Россия, Пермский край,
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 14 |
Distance length | 6.700 m |
Virtually best result | 00:42:27 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 55) | leg tot 2 ( 39) | leg tot 3 ( 40) | leg tot 4 ( 53) | leg tot 5 ( 57) | leg tot 6 ( 44) | leg tot 7 ( 37) | leg tot 8 ( 58) | leg tot 9 ( 69) | leg tot 10 ( 48) | leg tot 11 ( 49) | leg tot 12 ( 63) | leg tot 13 ( 71) | leg tot 14 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:46:15 (6:54 min/km) | - |
2:10
2:10
|
(6) (6) |
9:09
11:19
|
(3) (3) |
2:40
13:59
|
(1) (3) |
4:34
18:33
|
(2) (1) |
2:23
20:56
|
(1) (1) |
2:36
23:32
|
(1) (1) |
3:55
27:27
|
(3) (1) |
3:14
30:41
|
(2) (1) |
6:30
37:11
|
(4) (1) |
3:05
40:16
|
(3) (1) |
1:49
42:05
|
(1) (1) |
1:27
43:32
|
(1) (1) |
2:01
45:33
|
(2) (1) |
0:32
46:05
|
(4) (1) |
0:10
46:15
|
(3)
(1)
|
Щербань Аркадий (1968) КМС Пеленг |
||
|
2 | 00:47:18 (7:04 min/km) | +1:03 |
2:27
2:27
|
(9) (9) |
10:41
13:08
|
(6) (6) |
2:54
16:02
|
(4) (6) |
4:09
20:11
|
(1) (5) |
2:35
22:46
|
(2) (4) |
3:06
25:52
|
(4) (5) |
3:50
29:42
|
(2) (4) |
3:33
33:15
|
(3) (3) |
5:00
38:15
|
(2) (2) |
3:04
41:19
|
(2) (2) |
2:01
43:20
|
(3) (2) |
1:27
44:47
|
(1) (2) |
1:52
46:39
|
(1) (2) |
0:31
47:10
|
(3) (2) |
0:08
47:18
|
(1)
(2)
|
Крылов Анатолий (1965) МС Крыловы |
||
|
3 | 00:49:35 (7:24 min/km) | +3:20 |
1:32
1:32
|
(1) (1) |
9:08
10:40
|
(2) (2) |
3:02
13:42
|
(6) (2) |
5:37
19:19
|
(7) (3) |
3:08
22:27
|
(5) (3) |
2:48
25:15
|
(2) (2) |
4:13
29:28
|
(5) (3) |
3:55
33:23
|
(6) (4) |
6:32
39:55
|
(5) (3) |
3:28
43:23
|
(4) (3) |
2:06
45:29
|
(4) (3) |
1:28
46:57
|
(4) (3) |
2:02
48:59
|
(3) (3) |
0:26
49:25
|
(1) (3) |
0:10
49:35
|
(3)
(3)
|
Тюняткин Серж (1970) IIIю Полярная Звезда Перм |
||
|
4 | 00:51:28 (7:41 min/km) | +5:13 |
1:40
1:40
|
(3) (3) |
8:53
10:33
|
(1) (1) |
2:46
13:19
|
(2) (1) |
6:26
19:45
|
(10) (4) |
3:12
22:57
|
(7) (5) |
2:51
25:48
|
(3) (4) |
4:09
29:57
|
(4) (5) |
7:24
37:21
|
(12) (5) |
4:59
42:20
|
(1) (5) |
3:02
45:22
|
(1) (5) |
1:59
47:21
|
(2) (4) |
1:27
48:48
|
(1) (4) |
2:03
50:51
|
(4) (4) |
0:28
51:19
|
(2) (4) |
0:09
51:28
|
(2)
(4)
|
Сбитнев Олег (1966) КМС OdinSport |
||
|
5 | 00:54:48 (8:11 min/km) | +8:33 |
1:57
1:57
|
(4) (4) |
9:45
11:42
|
(4) (4) |
2:48
14:30
|
(3) (4) |
4:41
19:11
|
(3) (2) |
2:49
22:00
|
(3) (2) |
3:32
25:32
|
(9) (3) |
3:30
29:02
|
(1) (2) |
3:01
32:03
|
(1) (2) |
8:33
40:36
|
(11) (4) |
3:40
44:16
|
(5) (4) |
5:20
49:36
|
(14) (5) |
1:52
51:28
|
(7) (5) |
2:34
54:02
|
(6) (5) |
0:34
54:36
|
(7) (5) |
0:12
54:48
|
(7)
(5)
|
Нурисламов Анвар (1970) КМС Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Соко |
||
|
6 | 00:56:18 (8:24 min/km) | +10:03 |
1:38
1:38
|
(2) (2) |
10:38
12:16
|
(5) (5) |
3:00
15:16
|
(5) (5) |
5:04
20:20
|
(5) (6) |
3:04
23:24
|
(4) (6) |
3:16
26:40
|
(6) (6) |
4:33
31:13
|
(8) (6) |
6:42
37:55
|
(11) (7) |
6:09
44:04
|
(3) (6) |
3:57
48:01
|
(7) (6) |
3:06
51:07
|
(9) (6) |
1:39
52:46
|
(5) (6) |
2:48
55:34
|
(7) (6) |
0:33
56:07
|
(5) (6) |
0:11
56:18
|
(6)
(6)
|
Яговкин Андрей (1966) I УрФУ |
||
|
7 | 00:56:59 (8:30 min/km) | +10:44 |
2:18
2:18
|
(7) (7) |
12:54
15:12
|
(11) (10) |
3:02
18:14
|
(6) (8) |
4:44
22:58
|
(4) (7) |
3:19
26:17
|
(9) (7) |
3:27
29:44
|
(8) (7) |
4:16
34:00
|
(6) (7) |
3:48
37:48
|
(4) (6) |
7:12
45:00
|
(8) (7) |
3:55
48:55
|
(6) (7) |
2:24
51:19
|
(6) (7) |
1:55
53:14
|
(8) (7) |
2:53
56:07
|
(9) (7) |
0:38
56:45
|
(8) (7) |
0:14
56:59
|
(10)
(7)
|
Сбитнев Игорь (1966) КМС OdinSport |
||
|
8 | 00:59:29 (8:53 min/km) | +13:14 |
2:32
2:32
|
(10) (10) |
14:19
16:51
|
(13) (13) |
3:38
20:29
|
(8) (13) |
5:32
26:01
|
(6) (12) |
3:18
29:19
|
(8) (10) |
3:20
32:39
|
(7) (10) |
4:27
37:06
|
(7) (9) |
3:50
40:56
|
(5) (9) |
6:53
47:49
|
(7) (9) |
4:40
52:29
|
(10) (8) |
2:09
54:38
|
(5) (8) |
1:45
56:23
|
(6) (8) |
2:21
58:44
|
(5) (8) |
0:33
59:17
|
(5) (8) |
0:12
59:29
|
(7)
(8)
|
Тупицын Анатолий (1969) Горнозаводск |
||
|
9 | 01:02:46 (9:22 min/km) | +16:31 |
2:06
2:06
|
(5) (5) |
11:33
13:39
|
(8) (7) |
4:24
18:03
|
(12) (7) |
6:29
24:32
|
(11) (8) |
3:09
27:41
|
(6) (8) |
3:10
30:51
|
(5) (8) |
5:04
35:55
|
(10) (8) |
4:17
40:12
|
(8) (8) |
6:49
47:01
|
(6) (8) |
5:46
52:47
|
(13) (9) |
3:07
55:54
|
(10) (9) |
2:34
58:28
|
(12) (9) |
3:14
1:01:42
|
(11) (9) |
0:49
1:02:31
|
(12) (9) |
0:15
1:02:46
|
(13)
(9)
|
Захаров Алексей (1970) Горнозаводский р-н, |
||
|
10 | 01:02:52 (9:23 min/km) | +16:37 |
3:46
3:46
|
(14) (14) |
11:04
14:50
|
(7) (9) |
3:50
18:40
|
(9) (10) |
6:06
24:46
|
(8) (9) |
3:34
28:20
|
(10) (9) |
3:59
32:19
|
(11) (9) |
5:14
37:33
|
(11) (10) |
3:59
41:32
|
(7) (10) |
8:02
49:34
|
(9) (10) |
4:32
54:06
|
(9) (10) |
3:00
57:06
|
(8) (10) |
2:10
59:16
|
(9) (10) |
2:48
1:02:04
|
(7) (10) |
0:38
1:02:42
|
(8) (10) |
0:10
1:02:52
|
(3)
(10)
|
Павленко Валентин (1970) I Артикс |
||
|
11 | 01:07:06 (10:01 min/km) | +20:51 |
3:07
3:07
|
(13) (13) |
12:22
15:29
|
(10) (11) |
4:05
19:34
|
(10) (11) |
6:12
25:46
|
(9) (11) |
3:55
29:41
|
(12) (12) |
3:56
33:37
|
(10) (11) |
5:00
38:37
|
(9) (11) |
6:01
44:38
|
(10) (11) |
8:17
52:55
|
(10) (11) |
4:45
57:40
|
(11) (11) |
2:53
1:00:33
|
(7) (11) |
2:13
1:02:46
|
(10) (11) |
3:15
1:06:01
|
(12) (11) |
0:51
1:06:52
|
(14) (11) |
0:14
1:07:06
|
(10)
(11)
|
Знаменщиков Дмитрий (1970) МС ДЮСШ Росток |
||
|
12 | 01:11:08 (10:37 min/km) | +24:53 |
2:32
2:32
|
(10) (10) |
13:06
15:38
|
(12) (12) |
4:37
20:15
|
(13) (12) |
6:51
27:06
|
(12) (13) |
4:33
31:39
|
(13) (13) |
4:02
35:41
|
(12) (13) |
5:39
41:20
|
(13) (13) |
4:27
45:47
|
(9) (12) |
10:36
56:23
|
(14) (12) |
4:26
1:00:49
|
(8) (12) |
4:00
1:04:49
|
(12) (12) |
2:16
1:07:05
|
(11) (12) |
3:03
1:10:08
|
(10) (12) |
0:46
1:10:54
|
(11) (12) |
0:14
1:11:08
|
(10)
(12)
|
Аверин Игорь (1970) Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Соко |
||
|
13 | 01:18:07 (11:40 min/km) | +31:52 |
2:40
2:40
|
(12) (12) |
11:37
14:17
|
(9) (8) |
4:15
18:32
|
(11) (9) |
7:08
25:40
|
(14) (10) |
3:43
29:23
|
(11) (11) |
4:28
33:51
|
(13) (12) |
5:24
39:15
|
(12) (12) |
10:05
49:20
|
(14) (13) |
9:05
58:25
|
(13) (13) |
6:49
1:05:14
|
(14) (13) |
3:36
1:08:50
|
(11) (13) |
4:06
1:12:56
|
(14) (13) |
4:07
1:17:03
|
(14) (13) |
0:49
1:17:52
|
(12) (13) |
0:15
1:18:07
|
(13)
(13)
|
Чепкасов Сергей (1967) МС Сарапульский Уезд |
||
|
14 | 01:23:06 (12:24 min/km) | +36:51 |
2:26
2:26
|
(8) (8) |
16:08
18:34
|
(14) (14) |
5:39
24:13
|
(14) (14) |
6:58
31:11
|
(13) (14) |
4:51
36:02
|
(14) (14) |
4:37
40:39
|
(14) (14) |
6:08
46:47
|
(14) (14) |
9:40
56:27
|
(13) (14) |
9:00
1:05:27
|
(12) (14) |
5:31
1:10:58
|
(12) (14) |
5:04
1:16:02
|
(13) (14) |
2:39
1:18:41
|
(13) (14) |
3:30
1:22:11
|
(13) (14) |
0:42
1:22:53
|
(10) (14) |
0:13
1:23:06
|
(9)
(14)
|
Шабалин Андрей (1970) МС Родонит |