) |
1:04
5:26
|
(108) (105) |
5:11
10:37
|
(134) (112) |
3:58
14:35
|
(98) (103) |
1:08
15:43
|
(94) (103) |
14:23
30:06
|
(177) (135) |
1:28
31:34
|
(106) (132) |
11:13
42:47
|
(158) (138) |
3:27
46:14
|
(73) (131) |
5:44
51:58
|
(171) (140) |
3:24
55:22
|
(98) (136) |
1:22
56:44
|
(107) (134) |
0:54
57:38
|
(152) (134) |
0:13
57:51
|
(56)
(134)
|
Калашников Никита (2011) Iю СШ №2 Кобелева, Т |
||
|
135 | 00:58:19 (13:34 min/km) | +26:37 |
2:15
2:15
|
(117) (117) |
2:07
4:22
|
(117) (109) |
1:01
5:23
|
(88) (102) |
4:23
9:46
|
(99) (95) |
4:57
14:43
|
(158) (109) |
1:21
16:04
|
(149) (111) |
14:15
30:19
|
(175) (137) |
1:44
32:03
|
(135) (135) |
10:15
42:18
|
(135) (134) |
5:00
47:18
|
(155) (142) |
4:53
52:11
|
(121) (142) |
3:04
55:15
|
(65) (131) |
1:46
57:01
|
(159) (135) |
1:04
58:05
|
(211) (135) |
0:14
58:19
|
(102)
(135)
|
Ильиных Дмитрий (2010) III СДЮТиЭ Курган, Ку |
||
|
136 | 00:58:32 (13:37 min/km) | +26:50 |
2:55
2:55
|
(188) (188) |
2:17
5:12
|
(135) (148) |
1:07
6:19
|
(123) (137) |
4:42
11:01
|
(115) (128) |
4:26
15:27
|
(127) (119) |
1:21
16:48
|
(149) (122) |
12:32
29:20
|
(148) (128) |
1:36
30:56
|
(122) (126) |
8:25
39:21
|
(72) (112) |
4:11
43:32
|
(120) (113) |
4:59
48:31
|
(129) (110) |
7:13
55:44
|
(218) (138) |
1:53
57:37
|
(173) (137) |
0:43
58:20
|
(38) (136) |
0:12
58:32
|
(28)
(136)
|
Моргунов Вадим (2011) I Смоленск СШ (Хвас |
||
|
137 | 00:58:41 (13:39 min/km) | +26:59 |
2:11
2:11
|
(106) (106) |
1:48
3:59
|
(75) (86) |
1:08
5:07
|
(130) (91) |
4:20
9:27
|
(96) (86) |
3:45
13:12
|
(83) (76) |
1:19
14:31
|
(141) (79) |
7:54
22:25
|
(52) (58) |
1:20
23:45
|
(77) (56) |
11:32
35:17
|
(165) (83) |
8:23
43:40
|
(222) (115) |
4:58
48:38
|
(128) (112) |
6:39
55:17
|
(211) (133) |
2:17
57:34
|
(203) (136) |
0:52
58:26
|
(132) (137) |
0:15
58:41
|
(139)
(137)
|
Потягайло Семён (2011) III Великий Новгород |
||
|
138 | 00:58:47 (13:40 min/km) | +27:05 |
2:24
2:24
|
(142) (142) |
2:24
4:48
|
(149) (129) |
1:10
5:58
|
(138) (123) |
7:21
13:19
|
(193) (167) |
4:38
17:57
|
(142) (155) |
1:04
19:01
|
(81) (150) |
10:10
29:11
|
(112) (127) |
1:27
30:38
|
(102) (123) |
10:48
41:26
|
(151) (129) |
5:33
46:59
|
(177) (138) |
4:27
51:26
|
(95) (137) |
4:25
55:51
|
(162) (139) |
1:51
57:42
|
(170) (138) |
0:51
58:33
|
(126) (138) |
0:14
58:47
|
(102)
(138)
|
Пошвин Артем (2010) III СШОР-18 СНВ, Воро |
||
|
139 | 00:58:48 (13:40 min/km) | +27:06 |
2:00
2:00
|
(81) (81) |
2:03
4:03
|
(108) (93) |
1:00
5:03
|
(77) (86) |
5:24
10:27
|
(141) (106) |
3:31
13:58
|
(60) (91) |
1:26
15:24
|
(163) (96) |
7:36
23:00
|
(44) (70) |
1:21
24:21
|
(79) (70) |
14:59
39:20
|
(209) (111) |
3:57
43:17
|
(104) (108) |
6:15
49:32
|
(191) (121) |
7:07
56:39
|
(217) (141) |
1:07
57:46
|
(59) (139) |
0:48
58:34
|
(92) (139) |
0:14
58:48
|
(102)
(139)
|
Махнёв Михаил (2011) Iю Великий Новгород |
||
|
140 | 00:59:06 (13:45 min/km) | +27:24 |
2:41
2:41
|
(163) (163) |
2:45
5:26
|
(165) (159) |
1:33
6:59
|
(199) (166) |
6:16
13:15
|
(169) (166) |
4:54
18:09
|
(156) (156) |
1:30
19:39
|
(175) (157) |
8:42
28:21
|
(71) (119) |
1:32
29:53
|
(118) (117) |
11:44
41:37
|
(170) (130) |
4:44
46:21
|
(146) (133) |
5:37
51:58
|
(165) (140) |
4:18
56:16
|
(157) (140) |
1:44
58:00
|
(156) (140) |
0:52
58:52
|
(132) (140) |
0:14
59:06
|
(102)
(140)
|
Бобин Иван (2011) Iю Чистый воздух, Ка |
||
|
141 | 00:59:29 (13:50 min/km) | +27:47 |
2:23
2:23
|
(139) (139) |
2:03
4:26
|
(108) (115) |
1:20
5:46
|
(171) (113) |
5:54
11:40
|
(160) (139) |
4:58
16:38
|
(159) (135) |
1:49
18:27
|
(209) (142) |
9:30
27:57
|
(96) (114) |
2:01
29:58
|
(176) (118) |
10:54
40:52
|
(155) (125) |
4:57
45:49
|
(153) (130) |
6:36
52:25
|
(199) (143) |
3:17
55:42
|
(84) (137) |
2:38
58:20
|
(216) (141) |
0:52
59:12
|
(132) (141) |
0:17
59:29
|
(187)
(141)
|
Лоханов Никита (2011) Iю Сборная Респ. Мар |
||
|
142 | 00:59:45 (13:54 min/km) | +28:03 |
2:04
2:04
|
(91) (91) |
2:04
4:08
|
(112) (99) |
1:13
5:21
|
(149) (101) |
5:11
10:32
|
(134) (111) |
3:42
14:14
|
(79) (99) |
1:28
15:42
|
(171) (102) |
15:33
31:15
|
(189) (144) |
1:23
32:38
|
(88) (142) |
9:21
41:59
|
(106) (131) |
4:37
46:36
|
(143) (135) |
4:45
51:21
|
(110) (136) |
6:04
57:25
|
(202) (143) |
1:09
58:34
|
(67) (142) |
0:53
59:27
|
(142) (142) |
0:18
59:45
|
(200)
(142)
|
Червоткин Илья (2010) II ГБУ ДЮЦ Мос.р-н С |
||
|
143 | 00:59:47 (13:54 min/km) | +28:05 |
5:13
5:13
|
(230) (230) |
1:50
7:03
|
(84) (202) |
1:24
8:27
|
(182) (201) |
5:50
14:17
|
(157) (179) |
5:34
19:51
|
(176) (175) |
1:27
21:18
|
(167) (174) |
10:51
32:09
|
(124) (150) |
1:47
33:56
|
(147) (151) |
9:30
43:26
|
(112) (145) |
5:03
48:29
|
(158) (147) |
5:00
53:29
|
(130) (146) |
3:34
57:03
|
(106) (142) |
1:36
58:39
|
(143) (143) |
0:54
59:33
|
(152) (143) |
0:14
59:47
|
(102)
(143)
|
Зарифуллин Тимур (2010) Iю КСО «Интеллект», |
||
|
144 | 01:00:08 (13:59 min/km) | +28:26 |
2:57
2:57
|
(191) (191) |
2:13
5:10
|
(125) (146) |
1:38
6:48
|
(205) (155) |
5:25
12:13
|
(142) (145) |
5:11
17:24
|
(167) (149) |
1:57
19:21
|
(215) (153) |
9:38
28:59
|
(100) (123) |
2:48
31:47
|
(216) (133) |
10:14
42:01
|
(134) (133) |
5:15
47:16
|
(171) (141) |
6:21
53:37
|
(194) (147) |
3:51
57:28
|
(127) (144) |
1:24
58:52
|
(118) (144) |
0:58
59:50
|
(185) (144) |
0:18
1:00:08
|
(200)
(144)
|
Колмыков Марк (2011) I Нижний Новгород |
||
|
145 | 01:00:10 (14:00 min/km) | +28:28 |
4:43
4:43
|
(226) (226) |
3:32
8:15
|
(195) (218) |
1:01
9:16
|
(88) (206) |
4:43
13:59
|
(116) (172) |
3:40
17:39
|
(74) (151) |
1:07
18:46
|
(89) (146) |
13:35
32:21
|
(165) (153) |
1:30
33:51
|
(110) (148) |
10:53
44:44
|
(153) (155) |
5:14
49:58
|
(170) (156) |
4:21
54:19
|
(93) (149) |
3:18
57:37
|
(87) (145) |
1:36
59:13
|
(143) (145) |
0:44
59:57
|
(45) (145) |
0:13
1:00:10
|
(56)
(145)
|
Корниенко Андрей (2011) III Амурская область, |
||
|
146 | 01:00:38 (14:06 min/km) | +28:56 |
2:06
2:06
|
(100) (100) |
2:19
4:25
|
(140) (114) |
1:15
5:40
|
(159) (112) |
4:12
9:52
|
(91) (98) |
3:29
13:21
|
(54) (81) |
1:14
14:35
|
(122) (81) |
12:49
27:24
|
(153) (110) |
1:23
28:47
|
(88) (109) |
14:20
43:07
|
(202) (143) |
4:25
47:32
|
(130) (143) |
4:54
52:26
|
(122) (144) |
6:03
58:29
|
(201) (147) |
1:09
59:38
|
(67) (146) |
0:48
1:00:26
|
(92) (146) |
0:12
1:00:38
|
(28)
(146)
|
Федоров Александр (2011) Iю КАЛИНКА Санкт-Пет |
||
|
147 | 01:01:15 (14:15 min/km) | +29:33 |
2:47
2:47
|
(176) (176) |
2:03
4:50
|
(108) (133) |
1:44
6:34
|
(209) (146) |
5:37
12:11
|
(151) (144) |
4:44
16:55
|
(149) (141) |
1:52
18:47
|
(213) (147) |
8:21
27:08
|
(66) (108) |
2:20
29:28
|
(197) (111) |
10:01
39:29
|
(129) (114) |
5:03
44:32
|
(158) (120) |
6:39
51:11
|
(201) (134) |
7:14
58:25
|
(219) (146) |
1:33
59:58
|
(137) (147) |
0:59
1:00:57
|
(193) (147) |
0:18
1:01:15
|
(200)
(147)
|
Абросимов Иван (2011) I Кентавр Толстоухо |
||
|
148 | 01:01:51 (14:23 min/km) | +30:09 |
1:55
1:55
|
(64) (64) |
1:44
3:39
|
(69) (59) |
1:10
4:49
|
(138) (73) |
4:48
9:37
|
(119) (90) |
4:55
14:32
|
(157) (101) |
0:57
15:29
|
(27) (98) |
14:34
30:03
|
(179) (133) |
1:46
31:49
|
(143) (134) |
12:51
44:40
|
(185) (154) |
5:07
49:47
|
(163) (152) |
6:02
55:49
|
(184) (153) |
3:36
59:25
|
(109) (149) |
1:29
1:00:54
|
(128) (149) |
0:43
1:01:37
|
(38) (148) |
0:14
1:01:51
|
(102)
(148)
|
Алексеев Егор (2011) IIю Ленинградская обл |
||
|
149 | 01:01:57 (14:24 min/km) | +30:15 |
2:09
2:09
|
(103) (103) |
2:36
4:45
|
(160) (125) |
1:08
5:53
|
(130) (115) |
5:56
11:49
|
(162) (141) |
7:53
19:42
|
(216) (172) |
1:22
21:04
|
(155) (171) |
12:00
33:04
|
(140) (161) |
1:57
35:01
|
(170) (160) |
10:39
45:40
|
(147) (158) |
4:07
49:47
|
(116) (152) |
5:13
55:00
|
(141) (150) |
4:08
59:08
|
(148) (148) |
1:40
1:00:48
|
(148) (148) |
0:56
1:01:44
|
(172) (149) |
0:13
1:01:57
|
(56)
(149)
|
Давыдов Николай (2011) Iю ARDF, Владимир |
||
|
150 | 01:02:11 (14:28 min/km) | +30:29 |
2:28
2:28
|
(148) (148) |
7:29
9:57
|
(229) (227) |
0:56
10:53
|
(60) (219) |
5:40
16:33
|
(152) (204) |
4:29
21:02
|
(133) (187) |
1:22
22:24
|
(155) (183) |
15:02
37:26
|
(185) (182) |
1:42
39:08
|
(129) (181) |
8:48
47:56
|
(85) (166) |
3:48
51:44
|
(95) (161) |
4:28
56:12
|
(98) (154) |
3:51
1:00:03
|
(127) (151) |
1:06
1:01:09
|
(55) (150) |
0:50
1:01:59
|
(113) (150) |
0:12
1:02:11
|
(28)
(150)
|
Лагунёнок Игорь (2010) Iю ARDF ORIENTEERING |
||
|
151 | 01:03:03 (14:40 min/km) | +31:21 |
2:46
2:46
|
(174) (174) |
2:01
4:47
|
(102) (127) |
1:08
5:55
|
(130) (117) |
5:13
11:08
|
(137) (132) |
4:07
15:15
|
(110) (117) |
1:07
16:22
|
(89) (116) |
14:00
30:22
|
(170) (138) |
1:45
32:07
|
(137) (137) |
12:23
44:30
|
(175) (152) |
4:11
48:41
|
(120) (148) |
5:21
54:02
|
(152) (148) |
6:19
1:00:21
|
(205) (152) |
1:22
1:01:43
|
(107) (151) |
1:08
1:02:51
|
(218) (151) |
0:12
1:03:03
|
(28)
(151)
|
Чесноков Александр (2011) III БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас, |
||
|
152 | 01:03:23 (14:44 min/km) | +31:41 |
2:42
2:42
|
(165) (165) |
2:02
4:44
|
(104) (123) |
1:13
5:57
|
(149) (121) |
6:38
12:35
|
(177) (155) |
4:18
16:53
|
(123) (138) |
1:10
18:03
|
(100) (137) |
14:45
32:48
|
(182) (157) |
1:19
34:07
|
(72) (153) |
9:42
43:49
|
(119) (147) |
6:00
49:49
|
(186) (154) |
5:12
55:01
|
(139) (151) |
5:32
1:00:33
|
(193) (153) |
1:48
1:02:21
|
(166) (152) |
0:50
1:03:11
|
(113) (153) |
0:12
1:03:23
|
(28)
(152)
|
Аганин Павел (2011) Iю ДЮСШ, Владимир |
||
|
152 | 01:03:23 (14:44 min/km) | +31:41 |
2:38
2:38
|
(159) (159) |
2:24
5:02
|
(149) (141) |
1:14
6:16
|
(155) (136) |
5:49
12:05
|
(156) (142) |
8:38
20:43
|
(219) (184) |
1:25
22:08
|
(159) (180) |
9:52
32:00
|
(104) (148) |
1:53
33:53
|
(163) (149) |
10:54
44:47
|
(155) (156) |
5:08
49:55
|
(164) (155) |
6:27
56:22
|
(196) (156) |
3:13
59:35
|
(77) (150) |
2:49
1:02:24
|
(220) (153) |
0:46
1:03:10
|
(69) (152) |
0:13
1:03:23
|
(56)
(152)
|
Ворошилов Павел (2010) II ДЮСШ по СО, Ковро |
||
|
154 | 01:04:06 (14:54 min/km) | +32:24 |
2:39
2:39
|
(160) (160) |
2:52
5:31
|
(173) (161) |
1:03
6:34
|
(100) (146) |
5:13
11:47
|
(137) (140) |
4:27
16:14
|
(129) (127) |
1:13
17:27
|
(112) (127) |
12:06
29:33
|
(142) (129) |
1:30
31:03
|
(110) (127) |
16:11
47:14
|
(215) (162) |
4:10
51:24
|
(119) (159) |
5:06
56:30
|
(136) (158) |
4:19
1:00:49
|
(158) (154) |
2:05
1:02:54
|
(189) (154) |
0:55
1:03:49
|
(164) (154) |
0:17
1:04:06
|
(187)
(154)
|
Дорофеев Глеб (2011) Iю МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертик |
||
|
155 | 01:04:32 (15:00 min/km) | +32:50 |
5:54
5:54
|
(231) (231) |
2:20
8:14
|
(142) (217) |
0:55
9:09
|
(53) (205) |
8:19
17:28
|
(206) (206) |
4:31
21:59
|
(136) (195) |
1:21
23:20
|
(149) (193) |
12:43
36:03
|
(152) (173) |
1:27
37:30
|
(102) (172) |
9:04
46:34
|
(98) (159) |
3:56
50:30
|
(103) (157) |
4:50
55:20
|
(116) (152) |
6:38
1:01:58
|
(210) (157) |
1:27
1:03:25
|
(126) (155) |
0:54
1:04:19
|
(152) (155) |
0:13
1:04:32
|
(56)
(155)
|
Исаев Станислав (2010) III ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновс |
||
|
156 | 01:05:08 (15:09 min/km) | +33:26 |
3:01
3:01
|
(194) (194) |
3:38
6:39
|
(199) (197) |
1:11
7:50
|
(143) (190) |
9:25
17:15
|
(217) (205) |
4:51
22:06
|
(153) (196) |
2:01
24:07
|
(220) (199) |
8:11
32:18
|
(62) (152) |
2:15
34:33
|
(195) (156) |
10:03
44:36
|
(130) (153) |
5:02
49:38
|
(156) (150) |
6:35
56:13
|
(198) (155) |
6:21
1:02:34
|
(206) (159) |
1:29
1:04:03
|
(128) (157) |
0:47
1:04:50
|
(84) (156) |
0:18
1:05:08
|
(200)
(156)
|
Баянкин Георгий (2011) II МБОУ ДО СШ 'Родон |
||
|
157 | 01:05:18 (15:11 min/km) | +33:36 |
2:21
2:21
|
(135) (135) |
3:14
5:35
|
(185) (165) |
1:00
6:35
|
(77) (149) |
6:39
13:14
|
(178) (165) |
6:01
19:15
|
(188) (164) |
1:29
20:44
|
(173) (165) |
9:31
30:15
|
(98) (136) |
1:49
32:04
|
(153) (136) |
11:23
43:27
|
(163) (146) |
4:16
47:43
|
(125) (145) |
5:29
53:12
|
(159) (145) |
7:57
1:01:09
|
(224) (155) |
2:57
1:04:06
|
(223) (158) |
0:57
1:05:03
|
(180) (157) |
0:15
1:05:18
|
(139)
(157)
|
Бородин Михаил (2010) II СШ№10 Алтунина (О |
||
|
158 | 01:05:37 (15:16 min/km) | +33:55 |
3:24
3:24
|
(210) (210) |
2:39
6:03
|
(161) (185) |
1:58
8:01
|
(214) (193) |
5:32
13:33
|
(146) (169) |
6:58
20:31
|
(206) (180) |
1:54
22:25
|
(214) (184) |
10:50
33:15
|
(123) (163) |
1:58
35:13
|
(171) (162) |
11:23
46:36
|
(163) (160) |
4:26
51:02
|
(131) (158) |
5:23
56:25
|
(154) (157) |
4:57
1:01:22
|
(179) (156) |
2:30
1:03:52
|
(212) (156) |
1:25
1:05:17
|
(232) (158) |
0:20
1:05:37
|
(225)
(158)
|
Кривцов Никита (2011) I BALAKLAVA, Севаст |
||
|
159 | 01:06:04 (15:22 min/km) | +34:22 |
2:19
2:19
|
(125) (125) |
4:31
6:50
|
(218) (199) |
1:34
8:24
|
(201) (197) |
6:30
14:54
|
(175) (183) |
4:43
19:37
|
(148) (170) |
1:21
20:58
|
(149) (169) |
10:52
31:50
|
(125) (146) |
2:05
33:55
|
(186) (150) |
12:50
46:45
|
(184) (161) |
6:51
53:36
|
(208) (165) |
5:48
59:24
|
(173) (162) |
3:32
1:02:56
|
(104) (160) |
2:01
1:04:57
|
(185) (159) |
0:54
1:05:51
|
(152) (159) |
0:13
1:06:04
|
(56)
(159)
|
Костоваров Ярослав (2010) II СШОР им. В. Корен |
||
|
160 | 01:06:23 (15:26 min/km) | +34:41 |
2:28
2:28
|
(148) (148) |
2:13
4:41
|
(125) (121) |
1:07
5:48
|
(123) (114) |
6:43
12:31
|
(180) (153) |
4:35
17:06
|
(137) (143) |
1:46
18:52
|
(199) (148) |
12:52
31:44
|
(154) (145) |
1:52
33:36
|
(158) (146) |
10:13
43:49
|
(133) (147) |
5:21
49:10
|
(176) (149) |
10:53
1:00:03
|
(231) (163) |
3:36
1:03:39
|
(109) (162) |
1:23
1:05:02
|
(115) (160) |
1:01
1:06:03
|
(203) (160) |
0:20
1:06:23
|
(225)
(160)
|
Пересыпкин Константин (2011) II МБУ ДО СШОР ЯГО, |
||
|
161 | 01:06:37 (15:30 min/km) | +34:55 |
2:37
2:37
|
(158) (158) |
2:19
4:56
|
(140) (138) |
1:07
6:03
|
(123) (128) |
4:57
11:00
|
(125) (127) |
5:54
16:54
|
(187) (139) |
2:26
19:20
|
(231) (152) |
13:26
32:46
|
(163) (156) |
2:44
35:30
|
(213) (164) |
12:25
47:55
|
(176) (165) |
5:35
53:30
|
(180) (163) |
5:49
59:19
|
(174) (161) |
4:34
1:03:53
|
(169) (163) |
1:38
1:05:31
|
(146) (161) |
0:50
1:06:21
|
(113) (161) |
0:16
1:06:37
|
(171)
(161)
|
Таловский Андрей (2011) Iю Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эд |
||
|
162 | 01:07:08 (15:37 min/km) | +35:26 |
2:23
2:23
|
(139) (139) |
7:42
10:05
|
(230) (228) |
2:50
12:55
|
(226) (227) |
5:54
18:49
|
(160) (212) |
4:30
23:19
|
(134) (201) |
1:19
24:38
|
(141) (200) |
9:57
34:35
|
(108) (169) |
3:45
38:20
|
(231) (175) |
9:08
47:28
|
(101) (164) |
4:05
51:33
|
(112) (160) |
6:34
58:07
|
(197) (160) |
4:00
1:02:07
|
(139) (158) |
3:47
1:05:54
|
(234) (162) |
0:59
1:06:53
|
(193) (162) |
0:15
1:07:08
|
(139)
(162)
|
Сенюгин Степан (2011) III МБУ ДО СШ № 5 ИКА |
||
|
163 | 01:07:50 (15:47 min/km) | +36:08 |
2:45
2:45
|
(170) (170) |
3:00
5:45
|
(178) (173) |
1:30
7:15
|
(194) (174) |
7:52
15:07
|
(202) (186) |
4:41
19:48
|
(146) (174) |
2:05
21:53
|
(221) (178) |
14:20
36:13
|
(176) (175) |
2:05
38:18
|
(186) (174) |
11:32
49:50
|
(165) (173) |
5:08
54:58
|
(164) (168) |
5:12
1:00:10
|
(139) (164) |
5:15
1:05:25
|
(184) (165) |
1:20
1:06:45
|
(103) (164) |
0:49
1:07:34
|
(101) (163) |
0:16
1:07:50
|
(171)
(163)
|
Филатов Дмитрий (2011) Iю Ижевск |
||
|
164 | 01:08:13 (15:52 min/km) | +36:31 |
1:58
1:58
|
(77) (77) |
1:11
3:09
|
(7) (22) |
0:48
3:57
|
(15) (14) |
3:40
7:37
|
(59) (27) |
4:15
11:52
|
(120) (43) |
1:10
13:02
|
(100) (46) |
12:03
25:05
|
(141) (92) |
1:16
26:21
|
(61) (86) |
17:00
43:21
|
(218) (144) |
6:22
49:43
|
(198) (151) |
8:17
58:00
|
(217) (159) |
5:20
1:03:20
|
(186) (161) |
2:49
1:06:09
|
(220) (163) |
1:43
1:07:52
|
(234) (164) |
0:21
1:08:13
|
(229)
(164)
|
Милованов Тимофей (2011) I 'Кентавр' Строева |
||
|
165 | 01:08:16 (15:53 min/km) | +36:34 |
2:36
2:36
|
(156) (156) |
6:04
8:40
|
(225) (223) |
0:54
9:34
|
(50) (213) |
5:53
15:27
|
(158) (194) |
3:50
19:17
|
(86) (165) |
1:07
20:24
|
(89) (163) |
13:02
33:26
|
(156) (164) |
1:42
35:08
|
(129) (161) |
10:08
45:16
|
(132) (157) |
6:34
51:50
|
(200) (162) |
9:47
1:01:37
|
(227) (168) |
3:52
1:05:29
|
(129) (166) |
1:35
1:07:04
|
(141) (165) |
0:56
1:08:00
|
(172) (165) |
0:16
1:08:16
|
(171)
(165)
|
Голощапов Радомир (2010) II Лыткарино-К2, Лыт |
||
|
166 | 01:09:08 (16:05 min/km) | +37:26 |
2:22
2:22
|
(137) (137) |
1:41
4:03
|
(62) (93) |
8:11
12:14
|
(231) (224) |
7:50
20:04
|
(200) (217) |
5:02
25:06
|
(160) (212) |
1:31
26:37
|
(177) (211) |
13:46
40:23
|
(167) (192) |
1:12
41:35
|
(41) (187) |
10:43
52:18
|
(149) (176) |
6:07
58:25
|
(189) (174) |
4:41
1:03:06
|
(104) (173) |
3:34
1:06:40
|
(106) (170) |
1:13
1:07:53
|
(79) (166) |
1:00
1:08:53
|
(198) (166) |
0:15
1:09:08
|
(139)
(166)
|
Юдин Саша (2011) Iю PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU |
||
|
167 | 01:09:19 (16:07 min/km) | +37:37 |
2:10
2:10
|
(105) (105) |
1:56
4:06
|
(92) (98) |
1:11
5:17
|
(143) (99) |
5:42
10:59
|
(153) (126) |
3:54
14:53
|
(91) (112) |
1:11
16:04
|
(103) (111) |
20:41
36:45
|
(214) (178) |
1:51
38:36
|
(157) (176) |
15:38
54:14
|
(211) (183) |
4:42
58:56
|
(145) (176) |
4:46
1:03:42
|
(112) (174) |
2:48
1:06:30
|
(37) (169) |
1:42
1:08:12
|
(152) (168) |
0:52
1:09:04
|
(132) (167) |
0:15
1:09:19
|
(139)
(167)
|
Столповский Максим (2011) I СШОР 18 ОРИОН, Во |
||
|
168 | 01:09:22 (16:08 min/km) | +37:40 |
2:52
2:52
|
(186) (186) |
3:10
6:02
|
(184) (184) |
1:26
7:28
|
(187) (181) |
6:43
14:11
|
(180) (177) |
4:37
18:48
|
(140) (161) |
1:20
20:08
|
(146) (162) |
16:42
36:50
|
(194) (179) |
2:00
38:50
|
(175) (177) |
10:51
49:41
|
(152) (172) |
6:43
56:24
|
(204) (172) |
5:24
1:01:48
|
(155) (169) |
4:23
1:06:11
|
(161) (167) |
2:10
1:08:21
|
(195) (169) |
0:47
1:09:08
|
(84) (168) |
0:14
1:09:22
|
(102)
(168)
|
Чинков Арсений (2010) Iю SEVEN HILLS, Смол |
||
|
169 | 01:09:30 (16:10 min/km) | +37:48 |
2:45
2:45
|
(170) (170) |
2:14
4:59
|
(130) (140) |
1:30
6:29
|
(194) (142) |
8:39
15:08
|
(209) (187) |
5:39
20:47
|
(178) (186) |
1:30
22:17
|
(175) (181) |
13:50
36:07
|
(168) (174) |
2:02
38:09
|
(180) (173) |
11:17
49:26
|
(159) (170) |
5:46
55:12
|
(184) (169) |
6:54
1:02:06
|
(205) (172) |
4:05
1:06:11
|
(145) (167) |
1:59
1:08:10
|
(183) (167) |
1:03
1:09:13
|
(208) (169) |
0:17
1:09:30
|
(187)
(169)
|
Нисенбаум Роман (2011) Iю ARDF ORIENTEERING |
||
|
170 | 01:09:43 (16:13 min/km) | +38:01 |
2:39
2:39
|
(160) (160) |
2:46
5:25
|
(168) (157) |
1:34
6:59
|
(201) (166) |
6:50
13:49
|
(182) (171) |
6:52
20:41
|
(203) (183) |
1:39
22:20
|
(191) (182) |
10:32
32:52
|
(117) (158) |
2:07
34:59
|
(190) (159) |
13:03
48:02
|
(188) (167) |
5:33
53:35
|
(177) (164) |
7:18
1:00:53
|
(208) (167) |
5:47
1:06:40
|
(197) (170) |
2:03
1:08:43
|
(188) (171) |
0:46
1:09:29
|
(69) (170) |
0:14
1:09:43
|
(102)
(170)
|
Аверьянов Дмитрий (2011) Iю Нижний Новгород |
||
|
171 | 01:09:50 (16:14 min/km) | +38:08 |
2:55
2:55
|
(188) (188) |
2:18
5:13
|
(137) (149) |
1:35
6:48
|
(203) (155) |
5:33
12:21
|
(147) (149) |
5:31
17:52
|
(175) (154) |
1:49
19:41
|
(209) (159) |
12:57
32:38
|
(155) (155) |
2:45
35:23
|
(214) (163) |
13:17
48:40
|
(190) (168) |
5:50
54:30
|
(185) (167) |
6:11
1:00:41
|
(188) (165) |
4:35
1:05:16
|
(172) (164) |
3:05
1:08:21
|
(226) (169) |
1:08
1:09:29
|
(218) (170) |
0:21
1:09:50
|
(229)
(171)
|
Ушаков Георгий (2011) Iю СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫ |
||
|
172 | 01:10:10 (16:19 min/km) | +38:28 |
4:43
4:43
|
(226) (226) |
4:04
8:47
|
(209) (224) |
1:00
9:47
|
(77) (217) |
5:36
15:23
|
(150) (193) |
5:08
20:31
|
(166) (180) |
1:59
22:30
|
(216) (185) |
12:26
34:56
|
(147) (172) |
2:22
37:18
|
(200) (171) |
11:37
48:55
|
(167) (169) |
6:18
55:13
|
(196) (170) |
6:50
1:02:03
|
(204) (171) |
4:41
1:06:44
|
(175) (172) |
2:18
1:09:02
|
(204) (172) |
0:49
1:09:51
|
(101) (172) |
0:19
1:10:10
|
(220)
(172)
|
Красниенко Иван (2011) Iю СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫ |
||
|
173 | 01:10:26 (16:23 min/km) | +38:44 |
2:20
2:20
|
(131) (131) |
3:00
5:20
|
(178) (155) |
1:05
6:25
|
(115) (140) |
9:10
15:35
|
(214) (197) |
6:14
21:49
|
(192) (194) |
1:15
23:04
|
(127) (191) |
10:01
33:05
|
(110) (162) |
1:49
34:54
|
(153) (158) |
12:30
47:24
|
(178) (163) |
6:47
54:11
|
(206) (166) |
6:38
1:00:49
|
(200) (166) |
7:06
1:07:55
|
(215) (173) |
1:23
1:09:18
|
(115) (173) |
0:50
1:10:08
|
(113) (173) |
0:18
1:10:26
|
(200)
(173)
|
Краснонос Артем (2010) II БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас, |
||
|
174 | 01:10:43 (16:27 min/km) | +39:01 |
3:42
3:42
|
(219) (219) |
2:14
5:56
|
(130) (179) |
1:16
7:12
|
(163) (173) |
5:27
12:39
|
(144) (156) |
4:15
16:54
|
(120) (139) |
1:27
18:21
|
(167) (140) |
21:03
39:24
|
(220) (186) |
2:29
41:53
|
(207) (188) |
13:48
55:41
|
(195) (189) |
4:02
59:43
|
(108) (179) |
5:01
1:04:44
|
(132) (177) |
3:37
1:08:21
|
(112) (174) |
1:13
1:09:34
|
(79) (174) |
0:54
1:10:28
|
(152) (174) |
0:15
1:10:43
|
(139)
(174)
|
Кормилицын Ярослав (2011) I ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновс |
||
|
175 | 01:12:00 (16:45 min/km) | +40:18 |
2:45
2:45
|
(170) (170) |
4:18
7:03
|
(214) (202) |
1:21
8:24
|
(173) (197) |
10:13
18:37
|
(219) (211) |
5:18
23:55
|
(170) (204) |
1:48
25:43
|
(205) (206) |
14:36
40:19
|
(181) (190) |
1:58
42:17
|
(171) (190) |
11:37
53:54
|
(167) (181) |
4:54
58:48
|
(151) (175) |
5:20
1:04:08
|
(149) (175) |
5:15
1:09:23
|
(184) (175) |
1:22
1:10:45
|
(107) (175) |
0:58
1:11:43
|
(185) (175) |
0:17
1:12:00
|
(187)
(175)
|
Демьянов Дмитрий (2011) II БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас, |
||
|
176 | 01:12:41 (16:54 min/km) | +40:59 |
2:50
2:50
|
(182) (182) |
2:03
4:53
|
(108) (135) |
1:04
5:57
|
(108) (121) |
5:12
11:09
|
(136) (133) |
5:07
16:16
|
(165) (129) |
1:31
17:47
|
(177) (132) |
13:15
31:02
|
(160) (142) |
2:57
33:59
|
(220) (152) |
20:44
54:43
|
(231) (184) |
4:29
59:12
|
(135) (177) |
4:56
1:04:08
|
(125) (175) |
6:02
1:10:10
|
(199) (177) |
1:17
1:11:27
|
(94) (176) |
0:56
1:12:23
|
(172) (176) |
0:18
1:12:41
|
(200)
(176)
|
Самойлов Максим (2011) III СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫ |
||
|
177 | 01:13:18 (17:03 min/km) | +41:36 |
2:56
2:56
|
(190) (190) |
3:09
6:05
|
(183) (187) |
1:23
7:28
|
(180) (181) |
7:07
14:35
|
(187) (182) |
3:53
18:28
|
(88) (158) |
1:17
19:45
|
(136) (160) |
19:47
39:32
|
(210) (187) |
1:37
41:09
|
(123) (185) |
14:10
55:19
|
(199) (186) |
5:20
1:00:39
|
(175) (182) |
5:13
1:05:52
|
(141) (179) |
4:26
1:10:18
|
(164) (178) |
1:47
1:12:05
|
(163) (178) |
0:53
1:12:58
|
(142) (177) |
0:20
1:13:18
|
(225)
(177)
|
Лоскутов Михаил (2010) Iю Сборная Респ. Мар |
||
|
178 | 01:13:20 (17:03 min/km) | +41:38 |
3:18
3:18
|
(208) (208) |
2:18
5:36
|
(137) (166) |
2:10
7:46
|
(220) (189) |
6:16
14:02
|
(169) (173) |
5:41
19:43
|
(179) (173) |
1:39
21:22
|
(191) (175) |
12:09
33:31
|
(143) (165) |
3:02
36:33
|
(221) (170) |
13:02
49:35
|
(187) (171) |
7:30
57:05
|
(215) (173) |
7:52
1:04:57
|
(213) (178) |
5:00
1:09:57
|
(181) (176) |
1:52
1:11:49
|
(171) (177) |
1:16
1:13:05
|
(226) (178) |
0:15
1:13:20
|
(139)
(178)
|
Рагожин Максим (2011) Iю Саксор-Исток, Сам |
||
|
179 | 01:13:42 (17:08 min/km) | +42:00 |
2:30
2:30
|
(150) (150) |
3:40
6:10
|
(202) (190) |
1:22
7:32
|
(175) (185) |
5:35
13:07
|
(148) (163) |
4:00
17:07
|
(102) (145) |
1:33
18:40
|
(184) (143) |
21:01
39:41
|
(218) (188) |
1:45
41:26
|
(137) (186) |
14:11
55:37
|
(200) (188) |
5:03
1:00:40
|
(158) (183) |
5:37
1:06:17
|
(165) (181) |
4:01
1:10:18
|
(141) (178) |
2:14
1:12:32
|
(198) (179) |
0:52
1:13:24
|
(132) (179) |
0:18
1:13:42
|
(200)
(179)
|
Панюшин Илья (2011) Iю МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертик |
||
|
180 | 01:13:47 (17:10 min/km) | +42:05 |
1:53
1:53
|
(54) (54) |
2:30
4:23
|
(155) (113) |
1:04
5:27
|
(108) (106) |
4:15
9:42
|
(94) (93) |
3:21
13:03
|
(43) (70) |
1:02
14:05
|
(68) (69) |
38:31
52:36
|
(232) (225) |
1:12
53:48
|
(41) (224) |
8:09
1:01:57
|
(64) (209) |
3:25
1:05:22
|
(69) (201) |
3:43
1:09:05
|
(50) (191) |
2:27
1:11:32
|
(18) (182) |
1:08
1:12:40
|
(64) (180) |
0:53
1:13:33
|
(142) (180) |
0:14
1:13:47
|
(102)
(180)
|
Загоруйко Семён (2011) II 4_Горно-Алтайск |
||
|
181 | 01:14:00 (17:13 min/km) | +42:18 |
3:01
3:01
|
(194) (194) |
2:12
5:13
|
(123) (149) |
1:23
6:36
|
(180) (150) |
6:20
12:56
|
(171) (159) |
4:47
17:43
|
(150) (152) |
1:25
19:08
|
(159) (151) |
18:04
37:12
|
(204) (180) |
1:55
39:07
|
(167) (180) |
12:39
51:46
|
(180) (175) |
9:10
1:00:56
|
(227) (184) |
6:03
1:06:59
|
(185) (184) |
4:08
1:11:07
|
(148) (180) |
1:43
1:12:50
|
(155) (181) |
0:58
1:13:48
|
(185) (181) |
0:12
1:14:00
|
(28)
(181)
|
Новиков Сергей (2011) Iю Ростов-на-Дону |
||
|
182 | 01:14:41 (17:22 min/km) | +42:59 |
2:48
2:48
|
(178) (178) |
7:49
10:37
|
(231) (229) |
1:39
12:16
|
(206) (225) |
9:09
21:25
|
(213) (221) |
4:49
26:14
|
(151) (214) |
1:28
27:42
|
(171) (215) |
16:26
44:08
|
(191) (206) |
2:01
46:09
|
(176) (204) |
12:27
58:36
|
(177) (198) |
4:31
1:03:07
|
(138) (190) |
4:41
1:07:48
|
(104) (185) |
4:12
1:12:00
|
(151) (184) |
1:31
1:13:31
|
(133) (182) |
0:56
1:14:27
|
(172) (182) |
0:14
1:14:41
|
(102)
(182)
|
Пасынков Иван (2011) Iю Амурская область, |
||
|
183 | 01:14:46 (17:23 min/km) | +43:04 |
2:34
2:34
|
(154) (154) |
2:14
4:48
|
(130) (129) |
1:20
6:08
|
(171) (131) |
8:15
14:23
|
(205) (181) |
4:07
18:30
|
(110) (159) |
1:10
19:40
|
(100) (158) |
20:53
40:33
|
(216) (193) |
1:52
42:25
|
(158) (191) |
15:53
58:18
|
(213) (197) |
4:45
1:03:03
|
(148) (189) |
4:50
1:07:53
|
(116) (186) |
3:36
1:11:29
|
(109) (181) |
2:14
1:13:43
|
(198) (183) |
0:49
1:14:32
|
(101) (183) |
0:14
1:14:46
|
(102)
(183)
|
Минькин Тимофей (2010) I Гусь-Хрустальный, |
||
|
184 | 01:15:21 (17:31 min/km) | +43:39 |
2:48
2:48
|
(178) (178) |
2:59
5:47
|
(177) (174) |
1:43
7:30
|
(208) (183) |
4:57
12:27
|
(125) (151) |
4:42
17:09
|
(147) (146) |
1:46
18:55
|
(199) (149) |
17:46
36:41
|
(202) (177) |
2:22
39:03
|
(200) (179) |
13:52
52:55
|
(196) (179) |
6:35
59:30
|
(202) (178) |
7:24
1:06:54
|
(209) (183) |
5:00
1:11:54
|
(181) (183) |
1:59
1:13:53
|
(183) (184) |
1:11
1:15:04
|
(221) (184) |
0:17
1:15:21
|
(187)
(184)
|
Саяпин Артем (2010) III 'Кентавр' Строева |
||
|
185 | 01:15:28 (17:33 min/km) | +43:46 |
3:02
3:02
|
(196) (196) |
6:45
9:47
|
(228) (226) |
1:18
11:05
|
(167) (220) |
5:09
16:14
|
(132) (200) |
4:06
20:20
|
(106) (178) |
1:27
21:47
|
(167) (177) |
20:43
42:30
|
(215) (201) |
3:27
45:57
|
(228) (202) |
14:14
1:00:11
|
(201) (202) |
4:48
1:04:59
|
(150) (199) |
4:44
1:09:43
|
(108) (193) |
2:53
1:12:36
|
(43) (185) |
1:42
1:14:18
|
(152) (185) |
0:55
1:15:13
|
(164) (185) |
0:15
1:15:28
|
(139)
(185)
|
Зотов Матвей (2011) III Лыткарино-К2, Лыт |
||
|
186 | 01:15:59 (17:40 min/km) | +44:17 |
2:27
2:27
|
(147) (147) |
3:07
5:34
|
(181) (163) |
1:19
6:53
|
(169) (161) |
17:07
24:00
|
(233) (226) |
5:52
29:52
|
(184) (223) |
1:21
31:13
|
(149) (222) |
12:37
43:50
|
(150) (204) |
2:03
45:53
|
(184) (201) |
12:15
58:08
|
(174) (196) |
4:44
1:02:52
|
(146) (187) |
5:58
1:08:50
|
(180) (190) |
4:12
1:13:02
|
(151) (188) |
1:42
1:14:44
|
(152) (186) |
1:02
1:15:46
|
(204) (186) |
0:13
1:15:59
|
(56)
(186)
|
Карцев Максим (2010) I Юго-Запад, Вороне |
||
|
187 | 01:16:10 (17:43 min/km) | +44:28 |
3:24
3:24
|
(210) (210) |
4:33
7:57
|
(219) (213) |
1:29
9:26
|
(191) (210) |
5:56
15:22
|
(162) (192) |
5:52
21:14
|
(184) (189) |
1:31
22:45
|
(177) (187) |
11:04
33:49
|
(131) (167) |
2:26
36:15
|
(206) (169) |
14:35
50:50
|
(205) (174) |
5:06
55:56
|
(162) (171) |
5:56
1:01:52
|
(179) (170) |
11:00
1:12:52
|
(230) (186) |
2:01
1:14:53
|
(185) (187) |
0:59
1:15:52
|
(193) (187) |
0:18
1:16:10
|
(200)
(187)
|
Карпов Динасий (2010) Iю МБУ ДО СШ № 5 ИКА |
||
|
188 | 01:16:33 (17:48 min/km) | +44:51 |
3:02
3:02
|
(196) (196) |
3:07
6:09
|
(181) (189) |
1:00
7:09
|
(77) (171) |
6:01
13:10
|
(166) (164) |
3:37
16:47
|
(68) (137) |
1:14
18:01
|
(122) (135) |
21:21
39:22
|
(222) (185) |
1:40
41:02
|
(127) (184) |
20:07
1:01:09
|
(230) (205) |
4:17
1:05:26
|
(126) (202) |
4:57
1:10:23
|
(127) (196) |
3:21
1:13:44
|
(93) (189) |
1:45
1:15:29
|
(157) (189) |
0:49
1:16:18
|
(101) (188) |
0:15
1:16:33
|
(139)
(188)
|
Щербаков Даниил (2011) II Ногинск, Ногински |
||
|
189 | 01:16:36 (17:49 min/km) | +44:54 |
2:31
2:31
|
(152) (152) |
2:12
4:43
|
(123) (122) |
1:27
6:10
|
(189) (133) |
6:56
13:06
|
(184) (162) |
6:16
19:22
|
(193) (167) |
1:41
21:03
|
(194) (170) |
19:16
40:19
|
(208) (190) |
2:06
42:25
|
(188) (191) |
10:37
53:02
|
(145) (180) |
6:48
59:50
|
(207) (180) |
6:19
1:06:09
|
(193) (180) |
6:48
1:12:57
|
(212) (187) |
2:24
1:15:21
|
(208) (188) |
0:58
1:16:19
|
(185) (189) |
0:17
1:16:36
|
(187)
(189)
|
Филиппов Константин (2011) Iю Сборная Респ. Мар |
||
|
190 | 01:16:40 (17:50 min/km) | +44:58 |
2:22
2:22
|
(137) (137) |
3:20
5:42
|
(191) (171) |
1:15
6:57
|
(159) (165) |
6:35
13:32
|
(176) (168) |
6:59
20:31
|
(207) (180) |
1:31
22:02
|
(177) (179) |
14:34
36:36
|
(179) (176) |
2:22
38:58
|
(200) (178) |
16:28
55:26
|
(217) (187) |
5:41
1:01:07
|
(183) (185) |
7:03
1:08:10
|
(206) (187) |
5:42
1:13:52
|
(195) (190) |
1:49
1:15:41
|
(168) (190) |
0:45
1:16:26
|
(55) (190) |
0:14
1:16:40
|
(102)
(190)
|
Ягодаров Илья (2011) Iю Сборная Респ. Мар |
||
|
191 | 01:17:33 (18:02 min/km) | +45:51 |
3:49
3:49
|
(221) (221) |
1:59
5:48
|
(96) (175) |
1:12
7:00
|
(146) (168) |
5:25
12:25
|
(142) (150) |
5:21
17:46
|
(171) (153) |
1:45
19:31
|
(197) (155) |
13:32
33:03
|
(164) (160) |
2:33
35:36
|
(209) (165) |
19:14
54:50
|
(226) (185) |
9:00
1:03:50
|
(224) (194) |
6:43
1:10:33
|
(203) (197) |
4:00
1:14:33
|
(139) (191) |
1:56
1:16:29
|
(177) (191) |
0:51
1:17:20
|
(126) (191) |
0:13
1:17:33
|
(56)
(191)
|
Митин Василий (2010) Iю Волжский |
||
|
192 | 01:17:48 (18:06 min/km) | +46:06 |
2:42
2:42
|
(165) (165) |
2:07
4:49
|
(117) (131) |
1:35
6:24
|
(203) (139) |
11:47
18:11
|
(223) (209) |
6:03
24:14
|
(189) (209) |
1:48
26:02
|
(205) (208) |
17:54
43:56
|
(203) (205) |
2:21
46:17
|
(198) (206) |
13:22
59:39
|
(192) (200) |
5:16
1:04:55
|
(172) (198) |
5:41
1:10:36
|
(169) (198) |
4:35
1:15:11
|
(172) (193) |
1:25
1:16:36
|
(122) (192) |
0:54
1:17:30
|
(152) (192) |
0:18
1:17:48
|
(200)
(192)
|
Юрков Назар (2011) Iю МБУ 'СШ №1' г. Ку |
||
|
193 | 01:18:07 (18:10 min/km) | +46:25 |
2:51
2:51
|
(183) (183) |
3:20
6:11
|
(191) (191) |
1:25
7:36
|
(185) (187) |
7:24
15:00
|
(194) (184) |
6:12
21:12
|
(191) (188) |
1:46
22:58
|
(199) (188) |
17:00
39:58
|
(196) (189) |
2:06
42:04
|
(188) (189) |
13:54
55:58
|
(197) (190) |
7:37
1:03:35
|
(218) (192) |
6:11
1:09:46
|
(188) (194) |
5:20
1:15:06
|
(186) (192) |
1:30
1:16:36
|
(130) (192) |
1:13
1:17:49
|
(222) (193) |
0:18
1:18:07
|
(200)
(193)
|
Куксов Кирилл (2010) Iю Волжский |
||
|
194 | 01:18:14 (18:12 min/km) | +46:32 |
2:18
2:18
|
(124) (124) |
1:33
3:51
|
(49) (74) |
0:59
4:50
|
(74) (74) |
4:25
9:15
|
(103) (78) |
8:12
17:27
|
(218) (150) |
1:14
18:41
|
(122) (145) |
26:30
45:11
|
(227) (208) |
1:47
46:58
|
(147) (208) |
9:39
56:37
|
(117) (191) |
7:35
1:04:12
|
(216) (196) |
5:18
1:09:30
|
(147) (192) |
6:26
1:15:56
|
(208) (194) |
1:14
1:17:10
|
(83) (194) |
0:52
1:18:02
|
(132) (194) |
0:12
1:18:14
|
(28)
(194)
|
Труш Лев (2011) I СШОР 18 ОРИОН, Во |
||
|
195 | 01:18:54 (18:21 min/km) | +47:12 |
2:23
2:23
|
(139) (139) |
5:16
7:39
|
(224) (210) |
1:13
8:52
|
(149) (203) |
6:21
15:13
|
(172) (188) |
6:16
21:29
|
(193) (191) |
1:32
23:01
|
(182) (189) |
19:44
42:45
|
(209) (202) |
1:56
44:41
|
(168) (197) |
17:56
1:02:37
|
(224) (212) |
4:55
1:07:32
|
(152) (209) |
5:36
1:13:08
|
(164) (205) |
3:18
1:16:26
|
(87) (197) |
1:19
1:17:45
|
(98) (195) |
0:55
1:18:40
|
(164) (195) |
0:14
1:18:54
|
(102)
(195)
|
Кудрявцев Даниил (2011) Iю Кинеф-Кириши, Кир |
||
|
196 | 01:19:19 (18:27 min/km) | +47:37 |
2:48
2:48
|
(178) (178) |
3:18
6:06
|
(189) (188) |
1:48
7:54
|
(212) (191) |
15:11
23:05
|
(229) (225) |
7:41
30:46
|
(214) (226) |
1:35
32:21
|
(186) (226) |
14:00
46:21
|
(170) (213) |
1:59
48:20
|
(174) (211) |
11:39
59:59
|
(169) (201) |
5:34
1:05:33
|
(179) (203) |
5:58
1:11:31
|
(180) (201) |
4:34
1:16:05
|
(169) (196) |
1:58
1:18:03
|
(180) (196) |
1:00
1:19:03
|
(198) (196) |
0:16
1:19:19
|
(171)
(196)
|
Фролов Егор (2010) III ARDF, Владимир |
||
|
197 | 01:19:26 (18:28 min/km) | +47:44 |
2:45
2:45
|
(170) (170) |
2:55
5:40
|
(176) (169) |
7:26
13:06
|
(230) (228) |
6:23
19:29
|
(174) (215) |
4:38
24:07
|
(142) (207) |
1:27
25:34
|
(167) (205) |
20:01
45:35
|
(211) (210) |
1:52
47:27
|
(158) (209) |
14:52
1:02:19
|
(208) (211) |
4:30
1:06:49
|
(136) (205) |
4:56
1:11:45
|
(125) (202) |
4:19
1:16:04
|
(158) (195) |
2:19
1:18:23
|
(205) (197) |
0:49
1:19:12
|
(101) (197) |
0:14
1:19:26
|
(102)
(197)
|
Грахов Виктор (2011) Iю Нижний Новгород |
||
|
198 | 01:19:53 (18:35 min/km) | +48:11 |
2:52
2:52
|
(186) (186) |
5:08
8:00
|
(222) (215) |
1:22
9:22
|
(175) (207) |
5:57
15:19
|
(165) (190) |
7:05
22:24
|
(209) (197) |
1:31
23:55
|
(177) (196) |
22:19
46:14
|
(223) (212) |
1:58
48:12
|
(171) (210) |
12:43
1:00:55
|
(181) (204) |
4:04
1:04:59
|
(109) (199) |
6:22
1:11:21
|
(195) (200) |
5:34
1:16:55
|
(194) (198) |
1:32
1:18:27
|
(135) (198) |
1:08
1:19:35
|
(218) (198) |
0:18
1:19:53
|
(200)
(198)
|
Захаров Михаил (2011) I Кентавр Толстоухо |
||
|
199 | 01:20:14 (18:40 min/km) | +48:32 |
2:47
2:47
|
(176) (176) |
3:36
6:23
|
(197) (193) |
1:22
7:45
|
(175) (188) |
4:48
12:33
|
(119) (154) |
13:46
26:19
|
(231) (215) |
1:46
28:05
|
(199) (216) |
9:22
37:27
|
(91) (183) |
8:32
45:59
|
(234) (203) |
12:45
58:44
|
(183) (199) |
5:18
1:04:02
|
(173) (195) |
5:52
1:09:54
|
(175) (195) |
7:55
1:17:49
|
(222) (202) |
1:22
1:19:11
|
(107) (199) |
0:47
1:19:58
|
(84) (199) |
0:16
1:20:14
|
(171)
(199)
|
Папанов Матвей (2011) III СДЮТиЭ Курган, Ку |
||
|
200 | 01:20:49 (18:48 min/km) | +49:07 |
2:44
2:44
|
(168) (168) |
4:16
7:00
|
(212) (201) |
1:24
8:24
|
(182) (197) |
7:50
16:14
|
(200) (200) |
6:56
23:10
|
(205) (200) |
2:09
25:19
|
(222) (204) |
17:38
42:57
|
(201) (203) |
3:18
46:15
|
(227) (205) |
14:38
1:00:53
|
(206) (203) |
6:14
1:07:07
|
(192) (206) |
6:07
1:13:14
|
(187) (207) |
4:16
1:17:30
|
(154) (200) |
2:09
1:19:39
|
(194) (200) |
0:55
1:20:34
|
(164) (200) |
0:15
1:20:49
|
(139)
(200)
|
Савельев Владимир (2011) I Юго-Запад, Вороне |
||
|
201 | 01:20:58 (18:50 min/km) | +49:16 |
2:58
2:58
|
(192) (192) |
2:20
5:18
|
(142) (153) |
1:16
6:34
|
(163) (146) |
7:04
13:38
|
(186) (170) |
7:51
21:29
|
(215) (191) |
2:00
23:29
|
(218) (194) |
17:06
40:35
|
(198) (194) |
2:21
42:56
|
(198) (194) |
14:38
57:34
|
(206) (193) |
6:09
1:03:43
|
(190) (193) |
7:13
1:10:56
|
(207) (199) |
6:32
1:17:28
|
(209) (199) |
2:11
1:19:39
|
(197) (200) |
1:03
1:20:42
|
(208) (201) |
0:16
1:20:58
|
(171)
(201)
|
Воробьев Артем (2011) III МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа |
||
|
202 | 01:21:23 (18:56 min/km) | +49:41 |
2:46
2:46
|
(174) (174) |
2:54
5:40
|
(174) (169) |
1:53
7:33
|
(213) (186) |
12:49
20:22
|
(225) (218) |
9:31
29:53
|
(223) (224) |
2:20
32:13
|
(229) (225) |
17:19
49:32
|
(199) (222) |
2:34
52:06
|
(210) (220) |
9:48
1:01:54
|
(123) (208) |
7:04
1:08:58
|
(210) (212) |
5:41
1:14:39
|
(169) (209) |
4:20
1:18:59
|
(160) (203) |
1:11
1:20:10
|
(72) (202) |
0:58
1:21:08
|
(185) (202) |
0:15
1:21:23
|
(139)
(202)
|
Старостин Максим (2010) Iю Магнит, Пенза |
||
|
203 | 01:21:50 (19:02 min/km) | +50:08 |
3:16
3:16
|
(207) (207) |
4:04
7:20
|
(209) (207) |
1:13
8:33
|
(149) (202) |
7:42
16:15
|
(199) (202) |
5:25
21:40
|
(173) (193) |
1:35
23:15
|
(186) (192) |
14:08
37:23
|
(174) (181) |
1:52
39:15
|
(158) (182) |
13:11
52:26
|
(189) (177) |
7:29
59:55
|
(214) (181) |
8:37
1:08:32
|
(221) (188) |
10:38
1:19:10
|
(229) (204) |
1:22
1:20:32
|
(107) (203) |
1:00
1:21:32
|
(198) (203) |
0:18
1:21:50
|
(200)
(203)
|
Калиев Усман (2010) Iю Драконы, Приволжс |
||
|
204 | 01:22:16 (19:08 min/km) | +50:34 |
2:44
2:44
|
(168) (168) |
2:26
5:10
|
(152) (146) |
1:45
6:55
|
(210) (164) |
5:56
12:51
|
(162) (158) |
6:17
19:08
|
(195) (163) |
1:44
20:52
|
(196) (168) |
21:19
42:11
|
(221) (199) |
3:12
45:23
|
(223) (199) |
15:55
1:01:18
|
(214) (206) |
6:02
1:07:20
|
(188) (207) |
6:16
1:13:36
|
(192) (208) |
4:02
1:17:38
|
(143) (201) |
3:07
1:20:45
|
(228) (204) |
1:16
1:22:01
|
(226) (204) |
0:15
1:22:16
|
(139)
(204)
|
Задорожный Влад (2010) Iю С.Ш.г.Железноводс |
||
|
205 | 01:22:45 (19:15 min/km) | +51:03 |
2:36
2:36
|
(156) (156) |
2:31
5:07
|
(156) (144) |
12:31
17:38
|
(234) (232) |
7:19
24:57
|
(192) (229) |
5:03
30:00
|
(161) (225) |
1:39
31:39
|
(191) (223) |
21:02
52:41
|
(219) (226) |
1:44
54:25
|
(135) (226) |
10:43
1:05:08
|
(149) (216) |
4:30
1:09:38
|
(136) (213) |
5:28
1:15:06
|
(158) (210) |
4:15
1:19:21
|
(153) (205) |
2:14
1:21:35
|
(198) (205) |
0:52
1:22:27
|
(132) (205) |
0:18
1:22:45
|
(200)
(205)
|
Рыков Матвей (2011) Iю Сборная Респ. Мар |
||
|
206 | 01:22:50 (19:16 min/km) | +51:08 |
2:41
2:41
|
(163) (163) |
8:13
10:54
|
(233) (230) |
1:08
12:02
|
(130) (222) |
10:18
22:20
|
(220) (222) |
5:42
28:02
|
(180) (220) |
1:35
29:37
|
(186) (219) |
11:20
40:57
|
(134) (196) |
2:34
43:31
|
(210) (196) |
14:06
57:37
|
(198) (194) |
5:12
1:02:49
|
(167) (186) |
5:55
1:08:44
|
(178) (189) |
11:12
1:19:56
|
(231) (206) |
1:47
1:21:43
|
(163) (206) |
0:50
1:22:33
|
(113) (206) |
0:17
1:22:50
|
(187)
(206)
|
Гулюкин Кирилл (2011) III Ориента-Голд, Мос |
||
|
207 | 01:25:07 (19:48 min/km) | +53:25 |
3:09
3:09
|
(203) (203) |
5:09
8:18
|
(223) (219) |
1:06
9:24
|
(119) (209) |
6:07
15:31
|
(168) (195) |
4:40
20:11
|
(145) (177) |
1:11
21:22
|
(103) (175) |
10:42
32:04
|
(122) (149) |
1:43
33:47
|
(132) (147) |
8:59
42:46
|
(94) (137) |
20:10
1:02:56
|
(234) (188) |
3:43
1:06:39
|
(50) (182) |
15:30
1:22:09
|
(233) (208) |
1:56
1:24:05
|
(177) (207) |
0:48
1:24:53
|
(92) (207) |
0:14
1:25:07
|
(102)
(207)
|
Леонов Александр (2011) Iю ДКиС Воскресенско |
||
|
208 | 01:25:48 (19:57 min/km) | +54:06 |
2:30
2:30
|
(150) (150) |
1:14
3:44
|
(10) (65) |
0:51
4:35
|
(29) (56) |
8:26
13:01
|
(207) (160) |
3:08
16:09
|
(29) (125) |
1:00
17:09
|
(56) (125) |
9:17
26:26
|
(89) (104) |
1:25
27:51
|
(95) (105) |
41:23
1:09:14
|
(234) (223) |
5:35
1:14:49
|
(180) (221) |
5:20
1:20:09
|
(149) (216) |
3:19
1:23:28
|
(92) (211) |
1:04
1:24:32
|
(44) (208) |
1:00
1:25:32
|
(198) (208) |
0:16
1:25:48
|
(171)
(208)
|
Кирсанов Максим (2010) II ЦТЭК ГЕОРГИЕВСК, |
||
|
209 | 01:26:34 (20:08 min/km) | +54:52 |
3:32
3:32
|
(215) (215) |
3:53
7:25
|
(206) (209) |
2:05
9:30
|
(217) (211) |
6:41
16:11
|
(179) (199) |
7:22
23:33
|
(212) (202) |
1:26
24:59
|
(163) (203) |
16:42
41:41
|
(194) (197) |
1:46
43:27
|
(143) (195) |
10:36
54:03
|
(142) (182) |
10:16
1:04:19
|
(229) (197) |
8:49
1:13:08
|
(222) (205) |
8:39
1:21:47
|
(226) (207) |
3:33
1:25:20
|
(233) (210) |
0:56
1:26:16
|
(172) (210) |
0:18
1:26:34
|
(200)
(209)
|
Буриков Павел (2011) III Ногинск, Ногински |
||
|
209 | 01:26:34 (20:08 min/km) | +54:52 |
3:30
3:30
|
(214) (214) |
2:22
5:52
|
(144) (176) |
1:32
7:24
|
(197) (180) |
6:51
14:15
|
(183) (178) |
13:08
27:23
|
(230) (219) |
2:58
30:21
|
(233) (220) |
15:03
45:24
|
(186) (209) |
3:32
48:56
|
(229) (212) |
15:18
1:04:14
|
(210) (214) |
7:06
1:11:20
|
(212) (215) |
7:36
1:18:56
|
(211) (213) |
4:29
1:23:25
|
(165) (210) |
1:37
1:25:02
|
(145) (209) |
1:13
1:26:15
|
(222) (209) |
0:19
1:26:34
|
(220)
(209)
|
Локштанов Григорий (2010) Iю Лыткарино |
||
|
211 | 01:26:44 (20:10 min/km) | +55:02 |
3:29
3:29
|
(213) (213) |
2:02
5:31
|
(104) (161) |
1:46
7:17
|
(211) (176) |
7:00
14:17
|
(185) (179) |
5:53
20:10
|
(186) (176) |
3:34
23:44
|
(234) (195) |
20:37
44:21
|
(213) (207) |
2:02
46:23
|
(180) (207) |
10:36
56:59
|
(142) (192) |
9:04
1:06:03
|
(225) (204) |
5:59
1:12:02
|
(182) (203) |
10:28
1:22:30
|
(227) (209) |
2:50
1:25:20
|
(222) (210) |
1:07
1:26:27
|
(216) (211) |
0:17
1:26:44
|
(187)
(211)
|
Мухатаев Ярослав (2010) Iю Саксор-Восход, Са |
||
|
212 | 01:27:06 (20:15 min/km) | +55:24 |
3:48
3:48
|
(220) (220) |
3:54
7:42
|
(207) (212) |
4:22
12:04
|
(228) (223) |
8:51
20:55
|
(211) (220) |
5:42
26:37
|
(180) (217) |
1:50
28:27
|
(212) (217) |
20:23
48:50
|
(212) (219) |
2:01
50:51
|
(176) (216) |
11:22
1:02:13
|
(161) (210) |
6:15
1:08:28
|
(195) (211) |
8:36
1:17:04
|
(220) (212) |
7:06
1:24:10
|
(215) (212) |
1:41
1:25:51
|
(150) (212) |
0:57
1:26:48
|
(180) (212) |
0:18
1:27:06
|
(200)
(212)
|
Громский Павел (2011) Iю Нижний Новгород |
||
|
213 | 01:27:24 (20:20 min/km) | +55:42 |
3:08
3:08
|
(202) (202) |
8:05
11:13
|
(232) (231) |
1:30
12:43
|
(194) (226) |
14:44
27:27
|
(228) (231) |
5:04
32:31
|
(163) (229) |
2:12
34:43
|
(227) (230) |
14:24
49:07
|
(178) (221) |
3:11
52:18
|
(222) (222) |
11:22
1:03:40
|
(161) (213) |
6:26
1:10:06
|
(199) (214) |
9:22
1:19:28
|
(225) (215) |
4:52
1:24:20
|
(177) (213) |
1:57
1:26:17
|
(179) (213) |
0:53
1:27:10
|
(142) (213) |
0:14
1:27:24
|
(102)
(213)
|
Антоненко Дмитрий (2011) III Ногинск, Ногински |
||
|
214 | 01:28:18 (20:32 min/km) | +56:36 |
2:25
2:25
|
(143) (143) |
2:40
5:05
|
(164) (143) |
1:26
6:31
|
(187) (144) |
28:14
34:45
|
(234) (232) |
4:53
39:38
|
(154) (232) |
1:11
40:49
|
(103) (232) |
9:55
50:44
|
(106) (223) |
1:32
52:16
|
(118) (221) |
15:41
1:07:57
|
(212) (221) |
6:18
1:14:15
|
(196) (219) |
6:06
1:20:21
|
(186) (217) |
5:31
1:25:52
|
(192) (215) |
1:23
1:27:15
|
(115) (214) |
0:50
1:28:05
|
(113) (214) |
0:13
1:28:18
|
(56)
(214)
|
Бурмакин Николай (2010) I SOLODteam, Смолен |
||
|
215 | 01:29:11 (20:44 min/km) | +57:29 |
3:02
3:02
|
(196) (196) |
4:56
7:58
|
(221) (214) |
1:33
9:31
|
(199) (212) |
9:47
19:18
|
(218) (214) |
5:36
24:54
|
(177) (211) |
1:46
26:40
|
(199) (212) |
15:17
41:57
|
(187) (198) |
2:49
44:46
|
(217) (198) |
17:00
1:01:46
|
(218) (207) |
5:40
1:07:26
|
(182) (208) |
9:06
1:16:32
|
(224) (211) |
7:49
1:24:21
|
(221) (214) |
3:29
1:27:50
|
(232) (215) |
1:06
1:28:56
|
(214) (215) |
0:15
1:29:11
|
(139)
(215)
|
Беланов Максим (2011) Iю МБУ ДО СШ 6 Анапа |
||
|
216 | 01:29:13 (20:45 min/km) | +57:31 |
4:59
4:59
|
(228) (228) |
8:14
13:13
|
(234) (232) |
1:39
14:52
|
(206) (231) |
7:52
22:44
|
(202) (224) |
6:44
29:28
|
(199) (222) |
2:37
32:05
|
(232) (224) |
14:52
46:57
|
(183) (214) |
3:54
50:51
|
(232) (216) |
14:21
1:05:12
|
(203) (217) |
8:06
1:13:18
|
(221) (216) |
9:25
1:22:43
|
(226) (220) |
3:47
1:26:30
|
(124) (217) |
1:30
1:28:00
|
(130) (216) |
0:58
1:28:58
|
(185) (216) |
0:15
1:29:13
|
(139)
(216)
|
Филатов Павел (2011) Iю Ижевск |
||
|
217 | 01:30:12 (20:59 min/km) | +58:30 |
2:39
2:39
|
(160) (160) |
2:34
5:13
|
(157) (149) |
1:19
6:32
|
(169) (145) |
8:45
15:17
|
(210) (189) |
5:26
20:43
|
(174) (184) |
2:00
22:43
|
(218) (186) |
25:16
47:59
|
(225) (217) |
2:24
50:23
|
(205) (215) |
14:23
1:04:46
|
(204) (215) |
8:35
1:13:21
|
(223) (217) |
7:24
1:20:45
|
(209) (218) |
5:44
1:26:29
|
(196) (216) |
2:14
1:28:43
|
(198) (217) |
1:15
1:29:58
|
(225) (217) |
0:14
1:30:12
|
(102)
(217)
|
Насиковский Иван (2011) Iю МБУ 'СШ №1' г. Ку |
||
|
218 | 01:30:33 (21:03 min/km) | +58:51 |
3:09
3:09
|
(203) (203) |
2:25
5:34
|
(151) (163) |
1:32
7:06
|
(197) (170) |
8:26
15:32
|
(207) (196) |
5:42
21:14
|
(180) (189) |
1:48
23:02
|
(205) (190) |
33:36
56:38
|
(231) (230) |
2:15
58:53
|
(195) (229) |
12:32
1:11:25
|
(179) (226) |
6:14
1:17:39
|
(192) (223) |
6:14
1:23:53
|
(190) (221) |
3:53
1:27:46
|
(131) (218) |
1:38
1:29:24
|
(146) (218) |
0:51
1:30:15
|
(126) (218) |
0:18
1:30:33
|
(200)
(218)
|
Мягков Иван (2011) Iю Амурская область, |
||
|
219 | 01:32:41 (21:33 min/km) | +1:00:59 |
3:38
3:38
|
(218) (218) |
3:15
6:53
|
(186) (200) |
1:10
8:03
|
(138) (194) |
7:33
15:36
|
(195) (198) |
11:03
26:39
|
(226) (218) |
2:09
28:48
|
(222) (218) |
19:06
47:54
|
(207) (216) |
3:35
51:29
|
(230) (218) |
16:13
1:07:42
|
(216) (220) |
6:34
1:14:16
|
(200) (220) |
10:03
1:24:19
|
(229) (222) |
5:27
1:29:46
|
(191) (221) |
1:53
1:31:39
|
(173) (221) |
0:48
1:32:27
|
(92) (220) |
0:14
1:32:41
|
(102)
(219)
|
Пучковский Сергей (2010) Iю С.Ш.г.Железноводс |
||
|
220 | 01:32:42 (21:33 min/km) | +1:01:00 |
3:32
3:32
|
(215) (215) |
4:07
7:39
|
(211) (210) |
2:01
9:40
|
(215) (214) |
9:22
19:02
|
(215) (213) |
9:48
28:50
|
(224) (221) |
2:09
30:59
|
(222) (221) |
14:53
45:52
|
(184) (211) |
3:14
49:06
|
(224) (213) |
18:04
1:07:10
|
(225) (218) |
7:03
1:14:13
|
(209) (218) |
8:21
1:22:34
|
(218) (219) |
6:08
1:28:42
|
(203) (219) |
2:24
1:31:06
|
(208) (219) |
1:14
1:32:20
|
(224) (219) |
0:22
1:32:42
|
(232)
(220)
|
Антюганов Кирилл (2010) Iю Нижний Новгород |
||
|
221 | 01:32:49 (21:35 min/km) | +1:01:07 |
3:07
3:07
|
(200) (200) |
3:37
6:44
|
(198) (198) |
1:11
7:55
|
(143) (192) |
7:10
15:05
|
(188) (185) |
7:33
22:38
|
(213) (198) |
1:25
24:03
|
(159) (198) |
16:32
40:35
|
(192) (194) |
1:50
42:25
|
(156) (191) |
10:25
52:50
|
(138) (178) |
10:18
1:03:08
|
(230) (191) |
9:01
1:12:09
|
(223) (204) |
17:07
1:29:16
|
(234) (220) |
2:10
1:31:26
|
(195) (220) |
1:06
1:32:32
|
(214) (221) |
0:17
1:32:49
|
(187)
(221)
|
Марков Кирилл (2011) Iю СШОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ |
||
|
222 | 01:36:20 (22:24 min/km) | +1:04:38 |
2:58
2:58
|
(192) (192) |
2:28
5:26
|
(154) (159) |
1:14
6:40
|
(155) (152) |
6:01
12:41
|
(166) (157) |
6:46
19:27
|
(200) (168) |
1:48
21:15
|
(205) (172) |
17:03
38:18
|
(197) (184) |
2:13
40:31
|
(194) (183) |
17:32
58:03
|
(222) (195) |
10:13
1:08:16
|
(228) (210) |
11:08
1:19:24
|
(232) (214) |
13:17
1:32:41
|
(232) (222) |
2:22
1:35:03
|
(207) (222) |
1:02
1:36:05
|
(204) (222) |
0:15
1:36:20
|
(139)
(222)
|
Сизых Николай (2011) Iю ДЮНЫ-Сестрорецк, |
||
|
223 | 01:37:12 (22:36 min/km) | +1:05:30 |
2:51
2:51
|
(183) (183) |
2:11
5:02
|
(120) (141) |
9:47
14:49
|
(233) (230) |
7:35
22:24
|
(196) (223) |
12:21
34:45
|
(229) (231) |
1:24
36:09
|
(157) (231) |
17:34
53:43
|
(200) (227) |
2:02
55:45
|
(180) (227) |
11:45
1:07:30
|
(171) (219) |
17:35
1:25:05
|
(233) (231) |
4:43
1:29:48
|
(106) (228) |
4:33
1:34:21
|
(167) (225) |
1:40
1:36:01
|
(148) (223) |
0:53
1:36:54
|
(142) (223) |
0:18
1:37:12
|
(200)
(223)
|
Царегородцев Артем (2010) Iю Сборная Респ. Мар |
||
|
224 | 01:37:27 (22:40 min/km) | +1:05:45 |
3:07
3:07
|
(200) (200) |
4:17
7:24
|
(213) (208) |
1:00
8:24
|
(77) (197) |
16:21
24:45
|
(232) (228) |
6:20
31:05
|
(197) (227) |
1:45
32:50
|
(197) (227) |
33:26
1:06:16
|
(230) (231) |
1:48
1:08:04
|
(150) (231) |
9:53
1:17:57
|
(124) (231) |
7:04
1:25:01
|
(210) (230) |
5:32
1:30:33
|
(162) (229) |
4:25
1:34:58
|
(162) (228) |
1:14
1:36:12
|
(83) (225) |
0:56
1:37:08
|
(172) (224) |
0:19
1:37:27
|
(220)
(224)
|
Смирнягин Александр (2011) III МБОУ ДО СШ 'Родон |
||
|
225 | 01:37:39 (22:43 min/km) | +1:05:57 |
4:22
4:22
|
(224) (224) |
3:43
8:05
|
(203) (216) |
2:21
10:26
|
(222) (218) |
7:41
18:07
|
(198) (208) |
5:48
23:55
|
(183) (204) |
2:15
26:10
|
(228) (209) |
30:24
56:34
|
(228) (229) |
3:15
59:49
|
(226) (230) |
12:51
1:12:40
|
(185) (228) |
6:43
1:19:23
|
(204) (226) |
9:49
1:29:12
|
(228) (227) |
5:08
1:34:20
|
(183) (224) |
1:50
1:36:10
|
(169) (224) |
0:59
1:37:09
|
(193) (225) |
0:30
1:37:39
|
(234)
(225)
|
Сосновиков Савелий (2010) Iю ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновс |
||
|
226 | 01:38:28 (22:54 min/km) | +1:06:46 |
6:46
6:46
|
(232) (232) |
2:50
9:36
|
(171) (225) |
2:03
11:39
|
(216) (221) |
13:53
25:32
|
(227) (230) |
7:12
32:44
|
(210) (230) |
1:49
34:33
|
(209) (229) |
16:37
51:10
|
(193) (224) |
2:47
53:57
|
(215) (225) |
17:38
1:11:35
|
(223) (227) |
7:35
1:19:10
|
(216) (225) |
7:55
1:27:05
|
(215) (225) |
6:25
1:33:30
|
(207) (223) |
3:12
1:36:42
|
(231) (226) |
1:28
1:38:10
|
(233) (226) |
0:18
1:38:28
|
(200)
(226)
|
Новиков Дмитрий (2011) Iю ДЮСШ по СО, Ковро |
||
|
227 | 01:39:04 (23:02 min/km) | +1:07:22 |
3:58
3:58
|
(223) (223) |
3:20
7:18
|
(191) (206) |
2:05
9:23
|
(217) (208) |
8:13
17:36
|
(204) (207) |
6:37
24:13
|
(198) (208) |
2:23
26:36
|
(230) (210) |
15:44
42:20
|
(190) (200) |
3:14
45:34
|
(224) (200) |
24:13
1:09:47
|
(232) (224) |
9:04
1:18:51
|
(225) (224) |
7:42
1:26:33
|
(212) (224) |
7:55
1:34:28
|
(222) (226) |
2:59
1:37:27
|
(225) (227) |
1:18
1:38:45
|
(228) (227) |
0:19
1:39:04
|
(220)
(227)
|
Руднев Иван (2011) III Юго-Запад, Вороне |
||
|
228 | 01:39:20 (23:06 min/km) | +1:07:38 |
3:13
3:13
|
(206) (206) |
3:17
6:30
|
(187) (195) |
2:23
8:53
|
(223) (204) |
9:24
18:17
|
(216) (210) |
6:09
24:26
|
(190) (210) |
1:33
25:59
|
(184) (207) |
20:58
46:57
|
(217) (214) |
2:40
49:37
|
(212) (214) |
19:34
1:09:11
|
(229) (222) |
10:28
1:19:39
|
(231) (227) |
7:53
1:27:32
|
(214) (226) |
7:21
1:34:53
|
(220) (227) |
2:47
1:37:40
|
(218) (228) |
1:23
1:39:03
|
(230) (228) |
0:17
1:39:20
|
(187)
(228)
|
Пугачев Даниил (2010) Iю ЦТЭК ГЕОРГИЕВСК, |
||
|
229 | 01:39:26 (23:07 min/km) | +1:07:44 |
18:53
18:53
|
(233) (233) |
1:10
20:03
|
(6) (233) |
0:55
20:58
|
(53) (233) |
16:05
37:03
|
(231) (233) |
4:37
41:40
|
(140) (233) |
1:32
43:12
|
(182) (233) |
13:06
56:18
|
(159) (228) |
1:49
58:07
|
(153) (228) |
12:43
1:10:50
|
(181) (225) |
6:37
1:17:27
|
(203) (222) |
8:35
1:26:02
|
(219) (223) |
10:32
1:36:34
|
(228) (229) |
1:19
1:37:53
|
(98) (229) |
1:18
1:39:11
|
(228) (229) |
0:15
1:39:26
|
(139)
(229)
|
Лушкин Григорий (2010) I Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, |
||
|
230 | 01:40:59 (23:29 min/km) | +1:09:17 |
2:13
2:13
|
(113) (113) |
1:59
4:12
|
(96) (106) |
2:36
6:48
|
(224) (155) |
5:22
12:10
|
(140) (143) |
4:06
16:16
|
(106) (129) |
1:13
17:29
|
(112) (128) |
51:20
1:08:49
|
(234) (233) |
1:47
1:10:36
|
(147) (232) |
10:28
1:21:04
|
(140) (232) |
6:12
1:27:16
|
(191) (232) |
4:54
1:32:10
|
(122) (231) |
5:25
1:37:35
|
(189) (230) |
2:21
1:39:56
|
(206) (230) |
0:52
1:40:48
|
(132) (230) |
0:11
1:40:59
|
(9)
(230)
|
Салимбаев Артём (2010) I СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), |
||
|
231 | 01:41:34 (23:37 min/km) | +1:09:52 |
3:26
3:26
|
(212) (212) |
2:11
5:37
|
(120) (167) |
1:15
6:52
|
(159) (160) |
7:16
14:08
|
(189) (175) |
12:14
26:22
|
(228) (216) |
1:15
27:37
|
(127) (214) |
41:09
1:08:46
|
(233) (232) |
2:04
1:10:50
|
(185) (233) |
12:13
1:23:03
|
(173) (233) |
5:13
1:28:16
|
(168) (233) |
5:37
1:33:53
|
(165) (232) |
4:06
1:37:59
|
(146) (231) |
2:26
1:40:25
|
(211) (231) |
0:53
1:41:18
|
(142) (231) |
0:16
1:41:34
|
(171)
(231)
|
Слизков Владимир (2010) Iю SOLODteam, Смолен |
||
|
232 | 01:42:51 (23:55 min/km) | +1:11:09 |
3:53
3:53
|
(222) (222) |
4:29
8:22
|
(216) (220) |
5:08
13:30
|
(229) (229) |
11:01
24:31
|
(222) (227) |
7:01
31:32
|
(208) (228) |
2:10
33:42
|
(225) (228) |
15:24
49:06
|
(188) (220) |
4:26
53:32
|
(233) (223) |
19:21
1:12:53
|
(228) (229) |
7:42
1:20:35
|
(219) (228) |
10:03
1:30:38
|
(229) (230) |
8:14
1:38:52
|
(225) (232) |
2:40
1:41:32
|
(217) (232) |
1:02
1:42:34
|
(204) (232) |
0:17
1:42:51
|
(187)
(232)
|
Щелкунов Артем (2010) Iю Ефремов, Ефремовс |
||
|
233 | 01:46:05 (24:40 min/km) | +1:14:23 |
2:03
2:03
|
(89) (89) |
1:41
3:44
|
(62) (65) |
0:52
4:36
|
(36) (57) |
4:47
9:23
|
(118) (83) |
6:51
16:14
|
(202) (127) |
1:17
17:31
|
(136) (129) |
31:04
48:35
|
(229) (218) |
2:56
51:31
|
(219) (219) |
25:40
1:17:11
|
(233) (230) |
7:49
1:25:00
|
(220) (229) |
11:41
1:36:41
|
(233) (233) |
5:52
1:42:33
|
(198) (233) |
2:07
1:44:40
|
(191) (233) |
1:07
1:45:47
|
(216) (233) |
0:18
1:46:05
|
(200)
(233)
|
Красавин Алексей (2010) I Омск |
||
|
234 | 02:13:00 (30:56 min/km) | +1:41:18 |
34:11
34:11
|
(234) (234) |
2:45
36:56
|
(165) (234) |
9:13
46:09
|
(232) (234) |
7:39
53:48
|
(197) (234) |
19:32
1:13:20
|
(234) (234) |
1:15
1:14:35
|
(127) (234) |
25:38
1:40:13
|
(226) (234) |
1:53
1:42:06
|
(163) (234) |
11:01
1:53:07
|
(157) (234) |
6:14
1:59:21
|
(192) (234) |
4:51
2:04:12
|
(118) (234) |
5:25
2:09:37
|
(189) (234) |
2:25
2:12:02
|
(210) (234) |
0:57
2:12:59
|
(180) (234) |
0:01
2:13:00
|
(1)
(234)
|
Барышев Арсений (2011) Iю Астрахань |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Семенкин Тимофей (2011) I Гусь-Хрустальный, |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ежов Кирилл (2011) Iю ЦТЭК ГЕОРГИЕВСК, |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Муравьев Лев (2011) Iю Кинеф-Кириши, Кир |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кинько Ярослав (2010) II Воронеж СШОР 18 М |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Михайлов Максим (2011) Iю ДЮНЫ-Сестрорецк, |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мурадян Михаил (2011) I Рязань ARDF, Ряза |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Глушков Тимофей (2011) Iю Ижевск |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Апалихин Владислав (2011) I Воронеж СШОР 18 В |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Калибаба Артем (2010) II Респ. Бурятия |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ножкин Юрий (2010) Iю КСО 'Дубрава', Се |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Марков Игорь (2011) Iю Сборная Респ. Мар |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лифарь Егор (2011) III ЦТЭК ГЕОРГИЕВСК, |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Салов Николай (2011) III Великий Новгород |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Иванов Семен (2011) Iю Нижний Новгород |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Огурцов Алексей (2011) Iю ЮЗАО-TEAM, Москва |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Склеймин Даниил (2010) Iю СШ 'Юность' Жихар |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Редников Илья (2010) III Глазов |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Елисеев Иван (2010) I Лидер, Петрозавод |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бушуев Дмитрий (2010) Iю Сборная Респ. Мар |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хлебников Андрей (2010) Iю Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Цветной Петр (2011) Iю 31КП-Сестрорецк, |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Григорьев Леонид (2010) I СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Семенов Тихон (2010) Iю С.Ш.г.Железноводс |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Скоробогатов Сергей (2011) I БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас, |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ефимов Илья (2011) Iю СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫ |