Россия, Москва и МО, Лыткарино
Group
Ж16А
Group
Ж16А
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Красовский А.Б.
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 40 |
Distance length | 4.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:32:11 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 33) | leg tot 2 ( 37) | leg tot 3 (105) | leg tot 4 ( 84) | leg tot 5 ( 85) | leg tot 6 ( 75) | leg tot 7 ( 79) | leg tot 8 (106) | leg tot 9 (109) | leg tot 10 (124) | leg tot 11 (125) | leg tot 12 (131) | leg tot 13 (136) | leg tot 14 (150) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:36:44 (7:59 min/km) | - |
2:35
2:35
|
(5) (5) |
1:06
3:41
|
(4) (3) |
8:46
12:27
|
(11) (3) |
3:27
15:54
|
(3) (2) |
1:10
17:04
|
(12) (2) |
1:55
18:59
|
(14) (3) |
3:45
22:44
|
(1) (3) |
2:13
24:57
|
(1) (2) |
3:08
28:05
|
(1) (1) |
2:24
30:29
|
(6) (2) |
0:55
31:24
|
(2) (2) |
2:51
34:15
|
(1) (1) |
1:20
35:35
|
(2) (1) |
0:59
36:34
|
(4) (1) |
0:10
36:44
|
(2)
(1)
|
Костина Наталья (1997) КМС Мск Искатель |
||
|
2 | 00:38:05 (8:17 min/km) | +1:21 |
2:17
2:17
|
(1) (1) |
1:05
3:22
|
(3) (1) |
7:05
10:27
|
(2) (1) |
3:51
14:18
|
(11) (1) |
1:04
15:22
|
(6) (1) |
2:17
17:39
|
(22) (1) |
4:40
22:19
|
(11) (1) |
2:31
24:50
|
(3) (1) |
3:20
28:10
|
(3) (2) |
2:18
30:28
|
(3) (1) |
0:52
31:20
|
(1) (1) |
4:04
35:24
|
(18) (2) |
1:32
36:56
|
(4) (2) |
0:57
37:53
|
(2) (2) |
0:12
38:05
|
(17)
(2)
|
Баландина Любовь (1996) КМС ВОЛ Череповец МАЙ |
||
|
3 | 00:39:33 (8:36 min/km) | +2:49 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Нестеренко Дарья (1996) КМС НГО Магнитная Стрелк |
||
|
4 | 00:40:01 (8:42 min/km) | +3:17 |
6:05
6:05
|
(30) (30) |
0:56
7:01
|
(1) (27) |
6:29
13:30
|
(1) (7) |
2:51
16:21
|
(1) (4) |
0:56
17:17
|
(2) (3) |
1:24
18:41
|
(1) (2) |
3:58
22:39
|
(2) (2) |
4:08
26:47
|
(27) (4) |
3:18
30:05
|
(2) (3) |
2:22
32:27
|
(5) (3) |
1:14
33:41
|
(23) (3) |
3:48
37:29
|
(9) (3) |
1:19
38:48
|
(1) (3) |
1:02
39:50
|
(8) (3) |
0:11
40:01
|
(9)
(3)
|
Прокопьева Екатерина (1996) КМС СВЕ Каменск-Уральски |
||
|
5 | 00:40:42 (8:51 min/km) | +3:58 |
5:13
5:13
|
(28) (28) |
1:03
6:16
|
(2) (22) |
7:43
13:59
|
(5) (8) |
3:43
17:42
|
(7) (7) |
1:06
18:48
|
(8) (6) |
2:01
20:49
|
(17) (6) |
4:16
25:05
|
(4) (6) |
2:31
27:36
|
(3) (6) |
3:47
31:23
|
(6) (4) |
2:18
33:41
|
(3) (4) |
1:09
34:50
|
(14) (4) |
2:57
37:47
|
(2) (4) |
1:48
39:35
|
(14) (4) |
0:57
40:32
|
(2) (4) |
0:10
40:42
|
(2)
(4)
|
Иванова Евгения (1996) КМС ЛО КиришиЛадога |
||
|
6 | 00:41:50 (9:06 min/km) | +5:06 |
4:12
4:12
|
(21) (21) |
1:18
5:30
|
(15) (15) |
7:42
13:12
|
(4) (6) |
3:40
16:52
|
(6) (6) |
1:36
18:28
|
(27) (5) |
1:37
20:05
|
(6) (5) |
4:27
24:32
|
(7) (5) |
2:48
27:20
|
(7) (5) |
4:27
31:47
|
(11) (5) |
2:34
34:21
|
(9) (5) |
1:18
35:39
|
(28) (6) |
3:24
39:03
|
(4) (5) |
1:35
40:38
|
(7) (5) |
1:02
41:40
|
(8) (5) |
0:10
41:50
|
(2)
(5)
|
Даниличева Ольга (1996) КМС НГО нижегородская об |
||
|
7 | 00:42:28 (9:14 min/km) | +5:44 |
4:13
4:13
|
(22) (22) |
1:31
5:44
|
(22) (18) |
8:49
14:33
|
(12) (10) |
3:54
18:27
|
(12) (9) |
1:10
19:37
|
(12) (7) |
2:16
21:53
|
(21) (8) |
4:32
26:25
|
(9) (8) |
2:35
29:00
|
(6) (7) |
3:24
32:24
|
(4) (6) |
2:14
34:38
|
(2) (6) |
0:56
35:34
|
(3) (5) |
3:48
39:22
|
(9) (6) |
1:40
41:02
|
(8) (6) |
1:12
42:14
|
(24) (6) |
0:14
42:28
|
(30)
(6)
|
Демидова Ксения (1996) I Мск Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
8 | 00:43:30 (9:27 min/km) | +6:46 |
4:54
4:54
|
(27) (27) |
1:08
6:02
|
(6) (19) |
9:11
15:13
|
(16) (14) |
3:46
18:59
|
(10) (12) |
1:19
20:18
|
(18) (10) |
1:35
21:53
|
(4) (8) |
4:35
26:28
|
(10) (9) |
2:59
29:27
|
(10) (9) |
3:46
33:13
|
(5) (7) |
2:31
35:44
|
(7) (7) |
1:23
37:07
|
(30) (7) |
3:31
40:38
|
(6) (7) |
1:32
42:10
|
(4) (7) |
1:09
43:19
|
(15) (7) |
0:11
43:30
|
(9)
(7)
|
Гречихина Ирина (1996) I КЛЖ Калуга |
||
|
9 | 00:44:47 (9:44 min/km) | +8:03 |
2:47
2:47
|
(7) (7) |
1:22
4:09
|
(17) (7) |
12:58
17:07
|
(32) (22) |
3:32
20:39
|
(4) (16) |
1:08
21:47
|
(11) (13) |
1:28
23:15
|
(2) (13) |
4:10
27:25
|
(3) (10) |
2:50
30:15
|
(8) (10) |
5:05
35:20
|
(22) (9) |
2:06
37:26
|
(1) (9) |
1:10
38:36
|
(15) (9) |
3:26
42:02
|
(5) (9) |
1:32
43:34
|
(4) (8) |
1:03
44:37
|
(11) (8) |
0:10
44:47
|
(2)
(8)
|
Тулупова Ирина (1996) КМС ИВА Кинешма-Ш |
||
|
10 | 00:45:37 (9:55 min/km) | +8:53 |
6:08
6:08
|
(31) (31) |
1:12
7:20
|
(12) (28) |
8:13
15:33
|
(6) (17) |
3:25
18:58
|
(2) (11) |
1:16
20:14
|
(17) (9) |
1:35
21:49
|
(4) (7) |
4:26
26:15
|
(6) (7) |
3:06
29:21
|
(15) (8) |
4:26
33:47
|
(10) (8) |
3:00
36:47
|
(12) (8) |
1:04
37:51
|
(11) (8) |
3:21
41:12
|
(3) (8) |
3:01
44:13
|
(33) (9) |
1:12
45:25
|
(24) (9) |
0:12
45:37
|
(17)
(9)
|
Разина Лика (1996) I МСК Лига Дюсш32 |
||
|
11 | 00:49:45 (10:49 min/km) | +13:01 |
3:24
3:24
|
(13) (13) |
1:17
4:41
|
(14) (9) |
10:02
14:43
|
(19) (12) |
4:26
19:09
|
(16) (13) |
1:28
20:37
|
(25) (11) |
2:04
22:41
|
(19) (11) |
5:22
28:03
|
(17) (11) |
3:29
31:32
|
(22) (11) |
6:00
37:32
|
(27) (11) |
3:17
40:49
|
(16) (10) |
1:16
42:05
|
(26) (10) |
4:19
46:24
|
(21) (10) |
1:57
48:21
|
(17) (10) |
1:12
49:33
|
(24) (10) |
0:12
49:45
|
(17)
(10)
|
Якименко Мария (1996) I М-Э Новочебоксарск Э |
||
|
12 | 00:52:06 (11:20 min/km) | +15:22 |
2:58
2:58
|
(9) (9) |
1:24
4:22
|
(19) (8) |
8:39
13:01
|
(10) (5) |
5:22
18:23
|
(21) (8) |
1:26
19:49
|
(24) (8) |
2:17
22:06
|
(22) (10) |
8:21
30:27
|
(33) (13) |
3:09
33:36
|
(18) (13) |
4:50
38:26
|
(19) (12) |
3:47
42:13
|
(21) (11) |
1:47
44:00
|
(36) (11) |
4:41
48:41
|
(24) (12) |
1:47
50:28
|
(13) (11) |
1:23
51:51
|
(30) (11) |
0:15
52:06
|
(32)
(11)
|
Зрелина Ирина (1996) I Мск Ориента-SKI-O |
||
|
13 | 00:52:20 (11:23 min/km) | +15:36 |
2:27
2:27
|
(4) (4) |
9:31
11:58
|
(38) (36) |
8:38
20:36
|
(9) (31) |
3:36
24:12
|
(5) (24) |
1:05
25:17
|
(7) (23) |
1:44
27:01
|
(8) (21) |
4:23
31:24
|
(5) (18) |
3:00
34:24
|
(11) (16) |
4:33
38:57
|
(14) (13) |
4:36
43:33
|
(27) (12) |
0:56
44:29
|
(3) (12) |
4:01
48:30
|
(17) (11) |
2:34
51:04
|
(31) (12) |
1:05
52:09
|
(13) (12) |
0:11
52:20
|
(9)
(12)
|
Южик Екатерина (1996) II САМ ДЮСШОР Жигули |
||
|
14 | 00:52:41 (11:27 min/km) | +15:57 |
2:55
2:55
|
(8) (8) |
1:11
4:06
|
(11) (6) |
8:53
12:59
|
(13) (4) |
3:44
16:43
|
(8) (5) |
5:27
22:10
|
(37) (16) |
5:52
28:02
|
(38) (26) |
4:52
32:54
|
(13) (19) |
2:31
35:25
|
(3) (19) |
4:40
40:05
|
(16) (17) |
4:24
44:29
|
(25) (16) |
0:57
45:26
|
(5) (14) |
3:50
49:16
|
(12) (14) |
2:17
51:33
|
(26) (15) |
0:56
52:29
|
(1) (13) |
0:12
52:41
|
(17)
(13)
|
Серебрякова Ольга (1996) КМС Мск Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
15 | 00:52:43 (11:28 min/km) | +15:59 |
4:17
4:17
|
(23) (23) |
1:24
5:41
|
(19) (16) |
8:30
14:11
|
(8) (9) |
5:42
19:53
|
(23) (15) |
1:01
20:54
|
(3) (12) |
1:51
22:45
|
(10) (12) |
6:14
28:59
|
(25) (12) |
4:22
33:21
|
(29) (12) |
8:29
41:50
|
(31) (20) |
2:58
44:48
|
(11) (18) |
0:59
45:47
|
(7) (16) |
4:16
50:03
|
(19) (17) |
1:29
51:32
|
(3) (14) |
1:00
52:32
|
(6) (14) |
0:11
52:43
|
(9)
(14)
|
Попова Татьяна (1996) КМС Мск Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
16 | 00:52:57 (11:31 min/km) | +16:13 |
4:29
4:29
|
(24) (24) |
1:13
5:42
|
(13) (17) |
8:53
14:35
|
(13) (11) |
4:14
18:49
|
(14) (10) |
3:00
21:49
|
(34) (15) |
2:10
23:59
|
(20) (14) |
6:40
30:39
|
(27) (15) |
4:31
35:10
|
(30) (18) |
4:38
39:48
|
(15) (15) |
4:37
44:25
|
(28) (15) |
1:16
45:41
|
(26) (15) |
3:45
49:26
|
(8) (15) |
1:40
51:06
|
(8) (13) |
1:36
52:42
|
(34) (15) |
0:15
52:57
|
(32)
(15)
|
Арчакова Анна (1996) I Мск Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
17 | 00:53:59 (11:44 min/km) | +17:15 |
7:08
7:08
|
(35) (35) |
1:36
8:44
|
(24) (33) |
10:59
19:43
|
(23) (28) |
4:52
24:35
|
(18) (26) |
1:06
25:41
|
(8) (25) |
1:48
27:29
|
(9) (23) |
6:19
33:48
|
(26) (22) |
3:01
36:49
|
(12) (21) |
4:42
41:31
|
(17) (19) |
3:55
45:26
|
(22) (19) |
1:10
46:36
|
(15) (20) |
4:00
50:36
|
(15) (18) |
1:59
52:35
|
(18) (16) |
1:11
53:46
|
(21) (16) |
0:13
53:59
|
(22)
(16)
|
Шеметова Мария (1996) II МСК Ориента-Радуга |
||
|
18 | 00:54:06 (11:46 min/km) | +17:22 |
6:37
6:37
|
(34) (34) |
1:10
7:47
|
(10) (29) |
9:33
17:20
|
(17) (24) |
4:09
21:29
|
(13) (18) |
1:21
22:50
|
(19) (17) |
2:27
25:17
|
(29) (18) |
5:45
31:02
|
(21) (16) |
3:04
34:06
|
(13) (15) |
6:00
40:06
|
(27) (18) |
5:55
46:01
|
(30) (21) |
1:13
47:14
|
(20) (21) |
4:00
51:14
|
(15) (20) |
1:42
52:56
|
(11) (18) |
0:59
53:55
|
(4) (17) |
0:11
54:06
|
(9)
(17)
|
Варламкина Светлана (1996) II КЛЖ Людиново |
||
|
19 | 00:54:20 (11:49 min/km) | +17:36 |
2:20
2:20
|
(2) (2) |
1:23
3:43
|
(18) (4) |
12:33
16:16
|
(30) (20) |
6:04
22:20
|
(26) (20) |
0:55
23:15
|
(1) (20) |
1:33
24:48
|
(3) (16) |
5:46
30:34
|
(22) (14) |
3:24
33:58
|
(20) (14) |
5:37
39:35
|
(25) (14) |
4:29
44:04
|
(26) (14) |
1:45
45:49
|
(35) (18) |
5:10
50:59
|
(31) (19) |
2:01
53:00
|
(19) (19) |
1:09
54:09
|
(15) (18) |
0:11
54:20
|
(9)
(18)
|
Заботина Алена (1996) I МО Московская обл. |
||
|
20 | 00:54:25 (11:50 min/km) | +17:41 |
11:40
11:40
|
(38) (38) |
1:08
12:48
|
(6) (37) |
9:39
22:27
|
(18) (32) |
3:45
26:12
|
(9) (30) |
1:23
27:35
|
(21) (29) |
2:20
29:55
|
(26) (29) |
4:45
34:40
|
(12) (25) |
3:05
37:45
|
(14) (24) |
4:18
42:03
|
(9) (21) |
2:31
44:34
|
(7) (17) |
1:13
45:47
|
(20) (16) |
3:59
49:46
|
(14) (16) |
3:07
52:53
|
(34) (17) |
1:21
54:14
|
(28) (19) |
0:11
54:25
|
(9)
(19)
|
Степанова Анастасия (1996) I М-Э Новочебоксарск Э |
||
|
21 | 00:54:27 (11:50 min/km) | +17:43 |
2:24
2:24
|
(3) (3) |
1:08
3:32
|
(6) (2) |
7:33
11:05
|
(3) (2) |
5:05
16:10
|
(19) (3) |
1:11
17:21
|
(14) (4) |
2:19
19:40
|
(25) (4) |
4:27
24:07
|
(7) (4) |
2:29
26:36
|
(2) (3) |
10:28
37:04
|
(34) (10) |
9:37
46:41
|
(34) (23) |
0:57
47:38
|
(5) (22) |
3:49
51:27
|
(11) (21) |
1:40
53:07
|
(8) (20) |
1:11
54:18
|
(21) (20) |
0:09
54:27
|
(1)
(20)
|
Русакова Диана (1996) I Мск Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
22 | 00:54:52 (11:56 min/km) | +18:08 |
3:36
3:36
|
(15) (15) |
1:39
5:15
|
(25) (14) |
11:55
17:10
|
(27) (23) |
5:45
22:55
|
(24) (22) |
1:21
24:16
|
(19) (21) |
2:01
26:17
|
(17) (20) |
7:03
33:20
|
(29) (20) |
4:15
37:35
|
(28) (22) |
4:51
42:26
|
(20) (22) |
3:05
45:31
|
(13) (20) |
1:04
46:35
|
(11) (19) |
5:00
51:35
|
(30) (22) |
2:04
53:39
|
(21) (21) |
1:02
54:41
|
(8) (21) |
0:11
54:52
|
(9)
(21)
|
Максимова Виктория (1996) I НГО СДЮСШОР-12-Мир |
||
|
23 | 00:56:25 (12:16 min/km) | +19:41 |
3:59
3:59
|
(17) (17) |
2:21
6:20
|
(31) (24) |
8:59
15:19
|
(15) (15) |
6:14
21:33
|
(29) (19) |
1:24
22:57
|
(23) (18) |
2:18
25:15
|
(24) (17) |
6:05
31:20
|
(24) (17) |
3:06
34:26
|
(15) (17) |
5:37
40:03
|
(25) (16) |
3:36
43:39
|
(19) (13) |
1:11
44:50
|
(18) (13) |
3:55
48:45
|
(13) (13) |
6:17
55:02
|
(37) (22) |
1:10
56:12
|
(19) (22) |
0:13
56:25
|
(22)
(22)
|
Глущенко Наталья (1996) I НГО Сормович |
||
|
24 | 00:56:59 (12:23 min/km) | +20:15 |
3:32
3:32
|
(14) (14) |
1:33
5:05
|
(23) (12) |
11:10
16:15
|
(24) (19) |
6:12
22:27
|
(28) (21) |
2:02
24:29
|
(31) (22) |
2:40
27:09
|
(30) (22) |
7:09
34:18
|
(30) (24) |
3:23
37:41
|
(19) (23) |
5:13
42:54
|
(23) (23) |
3:30
46:24
|
(17) (22) |
1:34
47:58
|
(34) (23) |
4:54
52:52
|
(29) (23) |
2:19
55:11
|
(28) (23) |
1:30
56:41
|
(32) (23) |
0:18
56:59
|
(35)
(23)
|
Голодухина Светлана (1996) II Мск Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
25 | 00:57:34 (12:31 min/km) | +20:50 |
4:49
4:49
|
(25) (25) |
1:19
6:08
|
(16) (21) |
12:06
18:14
|
(28) (26) |
5:29
23:43
|
(22) (23) |
2:17
26:00
|
(33) (26) |
1:59
27:59
|
(16) (25) |
6:56
34:55
|
(28) (27) |
3:49
38:44
|
(25) (25) |
4:59
43:43
|
(21) (25) |
4:05
47:48
|
(23) (24) |
1:15
49:03
|
(25) (24) |
4:52
53:55
|
(28) (24) |
2:04
55:59
|
(21) (24) |
1:21
57:20
|
(28) (24) |
0:14
57:34
|
(30)
(24)
|
Нижник Дарья (1996) I Мск Искатель |
||
|
26 | 00:58:18 (12:40 min/km) | +21:34 |
3:02
3:02
|
(10) (10) |
1:53
4:55
|
(28) (11) |
10:26
15:21
|
(22) (16) |
4:18
19:39
|
(15) (14) |
2:08
21:47
|
(32) (13) |
4:05
25:52
|
(37) (19) |
9:00
34:52
|
(35) (26) |
4:31
39:23
|
(30) (27) |
5:33
44:56
|
(24) (26) |
3:32
48:28
|
(18) (25) |
1:27
49:55
|
(32) (26) |
4:50
54:45
|
(26) (25) |
2:17
57:02
|
(26) (25) |
1:03
58:05
|
(11) (25) |
0:13
58:18
|
(22)
(25)
|
Басс Дина (1996) I Мск Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
27 | 00:59:44 (12:59 min/km) | +23:00 |
5:31
5:31
|
(29) (29) |
2:37
8:08
|
(32) (30) |
14:57
23:05
|
(34) (33) |
8:29
31:34
|
(36) (35) |
1:23
32:57
|
(21) (34) |
1:52
34:49
|
(11) (32) |
5:28
40:17
|
(18) (31) |
3:07
43:24
|
(17) (31) |
3:56
47:20
|
(7) (29) |
3:06
50:26
|
(14) (28) |
1:13
51:39
|
(20) (28) |
4:18
55:57
|
(20) (27) |
1:52
57:49
|
(15) (26) |
1:40
59:29
|
(35) (26) |
0:15
59:44
|
(32)
(26)
|
Семешкина Мария (1996) I Мск CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
28 | 00:59:55 (13:02 min/km) | +23:11 |
3:09
3:09
|
(12) (12) |
2:56
6:05
|
(34) (20) |
11:32
17:37
|
(25) (25) |
8:10
25:47
|
(34) (29) |
1:11
26:58
|
(14) (28) |
1:53
28:51
|
(13) (28) |
5:15
34:06
|
(16) (23) |
5:01
39:07
|
(37) (26) |
7:54
47:01
|
(30) (28) |
3:06
50:07
|
(14) (27) |
1:06
51:13
|
(13) (27) |
3:41
54:54
|
(7) (26) |
3:33
58:27
|
(36) (27) |
1:15
59:42
|
(27) (27) |
0:13
59:55
|
(22)
(27)
|
Васькова Вера (1996) II Мск Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
29 | 01:00:05 (13:04 min/km) | +23:21 |
2:42
2:42
|
(6) (6) |
1:06
3:48
|
(4) (5) |
12:20
16:08
|
(29) (18) |
5:14
21:22
|
(20) (17) |
1:43
23:05
|
(30) (19) |
1:38
24:43
|
(7) (15) |
12:54
37:37
|
(38) (29) |
4:03
41:40
|
(26) (29) |
4:07
45:47
|
(8) (27) |
2:48
48:35
|
(10) (26) |
1:01
49:36
|
(8) (25) |
6:29
56:05
|
(33) (28) |
2:41
58:46
|
(32) (28) |
1:09
59:55
|
(15) (28) |
0:10
1:00:05
|
(2)
(28)
|
Иванова Анастасия (1996) II СВЕ Каменск-Уральски |
||
|
30 | 01:04:52 (14:06 min/km) | +28:08 |
3:59
3:59
|
(17) (17) |
2:45
6:44
|
(33) (26) |
8:17
15:01
|
(7) (13) |
9:57
24:58
|
(37) (27) |
1:14
26:12
|
(16) (27) |
1:57
28:09
|
(15) (27) |
5:29
33:38
|
(19) (21) |
2:51
36:29
|
(9) (20) |
6:59
43:28
|
(29) (24) |
7:42
51:10
|
(31) (29) |
1:11
52:21
|
(18) (29) |
9:28
1:01:49
|
(36) (29) |
1:53
1:03:42
|
(16) (29) |
1:00
1:04:42
|
(6) (29) |
0:10
1:04:52
|
(2)
(29)
|
Кряжова Мария (1996) II ВЛА Владимир СДЮСАШО |
||
|
31 | 01:09:08 (15:02 min/km) | +32:24 |
6:29
6:29
|
(32) (32) |
5:08
11:37
|
(36) (35) |
15:45
27:22
|
(35) (37) |
4:35
31:57
|
(17) (37) |
1:40
33:37
|
(29) (36) |
1:52
35:29
|
(11) (34) |
5:10
40:39
|
(14) (32) |
5:00
45:39
|
(35) (32) |
4:44
50:23
|
(18) (31) |
9:30
59:53
|
(33) (30) |
1:01
1:00:54
|
(8) (30) |
4:48
1:05:42
|
(25) (30) |
2:03
1:07:45
|
(20) (30) |
1:11
1:08:56
|
(21) (30) |
0:12
1:09:08
|
(17)
(30)
|
Рябчикова Анна (1996) I СМО Смоленск |
||
|
32 | 01:12:07 (15:41 min/km) | +35:23 |
4:07
4:07
|
(19) (19) |
4:09
8:16
|
(35) (31) |
11:34
19:50
|
(26) (29) |
5:51
25:41
|
(25) (28) |
10:02
35:43
|
(38) (37) |
3:09
38:52
|
(32) (37) |
5:30
44:22
|
(20) (37) |
4:35
48:57
|
(32) (37) |
4:29
53:26
|
(12) (34) |
9:22
1:02:48
|
(32) (32) |
1:02
1:03:50
|
(10) (31) |
4:50
1:08:40
|
(26) (31) |
2:04
1:10:44
|
(21) (31) |
1:10
1:11:54
|
(19) (31) |
0:13
1:12:07
|
(22)
(31)
|
Гуцева Виктория (1996) I СМО Смоленск |
||
|
33 | 01:13:37 (16:00 min/km) | +36:53 |
4:53
4:53
|
(26) (26) |
1:26
6:19
|
(21) (23) |
17:05
23:24
|
(36) (35) |
7:58
31:22
|
(33) (34) |
1:03
32:25
|
(5) (33) |
3:51
36:16
|
(34) (36) |
5:57
42:13
|
(23) (34) |
3:40
45:53
|
(23) (34) |
4:30
50:23
|
(13) (31) |
12:48
1:03:11
|
(35) (33) |
1:20
1:04:31
|
(29) (32) |
4:39
1:09:10
|
(23) (32) |
2:29
1:11:39
|
(29) (32) |
1:45
1:13:24
|
(36) (32) |
0:13
1:13:37
|
(22)
(32)
|
Рахманина Мария (1996) ТУЛ Рахманины |
||
|
34 | 01:15:13 (16:21 min/km) | +38:29 |
3:07
3:07
|
(11) (11) |
2:01
5:08
|
(29) (13) |
14:56
20:04
|
(33) (30) |
6:08
26:12
|
(27) (30) |
3:22
29:34
|
(35) (31) |
3:57
33:31
|
(36) (31) |
8:51
42:22
|
(34) (35) |
5:08
47:30
|
(38) (36) |
12:50
1:00:20
|
(36) (36) |
4:08
1:04:28
|
(24) (35) |
1:10
1:05:38
|
(15) (35) |
6:27
1:12:05
|
(32) (33) |
1:46
1:13:51
|
(12) (33) |
1:09
1:15:00
|
(15) (33) |
0:13
1:15:13
|
(22)
(33)
|
Фрелих Надежда (1996) IIю ЯРО Рыбинск Фрелих |
||
|
35 | 01:16:41 (16:40 min/km) | +39:57 |
4:10
4:10
|
(20) (20) |
2:11
6:21
|
(30) (25) |
10:12
16:33
|
(21) (21) |
7:43
24:16
|
(32) (25) |
1:06
25:22
|
(8) (24) |
2:25
27:47
|
(28) (24) |
9:05
36:52
|
(36) (28) |
3:25
40:17
|
(21) (28) |
8:58
49:15
|
(33) (30) |
14:21
1:03:36
|
(36) (34) |
1:14
1:04:50
|
(23) (33) |
7:42
1:12:32
|
(35) (34) |
2:15
1:14:47
|
(25) (34) |
1:29
1:16:16
|
(31) (34) |
0:25
1:16:41
|
(36)
(34)
|
Грищенкова Валерия (1996) II МСК Мос.Компас-Ориен |
||
|
36 | 01:18:41 (17:06 min/km) | +41:57 |
6:36
6:36
|
(33) (33) |
1:42
8:18
|
(26) (32) |
10:08
18:26
|
(20) (27) |
8:14
26:40
|
(35) (32) |
1:01
27:41
|
(3) (30) |
2:57
30:38
|
(31) (30) |
7:28
38:06
|
(31) (30) |
4:36
42:42
|
(34) (30) |
8:36
51:18
|
(32) (33) |
14:23
1:05:41
|
(37) (36) |
1:23
1:07:04
|
(30) (36) |
7:31
1:14:35
|
(34) (35) |
2:08
1:16:43
|
(24) (35) |
1:33
1:18:16
|
(33) (35) |
0:25
1:18:41
|
(36)
(35)
|
Галочкина Анна (1996) IIю ЯРО Рыбинск Фрелих |
||
|
37 | 01:19:49 (17:21 min/km) | +43:05 |
8:32
8:32
|
(37) (37) |
1:48
10:20
|
(27) (34) |
12:48
23:08
|
(31) (34) |
6:33
29:41
|
(30) (33) |
1:31
31:12
|
(26) (32) |
3:55
35:07
|
(35) (33) |
8:19
43:26
|
(32) (36) |
3:42
47:08
|
(24) (35) |
10:28
57:36
|
(34) (35) |
3:44
1:01:20
|
(20) (31) |
3:48
1:05:08
|
(37) (34) |
9:30
1:14:38
|
(37) (36) |
2:29
1:17:07
|
(29) (36) |
2:29
1:19:36
|
(37) (36) |
0:13
1:19:49
|
(22)
(36)
|
Чуканова Ольга (1996) III ТУЛ ДД(Ю)Т г. Тула |
||
|
38 | 01:25:08 (18:30 min/km) | +48:24 |
3:40
3:40
|
(16) (16) |
1:09
4:49
|
(9) (10) |
19:20
24:09
|
(37) (36) |
7:42
31:51
|
(31) (36) |
1:39
33:30
|
(28) (35) |
2:24
35:54
|
(27) (35) |
5:14
41:08
|
(15) (33) |
4:35
45:43
|
(32) (33) |
24:02
1:09:45
|
(38) (37) |
4:58
1:14:43
|
(29) (37) |
1:27
1:16:10
|
(32) (37) |
4:23
1:20:33
|
(22) (37) |
3:17
1:23:50
|
(35) (37) |
1:08
1:24:58
|
(14) (37) |
0:10
1:25:08
|
(2)
(37)
|
Мамаева Арина (1996) II МО Истра |
||
|
- | - |
7:42
7:42
|
(36) (36) |
6:01
13:43
|
(37) (38) |
24:48
38:31
|
(38) (38) |
13:40
52:11
|
(38) (38) |
4:10
56:21
|
(36) (38) |
3:25
59:46
|
(33) (38) |
9:52
1:09:38
|
(37) (38) |
5:00
1:14:38
|
(35) (38) |
22:03
1:36:41
|
(37) (38) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Москвина Дарья (1996) III НГО Сормович |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Поплавская Мария (1996) II Мск Ориента-Виктория |