Россия, Республика Карелия,
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 26 |
Virtually best result | 00:17:12 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 34) | leg tot 3 ( 42) | leg tot 4 ( 56) | leg tot 5 ( 44) | leg tot 6 ( 46) | leg tot 7 ( 43) | leg tot 8 ( 51) | leg tot 9 ( 52) | leg tot 10 ( 55) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:18:51 | - |
1:48
1:48
|
(3) (3) |
3:34
5:22
|
(7) (3) |
2:07
7:29
|
(1) (1) |
1:27
8:56
|
(2) (1) |
1:13
10:09
|
(4) (1) |
2:00
12:09
|
(3) (1) |
1:05
13:14
|
(3) (1) |
1:38
14:52
|
(3) (1) |
0:37
15:29
|
(4) (1) |
1:20
16:49
|
(4) (1) |
1:10
17:59
|
(4) (1) |
0:52
18:51
|
(20)
(1)
|
Бабьева Екатерина (2000) Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
2 | 00:19:22 | +31 |
1:49
1:49
|
(4) (4) |
3:04
4:53
|
(1) (1) |
3:03
7:56
|
(15) (3) |
1:31
9:27
|
(4) (2) |
1:17
10:44
|
(8) (2) |
2:05
12:49
|
(5) (3) |
1:07
13:56
|
(4) (2) |
1:38
15:34
|
(3) (2) |
0:52
16:26
|
(19) (3) |
1:12
17:38
|
(1) (2) |
1:01
18:39
|
(1) (2) |
0:43
19:22
|
(9)
(2)
|
Смирнова Кристина (2000) Белые Ночи-Всеволожская ДЮСШ |
||
|
3 | 00:20:00 | +1:09 |
1:53
1:53
|
(5) (5) |
3:26
5:19
|
(3) (2) |
2:55
8:14
|
(12) (4) |
1:25
9:39
|
(1) (3) |
1:08
10:47
|
(1) (3) |
1:57
12:44
|
(2) (2) |
1:20
14:04
|
(14) (3) |
1:34
15:38
|
(2) (3) |
0:39
16:17
|
(6) (2) |
1:29
17:46
|
(8) (3) |
1:22
19:08
|
(12) (3) |
0:52
20:00
|
(20)
(3)
|
Ермилова Диана (1999) Лидер |
||
|
4 | 00:21:31 | +2:40 |
1:43
1:43
|
(1) (1) |
4:12
5:55
|
(16) (8) |
2:28
8:23
|
(2) (5) |
2:07
10:30
|
(11) (7) |
1:13
11:43
|
(4) (5) |
2:33
14:16
|
(18) (6) |
1:07
15:23
|
(4) (4) |
1:43
17:06
|
(5) (4) |
0:40
17:46
|
(10) (4) |
1:29
19:15
|
(8) (4) |
1:37
20:52
|
(21) (4) |
0:39
21:31
|
(2)
(4)
|
Блинова Мария (2000) Белые Ночи-Всеволожская ДЮСШ |
||
|
5 | 00:21:42 | +2:51 |
3:02
3:02
|
(16) (16) |
3:09
6:11
|
(2) (12) |
2:36
8:47
|
(6) (9) |
2:09
10:56
|
(12) (9) |
1:21
12:17
|
(10) (8) |
2:10
14:27
|
(9) (7) |
1:18
15:45
|
(12) (6) |
1:48
17:33
|
(6) (5) |
0:39
18:12
|
(6) (6) |
1:21
19:33
|
(5) (5) |
1:29
21:02
|
(19) (5) |
0:40
21:42
|
(4)
(5)
|
Назарова Надежда (2000) Yakutsk |
||
|
6 | 00:22:39 | +3:48 |
2:01
2:01
|
(9) (9) |
3:49
5:50
|
(10) (7) |
2:45
8:35
|
(8) (7) |
1:49
10:24
|
(7) (6) |
1:31
11:55
|
(18) (6) |
2:56
14:51
|
(20) (8) |
1:17
16:08
|
(10) (7) |
1:48
17:56
|
(6) (7) |
0:34
18:30
|
(2) (7) |
2:02
20:32
|
(19) (6) |
1:24
21:56
|
(16) (6) |
0:43
22:39
|
(9)
(6)
|
Челнова Анна (1999) Северный ветер |
||
|
7 | 00:22:42 | +3:51 |
1:56
1:56
|
(7) (7) |
3:59
5:55
|
(12) (8) |
3:17
9:12
|
(16) (11) |
2:27
11:39
|
(18) (11) |
1:23
13:02
|
(11) (10) |
2:22
15:24
|
(14) (10) |
1:12
16:36
|
(6) (10) |
2:03
18:39
|
(13) (10) |
0:45
19:24
|
(13) (10) |
1:31
20:55
|
(12) (8) |
1:06
22:01
|
(2) (8) |
0:41
22:42
|
(5)
(7)
|
Артамонова Татьяна (1999) СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег |
||
|
8 | 00:22:49 | +3:58 |
1:56
1:56
|
(7) (7) |
3:27
5:23
|
(4) (4) |
2:28
7:51
|
(2) (2) |
4:38
12:29
|
(24) (13) |
1:13
13:42
|
(4) (12) |
2:00
15:42
|
(3) (11) |
1:17
16:59
|
(10) (11) |
1:31
18:30
|
(1) (8) |
0:39
19:09
|
(6) (8) |
1:29
20:38
|
(8) (7) |
1:20
21:58
|
(10) (7) |
0:51
22:49
|
(18)
(8)
|
Алиева Карина (1999) Москомпас-Ориента Масный |
||
|
9 | 00:23:10 | +4:19 |
2:01
2:01
|
(9) (9) |
4:09
6:10
|
(15) (11) |
2:51
9:01
|
(10) (10) |
2:18
11:19
|
(16) (10) |
1:20
12:39
|
(9) (9) |
2:30
15:09
|
(16) (9) |
1:25
16:34
|
(17) (9) |
2:10
18:44
|
(16) (11) |
0:46
19:30
|
(15) (11) |
1:39
21:09
|
(14) (9) |
1:15
22:24
|
(7) (9) |
0:46
23:10
|
(12)
(9)
|
Шилова Полина (1999) СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег |
||
|
9 | 00:23:10 | +4:19 |
1:46
1:46
|
(2) (2) |
3:58
5:44
|
(11) (6) |
2:47
8:31
|
(9) (6) |
1:28
9:59
|
(3) (4) |
1:36
11:35
|
(19) (4) |
2:07
13:42
|
(8) (4) |
2:36
16:18
|
(23) (8) |
2:15
18:33
|
(17) (9) |
0:45
19:18
|
(13) (9) |
1:52
21:10
|
(18) (10) |
1:19
22:29
|
(8) (10) |
0:41
23:10
|
(5)
(9)
|
Лебеденко Александра Сосновый Бор |
||
|
11 | 00:24:31 | +5:40 |
2:10
2:10
|
(11) (11) |
4:30
6:40
|
(17) (14) |
2:33
9:13
|
(5) (12) |
1:32
10:45
|
(5) (8) |
1:12
11:57
|
(2) (7) |
2:13
14:10
|
(11) (5) |
1:27
15:37
|
(19) (5) |
1:58
17:35
|
(10) (6) |
0:35
18:10
|
(3) (5) |
4:09
22:19
|
(22) (11) |
1:22
23:41
|
(12) (11) |
0:50
24:31
|
(16)
(11)
|
Булко Анна (2000) Сосновый Бор |
||
|
12 | 00:24:40 | +5:49 |
2:30
2:30
|
(14) (14) |
4:59
7:29
|
(19) (16) |
2:31
10:00
|
(4) (13) |
1:53
11:53
|
(8) (12) |
1:29
13:22
|
(17) (11) |
2:58
16:20
|
(21) (12) |
1:45
18:05
|
(20) (12) |
2:04
20:09
|
(14) (12) |
0:43
20:52
|
(12) (12) |
1:41
22:33
|
(15) (12) |
1:21
23:54
|
(11) (12) |
0:46
24:40
|
(12)
(12)
|
Лобанова Арина (2000) Веста |
||
|
13 | 00:25:13 | +6:22 |
2:16
2:16
|
(12) (12) |
4:04
6:20
|
(13) (13) |
5:20
11:40
|
(22) (15) |
2:23
14:03
|
(17) (15) |
1:23
15:26
|
(11) (14) |
2:14
17:40
|
(12) (14) |
1:14
18:54
|
(8) (14) |
1:58
20:52
|
(10) (14) |
0:47
21:39
|
(16) (13) |
1:25
23:04
|
(7) (13) |
1:22
24:26
|
(12) (13) |
0:47
25:13
|
(14)
(13)
|
Мамаева Ольга (1999) Yakutsk |
||
|
14 | 00:25:15 | +6:24 |
3:59
3:59
|
(18) (18) |
3:28
7:27
|
(5) (15) |
3:20
10:47
|
(17) (14) |
2:29
13:16
|
(19) (14) |
1:13
14:29
|
(4) (13) |
2:15
16:44
|
(13) (13) |
1:23
18:07
|
(16) (13) |
2:36
20:43
|
(19) (13) |
0:56
21:39
|
(22) (13) |
1:41
23:20
|
(15) (14) |
1:13
24:33
|
(5) (14) |
0:42
25:15
|
(7)
(14)
|
Хафизова Владилена (1999) ддют Выб nord-west |
||
|
15 | 00:25:32 | +6:41 |
2:25
2:25
|
(13) (13) |
3:31
5:56
|
(6) (10) |
7:24
13:20
|
(24) (18) |
2:12
15:32
|
(14) (17) |
1:12
16:44
|
(2) (15) |
2:05
18:49
|
(5) (15) |
1:03
19:52
|
(2) (15) |
1:50
21:42
|
(8) (15) |
0:37
22:19
|
(4) (15) |
1:15
23:34
|
(2) (15) |
1:19
24:53
|
(8) (15) |
0:39
25:32
|
(2)
(15)
|
Ельцова Анастасия (1999) Северный ветер |
||
|
16 | 00:28:58 | +10:07 |
5:42
5:42
|
(21) (21) |
5:22
11:04
|
(20) (21) |
2:56
14:00
|
(13) (20) |
1:58
15:58
|
(9) (18) |
1:26
17:24
|
(14) (16) |
2:40
20:04
|
(19) (16) |
1:12
21:16
|
(6) (16) |
2:27
23:43
|
(18) (16) |
0:53
24:36
|
(21) (16) |
2:06
26:42
|
(20) (16) |
1:26
28:08
|
(18) (16) |
0:50
28:58
|
(16)
(16)
|
Сисангулова Элия (2000) Сосновый Бор |
||
|
17 | 00:29:39 | +10:48 |
8:05
8:05
|
(24) (24) |
4:50
12:55
|
(18) (22) |
2:52
15:47
|
(11) (22) |
3:45
19:32
|
(22) (21) |
1:23
20:55
|
(11) (18) |
1:55
22:50
|
(1) (18) |
1:02
23:52
|
(1) (18) |
2:05
25:57
|
(15) (18) |
0:27
26:24
|
(1) (17) |
1:15
27:39
|
(2) (17) |
1:23
29:02
|
(15) (17) |
0:37
29:39
|
(1)
(17)
|
Соколова Софья (2000) Ориента-Заря |
||
|
18 | 00:30:01 | +11:10 |
3:01
3:01
|
(15) (15) |
6:55
9:56
|
(22) (20) |
3:27
13:23
|
(19) (19) |
2:44
16:07
|
(20) (19) |
1:47
17:54
|
(20) (17) |
3:00
20:54
|
(22) (17) |
1:52
22:46
|
(22) (17) |
2:56
25:42
|
(22) (17) |
0:47
26:29
|
(16) (18) |
1:32
28:01
|
(13) (18) |
1:09
29:10
|
(3) (18) |
0:51
30:01
|
(18)
(18)
|
Виноградова София (2000) СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег |
||
|
19 | 00:35:35 | +16:44 |
5:49
5:49
|
(22) (22) |
3:36
9:25
|
(8) (19) |
3:49
13:14
|
(21) (17) |
2:10
15:24
|
(13) (16) |
8:46
24:10
|
(24) (19) |
2:11
26:21
|
(10) (19) |
1:19
27:40
|
(13) (19) |
2:37
30:17
|
(20) (19) |
1:29
31:46
|
(23) (19) |
1:30
33:16
|
(11) (19) |
1:34
34:50
|
(20) (19) |
0:45
35:35
|
(11)
(19)
|
Белодедова Анна (1999) Сосновый Бор |
||
|
20 | 00:37:27 | +18:36 |
3:22
3:22
|
(17) (17) |
5:53
9:15
|
(21) (18) |
3:23
12:38
|
(18) (16) |
10:12
22:50
|
(26) (22) |
2:11
25:01
|
(21) (20) |
2:27
27:28
|
(15) (20) |
1:25
28:53
|
(17) (20) |
2:52
31:45
|
(21) (20) |
0:39
32:24
|
(6) (20) |
1:48
34:12
|
(17) (20) |
2:13
36:25
|
(23) (20) |
1:02
37:27
|
(22)
(20)
|
Насонова Анастасия Helter |
||
|
21 | 00:37:30 | +18:39 |
10:55
10:55
|
(25) (25) |
9:26
20:21
|
(23) (23) |
2:40
23:01
|
(7) (23) |
2:03
25:04
|
(10) (23) |
1:27
26:31
|
(15) (21) |
2:30
29:01
|
(16) (21) |
1:21
30:22
|
(15) (21) |
2:01
32:23
|
(12) (21) |
0:48
33:11
|
(18) (21) |
2:23
35:34
|
(21) (21) |
1:14
36:48
|
(6) (21) |
0:42
37:30
|
(7)
(21)
|
Рыжова Дарья (2000) Сосновый Бор |
||
|
22 | 00:44:21 | +25:30 |
11:26
11:26
|
(26) (26) |
15:32
26:58
|
(25) (26) |
3:29
30:27
|
(20) (25) |
2:46
33:13
|
(21) (25) |
1:27
34:40
|
(15) (22) |
2:06
36:46
|
(7) (22) |
1:16
38:02
|
(9) (22) |
1:52
39:54
|
(9) (22) |
0:52
40:46
|
(19) (22) |
1:22
42:08
|
(6) (22) |
1:25
43:33
|
(17) (22) |
0:48
44:21
|
(15)
(22)
|
Квасюк Дарья (2000) Istoc |
||
|
23 | 00:58:42 | +39:51 |
5:29
5:29
|
(20) (20) |
15:26
20:55
|
(24) (24) |
8:03
28:58
|
(25) (24) |
3:48
32:46
|
(23) (24) |
2:47
35:33
|
(22) (23) |
3:48
39:21
|
(23) (23) |
1:47
41:08
|
(21) (23) |
3:04
44:12
|
(23) (23) |
0:40
44:52
|
(10) (23) |
10:54
55:46
|
(23) (23) |
1:47
57:33
|
(22) (23) |
1:09
58:42
|
(23)
(23)
|
Григорьева Диана (2000) Новгородская область |
||
|
- | - |
6:50
6:50
|
(23) (23) |
19:37
26:27
|
(26) (25) |
8:56
35:23
|
(26) (26) |
8:18
43:41
|
(25) (26) |
3:58
47:39
|
(23) (24) |
5:50
53:29
|
(24) (24) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Евстафьева Александра Istoc |
|||
|
- | - |
1:55
1:55
|
(6) (6) |
3:44
5:39
|
(9) (5) |
2:56
8:35
|
(13) (7) |
1:43
10:18
|
(6) (5) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дорофеева Мария (2000) СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег |
|||
|
- | - |
4:37
4:37
|
(19) (19) |
4:04
8:41
|
(13) (17) |
5:39
14:20
|
(23) (21) |
2:13
16:33
|
(15) (20) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Вишерская Вероника (2000) Белые Ночи-Всеволожская ДЮСШ |