Россия, Московский, Лыткарино
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 42 |
Distance length | 4.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:30:56 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 42) | leg tot 3 ( 50) | leg tot 4 ( 56) | leg tot 5 (107) | leg tot 6 (112) | leg tot 7 (103) | leg tot 8 ( 63) | leg tot 9 ( 97) | leg tot 10 ( 95) | leg tot 11 ( 91) | leg tot 12 (117) | leg tot 13 (106) | leg tot 14 (127) | leg tot 15 (125) | leg tot 16 (150) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:37:55 (8:49 min/km) | - |
2:05
2:05
|
(28) (28) |
3:27
5:32
|
(1) (6) |
2:24
7:56
|
(3) (4) |
2:19
10:15
|
(4) (2) |
2:55
13:10
|
(2) (1) |
1:30
14:40
|
(5) (1) |
2:23
17:03
|
(9) (2) |
3:04
20:07
|
(5) (1) |
1:13
21:20
|
(3) (1) |
2:27
23:47
|
(3) (1) |
3:15
27:02
|
(13) (1) |
3:26
30:28
|
(6) (1) |
2:49
33:17
|
(6) (1) |
1:52
35:09
|
(1) (1) |
2:23
37:32
|
(8) (1) |
0:16
37:48
|
(1) (1) |
0:07
37:55
|
(1)
(1)
|
Сабуров Ярослав (1998) II Владимир ДЮСШ |
||
|
2 | 00:42:14 (9:49 min/km) | +4:19 |
1:14
1:14
|
(18) (18) |
6:03
7:17
|
(23) (20) |
2:31
9:48
|
(5) (6) |
2:04
11:52
|
(2) (4) |
3:45
15:37
|
(6) (4) |
1:24
17:01
|
(2) (4) |
1:52
18:53
|
(3) (3) |
3:26
22:19
|
(9) (3) |
2:03
24:22
|
(15) (3) |
2:51
27:13
|
(8) (3) |
3:11
30:24
|
(12) (2) |
4:07
34:31
|
(9) (2) |
2:35
37:06
|
(4) (2) |
2:02
39:08
|
(3) (2) |
2:33
41:41
|
(10) (2) |
0:25
42:06
|
(27) (2) |
0:08
42:14
|
(4)
(2)
|
Зорин Андрей (1998) II Владимир ДЮСШ |
||
|
3 | 00:45:37 (10:37 min/km) | +7:42 |
0:56
0:56
|
(8) (8) |
4:38
5:34
|
(8) (7) |
7:36
13:10
|
(25) (17) |
4:18
17:28
|
(18) (12) |
2:47
20:15
|
(1) (10) |
1:30
21:45
|
(5) (8) |
2:13
23:58
|
(7) (8) |
3:02
27:00
|
(4) (6) |
1:51
28:51
|
(11) (6) |
3:00
31:51
|
(10) (5) |
2:35
34:26
|
(5) (4) |
3:22
37:48
|
(5) (3) |
2:44
40:32
|
(5) (3) |
2:20
42:52
|
(8) (4) |
2:20
45:12
|
(7) (3) |
0:18
45:30
|
(6) (3) |
0:07
45:37
|
(1)
(3)
|
Степанов Ефим (2000) II Владимир ДЮСШ |
||
|
4 | 00:46:19 (10:46 min/km) | +8:24 |
1:12
1:12
|
(17) (17) |
3:28
4:40
|
(2) (1) |
2:10
6:50
|
(1) (1) |
6:25
13:15
|
(28) (7) |
4:38
17:53
|
(15) (7) |
7:50
25:43
|
(33) (13) |
1:47
27:30
|
(2) (13) |
2:28
29:58
|
(1) (12) |
1:34
31:32
|
(6) (12) |
2:07
33:39
|
(1) (10) |
2:18
35:57
|
(2) (7) |
2:43
38:40
|
(1) (6) |
2:14
40:54
|
(1) (5) |
2:43
43:37
|
(14) (5) |
2:15
45:52
|
(6) (4) |
0:19
46:11
|
(8) (4) |
0:08
46:19
|
(4)
(4)
|
Унчиков Алексей (1998) I Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
5 | 00:46:31 (10:49 min/km) | +8:36 |
2:03
2:03
|
(27) (27) |
4:22
6:25
|
(6) (15) |
5:44
12:09
|
(22) (15) |
5:56
18:05
|
(26) (15) |
3:05
21:10
|
(3) (11) |
1:47
22:57
|
(10) (10) |
2:03
25:00
|
(5) (9) |
2:56
27:56
|
(3) (9) |
1:42
29:38
|
(9) (7) |
2:38
32:16
|
(6) (6) |
2:41
34:57
|
(6) (6) |
3:15
38:12
|
(2) (4) |
2:25
40:37
|
(3) (4) |
1:54
42:31
|
(2) (3) |
3:34
46:05
|
(17) (5) |
0:17
46:22
|
(4) (5) |
0:09
46:31
|
(12)
(5)
|
Помялов Вячеслав (2000) II Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
6 | 00:48:48 (11:21 min/km) | +10:53 |
0:52
0:52
|
(6) (6) |
4:30
5:22
|
(7) (4) |
4:29
9:51
|
(16) (7) |
4:05
13:56
|
(17) (10) |
3:59
17:55
|
(8) (8) |
1:37
19:32
|
(7) (6) |
2:21
21:53
|
(8) (5) |
5:13
27:06
|
(17) (7) |
1:39
28:45
|
(8) (5) |
5:00
33:45
|
(20) (11) |
2:29
36:14
|
(3) (8) |
3:20
39:34
|
(3) (7) |
2:57
42:31
|
(8) (6) |
2:35
45:06
|
(12) (6) |
3:10
48:16
|
(14) (6) |
0:24
48:40
|
(23) (6) |
0:08
48:48
|
(4)
(6)
|
Кудрин Алексей (1998) II Лыткарино-Глухова |
||
|
7 | 00:51:19 (11:56 min/km) | +13:24 |
0:44
0:44
|
(3) (3) |
4:56
5:40
|
(15) (8) |
9:46
15:26
|
(31) (19) |
2:26
17:52
|
(7) (14) |
4:06
21:58
|
(12) (12) |
2:09
24:07
|
(15) (11) |
2:05
26:12
|
(6) (11) |
3:20
29:32
|
(6) (11) |
1:18
30:50
|
(4) (10) |
2:36
33:26
|
(5) (8) |
2:54
36:20
|
(7) (9) |
4:43
41:03
|
(12) (9) |
3:54
44:57
|
(15) (8) |
3:44
48:41
|
(22) (8) |
2:11
50:52
|
(4) (7) |
0:16
51:08
|
(1) (7) |
0:11
51:19
|
(22)
(7)
|
Богатырёв Александр (1998) II Ориента-STAR |
||
|
8 | 00:52:03 (12:06 min/km) | +14:08 |
0:41
0:41
|
(1) (1) |
5:26
6:07
|
(21) (11) |
4:18
10:25
|
(13) (12) |
3:09
13:34
|
(9) (9) |
4:10
17:44
|
(13) (5) |
2:11
19:55
|
(16) (7) |
2:40
22:35
|
(12) (7) |
4:21
26:56
|
(14) (5) |
2:42
29:38
|
(22) (7) |
3:51
33:29
|
(13) (9) |
3:04
36:33
|
(11) (10) |
4:12
40:45
|
(11) (8) |
3:17
44:02
|
(10) (7) |
4:01
48:03
|
(23) (7) |
3:35
51:38
|
(18) (8) |
0:16
51:54
|
(1) (8) |
0:09
52:03
|
(12)
(8)
|
Скопинский Дмитрий (1999) II CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
9 | 00:52:20 (12:10 min/km) | +14:25 |
1:11
1:11
|
(16) (16) |
3:47
4:58
|
(3) (2) |
2:24
7:22
|
(3) (2) |
4:23
11:45
|
(19) (3) |
6:02
17:47
|
(21) (6) |
1:37
19:24
|
(7) (5) |
1:52
21:16
|
(3) (4) |
6:36
27:52
|
(28) (8) |
2:45
30:37
|
(23) (9) |
2:14
32:51
|
(2) (7) |
2:03
34:54
|
(1) (5) |
3:20
38:14
|
(3) (5) |
8:52
47:06
|
(33) (10) |
2:48
49:54
|
(15) (9) |
2:01
51:55
|
(1) (9) |
0:17
52:12
|
(4) (9) |
0:08
52:20
|
(4)
(9)
|
Кочин Андрей (1998) I ОГБОУ ЦРДОД Иваново |
||
|
10 | 00:52:52 (12:18 min/km) | +14:57 |
1:18
1:18
|
(21) (21) |
3:51
5:09
|
(4) (3) |
2:40
7:49
|
(6) (3) |
2:04
9:53
|
(2) (1) |
3:33
13:26
|
(5) (2) |
1:29
14:55
|
(4) (2) |
1:44
16:39
|
(1) (1) |
3:43
20:22
|
(10) (2) |
1:57
22:19
|
(13) (2) |
2:46
25:05
|
(7) (2) |
8:52
33:57
|
(31) (3) |
9:36
43:33
|
(32) (10) |
2:20
45:53
|
(2) (9) |
4:30
50:23
|
(24) (10) |
2:04
52:27
|
(2) (10) |
0:18
52:45
|
(6) (10) |
0:07
52:52
|
(1)
(10)
|
Степашин Евгений (1999) II Владимир ДЮСШ |
||
|
11 | 00:56:52 (13:13 min/km) | +18:57 |
4:00
4:00
|
(32) (32) |
3:56
7:56
|
(5) (24) |
2:14
10:10
|
(2) (10) |
1:51
12:01
|
(1) (5) |
3:06
15:07
|
(4) (3) |
1:21
16:28
|
(1) (3) |
5:39
22:07
|
(36) (6) |
2:44
24:51
|
(2) (4) |
1:37
26:28
|
(7) (4) |
2:33
29:01
|
(4) (4) |
8:59
38:00
|
(32) (11) |
6:33
44:33
|
(29) (11) |
6:32
51:05
|
(28) (11) |
3:15
54:20
|
(19) (11) |
2:05
56:25
|
(3) (11) |
0:19
56:44
|
(8) (11) |
0:08
56:52
|
(4)
(11)
|
Васильев Никита (1998) II Владимир ДЮСШ |
||
|
12 | 01:02:51 (14:37 min/km) | +24:56 |
1:07
1:07
|
(13) (13) |
5:12
6:19
|
(16) (14) |
3:51
10:10
|
(9) (10) |
15:54
26:04
|
(38) (26) |
4:01
30:05
|
(10) (21) |
1:26
31:31
|
(3) (16) |
2:38
34:09
|
(11) (15) |
3:44
37:53
|
(11) (15) |
4:45
42:38
|
(29) (15) |
4:12
46:50
|
(14) (15) |
2:56
49:46
|
(8) (13) |
4:07
53:53
|
(9) (13) |
2:51
56:44
|
(7) (12) |
2:41
59:25
|
(13) (12) |
2:58
1:02:23
|
(13) (12) |
0:20
1:02:43
|
(11) (12) |
0:08
1:02:51
|
(4)
(12)
|
Пархомчук Павел (1999) II Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
13 | 01:03:53 (14:51 min/km) | +25:58 |
0:53
0:53
|
(7) (7) |
7:15
8:08
|
(29) (25) |
7:56
16:04
|
(27) (22) |
2:46
18:50
|
(8) (17) |
4:03
22:53
|
(11) (14) |
1:40
24:33
|
(9) (12) |
2:25
26:58
|
(10) (12) |
5:13
32:11
|
(17) (13) |
1:29
33:40
|
(5) (13) |
5:15
38:55
|
(23) (12) |
2:29
41:24
|
(3) (12) |
3:42
45:06
|
(7) (12) |
12:16
57:22
|
(35) (13) |
2:13
59:35
|
(5) (13) |
3:45
1:03:20
|
(19) (13) |
0:24
1:03:44
|
(23) (13) |
0:09
1:03:53
|
(12)
(13)
|
Дьяконов Данила (2001) II Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
14 | 01:07:41 (15:44 min/km) | +29:46 |
0:59
0:59
|
(10) (10) |
6:37
7:36
|
(27) (22) |
11:36
19:12
|
(32) (27) |
5:04
24:16
|
(24) (23) |
6:02
30:18
|
(21) (23) |
3:02
33:20
|
(26) (20) |
3:26
36:46
|
(25) (20) |
4:50
41:36
|
(16) (17) |
1:51
43:27
|
(11) (17) |
4:23
47:50
|
(17) (16) |
3:58
51:48
|
(17) (15) |
5:20
57:08
|
(17) (14) |
4:17
1:01:25
|
(16) (14) |
2:16
1:03:41
|
(7) (14) |
3:18
1:06:59
|
(15) (14) |
0:33
1:07:32
|
(33) (14) |
0:09
1:07:41
|
(12)
(14)
|
Логвиненко Андрей (2000) II Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
15 | 01:08:47 (16:00 min/km) | +30:52 |
0:44
0:44
|
(3) (3) |
4:45
5:29
|
(10) (5) |
13:00
18:29
|
(33) (24) |
3:12
21:41
|
(11) (19) |
5:45
27:26
|
(19) (17) |
8:16
35:42
|
(34) (22) |
3:33
39:15
|
(27) (22) |
3:22
42:37
|
(7) (18) |
1:48
44:25
|
(10) (18) |
5:03
49:28
|
(21) (17) |
4:36
54:04
|
(19) (17) |
4:47
58:51
|
(13) (16) |
3:25
1:02:16
|
(11) (15) |
2:33
1:04:49
|
(11) (15) |
3:27
1:08:16
|
(16) (15) |
0:20
1:08:36
|
(11) (15) |
0:11
1:08:47
|
(22)
(15)
|
Морозов Михаил (2001) IIю Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
16 | 01:15:35 (17:35 min/km) | +37:40 |
0:49
0:49
|
(5) (5) |
9:08
9:57
|
(33) (28) |
4:13
14:10
|
(12) (18) |
3:41
17:51
|
(15) (13) |
6:44
24:35
|
(26) (16) |
2:46
27:21
|
(25) (15) |
2:55
30:16
|
(15) (14) |
4:12
34:28
|
(12) (14) |
2:09
36:37
|
(16) (14) |
7:19
43:56
|
(25) (13) |
9:42
53:38
|
(33) (16) |
5:02
58:40
|
(15) (15) |
4:55
1:03:35
|
(21) (16) |
8:54
1:12:29
|
(27) (16) |
2:37
1:15:06
|
(11) (16) |
0:19
1:15:25
|
(8) (16) |
0:10
1:15:35
|
(17)
(16)
|
Кошелев Дмитрий (2001) IIIю Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
17 | 01:20:19 (18:41 min/km) | +42:24 |
1:58
1:58
|
(26) (26) |
7:55
9:53
|
(31) (27) |
15:29
25:22
|
(35) (31) |
4:32
29:54
|
(21) (29) |
3:59
33:53
|
(8) (26) |
2:14
36:07
|
(17) (23) |
4:20
40:27
|
(33) (23) |
5:16
45:43
|
(19) (21) |
1:04
46:47
|
(1) (19) |
2:58
49:45
|
(9) (18) |
14:56
1:04:41
|
(35) (21) |
5:25
1:10:06
|
(18) (20) |
4:35
1:14:41
|
(18) (19) |
2:52
1:17:33
|
(16) (17) |
2:14
1:19:47
|
(5) (17) |
0:21
1:20:08
|
(13) (17) |
0:11
1:20:19
|
(22)
(17)
|
Бухтияров Владислав (1999) II Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
18 | 01:21:09 (18:52 min/km) | +43:14 |
1:17
1:17
|
(20) (20) |
4:52
6:09
|
(13) (12) |
3:42
9:51
|
(8) (7) |
8:23
18:14
|
(30) (16) |
4:26
22:40
|
(14) (13) |
22:19
44:59
|
(38) (26) |
3:41
48:40
|
(30) (27) |
4:21
53:01
|
(14) (25) |
3:18
56:19
|
(25) (25) |
4:17
1:00:36
|
(15) (25) |
5:19
1:05:55
|
(26) (24) |
5:54
1:11:49
|
(24) (25) |
3:40
1:15:29
|
(12) (20) |
2:14
1:17:43
|
(6) (18) |
2:51
1:20:34
|
(12) (18) |
0:25
1:20:59
|
(27) (18) |
0:10
1:21:09
|
(17)
(18)
|
Киселёв Даниил (2001) III Ногинск |
||
|
19 | 01:23:47 (19:29 min/km) | +45:52 |
1:08
1:08
|
(14) (14) |
13:23
14:31
|
(37) (34) |
4:21
18:52
|
(14) (25) |
4:45
23:37
|
(22) (22) |
5:51
29:28
|
(20) (18) |
3:03
32:31
|
(27) (18) |
4:40
37:11
|
(35) (21) |
6:50
44:01
|
(29) (19) |
3:42
47:43
|
(26) (21) |
8:32
56:15
|
(28) (20) |
3:35
59:50
|
(14) (19) |
9:36
1:09:26
|
(32) (18) |
5:00
1:14:26
|
(22) (18) |
5:00
1:19:26
|
(25) (19) |
3:50
1:23:16
|
(21) (19) |
0:21
1:23:37
|
(13) (19) |
0:10
1:23:47
|
(17)
(19)
|
Синяков Дмитрий (1998) Iю Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
20 | 01:24:52 (19:44 min/km) | +46:57 |
4:13
4:13
|
(33) (33) |
6:24
10:37
|
(24) (31) |
5:03
15:40
|
(20) (20) |
3:32
19:12
|
(13) (18) |
4:59
24:11
|
(17) (15) |
2:42
26:53
|
(24) (14) |
8:00
34:53
|
(38) (16) |
5:53
40:46
|
(25) (16) |
2:25
43:11
|
(20) (16) |
3:35
46:46
|
(11) (14) |
4:59
51:45
|
(23) (14) |
18:14
1:09:59
|
(35) (19) |
7:30
1:17:29
|
(31) (25) |
2:07
1:19:36
|
(4) (21) |
4:45
1:24:21
|
(25) (21) |
0:23
1:24:44
|
(19) (21) |
0:08
1:24:52
|
(4)
(20)
|
Сажин Владислав (2000) III СК Фотон |
||
|
20 | 01:24:52 (19:44 min/km) | +46:57 |
1:41
1:41
|
(25) (25) |
5:20
7:01
|
(20) (19) |
5:31
12:32
|
(21) (16) |
10:48
23:20
|
(32) (21) |
6:14
29:34
|
(23) (19) |
2:23
31:57
|
(19) (17) |
3:02
34:59
|
(18) (17) |
9:47
44:46
|
(30) (20) |
2:21
47:07
|
(19) (20) |
11:34
58:41
|
(32) (21) |
5:20
1:04:01
|
(27) (20) |
7:47
1:11:48
|
(31) (24) |
4:34
1:16:22
|
(17) (22) |
3:35
1:19:57
|
(20) (22) |
4:21
1:24:18
|
(23) (20) |
0:22
1:24:40
|
(17) (20) |
0:12
1:24:52
|
(26)
(20)
|
Грозов Сергей (2000) КСП Феникс |
||
|
22 | 01:26:54 (20:13 min/km) | +48:59 |
0:43
0:43
|
(2) (2) |
5:16
5:59
|
(18) (10) |
13:27
19:26
|
(34) (28) |
5:54
25:20
|
(25) (24) |
6:18
31:38
|
(24) (25) |
2:15
33:53
|
(18) (21) |
2:51
36:44
|
(13) (19) |
10:09
46:53
|
(31) (22) |
2:12
49:05
|
(18) (22) |
11:29
1:00:34
|
(31) (24) |
5:26
1:06:00
|
(28) (25) |
7:46
1:13:46
|
(30) (26) |
4:39
1:18:25
|
(19) (26) |
3:36
1:22:01
|
(21) (23) |
4:13
1:26:14
|
(22) (22) |
0:27
1:26:41
|
(30) (22) |
0:13
1:26:54
|
(30)
(22)
|
Ларин Александр (1999) II КСП Феникс |
||
|
23 | 01:30:28 (21:02 min/km) | +52:33 |
0:59
0:59
|
(10) (10) |
5:14
6:13
|
(17) (13) |
19:09
25:22
|
(36) (31) |
3:10
28:32
|
(10) (28) |
6:33
35:05
|
(25) (27) |
2:38
37:43
|
(23) (24) |
3:37
41:20
|
(28) (24) |
5:38
46:58
|
(23) (23) |
2:10
49:08
|
(17) (23) |
11:25
1:00:33
|
(30) (23) |
4:38
1:05:11
|
(20) (22) |
6:28
1:11:39
|
(28) (23) |
5:25
1:17:04
|
(24) (23) |
2:29
1:19:33
|
(10) (20) |
10:22
1:29:55
|
(33) (23) |
0:23
1:30:18
|
(19) (23) |
0:10
1:30:28
|
(17)
(23)
|
Солдатов Павел (1999) III Владимир ДЮСШ |
||
|
24 | 01:37:24 (22:39 min/km) | +59:29 |
1:19
1:19
|
(22) (22) |
6:30
7:49
|
(26) (23) |
8:10
15:59
|
(29) (21) |
6:24
22:23
|
(27) (20) |
7:33
29:56
|
(27) (20) |
3:15
33:11
|
(30) (19) |
2:57
36:08
|
(16) (18) |
13:12
49:20
|
(33) (24) |
3:48
53:08
|
(28) (24) |
6:53
1:00:01
|
(24) (22) |
5:16
1:05:17
|
(25) (23) |
5:51
1:11:08
|
(23) (22) |
5:57
1:17:05
|
(25) (24) |
11:23
1:28:28
|
(32) (24) |
8:18
1:36:46
|
(32) (24) |
0:26
1:37:12
|
(29) (24) |
0:12
1:37:24
|
(26)
(24)
|
Рябов Егор (1999) КСП Феникс |
||
|
25 | 01:37:31 (22:41 min/km) | +59:36 |
1:16
1:16
|
(19) (19) |
12:42
13:58
|
(35) (33) |
4:56
18:54
|
(19) (26) |
7:36
26:30
|
(29) (27) |
14:23
40:53
|
(31) (29) |
3:03
43:56
|
(27) (25) |
3:25
47:21
|
(24) (25) |
15:55
1:03:16
|
(34) (27) |
2:25
1:05:41
|
(20) (27) |
7:49
1:13:30
|
(27) (27) |
4:12
1:17:42
|
(18) (27) |
6:19
1:24:01
|
(27) (27) |
3:51
1:27:52
|
(14) (27) |
2:59
1:30:51
|
(17) (25) |
6:02
1:36:53
|
(28) (25) |
0:27
1:37:20
|
(30) (25) |
0:11
1:37:31
|
(22)
(25)
|
Зорин Илья (2001) IIю Владимир ДЮСШ |
||
|
26 | 01:41:25 (23:35 min/km) | +1:03:30 |
1:09
1:09
|
(15) (15) |
5:18
6:27
|
(19) (16) |
3:18
9:45
|
(7) (5) |
15:53
25:38
|
(37) (25) |
13:20
38:58
|
(29) (28) |
7:03
46:01
|
(32) (28) |
3:09
49:10
|
(21) (28) |
6:30
55:40
|
(27) (26) |
1:07
56:47
|
(2) (26) |
7:26
1:04:13
|
(26) (26) |
2:56
1:07:09
|
(8) (26) |
3:48
1:10:57
|
(8) (21) |
4:53
1:15:50
|
(20) (21) |
21:16
1:37:06
|
(33) (27) |
3:49
1:40:55
|
(20) (26) |
0:22
1:41:17
|
(17) (26) |
0:08
1:41:25
|
(4)
(26)
|
Рассадин Денис (1999) IIю O-Deaf |
||
|
27 | 01:42:55 (23:56 min/km) | +1:05:00 |
1:19
1:19
|
(22) (22) |
7:49
9:08
|
(30) (26) |
25:03
34:11
|
(37) (34) |
3:38
37:49
|
(14) (33) |
5:21
43:10
|
(18) (30) |
2:24
45:34
|
(20) (27) |
2:59
48:33
|
(17) (26) |
16:55
1:05:28
|
(35) (29) |
7:32
1:13:00
|
(33) (30) |
5:04
1:18:04
|
(22) (30) |
7:22
1:25:26
|
(30) (32) |
6:08
1:31:34
|
(26) (32) |
2:58
1:34:32
|
(9) (31) |
2:22
1:36:54
|
(9) (26) |
5:28
1:42:22
|
(26) (27) |
0:24
1:42:46
|
(23) (27) |
0:09
1:42:55
|
(12)
(27)
|
Богатов Олег (2001) III CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
28 | 01:48:44 (25:17 min/km) | +1:10:49 |
2:36
2:36
|
(30) (30) |
4:51
7:27
|
(12) (21) |
30:54
38:21
|
(39) (35) |
4:45
43:06
|
(22) (34) |
16:10
59:16
|
(32) (34) |
2:28
1:01:44
|
(22) (34) |
3:42
1:05:26
|
(31) (34) |
6:06
1:11:32
|
(26) (32) |
3:00
1:14:32
|
(24) (32) |
3:42
1:18:14
|
(12) (31) |
3:40
1:21:54
|
(15) (30) |
5:48
1:27:42
|
(22) (30) |
5:08
1:32:50
|
(23) (30) |
9:44
1:42:34
|
(28) (29) |
5:29
1:48:03
|
(27) (28) |
0:29
1:48:32
|
(32) (28) |
0:12
1:48:44
|
(26)
(28)
|
Кондратов Алексей (2001) III Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
29 | 01:50:27 (25:41 min/km) | +1:12:32 |
1:36
1:36
|
(24) (24) |
8:41
10:17
|
(32) (30) |
7:35
17:52
|
(24) (23) |
13:55
31:47
|
(35) (30) |
21:18
53:05
|
(35) (31) |
2:00
55:05
|
(13) (31) |
3:04
58:09
|
(19) (31) |
5:36
1:03:45
|
(22) (28) |
5:26
1:09:11
|
(31) (28) |
4:27
1:13:38
|
(18) (28) |
4:46
1:18:24
|
(21) (28) |
6:02
1:24:26
|
(25) (28) |
6:20
1:30:46
|
(27) (28) |
10:57
1:41:43
|
(29) (28) |
8:09
1:49:52
|
(31) (29) |
0:21
1:50:13
|
(13) (29) |
0:14
1:50:27
|
(32)
(29)
|
Хныкин Даниил (2000) КСП Феникс |
||
|
30 | 01:52:25 (26:09 min/km) | +1:14:30 |
5:10
5:10
|
(35) (35) |
7:04
12:14
|
(28) (32) |
7:30
19:44
|
(23) (29) |
14:02
33:46
|
(36) (31) |
21:22
55:08
|
(36) (32) |
1:50
56:58
|
(11) (32) |
3:18
1:00:16
|
(22) (32) |
5:27
1:05:43
|
(21) (30) |
5:26
1:11:09
|
(31) (29) |
4:18
1:15:27
|
(16) (29) |
5:04
1:20:31
|
(24) (29) |
5:36
1:26:07
|
(20) (29) |
6:35
1:32:42
|
(29) (29) |
11:04
1:43:46
|
(30) (30) |
7:58
1:51:44
|
(29) (30) |
0:24
1:52:08
|
(23) (30) |
0:17
1:52:25
|
(33)
(30)
|
Жинакай Андрей (2000) КСП Феникс |
||
|
31 | 01:55:30 (26:52 min/km) | +1:17:35 |
8:38
8:38
|
(38) (38) |
6:25
15:03
|
(25) (35) |
7:43
22:46
|
(26) (30) |
13:46
36:32
|
(34) (32) |
21:40
58:12
|
(37) (33) |
1:57
1:00:09
|
(12) (33) |
3:22
1:03:31
|
(23) (33) |
5:22
1:08:53
|
(20) (31) |
5:22
1:14:15
|
(30) (31) |
4:35
1:18:50
|
(19) (32) |
4:47
1:23:37
|
(22) (31) |
5:44
1:29:21
|
(21) (31) |
6:14
1:35:35
|
(26) (32) |
11:16
1:46:51
|
(31) (31) |
8:03
1:54:54
|
(30) (31) |
0:23
1:55:17
|
(19) (31) |
0:13
1:55:30
|
(30)
(31)
|
Аушев Ильяс (2000) КСП Феникс |
||
|
32 | 02:05:19 (29:09 min/km) | +1:27:24 |
7:59
7:59
|
(37) (37) |
25:15
33:14
|
(38) (38) |
8:26
41:40
|
(30) (37) |
10:46
52:26
|
(31) (37) |
8:57
1:01:23
|
(28) (35) |
10:18
1:11:41
|
(35) (36) |
3:26
1:15:07
|
(25) (36) |
3:25
1:18:32
|
(8) (34) |
16:48
1:35:20
|
(35) (34) |
8:48
1:44:08
|
(29) (33) |
5:52
1:50:00
|
(29) (33) |
5:34
1:55:34
|
(19) (33) |
3:44
1:59:18
|
(13) (33) |
3:02
2:02:20
|
(18) (32) |
2:26
2:04:46
|
(9) (32) |
0:23
2:05:09
|
(19) (32) |
0:10
2:05:19
|
(17)
(32)
|
Котенков Алексей (2000) II Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
33 | 02:38:04 (36:46 min/km) | +2:00:09 |
6:32
6:32
|
(36) (36) |
29:40
36:12
|
(39) (39) |
4:21
40:33
|
(14) (36) |
11:29
52:02
|
(33) (36) |
13:24
1:05:26
|
(30) (36) |
3:27
1:08:53
|
(31) (35) |
2:52
1:11:45
|
(14) (35) |
5:42
1:17:27
|
(24) (33) |
16:28
1:33:55
|
(34) (33) |
13:15
1:47:10
|
(33) (34) |
9:48
1:56:58
|
(34) (34) |
5:14
2:02:12
|
(16) (34) |
8:40
2:10:52
|
(32) (34) |
21:59
2:32:51
|
(34) (33) |
4:40
2:37:31
|
(24) (33) |
0:21
2:37:52
|
(13) (33) |
0:12
2:38:04
|
(26)
(33)
|
Романов Михаил (2000) СДЮСШОР№7 |
||
|
- | - |
2:06
2:06
|
(29) (29) |
4:47
6:53
|
(11) (17) |
4:04
10:57
|
(10) (13) |
2:22
13:19
|
(6) (8) |
17:54
31:13
|
(33) (24) |
16:19
47:32
|
(37) (30) |
3:45
51:17
|
(32) (30) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Торопин Дмитрий (2001) Ногинск |
|||
|
- | - |
1:03
1:03
|
(12) (12) |
4:44
5:47
|
(9) (9) |
4:07
9:54
|
(11) (9) |
2:21
12:15
|
(5) (6) |
18:01
30:16
|
(34) (22) |
16:12
46:28
|
(36) (29) |
3:37
50:05
|
(28) (29) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Саенко Кирилл (1999) II Битца Ватутинки |
|||
|
- | - |
0:57
0:57
|
(9) (9) |
6:02
6:59
|
(22) (18) |
4:45
11:44
|
(18) (14) |
4:24
16:08
|
(20) (11) |
3:57
20:05
|
(7) (9) |
2:01
22:06
|
(14) (9) |
3:06
25:12
|
(20) (10) |
4:13
29:25
|
(13) (10) |
1:59
31:24
|
(14) (11) |
21:28
52:52
|
(35) (19) |
2:59
55:51
|
(10) (18) |
4:47
1:00:38
|
(13) (17) |
11:21
1:11:59
|
(34) (17) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Синяков Пётр (2001) Ногинск |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шутов Алексей (2000) КСП Феникс |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Квасков Глеб (2000) IIю КСП Феникс |
|||
|
- | - |
12:57
12:57
|
(39) (39) |
9:55
22:52
|
(34) (37) |
7:59
30:51
|
(28) (33) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сорокин Андрей (2001) КФК-110 |
|||
|
- | - |
35:15
35:15
|
(40) (40) |
1:05:13
1:40:28
|
(40) (40) |
4:41
1:45:09
|
(17) (39) |
3:28
1:48:37
|
(12) (38) |
4:44
1:53:21
|
(16) (38) |
2:26
1:55:47
|
(21) (38) |
4:39
2:00:26
|
(34) (38) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сгибнев Михаил (2000) II ЮЗАО-TEAM |
|||
|
- | - |
3:17
3:17
|
(31) (31) |
13:17
16:34
|
(36) (36) |
28:34
45:08
|
(38) (38) |
3:55
49:03
|
(16) (35) |
39:00
1:28:03
|
(38) (37) |
3:03
1:31:06
|
(27) (37) |
7:27
1:38:33
|
(37) (37) |
11:14
1:49:47
|
(32) (35) |
3:47
1:53:34
|
(27) (35) |
14:35
2:08:09
|
(34) (35) |
3:49
2:11:58
|
(16) (35) |
11:42
2:23:40
|
(34) (35) |
6:38
2:30:18
|
(30) (35) |
7:21
2:37:39
|
(26) (34) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Харитонов Никита (2001) IIIю Пересвет Метеор |
|||
|
- | - |
5:09
5:09
|
(34) (34) |
4:52
10:01
|
(13) (29) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ратютин Евгений (1998) Верея-Медведи |