Россия, Нижний Новгород, п. Высоково, п. Высоково
Group
М-14
Group
М-14
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
СДЮШОР 12 Нижний Новгород
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 20 |
Distance length | 3.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:19:46 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 52) | leg tot 2 ( 36) | leg tot 3 ( 42) | leg tot 4 ( 43) | leg tot 5 ( 40) | leg tot 6 ( 41) | leg tot 7 ( 35) | leg tot 8 ( 46) | leg tot 9 ( 49) | leg tot 10 ( 45) | leg tot 11 ( 51) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:23:25 (7:19 min/km) | - |
1:37
1:37
|
(1) (1) |
1:47
3:24
|
(3) (2) |
2:22
5:46
|
(2) (1) |
4:25
10:11
|
(4) (2) |
2:01
12:12
|
(1) (1) |
2:44
14:56
|
(10) (2) |
2:21
17:17
|
(1) (1) |
0:33
17:50
|
(5) (1) |
2:35
20:25
|
(1) (1) |
1:19
21:44
|
(1) (1) |
1:10
22:54
|
(2) (1) |
0:21
23:15
|
(9) (1) |
0:10
23:25
|
(1)
(1)
|
Крит Андрей (2001) II НН Мос Нижегород |
||
|
2 | 00:24:50 (7:46 min/km) | +1:25 |
1:58
1:58
|
(3) (3) |
1:29
3:27
|
(1) (3) |
2:21
5:48
|
(1) (2) |
3:11
8:59
|
(2) (1) |
4:46
13:45
|
(9) (2) |
1:06
14:51
|
(1) (1) |
2:50
17:41
|
(3) (2) |
0:36
18:17
|
(6) (2) |
2:35
20:52
|
(1) (2) |
2:03
22:55
|
(10) (2) |
1:27
24:22
|
(6) (2) |
0:18
24:40
|
(3) (2) |
0:10
24:50
|
(1)
(2)
|
Махалин Дмитрий (2001) Iю СДЮСШОР12 Мартья |
||
|
3 | 00:25:51 (8:05 min/km) | +2:26 |
2:36
2:36
|
(6) (6) |
3:28
6:04
|
(11) (9) |
2:29
8:33
|
(3) (5) |
2:54
11:27
|
(1) (3) |
3:27
14:54
|
(4) (3) |
1:21
16:15
|
(3) (3) |
2:35
18:50
|
(2) (3) |
0:28
19:18
|
(1) (3) |
3:09
22:27
|
(5) (3) |
1:43
24:10
|
(5) (3) |
1:10
25:20
|
(2) (3) |
0:20
25:40
|
(7) (3) |
0:11
25:51
|
(6)
(3)
|
Белозеров Юрий (2003) III НН Мос Нижегород |
||
|
4 | 00:33:27 (10:27 min/km) | +10:02 |
2:37
2:37
|
(8) (8) |
2:53
5:30
|
(9) (7) |
2:43
8:13
|
(4) (3) |
5:23
13:36
|
(10) (5) |
9:10
22:46
|
(13) (10) |
1:40
24:26
|
(7) (8) |
2:51
27:17
|
(4) (7) |
0:30
27:47
|
(4) (7) |
2:42
30:29
|
(3) (4) |
1:22
31:51
|
(3) (4) |
1:09
33:00
|
(1) (4) |
0:17
33:17
|
(2) (4) |
0:10
33:27
|
(1)
(4)
|
Смирнов Кирилл (2002) III Кстово |
||
|
5 | 00:35:18 (11:02 min/km) | +11:53 |
2:20
2:20
|
(4) (4) |
2:48
5:08
|
(8) (6) |
4:33
9:41
|
(12) (10) |
4:47
14:28
|
(8) (7) |
3:35
18:03
|
(6) (6) |
1:26
19:29
|
(5) (4) |
4:36
24:05
|
(11) (4) |
1:22
25:27
|
(14) (5) |
5:40
31:07
|
(10) (5) |
1:52
32:59
|
(7) (5) |
1:46
34:45
|
(8) (5) |
0:20
35:05
|
(7) (5) |
0:13
35:18
|
(11)
(5)
|
Дёма Максим (2002) Iю сдюсшор НН Полян |
||
|
6 | 00:35:53 (11:13 min/km) | +12:28 |
2:36
2:36
|
(6) (6) |
2:58
5:34
|
(10) (8) |
3:44
9:18
|
(7) (7) |
4:39
13:57
|
(7) (6) |
2:59
16:56
|
(3) (5) |
8:42
25:38
|
(13) (9) |
3:11
28:49
|
(6) (9) |
0:29
29:18
|
(2) (9) |
3:09
32:27
|
(5) (6) |
1:45
34:12
|
(6) (6) |
1:12
35:24
|
(4) (6) |
0:19
35:43
|
(6) (6) |
0:10
35:53
|
(1)
(6)
|
Зимин Роман (2002) Iю НН Мос Нижегород |
||
|
7 | 00:38:33 (12:03 min/km) | +15:08 |
2:20
2:20
|
(4) (4) |
4:12
6:32
|
(12) (12) |
3:54
10:26
|
(10) (11) |
4:38
15:04
|
(5) (9) |
4:20
19:24
|
(7) (7) |
1:34
20:58
|
(6) (5) |
3:31
24:29
|
(7) (5) |
0:49
25:18
|
(11) (4) |
8:51
34:09
|
(11) (8) |
1:59
36:08
|
(9) (7) |
1:48
37:56
|
(10) (7) |
0:26
38:22
|
(11) (7) |
0:11
38:33
|
(6)
(7)
|
Шутов Данила (2002) III Кстово |
||
|
8 | 00:38:37 (12:04 min/km) | +15:12 |
1:47
1:47
|
(2) (2) |
1:35
3:22
|
(2) (1) |
4:57
8:19
|
(14) (4) |
9:23
17:42
|
(14) (11) |
8:35
26:17
|
(12) (11) |
1:16
27:33
|
(2) (11) |
3:58
31:31
|
(10) (11) |
0:41
32:12
|
(8) (11) |
3:10
35:22
|
(7) (9) |
1:20
36:42
|
(2) (8) |
1:27
38:09
|
(6) (8) |
0:18
38:27
|
(3) (8) |
0:10
38:37
|
(1)
(8)
|
Чуваткин Леонид (2001) II СДЮСШОР № 12 Сыч |
||
|
9 | 00:39:55 (12:28 min/km) | +16:30 |
2:51
2:51
|
(10) (10) |
1:57
4:48
|
(4) (4) |
4:39
9:27
|
(13) (8) |
9:21
18:48
|
(13) (12) |
8:26
27:14
|
(11) (12) |
1:25
28:39
|
(4) (12) |
3:50
32:29
|
(9) (12) |
0:46
33:15
|
(10) (12) |
3:05
36:20
|
(4) (10) |
1:41
38:01
|
(4) (9) |
1:22
39:23
|
(5) (9) |
0:21
39:44
|
(9) (9) |
0:11
39:55
|
(6)
(9)
|
Астахов Иса (2003) II НН Мос Нижегород |
||
|
10 | 00:41:15 (12:53 min/km) | +17:50 |
2:39
2:39
|
(9) (9) |
2:19
4:58
|
(6) (5) |
3:41
8:39
|
(6) (6) |
4:38
13:17
|
(5) (4) |
2:56
16:13
|
(2) (4) |
11:07
27:20
|
(14) (10) |
3:39
30:59
|
(8) (10) |
0:29
31:28
|
(2) (10) |
5:36
37:04
|
(9) (11) |
1:53
38:57
|
(8) (11) |
1:46
40:43
|
(8) (11) |
0:16
40:59
|
(1) (10) |
0:16
41:15
|
(12)
(10)
|
Беляев Григорий (2002) IIIю сдюсшор НН Полян |
||
|
11 | 00:41:19 (12:55 min/km) | +17:54 |
3:45
3:45
|
(12) (12) |
2:36
6:21
|
(7) (11) |
3:16
9:37
|
(5) (9) |
5:08
14:45
|
(9) (8) |
5:27
20:12
|
(10) (8) |
1:54
22:06
|
(9) (6) |
5:53
27:59
|
(12) (8) |
0:53
28:52
|
(12) (8) |
5:16
34:08
|
(8) (7) |
4:09
38:17
|
(11) (10) |
2:23
40:40
|
(11) (10) |
0:27
41:07
|
(12) (11) |
0:12
41:19
|
(10)
(11)
|
Горшков Яков (2001) сдюсшор НН Полян |
||
|
12 | 01:25:08 (26:36 min/km) | +1:01:43 |
3:59
3:59
|
(13) (13) |
2:06
6:05
|
(5) (10) |
11:25
17:30
|
(16) (13) |
8:13
25:43
|
(12) (13) |
3:27
29:10
|
(4) (13) |
8:33
37:43
|
(12) (13) |
23:59
1:01:42
|
(13) (13) |
0:58
1:02:40
|
(13) (13) |
12:19
1:14:59
|
(12) (12) |
7:06
1:22:05
|
(12) (12) |
2:34
1:24:39
|
(12) (12) |
0:18
1:24:57
|
(3) (12) |
0:11
1:25:08
|
(6)
(12)
|
Романенко Матвей (2002) Балахна |
||
|
- | - |
10:45
10:45
|
(16) (16) |
22:53
33:38
|
(16) (16) |
10:46
44:24
|
(15) (16) |
5:54
50:18
|
(11) (16) |
25:14
1:15:32
|
(14) (14) |
4:24
1:19:56
|
(11) (14) |
41:12
2:01:08
|
(14) (14) |
0:39
2:01:47
|
(7) (14) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Никулин Илья (2002) IIIю СДЮСШОР № 12 Сыч |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Киселев Никита (2002) Балахна |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Муравьев Илья (2002) Балахна |
|||
|
- | - |
6:31
6:31
|
(14) (14) |
22:42
29:13
|
(15) (14) |
3:47
33:00
|
(8) (14) |
13:04
46:04
|
(15) (14) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бурмагин Даниил (2002) Балахна |
|||
|
- | - |
8:31
8:31
|
(15) (15) |
22:41
31:12
|
(14) (15) |
3:47
34:59
|
(8) (15) |
13:18
48:17
|
(16) (15) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Денисов Артем (2002) Балахна |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Оськин Максим (2002) Балахна |
|||
|
- | - |
15:25
15:25
|
(17) (17) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кишечников Михаил (2002) Балахна |
|||
|
- | - |
3:17
3:17
|
(11) (11) |
5:11
8:28
|
(13) (13) |
4:22
12:50
|
(11) (12) |
4:23
17:13
|
(3) (10) |
4:28
21:41
|
(8) (9) |
1:49
23:30
|
(8) (7) |
2:53
26:23
|
(5) (6) |
0:44
27:07
|
(9) (6) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Федоров Ярослав (2003) Iю НН Мос Нижегород |