Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 14 |
Distance length | 6.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:43:43 |
Общекомандные результаты
Челябинская область 6409
Свердловская область 5913
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 72) | leg tot 2 ( 54) | leg tot 3 ( 49) | leg tot 4 ( 50) | leg tot 5 ( 45) | leg tot 6 ( 46) | leg tot 7 ( 55) | leg tot 8 ( 41) | leg tot 9 ( 60) | leg tot 10 ( 69) | leg tot 11 ( 63) | leg tot 12 ( 67) | leg tot 13 (101) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:45:54 (6:57 min/km) | - |
5:55
5:55
|
(3) (3) |
2:09
8:04
|
(2) (3) |
3:04
11:08
|
(2) (3) |
2:23
13:31
|
(3) (3) |
5:25
18:56
|
(6) (2) |
2:24
21:20
|
(1) (2) |
8:05
29:25
|
(4) (2) |
3:07
32:32
|
(1) (2) |
5:26
37:58
|
(4) (2) |
1:06
39:04
|
(1) (2) |
3:32
42:36
|
(1) (2) |
2:23
44:59
|
(1) (2) |
0:38
45:37
|
(1) (1) |
0:17
45:54
|
(1)
(1)
|
Добрынин Александр (1971) МС Челябинская обл. |
||
|
2 | 00:46:01 (6:58 min/km) | +7 |
5:10
5:10
|
(1) (1) |
2:11
7:21
|
(3) (1) |
3:16
10:37
|
(4) (1) |
2:20
12:57
|
(2) (1) |
4:51
17:48
|
(1) (1) |
2:55
20:43
|
(5) (1) |
8:06
28:49
|
(5) (1) |
3:18
32:07
|
(2) (1) |
5:04
37:11
|
(2) (1) |
1:17
38:28
|
(6) (1) |
3:53
42:21
|
(5) (1) |
2:35
44:56
|
(2) (1) |
0:43
45:39
|
(3) (2) |
0:22
46:01
|
(8)
(2)
|
Рязанов Алексей (1972) МС Свердловская обл. |
||
|
3 | 00:47:00 (7:07 min/km) | +1:06 |
6:09
6:09
|
(5) (5) |
2:05
8:14
|
(1) (4) |
3:09
11:23
|
(3) (4) |
2:33
13:56
|
(5) (4) |
5:00
18:56
|
(2) (2) |
2:53
21:49
|
(3) (3) |
7:55
29:44
|
(1) (3) |
3:29
33:13
|
(3) (3) |
4:59
38:12
|
(1) (3) |
1:13
39:25
|
(5) (3) |
3:58
43:23
|
(6) (3) |
2:39
46:02
|
(3) (3) |
0:40
46:42
|
(2) (3) |
0:18
47:00
|
(3)
(3)
|
Добрынин Владимир (1973) КМС Челябинская обл. |
||
|
4 | 00:52:47 (8:00 min/km) | +6:53 |
7:32
7:32
|
(8) (8) |
2:20
9:52
|
(5) (8) |
4:15
14:07
|
(7) (8) |
2:15
16:22
|
(1) (6) |
5:09
21:31
|
(4) (6) |
3:16
24:47
|
(7) (5) |
8:39
33:26
|
(6) (5) |
3:40
37:06
|
(5) (4) |
5:53
42:59
|
(6) (4) |
1:42
44:41
|
(10) (4) |
3:37
48:18
|
(2) (4) |
3:21
51:39
|
(6) (4) |
0:47
52:26
|
(5) (4) |
0:21
52:47
|
(6)
(4)
|
Кульбякин Алексей (1972) IIIю Челябинская обл. |
||
|
5 | 00:53:37 (8:07 min/km) | +7:43 |
5:24
5:24
|
(2) (2) |
2:28
7:52
|
(7) (2) |
3:01
10:53
|
(1) (2) |
2:28
13:21
|
(4) (2) |
5:38
18:59
|
(8) (4) |
2:54
21:53
|
(4) (4) |
8:03
29:56
|
(3) (4) |
8:13
38:09
|
(14) (5) |
5:29
43:38
|
(5) (5) |
1:07
44:45
|
(3) (5) |
3:37
48:22
|
(2) (5) |
3:49
52:11
|
(7) (5) |
1:05
53:16
|
(8) (5) |
0:21
53:37
|
(6)
(5)
|
Кокорин Сергей (1961) МС Челябинская обл. |
||
|
6 | 00:56:39 (8:35 min/km) | +10:45 |
6:55
6:55
|
(7) (7) |
2:11
9:06
|
(3) (6) |
3:19
12:25
|
(5) (5) |
2:38
15:03
|
(6) (5) |
5:07
20:10
|
(3) (5) |
10:06
30:16
|
(14) (9) |
7:56
38:12
|
(2) (8) |
3:46
41:58
|
(6) (8) |
5:23
47:21
|
(3) (8) |
1:06
48:27
|
(1) (7) |
3:49
52:16
|
(4) (6) |
3:05
55:21
|
(4) (6) |
0:58
56:19
|
(7) (6) |
0:20
56:39
|
(5)
(6)
|
Шабашов Павел (1971) КМС Свердловская обл. |
||
|
7 | 00:58:27 (8:51 min/km) | +12:33 |
6:34
6:34
|
(6) (6) |
2:45
9:19
|
(8) (7) |
4:08
13:27
|
(6) (7) |
2:55
16:22
|
(8) (6) |
5:21
21:43
|
(5) (7) |
4:31
26:14
|
(8) (7) |
9:45
35:59
|
(7) (7) |
4:26
40:25
|
(8) (7) |
6:04
46:29
|
(7) (6) |
1:35
48:04
|
(9) (6) |
4:35
52:39
|
(9) (7) |
4:12
56:51
|
(9) (7) |
1:17
58:08
|
(12) (7) |
0:19
58:27
|
(4)
(7)
|
Сорокин Сергей (1971) КМС Свердловская обл. |
||
|
8 | 00:59:03 (8:57 min/km) | +13:09 |
6:00
6:00
|
(4) (4) |
3:03
9:03
|
(10) (5) |
4:19
13:22
|
(8) (6) |
3:05
16:27
|
(9) (8) |
6:43
23:10
|
(10) (8) |
2:52
26:02
|
(2) (6) |
9:53
35:55
|
(8) (6) |
4:16
40:11
|
(7) (6) |
6:58
47:09
|
(8) (7) |
1:34
48:43
|
(8) (8) |
4:43
53:26
|
(10) (8) |
3:54
57:20
|
(8) (8) |
1:19
58:39
|
(13) (8) |
0:24
59:03
|
(11)
(8)
|
Ибрагимов Эмиль (1971) КМС Челябинская обл. |
||
|
9 | 01:09:05 (10:28 min/km) | +23:11 |
7:41
7:41
|
(9) (9) |
2:49
10:30
|
(9) (9) |
4:42
15:12
|
(9) (9) |
3:44
18:56
|
(10) (9) |
5:42
24:38
|
(9) (9) |
3:06
27:44
|
(6) (8) |
16:18
44:02
|
(11) (9) |
7:12
51:14
|
(11) (9) |
7:06
58:20
|
(9) (9) |
1:12
59:32
|
(4) (9) |
4:10
1:03:42
|
(8) (9) |
4:21
1:08:03
|
(10) (9) |
0:45
1:08:48
|
(4) (9) |
0:17
1:09:05
|
(1)
(9)
|
Багрецов Александр (1971) Свердловская обл. |
||
|
10 | 01:13:15 (11:06 min/km) | +27:21 |
8:10
8:10
|
(10) (10) |
2:23
10:33
|
(6) (10) |
7:41
18:14
|
(13) (10) |
2:52
21:06
|
(7) (10) |
5:28
26:34
|
(7) (10) |
6:56
33:30
|
(12) (10) |
18:19
51:49
|
(13) (11) |
3:38
55:27
|
(4) (10) |
7:37
1:03:04
|
(10) (10) |
1:19
1:04:23
|
(7) (10) |
4:07
1:08:30
|
(7) (10) |
3:15
1:11:45
|
(5) (10) |
1:08
1:12:53
|
(11) (10) |
0:22
1:13:15
|
(8)
(10)
|
Дорма Алексей (1972) I Челябинская обл. |
||
|
11 | 01:27:20 (13:14 min/km) | +41:26 |
10:27
10:27
|
(12) (12) |
3:40
14:07
|
(12) (12) |
5:52
19:59
|
(10) (12) |
6:28
26:27
|
(13) (12) |
9:07
35:34
|
(11) (12) |
6:11
41:45
|
(11) (12) |
12:01
53:46
|
(10) (12) |
6:50
1:00:36
|
(9) (12) |
11:32
1:12:08
|
(11) (11) |
2:10
1:14:18
|
(12) (11) |
6:52
1:21:10
|
(12) (11) |
4:41
1:25:51
|
(11) (11) |
1:06
1:26:57
|
(9) (11) |
0:23
1:27:20
|
(10)
(11)
|
Соснин Роман (1973) II Свердловская обл. |
||
|
12 | 01:29:23 (13:33 min/km) | +43:29 |
9:20
9:20
|
(11) (11) |
3:31
12:51
|
(11) (11) |
6:16
19:07
|
(11) (11) |
3:44
22:51
|
(10) (11) |
9:14
32:05
|
(12) (11) |
4:49
36:54
|
(9) (11) |
11:14
48:08
|
(9) (10) |
7:50
55:58
|
(13) (11) |
18:45
1:14:43
|
(13) (12) |
1:47
1:16:30
|
(11) (12) |
5:30
1:22:00
|
(11) (12) |
6:01
1:28:01
|
(13) (12) |
0:54
1:28:55
|
(6) (12) |
0:28
1:29:23
|
(12)
(12)
|
Южаков Денис (1972) КМС Свердловская обл. |
||
|
13 | 01:48:24 (16:25 min/km) | +1:02:30 |
14:18
14:18
|
(13) (13) |
4:17
18:35
|
(13) (13) |
7:41
26:16
|
(13) (13) |
4:40
30:56
|
(12) (13) |
9:27
40:23
|
(14) (13) |
5:02
45:25
|
(10) (13) |
23:25
1:08:50
|
(14) (13) |
7:03
1:15:53
|
(10) (13) |
13:17
1:29:10
|
(12) (13) |
3:16
1:32:26
|
(14) (13) |
8:15
1:40:41
|
(13) (13) |
5:20
1:46:01
|
(12) (13) |
1:46
1:47:47
|
(14) (13) |
0:37
1:48:24
|
(14)
(13)
|
Гладких Андрей (1971) III Свердловская обл. |
||
|
14 | 02:06:26 (19:09 min/km) | +1:20:32 |
18:08
18:08
|
(14) (14) |
4:56
23:04
|
(14) (14) |
6:41
29:45
|
(12) (14) |
9:23
39:08
|
(14) (14) |
9:22
48:30
|
(13) (14) |
8:00
56:30
|
(13) (14) |
16:43
1:13:13
|
(12) (14) |
7:25
1:20:38
|
(12) (14) |
26:10
1:46:48
|
(14) (14) |
2:10
1:48:58
|
(12) (14) |
9:25
1:58:23
|
(14) (14) |
6:27
2:04:50
|
(14) (14) |
1:06
2:05:56
|
(9) (14) |
0:30
2:06:26
|
(13)
(14)
|
Николаев Геннадий (1974) Свердловская обл. |