Россия, Новосибирская область, Шлюз
Group
A
Group
A
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Новосибирской области
Controls | 17 |
Athletes | 29 |
Distance length | 4.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:24:04 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 35) | leg tot 5 ( 36) | leg tot 6 ( 37) | leg tot 7 ( 38) | leg tot 8 ( 39) | leg tot 9 ( 40) | leg tot 10 ( 41) | leg tot 11 ( 42) | leg tot 12 ( 43) | leg tot 13 ( 44) | leg tot 14 ( 45) | leg tot 15 ( 46) | leg tot 16 ( 47) | leg tot 17 ( 52) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
01:11:30 (17:01 min/km) | +42:47 |
4:43
4:43
|
(19) (19) |
9:41
14:24
|
(29) (28) |
1:15
15:39
|
(10) (28) |
4:56
20:35
|
(27) (28) |
4:16
24:51
|
(12) (27) |
2:46
27:37
|
(18) (27) |
4:09
31:46
|
(26) (27) |
1:54
33:40
|
(19) (27) |
2:10
35:50
|
(21) (27) |
2:25
38:15
|
(20) (26) |
2:35
40:50
|
(28) (27) |
4:13
45:03
|
(27) (27) |
2:08
47:11
|
(19) (27) |
8:20
55:31
|
(29) (27) |
8:58
1:04:29
|
(27) (28) |
1:53
1:06:22
|
(16) (28) |
4:25
1:10:47
|
(27) (28) |
0:43
1:11:30
|
(26)
(28)
|
Пугачев Алексей (1957) II Советский район |
|||
|
00:30:19 (7:13 min/km) | +1:36 |
2:02
2:02
|
(5) (5) |
2:08
4:10
|
(8) (5) |
0:57
5:07
|
(2) (3) |
1:23
6:30
|
(7) (4) |
2:56
9:26
|
(2) (3) |
1:50
11:16
|
(3) (3) |
1:22
12:38
|
(3) (2) |
1:28
14:06
|
(5) (2) |
1:27
15:33
|
(2) (2) |
1:30
17:03
|
(7) (1) |
0:28
17:31
|
(5) (1) |
1:32
19:03
|
(3) (1) |
1:38
20:41
|
(8) (1) |
3:02
23:43
|
(13) (1) |
3:11
26:54
|
(21) (2) |
1:42
28:36
|
(9) (2) |
1:11
29:47
|
(3) (2) |
0:32
30:19
|
(11)
(2)
|
Аникин Михаил (2000) КМС Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
|||
|
00:54:39 (13:01 min/km) | +25:56 |
7:14
7:14
|
(26) (26) |
4:06
11:20
|
(27) (26) |
2:14
13:34
|
(25) (26) |
2:36
16:10
|
(20) (24) |
7:28
23:38
|
(26) (26) |
2:47
26:25
|
(20) (26) |
2:28
28:53
|
(16) (26) |
1:43
30:36
|
(17) (26) |
2:09
32:45
|
(20) (26) |
1:34
34:19
|
(9) (25) |
0:38
34:57
|
(10) (24) |
2:56
37:53
|
(22) (24) |
1:28
39:21
|
(4) (22) |
3:04
42:25
|
(14) (22) |
4:26
46:51
|
(25) (23) |
4:34
51:25
|
(28) (24) |
2:29
53:54
|
(21) (24) |
0:45
54:39
|
(27)
(24)
|
Землянский Илья (1980) I Советский район |
|||
|
01:03:25 (15:06 min/km) | +34:42 |
11:15
11:15
|
(28) (28) |
2:50
14:05
|
(22) (27) |
1:19
15:24
|
(13) (27) |
1:35
16:59
|
(13) (25) |
4:02
21:01
|
(10) (23) |
2:23
23:24
|
(14) (23) |
4:34
27:58
|
(27) (25) |
2:03
30:01
|
(24) (25) |
2:13
32:14
|
(22) (25) |
7:10
39:24
|
(28) (27) |
0:41
40:05
|
(14) (26) |
2:03
42:08
|
(13) (26) |
2:15
44:23
|
(20) (26) |
3:31
47:54
|
(18) (26) |
6:12
54:06
|
(26) (26) |
6:36
1:00:42
|
(29) (26) |
2:06
1:02:48
|
(18) (26) |
0:37
1:03:25
|
(22)
(26)
|
Деев Сергей (1957) КМС Or-Ly |
|||
|
00:48:08 (11:28 min/km) | +19:25 |
5:44
5:44
|
(23) (23) |
4:24
10:08
|
(28) (24) |
2:05
12:13
|
(24) (24) |
2:21
14:34
|
(18) (23) |
5:00
19:34
|
(18) (22) |
2:20
21:54
|
(13) (22) |
1:50
23:44
|
(11) (21) |
2:02
25:46
|
(23) (21) |
3:31
29:17
|
(28) (22) |
2:21
31:38
|
(19) (21) |
0:47
32:25
|
(16) (22) |
2:25
34:50
|
(16) (21) |
2:49
37:39
|
(23) (21) |
3:52
41:31
|
(23) (21) |
2:12
43:43
|
(11) (20) |
1:53
45:36
|
(16) (20) |
1:54
47:30
|
(15) (20) |
0:38
48:08
|
(23)
(20)
|
Мозолев Александр (1986) Дзержинский район |
|||
|
00:51:18 (12:13 min/km) | +22:35 |
5:27
5:27
|
(22) (22) |
3:09
8:36
|
(25) (21) |
2:32
11:08
|
(27) (23) |
2:18
13:26
|
(16) (22) |
3:12
16:38
|
(5) (18) |
2:27
19:05
|
(16) (17) |
3:01
22:06
|
(21) (19) |
1:36
23:42
|
(12) (18) |
2:48
26:30
|
(25) (19) |
2:00
28:30
|
(15) (16) |
1:41
30:11
|
(24) (18) |
4:47
34:58
|
(28) (22) |
4:33
39:31
|
(28) (23) |
4:09
43:40
|
(26) (23) |
1:50
45:30
|
(4) (22) |
1:41
47:11
|
(7) (22) |
2:35
49:46
|
(22) (22) |
1:32
51:18
|
(29)
(22)
|
Чемакин Алексей (1996) НВВКУ |
|||
|
00:36:11 (8:37 min/km) | +7:28 |
2:27
2:27
|
(9) (9) |
2:29
4:56
|
(14) (11) |
2:34
7:30
|
(28) (16) |
5:10
12:40
|
(28) (21) |
3:20
16:00
|
(7) (16) |
2:10
18:10
|
(9) (16) |
1:25
19:35
|
(5) (14) |
1:22
20:57
|
(2) (14) |
1:46
22:43
|
(13) (14) |
1:25
24:08
|
(3) (12) |
0:25
24:33
|
(3) (11) |
1:39
26:12
|
(6) (11) |
1:41
27:53
|
(10) (11) |
2:50
30:43
|
(7) (10) |
2:00
32:43
|
(7) (9) |
1:50
34:33
|
(13) (9) |
1:11
35:44
|
(3) (8) |
0:27
36:11
|
(5)
(8)
|
Терновенко Алексей (1996) НВВКУ |
|||
|
00:45:00 (10:43 min/km) | +16:17 |
6:36
6:36
|
(25) (25) |
2:27
9:03
|
(12) (22) |
1:10
10:13
|
(7) (21) |
1:29
11:42
|
(9) (19) |
6:07
17:49
|
(22) (21) |
2:08
19:57
|
(8) (18) |
1:52
21:49
|
(12) (17) |
2:36
24:25
|
(28) (19) |
1:40
26:05
|
(10) (18) |
2:31
28:36
|
(21) (17) |
0:38
29:14
|
(10) (15) |
3:51
33:05
|
(25) (19) |
2:00
35:05
|
(15) (17) |
2:51
37:56
|
(9) (17) |
2:02
39:58
|
(8) (17) |
3:01
42:59
|
(26) (18) |
1:33
44:32
|
(9) (18) |
0:28
45:00
|
(6)
(18)
|
Конев Александр (2000) II г. Томск |
|||
|
00:35:52 (8:32 min/km) | +7:09 |
2:02
2:02
|
(5) (5) |
2:04
4:06
|
(4) (4) |
1:20
5:26
|
(14) (4) |
1:03
6:29
|
(4) (3) |
5:21
11:50
|
(19) (8) |
1:43
13:33
|
(2) (6) |
2:57
16:30
|
(20) (6) |
1:28
17:58
|
(5) (6) |
1:32
19:30
|
(6) (6) |
1:19
20:49
|
(2) (6) |
1:08
21:57
|
(20) (6) |
3:07
25:04
|
(24) (9) |
1:31
26:35
|
(6) (8) |
3:43
30:18
|
(20) (9) |
1:42
32:00
|
(2) (7) |
1:34
33:34
|
(6) (7) |
1:44
35:18
|
(14) (6) |
0:34
35:52
|
(15)
(6)
|
Рыбаченко Роман (1984) I Or-Ly |
|||
|
00:36:03 (8:35 min/km) | +7:20 |
2:06
2:06
|
(7) (7) |
2:28
4:34
|
(13) (7) |
1:06
5:40
|
(5) (5) |
2:39
8:19
|
(22) (11) |
3:05
11:24
|
(3) (6) |
2:29
13:53
|
(17) (7) |
2:54
16:47
|
(19) (8) |
1:33
18:20
|
(10) (7) |
1:41
20:01
|
(11) (7) |
1:35
21:36
|
(10) (7) |
0:34
22:10
|
(8) (7) |
2:07
24:17
|
(14) (6) |
1:41
25:58
|
(10) (7) |
3:22
29:20
|
(17) (7) |
1:56
31:16
|
(6) (6) |
1:47
33:03
|
(12) (6) |
2:26
35:29
|
(20) (7) |
0:34
36:03
|
(15)
(7)
|
Окунева Татьяна (1996) МС Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
|||
|
00:34:01 (8:06 min/km) | +5:18 |
5:04
5:04
|
(21) (21) |
1:53
6:57
|
(1) (18) |
1:51
8:48
|
(22) (19) |
1:30
10:18
|
(10) (16) |
4:13
14:31
|
(11) (14) |
1:40
16:11
|
(1) (12) |
1:16
17:27
|
(2) (10) |
1:28
18:55
|
(5) (9) |
1:35
20:30
|
(8) (9) |
1:27
21:57
|
(4) (8) |
1:20
23:17
|
(23) (10) |
1:23
24:40
|
(1) (7) |
1:13
25:53
|
(1) (6) |
2:42
28:35
|
(5) (6) |
2:15
30:50
|
(12) (5) |
1:30
32:20
|
(4) (5) |
1:16
33:36
|
(5) (5) |
0:25
34:01
|
(1)
(5)
|
Кузьмин Дмитрий (1991) МС г. Томск |
|||
|
00:33:28 (7:58 min/km) | +4:45 |
2:40
2:40
|
(11) (11) |
2:05
4:45
|
(6) (10) |
1:09
5:54
|
(6) (8) |
1:54
7:48
|
(15) (7) |
3:21
11:09
|
(8) (5) |
1:51
13:00
|
(4) (5) |
1:37
14:37
|
(7) (4) |
1:40
16:17
|
(15) (4) |
1:44
18:01
|
(12) (4) |
1:48
19:49
|
(14) (4) |
0:40
20:29
|
(12) (4) |
2:46
23:15
|
(19) (5) |
1:34
24:49
|
(7) (5) |
2:50
27:39
|
(7) (5) |
1:53
29:32
|
(5) (4) |
1:55
31:27
|
(18) (4) |
1:25
32:52
|
(7) (4) |
0:36
33:28
|
(20)
(4)
|
Шевченко Сергей (1964) МС СКА ветеран |
|||
|
00:32:30 (7:44 min/km) | +3:47 |
2:00
2:00
|
(4) (4) |
2:32
4:32
|
(16) (6) |
1:11
5:43
|
(9) (6) |
2:37
8:20
|
(21) (12) |
3:33
11:53
|
(9) (9) |
2:11
14:04
|
(10) (8) |
1:35
15:39
|
(6) (5) |
1:32
17:11
|
(8) (5) |
1:33
18:44
|
(7) (5) |
1:27
20:11
|
(4) (5) |
0:31
20:42
|
(6) (5) |
1:46
22:28
|
(8) (4) |
1:27
23:55
|
(3) (4) |
2:29
26:24
|
(2) (4) |
2:28
28:52
|
(15) (3) |
1:50
30:42
|
(13) (3) |
1:20
32:02
|
(6) (3) |
0:28
32:30
|
(6)
(3)
|
Хоменко Даниил (2000) КМС г. Томск |
|||
|
00:43:20 (10:19 min/km) | +14:37 |
8:24
8:24
|
(27) (27) |
2:22
10:46
|
(11) (25) |
2:36
13:22
|
(29) (25) |
4:15
17:37
|
(25) (26) |
4:29
22:06
|
(13) (25) |
2:05
24:11
|
(6) (24) |
1:23
25:34
|
(4) (23) |
1:21
26:55
|
(1) (23) |
1:31
28:26
|
(5) (20) |
1:31
29:57
|
(8) (19) |
0:32
30:29
|
(7) (19) |
1:44
32:13
|
(7) (16) |
2:01
34:14
|
(17) (16) |
2:27
36:41
|
(1) (16) |
3:15
39:56
|
(22) (16) |
1:46
41:42
|
(11) (16) |
1:10
42:52
|
(2) (16) |
0:28
43:20
|
(6)
(16)
|
Заиграев Илья (1995) III НВВКУ |
|||
|
00:36:41 (8:44 min/km) | +7:58 |
2:11
2:11
|
(8) (8) |
1:54
4:05
|
(2) (3) |
2:01
6:06
|
(23) (10) |
0:40
6:46
|
(1) (5) |
3:12
9:58
|
(5) (4) |
1:57
11:55
|
(5) (4) |
5:45
17:40
|
(29) (11) |
1:48
19:28
|
(18) (11) |
1:28
20:56
|
(3) (11) |
1:44
22:40
|
(12) (10) |
0:25
23:05
|
(3) (9) |
1:54
24:59
|
(11) (8) |
2:04
27:03
|
(18) (9) |
2:33
29:36
|
(3) (8) |
2:40
32:16
|
(17) (8) |
1:59
34:15
|
(21) (8) |
2:01
36:16
|
(17) (9) |
0:25
36:41
|
(1)
(9)
|
Кузнецов Артём (1998) КМС Ирбис |
|||
|
00:43:30 (10:21 min/km) | +14:47 |
4:54
4:54
|
(20) (20) |
2:05
6:59
|
(6) (19) |
0:59
7:58
|
(3) (17) |
3:48
11:46
|
(24) (20) |
4:43
16:29
|
(16) (17) |
3:28
19:57
|
(27) (18) |
1:52
21:49
|
(12) (17) |
1:32
23:21
|
(8) (17) |
1:56
25:17
|
(17) (17) |
2:36
27:53
|
(22) (15) |
2:04
29:57
|
(27) (17) |
1:53
31:50
|
(10) (15) |
1:41
33:31
|
(10) (15) |
2:58
36:29
|
(11) (15) |
2:17
38:46
|
(13) (15) |
1:32
40:18
|
(5) (15) |
2:40
42:58
|
(23) (17) |
0:32
43:30
|
(11)
(17)
|
Калинин Ярослав (1989) I Аврора |
|||
|
00:38:01 (9:03 min/km) | +9:18 |
2:32
2:32
|
(10) (10) |
2:04
4:36
|
(4) (9) |
1:21
5:57
|
(15) (9) |
3:11
9:08
|
(23) (13) |
6:00
15:08
|
(21) (15) |
3:01
18:09
|
(24) (15) |
1:42
19:51
|
(8) (15) |
1:35
21:26
|
(11) (15) |
1:54
23:20
|
(16) (15) |
2:12
25:32
|
(18) (14) |
0:40
26:12
|
(12) (14) |
1:54
28:06
|
(11) (13) |
1:43
29:49
|
(13) (13) |
3:06
32:55
|
(15) (13) |
1:43
34:38
|
(3) (13) |
1:24
36:02
|
(3) (12) |
1:25
37:27
|
(7) (10) |
0:34
38:01
|
(15)
(10)
|
Выржиковский Пётр (1986) I Калининский район |
|||
|
00:47:01 (11:12 min/km) | +18:18 |
1:54
1:54
|
(3) (3) |
2:40
4:34
|
(19) (7) |
1:10
5:44
|
(7) (7) |
1:05
6:49
|
(5) (6) |
4:37
11:26
|
(15) (7) |
3:13
14:39
|
(26) (9) |
2:23
17:02
|
(15) (9) |
1:54
18:56
|
(19) (10) |
1:46
20:42
|
(13) (10) |
10:14
30:56
|
(29) (20) |
0:24
31:20
|
(2) (20) |
1:34
32:54
|
(4) (18) |
2:59
35:53
|
(24) (19) |
4:20
40:13
|
(27) (19) |
2:51
43:04
|
(18) (19) |
1:41
44:45
|
(7) (19) |
1:35
46:20
|
(11) (19) |
0:41
47:01
|
(24)
(19)
|
Ильиных Александр (1999) КМС ДЮСШ «ТЭИС» |
|||
|
00:38:08 (9:05 min/km) | +9:25 |
2:58
2:58
|
(16) (16) |
2:31
5:29
|
(15) (15) |
1:21
6:50
|
(15) (13) |
1:15
8:05
|
(6) (9) |
4:31
12:36
|
(14) (10) |
2:17
14:53
|
(11) (10) |
1:48
16:41
|
(10) (7) |
1:42
18:23
|
(16) (8) |
2:00
20:23
|
(18) (8) |
1:37
22:00
|
(11) (9) |
0:53
22:53
|
(18) (8) |
2:28
25:21
|
(17) (10) |
2:19
27:40
|
(22) (10) |
3:45
31:25
|
(22) (11) |
2:06
33:31
|
(10) (10) |
1:55
35:26
|
(18) (10) |
2:09
37:35
|
(19) (11) |
0:33
38:08
|
(13)
(11)
|
Мартемьянычев Евгений (1956) КМС Дзержинский район |
|||
|
00:49:16 (11:44 min/km) | +20:33 |
2:50
2:50
|
(13) (13) |
2:53
5:43
|
(23) (16) |
1:44
7:27
|
(20) (15) |
1:45
9:12
|
(14) (14) |
4:54
14:06
|
(17) (12) |
2:56
17:02
|
(23) (13) |
3:18
20:20
|
(23) (16) |
2:17
22:37
|
(26) (16) |
2:18
24:55
|
(23) (16) |
3:44
28:39
|
(24) (18) |
1:03
29:42
|
(19) (16) |
3:05
32:47
|
(23) (17) |
3:48
36:35
|
(26) (20) |
4:21
40:56
|
(28) (20) |
2:59
43:55
|
(19) (21) |
1:44
45:39
|
(10) (21) |
3:04
48:43
|
(24) (21) |
0:33
49:16
|
(13)
(21)
|
Анисимов Евгений (1984) I Кировский район |
|||
|
00:38:11 (9:05 min/km) | +9:28 |
2:51
2:51
|
(15) (15) |
2:15
5:06
|
(10) (12) |
1:27
6:33
|
(18) (12) |
1:32
8:05
|
(12) (9) |
6:11
14:16
|
(23) (13) |
2:46
17:02
|
(18) (13) |
1:43
18:45
|
(9) (13) |
1:37
20:22
|
(13) (12) |
2:00
22:22
|
(18) (13) |
1:45
24:07
|
(13) (11) |
0:46
24:53
|
(15) (12) |
2:07
27:00
|
(14) (12) |
1:55
28:55
|
(14) (12) |
3:08
32:03
|
(16) (12) |
2:02
34:05
|
(8) (11) |
1:51
35:56
|
(15) (11) |
1:39
37:35
|
(12) (11) |
0:36
38:11
|
(20)
(12)
|
Сажин Александр (1989) КМС ТСЦ «Панда»-Or-Ly |
|||
|
00:54:20 (12:56 min/km) | +25:37 |
3:17
3:17
|
(17) (17) |
3:25
6:42
|
(26) (17) |
1:16
7:58
|
(11) (17) |
2:18
10:16
|
(16) (15) |
6:43
16:59
|
(24) (19) |
3:06
20:05
|
(25) (20) |
3:35
23:40
|
(25) (20) |
1:54
25:34
|
(19) (20) |
4:53
30:27
|
(29) (24) |
3:14
33:41
|
(23) (24) |
1:12
34:53
|
(21) (23) |
2:37
37:30
|
(18) (23) |
4:20
41:50
|
(27) (25) |
3:43
45:33
|
(20) (25) |
2:33
48:06
|
(16) (24) |
1:58
50:04
|
(20) (23) |
3:35
53:39
|
(25) (23) |
0:41
54:20
|
(24)
(23)
|
Степанов Виктор (1947) МС Советский район |
|||
|
00:40:33 (9:39 min/km) | +11:50 |
1:50
1:50
|
(2) (2) |
2:08
3:58
|
(8) (2) |
1:02
5:00
|
(4) (2) |
0:56
5:56
|
(3) (2) |
3:11
9:07
|
(4) (2) |
2:05
11:12
|
(6) (2) |
1:08
12:20
|
(1) (1) |
1:26
13:46
|
(4) (1) |
1:35
15:21
|
(8) (1) |
2:03
17:24
|
(16) (2) |
1:50
19:14
|
(26) (3) |
1:47
21:01
|
(9) (3) |
1:39
22:40
|
(9) (3) |
2:34
25:14
|
(4) (3) |
8:58
34:12
|
(27) (12) |
3:58
38:10
|
(27) (13) |
1:58
40:08
|
(16) (13) |
0:25
40:33
|
(1)
(13)
|
Агаджанян Армен (1996) КМС НВВКУ |
|||
|
00:55:44 (13:16 min/km) | +27:01 |
4:42
4:42
|
(18) (18) |
2:41
7:23
|
(20) (20) |
1:48
9:11
|
(21) (20) |
1:30
10:41
|
(10) (17) |
6:55
17:36
|
(25) (20) |
2:47
20:23
|
(20) (21) |
3:29
23:52
|
(24) (22) |
2:09
26:01
|
(25) (22) |
2:49
28:50
|
(26) (21) |
4:02
32:52
|
(25) (23) |
3:48
36:40
|
(29) (25) |
2:50
39:30
|
(21) (25) |
2:16
41:46
|
(21) (24) |
3:42
45:28
|
(19) (24) |
3:44
49:12
|
(24) (25) |
2:18
51:30
|
(23) (25) |
3:43
55:13
|
(26) (25) |
0:31
55:44
|
(10)
(25)
|
Петров Роман (1989) Центральный округ |
|||
|
00:41:07 (9:47 min/km) | +12:24 |
2:40
2:40
|
(11) (11) |
2:32
5:12
|
(16) (13) |
1:18
6:30
|
(12) (11) |
1:23
7:53
|
(7) (8) |
5:57
13:50
|
(20) (11) |
2:17
16:07
|
(11) (11) |
2:16
18:23
|
(14) (12) |
1:59
20:22
|
(22) (12) |
1:53
22:15
|
(15) (12) |
2:09
24:24
|
(17) (13) |
0:47
25:11
|
(16) (13) |
3:51
29:02
|
(25) (14) |
2:00
31:02
|
(15) (14) |
2:52
33:54
|
(10) (14) |
3:01
36:55
|
(20) (14) |
2:03
38:58
|
(22) (14) |
1:34
40:32
|
(10) (14) |
0:35
41:07
|
(18)
(14)
|
Бортников Владимир (1972) I г. Бердск |
|||
|
01:11:12 (16:57 min/km) | +42:29 |
6:25
6:25
|
(24) (24) |
3:07
9:32
|
(24) (23) |
1:34
11:06
|
(19) (22) |
9:25
20:31
|
(29) (27) |
8:14
28:45
|
(27) (28) |
4:25
33:10
|
(28) (28) |
2:40
35:50
|
(18) (28) |
2:28
38:18
|
(27) (28) |
2:33
40:51
|
(24) (28) |
4:42
45:33
|
(27) (28) |
1:45
47:18
|
(25) (28) |
2:48
50:06
|
(20) (28) |
3:04
53:10
|
(25) (28) |
4:08
57:18
|
(25) (28) |
3:32
1:00:50
|
(23) (27) |
2:35
1:03:25
|
(25) (27) |
7:12
1:10:37
|
(29) (27) |
0:35
1:11:12
|
(18)
(27)
|
Бутусов Павел (1987) т/к Экватор |
|||
|
00:43:17 (10:18 min/km) | +14:34 |
2:50
2:50
|
(13) (13) |
2:36
5:26
|
(18) (14) |
1:25
6:51
|
(17) (14) |
4:45
11:36
|
(26) (18) |
10:05
21:41
|
(28) (24) |
2:50
24:31
|
(22) (25) |
2:36
27:07
|
(17) (24) |
1:37
28:44
|
(13) (24) |
1:29
30:13
|
(4) (23) |
1:29
31:42
|
(6) (22) |
0:36
32:18
|
(9) (21) |
1:37
33:55
|
(5) (20) |
1:30
35:25
|
(5) (18) |
2:46
38:11
|
(6) (18) |
2:20
40:31
|
(14) (18) |
1:20
41:51
|
(1) (17) |
0:57
42:48
|
(1) (15) |
0:29
43:17
|
(9)
(15)
|
Казанцев Иван (1991) ВЧ2351 |
|||
|
01:55:41 (27:33 min/km) | +1:26:58 |
18:55
18:55
|
(29) (29) |
2:47
21:42
|
(21) (29) |
2:15
23:57
|
(26) (29) |
2:25
26:22
|
(19) (29) |
11:26
37:48
|
(29) (29) |
4:40
42:28
|
(29) (29) |
4:45
47:13
|
(28) (29) |
3:09
50:22
|
(29) (29) |
3:07
53:29
|
(27) (29) |
4:14
57:43
|
(26) (29) |
1:14
58:57
|
(22) (29) |
19:55
1:18:52
|
(29) (29) |
6:18
1:25:10
|
(29) (29) |
4:00
1:29:10
|
(24) (29) |
17:10
1:46:20
|
(29) (29) |
2:30
1:48:50
|
(24) (29) |
5:46
1:54:36
|
(28) (29) |
1:05
1:55:41
|
(28)
(29)
|
Георгелаш Сергей (1976) Заельцовский район |
|||
|
00:28:43 (6:50 min/km) | - |
1:42
1:42
|
(1) (1) |
1:57
3:39
|
(3) (1) |
0:47
4:26
|
(1) (1) |
0:53
5:19
|
(2) (1) |
2:42
8:01
|
(1) (1) |
2:26
10:27
|
(15) (1) |
3:13
13:40
|
(22) (3) |
1:23
15:03
|
(3) (3) |
1:26
16:29
|
(1) (3) |
1:15
17:44
|
(1) (3) |
0:23
18:07
|
(1) (2) |
1:29
19:36
|
(2) (2) |
1:15
20:51
|
(2) (2) |
3:00
23:51
|
(12) (2) |
1:22
25:13
|
(1) (1) |
1:21
26:34
|
(2) (1) |
1:43
28:17
|
(13) (1) |
0:26
28:43
|
(4)
(1)
|
Шубин Георгий (1999) КМС Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |