Филинское
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 30 |
Distance length | 4.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:29:53 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 35) | leg tot 2 ( 44) | leg tot 3 ( 67) | leg tot 4 ( 62) | leg tot 5 ( 42) | leg tot 6 ( 65) | leg tot 7 ( 38) | leg tot 8 ( 39) | leg tot 9 ( 33) | leg tot 10 ( 36) | leg tot 11 ( 37) | leg tot 12 ( 58) | leg tot 13 ( 70) | leg tot 14 ( 72) | leg tot 15 ( 77) | leg tot 16 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:32:52 (7:18 min/km) | - |
3:10
3:10
|
(3) (3) |
3:15
6:25
|
(8) (6) |
0:56
7:21
|
(3) (4) |
3:21
10:42
|
(1) (2) |
2:15
12:57
|
(2) (2) |
2:09
15:06
|
(10) (2) |
2:20
17:26
|
(1) (2) |
0:45
18:11
|
(2) (2) |
1:33
19:44
|
(3) (2) |
1:38
21:22
|
(1) (1) |
1:22
22:44
|
(7) (1) |
2:39
25:23
|
(7) (1) |
2:47
28:10
|
(1) (1) |
0:53
29:03
|
(1) (1) |
1:37
30:40
|
(2) (1) |
1:28
32:08
|
(8) (1) |
0:44
32:52
|
(1)
(1)
|
Хохлов Данила (2001) КМС Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
2 | 00:36:19 (8:04 min/km) | +3:27 |
3:11
3:11
|
(4) (4) |
2:27
5:38
|
(3) (3) |
0:53
6:31
|
(1) (2) |
3:48
10:19
|
(3) (1) |
2:27
12:46
|
(3) (1) |
1:43
14:29
|
(1) (1) |
2:46
17:15
|
(7) (1) |
0:45
18:00
|
(2) (1) |
1:24
19:24
|
(1) (1) |
3:53
23:17
|
(20) (2) |
1:39
24:56
|
(13) (2) |
2:37
27:33
|
(6) (2) |
3:56
31:29
|
(4) (2) |
0:54
32:23
|
(3) (2) |
1:53
34:16
|
(9) (2) |
1:17
35:33
|
(5) (2) |
0:46
36:19
|
(2)
(2)
|
Курносов Никита (2001) I НН Мос Нижегород |
||
|
3 | 00:39:39 (8:49 min/km) | +6:47 |
3:13
3:13
|
(5) (5) |
4:17
7:30
|
(18) (9) |
1:52
9:22
|
(15) (8) |
5:22
14:44
|
(8) (9) |
3:10
17:54
|
(11) (8) |
1:56
19:50
|
(6) (7) |
2:47
22:37
|
(8) (7) |
0:47
23:24
|
(5) (7) |
1:48
25:12
|
(6) (6) |
2:19
27:31
|
(5) (6) |
1:02
28:33
|
(1) (5) |
2:11
30:44
|
(1) (5) |
3:36
34:20
|
(2) (4) |
1:12
35:32
|
(10) (3) |
1:41
37:13
|
(3) (3) |
1:35
38:48
|
(10) (3) |
0:51
39:39
|
(7)
(3)
|
Гетманский Сергей (2001) I СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова |
||
|
4 | 00:39:57 (8:53 min/km) | +7:05 |
3:35
3:35
|
(8) (8) |
2:34
6:09
|
(4) (5) |
2:05
8:14
|
(20) (5) |
6:21
14:35
|
(17) (7) |
2:36
17:11
|
(5) (7) |
1:59
19:10
|
(7) (6) |
2:52
22:02
|
(9) (6) |
0:53
22:55
|
(11) (6) |
1:46
24:41
|
(4) (5) |
1:53
26:34
|
(3) (5) |
1:02
27:36
|
(1) (3) |
2:41
30:17
|
(8) (3) |
3:57
34:14
|
(5) (3) |
1:58
36:12
|
(20) (4) |
1:41
37:53
|
(3) (5) |
1:15
39:08
|
(2) (4) |
0:49
39:57
|
(4)
(4)
|
Купцов Павел (2002) КМС Сергиев Посад |
||
|
5 | 00:40:01 (8:54 min/km) | +7:09 |
3:09
3:09
|
(2) (2) |
2:24
5:33
|
(2) (2) |
0:55
6:28
|
(2) (1) |
4:41
11:09
|
(4) (3) |
2:28
13:37
|
(4) (3) |
1:43
15:20
|
(1) (3) |
2:35
17:55
|
(3) (3) |
0:45
18:40
|
(2) (3) |
3:53
22:33
|
(21) (4) |
3:40
26:13
|
(19) (4) |
2:05
28:18
|
(21) (4) |
2:19
30:37
|
(3) (4) |
4:52
35:29
|
(12) (5) |
0:53
36:22
|
(1) (5) |
1:30
37:52
|
(1) (4) |
1:18
39:10
|
(6) (5) |
0:51
40:01
|
(7)
(5)
|
Кепин Андрей (2001) КМС ДЮКСО |
||
|
6 | 00:40:13 (8:56 min/km) | +7:21 |
3:04
3:04
|
(1) (1) |
2:22
5:26
|
(1) (1) |
1:15
6:41
|
(7) (3) |
4:46
11:27
|
(5) (4) |
4:44
16:11
|
(16) (5) |
1:50
18:01
|
(4) (5) |
2:38
20:39
|
(4) (5) |
0:51
21:30
|
(6) (5) |
4:36
26:06
|
(23) (7) |
2:01
28:07
|
(4) (7) |
1:11
29:18
|
(3) (6) |
2:24
31:42
|
(4) (6) |
3:48
35:30
|
(3) (6) |
0:58
36:28
|
(4) (6) |
1:51
38:19
|
(6) (6) |
1:06
39:25
|
(1) (6) |
0:48
40:13
|
(3)
(6)
|
Калитеевский Евгений (2001) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
7 | 00:45:45 (10:10 min/km) | +12:53 |
3:33
3:33
|
(7) (7) |
3:56
7:29
|
(14) (8) |
1:05
8:34
|
(4) (6) |
5:35
14:09
|
(10) (6) |
2:57
17:06
|
(7) (6) |
2:49
19:55
|
(15) (8) |
4:13
24:08
|
(21) (9) |
1:03
25:11
|
(17) (9) |
3:26
28:37
|
(20) (9) |
2:24
31:01
|
(6) (8) |
1:33
32:34
|
(11) (7) |
4:01
36:35
|
(16) (7) |
3:58
40:33
|
(6) (7) |
1:10
41:43
|
(7) (7) |
1:52
43:35
|
(8) (7) |
1:16
44:51
|
(4) (7) |
0:54
45:45
|
(12)
(7)
|
Малков Вадим (2002) I Ульяновская область |
||
|
8 | 00:49:47 (11:04 min/km) | +16:55 |
5:18
5:18
|
(24) (24) |
2:59
8:17
|
(6) (12) |
1:28
9:45
|
(10) (10) |
4:56
14:41
|
(6) (8) |
7:05
21:46
|
(24) (12) |
2:38
24:24
|
(13) (11) |
3:09
27:33
|
(12) (11) |
1:30
29:03
|
(26) (11) |
2:07
31:10
|
(10) (11) |
2:40
33:50
|
(11) (10) |
1:11
35:01
|
(3) (9) |
2:13
37:14
|
(2) (8) |
6:47
44:01
|
(20) (8) |
1:02
45:03
|
(5) (8) |
2:03
47:06
|
(13) (8) |
1:49
48:55
|
(18) (8) |
0:52
49:47
|
(10)
(8)
|
Клюжев Дмитрий (2002) II Кентавр_ЦДТ Азимут |
||
|
9 | 00:52:45 (11:43 min/km) | +19:53 |
3:37
3:37
|
(9) (9) |
3:54
7:31
|
(12) (10) |
1:52
9:23
|
(15) (9) |
9:15
18:38
|
(22) (15) |
3:22
22:00
|
(14) (13) |
3:31
25:31
|
(20) (12) |
3:08
28:39
|
(11) (12) |
1:00
29:39
|
(16) (12) |
1:57
31:36
|
(8) (12) |
5:16
36:52
|
(22) (12) |
1:43
38:35
|
(18) (11) |
2:29
41:04
|
(5) (10) |
4:26
45:30
|
(9) (9) |
2:42
48:12
|
(22) (10) |
1:54
50:06
|
(10) (9) |
1:32
51:38
|
(9) (9) |
1:07
52:45
|
(21)
(9)
|
Хандаров Арсений (2001) КМС Загорск |
||
|
10 | 00:53:11 (11:49 min/km) | +20:19 |
4:48
4:48
|
(18) (18) |
4:05
8:53
|
(17) (15) |
1:31
10:24
|
(12) (13) |
5:15
15:39
|
(7) (10) |
3:05
18:44
|
(8) (9) |
1:45
20:29
|
(3) (9) |
2:45
23:14
|
(6) (8) |
0:59
24:13
|
(15) (8) |
2:08
26:21
|
(11) (8) |
8:35
34:56
|
(28) (11) |
1:48
36:44
|
(19) (10) |
4:56
41:40
|
(19) (11) |
4:24
46:04
|
(8) (10) |
1:55
47:59
|
(19) (9) |
2:14
50:13
|
(17) (10) |
2:04
52:17
|
(21) (10) |
0:54
53:11
|
(12)
(10)
|
Квасов Максим (2001) II Кентавр_ЦДТ Азимут |
||
|
11 | 00:57:09 (12:42 min/km) | +24:17 |
3:20
3:20
|
(6) (6) |
2:42
6:02
|
(5) (4) |
4:20
10:22
|
(24) (12) |
5:42
16:04
|
(11) (11) |
2:43
18:47
|
(6) (10) |
5:31
24:18
|
(23) (10) |
2:58
27:16
|
(10) (10) |
0:54
28:10
|
(12) (10) |
1:46
29:56
|
(4) (10) |
3:23
33:19
|
(17) (9) |
1:38
34:57
|
(12) (8) |
5:55
40:52
|
(21) (9) |
10:59
51:51
|
(25) (12) |
1:15
53:06
|
(11) (11) |
1:51
54:57
|
(6) (11) |
1:15
56:12
|
(2) (11) |
0:57
57:09
|
(15)
(11)
|
Попов Борис (2001) II Кентавр_ЦДТ Азимут |
||
|
12 | 00:59:07 (13:08 min/km) | +26:15 |
4:16
4:16
|
(13) (13) |
3:53
8:09
|
(11) (11) |
2:35
10:44
|
(23) (15) |
5:49
16:33
|
(12) (13) |
11:47
28:20
|
(27) (17) |
2:02
30:22
|
(9) (15) |
3:31
33:53
|
(14) (15) |
1:07
35:00
|
(19) (15) |
2:35
37:35
|
(16) (15) |
2:39
40:14
|
(10) (14) |
1:19
41:33
|
(5) (13) |
2:56
44:29
|
(9) (12) |
6:46
51:15
|
(19) (11) |
3:07
54:22
|
(24) (12) |
2:05
56:27
|
(14) (12) |
1:48
58:15
|
(15) (13) |
0:52
59:07
|
(10)
(12)
|
Калошин Михаил (2002) I ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
13 | 00:59:17 (13:10 min/km) | +26:25 |
3:38
3:38
|
(11) (11) |
5:26
9:04
|
(23) (17) |
2:03
11:07
|
(19) (16) |
6:42
17:49
|
(19) (14) |
3:13
21:02
|
(12) (11) |
5:58
27:00
|
(24) (13) |
3:37
30:37
|
(15) (13) |
0:51
31:28
|
(6) (13) |
1:55
33:23
|
(7) (13) |
7:21
40:44
|
(27) (15) |
2:28
43:12
|
(23) (14) |
6:18
49:30
|
(22) (16) |
4:13
53:43
|
(7) (13) |
1:04
54:47
|
(6) (13) |
2:00
56:47
|
(12) (13) |
1:24
58:11
|
(7) (12) |
1:06
59:17
|
(20)
(13)
|
Бобров Иван (2002) I ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск |
||
|
14 | 01:01:42 (13:43 min/km) | +28:50 |
5:02
5:02
|
(20) (20) |
5:26
10:28
|
(23) (20) |
1:30
11:58
|
(11) (18) |
9:25
21:23
|
(23) (16) |
4:50
26:13
|
(17) (15) |
1:52
28:05
|
(5) (14) |
2:39
30:44
|
(5) (14) |
0:52
31:36
|
(9) (14) |
4:43
36:19
|
(25) (14) |
3:04
39:23
|
(16) (13) |
1:42
41:05
|
(16) (12) |
6:57
48:02
|
(24) (14) |
7:03
55:05
|
(22) (15) |
1:30
56:35
|
(16) (14) |
2:17
58:52
|
(19) (14) |
1:42
1:00:34
|
(12) (14) |
1:08
1:01:42
|
(23)
(14)
|
Мордвинов Андрей (2002) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
15 | 01:02:33 (13:54 min/km) | +29:41 |
5:14
5:14
|
(23) (23) |
3:23
8:37
|
(9) (13) |
2:06
10:43
|
(21) (14) |
10:52
21:35
|
(26) (18) |
5:52
27:27
|
(20) (16) |
2:57
30:24
|
(17) (16) |
4:02
34:26
|
(20) (16) |
1:11
35:37
|
(22) (16) |
3:19
38:56
|
(19) (17) |
2:58
41:54
|
(14) (17) |
1:22
43:16
|
(7) (15) |
4:01
47:17
|
(16) (13) |
6:28
53:45
|
(16) (14) |
3:37
57:22
|
(25) (15) |
2:32
59:54
|
(22) (15) |
1:48
1:01:42
|
(15) (15) |
0:51
1:02:33
|
(7)
(15)
|
Зуев Кирилл (2001) I СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова |
||
|
16 | 01:05:06 (14:28 min/km) | +32:14 |
4:36
4:36
|
(16) (16) |
5:24
10:00
|
(22) (19) |
1:51
11:51
|
(14) (17) |
9:59
21:50
|
(25) (19) |
6:31
28:21
|
(21) (18) |
2:59
31:20
|
(18) (17) |
3:39
34:59
|
(16) (17) |
0:54
35:53
|
(12) (17) |
2:22
38:15
|
(13) (16) |
2:31
40:46
|
(8) (16) |
4:23
45:09
|
(25) (16) |
3:45
48:54
|
(13) (15) |
7:17
56:11
|
(23) (16) |
2:11
58:22
|
(21) (16) |
3:06
1:01:28
|
(24) (16) |
2:48
1:04:16
|
(24) (16) |
0:50
1:05:06
|
(5)
(16)
|
Углев Александр (2001) III ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск |
||
|
17 | 01:05:29 (14:33 min/km) | +32:37 |
5:13
5:13
|
(22) (22) |
7:42
12:55
|
(26) (24) |
1:52
14:47
|
(15) (20) |
9:57
24:44
|
(24) (21) |
6:37
31:21
|
(22) (20) |
2:56
34:17
|
(16) (19) |
3:40
37:57
|
(17) (19) |
0:52
38:49
|
(9) (19) |
2:22
41:11
|
(13) (18) |
2:32
43:43
|
(9) (18) |
4:23
48:06
|
(25) (17) |
3:45
51:51
|
(13) (17) |
7:22
59:13
|
(24) (17) |
1:23
1:00:36
|
(12) (17) |
1:57
1:02:33
|
(11) (17) |
1:58
1:04:31
|
(20) (17) |
0:58
1:05:29
|
(17)
(17)
|
Сорокин Богдан (2001) I ГБУДО ИОЦРДОД |
||
|
18 | 01:07:07 (14:55 min/km) | +34:15 |
4:50
4:50
|
(19) (19) |
4:01
8:51
|
(16) (14) |
1:14
10:05
|
(6) (11) |
6:15
16:20
|
(14) (12) |
7:55
24:15
|
(26) (14) |
7:51
32:06
|
(27) (18) |
4:42
36:48
|
(26) (18) |
1:14
38:02
|
(24) (18) |
5:18
43:20
|
(27) (19) |
6:42
50:02
|
(25) (20) |
1:28
51:30
|
(10) (19) |
3:09
54:39
|
(11) (18) |
6:36
1:01:15
|
(17) (18) |
1:11
1:02:26
|
(8) (18) |
2:11
1:04:37
|
(15) (18) |
1:40
1:06:17
|
(11) (18) |
0:50
1:07:07
|
(5)
(18)
|
Блинов Даниил (2002) III Иваново СДЮШОР-3 |
||
|
19 | 01:10:08 (15:35 min/km) | +37:16 |
3:37
3:37
|
(9) (9) |
18:10
21:47
|
(28) (27) |
1:12
22:59
|
(5) (25) |
6:05
29:04
|
(13) (22) |
3:19
32:23
|
(13) (21) |
2:01
34:24
|
(8) (20) |
7:17
41:41
|
(28) (20) |
1:10
42:51
|
(20) (20) |
2:17
45:08
|
(12) (20) |
2:27
47:35
|
(7) (19) |
1:39
49:14
|
(13) (18) |
7:53
57:07
|
(25) (20) |
5:34
1:02:41
|
(14) (19) |
3:01
1:05:42
|
(23) (19) |
1:50
1:07:32
|
(5) (19) |
1:42
1:09:14
|
(12) (19) |
0:54
1:10:08
|
(12)
(19)
|
Сторожев Илья (2002) I Уварово |
||
|
20 | 01:11:07 (15:48 min/km) | +38:15 |
9:55
9:55
|
(28) (28) |
3:55
13:50
|
(13) (25) |
1:23
15:13
|
(8) (21) |
6:18
21:31
|
(16) (17) |
20:33
42:04
|
(28) (27) |
2:22
44:26
|
(12) (25) |
3:56
48:22
|
(19) (25) |
1:12
49:34
|
(23) (25) |
3:18
52:52
|
(18) (26) |
2:45
55:37
|
(12) (24) |
1:21
56:58
|
(6) (22) |
2:57
59:55
|
(10) (21) |
4:44
1:04:39
|
(11) (20) |
1:26
1:06:05
|
(13) (20) |
2:13
1:08:18
|
(16) (20) |
1:52
1:10:10
|
(19) (20) |
0:57
1:11:07
|
(15)
(20)
|
Маслов Святослав (2001) Iю НН Мос Нижегород |
||
|
21 | 01:13:34 (16:21 min/km) | +40:42 |
6:20
6:20
|
(26) (26) |
5:21
11:41
|
(21) (22) |
4:30
16:11
|
(25) (22) |
6:15
22:26
|
(14) (20) |
7:51
30:17
|
(25) (19) |
7:55
38:12
|
(28) (21) |
4:39
42:51
|
(25) (21) |
1:10
44:01
|
(20) (21) |
5:18
49:19
|
(27) (23) |
6:50
56:09
|
(26) (26) |
1:25
57:34
|
(9) (23) |
3:09
1:00:43
|
(11) (22) |
6:36
1:07:19
|
(17) (21) |
1:11
1:08:30
|
(8) (21) |
2:19
1:10:49
|
(20) (21) |
1:44
1:12:33
|
(14) (21) |
1:01
1:13:34
|
(19)
(21)
|
Лисицын Дмитрий (2002) II ГБУДО ИОЦРДОД |
||
|
22 | 01:15:21 (16:45 min/km) | +42:29 |
5:06
5:06
|
(21) (21) |
19:17
24:23
|
(29) (29) |
2:22
26:45
|
(22) (28) |
8:10
34:55
|
(21) (26) |
6:45
41:40
|
(23) (25) |
3:53
45:33
|
(22) (27) |
3:43
49:16
|
(18) (26) |
0:54
50:10
|
(12) (26) |
2:34
52:44
|
(15) (25) |
2:59
55:43
|
(15) (25) |
3:01
58:44
|
(24) (24) |
3:45
1:02:29
|
(13) (23) |
6:01
1:08:30
|
(15) (22) |
1:27
1:09:57
|
(14) (22) |
2:29
1:12:26
|
(21) (22) |
1:48
1:14:14
|
(15) (22) |
1:07
1:15:21
|
(21)
(22)
|
Смирнов Кирилл (2002) I Кстово |
||
|
23 | 01:20:30 (17:53 min/km) | +47:38 |
16:01
16:01
|
(29) (29) |
3:58
19:59
|
(15) (26) |
9:49
29:48
|
(27) (29) |
6:25
36:13
|
(18) (27) |
5:39
41:52
|
(18) (26) |
2:47
44:39
|
(14) (26) |
4:38
49:17
|
(24) (27) |
1:39
50:56
|
(27) (27) |
4:08
55:04
|
(22) (27) |
4:29
59:33
|
(21) (27) |
1:42
1:01:15
|
(16) (25) |
6:25
1:07:40
|
(23) (24) |
4:38
1:12:18
|
(10) (23) |
1:47
1:14:05
|
(18) (23) |
3:05
1:17:10
|
(23) (23) |
2:12
1:19:22
|
(22) (23) |
1:08
1:20:30
|
(23)
(23)
|
Киселев Ярослав (2001) II ДЮКСО |
||
|
24 | 01:27:36 (19:28 min/km) | +54:44 |
7:29
7:29
|
(27) (27) |
3:38
11:07
|
(10) (21) |
7:32
18:39
|
(26) (23) |
10:57
29:36
|
(27) (23) |
4:15
33:51
|
(15) (22) |
7:03
40:54
|
(26) (24) |
4:28
45:22
|
(23) (24) |
1:27
46:49
|
(25) (24) |
2:00
48:49
|
(9) (22) |
6:23
55:12
|
(24) (23) |
8:30
1:03:42
|
(27) (26) |
5:30
1:09:12
|
(20) (25) |
7:02
1:16:14
|
(21) (24) |
1:27
1:17:41
|
(14) (24) |
2:14
1:19:55
|
(17) (24) |
6:32
1:26:27
|
(25) (24) |
1:09
1:27:36
|
(25)
(24)
|
Кожин Илья (2002) Iю О-клуб ВАРИАНТ |
||
|
25 | 01:39:42 (22:09 min/km) | +1:06:50 |
5:21
5:21
|
(25) (25) |
4:37
9:58
|
(20) (18) |
10:32
20:30
|
(28) (24) |
20:01
40:31
|
(28) (28) |
5:43
46:14
|
(19) (28) |
3:28
49:42
|
(19) (28) |
5:20
55:02
|
(27) (28) |
1:43
56:45
|
(28) (28) |
4:53
1:01:38
|
(26) (28) |
5:42
1:07:20
|
(23) (28) |
2:09
1:09:29
|
(22) (27) |
16:45
1:26:14
|
(26) (26) |
5:10
1:31:24
|
(13) (25) |
1:33
1:32:57
|
(17) (25) |
3:22
1:36:19
|
(25) (25) |
2:23
1:38:42
|
(23) (25) |
1:00
1:39:42
|
(18)
(25)
|
Трофимов Николай (2002) II ДЮКСО |
||
|
26 | - | - |
4:42
4:42
|
(17) (17) |
8:12
12:54
|
(27) (23) |
1:23
14:17
|
(8) (19) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мокрушин Николай (2001) III Загорск |
||
|
26 | - | - |
4:29
4:29
|
(15) (15) |
4:25
8:54
|
(19) (16) |
17:06
26:00
|
(29) (27) |
5:27
31:27
|
(9) (24) |
3:07
34:34
|
(9) (23) |
6:05
40:39
|
(25) (23) |
3:11
43:50
|
(13) (23) |
0:51
44:41
|
(6) (23) |
4:41
49:22
|
(24) (24) |
2:53
52:15
|
(13) (22) |
1:57
54:12
|
(20) (21) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Белов Данила (2002) I СШОР по СО(Т) |
||
|
26 | - | - |
4:04
4:04
|
(12) (12) |
3:09
7:13
|
(7) (7) |
1:57
9:10
|
(18) (7) |
3:36
12:46
|
(2) (5) |
2:11
14:57
|
(1) (4) |
2:14
17:11
|
(11) (4) |
2:21
19:32
|
(2) (4) |
0:44
20:16
|
(1) (4) |
1:32
21:48
|
(2) (3) |
1:39
23:27
|
(2) (3) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кунин Иван (2002) КМС Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
26 | - | - |
4:23
4:23
|
(14) (14) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ермолаев Матвей (2002) Iю ДЮКСО |
||
|
26 | - | - |
17:12
17:12
|
(30) (30) |
6:18
23:30
|
(25) (28) |
1:40
25:10
|
(13) (26) |
6:56
32:06
|
(20) (25) |
3:07
35:13
|
(9) (24) |
3:49
39:02
|
(21) (22) |
4:26
43:28
|
(22) (22) |
1:06
44:34
|
(18) (22) |
2:57
47:31
|
(17) (21) |
3:26
50:57
|
(18) (21) |
1:39
52:36
|
(13) (20) |
4:12
56:48
|
(18) (19) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Карпельев Роман (2002) I Респ.Мордовия |