Россия, Нижегородская область, Филинское
Controls | 25 |
Athletes | 14 |
Distance length | 6.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:42:05 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 65) | leg tot 2 ( 31) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 36) | leg tot 5 ( 38) | leg tot 6 ( 39) | leg tot 7 ( 42) | leg tot 8 ( 44) | leg tot 9 ( 46) | leg tot 10 ( 53) | leg tot 11 ( 76) | leg tot 12 ( 54) | leg tot 13 ( 40) | leg tot 14 ( 55) | leg tot 15 ( 35) | leg tot 16 ( 63) | leg tot 17 ( 77) | leg tot 18 ( 57) | leg tot 19 ( 58) | leg tot 20 ( 70) | leg tot 21 ( 59) | leg tot 22 ( 74) | leg tot 23 ( 71) | leg tot 24 ( 75) | leg tot 25 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:49:50 (8:18 min/km) | - |
0:55
0:55
|
(1) (1) |
1:43
2:38
|
(1) (1) |
0:32
3:10
|
(5) (1) |
1:49
4:59
|
(2) (1) |
1:18
6:17
|
(4) (1) |
3:41
9:58
|
(11) (2) |
3:39
13:37
|
(2) (1) |
2:20
15:57
|
(1) (1) |
4:10
20:07
|
(9) (2) |
3:33
23:40
|
(2) (1) |
1:15
24:55
|
(2) (1) |
0:59
25:54
|
(3) (1) |
4:02
29:56
|
(3) (1) |
1:31
31:27
|
(2) (1) |
4:43
36:10
|
(7) (1) |
3:12
39:22
|
(1) (1) |
1:11
40:33
|
(8) (1) |
0:47
41:20
|
(1) (1) |
0:59
42:19
|
(1) (1) |
1:49
44:08
|
(1) (1) |
1:43
45:51
|
(5) (1) |
0:54
46:45
|
(12) (1) |
1:13
47:58
|
(4) (1) |
0:41
48:39
|
(2) (1) |
0:22
49:01
|
(1) (1) |
0:49
49:50
|
(1)
(1)
|
Пашкин Иван (1998) КМС Тамбовская область |
||
|
2 | 00:52:43 (8:47 min/km) | +2:53 |
0:58
0:58
|
(3) (3) |
1:56
2:54
|
(3) (2) |
0:50
3:44
|
(13) (4) |
1:43
5:27
|
(1) (2) |
1:44
7:11
|
(12) (3) |
2:12
9:23
|
(1) (1) |
9:03
18:26
|
(13) (7) |
2:51
21:17
|
(3) (6) |
2:31
23:48
|
(2) (5) |
3:12
27:00
|
(1) (2) |
1:23
28:23
|
(3) (2) |
0:55
29:18
|
(1) (2) |
3:21
32:39
|
(2) (2) |
1:27
34:06
|
(1) (2) |
3:41
37:47
|
(1) (2) |
3:18
41:05
|
(2) (2) |
0:35
41:40
|
(1) (2) |
0:53
42:33
|
(2) (2) |
1:08
43:41
|
(5) (2) |
2:04
45:45
|
(3) (2) |
2:27
48:12
|
(12) (2) |
0:28
48:40
|
(1) (2) |
1:57
50:37
|
(9) (2) |
0:38
51:15
|
(1) (2) |
0:33
51:48
|
(6) (2) |
0:55
52:43
|
(4)
(2)
|
Соколов Григорий (1999) КМС CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
3 | 00:55:42 (9:17 min/km) | +5:52 |
1:07
1:07
|
(9) (9) |
2:22
3:29
|
(7) (7) |
0:56
4:25
|
(14) (9) |
2:11
6:36
|
(5) (6) |
1:18
7:54
|
(4) (6) |
2:31
10:25
|
(2) (5) |
3:14
13:39
|
(1) (2) |
3:21
17:00
|
(5) (2) |
2:26
19:26
|
(1) (1) |
10:23
29:49
|
(12) (4) |
1:14
31:03
|
(1) (4) |
1:04
32:07
|
(5) (4) |
4:02
36:09
|
(3) (4) |
1:55.15
38:04.15
|
(9) (4) |
5:34
43:38.15
|
(10) (4) |
3:33
47:11.15
|
(3) (3) |
0:52
48:03.15
|
(4) (3) |
1:01
49:04.15
|
(5) (3) |
1:14
50:18.15
|
(8) (3) |
1:53
52:11.15
|
(2) (3) |
1:40
53:51.15
|
(2) (3) |
0:34
54:25.15
|
(3) (3) |
1:00
55:25.15
|
(3) (3) |
0:47
56:12.15
|
(6) (3) |
0:28
56:40.15
|
(4) (3) |
0:57
57:37.15
|
(6)
(3)
|
Беляков Даниил (1998) I Респ. Мордовия |
||
|
4 | 01:00:39 (10:07 min/km) | +10:49 |
1:03
1:03
|
(4) (4) |
3:22
4:25
|
(12) (12) |
0:30
4:55
|
(2) (11) |
2:33
7:28
|
(7) (9) |
1:22
8:50
|
(7) (9) |
3:16
12:06
|
(9) (8) |
5:41
17:47
|
(10) (6) |
2:55
20:42
|
(4) (4) |
2:51
23:33
|
(3) (4) |
4:54
28:27
|
(4) (3) |
1:37
30:04
|
(6) (3) |
1:11
31:15
|
(7) (3) |
4:19
35:34
|
(5) (3) |
1:50
37:24
|
(7) (3) |
5:25
42:49
|
(9) (3) |
4:56
47:45
|
(5) (4) |
0:47
48:32
|
(3) (4) |
1:13
49:45
|
(12) (4) |
1:23
51:08
|
(11) (4) |
2:33
53:41
|
(8) (4) |
1:54
55:35
|
(10) (4) |
0:39
56:14
|
(9) (4) |
1:34
57:48
|
(7) (4) |
0:57
58:45
|
(11) (4) |
0:36
59:21
|
(9) (4) |
1:18
1:00:39
|
(11)
(4)
|
Сбитнев Дмитрий (1999) лично Ковров |
||
|
5 | 01:03:06 (10:31 min/km) | +13:16 |
1:50
1:50
|
(14) (14) |
1:54
3:44
|
(2) (8) |
0:33
4:17
|
(7) (7) |
2:01
6:18
|
(3) (5) |
1:07
7:25
|
(1) (5) |
3:45
11:10
|
(12) (6) |
9:31
20:41
|
(14) (11) |
2:49
23:30
|
(2) (7) |
3:16
26:46
|
(8) (7) |
5:13
31:59
|
(5) (7) |
1:25
33:24
|
(5) (7) |
1:04
34:28
|
(5) (6) |
5:20
39:48
|
(10) (7) |
1:40
41:28
|
(6) (7) |
4:10
45:38
|
(4) (7) |
5:19
50:57
|
(6) (5) |
0:52
51:49
|
(4) (5) |
1:06
52:55
|
(9) (5) |
1:16
54:11
|
(9) (5) |
2:43
56:54
|
(9) (5) |
1:49
58:43
|
(8) (5) |
0:35
59:18
|
(5) (5) |
1:22
1:00:40
|
(6) (5) |
0:53
1:01:33
|
(8) (5) |
0:37
1:02:10
|
(10) (5) |
0:56
1:03:06
|
(5)
(5)
|
Чесноков Даниил (1999) I Респ. Мордовия |
||
|
6 | 01:04:50 (10:48 min/km) | +15:00 |
1:05
1:05
|
(6) (6) |
1:58
3:03
|
(4) (4) |
0:30
3:33
|
(2) (3) |
2:09
5:42
|
(4) (3) |
1:40
7:22
|
(11) (4) |
2:46
10:08
|
(3) (3) |
5:08
15:16
|
(8) (4) |
4:54
20:10
|
(7) (3) |
3:15
23:25
|
(6) (3) |
6:39
30:04
|
(8) (5) |
2:04
32:08
|
(10) (5) |
1:35
33:43
|
(10) (5) |
4:28
38:11
|
(6) (5) |
1:58
40:09
|
(10) (5) |
3:48
43:57
|
(3) (5) |
7:10
51:07
|
(12) (6) |
1:51
52:58
|
(12) (6) |
1:03
54:01
|
(7) (6) |
1:04
55:05
|
(2) (6) |
2:24
57:29
|
(5) (6) |
1:43
59:12
|
(5) (6) |
0:34
59:46
|
(3) (6) |
3:02
1:02:48
|
(11) (6) |
0:44
1:03:32
|
(4) (6) |
0:26
1:03:58
|
(2) (6) |
0:52
1:04:50
|
(2)
(6)
|
Лукьянов Михаил (1999) I АНО" ВПЦ" ВЫМПЕЛ-Го |
||
|
7 | 01:05:52 (10:59 min/km) | +16:02 |
1:06
1:06
|
(7) (7) |
2:22
3:28
|
(7) (6) |
0:41
4:09
|
(9) (6) |
2:36
6:45
|
(8) (7) |
1:38
8:23
|
(10) (7) |
2:48
11:11
|
(4) (7) |
5:09
16:20
|
(9) (5) |
4:53
21:13
|
(6) (5) |
3:15
24:28
|
(6) (6) |
6:41
31:09
|
(9) (6) |
1:55
33:04
|
(9) (6) |
1:42
34:46
|
(12) (7) |
4:31
39:17
|
(7) (6) |
1:55
41:12
|
(8) (6) |
3:47
44:59
|
(2) (6) |
7:10
52:09
|
(12) (7) |
1:52
54:01
|
(13) (7) |
1:02
55:03
|
(6) (7) |
1:04
56:07
|
(2) (7) |
2:26
58:33
|
(6) (7) |
1:40
1:00:13
|
(2) (7) |
0:35
1:00:48
|
(5) (7) |
3:02
1:03:50
|
(11) (7) |
0:43
1:04:33
|
(3) (7) |
0:27
1:05:00
|
(3) (7) |
0:52
1:05:52
|
(2)
(7)
|
Козлов Евгений (1999) II НН Мос Нижегородец |
||
|
8 | 01:09:26 (11:34 min/km) | +19:36 |
1:13
1:13
|
(12) (12) |
2:52
4:05
|
(10) (10) |
0:43
4:48
|
(10) (10) |
3:06
7:54
|
(11) (10) |
1:16
9:10
|
(3) (10) |
3:14
12:24
|
(8) (9) |
6:36
19:00
|
(11) (9) |
5:28
24:28
|
(8) (8) |
3:13
27:41
|
(5) (8) |
6:25
34:06
|
(7) (8) |
1:46
35:52
|
(7) (8) |
1:28
37:20
|
(8) (8) |
4:32
41:52
|
(8) (8) |
1:37
43:29
|
(4) (8) |
4:23
47:52
|
(6) (8) |
6:44
54:36
|
(11) (9) |
1:04
55:40
|
(7) (9) |
1:06
56:46
|
(9) (9) |
1:28
58:14
|
(12) (9) |
2:28
1:00:42
|
(7) (8) |
2:18
1:03:00
|
(11) (8) |
0:44
1:03:44
|
(11) (8) |
3:09
1:06:53
|
(13) (8) |
0:45
1:07:38
|
(5) (8) |
0:37
1:08:15
|
(10) (8) |
1:11
1:09:26
|
(10)
(8)
|
Кутин Роман (1999) I Иваново СДЮШОР-3 |
||
|
9 | 01:11:17 (11:53 min/km) | +21:27 |
1:10
1:10
|
(10) (10) |
3:12
4:22
|
(11) (11) |
0:45
5:07
|
(12) (12) |
7:45
12:52
|
(14) (13) |
1:23
14:15
|
(8) (12) |
2:58
17:13
|
(5) (12) |
4:50
22:03
|
(5) (12) |
7:32
29:35
|
(11) (11) |
3:10
32:45
|
(4) (11) |
4:24
37:09
|
(3) (10) |
1:23
38:32
|
(3) (9) |
0:56
39:28
|
(2) (9) |
3:20
42:48
|
(1) (9) |
1:32
44:20
|
(3) (9) |
4:17
48:37
|
(5) (9) |
5:31
54:08
|
(9) (8) |
1:26
55:34
|
(10) (8) |
1:04
56:38
|
(8) (8) |
1:13
57:51
|
(7) (8) |
6:59
1:04:50
|
(12) (9) |
1:48
1:06:38
|
(7) (9) |
0:38
1:07:16
|
(8) (9) |
1:36
1:08:52
|
(8) (9) |
0:54
1:09:46
|
(9) (9) |
0:33
1:10:19
|
(6) (9) |
0:58
1:11:17
|
(7)
(9)
|
Кочин Андрей (1998) I ОГБОУ ЦРДОД Иваново |
||
|
10 | 01:14:27 (12:25 min/km) | +24:37 |
1:03
1:03
|
(4) (4) |
2:43
3:46
|
(9) (9) |
0:34
4:20
|
(8) (8) |
2:56
7:16
|
(10) (8) |
1:23
8:39
|
(8) (8) |
6:05
14:44
|
(13) (10) |
4:15
18:59
|
(3) (8) |
8:48
27:47
|
(13) (10) |
4:17
32:04
|
(11) (10) |
10:05
42:09
|
(11) (11) |
2:19
44:28
|
(11) (10) |
1:34
46:02
|
(9) (10) |
5:06
51:08
|
(9) (10) |
2:09
53:17
|
(11) (10) |
5:00
58:17
|
(8) (10) |
5:26
1:03:43
|
(7) (10) |
1:12
1:04:55
|
(9) (10) |
0:54
1:05:49
|
(3) (10) |
1:05
1:06:54
|
(4) (10) |
2:15
1:09:09
|
(4) (10) |
1:35
1:10:44
|
(1) (10) |
0:28
1:11:12
|
(1) (10) |
0:53
1:12:05
|
(1) (10) |
0:50
1:12:55
|
(7) (10) |
0:31
1:13:26
|
(5) (10) |
1:01
1:14:27
|
(8)
(10)
|
Назаров Андрей (1999) II Тамбовская область |
||
|
11 | 01:25:21 (14:14 min/km) | +35:31 |
1:12
1:12
|
(11) (11) |
2:11
3:23
|
(6) (5) |
0:31
3:54
|
(4) (5) |
7:04
10:58
|
(13) (12) |
1:19
12:17
|
(6) (11) |
3:02
15:19
|
(6) (11) |
5:01
20:20
|
(7) (10) |
5:33
25:53
|
(9) (9) |
4:15
30:08
|
(10) (9) |
6:00
36:08
|
(6) (9) |
15:51
51:59
|
(13) (11) |
1:01
53:00
|
(4) (11) |
7:55
1:00:55
|
(13) (11) |
1:39
1:02:34
|
(5) (11) |
6:48
1:09:22
|
(11) (11) |
3:55
1:13:17
|
(4) (11) |
0:46
1:14:03
|
(2) (11) |
0:57
1:15:00
|
(4) (11) |
1:11
1:16:11
|
(6) (11) |
2:45
1:18:56
|
(10) (11) |
1:40
1:20:36
|
(2) (11) |
0:35
1:21:11
|
(5) (11) |
0:56
1:22:07
|
(2) (11) |
0:55
1:23:02
|
(10) (11) |
0:57
1:23:59
|
(13) (11) |
1:22
1:25:21
|
(13)
(11)
|
Шлюндиков Александр (1998) II Рыбинск Фрелих |
||
|
12 | 01:42:01 (17:00 min/km) | +52:11 |
1:38
1:38
|
(13) (13) |
3:45
5:23
|
(13) (13) |
0:43
6:06
|
(10) (13) |
4:21
10:27
|
(12) (11) |
3:56
14:23
|
(14) (13) |
6:55
21:18
|
(14) (13) |
6:48
28:06
|
(12) (13) |
8:43
36:49
|
(12) (12) |
6:43
43:32
|
(12) (12) |
10:31
54:03
|
(13) (12) |
2:36
56:39
|
(12) (12) |
2:13
58:52
|
(13) (12) |
6:48
1:05:40
|
(11) (12) |
3:03
1:08:43
|
(12) (12) |
7:15
1:15:58
|
(12) (12) |
5:28
1:21:26
|
(8) (12) |
1:50
1:23:16
|
(11) (12) |
1:26
1:24:42
|
(13) (12) |
2:38
1:27:20
|
(13) (12) |
4:30
1:31:50
|
(11) (12) |
3:25
1:35:15
|
(13) (12) |
1:03
1:36:18
|
(13) (12) |
2:26
1:38:44
|
(10) (12) |
1:21
1:40:05
|
(13) (12) |
0:37
1:40:42
|
(10) (12) |
1:19
1:42:01
|
(12)
(12)
|
Солдатов Павел (1999) III Владимир ДЮСШ |
||
|
13 | 01:53:56 (18:59 min/km) | +1:04:06 |
1:06
1:06
|
(7) (7) |
18:03
19:09
|
(14) (14) |
0:32
19:41
|
(5) (14) |
2:50
22:31
|
(9) (14) |
2:41
25:12
|
(13) (14) |
3:21
28:33
|
(10) (14) |
4:57
33:30
|
(6) (14) |
6:51
40:21
|
(10) (13) |
11:37
51:58
|
(13) (13) |
8:41
1:00:39
|
(10) (13) |
1:47
1:02:26
|
(8) (13) |
1:36
1:04:02
|
(11) (13) |
7:53
1:11:55
|
(12) (13) |
6:18
1:18:13
|
(13) (13) |
7:28
1:25:41
|
(13) (13) |
6:10
1:31:51
|
(10) (13) |
0:56
1:32:47
|
(6) (13) |
1:09
1:33:56
|
(11) (13) |
1:20
1:35:16
|
(10) (13) |
12:03
1:47:19
|
(13) (13) |
1:49
1:49:08
|
(8) (13) |
0:40
1:49:48
|
(10) (13) |
1:15
1:51:03
|
(5) (13) |
1:10
1:52:13
|
(12) (13) |
0:33
1:52:46
|
(6) (13) |
1:10
1:53:56
|
(9)
(13)
|
Родин Андрей (1999) III ДЮСШ Королев 1 |
||
|
26 | - | - |
0:56
0:56
|
(2) (2) |
1:59
2:55
|
(5) (3) |
0:29
3:24
|
(1) (2) |
2:31
5:55
|
(6) (4) |
1:10
7:05
|
(2) (2) |
3:03
10:08
|
(7) (3) |
4:46
14:54
|
(4) (3) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Морозов Илья (1998) I СДЮСШОР №3 |