Россия, Нижегородская область, Беляйково
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 19 |
Distance length | 3.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:27:53 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 78) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 60) | leg tot 4 ( 57) | leg tot 5 ( 65) | leg tot 6 ( 59) | leg tot 7 ( 49) | leg tot 8 ( 58) | leg tot 9 ( 63) | leg tot 10 ( 51) | leg tot 11 ( 54) | leg tot 12 ( 73) | leg tot 13 ( 43) | leg tot 14 ( 44) | leg tot 15 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:28:38 (8:11 min/km) | - |
1:18
1:18
|
(1) (1) |
1:39
2:57
|
(2) (1) |
1:49
4:46
|
(2) (1) |
3:00
7:46
|
(1) (1) |
1:30
9:16
|
(1) (1) |
2:09
11:25
|
(1) (1) |
1:10
12:35
|
(3) (1) |
1:03
13:38
|
(1) (1) |
1:18
14:56
|
(2) (1) |
1:38
16:34
|
(3) (1) |
5:33
22:07
|
(1) (1) |
1:25
23:32
|
(1) (1) |
0:56
24:28
|
(1) (1) |
1:34
26:02
|
(3) (1) |
1:44
27:46
|
(1) (1) |
0:52
28:38
|
(1)
(1)
|
Шорохова Лидия (1956) Московский Компас |
||
|
2 | 00:39:55 (11:24 min/km) | +11:17 |
1:44
1:44
|
(7) (7) |
1:33
3:17
|
(1) (2) |
1:54
5:11
|
(5) (2) |
7:47
12:58
|
(18) (12) |
2:04
15:02
|
(7) (9) |
2:56
17:58
|
(4) (5) |
1:22
19:20
|
(9) (5) |
1:23
20:43
|
(10) (5) |
1:25
22:08
|
(5) (5) |
1:40
23:48
|
(4) (5) |
7:37
31:25
|
(4) (2) |
1:50
33:15
|
(3) (2) |
1:13
34:28
|
(7) (2) |
2:06
36:34
|
(15) (2) |
2:07
38:41
|
(9) (2) |
1:14
39:55
|
(16)
(2)
|
Советова Ирина (1963) ЯЭМЗ |
||
|
3 | 00:40:27 (11:33 min/km) | +11:49 |
2:02
2:02
|
(11) (11) |
2:57
4:59
|
(13) (9) |
2:14
7:13
|
(11) (8) |
4:14
11:27
|
(4) (5) |
1:50
13:17
|
(3) (3) |
3:23
16:40
|
(9) (3) |
1:26
18:06
|
(12) (2) |
1:24
19:30
|
(11) (2) |
1:35
21:05
|
(13) (2) |
2:10
23:15
|
(15) (2) |
8:33
31:48
|
(9) (3) |
2:03
33:51
|
(7) (3) |
1:19
35:10
|
(11) (3) |
1:53
37:03
|
(10) (3) |
2:11
39:14
|
(10) (3) |
1:13
40:27
|
(15)
(3)
|
Фролова Ирина (1963) II ЯЭМЗ |
||
|
4 | 00:40:43 (11:38 min/km) | +12:05 |
1:33
1:33
|
(3) (3) |
5:34
7:07
|
(18) (16) |
1:55
9:02
|
(6) (15) |
4:30
13:32
|
(8) (14) |
1:40
15:12
|
(2) (11) |
3:14
18:26
|
(7) (8) |
1:17
19:43
|
(7) (8) |
1:17
21:00
|
(6) (7) |
1:24
22:24
|
(4) (6) |
1:44
24:08
|
(8) (6) |
8:18
32:26
|
(8) (4) |
1:51
34:17
|
(4) (4) |
1:13
35:30
|
(7) (4) |
1:46
37:16
|
(7) (4) |
2:23
39:39
|
(14) (4) |
1:04
40:43
|
(8)
(4)
|
Шалина Нина (1964) КМС White Fox - Кинешма |
||
|
5 | 00:41:45 (11:56 min/km) | +13:07 |
1:37
1:37
|
(5) (5) |
2:49
4:26
|
(12) (8) |
2:22
6:48
|
(14) (6) |
5:27
12:15
|
(14) (8) |
1:56
14:11
|
(5) (6) |
3:10
17:21
|
(5) (4) |
1:29
18:50
|
(14) (3) |
1:18
20:08
|
(9) (3) |
1:38
21:46
|
(14) (3) |
1:55
23:41
|
(11) (4) |
9:26
33:07
|
(13) (5) |
2:10
35:17
|
(11) (5) |
1:28
36:45
|
(15) (5) |
2:01
38:46
|
(13) (5) |
1:53
40:39
|
(5) (5) |
1:06
41:45
|
(11)
(5)
|
Альмяшева Анна (1966) Респ. Мордовия |
||
|
6 | 00:41:54 (11:58 min/km) | +13:16 |
2:57
2:57
|
(16) (16) |
3:25
6:22
|
(15) (15) |
1:42
8:04
|
(1) (12) |
4:24
12:28
|
(6) (10) |
2:15
14:43
|
(9) (8) |
5:35
20:18
|
(15) (11) |
1:09
21:27
|
(1) (11) |
1:17
22:44
|
(6) (11) |
1:26
24:10
|
(7) (10) |
1:40
25:50
|
(4) (9) |
8:08
33:58
|
(6) (6) |
1:57
35:55
|
(5) (6) |
1:05
37:00
|
(3) (6) |
1:46
38:46
|
(7) (5) |
2:00
40:46
|
(8) (6) |
1:08
41:54
|
(12)
(6)
|
Чумакова Светлана (1964) I Купер-Утёс |
||
|
7 | 00:42:01 (12:00 min/km) | +13:23 |
1:40
1:40
|
(6) (6) |
2:00
3:40
|
(5) (4) |
1:51
5:31
|
(3) (3) |
4:18
9:49
|
(5) (3) |
1:52
11:41
|
(4) (2) |
2:52
14:33
|
(3) (2) |
5:08
19:41
|
(19) (7) |
1:15
20:56
|
(4) (6) |
1:56
22:52
|
(17) (7) |
1:52
24:44
|
(9) (7) |
9:15
33:59
|
(12) (7) |
2:00
35:59
|
(6) (7) |
1:12
37:11
|
(6) (7) |
1:42
38:53
|
(6) (7) |
1:59
40:52
|
(6) (7) |
1:09
42:01
|
(13)
(7)
|
Ходырева Светлана (1964) Горизонт Пенза |
||
|
8 | 00:42:23 (12:07 min/km) | +13:45 |
1:36
1:36
|
(4) (4) |
4:39
6:15
|
(17) (14) |
1:58
8:13
|
(8) (13) |
3:42
11:55
|
(2) (7) |
3:16
15:11
|
(15) (10) |
2:49
18:00
|
(2) (6) |
1:13
19:13
|
(5) (4) |
1:14
20:27
|
(3) (4) |
1:28
21:55
|
(9) (4) |
1:31
23:26
|
(1) (3) |
11:00
34:26
|
(15) (8) |
2:06
36:32
|
(9) (8) |
1:15
37:47
|
(9) (8) |
1:38
39:25
|
(4) (8) |
1:59
41:24
|
(6) (8) |
0:59
42:23
|
(3)
(8)
|
Палутина Светлана (1965) I Арина - Н. Новгород |
||
|
9 | 00:43:41 (12:29 min/km) | +15:03 |
1:32
1:32
|
(2) (2) |
7:52
9:24
|
(19) (18) |
1:51
11:15
|
(3) (18) |
4:29
15:44
|
(7) (17) |
2:28
18:12
|
(11) (15) |
3:18
21:30
|
(8) (14) |
1:25
22:55
|
(10) (14) |
1:37
24:32
|
(13) (13) |
1:18
25:50
|
(2) (13) |
2:07
27:57
|
(14) (13) |
7:32
35:29
|
(3) (11) |
2:03
37:32
|
(7) (10) |
1:18
38:50
|
(10) (10) |
2:04
40:54
|
(14) (10) |
1:46
42:40
|
(2) (9) |
1:01
43:41
|
(5)
(9)
|
Гущина Светлана (1966) II ДЮКСО |
||
|
10 | 00:44:03 (12:35 min/km) | +15:25 |
1:53
1:53
|
(10) (10) |
2:03
3:56
|
(6) (5) |
2:14
6:10
|
(11) (5) |
4:55
11:05
|
(10) (4) |
2:17
13:22
|
(10) (4) |
5:00
18:22
|
(13) (7) |
1:16
19:38
|
(6) (6) |
1:47
21:25
|
(16) (8) |
1:31
22:56
|
(12) (8) |
1:52
24:48
|
(9) (8) |
9:40
34:28
|
(14) (9) |
2:09
36:37
|
(10) (9) |
1:25
38:02
|
(12) (9) |
2:21
40:23
|
(18) (9) |
2:38
43:01
|
(17) (10) |
1:02
44:03
|
(6)
(10)
|
Шевцова Ирина (1962) Респ. Мордовия |
||
|
11 | 00:44:35 (12:44 min/km) | +15:57 |
2:11
2:11
|
(13) (13) |
2:07
4:18
|
(7) (7) |
2:43
7:01
|
(16) (7) |
4:48
11:49
|
(9) (6) |
2:09
13:58
|
(8) (5) |
5:15
19:13
|
(14) (10) |
1:39
20:52
|
(16) (10) |
1:38
22:30
|
(14) (10) |
1:45
24:15
|
(16) (11) |
2:20
26:35
|
(16) (10) |
8:41
35:16
|
(10) (10) |
2:26
37:42
|
(13) (11) |
1:27
39:09
|
(14) (11) |
1:56
41:05
|
(12) (11) |
2:26
43:31
|
(15) (11) |
1:04
44:35
|
(8)
(11)
|
Сорокина Ольга (1965) II Купер-Арзамас |
||
|
12 | 00:44:41 (12:46 min/km) | +16:03 |
1:45
1:45
|
(9) (9) |
1:52
3:37
|
(4) (3) |
1:59
5:36
|
(9) (4) |
4:11
9:47
|
(3) (2) |
4:37
14:24
|
(17) (7) |
8:52
23:16
|
(19) (15) |
3:11
26:27
|
(18) (16) |
1:04
27:31
|
(2) (16) |
1:26
28:57
|
(7) (15) |
1:34
30:31
|
(2) (14) |
6:34
37:05
|
(2) (13) |
2:28
39:33
|
(14) (13) |
1:04
40:37
|
(2) (13) |
1:18
41:55
|
(1) (12) |
1:48
43:43
|
(4) (12) |
0:58
44:41
|
(2)
(12)
|
Старостина Надежда (1959) I лично Н.Новгород |
||
|
13 | 00:45:11 (12:55 min/km) | +16:33 |
2:04
2:04
|
(12) (12) |
3:31
5:35
|
(16) (12) |
1:55
7:30
|
(6) (10) |
4:55
12:25
|
(10) (9) |
3:06
15:31
|
(13) (13) |
5:58
21:29
|
(17) (13) |
1:25
22:54
|
(10) (13) |
1:15
24:09
|
(4) (12) |
1:30
25:39
|
(11) (12) |
1:58
27:37
|
(13) (11) |
8:10
35:47
|
(7) (12) |
2:30
38:17
|
(15) (12) |
1:45
40:02
|
(19) (12) |
1:53
41:55
|
(10) (12) |
2:14
44:09
|
(12) (13) |
1:02
45:11
|
(6)
(13)
|
Сипягина Ольга (1963) II лично Ковров |
||
|
14 | 00:48:10 (13:46 min/km) | +19:32 |
2:57
2:57
|
(16) (16) |
2:31
5:28
|
(10) (11) |
3:26
8:54
|
(18) (14) |
4:56
13:50
|
(12) (15) |
4:45
18:35
|
(18) (16) |
8:43
27:18
|
(18) (18) |
1:11
28:29
|
(4) (18) |
1:17
29:46
|
(6) (18) |
1:25
31:11
|
(5) (18) |
1:41
32:52
|
(6) (18) |
8:00
40:52
|
(5) (15) |
1:46
42:38
|
(2) (14) |
1:08
43:46
|
(4) (14) |
1:39
45:25
|
(5) (14) |
1:46
47:11
|
(2) (14) |
0:59
48:10
|
(3)
(14)
|
Павлова Татьяна (1963) II Арина - Н. Новгород |
||
|
15 | 00:50:12 (14:21 min/km) | +21:34 |
2:31
2:31
|
(14) (14) |
2:47
5:18
|
(11) (10) |
2:02
7:20
|
(10) (9) |
6:06
13:26
|
(16) (13) |
1:56
15:22
|
(5) (12) |
3:10
18:32
|
(5) (9) |
1:20
19:52
|
(8) (9) |
1:45
21:37
|
(15) (9) |
1:39
23:16
|
(15) (9) |
8:59
32:15
|
(19) (17) |
8:58
41:13
|
(11) (16) |
2:10
43:23
|
(11) (15) |
1:28
44:51
|
(15) (15) |
1:47
46:38
|
(9) (15) |
2:16
48:54
|
(13) (15) |
1:18
50:12
|
(17)
(15)
|
Феддерс Ирина (1964) I Рязань-Век |
||
|
16 | 00:54:38 (15:37 min/km) | +26:00 |
1:44
1:44
|
(7) (7) |
2:18
4:02
|
(8) (6) |
3:29
7:31
|
(19) (11) |
5:07
12:38
|
(13) (11) |
3:07
15:45
|
(14) (14) |
5:39
21:24
|
(16) (12) |
1:09
22:33
|
(1) (12) |
2:30
25:03
|
(19) (14) |
1:10
26:13
|
(1) (14) |
1:41
27:54
|
(6) (12) |
12:02
39:56
|
(18) (14) |
7:40
47:36
|
(19) (17) |
1:09
48:45
|
(5) (17) |
2:17
51:02
|
(17) (17) |
2:31
53:33
|
(16) (17) |
1:05
54:38
|
(10)
(16)
|
Ермачкова Юлия (1964) Азимут-Мытищи |
||
|
17 | 00:55:00 (15:43 min/km) | +26:22 |
6:20
6:20
|
(18) (18) |
1:48
8:08
|
(3) (17) |
2:21
10:29
|
(13) (17) |
5:37
16:06
|
(15) (18) |
2:40
18:46
|
(12) (17) |
4:59
23:45
|
(12) (16) |
1:28
25:13
|
(13) (15) |
1:50
27:03
|
(17) (15) |
2:04
29:07
|
(18) (16) |
2:22
31:29
|
(17) (15) |
11:08
42:37
|
(16) (17) |
2:48
45:25
|
(16) (16) |
1:43
47:08
|
(18) (16) |
2:28
49:36
|
(19) (16) |
3:19
52:55
|
(18) (16) |
2:05
55:00
|
(19)
(17)
|
Зыбова Елена (1962) Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
18 | 00:57:23 (16:24 min/km) | +28:45 |
2:40
2:40
|
(15) (15) |
3:22
6:02
|
(14) (13) |
3:21
9:23
|
(17) (16) |
6:09
15:32
|
(17) (16) |
5:02
20:34
|
(19) (18) |
4:55
25:29
|
(11) (17) |
1:34
27:03
|
(15) (17) |
1:31
28:34
|
(12) (17) |
1:28
30:02
|
(9) (17) |
1:57
31:59
|
(12) (16) |
12:00
43:59
|
(17) (18) |
7:03
51:02
|
(18) (18) |
1:32
52:34
|
(17) (18) |
1:27
54:01
|
(2) (18) |
2:11
56:12
|
(10) (18) |
1:11
57:23
|
(14)
(18)
|
Сидорова Светлана (1964) III Дмитров |
||
|
19 | 01:06:57 (19:08 min/km) | +38:19 |
11:24
11:24
|
(19) (19) |
2:30
13:54
|
(9) (19) |
2:31
16:25
|
(15) (19) |
8:26
24:51
|
(19) (19) |
3:31
28:22
|
(16) (19) |
4:54
33:16
|
(10) (19) |
2:07
35:23
|
(17) (19) |
2:19
37:42
|
(18) (19) |
2:05
39:47
|
(19) (19) |
2:51
42:38
|
(18) (19) |
13:04
55:42
|
(19) (19) |
2:50
58:32
|
(17) (19) |
1:25
59:57
|
(12) (19) |
2:09
1:02:06
|
(16) (19) |
3:30
1:05:36
|
(19) (19) |
1:21
1:06:57
|
(18)
(19)
|
Говорова Алла (1964) лично Москва |