Филинское
Controls | 21 |
Athletes | 15 |
Distance length | 5.900 m |
Virtually best result | 00:42:56 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 34) | leg tot 2 ( 44) | leg tot 3 ( 46) | leg tot 4 ( 45) | leg tot 5 ( 49) | leg tot 6 ( 40) | leg tot 7 ( 61) | leg tot 8 ( 63) | leg tot 9 ( 48) | leg tot 10 ( 50) | leg tot 11 ( 69) | leg tot 12 ( 38) | leg tot 13 ( 36) | leg tot 14 ( 41) | leg tot 15 ( 54) | leg tot 16 ( 83) | leg tot 17 ( 71) | leg tot 18 ( 76) | leg tot 19 ( 72) | leg tot 20 ( 73) | leg tot 21 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:48:09 (8:10 min/km) | - |
2:49
2:49
|
(4) (4) |
2:54
5:43
|
(2) (3) |
3:01
8:44
|
(7) (3) |
2:06
10:50
|
(1) (3) |
2:35
13:25
|
(1) (2) |
2:40
16:05
|
(3) (2) |
4:53
20:58
|
(3) (2) |
2:28
23:26
|
(2) (2) |
2:11
25:37
|
(4) (2) |
3:54
29:31
|
(2) (1) |
1:48
31:19
|
(2) (1) |
1:20
32:39
|
(5) (1) |
2:05
34:44
|
(2) (1) |
2:43
37:27
|
(2) (1) |
0:38
38:05
|
(4) (1) |
2:09
40:14
|
(4) (1) |
1:46
42:00
|
(3) (1) |
1:32
43:32
|
(3) (1) |
0:52
44:24
|
(4) (1) |
2:32
46:56
|
(5) (1) |
0:22
47:18
|
(5) (1) |
0:51
48:09
|
(7)
(1)
|
Котов Даниил (2000) КМС Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
2 | 00:52:18 (8:52 min/km) | +4:09 |
2:30
2:30
|
(1) (1) |
3:05
5:35
|
(5) (2) |
2:36
8:11
|
(5) (2) |
2:32
10:43
|
(3) (2) |
3:31
14:14
|
(7) (3) |
2:50
17:04
|
(4) (3) |
6:50
23:54
|
(6) (3) |
2:47
26:41
|
(5) (3) |
1:39
28:20
|
(2) (3) |
3:51
32:11
|
(1) (3) |
2:27
34:38
|
(6) (3) |
1:18
35:56
|
(3) (3) |
2:15
38:11
|
(3) (2) |
3:13
41:24
|
(5) (2) |
0:36
42:00
|
(2) (2) |
2:02
44:02
|
(1) (2) |
1:44
45:46
|
(2) (2) |
2:07
47:53
|
(6) (2) |
0:49
48:42
|
(1) (2) |
2:28
51:10
|
(3) (2) |
0:18
51:28
|
(1) (2) |
0:50
52:18
|
(4)
(2)
|
Степанов Никита (2000) I Азимут-Мытищи |
||
|
3 | 00:52:49 (8:57 min/km) | +4:40 |
5:16
5:16
|
(11) (11) |
2:56
8:12
|
(4) (10) |
2:04
10:16
|
(2) (6) |
2:33
12:49
|
(5) (4) |
3:02
15:51
|
(3) (4) |
3:09
19:00
|
(8) (4) |
6:50
25:50
|
(6) (5) |
2:20
28:10
|
(1) (4) |
2:12
30:22
|
(5) (4) |
4:12
34:34
|
(5) (4) |
1:44
36:18
|
(1) (4) |
1:27
37:45
|
(6) (4) |
2:04
39:49
|
(1) (4) |
2:46
42:35
|
(3) (4) |
0:33
43:08
|
(1) (4) |
2:06
45:14
|
(3) (3) |
1:41
46:55
|
(1) (3) |
1:31
48:26
|
(1) (3) |
0:51
49:17
|
(3) (3) |
2:30
51:47
|
(4) (3) |
0:19
52:06
|
(2) (3) |
0:43
52:49
|
(1)
(3)
|
Козырев Евгений (2000) I Приокский район |
||
|
4 | 00:56:06 (9:31 min/km) | +7:57 |
2:40
2:40
|
(2) (2) |
2:43
5:23
|
(1) (1) |
1:25
6:48
|
(1) (1) |
2:32
9:20
|
(3) (1) |
2:47
12:07
|
(2) (1) |
2:09
14:16
|
(1) (1) |
4:50
19:06
|
(2) (1) |
2:57
22:03
|
(6) (1) |
2:40
24:43
|
(7) (1) |
5:05
29:48
|
(7) (2) |
2:12
32:00
|
(3) (2) |
0:57
32:57
|
(1) (2) |
6:11
39:08
|
(10) (3) |
2:36
41:44
|
(1) (3) |
1:04
42:48
|
(10) (3) |
5:38
48:26
|
(11) (4) |
1:49
50:15
|
(4) (4) |
1:31
51:46
|
(1) (4) |
0:50
52:36
|
(2) (4) |
2:21
54:57
|
(1) (4) |
0:21
55:18
|
(3) (4) |
0:48
56:06
|
(3)
(4)
|
Соколов Григорий (1999) КМС CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
5 | 00:58:49 (9:58 min/km) | +10:40 |
2:47
2:47
|
(3) (3) |
3:34
6:21
|
(8) (5) |
3:15
9:36
|
(8) (4) |
6:32
16:08
|
(12) (8) |
3:04
19:12
|
(4) (7) |
2:56
22:08
|
(5) (7) |
6:54
29:02
|
(8) (7) |
2:38
31:40
|
(3) (6) |
1:38
33:18
|
(1) (6) |
3:55
37:13
|
(3) (5) |
2:24
39:37
|
(5) (5) |
1:18
40:55
|
(3) (5) |
2:17
43:12
|
(4) (5) |
3:22
46:34
|
(6) (5) |
0:36
47:10
|
(2) (5) |
2:18
49:28
|
(5) (5) |
2:03
51:31
|
(6) (5) |
1:37
53:08
|
(4) (5) |
1:04
54:12
|
(5) (5) |
3:10
57:22
|
(8) (5) |
0:22
57:44
|
(5) (5) |
1:05
58:49
|
(11)
(5)
|
Борисов Николай (2000) I Загорск |
||
|
6 | 01:00:25 (10:14 min/km) | +12:16 |
3:18
3:18
|
(7) (7) |
2:54
6:12
|
(2) (4) |
6:02
12:14
|
(11) (8) |
3:06
15:20
|
(8) (6) |
3:22
18:42
|
(5) (6) |
2:34
21:16
|
(2) (5) |
4:20
25:36
|
(1) (4) |
3:25
29:01
|
(8) (5) |
3:18
32:19
|
(11) (5) |
4:58
37:17
|
(6) (6) |
3:36
40:53
|
(9) (6) |
1:16
42:09
|
(2) (6) |
3:41
45:50
|
(6) (6) |
3:05
48:55
|
(4) (6) |
0:46
49:41
|
(6) (6) |
2:03
51:44
|
(2) (6) |
1:52
53:36
|
(5) (6) |
1:59
55:35
|
(5) (6) |
1:20
56:55
|
(8) (6) |
2:22
59:17
|
(2) (6) |
0:23
59:40
|
(7) (6) |
0:45
1:00:25
|
(2)
(6)
|
Зайцев Александр (1999) КМС White Fox |
||
|
7 | 01:05:00 (11:01 min/km) | +16:51 |
4:30
4:30
|
(10) (10) |
3:24
7:54
|
(7) (9) |
3:47
11:41
|
(9) (7) |
3:04
14:45
|
(7) (5) |
3:30
18:15
|
(6) (5) |
3:32
21:47
|
(9) (6) |
7:54
29:41
|
(9) (8) |
2:45
32:26
|
(4) (7) |
3:10
35:36
|
(10) (8) |
3:59
39:35
|
(4) (7) |
2:22
41:57
|
(4) (7) |
2:20
44:17
|
(12) (7) |
2:59
47:16
|
(5) (7) |
3:24
50:40
|
(7) (7) |
0:38
51:18
|
(4) (7) |
2:58
54:16
|
(8) (7) |
2:16
56:32
|
(7) (7) |
2:26
58:58
|
(7) (7) |
1:46
1:00:44
|
(10) (7) |
2:57
1:03:41
|
(7) (7) |
0:25
1:04:06
|
(8) (7) |
0:54
1:05:00
|
(8)
(7)
|
Пестряков Николай (2000) II Приокский район |
||
|
8 | 01:19:13 (13:26 min/km) | +31:04 |
3:02
3:02
|
(5) (5) |
4:26
7:28
|
(10) (7) |
5:30
12:58
|
(10) (9) |
2:49
15:47
|
(6) (7) |
3:42
19:29
|
(8) (8) |
3:02
22:31
|
(6) (8) |
4:53
27:24
|
(3) (6) |
5:09
32:33
|
(11) (8) |
2:41
35:14
|
(8) (7) |
6:56
42:10
|
(10) (8) |
4:29
46:39
|
(12) (8) |
1:40
48:19
|
(7) (8) |
5:15
53:34
|
(9) (8) |
4:19
57:53
|
(9) (8) |
4:46
1:02:39
|
(12) (8) |
2:43
1:05:22
|
(6) (8) |
2:53
1:08:15
|
(12) (8) |
3:59
1:12:14
|
(11) (8) |
1:49
1:14:03
|
(11) (8) |
3:39
1:17:42
|
(10) (8) |
0:28
1:18:10
|
(10) (8) |
1:03
1:19:13
|
(10)
(8)
|
Кутин Роман (1999) I Иваново СДЮШОР-3 |
||
|
9 | 01:34:48 (16:04 min/km) | +46:39 |
5:33
5:33
|
(12) (12) |
4:26
9:59
|
(10) (12) |
12:53
22:52
|
(14) (12) |
3:25
26:17
|
(9) (11) |
5:28
31:45
|
(12) (11) |
4:11
35:56
|
(12) (11) |
9:34
45:30
|
(10) (10) |
5:10
50:40
|
(12) (10) |
2:04
52:44
|
(3) (10) |
6:35
59:19
|
(9) (9) |
3:21
1:02:40
|
(8) (9) |
1:52
1:04:32
|
(10) (9) |
3:58
1:08:30
|
(7) (9) |
5:50
1:14:20
|
(12) (9) |
0:49
1:15:09
|
(7) (9) |
5:37
1:20:46
|
(10) (9) |
2:46
1:23:32
|
(10) (9) |
2:33
1:26:05
|
(9) (9) |
2:56
1:29:01
|
(12) (9) |
4:08
1:33:09
|
(11) (9) |
0:31
1:33:40
|
(12) (9) |
1:08
1:34:48
|
(12)
(9)
|
Исляев Руслан (2000) III Горизонт-Пенза |
||
|
10 | 01:37:47 (16:34 min/km) | +49:38 |
6:04
6:04
|
(13) (13) |
8:09
14:13
|
(15) (13) |
9:26
23:39
|
(13) (13) |
10:29
34:08
|
(13) (13) |
4:59
39:07
|
(11) (13) |
5:29
44:36
|
(13) (13) |
6:26
51:02
|
(5) (13) |
4:08
55:10
|
(9) (12) |
3:29
58:39
|
(12) (12) |
5:56
1:04:35
|
(8) (10) |
3:42
1:08:17
|
(10) (10) |
1:51
1:10:08
|
(9) (10) |
4:21
1:14:29
|
(8) (10) |
3:37
1:18:06
|
(8) (10) |
2:12
1:20:18
|
(11) (10) |
7:34
1:27:52
|
(12) (10) |
2:28
1:30:20
|
(8) (10) |
2:29
1:32:49
|
(8) (10) |
1:08
1:33:57
|
(6) (10) |
2:39
1:36:36
|
(6) (10) |
0:21
1:36:57
|
(3) (10) |
0:50
1:37:47
|
(4)
(10)
|
Пушкарев Арсений (2000) I СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова |
||
|
11 | 01:42:28 (17:22 min/km) | +54:19 |
7:35
7:35
|
(14) (14) |
7:04
14:39
|
(14) (14) |
2:41
17:20
|
(6) (11) |
2:21
19:41
|
(2) (9) |
4:34
24:15
|
(10) (9) |
3:57
28:12
|
(11) (9) |
19:53
48:05
|
(13) (12) |
4:10
52:15
|
(10) (11) |
7:06
59:21
|
(13) (13) |
8:34
1:07:55
|
(11) (11) |
3:18
1:11:13
|
(7) (11) |
2:04
1:13:17
|
(11) (11) |
6:15
1:19:32
|
(11) (11) |
5:08
1:24:40
|
(10) (11) |
0:59
1:25:39
|
(9) (11) |
5:17
1:30:56
|
(9) (11) |
2:32
1:33:28
|
(9) (11) |
2:51
1:36:19
|
(10) (11) |
1:17
1:37:36
|
(7) (11) |
3:27
1:41:03
|
(9) (11) |
0:25
1:41:28
|
(8) (11) |
1:00
1:42:28
|
(9)
(11)
|
Венков Евгений (2000) КМС СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова |
||
|
12 | 02:11:25 (22:16 min/km) | +1:23:16 |
16:43
16:43
|
(15) (15) |
5:30
22:13
|
(13) (15) |
2:14
24:27
|
(3) (14) |
4:26
28:53
|
(10) (12) |
4:18
33:11
|
(9) (12) |
3:08
36:19
|
(7) (12) |
10:32
46:51
|
(11) (11) |
8:37
55:28
|
(13) (13) |
2:53
58:21
|
(9) (11) |
21:31
1:19:52
|
(12) (12) |
3:59
1:23:51
|
(11) (12) |
1:48
1:25:39
|
(8) (12) |
9:17
1:34:56
|
(12) (12) |
5:30
1:40:26
|
(11) (12) |
0:49
1:41:15
|
(7) (12) |
2:48
1:44:03
|
(7) (12) |
2:51
1:46:54
|
(11) (12) |
5:23
1:52:17
|
(12) (12) |
1:27
1:53:44
|
(9) (12) |
16:21
2:10:05
|
(12) (12) |
0:30
2:10:35
|
(11) (12) |
0:50
2:11:25
|
(4)
(12)
|
Сухарников Андрей (1999) Меленки |
||
|
26 | - | - |
4:29
4:29
|
(9) (9) |
3:06
7:35
|
(6) (8) |
2:35
10:10
|
(4) (5) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Смирнов Роман (2000) I ГБУДО ИОЦРДОД |
||
|
26 | - | - |
3:50
3:50
|
(8) (8) |
4:39
8:29
|
(12) (11) |
8:06
16:35
|
(12) (10) |
5:16
21:51
|
(11) (10) |
6:25
28:16
|
(13) (10) |
3:55
32:11
|
(10) (10) |
12:06
44:17
|
(12) (9) |
3:11
47:28
|
(7) (9) |
2:13
49:41
|
(6) (9) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сбитнев Дмитрий (1999) Лично |
||
|
26 | - | - |
3:13
3:13
|
(6) (6) |
4:06
7:19
|
(9) (6) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Троицкий Серафим (2000) I О-Фрязино |