Россия, Нижний Новгород, п. Высоково, п. Высоково
Group
Ж-14
Group
Ж-14
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
СДЮШОР 12 Нижний Новгород
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 16 |
Distance length | 2.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:17:37 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 54) | leg tot 2 ( 52) | leg tot 3 ( 31) | leg tot 4 ( 43) | leg tot 5 ( 44) | leg tot 6 ( 35) | leg tot 7 ( 55) | leg tot 8 ( 49) | leg tot 9 ( 42) | leg tot 10 ( 34) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:20:07 (7:44 min/km) | - |
2:32
2:32
|
(2) (2) |
1:03
3:35
|
(1) (1) |
1:30
5:05
|
(1) (1) |
2:42
7:47
|
(2) (1) |
1:45
9:32
|
(3) (1) |
1:23
10:55
|
(1) (1) |
4:47
15:42
|
(6) (2) |
0:58
16:40
|
(1) (1) |
0:46
17:26
|
(3) (1) |
1:41
19:07
|
(1) (1) |
0:50
19:57
|
(1) (1) |
0:10
20:07
|
(1)
(1)
|
Антипова Елена (2003) Iю СДЮСШОР12 Мартья |
||
|
2 | 00:22:39 (8:43 min/km) | +2:32 |
4:19
4:19
|
(9) (9) |
1:32
5:51
|
(8) (8) |
1:47
7:38
|
(6) (5) |
2:44
10:22
|
(4) (5) |
1:55
12:17
|
(5) (5) |
1:44
14:01
|
(4) (4) |
2:48
16:49
|
(1) (3) |
1:07
17:56
|
(3) (3) |
0:52
18:48
|
(5) (2) |
2:07
20:55
|
(5) (2) |
1:33
22:28
|
(12) (2) |
0:11
22:39
|
(4)
(2)
|
Ершова Екатерина (2001) III НН Мос Нижегород |
||
|
3 | 00:24:12 (9:18 min/km) | +4:05 |
2:14
2:14
|
(1) (1) |
1:44
3:58
|
(12) (2) |
1:41
5:39
|
(5) (2) |
2:36
8:15
|
(1) (2) |
1:46
10:01
|
(4) (2) |
1:37
11:38
|
(2) (2) |
2:52
14:30
|
(2) (1) |
3:17
17:47
|
(13) (2) |
2:50
20:37
|
(14) (3) |
2:24
23:01
|
(10) (3) |
1:00
24:01
|
(4) (3) |
0:11
24:12
|
(4)
(3)
|
Светлицкая Дарья (2002) Балахна |
||
|
4 | 00:24:39 (9:29 min/km) | +4:32 |
3:29
3:29
|
(5) (5) |
1:07
4:36
|
(2) (4) |
1:40
6:16
|
(4) (3) |
2:43
8:59
|
(3) (3) |
1:43
10:42
|
(2) (3) |
1:45
12:27
|
(5) (3) |
6:24
18:51
|
(10) (4) |
1:18
20:09
|
(4) (4) |
0:47
20:56
|
(4) (4) |
2:05
23:01
|
(4) (3) |
1:27
24:28
|
(10) (4) |
0:11
24:39
|
(4)
(4)
|
Шишкина Мария (2001) I СДЮСШОР12 |
||
|
5 | 00:25:59 (10:00 min/km) | +5:52 |
2:58
2:58
|
(3) (3) |
1:37
4:35
|
(10) (3) |
3:44
8:19
|
(9) (6) |
3:21
11:40
|
(7) (6) |
2:16
13:56
|
(8) (6) |
1:59
15:55
|
(7) (6) |
3:56
19:51
|
(3) (5) |
1:43
21:34
|
(7) (5) |
0:54
22:28
|
(6) (5) |
2:12
24:40
|
(7) (5) |
1:09
25:49
|
(5) (5) |
0:10
25:59
|
(1)
(5)
|
Горбунова Екатерина (2001) I НН Мос Нижегород |
||
|
6 | 00:28:23 (10:55 min/km) | +8:16 |
3:08
3:08
|
(4) (4) |
1:38
4:46
|
(11) (5) |
1:34
6:20
|
(2) (4) |
2:48
9:08
|
(5) (4) |
2:12
11:20
|
(7) (4) |
3:25
14:45
|
(13) (5) |
8:11
22:56
|
(15) (6) |
1:00
23:56
|
(2) (6) |
0:42
24:38
|
(1) (6) |
2:23
27:01
|
(9) (6) |
1:09
28:10
|
(5) (6) |
0:13
28:23
|
(12)
(6)
|
Козлова Евгения (2001) Iю НН Мос Нижегород |
||
|
7 | 00:30:36 (11:46 min/km) | +10:29 |
9:04
9:04
|
(12) (12) |
1:25
10:29
|
(6) (12) |
1:38
12:07
|
(3) (10) |
2:50
14:57
|
(6) (9) |
1:42
16:39
|
(1) (8) |
1:43
18:22
|
(3) (7) |
6:30
24:52
|
(12) (7) |
1:20
26:12
|
(5) (7) |
0:45
26:57
|
(2) (7) |
2:02
28:59
|
(2) (7) |
1:26
30:25
|
(9) (7) |
0:11
30:36
|
(4)
(7)
|
Фоменкова Полина (2001) I сдюсшор НН Полян |
||
|
8 | 00:32:36 (12:32 min/km) | +12:29 |
4:02
4:02
|
(7) (7) |
1:32
5:34
|
(8) (7) |
3:46
9:20
|
(10) (8) |
3:35
12:55
|
(8) (7) |
2:02
14:57
|
(6) (7) |
6:07
21:04
|
(16) (8) |
4:56
26:00
|
(7) (8) |
1:36
27:36
|
(6) (8) |
1:18
28:54
|
(7) (8) |
2:40
31:34
|
(11) (8) |
0:51
32:25
|
(2) (8) |
0:11
32:36
|
(4)
(8)
|
Долинская Анна (2002) III сдюсшор НН Полян |
||
|
9 | 00:40:04 (15:25 min/km) | +19:57 |
3:40
3:40
|
(6) (6) |
1:31
5:11
|
(7) (6) |
5:39
10:50
|
(13) (9) |
4:41
15:31
|
(10) (10) |
2:53
18:24
|
(12) (9) |
3:24
21:48
|
(12) (10) |
6:27
28:15
|
(11) (10) |
2:25
30:40
|
(9) (10) |
2:02
32:42
|
(11) (9) |
4:04
36:46
|
(14) (9) |
3:02
39:48
|
(13) (9) |
0:16
40:04
|
(13)
(9)
|
Шишкова Анастасия (2001) IIIю НН Мос Нижегород |
||
|
10 | 00:42:09 (16:13 min/km) | +22:02 |
4:09
4:09
|
(8) (8) |
1:52
6:01
|
(13) (9) |
2:48
8:49
|
(8) (7) |
6:01
14:50
|
(11) (8) |
4:03
18:53
|
(13) (10) |
2:53
21:46
|
(8) (9) |
5:25
27:11
|
(9) (9) |
3:10
30:21
|
(12) (9) |
3:06
33:27
|
(15) (10) |
7:01
40:28
|
(15) (10) |
1:29
41:57
|
(11) (10) |
0:12
42:09
|
(10)
(10)
|
Писарева Анастасия (2001) Iю СДЮСШОР 12 Щуров |
||
|
11 | 00:42:33 (16:22 min/km) | +22:26 |
18:44
18:44
|
(16) (16) |
1:23
20:07
|
(5) (16) |
2:08
22:15
|
(7) (13) |
3:56
26:11
|
(9) (13) |
2:34
28:45
|
(10) (13) |
1:53
30:38
|
(6) (12) |
5:16
35:54
|
(8) (11) |
1:50
37:44
|
(8) (11) |
1:22
39:06
|
(8) (11) |
2:20
41:26
|
(8) (11) |
0:56
42:22
|
(3) (11) |
0:11
42:33
|
(4)
(11)
|
Карасева Василиса (2001) I СДЮСШОР12 |
||
|
12 | 01:03:15 (24:20 min/km) | +43:08 |
16:38
16:38
|
(14) (14) |
1:14
17:52
|
(4) (14) |
13:35
31:27
|
(15) (15) |
8:35
40:02
|
(15) (15) |
2:36
42:38
|
(11) (15) |
4:10
46:48
|
(15) (15) |
4:38
51:26
|
(5) (14) |
6:46
58:12
|
(14) (14) |
1:33
59:45
|
(9) (14) |
2:02
1:01:47
|
(2) (14) |
1:16
1:03:03
|
(8) (14) |
0:12
1:03:15
|
(10)
(12)
|
Семибабнова Аня (2001) II сдюсшор НН Полян |
||
|
13 | 01:04:10 (24:41 min/km) | +44:03 |
17:38
17:38
|
(15) (15) |
1:08
18:46
|
(3) (15) |
13:42
32:28
|
(16) (16) |
8:38
41:06
|
(16) (16) |
2:26
43:32
|
(9) (16) |
4:07
47:39
|
(14) (16) |
4:24
52:03
|
(4) (15) |
6:54
58:57
|
(15) (15) |
1:42
1:00:39
|
(10) (15) |
2:08
1:02:47
|
(6) (15) |
1:13
1:04:00
|
(7) (15) |
0:10
1:04:10
|
(1)
(13)
|
Емельянчик Анна (2001) Iю СДЮСШОР № 12 Сыч |
||
|
- | - |
6:31
6:31
|
(11) (11) |
3:18
9:49
|
(14) (10) |
5:02
14:51
|
(12) (11) |
6:28
21:19
|
(12) (11) |
4:09
25:28
|
(15) (11) |
3:21
28:49
|
(10) (11) |
7:31
36:20
|
(13) (12) |
3:04
39:24
|
(11) (12) |
2:24
41:48
|
(12) (12) |
3:41
45:29
|
(12) (12) |
3:53
49:22
|
(15) (12) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лукьянова Татьяна (2004) НН Мос Нижегород |
|||
|
- | - |
4:35
4:35
|
(10) (10) |
5:18
9:53
|
(16) (11) |
12:43
22:36
|
(14) (14) |
7:03
29:39
|
(14) (14) |
12:49
42:28
|
(16) (14) |
3:17
45:45
|
(9) (14) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Золотова Дарья (2002) Балахна |
|||
|
- | - |
9:34
9:34
|
(13) (13) |
3:20
12:54
|
(15) (13) |
4:58
17:52
|
(11) (12) |
6:34
24:26
|
(13) (12) |
4:07
28:33
|
(14) (12) |
3:21
31:54
|
(10) (13) |
7:31
39:25
|
(13) (13) |
3:03
42:28
|
(10) (13) |
2:27
44:55
|
(13) (13) |
3:42
48:37
|
(13) (13) |
3:27
52:04
|
(14) (13) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шишков Иван (2001) II НН Мос Нижегород |