Россия, Тюменская область, п. Андреевский
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 28 |
Distance length | 2.510 m |
Virtually best result | 00:14:20 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 62) | leg tot 2 ( 58) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 63) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 54) | leg tot 7 ( 43) | leg tot 8 ( 37) | leg tot 9 ( 42) | leg tot 10 ( 40) | leg tot 11 ( 41) | leg tot 12 ( 44) | leg tot 13 ( 45) | leg tot 14 ( 59) | leg tot 15 ( 50) | leg tot 16 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:17:09 (6:50 min/km) | - |
0:45
0:45
|
(1) (1) |
0:21
1:06
|
(2) (1) |
0:44
1:50
|
(4) (1) |
1:13
3:03
|
(1) (1) |
0:32
3:35
|
(3) (1) |
1:10
4:45
|
(3) (1) |
1:23
6:08
|
(1) (1) |
0:35
6:43
|
(1) (1) |
0:47
7:30
|
(4) (1) |
3:19
10:49
|
(18) (3) |
1:09
11:58
|
(1) (2) |
1:04
13:02
|
(4) (2) |
1:14
14:16
|
(1) (2) |
1:15
15:31
|
(2) (1) |
0:32
16:03
|
(1) (1) |
0:29
16:32
|
(5) (1) |
0:37
17:09
|
(5)
(1)
|
Кобелева Полина (2008) КМС СШ №2 Кобелева |
||
|
2 | 00:17:20 (6:54 min/km) | +11 |
1:02
1:02
|
(8) (8) |
0:23
1:25
|
(8) (6) |
0:49
2:14
|
(10) (4) |
1:36
3:50
|
(11) (5) |
0:40
4:30
|
(10) (4) |
1:26
5:56
|
(14) (4) |
1:33
7:29
|
(6) (5) |
0:42
8:11
|
(12) (4) |
0:46
8:57
|
(3) (3) |
1:14
10:11
|
(3) (1) |
1:37
11:48
|
(14) (1) |
1:12
13:00
|
(8) (1) |
1:15
14:15
|
(2) (1) |
1:19
15:34
|
(7) (2) |
0:39
16:13
|
(6) (2) |
0:28
16:41
|
(4) (2) |
0:39
17:20
|
(10)
(2)
|
Сахненко Екатерина (2009) I ОДЮСШ-Жуков |
||
|
3 | 00:18:06 (7:13 min/km) | +57 |
0:54
0:54
|
(2) (2) |
0:23
1:17
|
(8) (2) |
1:08
2:25
|
(22) (7) |
1:13
3:38
|
(1) (2) |
0:53
4:31
|
(15) (5) |
1:25
5:56
|
(12) (4) |
1:32
7:28
|
(4) (4) |
0:40
8:08
|
(9) (3) |
0:59
9:07
|
(16) (4) |
1:14
10:21
|
(3) (2) |
1:40
12:01
|
(16) (3) |
1:18
13:19
|
(10) (3) |
1:26
14:45
|
(3) (3) |
1:24
16:09
|
(13) (3) |
0:40
16:49
|
(9) (3) |
0:41
17:30
|
(18) (3) |
0:36
18:06
|
(2)
(3)
|
Сербина Полина (2008) КМС СШ ЧТЗ Галкины |
||
|
4 | 00:18:35 (7:24 min/km) | +1:26 |
0:59
0:59
|
(4) (4) |
0:27
1:26
|
(20) (8) |
0:53
2:19
|
(12) (6) |
1:23
3:42
|
(5) (3) |
0:36
4:18
|
(7) (2) |
1:16
5:34
|
(6) (2) |
1:40
7:14
|
(14) (3) |
0:37
7:51
|
(4) (2) |
0:47
8:38
|
(4) (2) |
2:27
11:05
|
(14) (4) |
1:14
12:19
|
(3) (4) |
1:05
13:24
|
(5) (4) |
2:12
15:36
|
(9) (4) |
1:15
16:51
|
(2) (4) |
0:36
17:27
|
(4) (4) |
0:29
17:56
|
(5) (4) |
0:39
18:35
|
(10)
(4)
|
Дроздова Алиса (2009) I Тропа, Екатеринбург |
||
|
5 | 00:20:47 (8:17 min/km) | +3:38 |
2:50
2:50
|
(22) (22) |
0:19
3:09
|
(1) (21) |
0:41
3:50
|
(2) (20) |
1:20
5:10
|
(4) (14) |
0:35
5:45
|
(6) (13) |
1:11
6:56
|
(4) (12) |
1:34
8:30
|
(8) (9) |
0:36
9:06
|
(2) (9) |
0:54
10:00
|
(10) (8) |
1:09
11:09
|
(2) (6) |
1:37
12:46
|
(14) (6) |
1:17
14:03
|
(9) (5) |
3:49
17:52
|
(17) (7) |
1:23
19:15
|
(12) (6) |
0:33
19:48
|
(2) (6) |
0:24
20:12
|
(1) (6) |
0:35
20:47
|
(1)
(5)
|
Кузнеченкова Елизавета (2008) КМС ОДЮСШ-Жуков |
||
|
6 | 00:20:48 (8:17 min/km) | +3:39 |
1:44
1:44
|
(16) (16) |
0:21
2:05
|
(2) (14) |
1:11
3:16
|
(23) (17) |
1:30
4:46
|
(8) (13) |
0:53
5:39
|
(15) (12) |
1:23
7:02
|
(10) (13) |
1:34
8:36
|
(8) (11) |
0:42
9:18
|
(12) (10) |
1:04
10:22
|
(18) (10) |
1:23
11:45
|
(7) (7) |
1:51
13:36
|
(18) (8) |
1:34
15:10
|
(14) (7) |
1:46
16:56
|
(5) (5) |
1:35
18:31
|
(20) (5) |
0:50
19:21
|
(17) (5) |
0:45
20:06
|
(21) (5) |
0:42
20:48
|
(20)
(6)
|
Микрюкова Алена (2009) I МБОУ ДО СШ "Родонит", Екатеринбург |
||
|
7 | 00:21:12 (8:27 min/km) | +4:03 |
1:32
1:32
|
(13) (13) |
0:22
1:54
|
(7) (12) |
1:07
3:01
|
(21) (16) |
1:14
4:15
|
(3) (9) |
0:43
4:58
|
(12) (10) |
1:25
6:23
|
(12) (9) |
1:36
7:59
|
(11) (7) |
0:39
8:38
|
(7) (6) |
0:54
9:32
|
(10) (5) |
3:11
12:43
|
(17) (10) |
1:23
14:06
|
(8) (9) |
1:11
15:17
|
(6) (8) |
2:31
17:48
|
(13) (6) |
1:29
19:17
|
(17) (7) |
0:39
19:56
|
(6) (7) |
0:35
20:31
|
(12) (7) |
0:41
21:12
|
(18)
(7)
|
Моргачева Валентина (2008) I ОДЮСШ-Жуков |
||
|
8 | 00:21:50 (8:42 min/km) | +4:41 |
0:58
0:58
|
(3) (3) |
0:23
1:21
|
(8) (3) |
0:53
2:14
|
(12) (4) |
1:31
3:45
|
(9) (4) |
0:44
4:29
|
(13) (3) |
1:08
5:37
|
(2) (3) |
1:32
7:09
|
(4) (2) |
1:02
8:11
|
(20) (4) |
1:29
9:40
|
(20) (6) |
1:28
11:08
|
(9) (5) |
1:14
12:22
|
(3) (5) |
1:49
14:11
|
(17) (6) |
4:29
18:40
|
(21) (8) |
1:26
20:06
|
(14) (9) |
0:39
20:45
|
(6) (9) |
0:27
21:12
|
(2) (8) |
0:38
21:50
|
(8)
(8)
|
Матвеева Екатерина (2009) I ДЮСШ №2 Глухарева |
||
|
9 | 00:22:04 (8:47 min/km) | +4:55 |
1:54
1:54
|
(18) (18) |
0:21
2:15
|
(2) (17) |
0:41
2:56
|
(2) (13) |
1:24
4:20
|
(6) (11) |
0:32
4:52
|
(3) (9) |
1:24
6:16
|
(11) (7) |
1:39
7:55
|
(13) (6) |
0:45
8:40
|
(14) (7) |
1:48
10:28
|
(21) (11) |
3:37
14:05
|
(19) (11) |
1:19
15:24
|
(6) (11) |
1:03
16:27
|
(2) (11) |
2:15
18:42
|
(10) (9) |
1:17
19:59
|
(6) (8) |
0:41
20:40
|
(10) (8) |
0:39
21:19
|
(14) (9) |
0:45
22:04
|
(22)
(9)
|
Мельникова Дарья (2008) КМС МБОУ ДО СШ "Родонит", Екатеринбург |
||
|
10 | 00:23:10 (9:14 min/km) | +6:01 |
1:05
1:05
|
(9) (9) |
0:27
1:32
|
(20) (10) |
0:54
2:26
|
(15) (9) |
1:34
4:00
|
(10) (6) |
0:39
4:39
|
(8) (6) |
1:46
6:25
|
(22) (10) |
2:09
8:34
|
(18) (10) |
0:45
9:19
|
(14) (11) |
0:54
10:13
|
(10) (9) |
1:58
12:11
|
(13) (9) |
2:06
14:17
|
(19) (10) |
1:18
15:35
|
(10) (10) |
4:02
19:37
|
(18) (10) |
1:22
20:59
|
(10) (10) |
0:52
21:51
|
(19) (10) |
0:39
22:30
|
(14) (10) |
0:40
23:10
|
(15)
(10)
|
Шишина Вероника (2009) I Новоуральск |
||
|
11 | 00:23:16 (9:16 min/km) | +6:07 |
1:24
1:24
|
(11) (11) |
0:27
1:51
|
(20) (11) |
0:45
2:36
|
(7) (11) |
2:34
5:10
|
(19) (14) |
0:52
6:02
|
(14) (14) |
1:34
7:36
|
(19) (14) |
1:37
9:13
|
(12) (13) |
0:38
9:51
|
(6) (12) |
0:52
10:43
|
(9) (12) |
1:21
12:04
|
(6) (8) |
1:20
13:24
|
(7) (7) |
2:09
15:33
|
(19) (9) |
4:24
19:57
|
(19) (11) |
1:22
21:19
|
(10) (11) |
0:46
22:05
|
(15) (11) |
0:33
22:38
|
(10) (11) |
0:38
23:16
|
(8)
(11)
|
Иваненко Александра (2008) I ОДЮСШ-Жуков |
||
|
12 | 00:25:34 (10:11 min/km) | +8:25 |
1:01
1:01
|
(6) (6) |
0:21
1:22
|
(2) (4) |
0:44
2:06
|
(4) (2) |
3:53
5:59
|
(21) (18) |
0:28
6:27
|
(1) (15) |
1:11
7:38
|
(4) (15) |
1:40
9:18
|
(14) (14) |
0:39
9:57
|
(7) (13) |
4:57
14:54
|
(22) (18) |
3:10
18:04
|
(16) (19) |
1:18
19:22
|
(5) (16) |
1:03
20:25
|
(2) (14) |
2:15
22:40
|
(10) (13) |
1:13
23:53
|
(1) (12) |
0:33
24:26
|
(2) (12) |
0:29
24:55
|
(5) (12) |
0:39
25:34
|
(10)
(12)
|
Рязанова Софья (2009) КМС Новоуральск |
||
|
13 | 00:25:57 (10:20 min/km) | +8:48 |
2:47
2:47
|
(21) (21) |
1:21
4:08
|
(24) (22) |
0:40
4:48
|
(1) (22) |
3:24
8:12
|
(20) (21) |
0:55
9:07
|
(17) (19) |
1:21
10:28
|
(9) (18) |
1:31
11:59
|
(3) (18) |
0:36
12:35
|
(2) (16) |
0:58
13:33
|
(14) (15) |
2:53
16:26
|
(15) (14) |
1:23
17:49
|
(8) (13) |
1:31
19:20
|
(13) (13) |
3:33
22:53
|
(16) (14) |
1:20
24:13
|
(9) (14) |
0:37
24:50
|
(5) (13) |
0:31
25:21
|
(9) (13) |
0:36
25:57
|
(2)
(13)
|
Парбузина Ирина (2009) I Тропа, Екатеринбург |
||
|
14 | 00:26:37 (10:36 min/km) | +9:28 |
1:01
1:01
|
(6) (6) |
0:24
1:25
|
(15) (6) |
1:03
2:28
|
(19) (10) |
1:39
4:07
|
(15) (8) |
0:34
4:41
|
(5) (8) |
1:36
6:17
|
(21) (8) |
3:29
9:46
|
(24) (15) |
3:10
12:56
|
(23) (17) |
0:44
13:40
|
(2) (16) |
1:28
15:08
|
(9) (12) |
4:17
19:25
|
(22) (17) |
1:11
20:36
|
(6) (15) |
1:46
22:22
|
(5) (12) |
1:41
24:03
|
(21) (13) |
0:50
24:53
|
(17) (14) |
0:57
25:50
|
(24) (14) |
0:47
26:37
|
(24)
(14)
|
Хоробрых Алена (2008) II Курган |
||
|
15 | 00:27:03 (10:47 min/km) | +9:54 |
3:52
3:52
|
(24) (24) |
0:24
4:16
|
(15) (24) |
0:51
5:07
|
(11) (24) |
4:11
9:18
|
(22) (22) |
0:41
9:59
|
(11) (21) |
1:28
11:27
|
(16) (20) |
1:40
13:07
|
(14) (19) |
0:37
13:44
|
(4) (18) |
0:58
14:42
|
(14) (17) |
1:24
16:06
|
(8) (13) |
1:25
17:31
|
(11) (12) |
1:39
19:10
|
(15) (12) |
4:41
23:51
|
(22) (15) |
1:19
25:10
|
(7) (15) |
0:42
25:52
|
(11) (15) |
0:34
26:26
|
(11) (15) |
0:37
27:03
|
(5)
(15)
|
Хизбуллина Юлия (2009) I Ханты-Мансийский |
||
|
16 | 00:28:46 (11:28 min/km) | +11:37 |
1:25
1:25
|
(12) (12) |
1:00
2:25
|
(23) (18) |
1:04
3:29
|
(20) (18) |
1:42
5:11
|
(16) (16) |
1:17
6:28
|
(20) (16) |
1:48
8:16
|
(23) (16) |
2:26
10:42
|
(21) (17) |
4:03
14:45
|
(24) (21) |
0:49
15:34
|
(6) (19) |
1:48
17:22
|
(12) (16) |
4:42
22:04
|
(23) (21) |
1:25
23:29
|
(12) (18) |
1:29
24:58
|
(4) (16) |
1:34
26:32
|
(19) (16) |
0:42
27:14
|
(11) (16) |
0:52
28:06
|
(23) (16) |
0:40
28:46
|
(15)
(16)
|
Мохаммед Аиша (2009) Iю СДЮТиЭ Курган, Курган |
||
|
17 | 00:28:47 (11:28 min/km) | +11:38 |
1:00
1:00
|
(5) (5) |
0:23
1:23
|
(8) (5) |
0:44
2:07
|
(4) (3) |
9:05
11:12
|
(24) (24) |
0:31
11:43
|
(2) (23) |
1:07
12:50
|
(1) (23) |
1:25
14:15
|
(2) (22) |
1:49
16:04
|
(22) (23) |
0:43
16:47
|
(1) (21) |
1:14
18:01
|
(3) (18) |
1:13
19:14
|
(2) (15) |
2:03
21:17
|
(18) (16) |
4:27
25:44
|
(20) (17) |
1:15
26:59
|
(2) (17) |
0:45
27:44
|
(14) (17) |
0:27
28:11
|
(2) (17) |
0:36
28:47
|
(2)
(17)
|
Виноградова Весна (2008) I СШОР №5 Черепанов |
||
|
18 | 00:31:46 (12:39 min/km) | +14:37 |
1:40
1:40
|
(15) (15) |
0:25
2:05
|
(19) (14) |
0:46
2:51
|
(8) (12) |
1:26
4:17
|
(7) (10) |
1:01
5:18
|
(19) (11) |
1:26
6:44
|
(14) (11) |
1:34
8:18
|
(8) (8) |
0:45
9:03
|
(14) (8) |
0:50
9:53
|
(8) (7) |
7:13
17:06
|
(22) (15) |
1:24
18:30
|
(10) (14) |
7:02
25:32
|
(23) (19) |
2:18
27:50
|
(12) (18) |
1:42
29:32
|
(22) (18) |
0:54
30:26
|
(21) (18) |
0:41
31:07
|
(18) (18) |
0:39
31:46
|
(10)
(18)
|
Оплетина Ольга (2009) I Тропа, Екатеринбург |
||
|
19 | 00:32:57 (13:08 min/km) | +15:48 |
2:07
2:07
|
(19) (19) |
0:23
2:30
|
(8) (19) |
1:02
3:32
|
(18) (19) |
1:58
5:30
|
(18) (17) |
2:39
8:09
|
(21) (18) |
4:11
12:20
|
(24) (22) |
2:14
14:34
|
(19) (23) |
0:54
15:28
|
(19) (22) |
0:59
16:27
|
(16) (20) |
1:04
17:31
|
(1) (17) |
3:22
20:53
|
(21) (19) |
5:54
26:47
|
(22) (20) |
3:05
29:52
|
(14) (19) |
1:16
31:08
|
(5) (19) |
0:42
31:50
|
(11) (19) |
0:30
32:20
|
(8) (19) |
0:37
32:57
|
(5)
(19)
|
Прасолова Каролина (2009) II Ханты-Мансийский |
||
|
20 | 00:34:47 (13:51 min/km) | +17:38 |
1:34
1:34
|
(14) (14) |
0:24
1:58
|
(15) (13) |
0:58
2:56
|
(17) (13) |
6:58
9:54
|
(23) (23) |
3:40
13:34
|
(23) (24) |
1:28
15:02
|
(16) (24) |
2:51
17:53
|
(23) (24) |
0:40
18:33
|
(9) (24) |
1:11
19:44
|
(19) (23) |
4:04
23:48
|
(21) (23) |
1:31
25:19
|
(13) (22) |
2:11
27:30
|
(20) (21) |
3:26
30:56
|
(15) (20) |
1:32
32:28
|
(18) (20) |
0:52
33:20
|
(19) (20) |
0:43
34:03
|
(20) (20) |
0:44
34:47
|
(21)
(20)
|
Маслова Полина (2009) Iю СДЮТиЭ Курган, Курган |
||
|
21 | 00:37:57 (15:07 min/km) | +20:48 |
1:45
1:45
|
(17) (17) |
0:21
2:06
|
(2) (16) |
0:53
2:59
|
(12) (15) |
1:37
4:36
|
(14) (12) |
5:46
10:22
|
(24) (22) |
1:19
11:41
|
(8) (21) |
1:41
13:22
|
(17) (20) |
0:46
14:08
|
(17) (19) |
5:03
19:11
|
(23) (22) |
3:59
23:10
|
(20) (22) |
8:19
31:29
|
(24) (24) |
0:56
32:25
|
(1) (23) |
1:52
34:17
|
(8) (22) |
1:28
35:45
|
(15) (21) |
0:48
36:33
|
(16) (21) |
0:45
37:18
|
(21) (21) |
0:39
37:57
|
(10)
(21)
|
Тюменцева Анастасия (2009) I МБОУ ДО СШ "Родонит", Екатеринбург |
||
|
22 | 00:39:00 (15:32 min/km) | +21:51 |
2:42
2:42
|
(20) (20) |
0:23
3:05
|
(8) (20) |
1:16
4:21
|
(24) (21) |
1:49
6:10
|
(17) (19) |
3:26
9:36
|
(22) (20) |
1:35
11:11
|
(20) (19) |
2:16
13:27
|
(20) (21) |
0:49
14:16
|
(18) (20) |
8:08
22:24
|
(24) (24) |
1:29
23:53
|
(11) (24) |
1:49
25:42
|
(17) (23) |
2:32
28:14
|
(21) (22) |
6:25
34:39
|
(23) (23) |
1:57
36:36
|
(23) (22) |
0:59
37:35
|
(22) (22) |
0:40
38:15
|
(16) (22) |
0:45
39:00
|
(22)
(22)
|
Липина Дарья (2009) III СДЮТиЭ Курган, Курган |
||
|
23 | 00:39:33 (15:45 min/km) | +22:24 |
1:07
1:07
|
(10) (10) |
0:23
1:30
|
(8) (9) |
0:55
2:25
|
(16) (7) |
1:36
4:01
|
(11) (7) |
0:39
4:40
|
(8) (7) |
1:31
6:11
|
(18) (6) |
2:29
8:40
|
(22) (12) |
1:41
10:21
|
(21) (14) |
0:55
11:16
|
(13) (13) |
7:31
18:47
|
(24) (20) |
2:23
21:10
|
(20) (20) |
1:42
22:52
|
(16) (17) |
10:51
33:43
|
(24) (21) |
3:08
36:51
|
(24) (23) |
1:21
38:12
|
(24) (23) |
0:40
38:52
|
(16) (23) |
0:41
39:33
|
(18)
(23)
|
Николаева Анна (2009) III Ханты-Мансийский |
||
|
24 | 00:42:35 (16:58 min/km) | +25:26 |
3:46
3:46
|
(23) (23) |
0:24
4:10
|
(15) (23) |
0:46
4:56
|
(8) (23) |
1:36
6:32
|
(11) (20) |
0:58
7:30
|
(18) (17) |
1:18
8:48
|
(7) (17) |
1:33
10:21
|
(6) (16) |
0:40
11:01
|
(9) (15) |
0:49
11:50
|
(6) (14) |
7:30
19:20
|
(23) (21) |
1:29
20:49
|
(12) (18) |
16:18
37:07
|
(24) (24) |
1:46
38:53
|
(5) (24) |
1:28
40:21
|
(15) (24) |
0:59
41:20
|
(22) (24) |
0:35
41:55
|
(12) (24) |
0:40
42:35
|
(15)
(24)
|
Чащина Анастасия (2009) I МБОУ ДО СШ "Родонит", Екатеринбург |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мастрикова Анастасия (2008) КМС СШ ЧТЗ Галкины |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шмакова Елизавета (2009) Iю ДЮСШ №2 Глухарева |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Степанова Мария (2009) I Новогорный, Озерск |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Белкина Полина (2009) III ДЮСШ №2 Ермакова |