РФ, Калужская область, Калуга
Group
Ж16
Group
Ж16
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Калужской области
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 38 |
Distance length | 2.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:13:25 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 35) | leg tot 5 ( 36) | leg tot 6 ( 45) | leg tot 7 ( 38) | leg tot 8 ( 39) | leg tot 9 ( 40) | leg tot 10 ( 41) | leg tot 11 ( 42) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:15:07 (6:34 min/km) | - |
2:46
2:46
|
(4) (4) |
1:26
4:12
|
(3) (4) |
1:24
5:36
|
(20) (5) |
0:49
6:25
|
(3) (2) |
0:35
7:00
|
(3) (2) |
1:11
8:11
|
(6) (1) |
0:18
8:29
|
(4) (1) |
1:07
9:36
|
(2) (1) |
0:52
10:28
|
(10) (1) |
1:42
12:10
|
(3) (1) |
1:40
13:50
|
(24) (1) |
0:53
14:43
|
(14) (1) |
0:24
15:07
|
(7)
(1)
|
Маркина Екатерина (2009) I СШ№10 Алтунина (О |
||
|
2 | 00:15:21 (6:40 min/km) | +14 |
2:39
2:39
|
(1) (1) |
1:32
4:11
|
(7) (3) |
1:24
5:35
|
(20) (3) |
0:53
6:28
|
(10) (3) |
0:40
7:08
|
(13) (3) |
1:15
8:23
|
(10) (2) |
0:22
8:45
|
(24) (2) |
1:23
10:08
|
(9) (2) |
0:53
11:01
|
(12) (2) |
1:44
12:45
|
(5) (2) |
1:08
13:53
|
(1) (2) |
1:02
14:55
|
(29) (2) |
0:26
15:21
|
(19)
(2)
|
Пархут Олеся (2009) I Ярославская облас |
||
|
3 | 00:15:27 (6:43 min/km) | +20 |
3:23
3:23
|
(12) (12) |
1:42
5:05
|
(17) (12) |
1:07
6:12
|
(1) (11) |
0:48
7:00
|
(2) (8) |
0:34
7:34
|
(1) (7) |
1:11
8:45
|
(6) (4) |
0:34
9:19
|
(36) (5) |
1:03
10:22
|
(1) (4) |
0:58
11:20
|
(20) (4) |
1:41
13:01
|
(2) (3) |
1:14
14:15
|
(5) (3) |
0:48
15:03
|
(7) (3) |
0:24
15:27
|
(7)
(3)
|
Шишова Дарья (2009) I Воронеж СШОР 18 В |
||
|
4 | 00:15:33 (6:46 min/km) | +26 |
2:57
2:57
|
(7) (7) |
1:37
4:34
|
(10) (7) |
1:12
5:46
|
(3) (6) |
0:54
6:40
|
(13) (5) |
0:43
7:23
|
(17) (5) |
1:14
8:37
|
(8) (3) |
0:20
8:57
|
(13) (3) |
1:18
10:15
|
(6) (3) |
0:52
11:07
|
(10) (3) |
1:59
13:06
|
(14) (4) |
1:18
14:24
|
(12) (4) |
0:48
15:12
|
(7) (4) |
0:21
15:33
|
(1)
(4)
|
Ильченко Евгения (2009) I Лыткарино |
||
|
5 | 00:16:02 (6:58 min/km) | +55 |
2:41
2:41
|
(3) (3) |
1:23
4:04
|
(1) (1) |
1:12
5:16
|
(3) (1) |
0:51
6:07
|
(6) (1) |
0:51
6:58
|
(30) (1) |
2:33
9:31
|
(36) (10) |
0:15
9:46
|
(1) (9) |
1:16
11:02
|
(4) (7) |
0:51
11:53
|
(8) (6) |
1:44
13:37
|
(5) (5) |
1:15
14:52
|
(7) (5) |
0:48
15:40
|
(7) (5) |
0:22
16:02
|
(3)
(5)
|
Олейниченкова Светлана (2008) КМС Московская обл. |
||
|
6 | 00:16:25 (7:08 min/km) | +1:18 |
3:06
3:06
|
(10) (10) |
1:41
4:47
|
(13) (9) |
1:17
6:04
|
(10) (9) |
1:06
7:10
|
(33) (11) |
0:35
7:45
|
(3) (9) |
1:14
8:59
|
(8) (6) |
0:24
9:23
|
(27) (6) |
1:24
10:47
|
(10) (5) |
1:05
11:52
|
(29) (5) |
1:55
13:47
|
(10) (6) |
1:21
15:08
|
(13) (6) |
0:53
16:01
|
(14) (6) |
0:24
16:25
|
(7)
(6)
|
Голубева Анастасия (2008) I SOLODteam, Смолен |
||
|
7 | 00:16:32 (7:11 min/km) | +1:25 |
3:08
3:08
|
(11) (11) |
1:24
4:32
|
(2) (6) |
1:18
5:50
|
(12) (7) |
1:08
6:58
|
(35) (7) |
0:46
7:44
|
(24) (8) |
1:41
9:25
|
(29) (8) |
0:16
9:41
|
(3) (8) |
1:32
11:13
|
(19) (9) |
0:51
12:04
|
(8) (8) |
1:59
14:03
|
(14) (7) |
1:10
15:13
|
(3) (7) |
0:53
16:06
|
(14) (7) |
0:26
16:32
|
(19)
(7)
|
Нестерова Анна (2008) КМС СК Фотон, Москва |
||
|
8 | 00:16:57 (7:22 min/km) | +1:50 |
3:33
3:33
|
(16) (16) |
1:48
5:21
|
(24) (14) |
1:18
6:39
|
(12) (13) |
0:53
7:32
|
(10) (13) |
0:40
8:12
|
(13) (12) |
1:17
9:29
|
(12) (9) |
0:25
9:54
|
(29) (10) |
1:24
11:18
|
(10) (10) |
0:58
12:16
|
(20) (9) |
1:47
14:03
|
(7) (7) |
1:47
15:50
|
(27) (8) |
0:44
16:34
|
(1) (8) |
0:23
16:57
|
(4)
(8)
|
Папазова Анна (2009) I Ярославская облас |
||
|
9 | 00:17:00 (7:23 min/km) | +1:53 |
3:27
3:27
|
(14) (14) |
1:36
5:03
|
(8) (11) |
1:10
6:13
|
(2) (12) |
1:02
7:15
|
(28) (12) |
1:02
8:17
|
(35) (13) |
1:25
9:42
|
(18) (11) |
0:23
10:05
|
(26) (12) |
1:31
11:36
|
(17) (12) |
1:04
12:40
|
(28) (11) |
1:54
14:34
|
(9) (9) |
1:16
15:50
|
(9) (8) |
0:47
16:37
|
(6) (9) |
0:23
17:00
|
(4)
(9)
|
Фомичёва Анна (2008) I СШ№10 Алтунина (О |
||
|
10 | 00:17:26 (7:35 min/km) | +2:19 |
5:15
5:15
|
(27) (27) |
1:41
6:56
|
(13) (25) |
1:17
8:13
|
(10) (23) |
0:49
9:02
|
(3) (23) |
0:34
9:36
|
(1) (22) |
1:10
10:46
|
(5) (17) |
0:29
11:15
|
(33) (18) |
1:09
12:24
|
(3) (16) |
0:57
13:21
|
(17) (15) |
1:42
15:03
|
(3) (11) |
1:14
16:17
|
(5) (10) |
0:46
17:03
|
(3) (10) |
0:23
17:26
|
(4)
(10)
|
Кузовкина Дарья (2009) I Воронеж СШОР 18 В |
||
|
11 | 00:17:47 (7:44 min/km) | +2:40 |
5:43
5:43
|
(28) (28) |
1:28
7:11
|
(5) (27) |
1:23
8:34
|
(19) (26) |
0:47
9:21
|
(1) (24) |
0:35
9:56
|
(3) (24) |
1:09
11:05
|
(4) (21) |
0:18
11:23
|
(4) (19) |
1:16
12:39
|
(4) (18) |
0:47
13:26
|
(1) (16) |
1:32
14:58
|
(1) (10) |
1:26
16:24
|
(17) (11) |
1:02
17:26
|
(29) (11) |
0:21
17:47
|
(1)
(11)
|
Евсикова Кристина (2009) КМС Химки |
||
|
12 | 00:18:05 (7:52 min/km) | +2:58 |
3:23
3:23
|
(12) (12) |
1:29
4:52
|
(6) (10) |
1:19
6:11
|
(15) (10) |
0:57
7:08
|
(15) (10) |
0:38
7:46
|
(7) (10) |
1:16
9:02
|
(11) (7) |
0:28
9:30
|
(32) (7) |
1:27
10:57
|
(15) (6) |
2:20
13:17
|
(38) (14) |
1:55
15:12
|
(10) (12) |
1:35
16:47
|
(22) (12) |
0:49
17:36
|
(10) (12) |
0:29
18:05
|
(32)
(12)
|
Куницына Александра (2008) I SEVEN HILLS, Смол |
||
|
13 | 00:18:14 (7:56 min/km) | +3:07 |
3:44
3:44
|
(18) (18) |
1:41
5:25
|
(13) (15) |
1:28
6:53
|
(25) (15) |
1:02
7:55
|
(28) (15) |
0:49
8:44
|
(28) (15) |
1:27
10:11
|
(23) (14) |
0:21
10:32
|
(20) (14) |
1:41
12:13
|
(28) (13) |
0:59
13:12
|
(24) (12) |
2:19
15:31
|
(21) (13) |
1:22
16:53
|
(14) (13) |
0:54
17:47
|
(18) (13) |
0:27
18:14
|
(26)
(13)
|
Максименкова Анастасия (2008) I Смоленск СШ (Серд |
||
|
14 | 00:18:18 (7:57 min/km) | +3:11 |
3:01
3:01
|
(8) (8) |
2:16
5:17
|
(32) (13) |
1:33
6:50
|
(30) (14) |
0:58
7:48
|
(18) (14) |
0:38
8:26
|
(7) (14) |
1:26
9:52
|
(22) (13) |
0:20
10:12
|
(13) (13) |
2:11
12:23
|
(35) (15) |
0:53
13:16
|
(12) (13) |
2:29
15:45
|
(24) (17) |
1:17
17:02
|
(10) (14) |
0:52
17:54
|
(13) (14) |
0:24
18:18
|
(7)
(14)
|
Соколова Дарья (2009) I Ярославская облас |
||
|
15 | 00:18:58 (8:15 min/km) | +3:51 |
4:57
4:57
|
(25) (25) |
1:48
6:45
|
(24) (23) |
1:18
8:03
|
(12) (22) |
0:57
9:00
|
(15) (22) |
0:46
9:46
|
(24) (23) |
1:05
10:51
|
(1) (19) |
0:20
11:11
|
(13) (17) |
1:42
12:53
|
(31) (19) |
0:48
13:41
|
(3) (19) |
1:53
15:34
|
(8) (15) |
2:14
17:48
|
(35) (16) |
0:45
18:33
|
(2) (15) |
0:25
18:58
|
(13)
(15)
|
Лазаренкова Алиса (2009) I Смоленск, Лазаренков |
||
|
16 | 00:19:10 (8:20 min/km) | +4:03 |
4:20
4:20
|
(20) (20) |
2:07
6:27
|
(28) (20) |
1:25
7:52
|
(22) (20) |
0:50
8:42
|
(5) (18) |
0:52
9:34
|
(31) (21) |
1:18
10:52
|
(14) (20) |
0:42
11:34
|
(37) (20) |
1:22
12:56
|
(8) (20) |
0:50
13:46
|
(7) (20) |
2:49
16:35
|
(28) (18) |
1:15
17:50
|
(7) (17) |
0:55
18:45
|
(19) (16) |
0:25
19:10
|
(13)
(16)
|
Андрюшечкина Полина (2009) I СШ№10 Алтунина (О |
||
|
17 | 00:19:13 (8:21 min/km) | +4:06 |
2:50
2:50
|
(6) (6) |
1:44
4:34
|
(21) (7) |
1:19
5:53
|
(15) (8) |
0:52
6:45
|
(7) (6) |
0:39
7:24
|
(9) (6) |
1:27
8:51
|
(23) (5) |
0:24
9:15
|
(27) (4) |
1:54
11:09
|
(33) (8) |
0:47
11:56
|
(1) (7) |
3:36
15:32
|
(32) (14) |
2:00
17:32
|
(32) (15) |
1:14
18:46
|
(35) (17) |
0:27
19:13
|
(26)
(17)
|
Киселева Анастасия (2009) I Смоленск, Лазаренков |
||
|
18 | 00:19:31 (8:29 min/km) | +4:24 |
2:47
2:47
|
(5) (5) |
1:36
4:23
|
(8) (5) |
1:12
5:35
|
(3) (3) |
1:01
6:36
|
(26) (4) |
0:41
7:17
|
(15) (4) |
4:29
11:46
|
(38) (24) |
0:20
12:06
|
(13) (24) |
1:45
13:51
|
(32) (25) |
0:49
14:40
|
(5) (22) |
1:58
16:38
|
(12) (19) |
1:28
18:06
|
(20) (18) |
1:01
19:07
|
(28) (18) |
0:24
19:31
|
(7)
(18)
|
Олейниченкова Анна (2009) I Московская обл. |
||
|
19 | 00:19:57 (8:40 min/km) | +4:50 |
4:37
4:37
|
(22) (22) |
1:42
6:19
|
(17) (19) |
1:26
7:45
|
(23) (18) |
0:57
8:42
|
(15) (18) |
0:39
9:21
|
(9) (17) |
1:25
10:46
|
(18) (17) |
0:18
11:04
|
(4) (16) |
1:21
12:25
|
(7) (17) |
1:08
13:33
|
(31) (18) |
2:01
15:34
|
(18) (15) |
2:43
18:17
|
(36) (19) |
1:14
19:31
|
(35) (19) |
0:26
19:57
|
(19)
(19)
|
Парчук Александра (2008) I СШ 'Юность' Жихар |
||
|
20 | 00:20:33 (8:56 min/km) | +5:26 |
5:46
5:46
|
(29) (29) |
1:41
7:27
|
(13) (28) |
1:31
8:58
|
(28) (27) |
1:02
10:00
|
(28) (27) |
0:49
10:49
|
(28) (27) |
1:25
12:14
|
(18) (27) |
0:21
12:35
|
(20) (27) |
1:41
14:16
|
(28) (26) |
1:01
15:17
|
(26) (26) |
2:21
17:38
|
(22) (21) |
1:26
19:04
|
(17) (20) |
0:55
19:59
|
(19) (20) |
0:34
20:33
|
(36)
(20)
|
Федорова Алина (2009) Iю Смоленск СШ (Серд |
||
|
21 | 00:20:36 (8:57 min/km) | +5:29 |
2:40
2:40
|
(2) (2) |
1:26
4:06
|
(3) (2) |
1:21
5:27
|
(18) (2) |
1:34
7:01
|
(38) (9) |
0:45
7:46
|
(23) (10) |
2:00
9:46
|
(34) (12) |
0:18
10:04
|
(4) (11) |
1:28
11:32
|
(16) (11) |
0:57
12:29
|
(17) (10) |
5:32
18:01
|
(37) (24) |
1:13
19:14
|
(4) (21) |
0:57
20:11
|
(22) (21) |
0:25
20:36
|
(13)
(21)
|
Баранчикова Маргарита (2009) I СШ№10 Алтунина (О |
||
|
22 | 00:20:42 (9:00 min/km) | +5:35 |
3:05
3:05
|
(9) (9) |
2:38
5:43
|
(34) (16) |
1:28
7:11
|
(25) (16) |
0:58
8:09
|
(18) (16) |
0:42
8:51
|
(16) (16) |
1:33
10:24
|
(27) (15) |
0:18
10:42
|
(4) (15) |
1:31
12:13
|
(17) (13) |
1:14
13:27
|
(34) (17) |
4:26
17:53
|
(35) (22) |
1:26
19:19
|
(17) (23) |
0:55
20:14
|
(19) (22) |
0:28
20:42
|
(30)
(22)
|
Мисливец Александра (2009) I СШ Турист Гостище |
||
|
23 | 00:20:53 (9:05 min/km) | +5:46 |
4:47
4:47
|
(24) (24) |
1:54
6:41
|
(26) (22) |
1:35
8:16
|
(31) (24) |
1:07
9:23
|
(34) (25) |
0:44
10:07
|
(20) (25) |
1:43
11:50
|
(30) (26) |
0:20
12:10
|
(13) (26) |
1:40
13:50
|
(24) (24) |
0:59
14:49
|
(24) (24) |
2:36
17:25
|
(27) (20) |
1:49
19:14
|
(30) (21) |
1:12
20:26
|
(34) (23) |
0:27
20:53
|
(26)
(23)
|
Евсюкова Алиса (2008) I СШ Турист Гостище |
||
|
24 | 00:21:23 (9:18 min/km) | +6:16 |
5:01
5:01
|
(26) (26) |
1:37
6:38
|
(10) (21) |
1:14
7:52
|
(6) (20) |
0:52
8:44
|
(7) (20) |
0:39
9:23
|
(9) (18) |
1:19
10:42
|
(15) (16) |
1:13
11:55
|
(38) (22) |
1:40
13:35
|
(24) (22) |
1:11
14:46
|
(32) (23) |
3:44
18:30
|
(33) (25) |
1:24
19:54
|
(15) (24) |
1:04
20:58
|
(31) (24) |
0:25
21:23
|
(13)
(24)
|
Крапивенцева Анастасия (2009) I Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, |
||
|
25 | 00:22:40 (9:51 min/km) | +7:33 |
3:27
3:27
|
(14) (14) |
3:28
6:55
|
(35) (24) |
1:38
8:33
|
(32) (25) |
0:58
9:31
|
(18) (26) |
0:39
10:10
|
(9) (26) |
1:28
11:38
|
(25) (23) |
0:22
12:00
|
(24) (23) |
1:32
13:32
|
(19) (21) |
0:56
14:28
|
(15) (21) |
5:37
20:05
|
(38) (29) |
1:09
21:14
|
(2) (26) |
0:59
22:13
|
(27) (25) |
0:27
22:40
|
(26)
(25)
|
Макарова Полина (2009) I СШ 'Юность' - Пав |
||
|
26 | 00:22:45 (9:53 min/km) | +7:38 |
4:01
4:01
|
(19) (19) |
2:07
6:08
|
(28) (17) |
1:26
7:34
|
(23) (17) |
0:58
8:32
|
(18) (17) |
0:55
9:27
|
(34) (19) |
2:21
11:48
|
(35) (25) |
0:21
12:09
|
(20) (25) |
1:40
13:49
|
(24) (23) |
1:21
15:10
|
(35) (25) |
3:29
18:39
|
(31) (26) |
1:37
20:16
|
(23) (25) |
2:04
22:20
|
(38) (26) |
0:25
22:45
|
(13)
(26)
|
Шибаева Дарья (2009) I СШ№10 Алтунина (О |
||
|
27 | 00:22:46 (9:54 min/km) | +7:39 |
6:54
6:54
|
(30) (30) |
1:42
8:36
|
(17) (29) |
1:28
10:04
|
(25) (28) |
1:05
11:09
|
(32) (28) |
0:53
12:02
|
(33) (28) |
1:46
13:48
|
(32) (28) |
0:19
14:07
|
(10) (28) |
1:36
15:43
|
(23) (28) |
1:21
17:04
|
(35) (28) |
2:31
19:35
|
(25) (27) |
1:41
21:16
|
(25) (27) |
1:05
22:21
|
(32) (27) |
0:25
22:46
|
(13)
(27)
|
Рыженкова Полина (2009) I ГЦРиНТТДиЮ, Тула |
||
|
28 | 00:23:10 (10:04 min/km) | +8:03 |
8:30
8:30
|
(33) (33) |
1:46
10:16
|
(23) (32) |
1:15
11:31
|
(8) (30) |
1:00
12:31
|
(24) (31) |
1:09
13:40
|
(36) (31) |
1:19
14:59
|
(15) (30) |
0:19
15:18
|
(10) (30) |
1:32
16:50
|
(19) (30) |
0:56
17:46
|
(15) (30) |
2:18
20:04
|
(20) (28) |
1:32
21:36
|
(21) (28) |
0:58
22:34
|
(25) (28) |
0:36
23:10
|
(38)
(28)
|
Янит Полина (2009) II СШ№10 Алтунина (О |
||
|
29 | 00:24:26 (10:37 min/km) | +9:19 |
4:38
4:38
|
(23) (23) |
2:22
7:00
|
(33) (26) |
4:55
11:55
|
(37) (32) |
0:56
12:51
|
(14) (32) |
1:14
14:05
|
(37) (32) |
1:29
15:34
|
(26) (31) |
0:25
15:59
|
(29) (31) |
1:24
17:23
|
(10) (31) |
0:58
18:21
|
(20) (31) |
3:01
21:22
|
(29) (30) |
1:41
23:03
|
(25) (29) |
0:57
24:00
|
(22) (29) |
0:26
24:26
|
(19)
(29)
|
Карпунина Анастасия (2008) I СШ 'Юность' - Пав |
||
|
30 | 00:25:01 (10:53 min/km) | +9:54 |
8:15
8:15
|
(31) (31) |
1:40
9:55
|
(12) (31) |
1:20
11:15
|
(17) (29) |
0:53
12:08
|
(10) (29) |
0:52
13:00
|
(31) (29) |
1:51
14:51
|
(33) (29) |
0:18
15:09
|
(4) (29) |
1:25
16:34
|
(14) (29) |
0:55
17:29
|
(14) (29) |
4:46
22:15
|
(36) (32) |
1:24
23:39
|
(15) (30) |
0:53
24:32
|
(14) (30) |
0:29
25:01
|
(32)
(30)
|
Чухаленко Арина (2008) I Московская обл. |
||
|
31 | 00:25:31 (11:06 min/km) | +10:24 |
3:40
3:40
|
(17) (17) |
5:03
8:43
|
(37) (30) |
3:38
12:21
|
(36) (33) |
1:17
13:38
|
(37) (34) |
0:47
14:25
|
(27) (34) |
1:45
16:10
|
(31) (33) |
0:20
16:30
|
(13) (33) |
2:01
18:31
|
(34) (32) |
1:12
19:43
|
(33) (32) |
2:25
22:08
|
(23) (31) |
1:48
23:56
|
(28) (31) |
1:07
25:03
|
(33) (31) |
0:28
25:31
|
(30)
(31)
|
Силаева София (2009) II Смоленск СШ (Хвас |
||
|
32 | 00:26:07 (11:21 min/km) | +11:00 |
8:38
8:38
|
(34) (34) |
1:42
10:20
|
(17) (33) |
1:14
11:34
|
(6) (31) |
0:52
12:26
|
(7) (30) |
0:37
13:03
|
(6) (30) |
3:24
16:27
|
(37) (34) |
0:15
16:42
|
(1) (34) |
2:40
19:22
|
(36) (33) |
2:05
21:27
|
(37) (33) |
2:13
23:40
|
(19) (33) |
1:17
24:57
|
(10) (32) |
0:46
25:43
|
(3) (32) |
0:24
26:07
|
(7)
(32)
|
Анисимова Анастасия (2009) I СК АЗЪ, Рязань |
||
|
33 | 00:28:04 (12:12 min/km) | +12:57 |
11:58
11:58
|
(37) (37) |
2:12
14:10
|
(30) (36) |
2:49
16:59
|
(34) (35) |
1:04
18:03
|
(31) (35) |
0:46
18:49
|
(24) (35) |
1:17
20:06
|
(12) (35) |
0:21
20:27
|
(20) (35) |
1:34
22:01
|
(22) (34) |
0:58
22:59
|
(20) (34) |
1:59
24:58
|
(14) (34) |
1:51
26:49
|
(31) (33) |
0:49
27:38
|
(10) (33) |
0:26
28:04
|
(19)
(33)
|
Алтунина Евгения (2009) I СШ№10 Алтунина (О |
||
|
34 | 00:28:31 (12:24 min/km) | +13:24 |
4:34
4:34
|
(21) (21) |
1:44
6:18
|
(21) (18) |
1:32
7:50
|
(29) (19) |
0:59
8:49
|
(23) (21) |
0:43
9:32
|
(17) (20) |
1:40
11:12
|
(28) (22) |
0:30
11:42
|
(34) (21) |
2:41
14:23
|
(37) (27) |
1:03
15:26
|
(27) (27) |
2:34
18:00
|
(26) (23) |
9:00
27:00
|
(38) (34) |
0:58
27:58
|
(25) (34) |
0:33
28:31
|
(35)
(34)
|
Филатова Полина (2008) I Рязань |
||
|
35 | 00:29:06 (12:39 min/km) | +13:59 |
13:00
13:00
|
(38) (38) |
2:03
15:03
|
(27) (37) |
3:01
18:04
|
(35) (36) |
1:01
19:05
|
(26) (36) |
0:44
19:49
|
(20) (36) |
1:05
20:54
|
(1) (36) |
0:20
21:14
|
(13) (36) |
1:41
22:55
|
(28) (35) |
0:48
23:43
|
(3) (35) |
1:59
25:42
|
(14) (35) |
2:08
27:50
|
(33) (35) |
0:50
28:40
|
(12) (35) |
0:26
29:06
|
(19)
(35)
|
Емельянова Анна (2009) II МБУ 'СШ №1' г. Ку |
||
|
36 | 00:30:05 (13:05 min/km) | +14:58 |
10:24
10:24
|
(36) (36) |
7:26
17:50
|
(38) (38) |
1:16
19:06
|
(9) (38) |
1:00
20:06
|
(24) (38) |
0:44
20:50
|
(20) (37) |
1:07
21:57
|
(3) (37) |
0:19
22:16
|
(10) (37) |
1:40
23:56
|
(24) (36) |
0:49
24:45
|
(5) (36) |
1:58
26:43
|
(12) (36) |
2:10
28:53
|
(34) (36) |
0:46
29:39
|
(3) (36) |
0:26
30:05
|
(19)
(36)
|
Илькив Кира (2009) II ЦДЮТ и ПВ Рахмани |
||
|
37 | 00:36:01 (15:40 min/km) | +20:54 |
9:04
9:04
|
(35) (35) |
4:56
14:00
|
(36) (35) |
4:58
18:58
|
(38) (37) |
0:58
19:56
|
(18) (37) |
1:15
21:11
|
(38) (38) |
1:25
22:36
|
(18) (38) |
0:26
23:02
|
(31) (38) |
1:24
24:26
|
(10) (37) |
0:57
25:23
|
(17) (37) |
4:02
29:25
|
(34) (37) |
5:09
34:34
|
(37) (37) |
0:57
35:31
|
(22) (37) |
0:30
36:01
|
(34)
(37)
|
Григоренкова Элеонора (2008) IIю Людиновский р-н |
||
|
38 | 00:46:14 (20:06 min/km) | +31:07 |
8:18
8:18
|
(32) (32) |
2:12
10:30
|
(30) (34) |
1:51
12:21
|
(33) (33) |
1:12
13:33
|
(36) (33) |
0:43
14:16
|
(17) (33) |
1:21
15:37
|
(17) (32) |
0:32
16:09
|
(35) (32) |
22:10
38:19
|
(38) (38) |
1:05
39:24
|
(29) (38) |
3:02
42:26
|
(30) (38) |
1:48
44:14
|
(28) (38) |
1:26
45:40
|
(37) (38) |
0:34
46:14
|
(36)
(38)
|
Ухина Анна (2009) IIю Людиновский р-н |