Россия, Пермский край, Оса
Group
Ж14
Group
Ж14
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Мин.спорта Пермского края
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 34 |
Distance length | 2.900 m |
Virtually best result | 00:23:45 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 47) | leg tot 2 ( 50) | leg tot 3 ( 60) | leg tot 4 ( 33) | leg tot 5 ( 37) | leg tot 6 ( 59) | leg tot 7 ( 48) | leg tot 8 ( 49) | leg tot 9 ( 63) | leg tot 10 ( 65) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:30:07 (10:23 min/km) | - |
3:14
3:14
|
(2) (2) |
1:26
4:40
|
(21) (3) |
1:36
6:16
|
(1) (3) |
1:48
8:04
|
(3) (2) |
6:27
14:31
|
(14) (4) |
4:00
18:31
|
(3) (2) |
2:46
21:17
|
(1) (2) |
5:12
26:29
|
(2) (1) |
1:02
27:31
|
(6) (1) |
1:16
28:47
|
(4) (1) |
1:03
29:50
|
(8) (1) |
0:17
30:07
|
(16)
(1)
|
Томан Мария (2002) II Томан |
||
|
2 | 00:32:58 (11:22 min/km) | +2:51 |
3:40
3:40
|
(5) (5) |
0:44
4:24
|
(3) (2) |
1:42
6:06
|
(4) (2) |
2:42
8:48
|
(16) (4) |
5:09
13:57
|
(5) (3) |
6:56
20:53
|
(13) (6) |
2:49
23:42
|
(5) (5) |
4:53
28:35
|
(1) (2) |
1:39
30:14
|
(17) (2) |
1:24
31:38
|
(7) (2) |
1:05
32:43
|
(10) (2) |
0:15
32:58
|
(8)
(2)
|
Лукманова Амелия (2002) I ДЮСШ Нефтекамск |
||
|
3 | 00:33:11 (11:27 min/km) | +3:04 |
2:54
2:54
|
(1) (1) |
1:27
4:21
|
(23) (1) |
1:43
6:04
|
(6) (1) |
1:56
8:00
|
(6) (1) |
4:54
12:54
|
(3) (1) |
3:44
16:38
|
(2) (1) |
3:16
19:54
|
(14) (1) |
9:17
29:11
|
(20) (3) |
1:07
30:18
|
(9) (3) |
1:27
31:45
|
(11) (3) |
1:12
32:57
|
(19) (3) |
0:14
33:11
|
(5)
(3)
|
Асадуллина Эвелина (2001) I МЕРИДИАН-1 |
||
|
4 | 00:33:28 (11:32 min/km) | +3:21 |
6:40
6:40
|
(20) (20) |
1:01
7:41
|
(14) (19) |
1:56
9:37
|
(14) (16) |
1:52
11:29
|
(4) (12) |
5:55
17:24
|
(12) (11) |
4:01
21:25
|
(4) (8) |
2:57
24:22
|
(6) (6) |
5:36
29:58
|
(5) (4) |
1:03
31:01
|
(8) (4) |
1:07
32:08
|
(2) (4) |
1:05
33:13
|
(10) (4) |
0:15
33:28
|
(8)
(4)
|
Гималтдинова Эльнара (2002) IIю Село Иглино |
||
|
5 | 00:34:14 (11:48 min/km) | +4:07 |
4:08
4:08
|
(9) (9) |
1:07
5:15
|
(15) (9) |
2:10
7:25
|
(18) (8) |
2:22
9:47
|
(13) (6) |
5:19
15:06
|
(7) (6) |
4:07
19:13
|
(6) (3) |
3:07
22:20
|
(12) (3) |
8:29
30:49
|
(16) (5) |
0:45
31:34
|
(2) (5) |
1:25
32:59
|
(8) (5) |
0:58
33:57
|
(4) (5) |
0:17
34:14
|
(16)
(5)
|
Дёмина Ирина (2002) III Родонит |
||
|
6 | 00:36:15 (12:30 min/km) | +6:08 |
5:01
5:01
|
(14) (14) |
2:09
7:10
|
(27) (16) |
2:08
9:18
|
(17) (15) |
2:32
11:50
|
(15) (14) |
5:19
17:09
|
(7) (9) |
4:10
21:19
|
(7) (7) |
3:12
24:31
|
(13) (7) |
8:21
32:52
|
(13) (7) |
0:45
33:37
|
(2) (6) |
1:27
35:04
|
(11) (6) |
0:56
36:00
|
(2) (6) |
0:15
36:15
|
(8)
(6)
|
Ширшова Мария (2002) III Родонит |
||
|
7 | 00:38:03 (13:07 min/km) | +7:56 |
8:21
8:21
|
(22) (22) |
0:34
8:55
|
(1) (21) |
6:51
15:46
|
(28) (22) |
1:24
17:10
|
(1) (19) |
4:50
22:00
|
(2) (16) |
4:14
26:14
|
(8) (13) |
2:58
29:12
|
(7) (13) |
5:43
34:55
|
(6) (10) |
1:02
35:57
|
(6) (10) |
0:59
36:56
|
(1) (8) |
0:53
37:49
|
(1) (7) |
0:14
38:03
|
(5)
(7)
|
Вешенская Юлия (2001) III СДЮСШОР №7 Уфа |
||
|
8 | 00:38:06 (13:08 min/km) | +7:59 |
3:40
3:40
|
(5) (5) |
1:31
5:11
|
(24) (6) |
6:02
11:13
|
(27) (19) |
2:12
13:25
|
(10) (18) |
5:39
19:04
|
(9) (14) |
4:18
23:22
|
(9) (10) |
2:48
26:10
|
(4) (9) |
8:22
34:32
|
(14) (8) |
0:55
35:27
|
(5) (8) |
1:29
36:56
|
(13) (8) |
0:57
37:53
|
(3) (9) |
0:13
38:06
|
(1)
(8)
|
Радостева Даша (2001) I Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
9 | 00:38:07 (13:09 min/km) | +8:00 |
4:28
4:28
|
(11) (11) |
1:10
5:38
|
(16) (11) |
1:54
7:32
|
(12) (9) |
2:03
9:35
|
(9) (5) |
5:55
15:30
|
(12) (7) |
4:23
19:53
|
(10) (4) |
3:22
23:15
|
(15) (4) |
8:11
31:26
|
(10) (6) |
3:29
34:55
|
(22) (7) |
1:36
36:31
|
(14) (7) |
1:19
37:50
|
(21) (8) |
0:17
38:07
|
(16)
(9)
|
Каравашкова Ольга (2002) Iю Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Соко |
||
|
10 | 00:38:24 (13:14 min/km) | +8:17 |
3:24
3:24
|
(3) (3) |
1:37
5:01
|
(25) (5) |
1:51
6:52
|
(10) (5) |
1:45
8:37
|
(2) (3) |
5:16
13:53
|
(6) (2) |
12:06
25:59
|
(24) (12) |
2:47
28:46
|
(3) (11) |
5:58
34:44
|
(8) (9) |
0:50
35:34
|
(4) (9) |
1:26
37:00
|
(9) (10) |
1:11
38:11
|
(18) (10) |
0:13
38:24
|
(1)
(10)
|
Андреева Диана (2001) I Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Альт |
||
|
11 | 00:39:58 (13:47 min/km) | +9:51 |
5:22
5:22
|
(15) (15) |
0:37
5:59
|
(2) (13) |
1:52
7:51
|
(11) (10) |
2:15
10:06
|
(11) (9) |
8:04
18:10
|
(18) (13) |
7:12
25:22
|
(14) (11) |
4:03
29:25
|
(20) (14) |
5:57
35:22
|
(7) (11) |
1:21
36:43
|
(13) (11) |
1:53
38:36
|
(18) (11) |
1:08
39:44
|
(14) (11) |
0:14
39:58
|
(5)
(11)
|
Ханова Виктория (2002) II Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Фени |
||
|
12 | 00:41:08 (14:11 min/km) | +11:01 |
4:26
4:26
|
(10) (10) |
0:46
5:12
|
(5) (7) |
1:49
7:01
|
(9) (6) |
4:13
11:14
|
(23) (11) |
12:00
23:14
|
(23) (18) |
3:06
26:20
|
(1) (14) |
2:46
29:06
|
(1) (12) |
8:25
37:31
|
(15) (13) |
1:07
38:38
|
(9) (12) |
1:15
39:53
|
(3) (12) |
1:02
40:55
|
(7) (12) |
0:13
41:08
|
(1)
(12)
|
Иванова Мария (2001) Iю Горн-ск Лопатка |
||
|
13 | 00:42:12 (14:33 min/km) | +12:05 |
5:24
5:24
|
(16) (16) |
0:50
6:14
|
(7) (14) |
1:48
8:02
|
(8) (11) |
11:22
19:24
|
(32) (21) |
3:43
23:07
|
(1) (17) |
4:02
27:09
|
(5) (15) |
3:05
30:14
|
(9) (15) |
8:37
38:51
|
(18) (15) |
0:44
39:35
|
(1) (13) |
1:26
41:01
|
(9) (13) |
0:58
41:59
|
(4) (13) |
0:13
42:12
|
(1)
(13)
|
Кузнецова Ксения (2002) Iю Родонит |
||
|
14 | 00:46:46 (16:08 min/km) | +16:39 |
3:47
3:47
|
(7) (7) |
1:26
5:13
|
(21) (8) |
2:50
8:03
|
(23) (12) |
1:58
10:01
|
(7) (8) |
5:39
15:40
|
(9) (8) |
4:55
20:35
|
(12) (5) |
4:35
25:10
|
(23) (8) |
11:20
36:30
|
(24) (12) |
6:02
42:32
|
(25) (14) |
2:52
45:24
|
(25) (14) |
1:05
46:29
|
(10) (14) |
0:17
46:46
|
(16)
(14)
|
Муракаева Елизавета (2002) I Горн-ск Лопатка |
||
|
15 | 00:50:17 (17:20 min/km) | +20:10 |
6:11
6:11
|
(19) (19) |
1:25
7:36
|
(20) (18) |
1:40
9:16
|
(3) (14) |
4:01
13:17
|
(22) (17) |
12:42
25:59
|
(26) (19) |
10:02
36:01
|
(21) (16) |
3:05
39:06
|
(9) (16) |
5:27
44:33
|
(4) (16) |
2:55
47:28
|
(19) (16) |
1:22
48:50
|
(6) (16) |
1:10
50:00
|
(17) (15) |
0:17
50:17
|
(16)
(15)
|
Шабалина Полина (2001) II Пеленг |
||
|
16 | 00:50:31 (17:25 min/km) | +20:24 |
5:36
5:36
|
(17) (17) |
1:51
7:27
|
(26) (17) |
2:39
10:06
|
(21) (17) |
1:59
12:05
|
(8) (15) |
5:50
17:55
|
(11) (12) |
4:37
22:32
|
(11) (9) |
5:00
27:32
|
(24) (10) |
11:16
38:48
|
(23) (14) |
6:36
45:24
|
(26) (15) |
3:23
48:47
|
(26) (15) |
1:29
50:16
|
(25) (16) |
0:15
50:31
|
(8)
(16)
|
Ямальдинова Ксения (2002) Верещагино Визир |
||
|
17 | 00:54:11 (18:41 min/km) | +24:04 |
10:28
10:28
|
(23) (23) |
1:19
11:47
|
(18) (22) |
1:39
13:26
|
(2) (20) |
4:13
17:39
|
(23) (20) |
12:13
29:52
|
(24) (22) |
10:22
40:14
|
(22) (20) |
3:06
43:20
|
(11) (19) |
5:22
48:42
|
(3) (17) |
2:55
51:37
|
(19) (17) |
1:17
52:54
|
(5) (17) |
1:00
53:54
|
(6) (17) |
0:17
54:11
|
(16)
(17)
|
Маковеева Карина (2002) IIю Теплая Гора Прохоров |
||
|
18 | 00:55:58 (19:18 min/km) | +25:51 |
12:17
12:17
|
(24) (24) |
0:59
13:16
|
(13) (23) |
1:58
15:14
|
(15) (21) |
4:15
19:29
|
(26) (22) |
12:14
31:43
|
(25) (23) |
7:16
38:59
|
(15) (18) |
4:19
43:18
|
(22) (18) |
8:16
51:34
|
(12) (18) |
1:16
52:50
|
(12) (18) |
1:45
54:35
|
(16) (18) |
1:07
55:42
|
(13) (18) |
0:16
55:58
|
(13)
(18)
|
Мамаева Ирина (2002) II Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Фени |
||
|
19 | 00:58:00 (20:00 min/km) | +27:53 |
4:57
4:57
|
(13) (13) |
0:48
5:45
|
(6) (12) |
2:41
8:26
|
(22) (13) |
3:17
11:43
|
(21) (13) |
21:55
33:38
|
(28) (24) |
7:23
41:01
|
(16) (21) |
4:01
45:02
|
(19) (21) |
8:11
53:13
|
(10) (20) |
1:32
54:45
|
(15) (19) |
1:49
56:34
|
(17) (19) |
1:09
57:43
|
(15) (19) |
0:17
58:00
|
(16)
(19)
|
Зонова Екатерина (2002) II Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Фени |
||
|
20 | 00:58:53 (20:18 min/km) | +28:46 |
16:53
16:53
|
(27) (27) |
0:44
17:37
|
(3) (25) |
1:54
19:31
|
(12) (24) |
1:52
21:23
|
(4) (24) |
7:58
29:21
|
(17) (20) |
7:41
37:02
|
(17) (17) |
7:39
44:41
|
(25) (20) |
9:24
54:05
|
(21) (21) |
1:07
55:12
|
(9) (20) |
2:04
57:16
|
(19) (20) |
1:22
58:38
|
(23) (20) |
0:15
58:53
|
(8)
(20)
|
Хафизова Алина (2002) Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
21 | 01:03:29 (21:53 min/km) | +33:22 |
4:40
4:40
|
(12) (12) |
15:38
20:18
|
(31) (28) |
2:11
22:29
|
(19) (26) |
2:46
25:15
|
(17) (26) |
10:14
35:29
|
(21) (26) |
12:15
47:44
|
(25) (24) |
3:55
51:39
|
(18) (23) |
6:12
57:51
|
(9) (22) |
2:23
1:00:14
|
(18) (22) |
1:38
1:01:52
|
(15) (22) |
1:21
1:03:13
|
(22) (22) |
0:16
1:03:29
|
(13)
(22)
|
Ровнийко Анастасия (2002) IIю Село Иглино |
||
|
22 | 01:08:44 (23:42 min/km) | +38:37 |
7:34
7:34
|
(21) (21) |
0:53
8:27
|
(9) (20) |
2:18
10:45
|
(20) (18) |
2:22
13:07
|
(13) (16) |
7:12
20:19
|
(16) (15) |
26:37
46:56
|
(26) (23) |
3:02
49:58
|
(8) (22) |
9:09
59:07
|
(19) (23) |
5:09
1:04:16
|
(24) (23) |
2:41
1:06:57
|
(24) (23) |
1:23
1:08:20
|
(24) (23) |
0:24
1:08:44
|
(26)
(23)
|
Фагуник Лариса (2001) Iю СДЮСШОР №7 Уфа |
||
|
23 | 01:11:26 (24:38 min/km) | +41:19 |
3:57
3:57
|
(8) (8) |
1:24
5:21
|
(19) (10) |
1:43
7:04
|
(6) (7) |
2:54
9:58
|
(18) (7) |
4:54
14:52
|
(3) (5) |
33:45
48:37
|
(28) (25) |
3:35
52:12
|
(17) (24) |
14:04
1:06:16
|
(26) (24) |
1:24
1:07:40
|
(14) (24) |
2:26
1:10:06
|
(21) (24) |
1:04
1:11:10
|
(9) (24) |
0:16
1:11:26
|
(13)
(24)
|
Мякотникова Марина (2002) Iю Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
24 | 01:13:34 (25:22 min/km) | +43:27 |
3:34
3:34
|
(4) (4) |
1:14
4:48
|
(17) (4) |
1:42
6:30
|
(4) (4) |
4:14
10:44
|
(25) (10) |
6:27
17:11
|
(14) (10) |
33:36
50:47
|
(27) (26) |
3:27
54:14
|
(16) (25) |
13:52
1:08:06
|
(25) (25) |
1:35
1:09:41
|
(16) (25) |
2:26
1:12:07
|
(21) (25) |
1:09
1:13:16
|
(15) (25) |
0:18
1:13:34
|
(23)
(25)
|
Большакова Валерия (2002) Iю Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
- | - |
1:11:08
1:11:08
|
(33) (33) |
2:19
1:13:27
|
(28) (33) |
12:20
1:25:47
|
(31) (33) |
6:27
1:32:14
|
(28) (32) |
38:08
2:10:22
|
(30) (30) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мелентьева Людмила (2001) III Верещагино Визир |
|||
|
- | - |
40:27
40:27
|
(32) (32) |
3:58
44:25
|
(29) (30) |
7:41
52:06
|
(29) (30) |
3:12
55:18
|
(19) (29) |
26:50
1:22:08
|
(29) (28) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Черноусова Вероника (2002) ДДЮТЭ |
|||
|
- | - |
18:56
18:56
|
(28) (28) |
0:51
19:47
|
(8) (26) |
2:00
21:47
|
(16) (25) |
2:20
24:07
|
(12) (25) |
10:39
34:46
|
(22) (25) |
8:37
43:23
|
(18) (22) |
12:28
55:51
|
(26) (26) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Миславская Аня (2002) IIю Теплая Гора Прохоров |
|||
|
- | - |
21:05
21:05
|
(29) (29) |
0:55
22:00
|
(10) (29) |
20:21
42:21
|
(33) (29) |
59:51
1:42:12
|
(33) (33) |
10:09
1:52:21
|
(20) (29) |
9:12
2:01:33
|
(19) (28) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шестакова Кристина (2002) ДДЮТЭ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Колегова Маргарита (2001) IIIю Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Фени |
|||
|
- | - |
33:07
33:07
|
(30) (30) |
21:37
54:44
|
(32) (31) |
6:00
1:00:44
|
(26) (31) |
7:34
1:08:18
|
(30) (30) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шишкина Ольга (2002) ДДЮТЭ |
|||
|
- | - |
5:39
5:39
|
(18) (18) |
0:57
6:36
|
(12) (15) |
19:46
26:22
|
(32) (27) |
8:54
35:16
|
(31) (27) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Калмыш Татьяна (2002) IIю Теплая Гора Прохоров |
|||
|
- | - |
37:05
37:05
|
(31) (31) |
21:44
58:49
|
(33) (32) |
5:56
1:04:45
|
(25) (32) |
6:18
1:11:03
|
(27) (31) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рахматуллина Мария (2002) ДДЮТЭ |
|||
|
01:38:46 (34:03 min/km) | +1:08:39 |
13:17
13:17
|
(25) (25) |
6:43
20:00
|
(30) (27) |
9:24
29:24
|
(30) (28) |
6:37
36:01
|
(29) (28) |
15:40
51:41
|
(27) (27) |
11:10
1:02:51
|
(23) (27) |
18:57
1:21:48
|
(27) (27) |
8:30
1:30:18
|
(17) (26) |
4:09
1:34:27
|
(23) (26) |
2:39
1:37:06
|
(23) (26) |
1:18
1:38:24
|
(20) (26) |
0:22
1:38:46
|
(25)
(26)
|
Трифонова Оксана (1978) Новоуральск, лично |
|||
|
01:00:51 (20:59 min/km) | +30:44 |
13:43
13:43
|
(26) (26) |
0:55
14:38
|
(10) (24) |
3:12
17:50
|
(24) (23) |
3:15
21:05
|
(20) (23) |
8:29
29:34
|
(19) (21) |
9:25
38:59
|
(20) (18) |
4:07
43:06
|
(21) (17) |
9:57
53:03
|
(22) (19) |
3:00
56:03
|
(21) (21) |
2:23
58:26
|
(20) (21) |
2:07
1:00:33
|
(26) (21) |
0:18
1:00:51
|
(23)
(21)
|
Ширшова Ольга (1975) Родонит |