Россия, Ставропольский край, Железноводск
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 52 |
Distance length | 3.000 m |
Climb | 135 |
Virtually best result | 00:24:27 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 69) | leg tot 2 ( 51) | leg tot 3 ( 78) | leg tot 4 ( 44) | leg tot 5 ( 71) | leg tot 6 ( 43) | leg tot 7 ( 31) | leg tot 8 ( 32) | leg tot 9 ( 62) | leg tot 10 ( 54) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:29:53 (9:58 min/km) | - |
1:16
1:16
|
(1) (1) |
0:48
2:04
|
(6) (2) |
2:12
4:16
|
(1) (1) |
2:35
6:51
|
(7) (2) |
5:12
12:03
|
(4) (1) |
2:48
14:51
|
(8) (2) |
5:25
20:16
|
(3) (1) |
4:10
24:26
|
(3) (1) |
2:44
27:10
|
(6) (1) |
1:08
28:18
|
(4) (1) |
1:10
29:28
|
(4) (1) |
0:25
29:53
|
(6)
(1)
|
Рыбаков Никита (2007) Iю Искатель |
||
|
2 | 00:30:19 (10:06 min/km) | +26 |
1:36
1:36
|
(4) (4) |
0:40
2:16
|
(2) (4) |
5:05
7:21
|
(35) (14) |
1:55
9:16
|
(1) (5) |
5:05
14:21
|
(2) (4) |
2:23
16:44
|
(3) (3) |
4:05
20:49
|
(2) (3) |
4:53
25:42
|
(8) (3) |
1:54
27:36
|
(1) (2) |
1:16
28:52
|
(8) (3) |
1:08
30:00
|
(2) (2) |
0:19
30:19
|
(1)
(2)
|
Брязкало Александр (1999) III Ювента |
||
|
3 | 00:30:20 (10:07 min/km) | +27 |
1:44
1:44
|
(5) (5) |
0:40
2:24
|
(2) (5) |
4:55
7:19
|
(33) (13) |
1:58
9:17
|
(3) (6) |
5:03
14:20
|
(1) (3) |
2:34
16:54
|
(5) (4) |
3:52
20:46
|
(1) (2) |
4:55
25:41
|
(11) (2) |
1:59
27:40
|
(2) (3) |
1:11
28:51
|
(5) (2) |
1:09
30:00
|
(3) (2) |
0:20
30:20
|
(3)
(3)
|
Барабошкин Константин (2000) III Ювента |
||
|
4 | 00:32:58 (10:59 min/km) | +3:05 |
1:20
1:20
|
(2) (2) |
0:39
1:59
|
(1) (1) |
6:10
8:09
|
(45) (23) |
2:00
10:09
|
(4) (10) |
5:07
15:16
|
(3) (6) |
2:24
17:40
|
(4) (6) |
5:25
23:05
|
(3) (4) |
5:04
28:09
|
(17) (4) |
2:23
30:32
|
(4) (4) |
1:03
31:35
|
(3) (4) |
1:01
32:36
|
(1) (4) |
0:22
32:58
|
(4)
(4)
|
Тертерян Андрей (1999) III Ювента |
||
|
5 | 00:37:26 (12:29 min/km) | +7:33 |
2:29
2:29
|
(24) (24) |
0:52
3:21
|
(9) (18) |
4:50
8:11
|
(30) (24) |
2:25
10:36
|
(5) (14) |
6:57
17:33
|
(8) (10) |
2:58
20:31
|
(9) (9) |
5:47
26:18
|
(5) (7) |
3:41
29:59
|
(2) (5) |
3:24
33:23
|
(9) (5) |
1:49
35:12
|
(17) (5) |
1:37
36:49
|
(11) (5) |
0:37
37:26
|
(22)
(5)
|
Ермилова Ирина (1980) I Ювента |
||
|
6 | 00:40:12 (13:24 min/km) | +10:19 |
2:01
2:01
|
(9) (9) |
1:15
3:16
|
(26) (16) |
3:17
6:33
|
(8) (7) |
3:16
9:49
|
(16) (9) |
7:04
16:53
|
(9) (8) |
3:13
20:06
|
(10) (8) |
6:02
26:08
|
(7) (5) |
5:03
31:11
|
(16) (7) |
4:34
35:45
|
(19) (7) |
1:49
37:34
|
(17) (6) |
1:58
39:32
|
(28) (6) |
0:40
40:12
|
(26)
(6)
|
Попова Наташа (1971) МС Бизоны |
||
|
7 | 00:40:25 (13:28 min/km) | +10:32 |
1:22
1:22
|
(3) (3) |
0:45
2:07
|
(4) (3) |
2:47
4:54
|
(2) (2) |
1:55
6:49
|
(1) (1) |
5:30
12:19
|
(5) (2) |
2:15
14:34
|
(2) (1) |
17:18
31:52
|
(35) (16) |
3:08
35:00
|
(1) (12) |
2:31
37:31
|
(5) (8) |
1:21
38:52
|
(10) (7) |
1:14
40:06
|
(6) (7) |
0:19
40:25
|
(1)
(7)
|
Попов Алексей (2001) IIIю Бизоны |
||
|
8 | 00:42:01 (14:00 min/km) | +12:08 |
1:49
1:49
|
(7) (7) |
0:51
2:40
|
(8) (6) |
3:34
6:14
|
(12) (5) |
2:26
8:40
|
(6) (4) |
5:43
14:23
|
(6) (5) |
2:46
17:09
|
(7) (5) |
10:16
27:25
|
(23) (9) |
7:10
34:35
|
(26) (9) |
3:45
38:20
|
(12) (11) |
1:24
39:44
|
(11) (9) |
1:43
41:27
|
(14) (8) |
0:34
42:01
|
(18)
(8)
|
Ермачков Владимир (1968) Азимут-Мытищи |
||
|
9 | 00:42:09 (14:03 min/km) | +12:16 |
2:06
2:06
|
(15) (15) |
1:08
3:14
|
(22) (15) |
3:38
6:52
|
(13) (9) |
3:21
10:13
|
(19) (11) |
7:26
17:39
|
(10) (11) |
3:15
20:54
|
(11) (10) |
6:23
27:17
|
(8) (8) |
4:52
32:09
|
(7) (8) |
6:48
38:57
|
(30) (12) |
1:11
40:08
|
(5) (11) |
1:34
41:42
|
(9) (11) |
0:27
42:09
|
(7)
(9)
|
Дрейбанд Любовь (1997) ЦТЭК Георгиевск |
||
|
10 | 00:42:14 (14:05 min/km) | +12:21 |
6:01
6:01
|
(44) (44) |
0:59
7:00
|
(10) (40) |
3:12
10:12
|
(4) (37) |
2:47
12:59
|
(8) (25) |
7:36
20:35
|
(12) (18) |
3:37
24:12
|
(17) (17) |
6:01
30:13
|
(6) (11) |
4:23
34:36
|
(6) (10) |
3:00
37:36
|
(7) (9) |
1:55
39:31
|
(21) (8) |
1:57
41:28
|
(26) (9) |
0:46
42:14
|
(30)
(10)
|
Некрасова Галина (1950) I Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
11 | 00:42:17 (14:06 min/km) | +12:24 |
2:13
2:13
|
(18) (18) |
1:23
3:36
|
(30) (21) |
4:20
7:56
|
(24) (20) |
3:14
11:10
|
(15) (18) |
8:05
19:15
|
(16) (15) |
3:45
23:00
|
(19) (14) |
6:34
29:34
|
(9) (10) |
5:08
34:42
|
(18) (11) |
3:30
38:12
|
(10) (10) |
1:34
39:46
|
(12) (10) |
1:52
41:38
|
(23) (10) |
0:39
42:17
|
(25)
(11)
|
Химочкина Татьяна (1964) II Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
12 | 00:43:59 (14:40 min/km) | +14:06 |
2:01
2:01
|
(9) (9) |
1:06
3:07
|
(19) (11) |
3:12
6:19
|
(4) (6) |
3:13
9:32
|
(14) (7) |
7:58
17:30
|
(15) (9) |
4:03
21:33
|
(21) (11) |
9:09
30:42
|
(17) (14) |
5:00
35:42
|
(13) (15) |
3:53
39:35
|
(14) (13) |
1:49
41:24
|
(17) (12) |
1:49
43:13
|
(19) (12) |
0:46
43:59
|
(30)
(12)
|
Желябина Елена (1976) Самарская область |
||
|
13 | 00:45:02 (15:01 min/km) | +15:09 |
3:05
3:05
|
(34) (34) |
1:10
4:15
|
(23) (30) |
3:41
7:56
|
(14) (20) |
3:22
11:18
|
(20) (19) |
7:32
18:50
|
(11) (13) |
3:27
22:17
|
(13) (12) |
8:59
31:16
|
(16) (15) |
4:59
36:15
|
(12) (16) |
4:36
40:51
|
(20) (14) |
1:47
42:38
|
(16) (13) |
1:56
44:34
|
(25) (13) |
0:28
45:02
|
(9)
(13)
|
Кириллова Ольга (2003) ЦДЮТиЭ Ильенко |
||
|
14 | 00:46:35 (15:32 min/km) | +16:42 |
2:30
2:30
|
(25) (25) |
1:02
3:32
|
(12) (20) |
3:51
7:23
|
(16) (15) |
3:32
10:55
|
(23) (16) |
8:51
19:46
|
(20) (16) |
3:21
23:07
|
(12) (15) |
7:19
30:26
|
(11) (13) |
5:01
35:27
|
(14) (14) |
7:02
42:29
|
(33) (17) |
1:40
44:09
|
(13) (15) |
1:53
46:02
|
(24) (14) |
0:33
46:35
|
(16)
(14)
|
Евдокимов Никита (2003) IIIю Рам_Олень |
||
|
15 | 00:46:42 (15:34 min/km) | +16:49 |
2:40
2:40
|
(30) (30) |
1:07
3:47
|
(20) (24) |
3:25
7:12
|
(10) (11) |
3:39
10:51
|
(25) (15) |
8:15
19:06
|
(17) (14) |
3:39
22:45
|
(18) (13) |
7:31
30:16
|
(12) (12) |
5:02
35:18
|
(15) (13) |
7:05
42:23
|
(34) (16) |
1:42
44:05
|
(15) (14) |
1:57
46:02
|
(26) (14) |
0:40
46:42
|
(26)
(15)
|
Скрипкина Ирина (1972) IIIю Сестрорецк С.С.Б. |
||
|
16 | 00:46:43 (15:34 min/km) | +16:50 |
2:14
2:14
|
(20) (20) |
1:05
3:19
|
(16) (17) |
3:57
7:16
|
(17) (12) |
7:23
14:39
|
(41) (33) |
7:39
22:18
|
(13) (24) |
2:36
24:54
|
(6) (19) |
8:57
33:51
|
(15) (17) |
4:53
38:44
|
(8) (17) |
2:11
40:55
|
(3) (15) |
4:07
45:02
|
(34) (16) |
1:13
46:15
|
(5) (16) |
0:28
46:43
|
(9)
(16)
|
Маковкин Андрей (2003) III Ювента |
||
|
17 | 00:48:20 (16:07 min/km) | +18:27 |
2:20
2:20
|
(22) (22) |
1:24
3:44
|
(31) (22) |
3:41
7:25
|
(14) (16) |
3:08
10:33
|
(11) (13) |
10:53
21:26
|
(30) (19) |
4:09
25:35
|
(22) (21) |
9:24
34:59
|
(18) (20) |
4:54
39:53
|
(10) (19) |
3:38
43:31
|
(11) (18) |
1:49
45:20
|
(17) (17) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
3:00
48:20
|
(35)
(17)
|
Ужбанокова Зинаида (1949) Адыгея |
||
|
18 | 00:48:51 (16:17 min/km) | +18:58 |
2:13
2:13
|
(18) (18) |
0:45
2:58
|
(4) (9) |
5:19
8:17
|
(38) (25) |
3:17
11:34
|
(17) (21) |
10:10
21:44
|
(24) (21) |
2:10
23:54
|
(1) (16) |
10:56
34:50
|
(27) (18) |
4:12
39:02
|
(4) (18) |
6:50
45:52
|
(31) (20) |
1:17
47:09
|
(9) (19) |
1:18
48:27
|
(7) (18) |
0:24
48:51
|
(5)
(17)
|
Дубровский Кирилл (2003) III Ювента |
||
|
19 | 00:50:23 (16:48 min/km) | +20:30 |
2:36
2:36
|
(28) (28) |
1:28
4:04
|
(33) (27) |
4:00
8:04
|
(19) (22) |
3:29
11:33
|
(22) (20) |
10:27
22:00
|
(27) (23) |
4:17
26:17
|
(23) (23) |
8:40
34:57
|
(14) (19) |
5:38
40:35
|
(20) (20) |
4:18
44:53
|
(17) (19) |
2:03
46:56
|
(22) (18) |
2:41
49:37
|
(34) (19) |
0:46
50:23
|
(30)
(18)
|
Селезнева Вера (1968) Крымчанки |
||
|
20 | 00:57:03 (19:01 min/km) | +27:10 |
4:15
4:15
|
(38) (38) |
1:16
5:31
|
(27) (37) |
3:57
9:28
|
(17) (32) |
4:15
13:43
|
(30) (29) |
9:30
23:13
|
(22) (25) |
6:01
29:14
|
(31) (30) |
10:56
40:10
|
(27) (25) |
9:05
49:15
|
(35) (23) |
3:46
53:01
|
(13) (22) |
1:40
54:41
|
(13) (20) |
1:49
56:30
|
(19) (20) |
0:33
57:03
|
(16)
(19)
|
Симилейская Наталья (1969) Крымчанки |
||
|
21 | 00:57:28 (19:09 min/km) | +27:35 |
2:36
2:36
|
(28) (28) |
1:22
3:58
|
(29) (25) |
3:13
7:11
|
(6) (10) |
3:19
10:30
|
(18) (12) |
11:27
21:57
|
(33) (22) |
5:47
27:44
|
(30) (25) |
14:32
42:16
|
(34) (26) |
6:21
48:37
|
(25) (22) |
3:05
51:42
|
(8) (21) |
3:26
55:08
|
(28) (21) |
1:46
56:54
|
(16) (21) |
0:34
57:28
|
(18)
(20)
|
Головадский Олег (2007) IIIю Искатель |
||
|
22 | 00:58:24 (19:28 min/km) | +28:31 |
2:27
2:27
|
(23) (23) |
1:02
3:29
|
(12) (19) |
4:03
7:32
|
(21) (17) |
3:28
11:00
|
(21) (17) |
9:05
20:05
|
(21) (17) |
6:03
26:08
|
(32) (22) |
12:03
38:11
|
(33) (21) |
6:01
44:12
|
(22) (21) |
9:56
54:08
|
(36) (24) |
2:08
56:16
|
(23) (23) |
1:39
57:55
|
(12) (22) |
0:29
58:24
|
(11)
(21)
|
Агеев Семён (2008) IIIю Республика Адыгея |
||
|
23 | 00:58:32 (19:31 min/km) | +28:39 |
10:17
10:17
|
(47) (47) |
1:25
11:42
|
(32) (46) |
4:14
15:56
|
(22) (46) |
4:27
20:23
|
(31) (40) |
10:51
31:14
|
(29) (35) |
4:34
35:48
|
(25) (35) |
8:18
44:06
|
(13) (27) |
6:05
50:11
|
(24) (24) |
3:55
54:06
|
(15) (23) |
2:08
56:14
|
(23) (22) |
1:46
58:00
|
(16) (23) |
0:32
58:32
|
(14)
(22)
|
Алексеев Илья (2007) IIIю СДЮСШОРим.Кореньков |
||
|
24 | 01:02:33 (20:51 min/km) | +32:40 |
2:02
2:02
|
(11) (11) |
1:02
3:04
|
(12) (10) |
6:08
9:12
|
(42) (31) |
3:09
12:21
|
(12) (23) |
11:57
24:18
|
(34) (31) |
4:25
28:43
|
(24) (26) |
18:00
46:43
|
(36) (31) |
5:31
52:14
|
(19) (25) |
6:54
59:08
|
(32) (27) |
0:58
1:00:06
|
(1) (24) |
1:51
1:01:57
|
(22) (24) |
0:36
1:02:33
|
(20)
(23)
|
Коломнина Алёна (2008) Iю мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
25 | 01:04:59 (21:40 min/km) | +35:06 |
2:09
2:09
|
(16) (16) |
1:52
4:01
|
(39) (26) |
4:41
8:42
|
(28) (29) |
6:12
14:54
|
(40) (34) |
12:22
27:16
|
(35) (33) |
6:55
34:11
|
(38) (34) |
10:43
44:54
|
(24) (29) |
7:43
52:37
|
(33) (26) |
6:23
59:00
|
(29) (26) |
3:11
1:02:11
|
(27) (25) |
2:10
1:04:21
|
(31) (25) |
0:38
1:04:59
|
(23)
(24)
|
Лебедева Ирина (2008) IIIю Рам_Олень |
||
|
26 | 01:05:19 (21:46 min/km) | +35:26 |
2:03
2:03
|
(12) (12) |
2:33
4:36
|
(47) (34) |
3:19
7:55
|
(9) (19) |
3:44
11:39
|
(27) (22) |
9:55
21:34
|
(23) (20) |
3:34
25:08
|
(16) (20) |
21:29
46:37
|
(39) (30) |
10:10
56:47
|
(36) (31) |
4:14
1:01:01
|
(16) (28) |
2:20
1:03:21
|
(25) (27) |
1:29
1:04:50
|
(8) (26) |
0:29
1:05:19
|
(11)
(25)
|
Чеботарёва Юлия (2000) III Ювента |
||
|
26 | - | - |
4:27
4:27
|
(39) (39) |
2:07
6:34
|
(45) (38) |
4:40
11:14
|
(27) (38) |
5:08
16:22
|
(33) (36) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Митькова Софья (2006) IIIю Икар |
||
|
26 | - | - |
1:52
1:52
|
(8) (8) |
1:05
2:57
|
(16) (8) |
3:13
6:10
|
(6) (4) |
7:56
14:06
|
(42) (30) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ермачкова Юлия (1964) Азимут-Мытищи |
||
|
26 | - | - |
2:31
2:31
|
(26) (26) |
2:02
4:33
|
(44) (33) |
4:02
8:35
|
(20) (28) |
5:39
14:14
|
(36) (31) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Фармаковская Мария (2007) IIю мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
26 | - | - |
10:46
10:46
|
(48) (48) |
1:52
12:38
|
(39) (48) |
6:10
18:48
|
(45) (48) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Редькина Кристина (2004) NORD WEST |
||
|
26 | - | - |
4:55
4:55
|
(40) (40) |
1:40
6:35
|
(35) (39) |
6:09
12:44
|
(43) (41) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лобанов Олег (2007) NORD WEST |
||
|
26 | - | - |
2:47
2:47
|
(31) (31) |
2:08
4:55
|
(46) (36) |
8:20
13:15
|
(48) (43) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Никитина Дарья (2005) IIIю NORD WEST |
||
|
26 | - | - |
2:10
2:10
|
(17) (17) |
1:00
3:10
|
(11) (12) |
5:22
8:32
|
(39) (27) |
4:04
12:36
|
(29) (24) |
11:18
23:54
|
(32) (28) |
7:28
31:22
|
(40) (31) |
41:31
1:12:53
|
(40) (39) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пожидаев Владислав (2005) ЦДЮТиЭ Ильенко |
||
|
26 | - | - |
3:00
3:00
|
(33) (33) |
1:18
4:18
|
(28) (31) |
5:30
9:48
|
(40) (33) |
3:35
13:23
|
(24) (26) |
10:28
23:51
|
(28) (27) |
5:08
28:59
|
(29) (29) |
9:25
38:24
|
(19) (22) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Березкин Родион (2005) NORD WEST |
||
|
26 | - | - |
3:08
3:08
|
(35) (35) |
1:14
4:22
|
(25) (32) |
5:37
9:59
|
(41) (35) |
3:40
13:39
|
(26) (27) |
10:22
24:01
|
(26) (30) |
4:49
28:50
|
(26) (27) |
9:36
38:26
|
(22) (23) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Крылова Диана (2007) NORD WEST |
||
|
26 | - | - |
3:11
3:11
|
(36) (36) |
1:33
4:44
|
(34) (35) |
5:09
9:53
|
(36) (34) |
3:47
13:40
|
(28) (28) |
10:18
23:58
|
(25) (29) |
4:59
28:57
|
(28) (28) |
9:32
38:29
|
(21) (24) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хафизова Татьяна (2009) NORD WEST |
||
|
26 | - | - |
1:46
1:46
|
(6) (6) |
1:02
2:48
|
(12) (7) |
2:56
5:44
|
(3) (3) |
2:52
8:36
|
(9) (3) |
6:55
15:31
|
(7) (7) |
3:33
19:04
|
(15) (7) |
7:07
26:11
|
(10) (6) |
4:15
30:26
|
(5) (6) |
4:19
34:45
|
(18) (6) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ушакова Елена (1972) КМС Ювента |
||
|
26 | - | - |
4:10
4:10
|
(37) (37) |
2:56
7:06
|
(49) (42) |
8:35
15:41
|
(49) (45) |
13:21
29:02
|
(44) (45) |
22:22
51:24
|
(41) (43) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Черданцева Мария (2009) IIIю ЦДЮТур-7 Ростов-на- |
||
|
26 | - | - |
2:32
2:32
|
(27) (27) |
1:41
4:13
|
(36) (29) |
4:16
8:29
|
(23) (26) |
18:51
27:20
|
(45) (43) |
22:59
50:19
|
(42) (42) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Старенкова Татьяна (1981) ЦДЮТур-7 Ростов-на- |
||
|
26 | - | - |
2:04
2:04
|
(13) (13) |
1:07
3:11
|
(20) (14) |
3:30
6:41
|
(11) (8) |
3:06
9:47
|
(10) (8) |
8:16
18:03
|
(18) (12) |
6:36
24:39
|
(35) (18) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Коткова Эльвира (1954) I Азимут-Мытищи |
||
|
27 | 01:05:49 (21:56 min/km) | +35:56 |
2:17
2:17
|
(21) (21) |
1:47
4:04
|
(37) (27) |
4:41
8:45
|
(28) (30) |
5:38
14:23
|
(35) (32) |
12:38
27:01
|
(38) (32) |
6:59
34:00
|
(39) (33) |
10:51
44:51
|
(25) (28) |
7:51
52:42
|
(34) (27) |
5:57
58:39
|
(24) (25) |
3:49
1:02:28
|
(31) (26) |
2:40
1:05:08
|
(33) (27) |
0:41
1:05:49
|
(29)
(26)
|
Топоров Иван (2007) IIIю мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
28 | 01:06:08 (22:03 min/km) | +36:15 |
5:51
5:51
|
(43) (43) |
1:10
7:01
|
(23) (41) |
6:09
13:10
|
(43) (42) |
3:12
16:22
|
(13) (36) |
11:07
27:29
|
(31) (34) |
4:58
32:27
|
(27) (32) |
18:17
50:44
|
(37) (35) |
6:02
56:46
|
(23) (29) |
6:14
1:03:00
|
(27) (30) |
1:00
1:04:00
|
(2) (28) |
1:41
1:05:41
|
(13) (28) |
0:27
1:06:08
|
(7)
(27)
|
Воронов Семён (2007) мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
29 | 01:07:15 (22:25 min/km) | +37:22 |
2:05
2:05
|
(14) (14) |
1:05
3:10
|
(16) (12) |
4:27
7:37
|
(25) (18) |
8:27
16:04
|
(43) (35) |
7:41
23:45
|
(14) (26) |
3:45
27:30
|
(19) (24) |
21:19
48:49
|
(38) (32) |
5:58
54:47
|
(21) (28) |
8:57
1:03:44
|
(35) (31) |
1:14
1:04:58
|
(7) (29) |
1:46
1:06:44
|
(16) (29) |
0:31
1:07:15
|
(13)
(28)
|
Цыганкова Елена (1980) Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
30 | 01:08:44 (22:55 min/km) | +38:51 |
2:55
2:55
|
(32) (32) |
0:50
3:45
|
(7) (23) |
6:17
10:02
|
(47) (36) |
19:10
29:12
|
(46) (46) |
8:29
37:41
|
(19) (39) |
3:31
41:12
|
(14) (38) |
9:25
50:37
|
(19) (34) |
7:19
57:56
|
(27) (32) |
6:08
1:04:04
|
(26) (32) |
2:25
1:06:29
|
(26) (30) |
1:43
1:08:12
|
(14) (30) |
0:32
1:08:44
|
(14)
(29)
|
Крюков Артём (2003) III Ювента |
||
|
31 | 01:09:42 (23:14 min/km) | +39:49 |
5:01
5:01
|
(41) (41) |
2:49
7:50
|
(48) (44) |
4:53
12:43
|
(32) (40) |
6:04
18:47
|
(39) (39) |
12:33
31:20
|
(37) (36) |
6:33
37:53
|
(34) (36) |
11:31
49:24
|
(32) (33) |
7:22
56:46
|
(28) (29) |
5:30
1:02:16
|
(21) (29) |
4:14
1:06:30
|
(35) (31) |
2:36
1:09:06
|
(32) (31) |
0:36
1:09:42
|
(20)
(30)
|
Стрибиж Арсений (2008) Рам_Олень |
||
|
32 | 01:11:00 (23:40 min/km) | +41:07 |
8:13
8:13
|
(45) (45) |
1:49
10:02
|
(38) (45) |
4:52
14:54
|
(31) (44) |
5:44
20:38
|
(37) (41) |
12:40
33:18
|
(39) (37) |
6:21
39:39
|
(33) (37) |
11:17
50:56
|
(30) (36) |
7:28
58:24
|
(29) (33) |
6:16
1:04:40
|
(28) (33) |
3:36
1:08:16
|
(29) (32) |
2:06
1:10:22
|
(29) (32) |
0:38
1:11:00
|
(23)
(31)
|
Лишаков Дмитрий (2009) IIIю Рам_Олень |
||
|
33 | 01:12:33 (24:11 min/km) | +42:40 |
10:04
10:04
|
(46) (46) |
1:54
11:58
|
(41) (47) |
4:30
16:28
|
(26) (47) |
5:58
22:26
|
(38) (42) |
12:26
34:52
|
(36) (38) |
6:37
41:29
|
(36) (39) |
11:15
52:44
|
(29) (37) |
7:33
1:00:17
|
(30) (34) |
5:47
1:06:04
|
(23) (34) |
4:00
1:10:04
|
(32) (33) |
1:49
1:11:53
|
(19) (33) |
0:40
1:12:33
|
(26)
(32)
|
Богопольский Леонид (2008) ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
34 | 01:19:07 (26:22 min/km) | +49:14 |
16:14
16:14
|
(49) (49) |
1:57
18:11
|
(42) (49) |
4:55
23:06
|
(33) (49) |
5:29
28:35
|
(34) (44) |
12:53
41:28
|
(40) (41) |
6:38
48:06
|
(37) (40) |
10:55
59:01
|
(26) (38) |
7:37
1:06:38
|
(32) (35) |
5:59
1:12:37
|
(25) (35) |
3:37
1:16:14
|
(30) (34) |
2:07
1:18:21
|
(30) (34) |
0:46
1:19:07
|
(30)
(33)
|
Коломнин Ярослав (2012) мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
39 | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Петросян Анжелика (2007) NORD WEST |
||
|
39 | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бахаев Алексей (2003) II Ювента |
||
|
39 | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Каминская Анастасия (1997) I Северный ветер |
||
|
311 | - | - |
5:29
5:29
|
(42) (42) |
1:59
7:28
|
(43) (43) |
5:13
12:41
|
(37) (39) |
4:40
17:21
|
(32) (38) |
23:52
41:13
|
(43) (40) |
24:20
1:05:33
|
(41) (41) |
11:19
1:16:52
|
(31) (40) |
7:33
1:24:25
|
(30) (36) |
5:38
1:30:03
|
(22) (36) |
4:06
1:34:09
|
(33) (35) |
1:36
1:35:45
|
(10) (35) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чижиков Максим (2009) IIIю мск 'О'Лень |