Россия, Пермский край, Осинский р-н
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 46 |
Distance length | 2.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:13:02 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 71) | leg tot 2 ( 80) | leg tot 3 ( 70) | leg tot 4 ( 35) | leg tot 5 ( 49) | leg tot 6 ( 54) | leg tot 7 ( 45) | leg tot 8 ( 46) | leg tot 9 ( 69) | leg tot 10 ( 55) | leg tot 11 ( 48) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:14:21 (5:59 min/km) | - |
0:44
0:44
|
(5) (5) |
0:44
1:28
|
(2) (2) |
0:45
2:13
|
(3) (1) |
1:03
3:16
|
(4) (1) |
1:52
5:08
|
(1) (1) |
2:45
7:53
|
(4) (1) |
1:43
9:36
|
(9) (1) |
1:33
11:09
|
(1) (1) |
0:41
11:50
|
(1) (1) |
0:38
12:28
|
(3) (1) |
0:44
13:12
|
(1) (1) |
0:25
13:37
|
(3) (1) |
0:44
14:21
|
(2)
(1)
|
Сорокин Даниил (2002) I КДЮСШ ЧТЗ, Челябинс |
||
|
2 | 00:16:44 (6:58 min/km) | +2:23 |
0:49
0:49
|
(8) (8) |
0:53
1:42
|
(7) (6) |
0:58
2:40
|
(16) (7) |
1:15
3:55
|
(10) (6) |
2:14
6:09
|
(5) (4) |
3:02
9:11
|
(7) (4) |
1:47
10:58
|
(11) (4) |
1:50
12:48
|
(5) (3) |
0:54
13:42
|
(17) (2) |
0:43
14:25
|
(9) (2) |
0:59
15:24
|
(19) (2) |
0:30
15:54
|
(14) (2) |
0:50
16:44
|
(10)
(2)
|
Санников Юрий (2002) I Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
3 | 00:16:55 (7:03 min/km) | +2:34 |
0:54
0:54
|
(15) (15) |
0:53
1:47
|
(7) (8) |
0:48
2:35
|
(5) (4) |
1:01
3:36
|
(3) (2) |
1:52
5:28
|
(1) (2) |
2:41
8:09
|
(3) (2) |
1:40
9:49
|
(4) (2) |
1:45
11:34
|
(4) (2) |
2:20
13:54
|
(39) (3) |
0:38
14:32
|
(3) (3) |
1:07
15:39
|
(24) (3) |
0:26
16:05
|
(4) (3) |
0:50
16:55
|
(10)
(3)
|
Самыкин Леонид (2003) I САКСОР-Энергетик, Са |
||
|
4 | 00:17:05 (7:07 min/km) | +2:44 |
0:51
0:51
|
(11) (11) |
0:55
1:46
|
(10) (7) |
0:53
2:39
|
(9) (5) |
1:10
3:49
|
(8) (4) |
2:47
6:36
|
(15) (5) |
2:57
9:33
|
(6) (5) |
1:40
11:13
|
(4) (5) |
1:58
13:11
|
(11) (4) |
0:56
14:07
|
(18) (5) |
0:42
14:49
|
(8) (4) |
0:56
15:45
|
(13) (4) |
0:29
16:14
|
(7) (4) |
0:51
17:05
|
(16)
(4)
|
Гутров Антон (2003) I СДЮСШОР-5 Аст, Челяб |
||
|
5 | 00:17:52 (7:27 min/km) | +3:31 |
1:42
1:42
|
(33) (33) |
0:57
2:39
|
(13) (21) |
0:50
3:29
|
(6) (14) |
1:08
4:37
|
(7) (9) |
2:45
7:22
|
(13) (10) |
2:34
9:56
|
(2) (6) |
1:40
11:36
|
(4) (6) |
1:41
13:17
|
(3) (5) |
0:45
14:02
|
(6) (4) |
1:36
15:38
|
(27) (6) |
0:50
16:28
|
(4) (5) |
0:29
16:57
|
(7) (5) |
0:55
17:52
|
(24)
(5)
|
Дильмиев Айдар (2002) I ДЮСШ Нефтекамск |
||
|
6 | 00:18:02 (7:31 min/km) | +3:41 |
0:40
0:40
|
(3) (3) |
1:50
2:30
|
(31) (18) |
4:00
6:30
|
(41) (27) |
0:49
7:19
|
(1) (24) |
1:55
9:14
|
(3) (16) |
2:21
11:35
|
(1) (8) |
1:22
12:57
|
(1) (8) |
1:51
14:48
|
(7) (8) |
0:44
15:32
|
(4) (8) |
0:38
16:10
|
(3) (7) |
0:47
16:57
|
(2) (6) |
0:23
17:20
|
(1) (6) |
0:42
18:02
|
(1)
(6)
|
Макаров Михаил (2002) I Феникс, Пермь |
||
|
7 | 00:18:54 (7:53 min/km) | +4:33 |
0:43
0:43
|
(4) (4) |
0:54
1:37
|
(9) (4) |
0:54
2:31
|
(11) (3) |
1:23
3:54
|
(18) (5) |
2:12
6:06
|
(4) (3) |
2:54
9:00
|
(5) (3) |
1:48
10:48
|
(12) (3) |
3:25
14:13
|
(30) (7) |
0:43
14:56
|
(3) (7) |
1:42
16:38
|
(28) (8) |
0:52
17:30
|
(5) (8) |
0:29
17:59
|
(7) (7) |
0:55
18:54
|
(24)
(7)
|
Сашин Яков (2003) I Новогорный, Озерск |
||
|
8 | 00:20:21 (8:29 min/km) | +6:00 |
1:22
1:22
|
(29) (29) |
1:06
2:28
|
(20) (17) |
0:55
3:23
|
(13) (12) |
1:34
4:57
|
(22) (14) |
2:43
7:40
|
(12) (11) |
4:10
11:50
|
(24) (10) |
1:30
13:20
|
(2) (9) |
1:57
15:17
|
(10) (9) |
0:51
16:08
|
(12) (9) |
1:47
17:55
|
(30) (9) |
0:55
18:50
|
(9) (9) |
0:33
19:23
|
(19) (8) |
0:58
20:21
|
(34)
(8)
|
Хамадуллин Фуат (2002) II ДЮСШ Нефтекамск |
||
|
9 | 00:20:23 (8:30 min/km) | +6:02 |
1:06
1:06
|
(25) (25) |
1:02
2:08
|
(18) (15) |
0:55
3:03
|
(13) (8) |
3:01
6:04
|
(36) (17) |
2:49
8:53
|
(16) (14) |
3:18
12:11
|
(12) (11) |
1:45
13:56
|
(10) (11) |
2:26
16:22
|
(19) (11) |
0:53
17:15
|
(14) (11) |
0:53
18:08
|
(20) (10) |
0:58
19:06
|
(16) (10) |
0:29
19:35
|
(7) (9) |
0:48
20:23
|
(6)
(9)
|
Топорков Артём (2003) II Родонит, Екатеринбур |
||
|
10 | 00:20:29 (8:32 min/km) | +6:08 |
0:38
0:38
|
(1) (1) |
0:58
1:36
|
(15) (3) |
1:35
3:11
|
(28) (10) |
1:40
4:51
|
(26) (10) |
2:14
7:05
|
(5) (9) |
5:42
12:47
|
(36) (15) |
2:11
14:58
|
(22) (15) |
1:36
16:34
|
(2) (13) |
0:52
17:26
|
(13) (13) |
0:46
18:12
|
(13) (11) |
1:01
19:13
|
(21) (11) |
0:30
19:43
|
(14) (10) |
0:46
20:29
|
(4)
(10)
|
Воскресенский Андрей (2002) II Эдельвейс Пермь |
||
|
11 | 00:21:03 (8:46 min/km) | +6:42 |
0:44
0:44
|
(5) (5) |
3:52
4:36
|
(40) (31) |
0:56
5:32
|
(15) (24) |
1:21
6:53
|
(15) (21) |
2:17
9:10
|
(7) (15) |
3:06
12:16
|
(8) (12) |
1:53
14:09
|
(17) (12) |
2:05
16:14
|
(14) (10) |
0:44
16:58
|
(4) (10) |
1:46
18:44
|
(29) (13) |
0:58
19:42
|
(16) (12) |
0:31
20:13
|
(16) (11) |
0:50
21:03
|
(10)
(11)
|
Бородулин Максим (2002) I Эдельвейс Пермь |
||
|
12 | 00:22:05 (9:12 min/km) | +7:44 |
0:50
0:50
|
(10) (10) |
0:49
1:39
|
(6) (5) |
0:51
2:30
|
(7) (2) |
1:18
3:48
|
(13) (3) |
3:08
6:56
|
(21) (7) |
4:49
11:45
|
(29) (9) |
1:49
13:34
|
(13) (10) |
4:43
18:17
|
(37) (18) |
0:47
19:04
|
(10) (17) |
0:49
19:53
|
(16) (17) |
0:53
20:46
|
(6) (14) |
0:29
21:15
|
(7) (12) |
0:50
22:05
|
(10)
(12)
|
Бессонов Михаил (2002) I Родонит, Екатеринбур |
||
|
13 | 00:22:12 (9:15 min/km) | +7:51 |
3:50
3:50
|
(39) (39) |
0:55
4:45
|
(10) (32) |
1:09
5:54
|
(20) (26) |
1:17
7:11
|
(12) (23) |
2:50
10:01
|
(18) (21) |
3:36
13:37
|
(18) (18) |
2:07
15:44
|
(21) (18) |
2:04
17:48
|
(13) (15) |
0:59
18:47
|
(22) (15) |
0:59
19:46
|
(22) (15) |
0:57
20:43
|
(15) (13) |
0:36
21:19
|
(25) (13) |
0:53
22:12
|
(21)
(13)
|
Жаренов Руслан (2002) III Феникс, Пермь |
||
|
14 | 00:22:20 (9:18 min/km) | +7:59 |
1:03
1:03
|
(19) (19) |
0:59
2:02
|
(16) (14) |
1:18
3:20
|
(23) (11) |
2:08
5:28
|
(32) (15) |
4:02
9:30
|
(28) (18) |
3:48
13:18
|
(20) (17) |
2:22
15:40
|
(26) (17) |
2:13
17:53
|
(16) (17) |
0:46
18:39
|
(9) (14) |
0:41
19:20
|
(7) (14) |
1:40
21:00
|
(33) (15) |
0:29
21:29
|
(7) (14) |
0:51
22:20
|
(16)
(14)
|
Байдин Максим (2003) Iю Горнозаводск П |
||
|
15 | 00:22:32 (9:23 min/km) | +8:11 |
1:03
1:03
|
(19) (19) |
1:15
2:18
|
(24) (16) |
1:06
3:24
|
(17) (13) |
1:29
4:53
|
(20) (12) |
2:49
7:42
|
(16) (12) |
4:39
12:21
|
(28) (13) |
2:53
15:14
|
(32) (16) |
2:36
17:50
|
(22) (16) |
0:57
18:47
|
(19) (15) |
1:01
19:48
|
(23) (16) |
1:15
21:03
|
(29) (16) |
0:37
21:40
|
(26) (16) |
0:52
22:32
|
(18)
(15)
|
Внуков Артем (2002) Факел, Екатеринбург |
||
|
16 | 00:22:33 (9:24 min/km) | +8:12 |
0:58
0:58
|
(18) (18) |
2:49
3:47
|
(38) (30) |
1:14
5:01
|
(22) (22) |
3:04
8:05
|
(38) (25) |
2:45
10:50
|
(13) (23) |
3:11
14:01
|
(10) (20) |
1:50
15:51
|
(15) (19) |
2:29
18:20
|
(21) (19) |
0:57
19:17
|
(19) (19) |
0:46
20:03
|
(13) (18) |
1:08
21:11
|
(25) (17) |
0:26
21:37
|
(4) (15) |
0:56
22:33
|
(28)
(16)
|
Фомин Семён (2003) Iю Абрис, Первоуральск |
||
|
17 | 00:22:52 (9:32 min/km) | +8:31 |
0:49
0:49
|
(8) (8) |
1:01
1:50
|
(17) (10) |
2:26
4:16
|
(35) (18) |
1:18
5:34
|
(13) (16) |
3:59
9:33
|
(27) (20) |
3:09
12:42
|
(9) (14) |
1:50
14:32
|
(15) (14) |
2:01
16:33
|
(12) (12) |
0:48
17:21
|
(11) (12) |
0:52
18:13
|
(17) (12) |
3:26
21:39
|
(39) (20) |
0:24
22:03
|
(2) (18) |
0:49
22:52
|
(7)
(17)
|
Шайнуров Илья (2002) Iю Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
18 | 00:22:53 (9:32 min/km) | +8:32 |
0:47
0:47
|
(7) (7) |
2:29
3:16
|
(36) (26) |
1:51
5:07
|
(31) (23) |
1:45
6:52
|
(27) (20) |
4:28
11:20
|
(31) (24) |
3:23
14:43
|
(15) (22) |
1:49
16:32
|
(13) (21) |
1:55
18:27
|
(8) (20) |
0:45
19:12
|
(6) (18) |
1:28
20:40
|
(26) (21) |
0:54
21:34
|
(8) (19) |
0:29
22:03
|
(7) (18) |
0:50
22:53
|
(10)
(18)
|
Хохряков Артём (2002) I Эдельвейс Пермь |
||
|
19 | 00:22:58 (9:34 min/km) | +8:37 |
1:57
1:57
|
(37) (37) |
0:41
2:38
|
(1) (20) |
0:54
3:32
|
(11) (15) |
3:31
7:03
|
(40) (22) |
2:28
9:31
|
(9) (19) |
3:20
12:51
|
(13) (16) |
1:40
14:31
|
(4) (13) |
3:01
17:32
|
(27) (14) |
2:23
19:55
|
(41) (21) |
0:38
20:33
|
(3) (20) |
0:55
21:28
|
(9) (18) |
0:34
22:02
|
(21) (17) |
0:56
22:58
|
(28)
(19)
|
Николаев Вениамин (2002) II Абрис, Первоуральск |
||
|
20 | 00:23:34 (9:49 min/km) | +9:13 |
0:53
0:53
|
(13) (13) |
1:47
2:40
|
(30) (22) |
1:41
4:21
|
(30) (19) |
1:51
6:12
|
(29) (19) |
4:10
10:22
|
(29) (22) |
4:00
14:22
|
(23) (21) |
2:21
16:43
|
(25) (22) |
2:08
18:51
|
(15) (21) |
0:45
19:36
|
(6) (20) |
0:36
20:12
|
(1) (19) |
1:56
22:08
|
(34) (21) |
0:32
22:40
|
(17) (20) |
0:54
23:34
|
(23)
(20)
|
Магданов Роман (2003) Iю Горнозаводск Л |
||
|
21 | 00:24:18 (10:08 min/km) | +9:57 |
1:04
1:04
|
(22) (22) |
0:48
1:52
|
(3) (11) |
0:47
2:39
|
(4) (5) |
1:21
4:00
|
(15) (7) |
2:39
6:39
|
(11) (6) |
8:27
15:06
|
(40) (23) |
1:54
17:00
|
(18) (23) |
2:15
19:15
|
(17) (23) |
1:57
21:12
|
(38) (24) |
0:44
21:56
|
(10) (23) |
0:59
22:55
|
(19) (22) |
0:37
23:32
|
(26) (21) |
0:46
24:18
|
(4)
(21)
|
Носов Кирилл (2003) II Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
22 | 00:24:43 (10:18 min/km) | +10:22 |
1:03
1:03
|
(19) (19) |
1:27
2:30
|
(26) (18) |
1:07
3:37
|
(19) (17) |
1:16
4:53
|
(11) (12) |
4:34
9:27
|
(32) (17) |
4:19
13:46
|
(26) (19) |
2:35
16:21
|
(29) (20) |
2:53
19:14
|
(25) (22) |
0:53
20:07
|
(14) (22) |
2:01
22:08
|
(33) (24) |
1:09
23:17
|
(26) (23) |
0:37
23:54
|
(26) (22) |
0:49
24:43
|
(7)
(22)
|
Ермолаев Никита (2002) Iю Меридиан, Березовски |
||
|
23 | 00:26:15 (10:56 min/km) | +11:54 |
0:57
0:57
|
(17) (17) |
6:26
7:23
|
(44) (40) |
0:53
8:16
|
(9) (35) |
1:22
9:38
|
(17) (31) |
2:34
12:12
|
(10) (26) |
3:30
15:42
|
(17) (24) |
1:55
17:37
|
(19) (24) |
1:55
19:32
|
(8) (24) |
0:53
20:25
|
(14) (23) |
0:52
21:17
|
(17) (22) |
3:36
24:53
|
(40) (24) |
0:26
25:19
|
(4) (23) |
0:56
26:15
|
(28)
(23)
|
Жерихин Дмитрий (2002) Iю Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
24 | 00:27:41 (11:32 min/km) | +13:20 |
0:52
0:52
|
(12) (12) |
1:06
1:58
|
(20) (13) |
2:27
4:25
|
(36) (20) |
5:31
9:56
|
(41) (32) |
3:10
13:06
|
(23) (27) |
3:39
16:45
|
(19) (27) |
3:53
20:38
|
(40) (28) |
2:42
23:20
|
(24) (28) |
1:00
24:20
|
(23) (26) |
0:52
25:12
|
(17) (25) |
1:06
26:18
|
(23) (25) |
0:34
26:52
|
(21) (24) |
0:49
27:41
|
(7)
(24)
|
Березин Дмитрий (2003) Iю Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
25 | 00:28:00 (11:40 min/km) | +13:39 |
3:54
3:54
|
(40) (40) |
1:29
5:23
|
(27) (33) |
1:10
6:33
|
(21) (28) |
1:56
8:29
|
(30) (27) |
3:11
11:40
|
(24) (25) |
4:58
16:38
|
(32) (26) |
2:34
19:12
|
(28) (26) |
3:51
23:03
|
(33) (27) |
1:10
24:13
|
(26) (25) |
1:03
25:16
|
(24) (26) |
1:09
26:25
|
(26) (26) |
0:39
27:04
|
(33) (25) |
0:56
28:00
|
(28)
(25)
|
Семенов Дмитрий (2003) Iю ДЮСШ Нефтекамск |
||
|
26 | 00:28:23 (11:50 min/km) | +14:02 |
1:04
1:04
|
(22) (22) |
0:48
1:52
|
(3) (11) |
6:43
8:35
|
(45) (37) |
3:02
11:37
|
(37) (35) |
3:01
14:38
|
(19) (31) |
3:25
18:03
|
(16) (29) |
1:38
19:41
|
(3) (27) |
2:59
22:40
|
(26) (26) |
2:25
25:05
|
(42) (28) |
0:45
25:50
|
(12) (28) |
0:58
26:48
|
(16) (27) |
0:40
27:28
|
(34) (26) |
0:55
28:23
|
(24)
(26)
|
Шарапов Андрей (2003) III ДЮСШ Нефтекамск |
||
|
27 | 00:28:56 (12:03 min/km) | +14:35 |
0:53
0:53
|
(13) (13) |
0:56
1:49
|
(12) (9) |
1:18
3:07
|
(23) (9) |
1:45
4:52
|
(27) (11) |
3:07
7:59
|
(20) (13) |
7:47
15:46
|
(39) (25) |
2:23
18:09
|
(27) (25) |
3:51
22:00
|
(33) (25) |
2:34
24:34
|
(43) (27) |
0:56
25:30
|
(21) (27) |
1:29
26:59
|
(32) (28) |
0:59
27:58
|
(40) (27) |
0:58
28:56
|
(34)
(27)
|
Черемных Захар (2002) Iю Эдельвейс Пермь |
||
|
28 | 00:31:21 (13:04 min/km) | +17:00 |
1:04
1:04
|
(22) (22) |
5:38
6:42
|
(42) (35) |
0:44
7:26
|
(2) (30) |
1:32
8:58
|
(21) (29) |
9:11
18:09
|
(40) (34) |
3:11
21:20
|
(10) (32) |
1:57
23:17
|
(20) (31) |
2:21
25:38
|
(18) (30) |
1:13
26:51
|
(28) (30) |
2:08
28:59
|
(34) (29) |
0:55
29:54
|
(9) (29) |
0:32
30:26
|
(17) (28) |
0:55
31:21
|
(24)
(28)
|
Соловьев Константин (2002) II Абрис, Первоуральск |
||
|
29 | 00:33:06 (13:48 min/km) | +18:45 |
0:55
0:55
|
(16) (16) |
2:42
3:37
|
(37) (29) |
0:51
4:28
|
(7) (21) |
1:37
6:05
|
(23) (18) |
10:00
16:05
|
(41) (32) |
3:48
19:53
|
(20) (31) |
3:16
23:09
|
(36) (30) |
3:29
26:38
|
(31) (31) |
1:13
27:51
|
(28) (31) |
1:49
29:40
|
(31) (30) |
1:56
31:36
|
(34) (30) |
0:38
32:14
|
(32) (29) |
0:52
33:06
|
(18)
(29)
|
Попов Андрей (2002) Iю Феникс, Пермь |
||
|
30 | 00:33:25 (13:55 min/km) | +19:04 |
5:55
5:55
|
(42) (42) |
0:57
6:52
|
(13) (37) |
1:36
8:28
|
(29) (36) |
1:37
10:05
|
(23) (34) |
3:23
13:28
|
(26) (29) |
5:35
19:03
|
(34) (30) |
2:54
21:57
|
(33) (29) |
3:03
25:00
|
(28) (29) |
1:16
26:16
|
(30) (29) |
4:20
30:36
|
(40) (31) |
1:15
31:51
|
(29) (31) |
0:42
32:33
|
(36) (30) |
0:52
33:25
|
(18)
(30)
|
Сыстеров Василий (2003) Iю Эдельвейс Пермь |
||
|
31 | 00:38:05 (15:52 min/km) | +23:44 |
1:23
1:23
|
(30) (30) |
5:50
7:13
|
(43) (39) |
0:40
7:53
|
(1) (32) |
1:04
8:57
|
(6) (28) |
14:50
23:47
|
(42) (37) |
4:51
28:38
|
(31) (36) |
2:36
31:14
|
(30) (33) |
2:36
33:50
|
(22) (32) |
1:16
35:06
|
(30) (32) |
0:44
35:50
|
(10) (32) |
0:56
36:46
|
(13) (32) |
0:35
37:21
|
(24) (31) |
0:44
38:05
|
(2)
(31)
|
Филимонов Эдуард (2002) Сивинский р-н |
||
|
32 | 00:41:11 (17:10 min/km) | +26:50 |
1:51
1:51
|
(35) (35) |
1:36
3:27
|
(29) (27) |
10:09
13:36
|
(46) (42) |
1:14
14:50
|
(9) (37) |
7:37
22:27
|
(39) (36) |
5:45
28:12
|
(37) (35) |
3:16
31:28
|
(36) (35) |
3:10
34:38
|
(29) (34) |
1:08
35:46
|
(25) (33) |
2:48
38:34
|
(36) (34) |
1:04
39:38
|
(22) (33) |
0:37
40:15
|
(26) (32) |
0:56
41:11
|
(28)
(32)
|
Архипов Михаил (2002) III Родонит, Екатеринбур |
||
|
33 | 00:43:46 (18:14 min/km) | +29:25 |
8:11
8:11
|
(43) (43) |
1:50
10:01
|
(31) (41) |
1:22
11:23
|
(25) (39) |
2:01
13:24
|
(31) (36) |
4:25
17:49
|
(30) (33) |
6:59
24:48
|
(38) (33) |
3:50
28:38
|
(39) (32) |
5:37
34:15
|
(40) (33) |
2:20
36:35
|
(39) (34) |
1:52
38:27
|
(32) (33) |
3:02
41:29
|
(38) (34) |
0:52
42:21
|
(38) (33) |
1:25
43:46
|
(40)
(33)
|
Шайнуров Никита (2003) IIю Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
34 | 00:49:07 (20:28 min/km) | +34:46 |
1:45
1:45
|
(34) (34) |
1:13
2:58
|
(23) (24) |
6:30
9:28
|
(43) (38) |
11:29
20:57
|
(44) (41) |
4:56
25:53
|
(34) (38) |
5:34
31:27
|
(33) (37) |
3:11
34:38
|
(35) (37) |
3:58
38:36
|
(35) (35) |
1:11
39:47
|
(27) (35) |
3:41
43:28
|
(39) (35) |
4:12
47:40
|
(42) (36) |
0:34
48:14
|
(21) (34) |
0:53
49:07
|
(21)
(34)
|
Васильев Артем (2003) Сивинский р-н |
||
|
35 | 00:49:19 (20:33 min/km) | +34:58 |
1:14
1:14
|
(27) (27) |
1:56
3:10
|
(35) (25) |
2:39
5:49
|
(37) (25) |
3:21
9:10
|
(39) (30) |
4:52
14:02
|
(33) (30) |
12:17
26:19
|
(41) (34) |
7:50
34:09
|
(42) (36) |
4:50
38:59
|
(38) (36) |
1:46
40:45
|
(36) (36) |
6:04
46:49
|
(43) (36) |
0:49
47:38
|
(3) (35) |
0:41
48:19
|
(35) (35) |
1:00
49:19
|
(37)
(35)
|
Рахмуллин Арсений Волна, Березники |
||
|
36 | 00:53:09 (22:09 min/km) | +38:48 |
5:46
5:46
|
(41) (41) |
1:11
6:57
|
(22) (38) |
6:30
13:27
|
(43) (40) |
11:26
24:53
|
(43) (43) |
5:05
29:58
|
(35) (39) |
5:36
35:34
|
(35) (39) |
2:59
38:33
|
(34) (38) |
4:05
42:38
|
(36) (37) |
1:16
43:54
|
(30) (37) |
3:25
47:19
|
(37) (37) |
3:58
51:17
|
(41) (37) |
0:54
52:11
|
(39) (36) |
0:58
53:09
|
(34)
(36)
|
Макаров Илья (2003) Сивинский р-н |
||
|
37 | 00:56:10 (23:24 min/km) | +41:49 |
3:12
3:12
|
(38) (38) |
3:37
6:49
|
(39) (36) |
1:06
7:55
|
(17) (33) |
16:32
24:27
|
(45) (42) |
17:22
41:49
|
(43) (41) |
4:50
46:39
|
(30) (41) |
2:37
49:16
|
(31) (41) |
2:26
51:42
|
(19) (40) |
1:23
53:05
|
(34) (40) |
0:47
53:52
|
(15) (40) |
0:55
54:47
|
(9) (40) |
0:33
55:20
|
(19) (39) |
0:50
56:10
|
(10)
(37)
|
Русских Михаил (2002) Сивинский р-н |
||
|
38 | 00:56:21 (23:29 min/km) | +42:00 |
10:05
10:05
|
(45) (45) |
1:21
11:26
|
(25) (43) |
2:05
13:31
|
(33) (41) |
2:23
15:54
|
(34) (39) |
6:28
22:22
|
(38) (35) |
12:59
35:21
|
(42) (38) |
5:05
40:26
|
(41) (39) |
6:36
47:02
|
(41) (38) |
1:45
48:47
|
(35) (38) |
2:09
50:56
|
(35) (38) |
2:53
53:49
|
(37) (38) |
1:07
54:56
|
(42) (37) |
1:25
56:21
|
(40)
(38)
|
Волосатых Никита СДЮТ |
||
|
39 | 00:56:39 (23:36 min/km) | +42:18 |
1:28
1:28
|
(31) (31) |
3:55
5:23
|
(41) (33) |
2:01
7:24
|
(32) (29) |
2:36
10:00
|
(35) (33) |
3:22
13:22
|
(25) (28) |
4:38
18:00
|
(27) (28) |
13:16
31:16
|
(43) (34) |
17:36
48:52
|
(43) (39) |
0:57
49:49
|
(19) (39) |
3:26
53:15
|
(38) (39) |
1:18
54:33
|
(31) (39) |
0:43
55:16
|
(37) (38) |
1:23
56:39
|
(39)
(39)
|
Толшмяков Даниил (2003) IIю Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
40 | 01:05:28 (27:17 min/km) | +51:07 |
28:01
28:01
|
(46) (46) |
1:05
29:06
|
(19) (45) |
1:27
30:33
|
(27) (45) |
7:41
38:14
|
(42) (44) |
3:09
41:23
|
(22) (40) |
3:57
45:20
|
(22) (40) |
2:19
47:39
|
(24) (40) |
8:11
55:50
|
(42) (41) |
1:03
56:53
|
(24) (41) |
5:48
1:02:41
|
(42) (41) |
1:09
1:03:50
|
(26) (41) |
0:37
1:04:27
|
(26) (40) |
1:01
1:05:28
|
(38)
(40)
|
Митрофанов Егор (2003) IIIю Горнозаводск П |
||
|
41 | 01:06:00 (27:30 min/km) | +51:39 |
1:07
1:07
|
(26) (26) |
1:33
2:40
|
(28) (22) |
5:25
8:05
|
(42) (34) |
36:55
45:00
|
(46) (45) |
6:05
51:05
|
(37) (44) |
4:13
55:18
|
(25) (42) |
2:15
57:33
|
(23) (42) |
3:42
1:01:15
|
(32) (42) |
1:16
1:02:31
|
(30) (42) |
1:03
1:03:34
|
(24) (42) |
0:53
1:04:27
|
(6) (42) |
0:37
1:05:04
|
(26) (41) |
0:56
1:06:00
|
(28)
(41)
|
Щербинок Дмитрий (2002) Эдельвейс Пермь |
||
|
42 | 01:42:09 (42:34 min/km) | +1:27:48 |
1:53
1:53
|
(36) (36) |
42:56
44:49
|
(46) (46) |
1:26
46:15
|
(26) (46) |
2:13
48:28
|
(33) (46) |
5:15
53:43
|
(36) (45) |
24:15
1:17:58
|
(43) (43) |
3:19
1:21:17
|
(38) (43) |
5:24
1:26:41
|
(39) (43) |
1:49
1:28:30
|
(37) (43) |
5:39
1:34:09
|
(41) (43) |
5:16
1:39:25
|
(43) (43) |
1:02
1:40:27
|
(41) (42) |
1:42
1:42:09
|
(42)
(42)
|
Аристов Кирилл (2002) Сивинский р-н |
||
|
- | - |
1:41
1:41
|
(32) (32) |
1:52
3:33
|
(33) (28) |
3:59
7:32
|
(40) (31) |
0:52
8:24
|
(2) (26) |
51:11
59:35
|
(46) (46) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сюркаев Александр (2002) III Горнозаводск П |
|||
|
- | - |
8:49
8:49
|
(44) (44) |
1:52
10:41
|
(33) (42) |
3:36
14:17
|
(39) (43) |
1:25
15:42
|
(19) (38) |
28:14
43:56
|
(45) (42) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шаргородский Никита (2003) IIIю Горнозаводск П |
|||
|
- | - |
1:17
1:17
|
(28) (28) |
11:25
12:42
|
(45) (44) |
3:33
16:15
|
(38) (44) |
1:37
17:52
|
(23) (40) |
28:02
45:54
|
(44) (43) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Политов Дмитрий (2003) Iю Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
|||
|
- | - |
0:39
0:39
|
(2) (2) |
0:48
1:27
|
(3) (1) |
2:05
3:32
|
(33) (15) |
1:03
4:35
|
(4) (8) |
2:24
6:59
|
(8) (8) |
3:20
10:19
|
(13) (7) |
1:40
11:59
|
(4) (7) |
1:50
13:49
|
(5) (6) |
0:41
14:30
|
(1) (6) |
0:37
15:07
|
(2) (5) |
2:01
17:08
|
(36) (7) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Коржев Михаил (2002) I Эдельвейс Пермь |