Россия, Вологодская область, Вологда
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 33 |
Distance length | 5.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:32:52 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 58) | leg tot 2 ( 77) | leg tot 3 ( 75) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 78) | leg tot 6 ( 70) | leg tot 7 ( 45) | leg tot 8 ( 52) | leg tot 9 ( 53) | leg tot 10 ( 54) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:35:45 (6:30 min/km) | - |
4:03
4:03
|
(1) (1) |
2:21
6:24
|
(1) (1) |
2:53
9:17
|
(1) (1) |
4:04
13:21
|
(1) (1) |
2:46
16:07
|
(21) (2) |
5:26
21:33
|
(3) (1) |
2:23
23:56
|
(12) (1) |
4:52
28:48
|
(1) (1) |
2:51
31:39
|
(5) (1) |
2:03
33:42
|
(1) (1) |
1:18
35:00
|
(16) (1) |
0:45
35:45
|
(1)
(1)
|
Костин Иван (2002) I Пермский Край |
||
|
2 | 00:38:36 (7:01 min/km) | +2:51 |
4:13
4:13
|
(2) (2) |
2:43
6:56
|
(4) (2) |
3:08
10:04
|
(2) (2) |
4:23
14:27
|
(2) (2) |
1:37
16:04
|
(3) (1) |
6:09
22:13
|
(6) (2) |
3:52
26:05
|
(23) (3) |
5:07
31:12
|
(3) (2) |
2:50
34:02
|
(3) (2) |
2:31
36:33
|
(4) (2) |
1:06
37:39
|
(4) (2) |
0:57
38:36
|
(23)
(2)
|
Амеличев Константин (2002) I г.Москва |
||
|
3 | 00:40:43 (7:24 min/km) | +4:58 |
4:26
4:26
|
(3) (3) |
2:39
7:05
|
(3) (4) |
3:39
10:44
|
(6) (4) |
6:01
16:45
|
(7) (5) |
2:18
19:03
|
(15) (6) |
4:59
24:02
|
(1) (4) |
1:48
25:50
|
(4) (2) |
7:42
33:32
|
(19) (4) |
2:44
36:16
|
(1) (4) |
2:27
38:43
|
(2) (3) |
1:05
39:48
|
(3) (3) |
0:55
40:43
|
(16)
(3)
|
Сопов Егор (2003) I Пермский Край |
||
|
4 | 00:41:03 (7:28 min/km) | +5:18 |
4:31
4:31
|
(4) (4) |
2:44
7:15
|
(5) (5) |
3:45
11:00
|
(7) (6) |
4:38
15:38
|
(3) (3) |
1:29
17:07
|
(1) (3) |
6:16
23:23
|
(8) (3) |
3:51
27:14
|
(22) (4) |
5:38
32:52
|
(6) (3) |
3:09
36:01
|
(10) (3) |
3:01
39:02
|
(10) (4) |
1:11
40:13
|
(7) (4) |
0:50
41:03
|
(7)
(4)
|
Черных Михаил (2002) I г.Москва |
||
|
5 | 00:41:25 (7:32 min/km) | +5:40 |
5:03
5:03
|
(13) (13) |
2:52
7:55
|
(7) (11) |
3:53
11:48
|
(10) (8) |
4:42
16:30
|
(4) (4) |
1:39
18:09
|
(5) (4) |
6:10
24:19
|
(7) (5) |
3:57
28:16
|
(25) (5) |
5:32
33:48
|
(5) (5) |
3:05
36:53
|
(7) (5) |
2:39
39:32
|
(6) (5) |
1:04
40:36
|
(2) (5) |
0:49
41:25
|
(6)
(5)
|
Сорокин Даниил (2002) I Челябинская обл |
||
|
6 | 00:43:06 (7:50 min/km) | +7:21 |
4:45
4:45
|
(8) (8) |
3:04
7:49
|
(11) (9) |
4:10
11:59
|
(14) (10) |
6:37
18:36
|
(9) (9) |
1:34
20:10
|
(2) (8) |
6:06
26:16
|
(5) (7) |
4:15
30:31
|
(27) (9) |
5:12
35:43
|
(4) (7) |
2:50
38:33
|
(3) (6) |
2:31
41:04
|
(4) (6) |
1:10
42:14
|
(6) (6) |
0:52
43:06
|
(9)
(6)
|
Кунин Иван (2002) I г.Москва |
||
|
7 | 00:44:05 (8:01 min/km) | +8:20 |
4:46
4:46
|
(9) (9) |
3:05
7:51
|
(12) (10) |
3:47
11:38
|
(9) (7) |
7:43
19:21
|
(13) (11) |
1:56
21:17
|
(10) (10) |
6:25
27:42
|
(9) (9) |
1:56
29:38
|
(5) (6) |
6:10
35:48
|
(8) (8) |
3:07
38:55
|
(8) (7) |
2:59
41:54
|
(8) (7) |
1:18
43:12
|
(16) (7) |
0:53
44:05
|
(11)
(7)
|
Ершов Максим (2002) I Вологодская обл |
||
|
8 | 00:45:31 (8:17 min/km) | +9:46 |
4:44
4:44
|
(7) (7) |
2:47
7:31
|
(6) (7) |
3:25
10:56
|
(4) (5) |
6:13
17:09
|
(8) (7) |
1:37
18:46
|
(3) (5) |
6:51
25:37
|
(12) (6) |
5:18
30:55
|
(29) (10) |
6:04
36:59
|
(7) (9) |
3:16
40:15
|
(11) (10) |
3:10
43:25
|
(14) (8) |
1:13
44:38
|
(9) (8) |
0:53
45:31
|
(11)
(8)
|
Белозеров Юрий (2003) III Нижегородская обл |
||
|
9 | 00:46:34 (8:28 min/km) | +10:49 |
4:55
4:55
|
(12) (12) |
3:22
8:17
|
(16) (13) |
4:03
12:20
|
(12) (12) |
5:27
17:47
|
(6) (8) |
2:26
20:13
|
(18) (9) |
8:19
28:32
|
(21) (12) |
1:41
30:13
|
(2) (7) |
7:25
37:38
|
(17) (11) |
3:34
41:12
|
(14) (11) |
3:08
44:20
|
(13) (9) |
1:18
45:38
|
(16) (9) |
0:56
46:34
|
(20)
(9)
|
Хуснияров Булат (2002) I Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
10 | 00:46:46 (8:30 min/km) | +11:01 |
4:37
4:37
|
(6) (6) |
2:27
7:04
|
(2) (3) |
3:31
10:35
|
(5) (3) |
8:21
18:56
|
(16) (10) |
3:52
22:48
|
(26) (12) |
5:26
28:14
|
(3) (10) |
2:47
31:01
|
(18) (11) |
6:12
37:13
|
(10) (10) |
2:51
40:04
|
(5) (9) |
4:54
44:58
|
(28) (11) |
1:01
45:59
|
(1) (10) |
0:47
46:46
|
(3)
(10)
|
Стефанович Максим (2002) I Вологодская обл |
||
|
11 | 00:46:50 (8:31 min/km) | +11:05 |
5:30
5:30
|
(16) (16) |
3:22
8:52
|
(16) (15) |
6:36
15:28
|
(31) (21) |
7:20
22:48
|
(10) (16) |
2:11
24:59
|
(13) (15) |
5:16
30:15
|
(2) (13) |
1:38
31:53
|
(1) (12) |
7:45
39:38
|
(22) (12) |
2:45
42:23
|
(2) (12) |
2:27
44:50
|
(2) (10) |
1:09
45:59
|
(5) (10) |
0:51
46:50
|
(8)
(11)
|
Лебедев Даниил (2002) I Вологодская обл |
||
|
12 | 00:47:50 (8:42 min/km) | +12:05 |
6:51
6:51
|
(26) (26) |
2:54
9:45
|
(9) (19) |
3:22
13:07
|
(3) (16) |
9:29
22:36
|
(22) (15) |
1:39
24:15
|
(5) (14) |
7:47
32:02
|
(18) (15) |
1:41
33:43
|
(2) (14) |
6:11
39:54
|
(9) (13) |
3:07
43:01
|
(8) (13) |
2:41
45:42
|
(7) (12) |
1:14
46:56
|
(10) (12) |
0:54
47:50
|
(14)
(12)
|
Дубов Дмитрий (2003) II Московская обл |
||
|
13 | 00:49:18 (8:58 min/km) | +13:33 |
4:36
4:36
|
(5) (5) |
2:54
7:30
|
(9) (6) |
5:00
12:30
|
(20) (13) |
7:30
20:00
|
(11) (13) |
1:50
21:50
|
(8) (11) |
6:30
28:20
|
(10) (11) |
2:07
30:27
|
(8) (8) |
5:02
35:29
|
(2) (6) |
3:52
39:21
|
(21) (8) |
7:57
47:18
|
(31) (13) |
1:15
48:33
|
(12) (13) |
0:45
49:18
|
(1)
(13)
|
Купцов Павел (2002) I Московская обл |
||
|
14 | 00:49:59 (9:05 min/km) | +14:14 |
5:37
5:37
|
(17) (17) |
3:36
9:13
|
(19) (17) |
3:46
12:59
|
(8) (15) |
8:10
21:09
|
(14) (14) |
2:11
23:20
|
(13) (13) |
7:36
30:56
|
(15) (14) |
2:25
33:21
|
(13) (13) |
7:30
40:51
|
(18) (14) |
3:27
44:18
|
(12) (14) |
3:34
47:52
|
(18) (14) |
1:11
49:03
|
(7) (14) |
0:56
49:59
|
(20)
(14)
|
Озеров Даниил (2002) I Ярославская обл |
||
|
15 | 00:51:02 (9:17 min/km) | +15:17 |
5:21
5:21
|
(15) (15) |
3:14
8:35
|
(14) (14) |
4:22
12:57
|
(16) (14) |
11:22
24:19
|
(30) (19) |
1:43
26:02
|
(7) (17) |
6:40
32:42
|
(11) (16) |
2:36
35:18
|
(16) (15) |
6:54
42:12
|
(12) (15) |
3:29
45:41
|
(13) (15) |
3:14
48:55
|
(16) (15) |
1:15
50:10
|
(12) (15) |
0:52
51:02
|
(9)
(15)
|
Бычков Даниил (2002) III Вологодская обл |
||
|
16 | 00:52:46 (9:36 min/km) | +17:01 |
6:19
6:19
|
(21) (21) |
3:37
9:56
|
(20) (20) |
4:36
14:32
|
(17) (19) |
8:21
22:53
|
(16) (17) |
2:39
25:32
|
(20) (16) |
7:46
33:18
|
(17) (17) |
2:03
35:21
|
(6) (16) |
7:15
42:36
|
(15) (16) |
4:13
46:49
|
(25) (16) |
3:46
50:35
|
(22) (16) |
1:16
51:51
|
(14) (16) |
0:55
52:46
|
(16)
(16)
|
Андреев Семён (2003) II Респ. Карелия |
||
|
17 | 00:53:25 (9:43 min/km) | +17:40 |
4:51
4:51
|
(11) (11) |
3:08
7:59
|
(13) (12) |
4:06
12:05
|
(13) (11) |
7:36
19:41
|
(12) (12) |
7:23
27:04
|
(30) (20) |
7:28
34:32
|
(14) (19) |
3:04
37:36
|
(21) (19) |
6:35
44:11
|
(11) (17) |
4:14
48:25
|
(26) (17) |
2:59
51:24
|
(8) (17) |
1:14
52:38
|
(10) (17) |
0:47
53:25
|
(3)
(17)
|
Новиков Вениамин (2002) I г.Москва |
||
|
18 | 00:56:13 (10:13 min/km) | +20:28 |
6:04
6:04
|
(18) (18) |
3:20
9:24
|
(15) (18) |
3:53
13:17
|
(10) (17) |
11:06
24:23
|
(27) (20) |
1:52
26:15
|
(9) (18) |
7:14
33:29
|
(13) (18) |
3:53
37:22
|
(24) (18) |
9:37
46:59
|
(29) (18) |
3:38
50:37
|
(17) (18) |
3:06
53:43
|
(11) (18) |
1:34
55:17
|
(23) (18) |
0:56
56:13
|
(20)
(18)
|
Лапеченков Александр (2003) I Московская обл |
||
|
19 | 00:58:27 (10:38 min/km) | +22:42 |
4:47
4:47
|
(10) (10) |
2:52
7:39
|
(7) (8) |
4:10
11:49
|
(14) (9) |
5:13
17:02
|
(5) (6) |
2:07
19:09
|
(11) (7) |
8:11
27:20
|
(19) (8) |
8:24
35:44
|
(31) (17) |
12:36
48:20
|
(31) (20) |
3:34
51:54
|
(14) (20) |
4:30
56:24
|
(25) (20) |
1:16
57:40
|
(14) (20) |
0:47
58:27
|
(3)
(19)
|
Астахов Иса (2003) II Нижегородская обл |
||
|
20 | 00:58:36 (10:39 min/km) | +22:51 |
6:30
6:30
|
(24) (24) |
4:14
10:44
|
(27) (24) |
4:59
15:43
|
(19) (22) |
8:29
24:12
|
(19) (18) |
2:26
26:38
|
(18) (19) |
10:56
37:34
|
(25) (20) |
2:34
40:08
|
(15) (20) |
7:17
47:25
|
(16) (19) |
4:02
51:27
|
(23) (19) |
4:24
55:51
|
(24) (19) |
1:41
57:32
|
(25) (19) |
1:04
58:36
|
(27)
(20)
|
Иванов Александр (2003) III Московская обл |
||
|
21 | 00:58:54 (10:43 min/km) | +23:09 |
8:43
8:43
|
(30) (30) |
3:45
12:28
|
(23) (29) |
5:48
18:16
|
(27) (27) |
10:35
28:51
|
(26) (26) |
2:46
31:37
|
(21) (24) |
7:45
39:22
|
(16) (23) |
2:04
41:26
|
(7) (22) |
7:14
48:40
|
(14) (21) |
4:14
52:54
|
(26) (21) |
3:45
56:39
|
(21) (21) |
1:20
57:59
|
(19) (21) |
0:55
58:54
|
(16)
(21)
|
Салмио Роман (2003) I Респ. Карелия |
||
|
22 | 00:59:23 (10:48 min/km) | +23:38 |
6:27
6:27
|
(23) (23) |
4:43
11:10
|
(30) (26) |
5:13
16:23
|
(24) (23) |
10:32
26:55
|
(24) (23) |
2:09
29:04
|
(12) (21) |
8:57
38:01
|
(22) (21) |
2:25
40:26
|
(13) (21) |
8:52
49:18
|
(26) (22) |
4:02
53:20
|
(23) (22) |
3:21
56:41
|
(17) (22) |
1:42
58:23
|
(27) (22) |
1:00
59:23
|
(24)
(22)
|
Болотов Алексей (2002) I г.Москва |
||
|
23 | 01:01:24 (11:10 min/km) | +25:39 |
7:37
7:37
|
(29) (29) |
3:40
11:17
|
(21) (27) |
6:31
17:48
|
(29) (26) |
8:13
26:01
|
(15) (21) |
4:19
30:20
|
(28) (22) |
8:16
38:36
|
(20) (22) |
4:05
42:41
|
(26) (23) |
9:26
52:07
|
(28) (23) |
3:36
55:43
|
(16) (23) |
3:06
58:49
|
(11) (23) |
1:41
1:00:30
|
(25) (23) |
0:54
1:01:24
|
(14)
(23)
|
Пестов Егор (2002) Iю Вологодская обл |
||
|
24 | 01:03:01 (11:27 min/km) | +27:16 |
6:53
6:53
|
(27) (27) |
3:32
10:25
|
(18) (23) |
9:46
20:11
|
(33) (28) |
8:27
28:38
|
(18) (25) |
2:20
30:58
|
(17) (23) |
11:01
41:59
|
(26) (24) |
2:48
44:47
|
(19) (24) |
8:41
53:28
|
(25) (24) |
3:41
57:09
|
(19) (24) |
3:11
1:00:20
|
(15) (24) |
1:36
1:01:56
|
(24) (24) |
1:05
1:03:01
|
(28)
(24)
|
Папазов Арсений (2003) I Ярославская обл |
||
|
25 | 01:06:18 (12:03 min/km) | +30:33 |
7:22
7:22
|
(28) (28) |
4:47
12:09
|
(31) (28) |
8:15
20:24
|
(32) (29) |
9:16
29:40
|
(20) (27) |
3:15
32:55
|
(25) (26) |
10:41
43:36
|
(24) (25) |
2:12
45:48
|
(10) (25) |
8:55
54:43
|
(27) (25) |
5:01
59:44
|
(30) (25) |
4:04
1:03:48
|
(23) (25) |
1:28
1:05:16
|
(20) (25) |
1:02
1:06:18
|
(26)
(25)
|
Панарин Вадим (2003) Iю Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
26 | 01:07:01 (12:11 min/km) | +31:16 |
6:24
6:24
|
(22) (22) |
4:39
11:03
|
(29) (25) |
5:34
16:37
|
(26) (24) |
15:20
31:57
|
(32) (29) |
3:00
34:57
|
(23) (27) |
10:39
45:36
|
(23) (26) |
2:53
48:29
|
(20) (26) |
7:44
56:13
|
(21) (26) |
3:48
1:00:01
|
(20) (26) |
4:37
1:04:38
|
(27) (26) |
1:30
1:06:08
|
(22) (26) |
0:53
1:07:01
|
(11)
(26)
|
Губарев Егор (2002) Iю Вологодская обл |
||
|
27 | 01:10:18 (12:47 min/km) | +34:33 |
15:08
15:08
|
(33) (33) |
4:16
19:24
|
(28) (32) |
5:22
24:46
|
(25) (32) |
11:07
35:53
|
(28) (33) |
2:19
38:12
|
(16) (29) |
11:22
49:34
|
(27) (27) |
2:43
52:17
|
(17) (27) |
7:10
59:27
|
(13) (27) |
3:58
1:03:25
|
(22) (27) |
3:35
1:07:00
|
(19) (27) |
2:13
1:09:13
|
(30) (27) |
1:05
1:10:18
|
(28)
(27)
|
Сибагатов Тимур (2002) II ХМАО-Югра |
||
|
28 | 01:20:58 (14:43 min/km) | +45:13 |
9:08
9:08
|
(31) (31) |
5:41
14:49
|
(32) (30) |
6:24
21:13
|
(28) (31) |
11:18
32:31
|
(29) (31) |
3:12
35:43
|
(24) (28) |
15:24
51:07
|
(28) (28) |
5:50
56:57
|
(30) (28) |
10:34
1:07:31
|
(30) (28) |
5:19
1:12:50
|
(31) (28) |
4:34
1:17:24
|
(26) (28) |
2:21
1:19:45
|
(31) (28) |
1:13
1:20:58
|
(31)
(28)
|
Андреев Александр (2003) III Респ. Карелия |
||
|
29 | 01:21:55 (14:54 min/km) | +46:10 |
5:07
5:07
|
(14) (14) |
3:56
9:03
|
(24) (16) |
5:07
14:10
|
(23) (18) |
13:34
27:44
|
(31) (24) |
4:16
32:00
|
(27) (25) |
27:49
59:49
|
(31) (29) |
4:31
1:04:20
|
(28) (29) |
7:42
1:12:02
|
(19) (29) |
3:40
1:15:42
|
(18) (29) |
3:44
1:19:26
|
(20) (29) |
1:28
1:20:54
|
(20) (29) |
1:01
1:21:55
|
(25)
(29)
|
Слёлин Александр (2002) I Ярославская обл |
||
|
30 | 01:30:19 (16:25 min/km) | +54:34 |
6:15
6:15
|
(20) (20) |
4:08
10:23
|
(26) (22) |
6:32
16:55
|
(30) (25) |
9:18
26:13
|
(21) (22) |
22:54
49:07
|
(33) (32) |
18:21
1:07:28
|
(29) (30) |
2:19
1:09:47
|
(11) (30) |
8:27
1:18:14
|
(23) (30) |
4:26
1:22:40
|
(29) (30) |
4:59
1:27:39
|
(29) (30) |
1:45
1:29:24
|
(28) (30) |
0:55
1:30:19
|
(16)
(30)
|
Белошеев Кирилл (2003) Iю Вологодская обл |
||
|
31 | 01:36:03 (17:28 min/km) | +1:00:18 |
6:32
6:32
|
(25) (25) |
13:45
20:17
|
(33) (33) |
4:53
25:10
|
(18) (33) |
9:59
35:09
|
(23) (32) |
18:51
54:00
|
(32) (33) |
18:26
1:12:26
|
(30) (31) |
2:11
1:14:37
|
(9) (31) |
8:35
1:23:12
|
(24) (31) |
4:25
1:27:37
|
(28) (31) |
5:31
1:33:08
|
(30) (31) |
1:49
1:34:57
|
(29) (31) |
1:06
1:36:03
|
(30)
(31)
|
Лапин Даниил (2003) Iю Вологодская обл |
||
|
- | - |
6:09
6:09
|
(19) (19) |
4:05
10:14
|
(25) (21) |
5:05
15:19
|
(22) (20) |
16:47
32:06
|
(33) (30) |
8:35
40:41
|
(31) (31) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Клочихин Матвей (2003) Iю Вологодская обл |
|||
|
- | - |
12:26
12:26
|
(32) (32) |
3:42
16:08
|
(22) (31) |
5:04
21:12
|
(21) (30) |
10:32
31:44
|
(24) (28) |
6:42
38:26
|
(29) (30) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Петров Виктор (2002) I Респ. Карелия |