Россия, Тюменская область, Затюменский парк
Group
ЖЭ
Group
ЖЭ
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
КСО Ермак Тюмень
Controls | 27 |
Athletes | 5 |
Distance length | 8.500 m |
Virtually best result | 01:06:29 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 43) | leg tot 2 ( 50) | leg tot 3 ( 44) | leg tot 4 ( 72) | leg tot 5 ( 53) | leg tot 6 ( 45) | leg tot 7 ( 73) | leg tot 8 ( 75) | leg tot 9 ( 52) | leg tot 10 ( 55) | leg tot 11 ( 53) | leg tot 12 ( 57) | leg tot 13 ( 69) | leg tot 14 ( 58) | leg tot 15 ( 77) | leg tot 16 ( 76) | leg tot 17 ( 60) | leg tot 18 ( 64) | leg tot 19 ( 63) | leg tot 20 ( 61) | leg tot 21 ( 47) | leg tot 22 ( 71) | leg tot 23 ( 62) | leg tot 24 ( 67) | leg tot 25 ( 53) | leg tot 26 ( 46) | leg tot 27 ( 48) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 01:10:51 (8:20 min/km) | - |
1:38
1:38
|
(1) (1) |
2:52
4:30
|
(2) (1) |
6:46
11:16
|
(1) (1) |
2:35
13:51
|
(2) (1) |
2:07
15:58
|
(5) (1) |
2:43
18:41
|
(1) (1) |
2:36
21:17
|
(2) (1) |
1:35
22:52
|
(1) (1) |
2:34
25:26
|
(2) (1) |
2:35
28:01
|
(3) (1) |
1:22
29:23
|
(2) (1) |
3:18
32:41
|
(3) (1) |
1:17
33:58
|
(2) (1) |
1:43
35:41
|
(2) (1) |
4:19
40:00
|
(2) (1) |
2:08
42:08
|
(4) (1) |
1:33
43:41
|
(1) (1) |
2:16
45:57
|
(3) (1) |
1:37
47:34
|
(2) (1) |
1:09
48:43
|
(1) (1) |
1:54
50:37
|
(1) (1) |
0:45
51:22
|
(1) (1) |
3:25
54:47
|
(3) (1) |
5:42
1:00:29
|
(3) (1) |
2:46
1:03:15
|
(1) (1) |
2:17
1:05:32
|
(1) (1) |
2:54
1:08:26
|
(1) (1) |
2:25
1:10:51
|
(2)
(1)
|
Глухарева Екатерина (1986) МС Глухаревы |
||
|
2 | 01:26:48 (10:13 min/km) | +15:57 |
2:14
2:14
|
(4) (4) |
4:36
6:50
|
(4) (4) |
7:23
14:13
|
(3) (3) |
2:38
16:51
|
(3) (3) |
1:50
18:41
|
(3) (3) |
13:40
32:21
|
(5) (5) |
2:42
35:03
|
(4) (5) |
1:57
37:00
|
(3) (4) |
3:01
40:01
|
(4) (4) |
2:32
42:33
|
(2) (4) |
1:13
43:46
|
(1) (4) |
3:09
46:55
|
(1) (3) |
2:31
49:26
|
(4) (4) |
1:23
50:49
|
(1) (4) |
4:11
55:00
|
(1) (3) |
1:37
56:37
|
(2) (3) |
1:41
58:18
|
(2) (3) |
1:55
1:00:13
|
(1) (3) |
1:43
1:01:56
|
(4) (3) |
1:13
1:03:09
|
(2) (3) |
2:20
1:05:29
|
(4) (3) |
1:02
1:06:31
|
(3) (3) |
2:55
1:09:26
|
(2) (2) |
5:26
1:14:52
|
(1) (2) |
3:36
1:18:28
|
(2) (2) |
2:38
1:21:06
|
(3) (2) |
3:19
1:24:25
|
(3) (2) |
2:23
1:26:48
|
(1)
(2)
|
Кобелева Анна (1982) II КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
3 | 01:33:16 (10:58 min/km) | +22:25 |
2:02
2:02
|
(3) (3) |
2:47
4:49
|
(1) (2) |
7:06
11:55
|
(2) (2) |
3:01
14:56
|
(4) (2) |
1:35
16:31
|
(2) (2) |
2:57
19:28
|
(2) (2) |
2:35
22:03
|
(1) (2) |
1:39
23:42
|
(2) (2) |
2:33
26:15
|
(1) (2) |
3:06
29:21
|
(4) (2) |
4:35
33:56
|
(5) (2) |
3:12
37:08
|
(2) (2) |
1:23
38:31
|
(3) (2) |
2:05
40:36
|
(4) (2) |
5:43
46:19
|
(4) (2) |
1:59
48:18
|
(3) (2) |
7:28
55:46
|
(5) (2) |
1:57
57:43
|
(2) (2) |
1:29
59:12
|
(1) (2) |
1:27
1:00:39
|
(4) (2) |
2:18
1:02:57
|
(3) (2) |
3:02
1:05:59
|
(5) (2) |
4:07
1:10:06
|
(5) (3) |
5:39
1:15:45
|
(2) (3) |
8:56
1:24:41
|
(4) (3) |
2:41
1:27:22
|
(4) (3) |
3:25
1:30:47
|
(4) (3) |
2:29
1:33:16
|
(4)
(3)
|
Волошина Юлия (1980) |
||
|
4 | 01:41:21 (11:55 min/km) | +30:30 |
1:54
1:54
|
(2) (2) |
2:59
4:53
|
(3) (3) |
10:05
14:58
|
(5) (4) |
2:30
17:28
|
(1) (4) |
1:32
19:00
|
(1) (4) |
3:22
22:22
|
(4) (3) |
3:17
25:39
|
(5) (3) |
3:41
29:20
|
(4) (3) |
3:10
32:30
|
(5) (3) |
2:20
34:50
|
(1) (3) |
1:24
36:14
|
(3) (3) |
10:58
47:12
|
(5) (4) |
1:13
48:25
|
(1) (3) |
2:09
50:34
|
(5) (3) |
4:57
55:31
|
(3) (4) |
1:29
57:00
|
(1) (4) |
2:19
59:19
|
(4) (4) |
2:20
1:01:39
|
(4) (4) |
1:56
1:03:35
|
(5) (4) |
4:33
1:08:08
|
(5) (4) |
2:08
1:10:16
|
(2) (4) |
0:57
1:11:13
|
(2) (4) |
2:21
1:13:34
|
(1) (4) |
5:55
1:19:29
|
(4) (4) |
13:20
1:32:49
|
(5) (4) |
2:21
1:35:10
|
(2) (4) |
2:58
1:38:08
|
(2) (4) |
3:13
1:41:21
|
(5)
(4)
|
Кулакова Юлия (2000) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
5 | 01:57:17 (13:48 min/km) | +46:26 |
2:53
2:53
|
(5) (5) |
6:15
9:08
|
(5) (5) |
9:34
18:42
|
(4) (5) |
3:13
21:55
|
(5) (5) |
1:56
23:51
|
(4) (5) |
3:15
27:06
|
(3) (4) |
2:41
29:47
|
(3) (4) |
8:52
38:39
|
(5) (5) |
3:00
41:39
|
(3) (5) |
6:23
48:02
|
(5) (5) |
1:58
50:00
|
(4) (5) |
4:27
54:27
|
(4) (5) |
3:08
57:35
|
(5) (5) |
2:03
59:38
|
(3) (5) |
7:11
1:06:49
|
(5) (5) |
2:12
1:09:01
|
(5) (5) |
2:00
1:11:01
|
(3) (5) |
6:53
1:17:54
|
(5) (5) |
1:42
1:19:36
|
(3) (5) |
1:22
1:20:58
|
(3) (5) |
2:54
1:23:52
|
(5) (5) |
1:02
1:24:54
|
(3) (5) |
3:50
1:28:44
|
(4) (5) |
6:23
1:35:07
|
(5) (5) |
4:43
1:39:50
|
(3) (5) |
11:35
1:51:25
|
(5) (5) |
3:26
1:54:51
|
(5) (5) |
2:26
1:57:17
|
(3)
(5)
|
Cамарханова Эльза (1998) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |