Россия, Вологодская область, СОК "Изумруд"
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 15 |
Distance length | 5.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:46:57 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 36) | leg tot 7 ( 37) | leg tot 8 ( 38) | leg tot 9 ( 39) | leg tot 10 ( 40) | leg tot 11 ( 41) | leg tot 12 ( 42) | leg tot 13 ( 43) | leg tot 14 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:49:43 (9:02 min/km) | - |
4:07
4:07
|
(2) (2) |
2:38
6:45
|
(2) (2) |
2:23
9:08
|
(1) (1) |
7:26
16:34
|
(1) (1) |
5:31
22:05
|
(5) (1) |
1:29
23:34
|
(3) (1) |
5:17
28:51
|
(1) (1) |
3:01
31:52
|
(1) (1) |
1:54
33:46
|
(2) (1) |
4:13
37:59
|
(2) (1) |
4:19
42:18
|
(1) (1) |
1:33
43:51
|
(2) (1) |
4:14
48:05
|
(2) (1) |
1:14
49:19
|
(1) (1) |
0:24
49:43
|
(2)
(1)
|
Лапеченков Александр (2003) I Московская область |
||
|
2 | 00:54:12 (9:51 min/km) | +4:29 |
3:54
3:54
|
(1) (1) |
2:32
6:26
|
(1) (1) |
3:48
10:14
|
(12) (2) |
8:55
19:09
|
(4) (2) |
4:29
23:38
|
(3) (2) |
1:22
25:00
|
(1) (2) |
5:28
30:28
|
(2) (2) |
3:14
33:42
|
(2) (2) |
1:52
35:34
|
(1) (2) |
3:48
39:22
|
(1) (2) |
7:08
46:30
|
(8) (2) |
1:30
48:00
|
(1) (2) |
4:09
52:09
|
(1) (2) |
1:42
53:51
|
(5) (2) |
0:21
54:12
|
(1)
(2)
|
Юцкевич Иван (2003) I Московская область |
||
|
3 | 00:56:48 (10:20 min/km) | +7:05 |
5:38
5:38
|
(4) (4) |
3:30
9:08
|
(5) (5) |
2:44
11:52
|
(3) (5) |
8:33
20:25
|
(3) (3) |
3:49
24:14
|
(1) (3) |
1:33
25:47
|
(4) (3) |
5:47
31:34
|
(3) (3) |
3:41
35:15
|
(3) (3) |
2:28
37:43
|
(5) (3) |
5:23
43:06
|
(3) (3) |
4:40
47:46
|
(2) (3) |
1:45
49:31
|
(3) (3) |
5:16
54:47
|
(4) (3) |
1:35
56:22
|
(4) (3) |
0:26
56:48
|
(5)
(3)
|
Иванов Александр (2003) I Московская область |
||
|
4 | 01:15:42 (13:46 min/km) | +25:59 |
6:04
6:04
|
(7) (7) |
9:43
15:47
|
(8) (7) |
3:16
19:03
|
(10) (7) |
7:55
26:58
|
(2) (5) |
5:35
32:33
|
(6) (5) |
1:47
34:20
|
(5) (5) |
6:38
40:58
|
(4) (5) |
4:42
45:40
|
(4) (5) |
2:19
47:59
|
(3) (5) |
11:42
59:41
|
(10) (4) |
5:31
1:05:12
|
(4) (4) |
2:07
1:07:19
|
(4) (4) |
6:25
1:13:44
|
(6) (4) |
1:28
1:15:12
|
(2) (4) |
0:30
1:15:42
|
(7)
(4)
|
Копанов Антон (2004) II Тульская область |
||
|
5 | 01:21:53 (14:53 min/km) | +32:10 |
6:03
6:03
|
(6) (6) |
2:46
8:49
|
(3) (4) |
2:26
11:15
|
(2) (3) |
19:12
30:27
|
(12) (6) |
6:28
36:55
|
(7) (6) |
1:58
38:53
|
(8) (6) |
8:00
46:53
|
(7) (6) |
4:50
51:43
|
(5) (6) |
2:27
54:10
|
(4) (6) |
11:21
1:05:31
|
(9) (5) |
6:11
1:11:42
|
(5) (5) |
2:13
1:13:55
|
(6) (5) |
5:54
1:19:49
|
(5) (5) |
1:28
1:21:17
|
(2) (5) |
0:36
1:21:53
|
(10)
(5)
|
Воропаев Кирилл (2004) Iю Тульская область |
||
|
6 | 01:23:08 (15:07 min/km) | +33:25 |
5:16
5:16
|
(3) (3) |
3:03
8:19
|
(4) (3) |
3:22
11:41
|
(11) (4) |
12:29
24:10
|
(6) (4) |
4:17
28:27
|
(2) (4) |
1:26
29:53
|
(2) (4) |
7:07
37:00
|
(5) (4) |
7:53
44:53
|
(7) (4) |
2:52
47:45
|
(9) (4) |
20:01
1:07:46
|
(11) (6) |
5:15
1:13:01
|
(3) (6) |
2:33
1:15:34
|
(9) (6) |
4:57
1:20:31
|
(3) (6) |
2:09
1:22:40
|
(6) (6) |
0:28
1:23:08
|
(6)
(6)
|
Громов Федор (2004) II Тульская область |
||
|
7 | 01:50:22 (20:04 min/km) | +1:00:39 |
12:06
12:06
|
(13) (13) |
13:01
25:07
|
(13) (14) |
5:28
30:35
|
(13) (14) |
9:59
40:34
|
(5) (11) |
5:28
46:02
|
(4) (8) |
1:52
47:54
|
(6) (8) |
7:33
55:27
|
(6) (7) |
17:49
1:13:16
|
(11) (7) |
5:56
1:19:12
|
(11) (7) |
9:50
1:29:02
|
(8) (7) |
6:25
1:35:27
|
(6) (7) |
2:55
1:38:22
|
(11) (7) |
7:57
1:46:19
|
(7) (7) |
3:21
1:49:40
|
(7) (7) |
0:42
1:50:22
|
(11)
(7)
|
Доронин Андрей (2003) II Ивановская область |
||
|
8 | 02:10:16 (23:41 min/km) | +1:20:33 |
5:58
5:58
|
(5) (5) |
11:25
17:23
|
(11) (8) |
2:54
20:17
|
(4) (8) |
15:00
35:17
|
(11) (7) |
9:59
45:16
|
(8) (7) |
1:59
47:15
|
(9) (7) |
42:47
1:30:02
|
(10) (8) |
8:01
1:38:03
|
(10) (8) |
2:40
1:40:43
|
(6) (8) |
6:18
1:47:01
|
(5) (8) |
7:24
1:54:25
|
(11) (8) |
2:22
1:56:47
|
(7) (8) |
9:17
2:06:04
|
(10) (8) |
3:47
2:09:51
|
(11) (8) |
0:25
2:10:16
|
(3)
(8)
|
Кучерявый Даниил (2003) II Московская область |
||
|
9 | 02:11:26 (23:54 min/km) | +1:21:43 |
14:30
14:30
|
(14) (14) |
3:47
18:17
|
(6) (9) |
3:14
21:31
|
(8) (9) |
14:34
36:05
|
(7) (8) |
10:20
46:25
|
(11) (9) |
1:52
48:17
|
(6) (9) |
42:56
1:31:13
|
(11) (9) |
7:41
1:38:54
|
(6) (9) |
2:56
1:41:50
|
(10) (9) |
6:24
1:48:14
|
(7) (9) |
7:16
1:55:30
|
(9) (9) |
2:29
1:57:59
|
(8) (9) |
9:15
2:07:14
|
(9) (9) |
3:39
2:10:53
|
(9) (9) |
0:33
2:11:26
|
(9)
(9)
|
Веселов Даниил (2003) III Ивановская область |
||
|
10 | 02:12:17 (24:03 min/km) | +1:22:34 |
8:13
8:13
|
(10) (10) |
10:58
19:11
|
(9) (10) |
3:15
22:26
|
(9) (10) |
14:40
37:06
|
(9) (9) |
10:14
47:20
|
(9) (10) |
2:20
49:40
|
(11) (10) |
42:29
1:32:09
|
(8) (10) |
7:58
1:40:07
|
(9) (10) |
2:49
1:42:56
|
(7) (10) |
6:10
1:49:06
|
(4) (10) |
7:22
1:56:28
|
(10) (10) |
2:11
1:58:39
|
(5) (10) |
9:32
2:08:11
|
(11) (10) |
3:35
2:11:46
|
(8) (10) |
0:31
2:12:17
|
(8)
(10)
|
Гаврилин Арсений (2003) I Московская область |
||
|
11 | 02:16:14 (24:46 min/km) | +1:26:31 |
12:05
12:05
|
(12) (12) |
11:27
23:32
|
(12) (13) |
2:55
26:27
|
(5) (13) |
14:36
41:03
|
(8) (12) |
10:15
51:18
|
(10) (11) |
2:04
53:22
|
(10) (11) |
42:42
1:36:04
|
(9) (11) |
7:54
1:43:58
|
(8) (11) |
2:49
1:46:47
|
(7) (11) |
6:23
1:53:10
|
(6) (11) |
7:06
2:00:16
|
(7) (11) |
2:39
2:02:55
|
(10) (11) |
9:12
2:12:07
|
(8) (11) |
3:42
2:15:49
|
(10) (11) |
0:25
2:16:14
|
(3)
(11)
|
Смирнов Андрей (2003) III Московская область |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Долгополов Корней (2003) I Московская область |
|||
|
- | - |
9:23
9:23
|
(11) (11) |
11:13
20:36
|
(10) (11) |
2:58
23:34
|
(6) (11) |
14:56
38:30
|
(10) (10) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Перешеин Константин (2004) Iю Тульская область |
|||
|
- | - |
6:31
6:31
|
(8) (8) |
14:48
21:19
|
(14) (12) |
3:01
24:20
|
(7) (12) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ипполитов Алексей (2003) II Московская область |
|||
|
- | - |
6:54
6:54
|
(9) (9) |
4:47
11:41
|
(7) (6) |
6:43
18:24
|
(14) (6) |
26:52
45:16
|
(13) (13) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Голубев Артем (2004) III Ивановская область |