Росия, Новосибирская область, Нижняя Ельцовка
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 15 |
Distance length | 3.390 m |
Virtually best result | 00:30:39 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 49) | leg tot 2 ( 31) | leg tot 3 ( 41) | leg tot 4 ( 43) | leg tot 5 ( 42) | leg tot 6 ( 34) | leg tot 7 ( 33) | leg tot 8 ( 39) | leg tot 9 ( 46) | leg tot 10 ( 47) | leg tot 11 ( 40) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:34:27 (10:10 min/km) | - |
1:01
1:01
|
(1) (1) |
2:34
3:35
|
(2) (1) |
3:16
6:51
|
(1) (1) |
4:49
11:40
|
(1) (1) |
3:21
15:01
|
(2) (1) |
4:05
19:06
|
(4) (1) |
4:28
23:34
|
(1) (1) |
1:20
24:54
|
(2) (1) |
3:35
28:29
|
(7) (1) |
2:14
30:43
|
(2) (1) |
1:40
32:23
|
(3) (1) |
2:04
34:27
|
(5)
(1)
|
Брусенцов Илья (1975) г. Новосибирск |
||
|
2 | 00:42:51 (12:38 min/km) | +8:24 |
4:22
4:22
|
(13) (13) |
2:47
7:09
|
(3) (12) |
3:23
10:32
|
(2) (6) |
7:34
18:06
|
(10) (6) |
3:34
21:40
|
(3) (4) |
3:18
24:58
|
(2) (2) |
7:01
31:59
|
(6) (2) |
1:51
33:50
|
(6) (3) |
3:05
36:55
|
(3) (2) |
2:31
39:26
|
(3) (2) |
1:37
41:03
|
(2) (2) |
1:48
42:51
|
(2)
(2)
|
Окунев Алексей (1973) III Советский район |
||
|
3 | 00:44:02 (12:59 min/km) | +9:35 |
1:51
1:51
|
(6) (6) |
3:17
5:08
|
(5) (4) |
4:04
9:12
|
(3) (3) |
6:11
15:23
|
(5) (3) |
5:22
20:45
|
(12) (2) |
4:48
25:33
|
(6) (3) |
6:32
32:05
|
(5) (3) |
1:41
33:46
|
(5) (2) |
3:22
37:08
|
(6) (3) |
2:40
39:48
|
(5) (3) |
1:42
41:30
|
(4) (3) |
2:32
44:02
|
(12)
(3)
|
Овчинников Сергей (1957) ФСЦ «Лидер» |
||
|
4 | 00:44:34 (13:09 min/km) | +10:07 |
2:05
2:05
|
(7) (7) |
3:39
5:44
|
(10) (6) |
4:31
10:15
|
(4) (4) |
7:06
17:21
|
(7) (5) |
5:21
22:42
|
(11) (6) |
4:50
27:32
|
(7) (5) |
6:22
33:54
|
(3) (5) |
1:21
35:15
|
(3) (4) |
2:06
37:21
|
(1) (4) |
2:44
40:05
|
(6) (4) |
2:36
42:41
|
(7) (4) |
1:53
44:34
|
(3)
(4)
|
Стародубцева Настя (2005) Iю ФСЦ «Лидер» |
||
|
5 | 00:47:02 (13:52 min/km) | +12:35 |
1:42
1:42
|
(4) (4) |
3:37
5:19
|
(9) (5) |
4:57
10:16
|
(6) (5) |
5:38
15:54
|
(2) (4) |
4:54
20:48
|
(7) (3) |
5:54
26:42
|
(11) (4) |
6:23
33:05
|
(4) (4) |
2:17
35:22
|
(9) (5) |
3:35
38:57
|
(7) (5) |
2:49
41:46
|
(7) (5) |
2:57
44:43
|
(9) (5) |
2:19
47:02
|
(10)
(5)
|
Лысковская Екатерина (1977) II Советский район |
||
|
6 | 00:48:51 (14:25 min/km) | +14:24 |
3:37
3:37
|
(12) (12) |
3:18
6:55
|
(6) (11) |
6:24
13:19
|
(11) (9) |
6:09
19:28
|
(4) (7) |
4:33
24:01
|
(5) (7) |
3:46
27:47
|
(3) (6) |
9:28
37:15
|
(7) (6) |
1:38
38:53
|
(4) (6) |
3:05
41:58
|
(3) (6) |
3:06
45:04
|
(8) (6) |
1:42
46:46
|
(4) (6) |
2:05
48:51
|
(6)
(6)
|
Соколова Октябрина (1952) КМС Or-Ly |
||
|
7 | 00:52:31 (15:29 min/km) | +18:04 |
6:33
6:33
|
(14) (14) |
3:31
10:04
|
(8) (13) |
5:56
16:00
|
(10) (10) |
5:41
21:41
|
(3) (9) |
4:45
26:26
|
(6) (8) |
6:31
32:57
|
(14) (9) |
5:34
38:31
|
(2) (7) |
2:08
40:39
|
(7) (7) |
3:46
44:25
|
(9) (7) |
2:38
47:03
|
(4) (7) |
2:49
49:52
|
(8) (7) |
2:39
52:31
|
(13)
(7)
|
Чернышев Константин (1966) Калининский район |
||
|
8 | 01:02:28 (18:26 min/km) | +28:01 |
2:41
2:41
|
(10) (10) |
8:53
11:34
|
(15) (14) |
5:28
17:02
|
(9) (11) |
7:23
24:25
|
(9) (11) |
5:11
29:36
|
(9) (10) |
6:21
35:57
|
(13) (10) |
11:54
47:51
|
(10) (9) |
2:18
50:09
|
(10) (8) |
4:04
54:13
|
(11) (8) |
3:45
57:58
|
(13) (8) |
1:50
59:48
|
(6) (8) |
2:40
1:02:28
|
(14)
(8)
|
Биленький Станислав (1937) КМС Калининский район |
||
|
9 | 01:08:50 (20:18 min/km) | +34:23 |
3:06
3:06
|
(11) (11) |
3:05
6:11
|
(4) (7) |
5:18
11:29
|
(7) (7) |
8:15
19:44
|
(11) (8) |
2:57
22:41
|
(1) (5) |
6:10
28:51
|
(12) (7) |
30:52
59:43
|
(14) (12) |
1:11
1:00:54
|
(1) (11) |
2:27
1:03:21
|
(2) (10) |
2:08
1:05:29
|
(1) (9) |
1:20
1:06:49
|
(1) (9) |
2:01
1:08:50
|
(4)
(9)
|
Мозолев Александр (1986) г. Новосибирск |
||
|
10 | 01:14:53 (22:05 min/km) | +40:26 |
7:22
7:22
|
(15) (15) |
5:33
12:55
|
(14) (15) |
7:12
20:07
|
(12) (12) |
8:18
28:25
|
(12) (12) |
4:21
32:46
|
(4) (12) |
5:20
38:06
|
(8) (11) |
14:01
52:07
|
(12) (10) |
5:19
57:26
|
(11) (9) |
3:16
1:00:42
|
(5) (9) |
8:49
1:09:31
|
(15) (10) |
3:13
1:12:44
|
(11) (10) |
2:09
1:14:53
|
(7)
(10)
|
Аникина Ольга (1964) III Советский район |
||
|
11 | 01:18:54 (23:16 min/km) | +44:27 |
2:24
2:24
|
(9) (9) |
4:05
6:29
|
(12) (9) |
5:27
11:56
|
(8) (8) |
11:43
23:39
|
(13) (10) |
6:27
30:06
|
(13) (11) |
12:31
42:37
|
(15) (13) |
12:52
55:29
|
(11) (11) |
9:31
1:05:00
|
(12) (12) |
3:47
1:08:47
|
(10) (12) |
3:19
1:12:06
|
(10) (11) |
3:14
1:15:20
|
(12) (11) |
3:34
1:18:54
|
(15)
(11)
|
Ласкарь Альберт (1941) КМС ТСЦ «Панда» |
||
|
12 | 01:23:43 (24:42 min/km) | +49:16 |
1:03
1:03
|
(2) (2) |
2:32
3:35
|
(1) (1) |
4:37
8:12
|
(5) (2) |
6:22
14:34
|
(6) (2) |
11:59
26:33
|
(15) (9) |
3:11
29:44
|
(1) (8) |
16:31
46:15
|
(13) (8) |
14:11
1:00:26
|
(15) (10) |
6:02
1:06:28
|
(15) (11) |
6:11
1:12:39
|
(14) (12) |
9:24
1:22:03
|
(15) (12) |
1:40
1:23:43
|
(1)
(12)
|
Мантуров Артём (2000) СУНЦ НГУ |
||
|
13 | 01:27:33 (25:50 min/km) | +53:06 |
1:36
1:36
|
(3) (3) |
3:21
4:57
|
(7) (3) |
23:46
28:43
|
(14) (14) |
12:30
41:13
|
(14) (14) |
5:12
46:25
|
(10) (14) |
5:23
51:48
|
(9) (14) |
11:16
1:03:04
|
(9) (13) |
11:27
1:14:31
|
(14) (13) |
4:05
1:18:36
|
(12) (13) |
3:25
1:22:01
|
(12) (13) |
3:19
1:25:20
|
(13) (13) |
2:13
1:27:33
|
(8)
(13)
|
Ершов Иван (2004) IIю Сов. р-он, ЦДТ |
||
|
14 | 01:29:14 (26:19 min/km) | +54:47 |
2:23
2:23
|
(8) (8) |
3:59
6:22
|
(11) (8) |
23:55
30:17
|
(15) (15) |
12:36
42:53
|
(15) (15) |
5:09
48:02
|
(8) (15) |
5:37
53:39
|
(10) (15) |
10:59
1:04:38
|
(8) (14) |
10:28
1:15:06
|
(13) (14) |
5:05
1:20:11
|
(13) (14) |
3:24
1:23:35
|
(11) (14) |
3:23
1:26:58
|
(14) (14) |
2:16
1:29:14
|
(9)
(14)
|
Чернаков Иван (2007) Or-Ly |
||
|
15 | 01:34:08 (27:46 min/km) | +59:41 |
1:42
1:42
|
(4) (4) |
5:09
6:51
|
(13) (10) |
16:22
23:13
|
(13) (13) |
7:06
30:19
|
(7) (13) |
6:56
37:15
|
(14) (13) |
4:39
41:54
|
(5) (12) |
35:48
1:17:42
|
(15) (15) |
2:14
1:19:56
|
(8) (15) |
5:26
1:25:22
|
(14) (15) |
3:07
1:28:29
|
(9) (15) |
3:10
1:31:39
|
(10) (15) |
2:29
1:34:08
|
(11)
(15)
|
Затолоцкая Юлия (2000) Сов. р-он, СУНЦ НГУ |