Россия, Ставропольский край, Железноводск
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 23 |
Distance length | 3.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:31:26 |
Links
Официальные результатыMistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 62) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 78) | leg tot 4 ( 72) | leg tot 5 ( 43) | leg tot 6 ( 55) | leg tot 7 ( 77) | leg tot 8 ( 60) | leg tot 9 ( 45) | leg tot 10 ( 48) | leg tot 11 ( 58) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:33:53 (10:56 min/km) | - |
1:32
1:32
|
(1) (1) |
1:22
2:54
|
(1) (1) |
4:37
7:31
|
(1) (1) |
3:19
10:50
|
(1) (1) |
4:19
15:09
|
(1) (1) |
4:39
19:48
|
(13) (1) |
1:15
21:03
|
(3) (1) |
0:52
21:55
|
(1) (1) |
1:16
23:11
|
(1) (1) |
6:10
29:21
|
(6) (1) |
1:13
30:34
|
(9) (1) |
3:00
33:34
|
(2) (1) |
0:19
33:53
|
(4)
(1)
|
Дуцева Любовь (1959) ДЮСШ Владимир |
||
|
2 | 00:37:19 (12:02 min/km) | +3:26 |
1:36
1:36
|
(2) (2) |
1:23
2:59
|
(2) (2) |
6:28
9:27
|
(5) (4) |
3:35
13:02
|
(2) (3) |
4:21
17:23
|
(2) (2) |
4:24
21:47
|
(12) (2) |
3:46
25:33
|
(22) (4) |
0:53
26:26
|
(2) (4) |
1:28
27:54
|
(3) (3) |
5:14
33:08
|
(1) (2) |
1:04
34:12
|
(1) (2) |
2:51
37:03
|
(1) (2) |
0:16
37:19
|
(1)
(2)
|
Данильченкова Ольга (1958) КМС Лига-Самбо 70 |
||
|
3 | 00:38:26 (12:24 min/km) | +4:33 |
1:51
1:51
|
(5) (5) |
1:45
3:36
|
(7) (4) |
5:29
9:05
|
(3) (3) |
4:36
13:41
|
(4) (4) |
5:46
19:27
|
(5) (4) |
3:45
23:12
|
(2) (4) |
1:14
24:26
|
(2) (2) |
1:20
25:46
|
(9) (2) |
1:27
27:13
|
(2) (2) |
6:44
33:57
|
(9) (4) |
1:06
35:03
|
(3) (4) |
3:06
38:09
|
(3) (3) |
0:17
38:26
|
(2)
(3)
|
Ведина Ольга (1958) лично Тюмень |
||
|
4 | 00:39:47 (12:50 min/km) | +5:54 |
1:43
1:43
|
(3) (3) |
2:08
3:51
|
(15) (7) |
5:00
8:51
|
(2) (2) |
4:01
12:52
|
(3) (2) |
5:48
18:40
|
(7) (3) |
3:32
22:12
|
(1) (3) |
3:02
25:14
|
(21) (3) |
0:59
26:13
|
(3) (3) |
1:42
27:55
|
(9) (4) |
5:47
33:42
|
(4) (3) |
1:05
34:47
|
(2) (3) |
4:38
39:25
|
(13) (4) |
0:22
39:47
|
(11)
(4)
|
Маковкина Валентина (1952) КМС Ирбис |
||
|
5 | 00:42:45 (13:47 min/km) | +8:52 |
1:46
1:46
|
(4) (4) |
2:48
4:34
|
(21) (13) |
6:54
11:28
|
(8) (8) |
6:54
18:22
|
(16) (13) |
5:36
23:58
|
(3) (11) |
3:46
27:44
|
(3) (8) |
1:12
28:56
|
(1) (5) |
1:31
30:27
|
(11) (5) |
1:38
32:05
|
(7) (5) |
5:21
37:26
|
(2) (5) |
1:15
38:41
|
(10) (5) |
3:45
42:26
|
(7) (5) |
0:19
42:45
|
(4)
(5)
|
Степанова Ирина (1952) МС Калинка. |
||
|
6 | 00:43:37 (14:04 min/km) | +9:44 |
1:57
1:57
|
(7) (7) |
1:36
3:33
|
(4) (3) |
7:11
10:44
|
(12) (5) |
7:03
17:47
|
(17) (10) |
5:47
23:34
|
(6) (9) |
4:09
27:43
|
(8) (7) |
2:26
30:09
|
(18) (11) |
1:13
31:22
|
(5) (10) |
1:44
33:06
|
(11) (10) |
5:43
38:49
|
(3) (8) |
1:07
39:56
|
(4) (8) |
3:23
43:19
|
(5) (6) |
0:18
43:37
|
(3)
(6)
|
Налетова Татьяна (1950) ВВ-34 |
||
|
7 | 00:43:44 (14:06 min/km) | +9:51 |
2:08
2:08
|
(8) (8) |
1:34
3:42
|
(3) (5) |
9:27
13:09
|
(19) (16) |
4:45
17:54
|
(5) (11) |
5:37
23:31
|
(4) (8) |
4:13
27:44
|
(9) (8) |
1:52
29:36
|
(13) (9) |
1:16
30:52
|
(7) (9) |
1:35
32:27
|
(5) (9) |
5:55
38:22
|
(5) (6) |
1:08
39:30
|
(6) (6) |
3:54
43:24
|
(9) (7) |
0:20
43:44
|
(6)
(7)
|
Каслова Евгения (1950) II Кунцево-ОРСА |
||
|
8 | 00:44:01 (14:12 min/km) | +10:08 |
2:15
2:15
|
(13) (13) |
2:52
5:07
|
(22) (20) |
6:54
12:01
|
(8) (14) |
4:47
16:48
|
(6) (7) |
6:22
23:10
|
(12) (6) |
4:06
27:16
|
(7) (5) |
2:06
29:22
|
(16) (8) |
1:16
30:38
|
(7) (7) |
1:44
32:22
|
(11) (7) |
6:48
39:10
|
(10) (9) |
1:07
40:17
|
(4) (9) |
3:24
43:41
|
(6) (8) |
0:20
44:01
|
(6)
(8)
|
Лопатина Татьяна (1954) I Бобров |
||
|
9 | 00:44:15 (14:16 min/km) | +10:22 |
1:56
1:56
|
(6) (6) |
1:52
3:48
|
(11) (6) |
8:46
12:34
|
(18) (15) |
4:49
17:23
|
(7) (8) |
6:05
23:28
|
(8) (7) |
4:04
27:32
|
(6) (6) |
1:35
29:07
|
(8) (6) |
1:35
30:42
|
(12) (8) |
1:42
32:24
|
(9) (8) |
6:10
38:34
|
(6) (7) |
1:15
39:49
|
(10) (7) |
4:06
43:55
|
(11) (9) |
0:20
44:15
|
(6)
(9)
|
Темякова Галина (1960) I Янтарный |
||
|
10 | 00:47:21 (15:16 min/km) | +13:28 |
2:08
2:08
|
(8) (8) |
2:33
4:41
|
(19) (15) |
6:35
11:16
|
(6) (7) |
4:49
16:05
|
(7) (5) |
9:07
25:12
|
(21) (13) |
4:00
29:12
|
(4) (12) |
1:26
30:38
|
(6) (12) |
1:36
32:14
|
(13) (12) |
1:29
33:43
|
(4) (11) |
6:42
40:25
|
(8) (11) |
1:16
41:41
|
(12) (11) |
5:17
46:58
|
(19) (10) |
0:23
47:21
|
(15)
(10)
|
Зотова Светлана (1957) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
11 | 00:47:24 (15:17 min/km) | +13:31 |
2:25
2:25
|
(15) (15) |
2:39
5:04
|
(20) (18) |
6:48
11:52
|
(7) (12) |
5:34
17:26
|
(12) (9) |
6:12
23:38
|
(9) (10) |
4:14
27:52
|
(10) (10) |
1:23
29:15
|
(5) (7) |
1:14
30:29
|
(6) (6) |
1:37
32:06
|
(6) (6) |
7:06
39:12
|
(13) (10) |
1:16
40:28
|
(12) (10) |
6:31
46:59
|
(20) (11) |
0:25
47:24
|
(17)
(11)
|
Игнатьева Татьяна (1959) I Игнатьевы |
||
|
12 | 00:48:45 (15:44 min/km) | +14:52 |
2:11
2:11
|
(12) (12) |
1:44
3:55
|
(6) (8) |
10:32
14:27
|
(22) (19) |
5:00
19:27
|
(10) (15) |
7:47
27:14
|
(17) (15) |
4:01
31:15
|
(5) (14) |
2:21
33:36
|
(17) (15) |
1:07
34:43
|
(4) (14) |
1:39
36:22
|
(8) (13) |
7:03
43:25
|
(12) (13) |
1:11
44:36
|
(8) (12) |
3:48
48:24
|
(8) (12) |
0:21
48:45
|
(9)
(12)
|
Григорьева Любовь (1950) Сергиев Посад |
||
|
13 | 00:49:34 (15:59 min/km) | +15:41 |
2:40
2:40
|
(17) (17) |
1:49
4:29
|
(9) (11) |
6:24
10:53
|
(4) (6) |
5:18
16:11
|
(11) (6) |
6:37
22:48
|
(13) (5) |
5:36
28:24
|
(20) (11) |
1:42
30:06
|
(11) (10) |
1:39
31:45
|
(14) (11) |
1:59
33:44
|
(15) (12) |
9:38
43:22
|
(18) (12) |
1:31
44:53
|
(17) (13) |
4:20
49:13
|
(12) (13) |
0:21
49:34
|
(9)
(13)
|
Евлакова Елена (1959) СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчи |
||
|
14 | 00:50:23 (16:15 min/km) | +16:30 |
2:09
2:09
|
(11) (11) |
1:46
3:55
|
(8) (8) |
7:45
11:40
|
(15) (9) |
6:23
18:03
|
(14) (12) |
6:15
24:18
|
(10) (12) |
6:28
30:46
|
(23) (13) |
1:38
32:24
|
(9) (13) |
2:00
34:24
|
(21) (13) |
2:02
36:26
|
(16) (14) |
8:15
44:41
|
(16) (14) |
1:21
46:02
|
(15) (14) |
3:59
50:01
|
(10) (14) |
0:22
50:23
|
(11)
(14)
|
Перфильева Татьяна (1959) БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" |
||
|
15 | 00:52:27 (16:55 min/km) | +18:34 |
2:44
2:44
|
(19) (19) |
2:00
4:44
|
(14) (16) |
7:15
11:59
|
(13) (13) |
6:25
18:24
|
(15) (14) |
7:51
26:15
|
(18) (14) |
5:10
31:25
|
(18) (15) |
1:59
33:24
|
(15) (14) |
1:44
35:08
|
(16) (15) |
2:15
37:23
|
(20) (15) |
7:58
45:21
|
(15) (15) |
1:51
47:12
|
(22) (15) |
4:50
52:02
|
(17) (15) |
0:25
52:27
|
(17)
(15)
|
Строева Валентина (1954) "КЕНТАВР" |
||
|
16 | 00:53:02 (17:06 min/km) | +19:09 |
11:21
11:21
|
(23) (23) |
2:58
14:19
|
(23) (23) |
6:59
21:18
|
(10) (23) |
4:55
26:13
|
(9) (21) |
6:16
32:29
|
(11) (20) |
4:15
36:44
|
(11) (19) |
1:19
38:03
|
(4) (18) |
1:30
39:33
|
(10) (18) |
1:54
41:27
|
(14) (18) |
6:51
48:18
|
(11) (16) |
1:08
49:26
|
(6) (16) |
3:14
52:40
|
(4) (16) |
0:22
53:02
|
(11)
(16)
|
Васильева Антонида (1958) Омск |
||
|
17 | 00:54:57 (17:44 min/km) | +21:04 |
2:23
2:23
|
(14) (14) |
2:24
4:47
|
(17) (17) |
9:41
14:28
|
(20) (20) |
8:07
22:35
|
(18) (19) |
7:33
30:08
|
(16) (18) |
4:52
35:00
|
(16) (18) |
1:55
36:55
|
(14) (17) |
1:47
38:42
|
(17) (17) |
2:13
40:55
|
(18) (17) |
7:33
48:28
|
(14) (17) |
1:19
49:47
|
(14) (17) |
4:46
54:33
|
(15) (17) |
0:24
54:57
|
(16)
(17)
|
Писарева Татьяна (1953) КМС Курск Soloveй |
||
|
18 | 01:01:10 (19:44 min/km) | +27:17 |
4:27
4:27
|
(22) (22) |
1:43
6:10
|
(5) (22) |
7:26
13:36
|
(14) (18) |
8:19
21:55
|
(19) (18) |
7:11
29:06
|
(15) (17) |
4:43
33:49
|
(14) (17) |
1:30
35:19
|
(7) (16) |
1:56
37:15
|
(20) (16) |
2:02
39:17
|
(16) (16) |
11:53
51:10
|
(21) (18) |
1:40
52:50
|
(20) (18) |
7:51
1:00:41
|
(23) (18) |
0:29
1:01:10
|
(22)
(18)
|
Переверзева Мария (1939) КМС Курск Soloveй |
||
|
19 | 01:01:27 (19:49 min/km) | +27:34 |
2:41
2:41
|
(18) (18) |
1:52
4:33
|
(11) (12) |
12:00
16:33
|
(23) (22) |
6:22
22:55
|
(13) (20) |
9:02
31:57
|
(20) (19) |
5:38
37:35
|
(21) (20) |
2:30
40:05
|
(19) (20) |
1:53
41:58
|
(18) (20) |
2:25
44:23
|
(21) (20) |
10:12
54:35
|
(19) (19) |
1:36
56:11
|
(19) (19) |
4:48
1:00:59
|
(16) (19) |
0:28
1:01:27
|
(21)
(19)
|
Лукина Надежда (1954) Красногорск |
||
|
20 | 01:02:09 (20:03 min/km) | +28:16 |
2:38
2:38
|
(16) (16) |
1:59
4:37
|
(13) (14) |
7:07
11:44
|
(11) (10) |
8:58
20:42
|
(20) (16) |
6:56
27:38
|
(14) (16) |
5:07
32:45
|
(17) (16) |
7:19
40:04
|
(23) (19) |
1:41
41:45
|
(15) (19) |
1:50
43:35
|
(13) (19) |
11:24
54:59
|
(20) (21) |
1:32
56:31
|
(18) (21) |
5:16
1:01:47
|
(18) (20) |
0:22
1:02:09
|
(11)
(20)
|
Коноплева Мария (1947) "КЕНТАВР" |
||
|
21 | 01:03:43 (20:33 min/km) | +29:50 |
2:52
2:52
|
(20) (20) |
2:13
5:05
|
(16) (19) |
8:24
13:29
|
(17) (17) |
12:46
26:15
|
(22) (22) |
8:26
34:41
|
(19) (21) |
5:35
40:16
|
(19) (21) |
1:42
41:58
|
(11) (21) |
1:55
43:53
|
(19) (21) |
2:13
46:06
|
(18) (21) |
8:35
54:41
|
(17) (20) |
1:41
56:22
|
(21) (20) |
6:56
1:03:18
|
(21) (21) |
0:25
1:03:43
|
(17)
(21)
|
Никонова Галина (1957) БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" |
||
|
22 | 01:18:36 (25:21 min/km) | +44:43 |
2:08
2:08
|
(8) (8) |
1:49
3:57
|
(9) (10) |
7:49
11:46
|
(16) (11) |
9:06
20:52
|
(21) (17) |
27:03
47:55
|
(23) (23) |
4:43
52:38
|
(14) (23) |
1:40
54:18
|
(10) (22) |
2:19
56:37
|
(23) (22) |
2:49
59:26
|
(23) (23) |
12:38
1:12:04
|
(22) (22) |
1:22
1:13:26
|
(16) (22) |
4:45
1:18:11
|
(14) (22) |
0:25
1:18:36
|
(17)
(22)
|
Ефанова Надежда (1958) II Георгиевск |
||
|
23 | 01:22:15 (26:32 min/km) | +48:22 |
3:27
3:27
|
(21) (21) |
2:28
5:55
|
(18) (21) |
10:20
16:15
|
(21) (21) |
18:53
35:08
|
(23) (23) |
10:03
45:11
|
(22) (22) |
6:27
51:38
|
(22) (22) |
3:00
54:38
|
(20) (23) |
2:16
56:54
|
(22) (23) |
2:31
59:25
|
(22) (22) |
13:01
1:12:26
|
(23) (23) |
1:57
1:14:23
|
(23) (23) |
7:20
1:21:43
|
(22) (23) |
0:32
1:22:15
|
(23)
(23)
|
Костина Людмила (1955) II Астраханская обл. |