Россия, Дзержинск, Нижегородская область, лагерь Салют
Group
М14
Group
М14
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Магнитная Стрелка
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 57 |
Distance length | 4.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:26:56 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 35) | leg tot 2 ( 50) | leg tot 3 ( 55) | leg tot 4 ( 47) | leg tot 5 ( 31) | leg tot 6 ( 51) | leg tot 7 ( 32) | leg tot 8 ( 53) | leg tot 9 ( 54) | leg tot 10 ( 41) | leg tot 11 ( 43) | leg tot 12 ( 44) | leg tot 13 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:30:14 (7:22 min/km) | - |
1:40
1:40
|
(1) (1) |
1:40
3:20
|
(11) (3) |
4:32
7:52
|
(19) (9) |
1:33
9:25
|
(1) (5) |
1:43
11:08
|
(1) (5) |
2:09
13:17
|
(1) (4) |
1:23
14:40
|
(2) (4) |
1:54
16:34
|
(1) (3) |
1:41
18:15
|
(1) (1) |
3:35
21:50
|
(1) (1) |
4:43
26:33
|
(3) (1) |
1:49
28:22
|
(4) (1) |
1:45
30:07
|
(15) (1) |
0:07
30:14
|
(4)
(1)
|
Астахов Иса (2003) II НН Мос Нижегородец |
||
|
2 | 00:30:49 (7:31 min/km) | +35 |
1:57
1:57
|
(4) (4) |
1:18
3:15
|
(2) (2) |
3:05
6:20
|
(5) (2) |
1:51
8:11
|
(6) (1) |
1:50
10:01
|
(5) (1) |
2:41
12:42
|
(9) (1) |
1:26
14:08
|
(3) (1) |
2:12
16:20
|
(4) (1) |
2:01
18:21
|
(6) (3) |
3:51
22:12
|
(4) (2) |
5:03
27:15
|
(6) (2) |
2:01
29:16
|
(8) (3) |
1:26
30:42
|
(3) (2) |
0:07
30:49
|
(4)
(2)
|
Ященко Игорь (2002) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
3 | 00:31:06 (7:35 min/km) | +52 |
1:49
1:49
|
(3) (3) |
1:52
3:41
|
(15) (8) |
4:08
7:49
|
(16) (8) |
1:50
9:39
|
(5) (7) |
1:43
11:22
|
(1) (6) |
2:12
13:34
|
(3) (5) |
2:07
15:41
|
(26) (7) |
1:59
17:40
|
(3) (5) |
2:01
19:41
|
(6) (6) |
3:41
23:22
|
(2) (4) |
4:12
27:34
|
(1) (3) |
1:40
29:14
|
(3) (2) |
1:46
31:00
|
(16) (3) |
0:06
31:06
|
(1)
(3)
|
Белозеров Юрий (2003) III НН Мос Нижегородец |
||
|
4 | 00:32:20 (7:53 min/km) | +2:06 |
2:04
2:04
|
(8) (8) |
1:32
3:36
|
(8) (7) |
2:49
6:25
|
(2) (3) |
1:49
8:14
|
(4) (2) |
1:59
10:13
|
(11) (2) |
2:54
13:07
|
(20) (3) |
1:32
14:39
|
(8) (3) |
2:14
16:53
|
(5) (4) |
2:01
18:54
|
(6) (4) |
3:57
22:51
|
(5) (3) |
5:19
28:10
|
(7) (4) |
2:09
30:19
|
(10) (4) |
1:54
32:13
|
(19) (4) |
0:07
32:20
|
(4)
(4)
|
Шилов Михаил (2003) III Самбо-70 |
||
|
5 | 00:32:32 (7:56 min/km) | +2:18 |
1:58
1:58
|
(5) (5) |
1:22
3:20
|
(5) (3) |
2:57
6:17
|
(4) (1) |
3:41
9:58
|
(37) (9) |
1:52
11:50
|
(6) (9) |
2:37
14:27
|
(7) (8) |
1:35
16:02
|
(9) (8) |
2:17
18:19
|
(7) (8) |
1:58
20:17
|
(5) (8) |
4:06
24:23
|
(6) (5) |
4:53
29:16
|
(4) (5) |
1:39
30:55
|
(1) (5) |
1:30
32:25
|
(5) (5) |
0:07
32:32
|
(4)
(5)
|
Фёдоров Тимофей (2003) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
6 | 00:32:52 (8:01 min/km) | +2:38 |
2:01
2:01
|
(6) (6) |
1:21
3:22
|
(4) (5) |
5:51
9:13
|
(29) (14) |
1:39
10:52
|
(2) (12) |
1:43
12:35
|
(1) (11) |
2:39
15:14
|
(8) (11) |
1:27
16:41
|
(5) (10) |
2:45
19:26
|
(17) (10) |
1:44
21:10
|
(2) (10) |
3:50
25:00
|
(3) (6) |
4:27
29:27
|
(2) (6) |
1:39
31:06
|
(1) (6) |
1:38
32:44
|
(9) (6) |
0:08
32:52
|
(15)
(6)
|
Мазин Фёдор (2002) I СК Фотон |
||
|
7 | 00:33:51 (8:15 min/km) | +3:37 |
1:40
1:40
|
(1) (1) |
1:15
2:55
|
(1) (1) |
4:01
6:56
|
(13) (5) |
2:12
9:08
|
(12) (4) |
1:46
10:54
|
(4) (4) |
2:09
13:03
|
(1) (2) |
1:31
14:34
|
(7) (2) |
1:56
16:30
|
(2) (2) |
1:50
18:20
|
(4) (2) |
7:13
25:33
|
(28) (8) |
4:54
30:27
|
(5) (7) |
1:56
32:23
|
(7) (7) |
1:21
33:44
|
(1) (7) |
0:07
33:51
|
(4)
(7)
|
Новиков Вениамин (2002) I Хорошёво |
||
|
8 | 00:35:29 (8:39 min/km) | +5:15 |
2:24
2:24
|
(15) (15) |
1:32
3:56
|
(8) (11) |
4:04
8:00
|
(15) (10) |
2:02
10:02
|
(8) (10) |
2:08
12:10
|
(14) (10) |
2:47
14:57
|
(13) (9) |
1:41
16:38
|
(13) (9) |
2:19
18:57
|
(8) (9) |
2:01
20:58
|
(6) (9) |
4:26
25:24
|
(10) (7) |
5:45
31:09
|
(9) (9) |
2:27
33:36
|
(13) (8) |
1:43
35:19
|
(14) (8) |
0:10
35:29
|
(36)
(8)
|
Тютвинов Василий (2002) II СК Фотон |
||
|
9 | 00:35:47 (8:44 min/km) | +5:33 |
2:13
2:13
|
(10) (10) |
1:33
3:46
|
(10) (9) |
3:46
7:32
|
(11) (7) |
2:08
9:40
|
(10) (8) |
1:58
11:38
|
(9) (7) |
2:22
14:00
|
(4) (7) |
1:22
15:22
|
(1) (6) |
2:24
17:46
|
(10) (6) |
1:47
19:33
|
(3) (5) |
6:07
25:40
|
(20) (9) |
5:27
31:07
|
(8) (8) |
2:51
33:58
|
(15) (9) |
1:42
35:40
|
(13) (9) |
0:07
35:47
|
(4)
(9)
|
Кузнецов Алексей (2003) Iю Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
10 | 00:36:40 (8:57 min/km) | +6:26 |
2:02
2:02
|
(7) (7) |
1:31
3:33
|
(6) (6) |
2:54
6:27
|
(3) (4) |
2:22
8:49
|
(15) (3) |
2:02
10:51
|
(13) (3) |
2:44
13:35
|
(11) (6) |
1:35
15:10
|
(9) (5) |
2:49
17:59
|
(19) (7) |
2:09
20:08
|
(14) (7) |
6:21
26:29
|
(21) (11) |
6:19
32:48
|
(12) (11) |
2:09
34:57
|
(10) (10) |
1:35
36:32
|
(6) (10) |
0:08
36:40
|
(15)
(10)
|
Сорокин Андрей (2002) III Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
11 | 00:40:12 (9:48 min/km) | +9:58 |
2:12
2:12
|
(9) (9) |
1:41
3:53
|
(13) (10) |
3:14
7:07
|
(7) (6) |
2:25
9:32
|
(16) (6) |
2:16
11:48
|
(16) (8) |
3:20
15:08
|
(23) (10) |
2:06
17:14
|
(24) (11) |
2:21
19:35
|
(9) (11) |
2:48
22:23
|
(23) (12) |
5:08
27:31
|
(14) (12) |
7:16
34:47
|
(15) (12) |
2:04
36:51
|
(9) (11) |
3:13
40:04
|
(41) (11) |
0:08
40:12
|
(15)
(11)
|
Демидов Кирилл (2003) Iю Бор |
||
|
12 | 00:41:36 (10:09 min/km) | +11:22 |
2:29
2:29
|
(17) (17) |
2:39
5:08
|
(31) (19) |
3:17
8:25
|
(8) (12) |
2:09
10:34
|
(11) (11) |
2:46
13:20
|
(23) (13) |
2:59
16:19
|
(22) (14) |
1:39
17:58
|
(12) (13) |
2:32
20:30
|
(12) (13) |
2:29
22:59
|
(21) (14) |
6:56
29:55
|
(26) (14) |
6:12
36:07
|
(10) (13) |
3:20
39:27
|
(29) (12) |
2:02
41:29
|
(21) (12) |
0:07
41:36
|
(4)
(12)
|
Солнцев Григорий (2002) III Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
13 | 00:42:59 (10:29 min/km) | +12:45 |
3:02
3:02
|
(24) (24) |
1:31
4:33
|
(6) (13) |
4:27
9:00
|
(18) (13) |
2:29
11:29
|
(18) (15) |
2:01
13:30
|
(12) (14) |
2:35
16:05
|
(6) (13) |
1:53
17:58
|
(18) (13) |
2:40
20:38
|
(15) (14) |
2:02
22:40
|
(12) (13) |
4:57
27:37
|
(13) (13) |
10:13
37:50
|
(24) (14) |
3:14
41:04
|
(27) (14) |
1:49
42:53
|
(17) (13) |
0:06
42:59
|
(1)
(13)
|
Удалов Илья (2002) III Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
14 | 00:43:19 (10:34 min/km) | +13:05 |
2:16
2:16
|
(11) (11) |
3:02
5:18
|
(35) (20) |
8:52
14:10
|
(42) (31) |
2:14
16:24
|
(13) (27) |
1:58
18:22
|
(9) (24) |
2:43
21:05
|
(10) (22) |
1:48
22:53
|
(15) (21) |
2:37
25:30
|
(14) (20) |
2:01
27:31
|
(6) (19) |
4:19
31:50
|
(9) (15) |
6:13
38:03
|
(11) (15) |
2:55
40:58
|
(19) (13) |
2:10
43:08
|
(24) (14) |
0:11
43:19
|
(43)
(14)
|
Пичугин Николай (2003) III Самбо-70 |
||
|
15 | 00:44:57 (10:58 min/km) | +14:43 |
2:28
2:28
|
(16) (16) |
2:00
4:28
|
(16) (12) |
3:37
8:05
|
(10) (11) |
2:55
11:00
|
(23) (13) |
3:13
14:13
|
(33) (15) |
2:50
17:03
|
(18) (15) |
1:44
18:47
|
(14) (15) |
3:06
21:53
|
(25) (15) |
2:27
24:20
|
(20) (15) |
7:33
31:53
|
(33) (17) |
9:31
41:24
|
(21) (16) |
1:51
43:15
|
(5) (15) |
1:35
44:50
|
(6) (15) |
0:07
44:57
|
(4)
(15)
|
Бурлаков Андрей (2003) IIю Бутово-team |
||
|
16 | 00:47:50 (11:40 min/km) | +17:36 |
2:29
2:29
|
(17) (17) |
2:22
4:51
|
(24) (18) |
6:23
11:14
|
(34) (23) |
7:29
18:43
|
(52) (32) |
1:56
20:39
|
(8) (28) |
2:32
23:11
|
(5) (25) |
1:53
25:04
|
(18) (24) |
2:29
27:33
|
(11) (23) |
2:06
29:39
|
(13) (21) |
6:00
35:39
|
(18) (21) |
7:48
43:27
|
(16) (18) |
2:33
46:00
|
(14) (18) |
1:41
47:41
|
(11) (16) |
0:09
47:50
|
(27)
(16)
|
Сорокин Филипп (2002) I СК Фотон |
||
|
17 | 00:48:10 (11:45 min/km) | +17:56 |
4:22
4:22
|
(34) (34) |
2:42
7:04
|
(32) (31) |
4:01
11:05
|
(13) (22) |
2:27
13:32
|
(17) (20) |
2:53
16:25
|
(27) (19) |
3:41
20:06
|
(26) (20) |
2:05
22:11
|
(23) (20) |
3:12
25:23
|
(29) (19) |
3:06
28:29
|
(32) (20) |
6:05
34:34
|
(19) (20) |
7:51
42:25
|
(17) (17) |
2:58
45:23
|
(21) (17) |
2:37
48:00
|
(33) (17) |
0:10
48:10
|
(36)
(17)
|
Смирнов Дмитрий (2003) IIю Бутово-team |
||
|
18 | 00:48:55 (11:56 min/km) | +18:41 |
5:07
5:07
|
(40) (40) |
1:20
6:27
|
(3) (26) |
2:46
9:13
|
(1) (14) |
1:54
11:07
|
(7) (14) |
1:53
13:00
|
(7) (12) |
2:47
15:47
|
(13) (12) |
1:35
17:22
|
(9) (12) |
2:14
19:36
|
(5) (12) |
2:01
21:37
|
(6) (11) |
4:11
25:48
|
(7) (10) |
6:42
32:30
|
(13) (10) |
11:59
44:29
|
(53) (16) |
4:20
48:49
|
(48) (18) |
0:06
48:55
|
(1)
(18)
|
Докучаев Владимир (2003) III СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова |
||
|
19 | 00:51:35 (12:35 min/km) | +21:21 |
2:22
2:22
|
(13) (13) |
5:25
7:47
|
(52) (37) |
3:07
10:54
|
(6) (21) |
3:16
14:10
|
(29) (22) |
2:29
16:39
|
(19) (20) |
2:47
19:26
|
(13) (18) |
1:28
20:54
|
(6) (18) |
3:00
23:54
|
(22) (17) |
2:09
26:03
|
(14) (17) |
6:42
32:45
|
(24) (18) |
13:21
46:06
|
(36) (20) |
3:52
49:58
|
(34) (21) |
1:29
51:27
|
(4) (19) |
0:08
51:35
|
(15)
(19)
|
Давидян Никита (2002) II Самбо-70 |
||
|
20 | 00:51:42 (12:37 min/km) | +21:28 |
2:35
2:35
|
(19) (19) |
4:09
6:44
|
(49) (29) |
3:23
10:07
|
(9) (18) |
3:02
13:09
|
(28) (17) |
2:36
15:45
|
(21) (17) |
2:48
18:33
|
(17) (16) |
1:26
19:59
|
(3) (16) |
2:47
22:46
|
(18) (16) |
2:15
25:01
|
(16) (16) |
6:51
31:52
|
(25) (16) |
13:40
45:32
|
(38) (19) |
4:21
49:53
|
(39) (20) |
1:41
51:34
|
(11) (20) |
0:08
51:42
|
(15)
(20)
|
Фомин Максим (2002) IIIю Лосиный Остров |
||
|
21 | 00:51:59 (12:41 min/km) | +21:45 |
2:44
2:44
|
(20) (20) |
2:06
4:50
|
(18) (17) |
5:04
9:54
|
(27) (16) |
2:17
12:11
|
(14) (16) |
2:27
14:38
|
(17) (16) |
3:56
18:34
|
(33) (17) |
2:11
20:45
|
(27) (17) |
3:10
23:55
|
(27) (18) |
2:52
26:47
|
(24) (18) |
6:58
33:45
|
(27) (19) |
12:26
46:11
|
(32) (21) |
2:58
49:09
|
(21) (19) |
2:43
51:52
|
(35) (21) |
0:07
51:59
|
(4)
(21)
|
Мальцев Кирилл (2002) II СК Фотон |
||
|
22 | 00:56:53 (13:52 min/km) | +26:39 |
10:43
10:43
|
(48) (48) |
2:18
13:01
|
(22) (46) |
5:54
18:55
|
(30) (40) |
2:51
21:46
|
(22) (38) |
3:02
24:48
|
(31) (34) |
3:26
28:14
|
(25) (32) |
2:21
30:35
|
(28) (31) |
3:03
33:38
|
(23) (31) |
2:24
36:02
|
(19) (28) |
5:59
42:01
|
(17) (24) |
8:04
50:05
|
(18) (22) |
2:53
52:58
|
(16) (22) |
3:46
56:44
|
(46) (22) |
0:09
56:53
|
(27)
(22)
|
Фокин Савва (2002) Iю Лосиный Остров |
||
|
23 | 00:58:51 (14:21 min/km) | +28:37 |
2:20
2:20
|
(12) (12) |
2:19
4:39
|
(23) (15) |
20:45
25:24
|
(51) (44) |
4:18
29:42
|
(42) (44) |
2:27
32:09
|
(17) (42) |
2:46
34:55
|
(12) (40) |
1:51
36:46
|
(16) (39) |
2:51
39:37
|
(20) (39) |
2:21
41:58
|
(18) (34) |
4:46
46:44
|
(11) (28) |
8:39
55:23
|
(20) (25) |
1:55
57:18
|
(6) (24) |
1:25
58:43
|
(2) (23) |
0:08
58:51
|
(15)
(23)
|
Потапов Константин (2003) Iю Ника |
||
|
24 | 01:02:34 (15:16 min/km) | +32:20 |
2:45
2:45
|
(21) (21) |
2:01
4:46
|
(17) (16) |
11:06
15:52
|
(45) (35) |
5:20
21:12
|
(48) (36) |
4:02
25:14
|
(43) (36) |
4:39
29:53
|
(47) (35) |
2:03
31:56
|
(22) (32) |
3:13
35:09
|
(30) (32) |
2:59
38:08
|
(27) (30) |
6:32
44:40
|
(23) (26) |
11:51
56:31
|
(29) (26) |
3:08
59:39
|
(25) (26) |
2:28
1:02:07
|
(30) (24) |
0:27
1:02:34
|
(53)
(24)
|
Пичкарев Александр (2002) III Ориента-STAR |
||
|
25 | 01:02:38 (15:17 min/km) | +32:24 |
17:02
17:02
|
(51) (51) |
1:40
18:42
|
(11) (50) |
12:17
30:59
|
(46) (48) |
1:45
32:44
|
(3) (46) |
2:52
35:36
|
(26) (46) |
2:54
38:30
|
(20) (45) |
1:51
40:21
|
(16) (42) |
2:33
42:54
|
(13) (41) |
2:19
45:13
|
(17) (40) |
4:15
49:28
|
(8) (31) |
7:07
56:35
|
(14) (27) |
2:20
58:55
|
(12) (25) |
3:36
1:02:31
|
(44) (25) |
0:07
1:02:38
|
(4)
(25)
|
Хробостов Алексей (2002) Iю CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
26 | 01:02:53 (15:20 min/km) | +32:39 |
8:08
8:08
|
(47) (47) |
2:22
10:30
|
(24) (45) |
5:00
15:30
|
(25) (34) |
2:38
18:08
|
(20) (30) |
2:55
21:03
|
(28) (29) |
3:51
24:54
|
(29) (28) |
1:58
26:52
|
(21) (27) |
3:05
29:57
|
(24) (26) |
3:12
33:09
|
(36) (23) |
10:13
43:22
|
(44) (25) |
10:45
54:07
|
(25) (24) |
6:32
1:00:39
|
(47) (27) |
2:07
1:02:46
|
(22) (26) |
0:07
1:02:53
|
(4)
(26)
|
Лохмутов Иван (2002) III Ориента-STAR |
||
|
27 | 01:03:39 (15:31 min/km) | +33:25 |
6:09
6:09
|
(43) (43) |
2:08
8:17
|
(19) (40) |
8:36
16:53
|
(41) (37) |
3:23
20:16
|
(30) (34) |
2:14
22:30
|
(15) (32) |
2:53
25:23
|
(19) (30) |
3:44
29:07
|
(47) (29) |
2:40
31:47
|
(15) (29) |
2:33
34:20
|
(22) (25) |
4:50
39:10
|
(12) (22) |
13:04
52:14
|
(35) (23) |
3:13
55:27
|
(26) (23) |
8:04
1:03:31
|
(52) (27) |
0:08
1:03:39
|
(15)
(27)
|
Биригой Федор (2003) III Ориента-STAR |
||
|
28 | 01:04:57 (15:50 min/km) | +34:43 |
3:17
3:17
|
(25) (25) |
3:03
6:20
|
(36) (25) |
3:57
10:17
|
(12) (20) |
3:00
13:17
|
(27) (19) |
2:39
15:56
|
(22) (18) |
3:52
19:48
|
(31) (19) |
2:06
21:54
|
(24) (19) |
3:36
25:30
|
(41) (20) |
7:55
33:25
|
(49) (24) |
7:13
40:38
|
(28) (23) |
18:51
59:29
|
(49) (28) |
2:54
1:02:23
|
(17) (28) |
2:26
1:04:49
|
(28) (28) |
0:08
1:04:57
|
(15)
(28)
|
Рабинович Алексей (2003) III Ориента-Радуга |
||
|
29 | 01:07:39 (16:30 min/km) | +37:25 |
3:25
3:25
|
(27) (27) |
3:06
6:31
|
(38) (28) |
6:39
13:10
|
(37) (28) |
8:40
21:50
|
(55) (39) |
3:42
25:32
|
(38) (38) |
4:29
30:01
|
(43) (36) |
2:31
32:32
|
(32) (34) |
3:11
35:43
|
(28) (33) |
3:06
38:49
|
(32) (32) |
7:17
46:06
|
(31) (27) |
15:27
1:01:33
|
(44) (31) |
2:54
1:04:27
|
(17) (30) |
3:01
1:07:28
|
(40) (30) |
0:11
1:07:39
|
(43)
(30)
|
Мантуров Егор (2002) СТК GuaRUNa |
||
|
30 | 01:07:55 (16:34 min/km) | +37:41 |
2:23
2:23
|
(14) (14) |
2:12
4:35
|
(21) (14) |
19:42
24:17
|
(50) (43) |
2:31
26:48
|
(19) (41) |
2:46
29:34
|
(23) (40) |
3:24
32:58
|
(24) (39) |
3:16
36:14
|
(42) (38) |
3:17
39:31
|
(31) (38) |
3:00
42:31
|
(28) (37) |
5:57
48:28
|
(16) (30) |
13:43
1:02:11
|
(39) (32) |
3:19
1:05:30
|
(28) (31) |
2:17
1:07:47
|
(26) (31) |
0:08
1:07:55
|
(15)
(31)
|
Ильин Тимофей (2003) Iю CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
31 | 01:10:19 (17:09 min/km) | +40:05 |
10:43
10:43
|
(48) (48) |
2:56
13:39
|
(34) (47) |
4:34
18:13
|
(20) (38) |
5:39
23:52
|
(50) (40) |
2:56
26:48
|
(29) (39) |
4:01
30:49
|
(34) (38) |
4:44
35:33
|
(50) (37) |
3:32
39:05
|
(39) (36) |
3:17
42:22
|
(38) (36) |
8:52
51:14
|
(40) (34) |
12:14
1:03:28
|
(30) (34) |
3:52
1:07:20
|
(34) (33) |
2:49
1:10:09
|
(37) (33) |
0:10
1:10:19
|
(36)
(33)
|
Чижиков Станислав (2002) Iю Самбо-70 |
||
|
32 | 01:10:39 (17:14 min/km) | +40:25 |
3:17
3:17
|
(25) (25) |
3:33
6:50
|
(45) (30) |
4:49
11:39
|
(24) (24) |
4:03
15:42
|
(40) (25) |
3:34
19:16
|
(37) (25) |
4:35
23:51
|
(45) (27) |
2:49
26:40
|
(36) (26) |
3:43
30:23
|
(43) (27) |
4:25
34:48
|
(41) (27) |
20:55
55:43
|
(51) (41) |
9:50
1:05:33
|
(23) (35) |
2:59
1:08:32
|
(23) (35) |
1:56
1:10:28
|
(20) (34) |
0:11
1:10:39
|
(43)
(34)
|
Ботченко Даниил (2003) IIю Бутово-team |
||
|
33 | 01:13:28 (17:55 min/km) | +43:14 |
4:18
4:18
|
(33) (33) |
2:10
6:28
|
(20) (27) |
5:47
12:15
|
(28) (25) |
3:33
15:48
|
(35) (26) |
3:44
19:32
|
(39) (26) |
3:42
23:14
|
(27) (26) |
2:23
25:37
|
(29) (25) |
3:09
28:46
|
(26) (25) |
3:00
31:46
|
(28) (22) |
23:00
54:46
|
(52) (40) |
11:38
1:06:24
|
(28) (36) |
5:17
1:11:41
|
(43) (36) |
1:39
1:13:20
|
(10) (35) |
0:08
1:13:28
|
(15)
(35)
|
Ердаков Денис (2002) III Бутово-team |
||
|
34 | 01:14:07 (18:05 min/km) | +43:53 |
2:59
2:59
|
(22) (22) |
2:45
5:44
|
(33) (22) |
4:20
10:04
|
(17) (17) |
3:33
13:37
|
(35) (21) |
3:04
16:41
|
(32) (21) |
4:24
21:05
|
(41) (22) |
3:20
24:25
|
(45) (23) |
3:37
28:02
|
(42) (24) |
18:45
46:47
|
(52) (42) |
10:34
57:21
|
(46) (42) |
11:20
1:08:41
|
(26) (40) |
3:04
1:11:45
|
(24) (37) |
2:14
1:13:59
|
(25) (36) |
0:08
1:14:07
|
(15)
(36)
|
Калюжный Илья (2002) III Самбо-70 |
||
|
35 | 01:16:02 (18:33 min/km) | +45:48 |
3:00
3:00
|
(23) (23) |
2:33
5:33
|
(29) (21) |
4:40
10:13
|
(21) (19) |
2:59
13:12
|
(26) (18) |
8:16
21:28
|
(53) (30) |
3:52
25:20
|
(31) (29) |
3:17
28:37
|
(44) (28) |
2:59
31:36
|
(21) (28) |
3:08
34:44
|
(35) (26) |
18:02
52:46
|
(50) (36) |
15:17
1:08:03
|
(42) (37) |
3:58
1:12:01
|
(37) (38) |
3:52
1:15:53
|
(47) (37) |
0:09
1:16:02
|
(27)
(37)
|
Сахаров Артем (2002) IIIю сдюсшор НН Полянска |
||
|
36 | 01:16:03 (18:33 min/km) | +45:49 |
18:58
18:58
|
(53) (53) |
12:06
31:04
|
(55) (56) |
6:26
37:30
|
(36) (50) |
2:58
40:28
|
(24) (50) |
2:46
43:14
|
(23) (50) |
4:20
47:34
|
(39) (50) |
2:34
50:08
|
(34) (50) |
3:25
53:33
|
(36) (48) |
3:16
56:49
|
(37) (47) |
5:56
1:02:45
|
(15) (44) |
8:06
1:10:51
|
(19) (41) |
2:55
1:13:46
|
(19) (39) |
2:08
1:15:54
|
(23) (38) |
0:09
1:16:03
|
(27)
(38)
|
Беляев Григорий (2002) сдюсшор НН Полянска |
||
|
37 | 01:16:18 (18:37 min/km) | +46:04 |
5:29
5:29
|
(42) (42) |
2:33
8:02
|
(29) (39) |
10:15
18:17
|
(43) (39) |
2:58
21:15
|
(24) (37) |
3:58
25:13
|
(41) (35) |
4:21
29:34
|
(40) (34) |
5:41
35:15
|
(52) (36) |
3:58
39:13
|
(47) (37) |
4:30
43:43
|
(43) (38) |
10:16
53:59
|
(45) (38) |
14:09
1:08:08
|
(40) (38) |
6:01
1:14:09
|
(46) (40) |
1:51
1:16:00
|
(18) (39) |
0:18
1:16:18
|
(52)
(39)
|
Смирнов Алексей (2002) III Ориента - Gold team |
||
|
38 | 01:17:32 (18:55 min/km) | +47:18 |
4:44
4:44
|
(38) (38) |
2:30
7:14
|
(28) (33) |
7:18
14:32
|
(40) (32) |
3:51
18:23
|
(38) (31) |
4:07
22:30
|
(44) (32) |
7:02
29:32
|
(54) (33) |
2:56
32:28
|
(39) (33) |
3:17
35:45
|
(31) (34) |
2:57
38:42
|
(26) (31) |
11:08
49:50
|
(48) (32) |
9:40
59:30
|
(22) (29) |
8:56
1:08:26
|
(49) (34) |
8:54
1:17:20
|
(53) (40) |
0:12
1:17:32
|
(51)
(40)
|
Хвощев Алексей (2003) СТК GuaRUNa |
||
|
39 | 01:18:51 (19:14 min/km) | +48:37 |
6:48
6:48
|
(44) (44) |
3:11
9:59
|
(39) (43) |
10:20
20:19
|
(44) (41) |
8:28
28:47
|
(53) (43) |
4:01
32:48
|
(42) (43) |
4:19
37:07
|
(37) (43) |
2:31
39:38
|
(32) (41) |
3:24
43:02
|
(35) (42) |
3:07
46:09
|
(34) (41) |
7:16
53:25
|
(30) (37) |
17:58
1:11:23
|
(48) (43) |
3:53
1:15:16
|
(36) (41) |
3:25
1:18:41
|
(43) (41) |
0:10
1:18:51
|
(36)
(41)
|
Багмет Максим (2002) СТК GuaRUNa |
||
|
40 | 01:20:07 (19:32 min/km) | +49:53 |
11:28
11:28
|
(50) (50) |
7:22
18:50
|
(53) (51) |
4:41
23:31
|
(22) (42) |
3:32
27:03
|
(34) (42) |
3:19
30:22
|
(34) (41) |
4:34
34:56
|
(44) (41) |
2:30
37:26
|
(31) (40) |
3:29
40:55
|
(38) (40) |
3:01
43:56
|
(30) (39) |
7:48
51:44
|
(35) (35) |
16:24
1:08:08
|
(46) (38) |
9:06
1:17:14
|
(50) (42) |
2:44
1:19:58
|
(36) (42) |
0:09
1:20:07
|
(27)
(42)
|
Пантелеев Всеволод (2003) IIю Лосиный Остров |
||
|
41 | 01:20:37 (19:40 min/km) | +50:23 |
3:27
3:27
|
(28) (28) |
2:27
5:54
|
(26) (23) |
6:24
12:18
|
(35) (26) |
4:20
16:38
|
(43) (28) |
3:20
19:58
|
(35) (27) |
16:48
36:46
|
(55) (42) |
3:36
40:22
|
(46) (43) |
5:51
46:13
|
(50) (44) |
4:41
50:54
|
(44) (44) |
8:59
59:53
|
(42) (43) |
12:23
1:12:16
|
(31) (44) |
5:17
1:17:33
|
(43) (43) |
2:53
1:20:26
|
(38) (43) |
0:11
1:20:37
|
(43)
(43)
|
Прохоров Матвей (2002) IIIю СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянов |
||
|
42 | 01:24:15 (20:33 min/km) | +54:01 |
4:57
4:57
|
(39) (39) |
12:47
17:44
|
(56) (48) |
13:19
31:03
|
(47) (49) |
4:51
35:54
|
(45) (49) |
4:19
40:13
|
(46) (48) |
4:11
44:24
|
(35) (48) |
3:04
47:28
|
(41) (48) |
3:35
51:03
|
(40) (46) |
4:26
55:29
|
(42) (45) |
7:48
1:03:17
|
(35) (45) |
13:26
1:16:43
|
(37) (45) |
4:55
1:21:38
|
(41) (45) |
2:26
1:24:04
|
(28) (45) |
0:11
1:24:15
|
(43)
(45)
|
Горшков Кирилл (2002) IIIю Бутово-team |
||
|
43 | 01:32:03 (22:27 min/km) | +1:01:49 |
21:32
21:32
|
(56) (56) |
3:17
24:49
|
(40) (55) |
5:00
29:49
|
(25) (46) |
5:37
35:26
|
(49) (48) |
5:38
41:04
|
(51) (49) |
4:19
45:23
|
(37) (49) |
3:16
48:39
|
(42) (49) |
4:19
52:58
|
(49) (47) |
3:18
56:16
|
(39) (46) |
7:18
1:03:34
|
(32) (46) |
16:39
1:20:13
|
(47) (46) |
9:08
1:29:21
|
(51) (46) |
2:32
1:31:53
|
(31) (46) |
0:10
1:32:03
|
(36)
(46)
|
Синицын Антон (2003) IIю Бутово-team |
||
|
44 | 01:39:43 (24:19 min/km) | +1:09:29 |
19:52
19:52
|
(55) (55) |
4:18
24:10
|
(50) (54) |
6:39
30:49
|
(37) (47) |
3:26
34:15
|
(31) (47) |
4:24
38:39
|
(47) (47) |
4:36
43:15
|
(46) (47) |
2:52
46:07
|
(38) (46) |
3:50
49:57
|
(46) (45) |
8:32
58:29
|
(50) (48) |
9:37
1:08:06
|
(43) (47) |
22:26
1:30:32
|
(50) (47) |
3:46
1:34:18
|
(32) (47) |
5:16
1:39:34
|
(49) (47) |
0:09
1:39:43
|
(27)
(47)
|
Габриелян Даниил (2003) Iю Бутово-team |
||
|
45 | 01:40:37 (24:32 min/km) | +1:10:23 |
3:41
3:41
|
(29) (29) |
3:26
7:07
|
(43) (32) |
32:18
39:25
|
(52) (52) |
3:27
42:52
|
(32) (51) |
15:03
57:55
|
(54) (53) |
4:11
1:02:06
|
(35) (53) |
4:37
1:06:43
|
(49) (53) |
3:47
1:10:30
|
(45) (51) |
3:05
1:13:35
|
(31) (50) |
8:56
1:22:31
|
(41) (50) |
11:22
1:33:53
|
(27) (48) |
4:56
1:38:49
|
(42) (48) |
1:37
1:40:26
|
(8) (48) |
0:11
1:40:37
|
(43)
(48)
|
Кривко Алексей (2003) Iю Бор |
||
|
46 | 01:47:58 (26:20 min/km) | +1:17:44 |
5:23
5:23
|
(41) (41) |
2:29
7:52
|
(27) (38) |
4:41
12:33
|
(22) (27) |
2:40
15:13
|
(21) (23) |
2:58
18:11
|
(30) (23) |
3:49
22:00
|
(28) (24) |
1:56
23:56
|
(20) (22) |
3:27
27:23
|
(37) (22) |
8:59
36:22
|
(51) (29) |
39:19
1:15:41
|
(53) (49) |
24:54
1:40:35
|
(51) (50) |
3:50
1:44:25
|
(33) (50) |
3:24
1:47:49
|
(42) (49) |
0:09
1:47:58
|
(27)
(49)
|
Овсянников Алексей (2003) СТК GuaRUNa |
||
|
47 | 01:49:05 (26:36 min/km) | +1:18:51 |
3:45
3:45
|
(30) (30) |
3:47
7:32
|
(47) (36) |
32:33
40:05
|
(53) (53) |
4:51
44:56
|
(45) (52) |
3:52
48:48
|
(40) (51) |
3:51
52:39
|
(29) (51) |
3:02
55:41
|
(40) (51) |
3:18
58:59
|
(33) (50) |
4:22
1:03:21
|
(40) (49) |
6:28
1:09:49
|
(22) (48) |
28:11
1:38:00
|
(53) (49) |
3:42
1:41:42
|
(31) (49) |
7:14
1:48:56
|
(51) (50) |
0:09
1:49:05
|
(27)
(50)
|
Коротков Николай (2002) III Ориента-Радуга |
||
|
48 | 01:56:12 (28:20 min/km) | +1:25:58 |
19:10
19:10
|
(54) (54) |
3:35
22:45
|
(46) (53) |
16:12
38:57
|
(48) (51) |
8:35
47:32
|
(54) (53) |
5:37
53:09
|
(50) (52) |
5:36
58:45
|
(51) (52) |
4:31
1:03:16
|
(48) (52) |
11:04
1:14:20
|
(53) (52) |
6:46
1:21:06
|
(48) (51) |
13:10
1:34:16
|
(49) (52) |
14:14
1:48:30
|
(41) (51) |
4:38
1:53:08
|
(40) (51) |
2:54
1:56:02
|
(39) (51) |
0:10
1:56:12
|
(36)
(51)
|
Калинин Данила (2002) III Бутово-team |
||
|
49 | 02:10:51 (31:55 min/km) | +1:40:37 |
4:33
4:33
|
(37) (37) |
4:47
9:20
|
(51) (42) |
5:58
15:18
|
(31) (33) |
4:51
20:09
|
(45) (33) |
15:13
35:22
|
(55) (45) |
5:17
40:39
|
(49) (46) |
6:41
47:20
|
(54) (47) |
6:26
53:46
|
(51) (49) |
31:01
1:24:47
|
(53) (52) |
7:58
1:32:45
|
(37) (51) |
26:31
1:59:16
|
(52) (52) |
5:27
2:04:43
|
(45) (52) |
5:59
2:10:42
|
(50) (52) |
0:09
2:10:51
|
(27)
(52)
|
Карташев Семен (2003) IIIю Лосиный Остров |
||
|
50 | 02:14:30 (32:48 min/km) | +1:44:16 |
18:57
18:57
|
(52) (52) |
3:31
22:28
|
(44) (52) |
39:54
1:02:22
|
(54) (55) |
6:57
1:09:19
|
(51) (55) |
4:42
1:14:01
|
(48) (55) |
6:05
1:20:06
|
(53) (55) |
5:43
1:25:49
|
(53) (55) |
6:30
1:32:19
|
(52) (53) |
4:51
1:37:10
|
(45) (53) |
10:34
1:47:44
|
(46) (53) |
15:17
2:03:01
|
(42) (53) |
7:33
2:10:34
|
(48) (53) |
3:45
2:14:19
|
(45) (53) |
0:11
2:14:30
|
(43)
(53)
|
Данилов Артем (2003) Iю СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова |
||
|
01:23:02 (20:15 min/km) | +52:48 |
4:04
4:04
|
(31) (31) |
3:17
7:21
|
(40) (34) |
19:08
26:29
|
(49) (45) |
3:29
29:58
|
(33) (45) |
3:29
33:27
|
(36) (44) |
4:27
37:54
|
(42) (44) |
2:28
40:22
|
(30) (43) |
3:46
44:08
|
(44) (43) |
2:55
47:03
|
(25) (43) |
7:36
54:39
|
(34) (39) |
16:22
1:11:01
|
(45) (42) |
9:09
1:20:10
|
(52) (44) |
2:41
1:22:51
|
(34) (44) |
0:11
1:23:02
|
(43)
(44)
|
Савкин Илья (2003) Iю Ориента - Gold team |
|||
|
01:09:04 (16:51 min/km) | +38:50 |
7:14
7:14
|
(45) (45) |
3:03
10:17
|
(36) (44) |
6:15
16:32
|
(33) (36) |
3:55
20:27
|
(39) (35) |
4:48
25:15
|
(49) (37) |
5:17
30:32
|
(49) (37) |
2:36
33:08
|
(35) (35) |
3:19
36:27
|
(34) (35) |
5:34
42:01
|
(46) (35) |
8:19
50:20
|
(38) (33) |
12:38
1:02:58
|
(34) (33) |
3:33
1:06:31
|
(30) (32) |
2:23
1:08:54
|
(27) (32) |
0:10
1:09:04
|
(36)
(32)
|
Тищенко Михаил (2003) IIю Ориента - Gold team |
|||
|
- | - |
58:16
58:16
|
(57) (57) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Панин Артем (2001) Магнитная Стрелка |
|||
|
- | - |
7:41
7:41
|
(46) (46) |
10:37
18:18
|
(54) (49) |
1:15:38
1:33:56
|
(56) (56) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Росете-Пидаль Станислав (2003) IIю Лосиный Остров |
|||
|
- | - |
4:22
4:22
|
(34) (34) |
4:02
8:24
|
(48) (41) |
40:25
48:49
|
(55) (54) |
4:45
53:34
|
(44) (54) |
7:25
1:00:59
|
(52) (54) |
5:36
1:06:35
|
(51) (54) |
4:57
1:11:32
|
(51) (54) |
37:22
1:48:54
|
(54) (54) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пестряков Тимофей (2003) IIIю СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова |
|||
|
- | - |
4:24
4:24
|
(36) (36) |
1:48
6:12
|
(14) (24) |
7:03
13:15
|
(39) (29) |
2:07
15:22
|
(9) (24) |
2:29
17:51
|
(19) (22) |
2:47
20:38
|
(13) (21) |
22:05
42:43
|
(55) (45) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зимин Роман (2002) III НН Мос Нижегородец |
|||
|
01:06:52 (16:19 min/km) | +36:38 |
4:09
4:09
|
(32) (32) |
3:18
7:27
|
(42) (35) |
6:13
13:40
|
(32) (30) |
4:06
17:46
|
(41) (29) |
4:13
21:59
|
(45) (31) |
4:43
26:42
|
(48) (31) |
2:51
29:33
|
(37) (30) |
4:03
33:36
|
(48) (30) |
5:43
39:19
|
(47) (33) |
8:22
47:41
|
(39) (29) |
12:31
1:00:12
|
(33) (30) |
3:58
1:04:10
|
(37) (29) |
2:34
1:06:44
|
(32) (29) |
0:08
1:06:52
|
(15)
(29)
|
Смородин Даниил (2003) Iю Ориента - Gold team |