Россия, Ставропольский край, Железноводск
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 31 |
Distance length | 3.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:32:08 |
Links
Официальные результатыMistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 59) | leg tot 3 ( 43) | leg tot 4 ( 76) | leg tot 5 ( 40) | leg tot 6 ( 55) | leg tot 7 ( 44) | leg tot 8 ( 45) | leg tot 9 ( 56) | leg tot 10 ( 58) | leg tot 11 ( 74) | leg tot 12 ( 49) | leg tot 13 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:37:18 (10:22 min/km) | - |
3:11
3:11
|
(11) (11) |
4:03
7:14
|
(1) (2) |
8:24
15:38
|
(1) (1) |
1:52
17:30
|
(2) (1) |
2:50
20:20
|
(2) (1) |
2:51
23:11
|
(9) (1) |
2:17
25:28
|
(30) (3) |
0:59
26:27
|
(2) (3) |
1:12
27:39
|
(3) (2) |
5:59
33:38
|
(8) (2) |
1:09
34:47
|
(2) (1) |
1:34
36:21
|
(6) (1) |
0:44
37:05
|
(2) (1) |
0:13
37:18
|
(1)
(1)
|
Фомина Наталия (1972) МС Саратовская область |
||
|
2 | 00:38:34 (10:43 min/km) | +1:16 |
2:23
2:23
|
(1) (1) |
4:22
6:45
|
(4) (1) |
9:10
15:55
|
(3) (2) |
1:53
17:48
|
(3) (2) |
2:59
20:47
|
(5) (2) |
2:34
23:21
|
(4) (2) |
1:40
25:01
|
(26) (2) |
1:18
26:19
|
(9) (2) |
1:12
27:31
|
(3) (1) |
5:36
33:07
|
(4) (1) |
2:28
35:35
|
(29) (2) |
1:45
37:20
|
(10) (2) |
0:54
38:14
|
(7) (2) |
0:20
38:34
|
(14)
(2)
|
Макейчик Наталья (1966) МС СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчи |
||
|
3 | 00:39:17 (10:55 min/km) | +1:59 |
2:47
2:47
|
(3) (3) |
4:43
7:30
|
(5) (4) |
8:30
16:00
|
(2) (3) |
2:36
18:36
|
(12) (4) |
3:12
21:48
|
(8) (4) |
2:19
24:07
|
(1) (3) |
0:53
25:00
|
(2) (1) |
1:13
26:13
|
(5) (1) |
1:40
27:53
|
(19) (3) |
7:38
35:31
|
(20) (3) |
1:24
36:55
|
(5) (3) |
1:16
38:11
|
(1) (3) |
0:49
39:00
|
(4) (3) |
0:17
39:17
|
(5)
(3)
|
Штыкова Евгения (1968) Омск |
||
|
4 | 00:40:15 (11:11 min/km) | +2:57 |
3:06
3:06
|
(8) (8) |
5:00
8:06
|
(8) (7) |
10:13
18:19
|
(6) (6) |
2:49
21:08
|
(17) (6) |
2:58
24:06
|
(4) (5) |
2:35
26:41
|
(5) (4) |
1:08
27:49
|
(5) (4) |
1:34
29:23
|
(23) (4) |
1:34
30:57
|
(13) (4) |
5:29
36:26
|
(3) (4) |
1:20
37:46
|
(4) (4) |
1:28
39:14
|
(2) (4) |
0:46
40:00
|
(3) (4) |
0:15
40:15
|
(2)
(4)
|
Сухоловская Ольга (1968) МС Саратовская область |
||
|
5 | 00:41:02 (11:24 min/km) | +3:44 |
3:03
3:03
|
(7) (7) |
4:18
7:21
|
(3) (3) |
9:17
16:38
|
(4) (4) |
1:49
18:27
|
(1) (3) |
2:37
21:04
|
(1) (3) |
8:59
30:03
|
(31) (10) |
0:45
30:48
|
(1) (9) |
0:56
31:44
|
(1) (9) |
0:58
32:42
|
(1) (7) |
4:34
37:16
|
(1) (5) |
1:08
38:24
|
(1) (5) |
1:40
40:04
|
(7) (5) |
0:43
40:47
|
(1) (5) |
0:15
41:02
|
(2)
(5)
|
Тутынина Ольга (1967) КМС Смоленск спортшкола |
||
|
6 | 00:42:09 (11:43 min/km) | +4:51 |
3:44
3:44
|
(19) (19) |
5:32
9:16
|
(13) (14) |
11:11
20:27
|
(10) (11) |
2:11
22:38
|
(4) (9) |
3:19
25:57
|
(10) (10) |
2:32
28:29
|
(2) (6) |
1:17
29:46
|
(14) (6) |
1:21
31:07
|
(12) (6) |
1:16
32:23
|
(5) (6) |
5:24
37:47
|
(2) (6) |
1:27
39:14
|
(7) (6) |
1:40
40:54
|
(7) (6) |
0:55
41:49
|
(10) (6) |
0:20
42:09
|
(14)
(6)
|
Родина Людмила (1972) II Тула ДЮСШ-Юность-СВ |
||
|
7 | 00:43:19 (12:02 min/km) | +6:01 |
2:46
2:46
|
(2) (2) |
4:54
7:40
|
(7) (5) |
11:56
19:36
|
(15) (8) |
2:40
22:16
|
(15) (8) |
3:32
25:48
|
(13) (9) |
2:55
28:43
|
(10) (8) |
1:24
30:07
|
(21) (8) |
1:24
31:31
|
(13) (8) |
1:18
32:49
|
(7) (8) |
6:17
39:06
|
(14) (7) |
1:32
40:38
|
(12) (7) |
1:29
42:07
|
(3) (7) |
0:55
43:02
|
(10) (7) |
0:17
43:19
|
(5)
(7)
|
Неробова Оксана (1967) I Калуга |
||
|
8 | 00:44:24 (12:20 min/km) | +7:06 |
3:35
3:35
|
(16) (16) |
6:01
9:36
|
(19) (15) |
10:40
20:16
|
(8) (10) |
2:42
22:58
|
(16) (11) |
3:43
26:41
|
(21) (11) |
3:12
29:53
|
(14) (9) |
1:11
31:04
|
(7) (11) |
1:20
32:24
|
(11) (11) |
1:37
34:01
|
(15) (11) |
5:58
39:59
|
(7) (8) |
1:34
41:33
|
(15) (8) |
1:33
43:06
|
(5) (8) |
0:56
44:02
|
(13) (8) |
0:22
44:24
|
(25)
(8)
|
Волошина Ольга (1968) КМС Курск Soloveй |
||
|
9 | 00:44:33 (12:23 min/km) | +7:15 |
3:06
3:06
|
(8) (8) |
5:18
8:24
|
(9) (9) |
9:53
18:17
|
(5) (5) |
2:22
20:39
|
(7) (5) |
3:40
24:19
|
(20) (6) |
5:47
30:06
|
(28) (11) |
0:57
31:03
|
(3) (10) |
1:17
32:20
|
(8) (10) |
1:35
33:55
|
(14) (10) |
6:08
40:03
|
(11) (9) |
1:32
41:35
|
(12) (9) |
1:40
43:15
|
(7) (9) |
0:57
44:12
|
(18) (9) |
0:21
44:33
|
(18)
(9)
|
Таратута Елена (1966) КМС СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчи |
||
|
10 | 00:44:51 (12:28 min/km) | +7:33 |
2:50
2:50
|
(4) (4) |
5:24
8:14
|
(10) (8) |
10:51
19:05
|
(9) (7) |
2:33
21:38
|
(10) (7) |
3:06
24:44
|
(6) (7) |
2:49
27:33
|
(8) (5) |
1:19
28:52
|
(19) (5) |
1:14
30:06
|
(6) (5) |
1:33
31:39
|
(12) (5) |
8:35
40:14
|
(27) (10) |
1:30
41:44
|
(9) (10) |
1:50
43:34
|
(15) (10) |
0:56
44:30
|
(13) (10) |
0:21
44:51
|
(18)
(10)
|
Арцимович Евгения (1970) БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" |
||
|
11 | 00:44:53 (12:28 min/km) | +7:35 |
3:02
3:02
|
(6) (6) |
4:51
7:53
|
(6) (6) |
15:27
23:20
|
(27) (15) |
2:14
25:34
|
(6) (13) |
3:20
28:54
|
(11) (13) |
2:32
31:26
|
(2) (13) |
1:11
32:37
|
(7) (13) |
1:06
33:43
|
(3) (13) |
1:10
34:53
|
(2) (13) |
5:39
40:32
|
(5) (11) |
1:27
41:59
|
(7) (11) |
1:47
43:46
|
(11) (11) |
0:50
44:36
|
(6) (11) |
0:17
44:53
|
(5)
(11)
|
Плющ Ирина (1968) II Энергия |
||
|
12 | 00:46:14 (12:51 min/km) | +8:56 |
3:16
3:16
|
(13) (13) |
5:31
8:47
|
(12) (12) |
15:15
24:02
|
(25) (19) |
2:13
26:15
|
(5) (17) |
3:16
29:31
|
(9) (14) |
2:46
32:17
|
(6) (14) |
1:17
33:34
|
(14) (14) |
1:12
34:46
|
(4) (14) |
1:17
36:03
|
(6) (14) |
5:59
42:02
|
(8) (13) |
1:25
43:27
|
(6) (13) |
1:32
44:59
|
(4) (12) |
0:54
45:53
|
(7) (12) |
0:21
46:14
|
(18)
(12)
|
Большунова Татьяна (1963) КМС СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчи |
||
|
13 | 00:46:22 (12:53 min/km) | +9:04 |
2:58
2:58
|
(5) (5) |
5:35
8:33
|
(14) (10) |
11:34
20:07
|
(13) (9) |
2:34
22:41
|
(11) (10) |
2:50
25:31
|
(2) (8) |
3:04
28:35
|
(12) (7) |
1:15
29:50
|
(11) (7) |
1:26
31:16
|
(17) (7) |
1:54
33:10
|
(24) (9) |
7:40
40:50
|
(21) (12) |
1:59
42:49
|
(23) (12) |
2:15
45:04
|
(25) (13) |
1:00
46:04
|
(23) (13) |
0:18
46:22
|
(9)
(13)
|
Филюшенкова Анна (1971) Iю лично Ковров |
||
|
14 | 00:47:26 (13:11 min/km) | +10:08 |
7:06
7:06
|
(29) (29) |
4:15
11:21
|
(2) (22) |
10:36
21:57
|
(7) (12) |
2:31
24:28
|
(9) (12) |
3:10
27:38
|
(7) (12) |
2:47
30:25
|
(7) (12) |
1:14
31:39
|
(9) (12) |
1:14
32:53
|
(6) (12) |
1:32
34:25
|
(11) (12) |
8:36
43:01
|
(28) (14) |
1:18
44:19
|
(3) (14) |
1:50
46:09
|
(15) (14) |
0:58
47:07
|
(20) (14) |
0:19
47:26
|
(11)
(14)
|
Гилманова Татьяна (1970) БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" |
||
|
15 | 00:48:03 (13:21 min/km) | +10:45 |
3:21
3:21
|
(15) (15) |
6:26
9:47
|
(22) (17) |
13:54
23:41
|
(20) (18) |
2:38
26:19
|
(14) (18) |
3:35
29:54
|
(17) (17) |
3:12
33:06
|
(14) (15) |
1:18
34:24
|
(17) (15) |
1:24
35:48
|
(13) (15) |
1:21
37:09
|
(9) (15) |
6:06
43:15
|
(10) (15) |
1:31
44:46
|
(10) (15) |
2:02
46:48
|
(21) (15) |
0:54
47:42
|
(7) (15) |
0:21
48:03
|
(18)
(15)
|
Никитская Елена (1968) II Никитские |
||
|
16 | 00:49:57 (13:53 min/km) | +12:39 |
6:20
6:20
|
(28) (28) |
5:55
12:15
|
(17) (24) |
11:15
23:30
|
(11) (16) |
3:09
26:39
|
(19) (19) |
3:33
30:12
|
(14) (19) |
4:23
34:35
|
(26) (18) |
1:17
35:52
|
(14) (18) |
1:31
37:23
|
(21) (18) |
1:40
39:03
|
(19) (18) |
5:44
44:47
|
(6) (16) |
1:48
46:35
|
(19) (16) |
2:04
48:39
|
(24) (16) |
0:56
49:35
|
(13) (16) |
0:22
49:57
|
(25)
(16)
|
Верговская Светлана (1969) КМС БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" |
||
|
17 | 00:51:00 (14:10 min/km) | +13:42 |
4:56
4:56
|
(24) (24) |
5:55
10:51
|
(17) (21) |
12:46
23:37
|
(18) (17) |
2:28
26:05
|
(8) (14) |
3:59
30:04
|
(26) (18) |
3:23
33:27
|
(17) (16) |
1:18
34:45
|
(17) (16) |
1:25
36:10
|
(16) (16) |
2:33
38:43
|
(31) (16) |
6:46
45:29
|
(17) (17) |
2:10
47:39
|
(28) (17) |
2:03
49:42
|
(22) (17) |
0:56
50:38
|
(13) (17) |
0:22
51:00
|
(25)
(17)
|
Попова Татьяна (1970) ВВ-34 |
||
|
18 | 00:51:23 (14:16 min/km) | +14:05 |
3:18
3:18
|
(14) (14) |
5:52
9:10
|
(15) (13) |
15:16
24:26
|
(26) (21) |
4:53
29:19
|
(30) (24) |
3:24
32:43
|
(12) (22) |
3:30
36:13
|
(18) (21) |
1:07
37:20
|
(4) (20) |
1:19
38:39
|
(10) (20) |
1:27
40:06
|
(10) (19) |
6:45
46:51
|
(16) (20) |
1:31
48:22
|
(10) (19) |
1:47
50:09
|
(11) (19) |
0:55
51:04
|
(10) (18) |
0:19
51:23
|
(11)
(18)
|
Кашарникова Галина (1968) ВВ-34 |
||
|
19 | 00:51:35 (14:20 min/km) | +14:17 |
8:14
8:14
|
(30) (30) |
5:53
14:07
|
(16) (29) |
11:20
25:27
|
(12) (23) |
3:14
28:41
|
(20) (22) |
3:33
32:14
|
(14) (21) |
3:19
35:33
|
(16) (19) |
1:31
37:04
|
(23) (19) |
1:29
38:33
|
(20) (19) |
1:38
40:11
|
(16) (20) |
6:10
46:21
|
(12) (19) |
1:42
48:03
|
(16) (18) |
1:56
49:59
|
(20) (18) |
1:16
51:15
|
(29) (19) |
0:20
51:35
|
(14)
(19)
|
Колечкина Лариса (1963) II Олимп |
||
|
20 | 00:51:51 (14:24 min/km) | +14:33 |
3:35
3:35
|
(16) (16) |
11:29
15:04
|
(31) (30) |
12:41
27:45
|
(17) (28) |
2:37
30:22
|
(13) (25) |
3:46
34:08
|
(22) (25) |
3:03
37:11
|
(11) (23) |
1:09
38:20
|
(6) (23) |
1:26
39:46
|
(17) (23) |
1:19
41:05
|
(8) (21) |
6:13
47:18
|
(13) (21) |
1:32
48:50
|
(12) (20) |
1:55
50:45
|
(19) (20) |
0:49
51:34
|
(4) (20) |
0:17
51:51
|
(5)
(20)
|
Сивцова Ирина (1969) II Ориент Тольятти |
||
|
21 | 00:53:24 (14:50 min/km) | +16:06 |
3:09
3:09
|
(10) (10) |
5:24
8:33
|
(10) (10) |
13:59
22:32
|
(22) (14) |
3:41
26:13
|
(22) (16) |
3:35
29:48
|
(17) (16) |
7:33
37:21
|
(29) (24) |
1:14
38:35
|
(9) (24) |
1:38
40:13
|
(24) (24) |
1:38
41:51
|
(16) (24) |
6:43
48:34
|
(15) (22) |
1:42
50:16
|
(16) (21) |
1:47
52:03
|
(11) (21) |
1:00
53:03
|
(23) (21) |
0:21
53:24
|
(18)
(21)
|
Тимакова Любовь (1966) Спарта |
||
|
22 | 00:53:53 (14:58 min/km) | +16:35 |
3:50
3:50
|
(21) (21) |
6:34
10:24
|
(23) (19) |
11:44
22:08
|
(14) (13) |
3:58
26:06
|
(26) (15) |
3:37
29:43
|
(19) (15) |
3:45
33:28
|
(23) (17) |
1:40
35:08
|
(26) (17) |
1:24
36:32
|
(13) (17) |
2:22
38:54
|
(27) (17) |
7:26
46:20
|
(19) (18) |
4:19
50:39
|
(31) (22) |
1:50
52:29
|
(15) (22) |
1:08
53:37
|
(27) (22) |
0:16
53:53
|
(4)
(22)
|
Жукова Татьяна (1969) III Тюмень Жуковы |
||
|
23 | 00:55:44 (15:29 min/km) | +18:26 |
3:35
3:35
|
(16) (16) |
6:23
9:58
|
(20) (18) |
14:56
24:54
|
(24) (22) |
3:42
28:36
|
(23) (21) |
4:24
33:00
|
(31) (23) |
3:33
36:33
|
(19) (22) |
1:15
37:48
|
(11) (22) |
1:32
39:20
|
(22) (22) |
2:27
41:47
|
(29) (23) |
8:27
50:14
|
(25) (24) |
1:46
52:00
|
(18) (23) |
2:21
54:21
|
(26) (23) |
1:02
55:23
|
(25) (23) |
0:21
55:44
|
(18)
(23)
|
Рахманина Наталья (1971) III Тула-ЦДЮТиПВ |
||
|
24 | 00:56:00 (15:33 min/km) | +18:42 |
3:45
3:45
|
(20) (20) |
6:58
10:43
|
(25) (20) |
13:37
24:20
|
(19) (20) |
3:53
28:13
|
(25) (20) |
3:50
32:03
|
(23) (20) |
3:44
35:47
|
(22) (20) |
1:33
37:20
|
(24) (20) |
1:47
39:07
|
(27) (21) |
2:27
41:34
|
(29) (22) |
8:26
50:00
|
(24) (23) |
2:02
52:02
|
(25) (24) |
2:39
54:41
|
(27) (24) |
0:59
55:40
|
(22) (24) |
0:20
56:00
|
(14)
(24)
|
Свитова Людмила (1972) Тула-ЦДЮТиПВ |
||
|
25 | 00:56:53 (15:48 min/km) | +19:35 |
5:17
5:17
|
(26) (26) |
6:51
12:08
|
(24) (23) |
15:28
27:36
|
(28) (27) |
4:47
32:23
|
(28) (28) |
3:50
36:13
|
(23) (28) |
3:04
39:17
|
(12) (27) |
1:15
40:32
|
(11) (27) |
1:26
41:58
|
(17) (27) |
1:39
43:37
|
(18) (27) |
7:55
51:32
|
(22) (25) |
1:48
53:20
|
(19) (25) |
1:54
55:14
|
(18) (25) |
1:21
56:35
|
(31) (25) |
0:18
56:53
|
(9)
(25)
|
Ревуцкая Елена (1963) I Ирбис |
||
|
26 | 00:59:44 (16:36 min/km) | +22:26 |
4:38
4:38
|
(23) (23) |
9:09
13:47
|
(30) (28) |
12:22
26:09
|
(16) (24) |
3:08
29:17
|
(18) (23) |
4:04
33:21
|
(28) (24) |
4:28
37:49
|
(27) (25) |
1:47
39:36
|
(28) (25) |
1:52
41:28
|
(29) (25) |
2:08
43:36
|
(25) (25) |
8:38
52:14
|
(29) (27) |
3:09
55:23
|
(30) (27) |
2:41
58:04
|
(28) (26) |
1:15
59:19
|
(28) (26) |
0:25
59:44
|
(30)
(26)
|
Шершнёва Людмила (1964) III Энергия |
||
|
27 | 01:00:12 (16:43 min/km) | +22:54 |
4:31
4:31
|
(22) (22) |
7:46
12:17
|
(27) (25) |
14:04
26:21
|
(23) (25) |
4:49
31:10
|
(29) (27) |
4:00
35:10
|
(27) (27) |
3:39
38:49
|
(20) (26) |
1:19
40:08
|
(19) (26) |
1:38
41:46
|
(24) (26) |
1:50
43:36
|
(23) (25) |
8:25
52:01
|
(23) (26) |
1:57
53:58
|
(21) (26) |
4:54
58:52
|
(31) (27) |
0:58
59:50
|
(20) (27) |
0:22
1:00:12
|
(25)
(27)
|
Луцковская Ольга (1966) ВТЗ |
||
|
28 | 01:04:47 (18:00 min/km) | +27:29 |
6:14
6:14
|
(27) (27) |
6:58
13:12
|
(25) (27) |
19:08
32:20
|
(30) (30) |
3:36
35:56
|
(21) (29) |
3:52
39:48
|
(25) (30) |
4:20
44:08
|
(25) (30) |
1:36
45:44
|
(25) (29) |
1:48
47:32
|
(28) (29) |
2:25
49:57
|
(28) (29) |
9:30
59:27
|
(30) (30) |
2:02
1:01:29
|
(25) (30) |
2:03
1:03:32
|
(22) (28) |
0:56
1:04:28
|
(13) (28) |
0:19
1:04:47
|
(11)
(28)
|
Смазнева Александра (1972) II БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" |
||
|
29 | 01:05:23 (18:10 min/km) | +28:05 |
8:23
8:23
|
(31) (31) |
8:51
17:14
|
(29) (31) |
13:57
31:11
|
(21) (29) |
4:54
36:05
|
(31) (30) |
3:34
39:39
|
(16) (29) |
4:07
43:46
|
(24) (28) |
1:26
45:12
|
(22) (28) |
1:38
46:50
|
(24) (28) |
1:48
48:38
|
(21) (28) |
8:28
57:06
|
(26) (28) |
1:57
59:03
|
(21) (28) |
4:53
1:03:56
|
(30) (29) |
1:06
1:05:02
|
(26) (29) |
0:21
1:05:23
|
(18)
(29)
|
Новак Галина (1963) III Энергия |
||
|
30 | 01:06:35 (18:30 min/km) | +29:17 |
3:15
3:15
|
(12) (12) |
6:25
9:40
|
(21) (16) |
17:24
27:04
|
(29) (26) |
3:51
30:55
|
(24) (26) |
4:05
35:00
|
(29) (26) |
8:49
43:49
|
(30) (29) |
3:28
47:17
|
(31) (30) |
2:07
49:24
|
(30) (30) |
2:17
51:41
|
(26) (31) |
7:22
59:03
|
(18) (29) |
2:09
1:01:12
|
(27) (29) |
3:26
1:04:38
|
(29) (30) |
1:19
1:05:57
|
(30) (30) |
0:38
1:06:35
|
(31)
(30)
|
Зайцева Анжела (1969) I Икар |
||
|
31 | 01:06:51 (18:34 min/km) | +29:33 |
4:58
4:58
|
(25) (25) |
7:46
12:44
|
(27) (26) |
21:07
33:51
|
(31) (31) |
4:04
37:55
|
(27) (31) |
4:15
42:10
|
(30) (31) |
3:41
45:51
|
(21) (31) |
1:47
47:38
|
(28) (31) |
2:10
49:48
|
(31) (31) |
1:48
51:36
|
(21) (30) |
10:06
1:01:42
|
(31) (31) |
1:59
1:03:41
|
(23) (31) |
1:49
1:05:30
|
(14) (31) |
0:57
1:06:27
|
(18) (31) |
0:24
1:06:51
|
(29)
(31)
|
Науменко Надежда (1965) III Энергия |