Россия, Ленинградская область, п.Пруды
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 174 |
Distance length | 2.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:18:23 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 84) | leg tot 2 ( 87) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 54) | leg tot 5 ( 55) | leg tot 6 ( 36) | leg tot 7 ( 80) | leg tot 8 ( 39) | leg tot 9 ( 58) | leg tot 10 ( 62) | leg tot 11 ( 82) | leg tot 12 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:20:13 (7:47 min/km) | - |
0:50
0:50
|
(4) (4) |
1:25
2:15
|
(2) (3) |
0:55
3:10
|
(3) (1) |
2:43
5:53
|
(2) (1) |
1:21
7:14
|
(3) (1) |
1:25
8:39
|
(6) (1) |
2:10
10:49
|
(3) (1) |
2:19
13:08
|
(5) (1) |
2:14
15:22
|
(1) (1) |
2:47
18:09
|
(1) (1) |
1:11
19:20
|
(6) (1) |
0:32
19:52
|
(12) (1) |
0:21
20:13
|
(10)
(1)
|
Тутынин Марк (2003) I Смоленск спортшкола |
||
|
2 | 00:21:13 (8:10 min/km) | +1:00 |
1:02
1:02
|
(48) (48) |
1:25
2:27
|
(2) (8) |
0:43
3:10
|
(1) (1) |
3:07
6:17
|
(7) (4) |
1:31
7:48
|
(9) (2) |
1:12
9:00
|
(2) (2) |
2:19
11:19
|
(8) (2) |
2:14
13:33
|
(2) (2) |
2:27
16:00
|
(6) (2) |
3:18
19:18
|
(7) (2) |
1:04
20:22
|
(3) (2) |
0:30
20:52
|
(7) (2) |
0:21
21:13
|
(10)
(2)
|
Ошеров Александр (2003) I Белые Ночи |
||
|
3 | 00:22:07 (8:30 min/km) | +1:54 |
0:45
0:45
|
(2) (2) |
1:28
2:13
|
(5) (2) |
1:37
3:50
|
(76) (16) |
3:32
7:22
|
(20) (13) |
1:13
8:35
|
(1) (8) |
1:23
9:58
|
(5) (6) |
2:05
12:03
|
(1) (4) |
2:17
14:20
|
(4) (3) |
2:21
16:41
|
(3) (3) |
3:14
19:55
|
(5) (3) |
1:17
21:12
|
(10) (3) |
0:01
21:13
|
(1) (3) |
0:54
22:07
|
(162)
(3)
|
Алексеев Василий (2003) I ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
4 | 00:22:45 (8:45 min/km) | +2:32 |
0:54
0:54
|
(13) (13) |
1:36
2:30
|
(15) (11) |
1:06
3:36
|
(18) (7) |
3:13
6:49
|
(8) (7) |
1:30
8:19
|
(7) (6) |
1:55
10:14
|
(41) (8) |
2:17
12:31
|
(6) (5) |
2:14
14:45
|
(2) (4) |
2:35
17:20
|
(7) (5) |
2:56
20:16
|
(3) (4) |
1:32
21:48
|
(39) (4) |
0:32
22:20
|
(12) (4) |
0:25
22:45
|
(69)
(4)
|
Бутко Данила (2003) II МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов |
||
|
5 | 00:24:21 (9:22 min/km) | +4:08 |
0:51
0:51
|
(7) (7) |
1:47
2:38
|
(31) (21) |
0:53
3:31
|
(2) (5) |
3:47
7:18
|
(30) (12) |
1:31
8:49
|
(9) (10) |
1:37
10:26
|
(17) (10) |
2:43
13:09
|
(24) (10) |
3:00
16:09
|
(31) (9) |
2:25
18:34
|
(5) (7) |
3:37
22:11
|
(13) (5) |
1:20
23:31
|
(15) (5) |
0:29
24:00
|
(5) (5) |
0:21
24:21
|
(10)
(5)
|
Вересов Михаил (2003) I СДЮШОР ЭКРАН-П |
||
|
6 | 00:24:35 (9:27 min/km) | +4:22 |
0:50
0:50
|
(4) (4) |
1:27
2:17
|
(4) (4) |
2:01
4:18
|
(108) (35) |
2:59
7:17
|
(4) (11) |
1:33
8:50
|
(12) (11) |
1:20
10:10
|
(4) (7) |
2:46
12:56
|
(29) (9) |
3:26
16:22
|
(53) (10) |
2:55
19:17
|
(14) (12) |
3:21
22:38
|
(8) (8) |
1:00
23:38
|
(2) (6) |
0:35
24:13
|
(26) (6) |
0:22
24:35
|
(26)
(6)
|
Клочев Александр (2003) Iю Петродворцовый ДДТ |
||
|
7 | 00:24:37 (9:28 min/km) | +4:24 |
1:01
1:01
|
(39) (39) |
1:45
2:46
|
(27) (27) |
1:25
4:11
|
(56) (30) |
3:48
7:59
|
(31) (23) |
1:36
9:35
|
(15) (21) |
2:05
11:40
|
(58) (19) |
2:17
13:57
|
(6) (15) |
2:32
16:29
|
(7) (13) |
2:41
19:10
|
(12) (11) |
3:17
22:27
|
(6) (7) |
1:17
23:44
|
(10) (7) |
0:33
24:17
|
(19) (7) |
0:20
24:37
|
(1)
(7)
|
Юцкевич Иван (2003) I Сергиев Посад |
||
|
8 | 00:25:04 (9:38 min/km) | +4:51 |
0:54
0:54
|
(13) (13) |
1:51
2:45
|
(37) (26) |
1:02
3:47
|
(9) (13) |
3:25
7:12
|
(15) (9) |
1:33
8:45
|
(12) (9) |
1:31
10:16
|
(10) (9) |
2:22
12:38
|
(9) (7) |
2:12
14:50
|
(1) (5) |
2:22
17:12
|
(4) (4) |
5:08
22:20
|
(66) (6) |
1:43
24:03
|
(54) (8) |
0:41
24:44
|
(65) (8) |
0:20
25:04
|
(1)
(8)
|
Малыгин Илья (2004) I СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
9 | 00:25:18 (9:44 min/km) | +5:05 |
1:05
1:05
|
(62) (62) |
1:51
2:56
|
(37) (43) |
1:22
4:18
|
(51) (35) |
3:13
7:31
|
(8) (18) |
1:51
9:22
|
(30) (17) |
1:36
10:58
|
(15) (13) |
2:34
13:32
|
(16) (12) |
3:05
16:37
|
(36) (14) |
2:55
19:32
|
(14) (13) |
3:23
22:55
|
(9) (9) |
1:20
24:15
|
(15) (9) |
0:39
24:54
|
(54) (9) |
0:24
25:18
|
(52)
(9)
|
Морозов Максим (2003) I КССШОР "Олимп" Новг |
||
|
10 | 00:25:35 (9:50 min/km) | +5:22 |
0:52
0:52
|
(8) (8) |
1:57
2:49
|
(55) (30) |
1:02
3:51
|
(9) (19) |
4:01
7:52
|
(40) (21) |
1:44
9:36
|
(24) (22) |
1:33
11:09
|
(12) (14) |
2:58
14:07
|
(40) (17) |
3:19
17:26
|
(47) (17) |
2:40
20:06
|
(11) (14) |
2:55
23:01
|
(2) (10) |
1:41
24:42
|
(53) (10) |
0:32
25:14
|
(12) (10) |
0:21
25:35
|
(10)
(10)
|
Рослов Дмитрий (2003) I Балтийский берег |
||
|
11 | 00:25:45 (9:54 min/km) | +5:32 |
0:54
0:54
|
(13) (13) |
1:35
2:29
|
(14) (10) |
1:11
3:40
|
(29) (10) |
3:05
6:45
|
(6) (6) |
1:26
8:11
|
(5) (5) |
1:31
9:42
|
(10) (5) |
2:51
12:33
|
(34) (6) |
3:02
15:35
|
(34) (7) |
2:55
18:30
|
(14) (6) |
4:42
23:12
|
(53) (11) |
1:38
24:50
|
(46) (11) |
0:35
25:25
|
(26) (11) |
0:20
25:45
|
(1)
(11)
|
Филиппов Алексей (2003) I СДЮСШОР Экран СПб |
||
|
12 | 00:26:26 (10:10 min/km) | +6:13 |
0:58
0:58
|
(22) (22) |
1:36
2:34
|
(15) (16) |
1:08
3:42
|
(22) (11) |
3:40
7:22
|
(25) (13) |
1:54
9:16
|
(37) (15) |
1:36
10:52
|
(15) (12) |
2:32
13:24
|
(15) (11) |
2:42
16:06
|
(13) (8) |
2:35
18:41
|
(7) (8) |
5:20
24:01
|
(70) (12) |
1:23
25:24
|
(20) (12) |
0:17
25:41
|
(3) (12) |
0:45
26:26
|
(158)
(12)
|
Ткачев Михаил (2004) II СДЮСШОРим.Кореньков |
||
|
13 | 00:26:46 (10:18 min/km) | +6:33 |
0:56
0:56
|
(20) (20) |
2:11
3:07
|
(77) (54) |
1:07
4:14
|
(20) (32) |
3:55
8:09
|
(37) (24) |
1:17
9:26
|
(2) (19) |
1:47
11:13
|
(27) (16) |
2:34
13:47
|
(16) (13) |
2:37
16:24
|
(9) (11) |
4:45
21:09
|
(85) (17) |
3:34
24:43
|
(11) (13) |
1:07
25:50
|
(5) (13) |
0:34
26:24
|
(21) (13) |
0:22
26:46
|
(26)
(13)
|
Молчанов Владислав (2003) I Резерв |
||
|
14 | 00:27:39 (10:38 min/km) | +7:26 |
1:06
1:06
|
(64) (64) |
1:43
2:49
|
(23) (30) |
1:43
4:32
|
(86) (45) |
4:04
8:36
|
(42) (38) |
3:00
11:36
|
(122) (50) |
2:12
13:48
|
(68) (45) |
2:41
16:29
|
(20) (36) |
2:33
19:02
|
(8) (27) |
2:37
21:39
|
(10) (20) |
3:43
25:22
|
(18) (15) |
1:18
26:40
|
(12) (14) |
0:36
27:16
|
(35) (14) |
0:23
27:39
|
(38)
(14)
|
Синявский Тимофей (2003) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
15 | 00:28:06 (10:48 min/km) | +7:53 |
0:44
0:44
|
(1) (1) |
1:22
2:06
|
(1) (1) |
1:14
3:20
|
(37) (3) |
2:52
6:12
|
(3) (2) |
6:35
12:47
|
(158) (71) |
1:07
13:54
|
(1) (47) |
2:22
16:16
|
(9) (31) |
3:01
19:17
|
(32) (31) |
2:18
21:35
|
(2) (19) |
3:39
25:14
|
(14) (14) |
1:44
26:58
|
(56) (15) |
0:44
27:42
|
(87) (15) |
0:24
28:06
|
(52)
(15)
|
Гаврилюк Максим (2003) I NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
16 | 00:28:24 (10:55 min/km) | +8:11 |
0:55
0:55
|
(18) (18) |
1:43
2:38
|
(23) (21) |
1:11
3:49
|
(29) (15) |
4:26
8:15
|
(61) (27) |
2:14
10:29
|
(72) (29) |
2:54
13:23
|
(104) (37) |
2:10
15:33
|
(3) (25) |
2:38
18:11
|
(11) (20) |
2:59
21:10
|
(21) (18) |
4:15
25:25
|
(34) (16) |
2:01
27:26
|
(78) (16) |
0:36
28:02
|
(35) (16) |
0:22
28:24
|
(26)
(16)
|
Храмов Тимофей (2004) II КССШОР "Олимп" Новг |
||
|
17 | 00:28:47 (11:04 min/km) | +8:34 |
1:08
1:08
|
(74) (74) |
1:59
3:07
|
(59) (54) |
1:08
4:15
|
(22) (33) |
4:04
8:19
|
(42) (28) |
2:08
10:27
|
(64) (27) |
1:42
12:09
|
(22) (22) |
3:28
15:37
|
(69) (26) |
3:51
19:28
|
(77) (32) |
2:58
22:26
|
(20) (27) |
3:59
26:25
|
(23) (19) |
1:29
27:54
|
(32) (17) |
0:32
28:26
|
(12) (17) |
0:21
28:47
|
(10)
(17)
|
Кузнецов Алексей (2003) I КССШОР "Олимп" Новг |
||
|
18 | 00:29:08 (11:12 min/km) | +8:55 |
1:35
1:35
|
(145) (145) |
1:45
3:20
|
(27) (69) |
1:18
4:38
|
(41) (49) |
3:42
8:20
|
(26) (29) |
2:27
10:47
|
(89) (33) |
2:03
12:50
|
(55) (31) |
2:29
15:19
|
(13) (21) |
3:26
18:45
|
(53) (22) |
3:35
22:20
|
(45) (23) |
4:04
26:24
|
(28) (18) |
1:38
28:02
|
(46) (18) |
0:42
28:44
|
(74) (18) |
0:24
29:08
|
(52)
(18)
|
Шилов Михаил (2003) I ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
19 | 00:29:15 (11:15 min/km) | +9:02 |
0:54
0:54
|
(13) (13) |
1:33
2:27
|
(13) (8) |
1:21
3:48
|
(48) (14) |
3:27
7:15
|
(16) (10) |
1:56
9:11
|
(42) (14) |
1:29
10:40
|
(8) (11) |
3:14
13:54
|
(55) (14) |
3:12
17:06
|
(40) (15) |
3:34
20:40
|
(44) (16) |
6:27
27:07
|
(100) (21) |
1:13
28:20
|
(8) (19) |
0:35
28:55
|
(26) (19) |
0:20
29:15
|
(1)
(19)
|
Кондратьев Степан (2004) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
20 | 00:29:21 (11:17 min/km) | +9:08 |
0:52
0:52
|
(8) (8) |
1:52
2:44
|
(39) (25) |
1:01
3:45
|
(7) (12) |
4:38
8:23
|
(69) (30) |
1:56
10:19
|
(42) (25) |
1:37
11:56
|
(17) (20) |
2:09
14:05
|
(2) (16) |
4:36
18:41
|
(108) (21) |
3:16
21:57
|
(33) (21) |
5:01
26:58
|
(62) (20) |
1:27
28:25
|
(28) (20) |
0:35
29:00
|
(26) (20) |
0:21
29:21
|
(10)
(20)
|
Борисенков Никита (2003) I Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
21 | 00:29:36 (11:23 min/km) | +9:23 |
1:03
1:03
|
(52) (52) |
1:31
2:34
|
(11) (16) |
1:35
4:09
|
(70) (29) |
3:23
7:32
|
(14) (19) |
1:37
9:09
|
(16) (13) |
4:42
13:51
|
(143) (46) |
2:26
16:17
|
(12) (33) |
2:43
19:00
|
(15) (26) |
4:24
23:24
|
(71) (29) |
3:45
27:09
|
(19) (22) |
1:34
28:43
|
(42) (22) |
0:31
29:14
|
(11) (21) |
0:22
29:36
|
(26)
(21)
|
Кучерявый Даниил (2003) I Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
22 | 00:29:37 (11:23 min/km) | +9:24 |
1:00
1:00
|
(35) (35) |
1:54
2:54
|
(47) (37) |
0:56
3:50
|
(4) (16) |
4:41
8:31
|
(73) (32) |
1:52
10:23
|
(33) (26) |
1:50
12:13
|
(32) (23) |
3:12
15:25
|
(54) (22) |
3:46
19:11
|
(73) (30) |
3:12
22:23
|
(32) (25) |
4:52
27:15
|
(54) (23) |
1:21
28:36
|
(17) (21) |
0:41
29:17
|
(65) (22) |
0:20
29:37
|
(1)
(22)
|
Ларин Анатолий (2003) I Москомпас |
||
|
23 | 00:30:06 (11:35 min/km) | +9:53 |
0:53
0:53
|
(10) (10) |
1:29
2:22
|
(7) (5) |
1:35
3:57
|
(70) (24) |
3:27
7:24
|
(16) (16) |
1:40
9:04
|
(21) (12) |
3:32
12:36
|
(118) (29) |
3:50
16:26
|
(92) (34) |
3:46
20:12
|
(73) (38) |
3:01
23:13
|
(24) (28) |
4:15
27:28
|
(34) (25) |
1:45
29:13
|
(58) (23) |
0:30
29:43
|
(7) (23) |
0:23
30:06
|
(38)
(23)
|
Меркулов Дмитрий (2003) I Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
24 | 00:30:29 (11:43 min/km) | +10:16 |
0:58
0:58
|
(22) (22) |
1:54
2:52
|
(47) (33) |
1:13
4:05
|
(34) (27) |
3:17
7:22
|
(10) (13) |
2:01
9:23
|
(48) (18) |
1:59
11:22
|
(48) (17) |
5:36
16:58
|
(147) (40) |
2:56
19:54
|
(27) (36) |
4:11
24:05
|
(68) (33) |
3:53
27:58
|
(21) (28) |
1:30
29:28
|
(35) (24) |
0:39
30:07
|
(54) (24) |
0:22
30:29
|
(26)
(24)
|
Бунин Кирилл (2003) III NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
25 | 00:30:41 (11:48 min/km) | +10:28 |
1:13
1:13
|
(86) (86) |
2:23
3:36
|
(99) (93) |
1:37
5:13
|
(76) (75) |
3:22
8:35
|
(13) (36) |
1:37
10:12
|
(16) (23) |
4:38
14:50
|
(140) (60) |
2:36
17:26
|
(18) (46) |
2:45
20:11
|
(17) (37) |
4:01
24:12
|
(62) (34) |
3:59
28:11
|
(23) (29) |
1:30
29:41
|
(35) (25) |
0:35
30:16
|
(26) (25) |
0:25
30:41
|
(69)
(25)
|
Котов Дмитрий (2004) II ДЮКСО |
||
|
26 | 00:30:48 (11:51 min/km) | +10:35 |
0:55
0:55
|
(18) (18) |
1:29
2:24
|
(7) (6) |
1:06
3:30
|
(18) (4) |
3:03
6:33
|
(5) (5) |
1:23
7:56
|
(4) (4) |
1:29
9:25
|
(8) (4) |
3:17
12:42
|
(58) (8) |
3:46
16:28
|
(73) (12) |
2:35
19:03
|
(7) (9) |
9:17
28:20
|
(133) (30) |
1:28
29:48
|
(31) (26) |
0:39
30:27
|
(54) (26) |
0:21
30:48
|
(10)
(26)
|
Логинов Владислав (2003) I Северный ветер |
||
|
27 | 00:30:57 (11:54 min/km) | +10:44 |
1:01
1:01
|
(39) (39) |
1:29
2:30
|
(7) (11) |
1:05
3:35
|
(16) (6) |
3:17
6:52
|
(10) (8) |
1:29
8:21
|
(6) (7) |
3:08
11:29
|
(107) (18) |
2:47
14:16
|
(33) (18) |
3:23
17:39
|
(51) (18) |
2:55
20:34
|
(14) (15) |
4:52
25:26
|
(54) (17) |
4:31
29:57
|
(155) (28) |
0:35
30:32
|
(26) (27) |
0:25
30:57
|
(69)
(27)
|
Кисиль Лука (2004) Iю Белые Ночи Колтуши |
||
|
28 | 00:30:59 (11:55 min/km) | +10:46 |
1:01
1:01
|
(39) (39) |
1:53
2:54
|
(42) (37) |
1:18
4:12
|
(41) (31) |
3:30
7:42
|
(19) (20) |
1:37
9:19
|
(16) (16) |
1:50
11:09
|
(32) (14) |
3:09
14:18
|
(52) (19) |
3:01
17:19
|
(32) (16) |
5:05
22:24
|
(92) (26) |
6:20
28:44
|
(96) (31) |
1:12
29:56
|
(7) (27) |
0:37
30:33
|
(41) (28) |
0:26
30:59
|
(88)
(28)
|
Морщаков Игорь (2003) I ШЕБЕКИНО |
||
|
29 | 00:31:08 (11:58 min/km) | +10:55 |
1:00
1:00
|
(35) (35) |
4:28
5:28
|
(157) (150) |
1:11
6:39
|
(29) (113) |
4:24
11:03
|
(59) (87) |
1:58
13:01
|
(46) (77) |
1:55
14:56
|
(41) (62) |
2:51
17:47
|
(34) (54) |
2:56
20:43
|
(27) (45) |
2:56
23:39
|
(19) (30) |
3:41
27:20
|
(15) (24) |
2:50
30:10
|
(118) (29) |
0:38
30:48
|
(47) (29) |
0:20
31:08
|
(1)
(29)
|
Тимофеев Иван (2004) II МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов |
||
|
30 | 00:31:14 (12:01 min/km) | +11:01 |
0:58
0:58
|
(22) (22) |
1:59
2:57
|
(59) (44) |
1:44
4:41
|
(90) (50) |
4:30
9:11
|
(63) (50) |
4:06
13:17
|
(143) (82) |
1:41
14:58
|
(21) (63) |
2:43
17:41
|
(24) (52) |
2:42
20:23
|
(13) (41) |
3:27
23:50
|
(41) (31) |
5:05
28:55
|
(65) (33) |
1:22
30:17
|
(19) (31) |
0:37
30:54
|
(41) (30) |
0:20
31:14
|
(1)
(30)
|
Егоров Константин (2003) I Северный ветер |
||
|
31 | 00:31:26 (12:05 min/km) | +11:13 |
1:08
1:08
|
(74) (74) |
2:03
3:11
|
(67) (57) |
1:49
5:00
|
(95) (63) |
3:44
8:44
|
(27) (42) |
2:13
10:57
|
(70) (40) |
2:00
12:57
|
(52) (33) |
2:46
15:43
|
(29) (27) |
3:13
18:56
|
(42) (24) |
3:26
22:22
|
(40) (24) |
5:15
27:37
|
(68) (26) |
2:37
30:14
|
(112) (30) |
0:44
30:58
|
(87) (31) |
0:28
31:26
|
(120)
(31)
|
Кожин Никита (2004) III CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
32 | 00:31:39 (12:10 min/km) | +11:26 |
1:01
1:01
|
(39) (39) |
3:45
4:46
|
(145) (137) |
1:23
6:09
|
(52) (105) |
4:18
10:27
|
(54) (79) |
1:30
11:57
|
(7) (55) |
2:07
14:04
|
(63) (49) |
3:06
17:10
|
(46) (43) |
3:07
20:17
|
(37) (39) |
4:39
24:56
|
(80) (37) |
4:20
29:16
|
(38) (36) |
1:18
30:34
|
(12) (32) |
0:40
31:14
|
(59) (32) |
0:25
31:39
|
(69)
(32)
|
Ильин Тимофей (2003) II CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
33 | 00:32:01 (12:19 min/km) | +11:48 |
1:13
1:13
|
(86) (86) |
1:55
3:08
|
(51) (56) |
2:02
5:10
|
(109) (74) |
3:35
8:45
|
(22) (44) |
1:31
10:16
|
(9) (24) |
1:51
12:07
|
(36) (21) |
2:42
14:49
|
(22) (20) |
3:20
18:09
|
(49) (19) |
6:43
24:52
|
(124) (35) |
3:03
27:55
|
(4) (27) |
2:57
30:52
|
(124) (33) |
0:39
31:31
|
(54) (33) |
0:30
32:01
|
(137)
(33)
|
Рассохин Егор (2004) Iю Северный ветер |
||
|
34 | 00:32:11 (12:23 min/km) | +11:58 |
1:03
1:03
|
(52) (52) |
2:14
3:17
|
(82) (65) |
1:28
4:45
|
(60) (52) |
3:49
8:34
|
(33) (34) |
1:56
10:30
|
(42) (30) |
1:59
12:29
|
(48) (27) |
3:27
15:56
|
(67) (29) |
5:23
21:19
|
(125) (48) |
3:36
24:55
|
(46) (36) |
4:53
29:48
|
(56) (37) |
1:15
31:03
|
(9) (34) |
0:46
31:49
|
(107) (35) |
0:22
32:11
|
(26)
(34)
|
Нижников Александр (2003) I Ориента-Тропа |
||
|
35 | 00:32:13 (12:23 min/km) | +12:00 |
2:11
2:11
|
(157) (157) |
2:36
4:47
|
(110) (138) |
1:26
6:13
|
(59) (108) |
4:03
10:16
|
(41) (70) |
2:11
12:27
|
(68) (67) |
1:53
14:20
|
(38) (54) |
3:06
17:26
|
(46) (46) |
3:08
20:34
|
(39) (44) |
3:23
23:57
|
(36) (32) |
4:57
28:54
|
(59) (32) |
2:16
31:10
|
(91) (35) |
0:37
31:47
|
(41) (34) |
0:26
32:13
|
(88)
(35)
|
Малышев Денис (2003) II КССШОР "Олимп" Новг |
||
|
36 | 00:32:29 (12:30 min/km) | +12:16 |
1:04
1:04
|
(56) (56) |
1:55
2:59
|
(51) (46) |
2:05
5:04
|
(111) (68) |
5:20
10:24
|
(97) (76) |
2:22
12:46
|
(85) (70) |
2:02
14:48
|
(54) (58) |
2:44
17:32
|
(26) (49) |
4:34
22:06
|
(106) (58) |
3:11
25:17
|
(31) (41) |
4:38
29:55
|
(51) (38) |
1:33
31:28
|
(40) (36) |
0:36
32:04
|
(35) (36) |
0:25
32:29
|
(69)
(36)
|
Долгополов Корней (2003) I Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
37 | 00:32:56 (12:40 min/km) | +12:43 |
1:11
1:11
|
(81) (81) |
1:46
2:57
|
(30) (44) |
1:52
4:49
|
(99) (53) |
4:22
9:11
|
(58) (50) |
1:41
10:52
|
(22) (38) |
1:35
12:27
|
(14) (26) |
3:04
15:31
|
(43) (23) |
3:34
19:05
|
(59) (28) |
6:51
25:56
|
(127) (49) |
4:30
30:26
|
(47) (40) |
1:33
31:59
|
(40) (38) |
0:35
32:34
|
(26) (37) |
0:22
32:56
|
(26)
(37)
|
Кузнецов Никита (2003) Iю КСДЮСШОР№2 Тверь |
||
|
38 | 00:33:04 (12:43 min/km) | +12:51 |
2:34
2:34
|
(162) (162) |
2:47
5:21
|
(119) (146) |
1:17
6:38
|
(38) (112) |
3:59
10:37
|
(38) (80) |
2:17
12:54
|
(79) (73) |
2:55
15:49
|
(105) (75) |
2:57
18:46
|
(39) (65) |
4:24
23:10
|
(97) (68) |
3:49
26:59
|
(55) (59) |
3:41
30:40
|
(15) (47) |
0:58
31:38
|
(1) (37) |
1:00
32:38
|
(146) (38) |
0:26
33:04
|
(88)
(38)
|
Артёмьев Иван (2003) III СДЮСШОР Экран СПб |
||
|
39 | 00:33:08 (12:45 min/km) | +12:55 |
1:10
1:10
|
(77) (77) |
1:53
3:03
|
(42) (51) |
1:20
4:23
|
(46) (39) |
5:54
10:17
|
(109) (71) |
2:33
12:50
|
(101) (72) |
2:11
15:01
|
(67) (66) |
3:41
18:42
|
(82) (64) |
4:06
22:48
|
(84) (65) |
3:55
26:43
|
(58) (56) |
3:53
30:36
|
(21) (44) |
1:37
32:13
|
(45) (41) |
0:34
32:47
|
(21) (39) |
0:21
33:08
|
(10)
(39)
|
Есин Денис (2003) III КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
40 | 00:33:11 (12:46 min/km) | +12:58 |
1:16
1:16
|
(98) (98) |
6:11
7:27
|
(166) (161) |
1:09
8:36
|
(25) (139) |
4:30
13:06
|
(63) (110) |
1:53
14:59
|
(35) (99) |
1:59
16:58
|
(48) (88) |
2:53
19:51
|
(36) (80) |
2:55
22:46
|
(23) (64) |
2:50
25:36
|
(13) (46) |
3:36
29:12
|
(12) (35) |
2:55
32:07
|
(123) (40) |
0:41
32:48
|
(65) (40) |
0:23
33:11
|
(38)
(40)
|
Агеев Андрей (2004) Iю МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов |
||
|
41 | 00:33:17 (12:48 min/km) | +13:04 |
0:58
0:58
|
(22) (22) |
2:01
2:59
|
(64) (46) |
1:52
4:51
|
(99) (54) |
4:06
8:57
|
(46) (45) |
2:05
11:02
|
(56) (42) |
1:54
12:56
|
(39) (32) |
3:35
16:31
|
(78) (37) |
2:58
19:29
|
(29) (33) |
6:42
26:11
|
(123) (52) |
4:12
30:23
|
(30) (39) |
1:55
32:18
|
(70) (43) |
0:38
32:56
|
(47) (43) |
0:21
33:17
|
(10)
(41)
|
Кладиенко Олег (2003) IIю Петродворцовый ДДТ |
||
|
42 | 00:33:19 (12:49 min/km) | +13:06 |
1:03
1:03
|
(52) (52) |
1:32
2:35
|
(12) (19) |
1:25
4:00
|
(56) (26) |
5:14
9:14
|
(89) (52) |
1:50
11:04
|
(29) (43) |
2:27
13:31
|
(85) (40) |
2:45
16:16
|
(28) (31) |
2:51
19:07
|
(21) (29) |
3:00
22:07
|
(22) (22) |
8:28
30:35
|
(128) (43) |
1:27
32:02
|
(28) (39) |
0:46
32:48
|
(107) (40) |
0:31
33:19
|
(141)
(42)
|
Фёдоров Тимофей (2003) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
43 | 00:33:21 (12:50 min/km) | +13:08 |
1:24
1:24
|
(125) (125) |
1:50
3:14
|
(36) (61) |
1:48
5:02
|
(93) (65) |
4:24
9:26
|
(59) (57) |
1:55
11:21
|
(39) (47) |
2:14
13:35
|
(72) (41) |
4:32
18:07
|
(123) (56) |
3:45
21:52
|
(71) (52) |
3:08
25:00
|
(28) (39) |
4:09
29:09
|
(29) (34) |
3:05
32:14
|
(127) (42) |
0:41
32:55
|
(65) (42) |
0:26
33:21
|
(88)
(43)
|
Шевченко Будимир (2003) Iю НАВИГАТОР - ЦДЮТТ К |
||
|
44 | 00:33:24 (12:51 min/km) | +13:11 |
1:25
1:25
|
(127) (127) |
1:58
3:23
|
(57) (73) |
1:39
5:02
|
(83) (65) |
6:18
11:20
|
(116) (93) |
2:51
14:11
|
(115) (95) |
1:40
15:51
|
(20) (78) |
4:06
19:57
|
(102) (83) |
3:45
23:42
|
(71) (75) |
3:42
27:24
|
(48) (63) |
3:59
31:23
|
(23) (51) |
1:06
32:29
|
(4) (45) |
0:32
33:01
|
(12) (44) |
0:23
33:24
|
(38)
(44)
|
Кашин Константин (2003) IIIю Петродворцовый ДДТ |
||
|
45 | 00:33:28 (12:52 min/km) | +13:15 |
1:02
1:02
|
(48) (48) |
1:52
2:54
|
(39) (37) |
1:03
3:57
|
(13) (24) |
4:47
8:44
|
(78) (42) |
2:03
10:47
|
(50) (33) |
1:58
12:45
|
(47) (30) |
5:27
18:12
|
(145) (57) |
3:42
21:54
|
(69) (55) |
3:04
24:58
|
(27) (38) |
5:31
30:29
|
(74) (41) |
1:54
32:23
|
(69) (44) |
0:43
33:06
|
(81) (45) |
0:22
33:28
|
(26)
(45)
|
Пронин Евгений (2003) II СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТРИ |
||
|
46 | 00:33:57 (13:03 min/km) | +13:44 |
1:23
1:23
|
(123) (123) |
2:16
3:39
|
(87) (97) |
1:36
5:15
|
(73) (77) |
3:45
9:00
|
(28) (46) |
1:51
10:51
|
(30) (37) |
1:34
12:25
|
(13) (25) |
3:07
15:32
|
(48) (24) |
4:49
20:21
|
(111) (40) |
5:01
25:22
|
(90) (42) |
5:54
31:16
|
(86) (49) |
1:36
32:52
|
(44) (46) |
0:38
33:30
|
(47) (46) |
0:27
33:57
|
(106)
(46)
|
Иванов Александр (2003) I Сергиев Посад |
||
|
47 | 00:34:08 (13:08 min/km) | +13:55 |
0:58
0:58
|
(22) (22) |
1:57
2:55
|
(55) (42) |
6:23
9:18
|
(159) (142) |
4:43
14:01
|
(76) (118) |
2:04
16:05
|
(53) (109) |
1:45
17:50
|
(25) (95) |
3:02
20:52
|
(42) (91) |
2:58
23:50
|
(29) (78) |
3:00
26:50
|
(22) (58) |
3:42
30:32
|
(17) (42) |
2:32
33:04
|
(105) (47) |
0:41
33:45
|
(65) (47) |
0:23
34:08
|
(38)
(47)
|
Лукинов Сергей (2004) I ДЮКСО |
||
|
48 | 00:34:13 (13:10 min/km) | +14:00 |
0:58
0:58
|
(22) (22) |
3:58
4:56
|
(149) (139) |
1:10
6:06
|
(27) (102) |
3:46
9:52
|
(29) (64) |
2:27
12:19
|
(89) (63) |
4:19
16:38
|
(136) (87) |
3:47
20:25
|
(87) (86) |
2:55
23:20
|
(23) (72) |
3:09
26:29
|
(30) (53) |
5:15
31:44
|
(68) (54) |
1:29
33:13
|
(32) (48) |
0:36
33:49
|
(35) (48) |
0:24
34:13
|
(52)
(48)
|
Папазов Арсений (2003) I Позитив |
||
|
49 | 00:34:23 (13:13 min/km) | +14:10 |
1:00
1:00
|
(35) (35) |
1:53
2:53
|
(42) (35) |
1:23
4:16
|
(52) (34) |
5:29
9:45
|
(101) (62) |
2:08
11:53
|
(64) (54) |
4:16
16:09
|
(134) (82) |
2:41
18:50
|
(20) (67) |
2:55
21:45
|
(23) (51) |
3:40
25:25
|
(47) (44) |
5:13
30:38
|
(67) (46) |
2:35
33:13
|
(109) (48) |
0:45
33:58
|
(100) (49) |
0:25
34:23
|
(69)
(49)
|
Громов Федор (2004) Iю Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
50 | 00:34:29 (13:16 min/km) | +14:16 |
1:10
1:10
|
(77) (77) |
2:16
3:26
|
(87) (77) |
1:09
4:35
|
(25) (48) |
5:46
10:21
|
(107) (74) |
1:58
12:19
|
(46) (63) |
1:55
14:14
|
(41) (51) |
3:38
17:52
|
(80) (55) |
4:53
22:45
|
(113) (63) |
3:55
26:40
|
(58) (55) |
4:40
31:20
|
(52) (50) |
1:59
33:19
|
(77) (50) |
0:46
34:05
|
(107) (50) |
0:24
34:29
|
(52)
(50)
|
Орлов Сергей (2003) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
51 | 00:34:32 (13:17 min/km) | +14:19 |
0:48
0:48
|
(3) (3) |
1:43
2:31
|
(23) (15) |
1:24
3:55
|
(55) (22) |
7:25
11:20
|
(131) (93) |
2:14
13:34
|
(72) (86) |
1:55
15:29
|
(41) (71) |
3:10
18:39
|
(53) (63) |
3:14
21:53
|
(44) (54) |
3:47
25:40
|
(52) (48) |
5:32
31:12
|
(75) (48) |
2:20
33:32
|
(96) (51) |
0:38
34:10
|
(47) (51) |
0:22
34:32
|
(26)
(51)
|
Бузов Владимир (2003) III КСДЮСШОР№2 Тверь |
||
|
52 | 00:34:53 (13:25 min/km) | +14:40 |
1:07
1:07
|
(71) (71) |
2:13
3:20
|
(80) (69) |
1:01
4:21
|
(7) (37) |
6:05
10:26
|
(112) (78) |
2:31
12:57
|
(99) (74) |
2:16
15:13
|
(75) (68) |
4:02
19:15
|
(98) (73) |
5:23
24:38
|
(125) (84) |
3:22
28:00
|
(35) (67) |
4:26
32:26
|
(45) (57) |
1:19
33:45
|
(14) (52) |
0:47
34:32
|
(114) (52) |
0:21
34:53
|
(10)
(52)
|
Белов Никита (2003) II NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
53 | 00:34:59 (13:27 min/km) | +14:46 |
1:04
1:04
|
(56) (56) |
2:08
3:12
|
(73) (58) |
1:17
4:29
|
(38) (43) |
4:12
8:41
|
(48) (39) |
2:11
10:52
|
(68) (38) |
2:36
13:28
|
(90) (39) |
3:24
16:52
|
(64) (39) |
2:41
19:33
|
(12) (34) |
7:47
27:20
|
(138) (62) |
5:04
32:24
|
(64) (56) |
1:26
33:50
|
(26) (54) |
0:43
34:33
|
(81) (53) |
0:26
34:59
|
(88)
(53)
|
Дубов Дмитрий (2003) I Сергиев Посад |
||
|
54 | 00:35:05 (13:30 min/km) | +14:52 |
0:59
0:59
|
(33) (33) |
1:53
2:52
|
(42) (33) |
2:27
5:19
|
(122) (80) |
4:41
10:00
|
(73) (65) |
2:29
12:29
|
(97) (68) |
1:48
14:17
|
(28) (52) |
2:56
17:13
|
(38) (45) |
4:08
21:21
|
(88) (49) |
5:43
27:04
|
(105) (60) |
4:23
31:27
|
(43) (52) |
2:39
34:06
|
(115) (55) |
0:38
34:44
|
(47) (55) |
0:21
35:05
|
(10)
(54)
|
Симонов Дмитрий (2003) Iю Ювента КШ |
||
|
55 | 00:35:08 (13:31 min/km) | +14:55 |
1:17
1:17
|
(104) (104) |
2:20
3:37
|
(95) (95) |
2:18
5:55
|
(117) (96) |
4:10
10:05
|
(47) (67) |
1:56
12:01
|
(42) (57) |
2:06
14:07
|
(62) (50) |
3:28
17:35
|
(69) (51) |
4:19
21:54
|
(94) (55) |
3:45
25:39
|
(51) (47) |
6:06
31:45
|
(91) (55) |
2:03
33:48
|
(82) (53) |
0:53
34:41
|
(131) (54) |
0:27
35:08
|
(106)
(55)
|
Иванов Константин (2004) II СДЮШОР ЭКРАН-П |
||
|
56 | 00:35:36 (13:42 min/km) | +15:23 |
1:06
1:06
|
(64) (64) |
4:59
6:05
|
(161) (152) |
2:25
8:30
|
(120) (137) |
3:38
12:08
|
(23) (103) |
1:55
14:03
|
(39) (93) |
2:10
16:13
|
(65) (83) |
3:05
19:18
|
(45) (74) |
2:37
21:55
|
(9) (57) |
4:49
26:44
|
(86) (57) |
6:14
32:58
|
(93) (60) |
1:31
34:29
|
(38) (56) |
0:44
35:13
|
(87) (56) |
0:23
35:36
|
(38)
(56)
|
Давыдов Ярослав (2003) I Тирас-Ориент ТСДЮШО |
||
|
57 | 00:35:48 (13:46 min/km) | +15:35 |
0:58
0:58
|
(22) (22) |
3:12
4:10
|
(133) (112) |
1:18
5:28
|
(41) (81) |
3:49
9:17
|
(33) (53) |
2:21
11:38
|
(84) (51) |
1:48
13:26
|
(28) (38) |
3:45
17:11
|
(86) (44) |
4:02
21:13
|
(79) (47) |
8:27
29:40
|
(141) (77) |
3:30
33:10
|
(10) (62) |
1:39
34:49
|
(50) (57) |
0:34
35:23
|
(21) (57) |
0:25
35:48
|
(69)
(57)
|
Андреев Семён (2003) I Istoc |
||
|
58 | 00:35:58 (13:50 min/km) | +15:45 |
1:19
1:19
|
(110) (110) |
1:54
3:13
|
(47) (59) |
1:38
4:51
|
(79) (54) |
6:42
11:33
|
(122) (97) |
1:37
13:10
|
(16) (79) |
2:20
15:30
|
(78) (72) |
4:17
19:47
|
(113) (79) |
2:48
22:35
|
(18) (61) |
3:24
25:59
|
(37) (50) |
6:56
32:55
|
(109) (59) |
1:56
34:51
|
(71) (58) |
0:41
35:32
|
(65) (58) |
0:26
35:58
|
(88)
(58)
|
Батищев Константин (2003) I Тамбовская область |
||
|
59 | 00:36:08 (13:54 min/km) | +15:55 |
1:09
1:09
|
(76) (76) |
2:24
3:33
|
(100) (88) |
1:21
4:54
|
(48) (61) |
6:06
11:00
|
(113) (84) |
2:34
13:34
|
(103) (86) |
1:52
15:26
|
(37) (70) |
3:36
19:02
|
(79) (70) |
3:36
22:38
|
(60) (62) |
6:01
28:39
|
(109) (72) |
4:59
33:38
|
(60) (68) |
1:23
35:01
|
(20) (60) |
0:32
35:33
|
(12) (59) |
0:35
36:08
|
(153)
(59)
|
Двирный Антон (2003) II Балтийский берег |
||
|
60 | 00:36:13 (13:56 min/km) | +16:00 |
1:31
1:31
|
(142) (142) |
2:13
3:44
|
(80) (99) |
1:11
4:55
|
(29) (62) |
4:12
9:07
|
(48) (49) |
1:53
11:00
|
(35) (41) |
2:05
13:05
|
(58) (35) |
3:33
16:38
|
(76) (38) |
4:31
21:09
|
(105) (46) |
6:50
27:59
|
(126) (66) |
5:35
33:34
|
(78) (67) |
1:29
35:03
|
(32) (61) |
0:45
35:48
|
(100) (61) |
0:25
36:13
|
(69)
(60)
|
Зелин Иван (2004) Iю НАВИГАТОР - ЦДЮТТ К |
||
|
60 | 00:36:13 (13:56 min/km) | +16:00 |
0:54
0:54
|
(13) (13) |
1:40
2:34
|
(20) (16) |
1:50
4:24
|
(97) (40) |
3:48
8:12
|
(31) (26) |
2:15
10:27
|
(75) (27) |
3:12
13:39
|
(109) (42) |
3:30
17:09
|
(72) (42) |
2:43
19:52
|
(15) (35) |
7:21
27:13
|
(133) (61) |
4:20
31:33
|
(38) (53) |
3:21
34:54
|
(135) (59) |
0:48
35:42
|
(118) (60) |
0:31
36:13
|
(141)
(60)
|
Копанов Антон (2004) Iю Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
62 | 00:36:20 (13:58 min/km) | +16:07 |
2:26
2:26
|
(159) (159) |
1:55
4:21
|
(51) (122) |
1:34
5:55
|
(66) (96) |
5:37
11:32
|
(103) (96) |
1:51
13:23
|
(30) (83) |
2:32
15:55
|
(88) (79) |
4:46
20:41
|
(130) (89) |
2:55
23:36
|
(23) (74) |
2:55
26:31
|
(14) (54) |
7:26
33:57
|
(117) (71) |
1:27
35:24
|
(28) (63) |
0:30
35:54
|
(7) (62) |
0:26
36:20
|
(88)
(62)
|
Карасев Ярослав (2003) I СДЮСШОР № 6 Смоленс |
||
|
63 | 00:36:21 (13:59 min/km) | +16:08 |
1:01
1:01
|
(39) (39) |
2:20
3:21
|
(95) (71) |
1:07
4:28
|
(20) (42) |
4:38
9:06
|
(69) (48) |
2:08
11:14
|
(64) (45) |
3:37
14:51
|
(120) (61) |
2:42
17:33
|
(22) (50) |
5:41
23:14
|
(128) (71) |
4:44
27:58
|
(84) (65) |
5:33
33:31
|
(77) (64) |
1:47
35:18
|
(60) (62) |
0:41
35:59
|
(65) (63) |
0:22
36:21
|
(26)
(63)
|
Васильев Николай (2003) III КСДЮСШОР№2 Тверь |
||
|
64 | 00:36:33 (14:03 min/km) | +16:20 |
2:46
2:46
|
(163) (163) |
1:29
4:15
|
(7) (116) |
1:43
5:58
|
(86) (99) |
5:19
11:17
|
(96) (92) |
1:46
13:03
|
(25) (78) |
8:22
21:25
|
(159) (116) |
2:13
23:38
|
(5) (106) |
2:31
26:09
|
(6) (92) |
3:08
29:17
|
(28) (75) |
4:13
33:30
|
(31) (63) |
2:02
35:32
|
(81) (65) |
0:30
36:02
|
(7) (64) |
0:31
36:33
|
(141)
(64)
|
Захарин Никита (2003) Iю Севастополь СЦТКСЭ |
||
|
65 | 00:36:39 (14:06 min/km) | +16:26 |
1:04
1:04
|
(56) (56) |
2:14
3:18
|
(82) (67) |
1:33
4:51
|
(63) (54) |
3:38
8:29
|
(23) (31) |
5:35
14:04
|
(153) (94) |
1:46
15:50
|
(26) (77) |
4:31
20:21
|
(122) (85) |
3:38
23:59
|
(63) (80) |
4:59
28:58
|
(89) (74) |
4:35
33:33
|
(49) (66) |
1:51
35:24
|
(65) (63) |
0:49
36:13
|
(126) (65) |
0:26
36:39
|
(88)
(65)
|
Добросов Олег (2003) II республика Татарста |
||
|
66 | 00:36:49 (14:10 min/km) | +16:36 |
1:20
1:20
|
(113) (113) |
2:05
3:25
|
(68) (75) |
2:25
5:50
|
(120) (93) |
4:20
10:10
|
(56) (69) |
2:05
12:15
|
(56) (61) |
2:13
14:28
|
(70) (55) |
5:17
19:45
|
(139) (78) |
3:25
23:10
|
(52) (68) |
5:35
28:45
|
(103) (73) |
4:17
33:02
|
(36) (61) |
2:34
35:36
|
(107) (66) |
0:46
36:22
|
(107) (66) |
0:27
36:49
|
(106)
(66)
|
Чеканов Василий (2004) II Калинка. |
||
|
67 | 00:37:05 (14:16 min/km) | +16:52 |
1:01
1:01
|
(39) (39) |
1:45
2:46
|
(27) (27) |
1:20
4:06
|
(46) (28) |
3:18
7:24
|
(12) (16) |
2:04
9:28
|
(53) (20) |
8:01
17:29
|
(155) (93) |
3:34
21:03
|
(77) (92) |
2:49
23:52
|
(19) (79) |
3:50
27:42
|
(56) (64) |
6:12
33:54
|
(92) (70) |
2:15
36:09
|
(90) (67) |
0:36
36:45
|
(35) (68) |
0:20
37:05
|
(1)
(67)
|
Кубо Максим (2004) II Смоленская область |
||
|
68 | 00:37:30 (14:25 min/km) | +17:17 |
1:16
1:16
|
(98) (98) |
2:14
3:30
|
(82) (83) |
1:34
5:04
|
(66) (68) |
5:17
10:21
|
(92) (74) |
2:15
12:36
|
(75) (69) |
1:43
14:19
|
(23) (53) |
4:04
18:23
|
(100) (60) |
3:44
22:07
|
(70) (59) |
3:27
25:34
|
(41) (45) |
5:03
30:37
|
(63) (45) |
5:53
36:30
|
(161) (72) |
0:39
37:09
|
(54) (70) |
0:21
37:30
|
(10)
(68)
|
Раев Георгий (2003) I СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТРИ |
||
|
68 | 00:37:30 (14:25 min/km) | +17:17 |
1:15
1:15
|
(94) (94) |
2:12
3:27
|
(79) (79) |
1:05
4:32
|
(16) (45) |
5:12
9:44
|
(88) (61) |
2:20
12:04
|
(83) (59) |
6:58
19:02
|
(150) (104) |
3:57
22:59
|
(94) (101) |
3:38
26:37
|
(63) (95) |
3:03
29:40
|
(26) (77) |
4:13
33:53
|
(31) (69) |
2:16
36:09
|
(91) (67) |
1:00
37:09
|
(146) (70) |
0:21
37:30
|
(10)
(68)
|
Бабкин Виктор (2003) Iю ГЦРиНТТДиЮ г.Тула |
||
|
70 | 00:37:33 (14:27 min/km) | +17:20 |
0:58
0:58
|
(22) (22) |
1:37
2:35
|
(17) (19) |
1:04
3:39
|
(15) (9) |
4:18
7:57
|
(54) (22) |
5:02
12:59
|
(151) (75) |
1:50
14:49
|
(32) (59) |
4:37
19:26
|
(124) (75) |
5:50
25:16
|
(133) (89) |
4:03
29:19
|
(63) (76) |
5:44
35:03
|
(82) (74) |
1:25
36:28
|
(24) (70) |
0:13
36:41
|
(2) (67) |
0:52
37:33
|
(161)
(70)
|
Сылкин Алексей (2004) I СДЮСШОР Экран СПб |
||
|
71 | 00:37:34 (14:27 min/km) | +17:21 |
1:16
1:16
|
(98) (98) |
1:58
3:14
|
(57) (61) |
1:54
5:08
|
(102) (73) |
5:17
10:25
|
(92) (77) |
1:42
12:07
|
(23) (60) |
1:49
13:56
|
(31) (48) |
3:31
17:27
|
(74) (48) |
4:55
22:22
|
(116) (60) |
3:43
26:05
|
(49) (51) |
6:25
32:30
|
(97) (58) |
3:46
36:16
|
(143) (69) |
0:48
37:04
|
(118) (69) |
0:30
37:34
|
(137)
(71)
|
Парфенов Илья (2003) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
72 | 00:37:36 (14:28 min/km) | +17:23 |
1:06
1:06
|
(64) (64) |
2:09
3:15
|
(74) (63) |
1:17
4:32
|
(38) (45) |
5:28
10:00
|
(100) (65) |
2:22
12:22
|
(85) (66) |
2:13
14:35
|
(70) (56) |
3:47
18:22
|
(87) (59) |
5:38
24:00
|
(127) (81) |
4:31
28:31
|
(75) (70) |
5:00
33:31
|
(61) (64) |
2:57
36:28
|
(124) (70) |
0:43
37:11
|
(81) (72) |
0:25
37:36
|
(69)
(72)
|
Арустомян Артур (2003) I Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17 |
||
|
73 | 00:37:42 (14:30 min/km) | +17:29 |
0:59
0:59
|
(33) (33) |
1:49
2:48
|
(34) (29) |
1:34
4:22
|
(66) (38) |
4:20
8:42
|
(56) (40) |
2:04
10:46
|
(53) (32) |
1:44
12:30
|
(24) (28) |
3:40
16:10
|
(81) (30) |
2:49
18:59
|
(19) (25) |
6:01
25:00
|
(109) (39) |
9:44
34:44
|
(136) (72) |
1:51
36:35
|
(65) (73) |
0:44
37:19
|
(87) (73) |
0:23
37:42
|
(38)
(73)
|
Ягафов Вячеслав (2003) I КСО "Формула-О" |
||
|
74 | 00:38:11 (14:41 min/km) | +17:58 |
1:14
1:14
|
(90) (90) |
1:48
3:02
|
(33) (50) |
2:15
5:17
|
(115) (79) |
5:01
10:18
|
(84) (73) |
1:39
11:57
|
(20) (55) |
4:09
16:06
|
(132) (81) |
2:22
18:28
|
(9) (62) |
3:12
21:40
|
(40) (50) |
6:26
28:06
|
(121) (68) |
6:53
34:59
|
(107) (73) |
2:06
37:05
|
(86) (74) |
0:40
37:45
|
(59) (74) |
0:26
38:11
|
(88)
(74)
|
Сидоров Илья (2003) III Белые ночи МБУ ВСШО |
||
|
75 | 00:38:17 (14:43 min/km) | +18:04 |
0:53
0:53
|
(10) (10) |
2:00
2:53
|
(61) (35) |
0:59
3:52
|
(5) (20) |
4:17
8:09
|
(53) (24) |
5:42
13:51
|
(154) (90) |
4:28
18:19
|
(138) (98) |
3:07
21:26
|
(48) (95) |
3:15
24:41
|
(45) (85) |
3:56
28:37
|
(60) (71) |
6:54
35:31
|
(108) (76) |
1:40
37:11
|
(52) (75) |
0:41
37:52
|
(65) (75) |
0:25
38:17
|
(69)
(75)
|
Эль-Хейба Денис (2004) Iю ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
76 | 00:38:30 (14:48 min/km) | +18:17 |
1:04
1:04
|
(56) (56) |
2:02
3:06
|
(66) (53) |
1:23
4:29
|
(52) (43) |
4:35
9:04
|
(68) (47) |
2:03
11:07
|
(50) (44) |
1:50
12:57
|
(32) (33) |
2:46
15:43
|
(29) (27) |
3:07
18:50
|
(37) (23) |
12:43
31:33
|
(157) (88) |
4:14
35:47
|
(33) (77) |
1:38
37:25
|
(46) (77) |
0:44
38:09
|
(87) (77) |
0:21
38:30
|
(10)
(76)
|
Ветров Руслан (2003) II КССШОР "Олимп" Новг |
||
|
77 | 00:38:34 (14:50 min/km) | +18:21 |
1:10
1:10
|
(77) (77) |
2:06
3:16
|
(69) (64) |
1:46
5:02
|
(92) (65) |
3:33
8:35
|
(21) (36) |
2:08
10:43
|
(64) (31) |
8:41
19:24
|
(161) (105) |
3:07
22:31
|
(48) (100) |
3:37
26:08
|
(62) (91) |
3:51
29:59
|
(57) (80) |
5:28
35:27
|
(72) (75) |
1:53
37:20
|
(68) (76) |
0:42
38:02
|
(74) (76) |
0:32
38:34
|
(146)
(77)
|
Воропаев Кирилл (2004) Iю Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
78 | 00:39:08 (15:03 min/km) | +18:55 |
1:18
1:18
|
(106) (106) |
2:21
3:39
|
(97) (97) |
1:13
4:52
|
(34) (58) |
4:27
9:19
|
(62) (54) |
2:16
11:35
|
(77) (49) |
3:42
15:17
|
(121) (69) |
3:43
19:00
|
(83) (69) |
6:13
25:13
|
(137) (87) |
5:40
30:53
|
(104) (84) |
5:29
36:22
|
(73) (79) |
1:45
38:07
|
(58) (78) |
0:40
38:47
|
(59) (78) |
0:21
39:08
|
(10)
(78)
|
Белов Семен (2003) I Лига Жулебино |
||
|
79 | 00:39:13 (15:05 min/km) | +19:00 |
1:06
1:06
|
(64) (64) |
1:37
2:43
|
(17) (24) |
3:25
6:08
|
(140) (104) |
10:07
16:15
|
(145) (127) |
2:43
18:58
|
(110) (122) |
1:59
20:57
|
(48) (113) |
3:31
24:28
|
(74) (111) |
4:58
29:26
|
(118) (109) |
3:25
32:51
|
(39) (94) |
3:49
36:40
|
(20) (80) |
1:34
38:14
|
(42) (79) |
0:35
38:49
|
(26) (79) |
0:24
39:13
|
(52)
(79)
|
Скопенко Александр (2003) II Олимп |
||
|
80 | 00:39:41 (15:16 min/km) | +19:28 |
1:13
1:13
|
(86) (86) |
2:47
4:00
|
(119) (108) |
1:35
5:35
|
(70) (87) |
11:48
17:23
|
(153) (133) |
2:06
19:29
|
(59) (126) |
2:03
21:32
|
(55) (117) |
3:04
24:36
|
(43) (112) |
3:19
27:55
|
(47) (101) |
3:47
31:42
|
(52) (90) |
4:18
36:00
|
(37) (78) |
2:38
38:38
|
(114) (80) |
0:40
39:18
|
(59) (80) |
0:23
39:41
|
(38)
(80)
|
Сиротин Владислав (2004) Iю ГЕЛЕНДЖИК |
||
|
81 | 00:40:44 (15:40 min/km) | +20:31 |
1:14
1:14
|
(90) (90) |
3:15
4:29
|
(136) (131) |
2:22
6:51
|
(119) (119) |
4:16
11:07
|
(51) (88) |
2:06
13:13
|
(59) (81) |
2:26
15:39
|
(84) (74) |
2:44
18:23
|
(26) (60) |
6:00
24:23
|
(136) (83) |
7:19
31:42
|
(132) (90) |
6:27
38:09
|
(100) (86) |
1:24
39:33
|
(23) (81) |
0:46
40:19
|
(107) (81) |
0:25
40:44
|
(69)
(81)
|
Акиваев Максим (2003) IIIю ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
82 | 00:41:06 (15:48 min/km) | +20:53 |
1:13
1:13
|
(86) (86) |
2:16
3:29
|
(87) (81) |
2:31
6:00
|
(123) (101) |
6:02
12:02
|
(111) (102) |
3:44
15:46
|
(133) (105) |
2:30
18:16
|
(86) (96) |
3:49
22:05
|
(90) (97) |
4:09
26:14
|
(90) (93) |
5:26
31:40
|
(99) (89) |
5:40
37:20
|
(80) (83) |
2:20
39:40
|
(96) (82) |
0:52
40:32
|
(128) (82) |
0:34
41:06
|
(151)
(82)
|
Днеприков Артём (2004) Iю 31КП-СЕСТРОРЕЦК |
||
|
83 | 00:41:12 (15:51 min/km) | +20:59 |
1:01
1:01
|
(39) (39) |
6:10
7:11
|
(165) (158) |
4:16
11:27
|
(149) (156) |
5:44
17:11
|
(105) (131) |
2:36
19:47
|
(104) (127) |
2:10
21:57
|
(65) (119) |
3:44
25:41
|
(84) (116) |
3:39
29:20
|
(65) (106) |
4:10
33:30
|
(67) (97) |
4:55
38:25
|
(58) (87) |
1:43
40:08
|
(54) (83) |
0:42
40:50
|
(74) (83) |
0:22
41:12
|
(26)
(83)
|
Лучкин Никита (2003) Iю Калинка. |
||
|
84 | 00:41:28 (15:57 min/km) | +21:15 |
1:20
1:20
|
(113) (113) |
2:15
3:35
|
(85) (92) |
2:06
5:41
|
(112) (90) |
3:51
9:32
|
(36) (59) |
1:54
11:26
|
(37) (48) |
2:15
13:41
|
(73) (43) |
3:27
17:08
|
(67) (41) |
3:16
20:24
|
(46) (42) |
12:24
32:48
|
(155) (93) |
5:42
38:30
|
(81) (88) |
1:47
40:17
|
(60) (84) |
0:42
40:59
|
(74) (84) |
0:29
41:28
|
(130)
(84)
|
Шевцов Максим (2003) Iю Тула ЦКТиЭ |
||
|
85 | 00:41:42 (16:02 min/km) | +21:29 |
1:18
1:18
|
(106) (106) |
2:07
3:25
|
(71) (75) |
2:08
5:33
|
(113) (86) |
4:15
9:48
|
(50) (63) |
2:27
12:15
|
(89) (61) |
2:43
14:58
|
(97) (63) |
3:50
18:48
|
(92) (66) |
4:20
23:08
|
(96) (67) |
10:07
33:15
|
(148) (96) |
4:20
37:35
|
(38) (84) |
2:52
40:27
|
(120) (85) |
0:48
41:15
|
(118) (85) |
0:27
41:42
|
(106)
(85)
|
Чебану Алексей (2004) I Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17 |
||
|
86 | 00:42:12 (16:14 min/km) | +21:59 |
1:16
1:16
|
(98) (98) |
2:15
3:31
|
(85) (84) |
4:19
7:50
|
(150) (131) |
4:41
12:31
|
(73) (107) |
2:27
14:58
|
(89) (98) |
2:07
17:05
|
(63) (90) |
4:19
21:24
|
(118) (94) |
5:59
27:23
|
(135) (99) |
3:59
31:22
|
(61) (86) |
5:50
37:12
|
(84) (82) |
3:48
41:00
|
(145) (86) |
0:44
41:44
|
(87) (86) |
0:28
42:12
|
(120)
(86)
|
Дубровский Кирилл (2003) III Ювента |
||
|
87 | 00:42:23 (16:18 min/km) | +22:10 |
1:25
1:25
|
(127) (127) |
3:03
4:28
|
(131) (128) |
1:18
5:46
|
(41) (92) |
4:55
10:41
|
(81) (81) |
2:29
13:10
|
(97) (79) |
1:48
14:58
|
(28) (63) |
4:12
19:10
|
(111) (72) |
3:40
22:50
|
(66) (66) |
12:18
35:08
|
(154) (102) |
4:01
39:09
|
(26) (92) |
2:01
41:10
|
(78) (87) |
0:48
41:58
|
(118) (87) |
0:25
42:23
|
(69)
(87)
|
Клевицкий Дмитрий (2003) II КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
88 | 00:42:26 (16:19 min/km) | +22:13 |
1:17
1:17
|
(104) (104) |
2:11
3:28
|
(77) (80) |
1:33
5:01
|
(63) (64) |
7:57
12:58
|
(133) (109) |
2:01
14:59
|
(48) (99) |
3:24
18:23
|
(116) (101) |
2:46
21:09
|
(29) (93) |
4:05
25:14
|
(82) (88) |
7:41
32:55
|
(135) (95) |
6:34
39:29
|
(103) (93) |
1:52
41:21
|
(67) (89) |
0:37
41:58
|
(41) (87) |
0:28
42:26
|
(120)
(88)
|
Шебашов Сергей (2004) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
89 | 00:42:37 (16:23 min/km) | +22:24 |
1:00
1:00
|
(35) (35) |
4:21
5:21
|
(155) (146) |
2:49
8:10
|
(129) (134) |
5:47
13:57
|
(108) (117) |
1:48
15:45
|
(26) (104) |
4:09
19:54
|
(132) (108) |
3:17
23:11
|
(58) (103) |
3:33
26:44
|
(58) (96) |
4:07
30:51
|
(65) (83) |
8:15
39:06
|
(125) (90) |
2:08
41:14
|
(87) (88) |
0:55
42:09
|
(137) (89) |
0:28
42:37
|
(120)
(89)
|
Девяткин Никита (2004) I ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
90 | 00:42:53 (16:30 min/km) | +22:40 |
1:06
1:06
|
(64) (64) |
1:54
3:00
|
(47) (48) |
1:53
4:53
|
(101) (60) |
4:30
9:23
|
(63) (56) |
4:18
13:41
|
(146) (88) |
2:15
15:56
|
(73) (80) |
4:11
20:07
|
(109) (84) |
3:36
23:43
|
(60) (76) |
6:06
29:49
|
(112) (79) |
7:12
37:01
|
(113) (81) |
4:37
41:38
|
(156) (90) |
0:48
42:26
|
(118) (90) |
0:27
42:53
|
(106)
(90)
|
Выходин Иван (2004) IIIю ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
91 | 00:43:18 (16:39 min/km) | +23:05 |
1:10
1:10
|
(77) (77) |
2:24
3:34
|
(100) (90) |
1:57
5:31
|
(105) (85) |
5:56
11:27
|
(110) (95) |
4:46
16:13
|
(147) (111) |
3:29
19:42
|
(117) (107) |
7:10
26:52
|
(162) (122) |
4:25
31:17
|
(98) (116) |
4:22
35:39
|
(70) (105) |
4:34
40:13
|
(48) (95) |
1:57
42:10
|
(74) (91) |
0:42
42:52
|
(74) (91) |
0:26
43:18
|
(88)
(91)
|
Варнаков Алексей (2004) III Лыткарино-Глухова |
||
|
92 | 00:43:36 (16:46 min/km) | +23:23 |
1:22
1:22
|
(119) (119) |
2:35
3:57
|
(109) (105) |
1:33
5:30
|
(63) (84) |
6:16
11:46
|
(115) (100) |
2:51
14:37
|
(115) (96) |
2:24
17:01
|
(82) (89) |
5:05
22:06
|
(134) (98) |
5:08
27:14
|
(120) (98) |
5:29
32:43
|
(100) (92) |
6:25
39:08
|
(97) (91) |
3:14
42:22
|
(131) (92) |
0:33
42:55
|
(19) (92) |
0:41
43:36
|
(157)
(92)
|
Александров Александр (2004) IIIю Резерв |
||
|
93 | 00:43:43 (16:49 min/km) | +23:30 |
1:01
1:01
|
(39) (39) |
1:49
2:50
|
(34) (32) |
1:00
3:50
|
(6) (16) |
4:43
8:33
|
(76) (33) |
2:43
11:16
|
(110) (46) |
7:06
18:22
|
(151) (99) |
3:26
21:48
|
(66) (96) |
4:07
25:55
|
(85) (90) |
4:43
30:38
|
(83) (82) |
9:00
39:38
|
(132) (94) |
3:08
42:46
|
(130) (94) |
0:37
43:23
|
(41) (94) |
0:20
43:43
|
(1)
(93)
|
Венин Никита (2003) Iю КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
94 | 00:43:48 (16:51 min/km) | +23:35 |
1:27
1:27
|
(134) (134) |
2:41
4:08
|
(113) (110) |
3:58
8:06
|
(148) (133) |
5:26
13:32
|
(99) (113) |
2:27
15:59
|
(89) (107) |
2:23
18:22
|
(81) (99) |
4:08
22:30
|
(104) (99) |
8:47
31:17
|
(152) (116) |
4:08
35:25
|
(66) (103) |
5:22
40:47
|
(71) (96) |
1:50
42:37
|
(63) (93) |
0:44
43:21
|
(87) (93) |
0:27
43:48
|
(106)
(94)
|
Коркин Семён (2004) Iю Белые Ночи |
||
|
95 | 00:44:40 (17:11 min/km) | +24:27 |
1:12
1:12
|
(83) (83) |
2:01
3:13
|
(64) (59) |
2:00
5:13
|
(106) (75) |
4:16
9:29
|
(51) (58) |
2:17
11:46
|
(79) (52) |
1:57
13:43
|
(46) (44) |
6:12
19:55
|
(155) (82) |
3:31
23:26
|
(56) (73) |
4:53
28:19
|
(88) (69) |
13:49
42:08
|
(154) (101) |
1:23
43:31
|
(20) (95) |
0:45
44:16
|
(100) (95) |
0:24
44:40
|
(52)
(95)
|
Матвеев Владислав (2004) III СКО ПРИЗМА |
||
|
96 | 00:44:41 (17:11 min/km) | +24:28 |
1:11
1:11
|
(81) (81) |
2:18
3:29
|
(92) (81) |
1:36
5:05
|
(73) (70) |
4:32
9:37
|
(66) (60) |
2:24
12:01
|
(87) (57) |
2:34
14:35
|
(89) (56) |
3:44
18:19
|
(84) (58) |
4:51
23:10
|
(112) (68) |
14:34
37:44
|
(162) (115) |
4:02
41:46
|
(27) (98) |
2:01
43:47
|
(78) (97) |
0:32
44:19
|
(12) (96) |
0:22
44:41
|
(26)
(96)
|
Фомин Юрий (2003) II СДЮСШОР Экран СПб |
||
|
97 | 00:44:48 (17:14 min/km) | +24:35 |
1:14
1:14
|
(90) (90) |
2:18
3:32
|
(92) (87) |
2:37
6:09
|
(125) (105) |
5:06
11:15
|
(86) (91) |
3:51
15:06
|
(135) (101) |
2:05
17:11
|
(58) (91) |
3:24
20:35
|
(64) (88) |
8:46
29:21
|
(151) (108) |
5:10
34:31
|
(94) (100) |
4:20
38:51
|
(38) (89) |
4:46
43:37
|
(157) (96) |
0:43
44:20
|
(81) (97) |
0:28
44:48
|
(120)
(97)
|
Шипов Костантин (2004) Iю Сестрорецк С.С.Б. |
||
|
98 | 00:45:06 (17:21 min/km) | +24:53 |
1:36
1:36
|
(146) (146) |
2:00
3:36
|
(61) (93) |
6:22
9:58
|
(158) (145) |
5:30
15:28
|
(102) (122) |
2:42
18:10
|
(109) (116) |
2:48
20:58
|
(100) (114) |
2:59
23:57
|
(41) (107) |
2:52
26:49
|
(22) (97) |
4:30
31:19
|
(73) (85) |
10:30
41:49
|
(142) (99) |
2:05
43:54
|
(85) (98) |
0:49
44:43
|
(126) (98) |
0:23
45:06
|
(38)
(98)
|
Прудников Матвей (2004) II ХМАО-Югра |
||
|
99 | 00:45:16 (17:25 min/km) | +25:03 |
1:02
1:02
|
(48) (48) |
2:22
3:24
|
(98) (74) |
1:43
5:07
|
(86) (71) |
4:59
10:06
|
(82) (68) |
2:14
12:20
|
(72) (65) |
3:14
15:34
|
(110) (73) |
4:02
19:36
|
(98) (76) |
4:07
23:43
|
(85) (76) |
11:47
35:30
|
(152) (104) |
6:26
41:56
|
(99) (100) |
2:04
44:00
|
(83) (99) |
0:48
44:48
|
(118) (99) |
0:28
45:16
|
(120)
(99)
|
Комбаров Дмитрий (2003) III Тамбовская область |
||
|
100 | 00:45:28 (17:29 min/km) | +25:15 |
1:29
1:29
|
(138) (138) |
2:09
3:38
|
(74) (96) |
1:37
5:15
|
(76) (77) |
4:05
9:20
|
(44) (55) |
2:32
11:52
|
(100) (53) |
3:15
15:07
|
(111) (67) |
3:47
18:54
|
(87) (68) |
9:17
28:11
|
(153) (103) |
7:41
35:52
|
(135) (106) |
6:18
42:10
|
(95) (102) |
2:16
44:26
|
(91) (100) |
0:37
45:03
|
(41) (100) |
0:25
45:28
|
(69)
(100)
|
Васильев Александр (2003) II КССШОР "Олимп" Новг |
||
|
101 | 00:45:45 (17:36 min/km) | +25:32 |
1:01
1:01
|
(39) (39) |
1:53
2:54
|
(42) (37) |
1:02
3:56
|
(9) (23) |
4:38
8:34
|
(69) (34) |
2:13
10:47
|
(70) (33) |
1:28
12:15
|
(7) (24) |
4:11
16:26
|
(109) (34) |
4:02
20:28
|
(79) (43) |
10:06
30:34
|
(147) (81) |
7:14
37:48
|
(114) (85) |
6:39
44:27
|
(162) (101) |
0:45
45:12
|
(100) (101) |
0:33
45:45
|
(150)
(101)
|
Дмитриевский Юрий (2004) I СДЮСШОР Экран СПб |
||
|
102 | 00:45:57 (17:40 min/km) | +25:44 |
1:12
1:12
|
(83) (83) |
1:52
3:04
|
(39) (52) |
3:44
6:48
|
(144) (117) |
3:29
10:17
|
(18) (71) |
9:41
19:58
|
(164) (128) |
1:54
21:52
|
(39) (118) |
4:48
26:40
|
(131) (119) |
4:28
31:08
|
(100) (114) |
3:44
34:52
|
(50) (101) |
6:49
41:41
|
(106) (97) |
3:04
44:45
|
(126) (102) |
0:48
45:33
|
(118) (102) |
0:24
45:57
|
(52)
(102)
|
Хропов Иван (2003) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
103 | 00:46:12 (17:46 min/km) | +25:59 |
1:16
1:16
|
(98) (98) |
3:00
4:16
|
(128) (117) |
1:13
5:29
|
(34) (83) |
5:15
10:44
|
(90) (82) |
3:58
14:42
|
(139) (97) |
2:30
17:12
|
(86) (92) |
3:17
20:29
|
(58) (87) |
3:41
24:10
|
(67) (82) |
12:32
36:42
|
(156) (110) |
6:00
42:42
|
(88) (104) |
2:22
45:04
|
(99) (103) |
0:43
45:47
|
(81) (103) |
0:25
46:12
|
(69)
(103)
|
Максименко Ярослав (2003) IIIю СК Фотон |
||
|
103 | 00:46:12 (17:46 min/km) | +25:59 |
1:07
1:07
|
(71) (71) |
1:47
2:54
|
(31) (37) |
1:49
4:43
|
(95) (51) |
11:43
16:26
|
(152) (128) |
5:30
21:56
|
(152) (134) |
1:37
23:33
|
(17) (124) |
3:07
26:40
|
(48) (119) |
3:20
30:00
|
(49) (112) |
6:23
36:23
|
(120) (109) |
7:01
43:24
|
(110) (107) |
1:44
45:08
|
(56) (105) |
0:40
45:48
|
(59) (104) |
0:24
46:12
|
(52)
(103)
|
Ратников Максим (2003) I Балтийский берег-33 |
||
|
105 | 00:46:15 (17:47 min/km) | +26:02 |
1:34
1:34
|
(144) (144) |
1:43
3:17
|
(23) (65) |
3:23
6:40
|
(139) (114) |
4:32
11:12
|
(66) (90) |
1:48
13:00
|
(26) (76) |
2:49
15:49
|
(101) (75) |
3:14
19:03
|
(55) (71) |
14:46
33:49
|
(165) (122) |
3:18
37:07
|
(34) (113) |
5:36
42:43
|
(79) (105) |
2:30
45:13
|
(101) (106) |
0:36
45:49
|
(35) (105) |
0:26
46:15
|
(88)
(105)
|
Лепёшкин Роман (2003) II СДЮСШОР№18 Берёзова |
||
|
106 | 00:46:23 (17:50 min/km) | +26:10 |
1:27
1:27
|
(134) (134) |
3:00
4:27
|
(128) (125) |
1:42
6:09
|
(84) (105) |
4:53
11:02
|
(80) (86) |
2:28
13:30
|
(95) (85) |
3:07
16:37
|
(106) (86) |
4:06
20:43
|
(102) (90) |
4:01
24:44
|
(78) (86) |
12:01
36:45
|
(153) (111) |
6:16
43:01
|
(94) (106) |
2:04
45:05
|
(83) (104) |
0:44
45:49
|
(87) (105) |
0:34
46:23
|
(151)
(106)
|
Шувалов Фёдор (2004) IIю НАВИГАТОР - ЦДЮТТ К |
||
|
107 | 00:46:42 (17:58 min/km) | +26:29 |
1:06
1:06
|
(64) (64) |
4:18
5:24
|
(153) (148) |
2:46
8:10
|
(127) (134) |
5:16
13:26
|
(91) (112) |
1:52
15:18
|
(33) (103) |
5:21
20:39
|
(145) (111) |
2:29
23:08
|
(13) (102) |
3:13
26:21
|
(42) (94) |
5:04
31:25
|
(91) (87) |
12:54
44:19
|
(153) (109) |
1:21
45:40
|
(17) (108) |
0:41
46:21
|
(65) (107) |
0:21
46:42
|
(10)
(107)
|
Пыхунов Дмитрий (2003) I Новгородская обл. Г |
||
|
108 | 00:47:01 (18:05 min/km) | +26:48 |
1:06
1:06
|
(64) (64) |
1:55
3:01
|
(51) (49) |
4:22
7:23
|
(151) (125) |
6:25
13:48
|
(118) (116) |
2:17
16:05
|
(79) (109) |
3:23
19:28
|
(114) (106) |
4:01
23:29
|
(97) (105) |
5:43
29:12
|
(129) (104) |
4:31
33:43
|
(75) (98) |
8:27
42:10
|
(127) (102) |
3:28
45:38
|
(139) (107) |
1:00
46:38
|
(146) (108) |
0:23
47:01
|
(38)
(108)
|
Юсупов Артём (2004) II МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов |
||
|
109 | 00:48:34 (18:41 min/km) | +28:21 |
1:18
1:18
|
(106) (106) |
2:16
3:34
|
(87) (90) |
3:38
7:12
|
(142) (123) |
5:06
12:18
|
(86) (104) |
2:51
15:09
|
(115) (102) |
2:25
17:34
|
(83) (94) |
8:54
26:28
|
(164) (118) |
3:29
29:57
|
(55) (111) |
6:00
35:57
|
(108) (107) |
7:28
43:25
|
(118) (108) |
3:52
47:17
|
(147) (109) |
0:48
48:05
|
(118) (109) |
0:29
48:34
|
(130)
(109)
|
Давыдов Антон (2004) II Владимир Цемент |
||
|
110 | 00:48:40 (18:43 min/km) | +28:27 |
0:58
0:58
|
(22) (22) |
6:00
6:58
|
(164) (157) |
1:34
8:32
|
(66) (138) |
7:01
15:33
|
(126) (124) |
1:49
17:22
|
(28) (112) |
8:16
25:38
|
(158) (130) |
4:44
30:22
|
(129) (129) |
4:53
35:15
|
(113) (125) |
5:32
40:47
|
(101) (122) |
4:54
45:41
|
(57) (111) |
1:57
47:38
|
(74) (110) |
0:38
48:16
|
(47) (110) |
0:24
48:40
|
(52)
(110)
|
Ипатов Сергей (2003) Iю Севастополь СЦТКСЭ |
||
|
111 | 00:49:26 (19:01 min/km) | +29:13 |
1:25
1:25
|
(127) (127) |
2:47
4:12
|
(119) (114) |
1:38
5:50
|
(79) (93) |
6:28
12:18
|
(119) (104) |
6:00
18:18
|
(156) (117) |
2:36
20:54
|
(90) (112) |
5:05
25:59
|
(134) (117) |
5:08
31:07
|
(120) (113) |
7:32
38:39
|
(134) (120) |
7:14
45:53
|
(114) (112) |
2:14
48:07
|
(88) (111) |
0:44
48:51
|
(87) (111) |
0:35
49:26
|
(153)
(111)
|
Рамш Евгений (2004) IIIю СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТРИ |
||
|
112 | 00:50:15 (19:20 min/km) | +30:02 |
1:12
1:12
|
(83) (83) |
2:07
3:19
|
(71) (68) |
7:02
10:21
|
(164) (148) |
6:38
16:59
|
(121) (130) |
1:55
18:54
|
(39) (121) |
4:41
23:35
|
(142) (125) |
4:43
28:18
|
(128) (125) |
4:47
33:05
|
(110) (120) |
7:44
40:49
|
(137) (123) |
7:02
47:51
|
(111) (114) |
1:26
49:17
|
(26) (113) |
0:34
49:51
|
(21) (112) |
0:24
50:15
|
(52)
(112)
|
Трифонов Максим (2003) III Кирсанов |
||
|
113 | 00:50:31 (19:26 min/km) | +30:18 |
5:19
5:19
|
(171) (171) |
4:26
9:45
|
(156) (166) |
1:44
11:29
|
(90) (157) |
6:30
17:59
|
(120) (137) |
2:59
20:58
|
(121) (132) |
3:36
24:34
|
(119) (128) |
3:49
28:23
|
(90) (126) |
10:23
38:46
|
(157) (138) |
3:02
41:48
|
(25) (126) |
4:25
46:13
|
(44) (113) |
3:07
49:20
|
(128) (114) |
0:45
50:05
|
(100) (113) |
0:26
50:31
|
(88)
(113)
|
Кенсовский Иван (2004) III Северный ветер. |
||
|
114 | 00:50:59 (19:37 min/km) | +30:46 |
1:30
1:30
|
(139) (139) |
2:51
4:21
|
(124) (122) |
2:15
6:36
|
(115) (111) |
7:52
14:28
|
(132) (119) |
3:40
18:08
|
(132) (115) |
4:17
22:25
|
(135) (122) |
4:17
26:42
|
(113) (121) |
4:28
31:10
|
(100) (115) |
6:19
37:29
|
(117) (114) |
7:23
44:52
|
(116) (110) |
4:12
49:04
|
(151) (112) |
1:28
50:32
|
(160) (114) |
0:27
50:59
|
(106)
(114)
|
Пырков Никита (2004) I Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17 |
||
|
115 | 00:51:20 (19:45 min/km) | +31:07 |
1:15
1:15
|
(94) (94) |
2:49
4:04
|
(123) (109) |
3:57
8:01
|
(147) (132) |
16:44
24:45
|
(160) (152) |
2:07
26:52
|
(63) (148) |
2:00
28:52
|
(52) (141) |
4:23
33:15
|
(119) (139) |
4:36
37:51
|
(108) (134) |
4:33
42:24
|
(78) (130) |
5:46
48:10
|
(83) (115) |
1:56
50:06
|
(71) (115) |
0:47
50:53
|
(114) (115) |
0:27
51:20
|
(106)
(115)
|
Иванов Григорий (2004) IIIю Ювента |
||
|
116 | 00:51:23 (19:46 min/km) | +31:10 |
1:26
1:26
|
(131) (131) |
2:43
4:09
|
(114) (111) |
3:11
7:20
|
(137) (124) |
7:22
14:42
|
(129) (120) |
2:55
17:37
|
(118) (114) |
2:40
20:17
|
(94) (110) |
4:04
24:21
|
(100) (109) |
4:53
29:14
|
(113) (105) |
9:07
38:21
|
(144) (118) |
10:10
48:31
|
(140) (121) |
1:39
50:10
|
(50) (117) |
0:45
50:55
|
(100) (116) |
0:28
51:23
|
(120)
(116)
|
Кожин Макар (2004) Iю СДЮСШОР№2 СПб |
||
|
117 | 00:51:30 (19:48 min/km) | +31:17 |
4:09
4:09
|
(167) (167) |
3:20
7:29
|
(139) (162) |
2:50
10:19
|
(130) (147) |
11:05
21:24
|
(151) (148) |
2:38
24:02
|
(106) (140) |
3:10
27:12
|
(108) (138) |
4:13
31:25
|
(112) (132) |
4:05
35:30
|
(82) (126) |
5:34
41:04
|
(102) (124) |
7:09
48:13
|
(112) (116) |
1:56
50:09
|
(71) (116) |
0:58
51:07
|
(142) (117) |
0:23
51:30
|
(38)
(117)
|
Фомин Никита (2004) Iю Ювента |
||
|
118 | 00:51:45 (19:54 min/km) | +31:32 |
1:15
1:15
|
(94) (94) |
2:43
3:58
|
(114) (107) |
3:40
7:38
|
(143) (128) |
5:41
13:19
|
(104) (111) |
2:44
16:03
|
(112) (108) |
9:22
25:25
|
(163) (129) |
5:56
31:21
|
(151) (131) |
5:15
36:36
|
(124) (132) |
5:17
41:53
|
(96) (127) |
6:37
48:30
|
(104) (119) |
1:57
50:27
|
(74) (118) |
0:52
51:19
|
(128) (119) |
0:26
51:45
|
(88)
(118)
|
Ячменев Николай (2003) Iю Эверест, Кировск |
||
|
119 | 00:52:02 (20:01 min/km) | +31:49 |
1:20
1:20
|
(113) (113) |
2:25
3:45
|
(103) (100) |
2:00
5:45
|
(106) (91) |
12:18
18:03
|
(154) (138) |
2:17
20:20
|
(79) (130) |
3:49
24:09
|
(124) (126) |
5:57
30:06
|
(153) (128) |
4:19
34:25
|
(94) (123) |
6:16
40:41
|
(115) (121) |
7:33
48:14
|
(120) (117) |
2:19
50:33
|
(94) (119) |
0:42
51:15
|
(74) (118) |
0:47
52:02
|
(159)
(119)
|
Матюхин Кирилл (2003) Iю ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
120 | 00:53:02 (20:24 min/km) | +32:49 |
1:03
1:03
|
(52) (52) |
2:30
3:33
|
(106) (88) |
3:33
7:06
|
(141) (121) |
4:39
11:45
|
(72) (99) |
2:03
13:48
|
(50) (89) |
2:45
16:33
|
(98) (85) |
3:21
19:54
|
(63) (81) |
13:47
33:41
|
(163) (121) |
4:31
38:12
|
(75) (117) |
12:02
50:14
|
(151) (125) |
1:38
51:52
|
(46) (120) |
0:21
52:13
|
(4) (120) |
0:49
53:02
|
(160)
(120)
|
Сыралёв Иван (2004) Iю КССШОР "Олимп" Новг |
||
|
121 | 00:53:48 (20:42 min/km) | +33:35 |
3:07
3:07
|
(164) (164) |
4:17
7:24
|
(152) (160) |
3:06
10:30
|
(135) (150) |
13:59
24:29
|
(158) (151) |
2:06
26:35
|
(59) (146) |
4:39
31:14
|
(141) (147) |
4:10
35:24
|
(106) (146) |
3:04
38:28
|
(35) (136) |
6:58
45:26
|
(128) (135) |
4:29
49:55
|
(46) (124) |
2:44
52:39
|
(117) (121) |
0:42
53:21
|
(74) (121) |
0:27
53:48
|
(106)
(121)
|
Слепенков Матвей (2003) II Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
122 | 00:54:20 (20:54 min/km) | +34:07 |
1:33
1:33
|
(143) (143) |
3:28
5:01
|
(141) (140) |
1:42
6:43
|
(84) (115) |
5:44
12:27
|
(105) (106) |
3:31
15:58
|
(130) (106) |
2:19
18:17
|
(77) (97) |
5:06
23:23
|
(137) (104) |
4:26
27:49
|
(99) (100) |
13:19
41:08
|
(158) (125) |
8:28
49:36
|
(128) (123) |
3:18
52:54
|
(133) (122) |
0:59
53:53
|
(145) (122) |
0:27
54:20
|
(106)
(122)
|
Чистов Максим (2004) IIю 31КП-СЕСТРОРЕЦК |
||
|
123 | 00:54:36 (21:00 min/km) | +34:23 |
1:14
1:14
|
(90) (90) |
2:43
3:57
|
(114) (105) |
1:38
5:35
|
(79) (87) |
5:17
10:52
|
(92) (83) |
3:04
13:56
|
(123) (92) |
2:21
16:17
|
(80) (84) |
3:20
19:37
|
(62) (77) |
8:29
28:06
|
(149) (102) |
8:44
36:50
|
(142) (112) |
11:33
48:23
|
(150) (118) |
4:53
53:16
|
(159) (123) |
0:56
54:12
|
(139) (123) |
0:24
54:36
|
(52)
(123)
|
Седов Максим (2004) I Ногинск |
||
|
124 | 00:55:13 (21:14 min/km) | +35:00 |
1:18
1:18
|
(106) (106) |
2:37
3:55
|
(112) (104) |
3:05
7:00
|
(134) (120) |
10:35
17:35
|
(149) (135) |
9:00
26:35
|
(163) (146) |
2:03
28:38
|
(55) (140) |
3:19
31:57
|
(61) (135) |
4:11
36:08
|
(92) (131) |
6:20
42:28
|
(118) (131) |
6:02
48:30
|
(89) (119) |
5:35
54:05
|
(160) (124) |
0:44
54:49
|
(87) (124) |
0:24
55:13
|
(52)
(124)
|
Яковлев Даниил (2004) Iю Сестрорецк С.С.Б. |
||
|
125 | 00:55:38 (21:24 min/km) | +35:25 |
1:27
1:27
|
(134) (134) |
3:50
5:17
|
(146) (144) |
1:54
7:11
|
(102) (122) |
8:14
15:25
|
(135) (121) |
3:09
18:34
|
(124) (118) |
2:42
21:16
|
(96) (115) |
4:18
25:34
|
(115) (115) |
10:15
35:49
|
(156) (128) |
6:10
41:59
|
(114) (128) |
9:57
51:56
|
(138) (128) |
2:20
54:16
|
(96) (125) |
0:58
55:14
|
(142) (125) |
0:24
55:38
|
(52)
(125)
|
Трусов Иван (2004) III Псковская область |
||
|
126 | 00:55:50 (21:28 min/km) | +35:37 |
1:04
1:04
|
(56) (56) |
2:18
3:22
|
(92) (72) |
1:03
4:25
|
(13) (41) |
12:55
17:20
|
(155) (132) |
3:15
20:35
|
(127) (131) |
3:44
24:19
|
(122) (127) |
4:24
28:43
|
(120) (127) |
11:52
40:35
|
(161) (143) |
5:12
45:47
|
(95) (136) |
6:05
51:52
|
(90) (127) |
2:54
54:46
|
(122) (126) |
0:29
55:15
|
(5) (126) |
0:35
55:50
|
(153)
(126)
|
Быков Даниил (2003) IIю ГЦРиНТТДиЮ г.Тула |
||
|
127 | 00:56:30 (21:44 min/km) | +36:17 |
1:02
1:02
|
(48) (48) |
1:40
2:42
|
(20) (23) |
1:10
3:52
|
(27) (20) |
15:44
19:36
|
(159) (143) |
6:09
25:45
|
(157) (142) |
3:48
29:33
|
(123) (144) |
5:22
34:55
|
(143) (143) |
11:07
46:02
|
(159) (147) |
3:24
49:26
|
(37) (144) |
4:35
54:01
|
(49) (130) |
1:30
55:31
|
(35) (128) |
0:34
56:05
|
(21) (127) |
0:25
56:30
|
(69)
(127)
|
Мещанов Михаил (2004) Iю НАВИГАТОР - ЦДЮТТ К |
||
|
128 | 00:56:36 (21:46 min/km) | +36:23 |
2:17
2:17
|
(158) (158) |
2:16
4:33
|
(87) (134) |
1:18
5:51
|
(41) (95) |
5:17
11:08
|
(92) (89) |
2:16
13:24
|
(77) (84) |
5:32
18:56
|
(147) (103) |
5:29
24:25
|
(146) (110) |
4:55
29:20
|
(116) (106) |
4:25
33:45
|
(72) (99) |
18:37
52:22
|
(158) (129) |
2:43
55:05
|
(116) (127) |
1:00
56:05
|
(146) (127) |
0:31
56:36
|
(141)
(128)
|
Зорин Владислав (2004) II Калинка. |
||
|
129 | 00:57:38 (22:10 min/km) | +37:25 |
1:04
1:04
|
(56) (56) |
3:12
4:16
|
(133) (117) |
1:12
5:28
|
(33) (81) |
6:20
11:48
|
(117) (101) |
2:05
13:53
|
(56) (91) |
4:34
18:27
|
(139) (102) |
5:41
24:08
|
(149) (108) |
18:52
43:00
|
(166) (144) |
4:30
47:30
|
(73) (142) |
4:20
51:50
|
(38) (126) |
4:49
56:39
|
(158) (129) |
0:35
57:14
|
(26) (129) |
0:24
57:38
|
(52)
(129)
|
Сторожук Никита (2004) IIю КСО "Спорт-С-Мен" К |
||
|
130 | 00:59:37 (22:56 min/km) | +39:24 |
1:30
1:30
|
(139) (139) |
2:54
4:24
|
(125) (124) |
6:58
11:22
|
(163) (155) |
7:24
18:46
|
(130) (141) |
4:10
22:56
|
(145) (137) |
3:58
26:54
|
(127) (134) |
5:20
32:14
|
(140) (137) |
5:04
37:18
|
(119) (133) |
8:54
46:12
|
(143) (138) |
8:10
54:22
|
(124) (131) |
3:45
58:07
|
(142) (130) |
1:02
59:09
|
(150) (130) |
0:28
59:37
|
(120)
(130)
|
Сайдаковский Михаил (2004) IIю МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов |
||
|
131 | 00:59:55 (23:03 min/km) | +39:42 |
2:05
2:05
|
(155) (155) |
10:46
12:51
|
(170) (168) |
2:13
15:04
|
(114) (160) |
5:22
20:26
|
(98) (145) |
2:28
22:54
|
(95) (136) |
3:55
26:49
|
(126) (133) |
5:03
31:52
|
(133) (134) |
4:12
36:04
|
(93) (130) |
6:16
42:20
|
(115) (129) |
12:04
54:24
|
(152) (132) |
4:19
58:43
|
(153) (131) |
0:45
59:28
|
(100) (132) |
0:27
59:55
|
(106)
(131)
|
Ефремчиков Александр (2003) IIю КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
132 | 00:59:58 (23:04 min/km) | +39:45 |
2:28
2:28
|
(160) (160) |
2:00
4:28
|
(61) (128) |
1:38
6:06
|
(79) (102) |
6:45
12:51
|
(123) (108) |
12:07
24:58
|
(166) (141) |
4:19
29:17
|
(136) (142) |
5:50
35:07
|
(150) (145) |
4:10
39:17
|
(91) (140) |
7:02
46:19
|
(129) (139) |
10:59
57:18
|
(146) (136) |
1:25
58:43
|
(24) (131) |
0:43
59:26
|
(81) (131) |
0:32
59:58
|
(146)
(132)
|
Бахаев Алексей (2003) I Ювента КШ |
||
|
133 | 01:00:51 (23:24 min/km) | +40:38 |
0:58
0:58
|
(22) (22) |
4:20
5:18
|
(154) (145) |
1:02
6:20
|
(9) (109) |
13:19
19:39
|
(156) (144) |
7:26
27:05
|
(160) (150) |
2:41
29:46
|
(95) (145) |
4:10
33:56
|
(106) (141) |
4:28
38:24
|
(100) (135) |
8:17
46:41
|
(140) (141) |
10:43
57:24
|
(143) (138) |
2:14
59:38
|
(88) (133) |
0:47
1:00:25
|
(114) (133) |
0:26
1:00:51
|
(88)
(133)
|
Карасев Филипп (2003) IIю МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов |
||
|
134 | 01:01:02 (23:28 min/km) | +40:49 |
4:13
4:13
|
(168) (168) |
10:03
14:16
|
(169) (170) |
3:56
18:12
|
(146) (164) |
4:48
23:00
|
(79) (150) |
2:57
25:57
|
(120) (143) |
7:54
33:51
|
(154) (152) |
5:05
38:56
|
(134) (150) |
6:30
45:26
|
(140) (146) |
5:23
50:49
|
(98) (146) |
6:33
57:22
|
(102) (137) |
2:33
59:55
|
(106) (137) |
0:44
1:00:39
|
(87) (134) |
0:23
1:01:02
|
(38)
(134)
|
Носов Кирилл (2004) Iю Istoc |
||
|
135 | 01:01:08 (23:31 min/km) | +40:55 |
5:13
5:13
|
(170) (170) |
2:36
7:49
|
(110) (163) |
2:58
10:47
|
(132) (152) |
10:07
20:54
|
(145) (146) |
2:39
23:33
|
(107) (139) |
3:22
26:55
|
(113) (135) |
4:37
31:32
|
(124) (133) |
4:02
35:34
|
(79) (127) |
9:49
45:23
|
(146) (134) |
11:00
56:23
|
(147) (133) |
3:29
59:52
|
(140) (136) |
0:53
1:00:45
|
(131) (136) |
0:23
1:01:08
|
(38)
(135)
|
Павлов Юрий (2004) СДЮСШОР-СТ |
||
|
136 | 01:01:14 (23:33 min/km) | +41:01 |
1:45
1:45
|
(150) (150) |
3:30
5:15
|
(143) (141) |
1:30
6:45
|
(61) (116) |
6:51
13:36
|
(124) (115) |
5:00
18:36
|
(150) (119) |
10:56
29:32
|
(164) (143) |
4:42
34:14
|
(127) (142) |
5:43
39:57
|
(129) (142) |
5:50
45:47
|
(107) (136) |
10:47
56:34
|
(144) (134) |
3:07
59:41
|
(128) (134) |
1:03
1:00:44
|
(152) (135) |
0:30
1:01:14
|
(137)
(136)
|
Волков Пётр (2004) II Северный ветер. |
||
|
137 | 01:01:16 (23:34 min/km) | +41:03 |
1:26
1:26
|
(131) (131) |
3:16
4:42
|
(137) (136) |
1:50
6:32
|
(97) (110) |
7:00
13:32
|
(125) (113) |
3:57
17:29
|
(138) (113) |
2:37
20:06
|
(93) (109) |
5:21
25:27
|
(142) (114) |
4:28
29:55
|
(100) (110) |
6:22
36:17
|
(119) (108) |
20:37
56:54
|
(161) (135) |
2:53
59:47
|
(121) (135) |
1:05
1:00:52
|
(156) (137) |
0:24
1:01:16
|
(52)
(137)
|
Потапов Константин (2003) Iю Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17 |
||
|
138 | 01:01:24 (23:37 min/km) | +41:11 |
1:37
1:37
|
(147) (147) |
2:43
4:20
|
(114) (120) |
4:52
9:12
|
(153) (141) |
8:13
17:25
|
(134) (134) |
2:33
19:58
|
(101) (128) |
8:04
28:02
|
(156) (139) |
4:10
32:12
|
(106) (136) |
6:40
38:52
|
(142) (139) |
10:42
49:34
|
(149) (145) |
7:51
57:25
|
(123) (139) |
2:34
59:59
|
(107) (138) |
0:55
1:00:54
|
(137) (138) |
0:30
1:01:24
|
(137)
(138)
|
Лукьянов Владислав (2004) IIIю Эверест, Кировск |
||
|
139 | 01:02:36 (24:05 min/km) | +42:23 |
3:12
3:12
|
(165) (165) |
4:04
7:16
|
(150) (159) |
2:46
10:02
|
(127) (146) |
8:57
18:59
|
(139) (142) |
3:49
22:48
|
(134) (135) |
3:50
26:38
|
(125) (132) |
6:07
32:45
|
(154) (138) |
6:57
39:42
|
(145) (141) |
5:09
44:51
|
(93) (133) |
13:52
58:43
|
(155) (141) |
2:23
1:01:06
|
(100) (139) |
1:02
1:02:08
|
(150) (139) |
0:28
1:02:36
|
(120)
(139)
|
Королев Никита (2004) IIIю ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
140 | 01:03:00 (24:14 min/km) | +42:47 |
3:22
3:22
|
(166) (166) |
5:43
9:05
|
(163) (165) |
1:43
10:48
|
(86) (153) |
6:06
16:54
|
(113) (129) |
11:22
28:16
|
(165) (151) |
5:41
33:57
|
(148) (153) |
4:18
38:15
|
(115) (148) |
7:58
46:13
|
(148) (148) |
4:49
51:02
|
(86) (148) |
6:38
57:40
|
(105) (140) |
4:00
1:01:40
|
(150) (140) |
0:54
1:02:34
|
(134) (140) |
0:26
1:03:00
|
(88)
(140)
|
Макаров Александр (2004) Iю ГЦРиНТТДиЮ г.Тула |
||
|
141 | 01:03:32 (24:26 min/km) | +43:19 |
1:24
1:24
|
(125) (125) |
4:57
6:21
|
(160) (156) |
1:56
8:17
|
(104) (136) |
7:12
15:29
|
(127) (123) |
3:56
19:25
|
(137) (125) |
2:36
22:01
|
(90) (121) |
5:20
27:21
|
(140) (123) |
4:30
31:51
|
(104) (118) |
6:32
38:23
|
(122) (119) |
20:37
59:00
|
(161) (142) |
2:51
1:01:51
|
(119) (141) |
1:03
1:02:54
|
(152) (141) |
0:38
1:03:32
|
(156)
(141)
|
Пичугин Николай (2003) I ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
142 | 01:04:25 (24:47 min/km) | +44:12 |
1:15
1:15
|
(94) (94) |
3:13
4:28
|
(135) (128) |
1:31
5:59
|
(62) (100) |
5:01
11:00
|
(84) (84) |
7:53
18:53
|
(161) (120) |
8:06
26:59
|
(157) (136) |
4:09
31:08
|
(105) (130) |
3:50
34:58
|
(76) (124) |
14:15
49:13
|
(161) (143) |
10:50
1:00:03
|
(145) (143) |
3:20
1:03:23
|
(134) (142) |
0:38
1:04:01
|
(47) (142) |
0:24
1:04:25
|
(52)
(142)
|
Новосёлов Александр (2004) Iю PolarStar СПбДДЮТВы |
||
|
143 | 01:06:54 (25:44 min/km) | +46:41 |
1:19
1:19
|
(110) (110) |
2:32
3:51
|
(108) (102) |
2:04
5:55
|
(110) (96) |
9:43
15:38
|
(141) (125) |
3:34
19:12
|
(131) (124) |
2:45
21:57
|
(98) (119) |
3:29
25:26
|
(71) (113) |
7:17
32:43
|
(146) (119) |
5:17
38:00
|
(96) (116) |
24:12
1:02:12
|
(163) (145) |
3:17
1:05:29
|
(132) (144) |
0:57
1:06:26
|
(140) (143) |
0:28
1:06:54
|
(120)
(143)
|
Сенин Иван (2004) III NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
144 | 01:07:41 (26:02 min/km) | +47:28 |
1:39
1:39
|
(149) (149) |
4:30
6:09
|
(158) (153) |
4:36
10:45
|
(152) (151) |
10:30
21:15
|
(147) (147) |
4:49
26:04
|
(149) (144) |
7:31
33:35
|
(152) (150) |
5:40
39:15
|
(148) (151) |
10:05
49:20
|
(154) (153) |
4:39
53:59
|
(80) (149) |
8:25
1:02:24
|
(126) (146) |
3:47
1:06:11
|
(144) (145) |
1:03
1:07:14
|
(152) (144) |
0:27
1:07:41
|
(106)
(144)
|
Вдовин Максим (2004) IIю ГЦРиНТТДиЮ г.Тула |
||
|
145 | 01:08:04 (26:11 min/km) | +47:51 |
1:23
1:23
|
(123) (123) |
3:52
5:15
|
(148) (141) |
2:18
7:33
|
(117) (127) |
10:50
18:23
|
(150) (140) |
4:48
23:11
|
(148) (138) |
3:23
26:34
|
(114) (131) |
10:29
37:03
|
(166) (147) |
6:39
43:42
|
(141) (145) |
7:18
51:00
|
(131) (147) |
9:38
1:00:38
|
(135) (144) |
4:20
1:04:58
|
(154) (143) |
2:37
1:07:35
|
(162) (145) |
0:29
1:08:04
|
(130)
(145)
|
Аман Егор (2003) Iю Выборг Ориентир |
||
|
146 | 01:09:11 (26:37 min/km) | +48:58 |
17:08
17:08
|
(172) (172) |
5:27
22:35
|
(162) (171) |
8:33
31:08
|
(165) (169) |
4:05
35:13
|
(44) (163) |
6:48
42:01
|
(159) (165) |
2:05
44:06
|
(58) (162) |
4:27
48:33
|
(121) (159) |
5:46
54:19
|
(131) (159) |
4:06
58:25
|
(64) (155) |
5:50
1:04:15
|
(84) (147) |
3:25
1:07:40
|
(136) (146) |
1:06
1:08:46
|
(157) (146) |
0:25
1:09:11
|
(69)
(146)
|
Зимин Михаил (2004) Iю МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов |
||
|
147 | 01:09:19 (26:40 min/km) | +49:06 |
1:30
1:30
|
(139) (139) |
2:47
4:17
|
(119) (119) |
3:10
7:27
|
(136) (126) |
17:52
25:19
|
(161) (153) |
3:17
28:36
|
(128) (152) |
2:52
31:28
|
(102) (148) |
3:30
34:58
|
(72) (144) |
11:48
46:46
|
(160) (149) |
10:47
57:33
|
(150) (152) |
7:47
1:05:20
|
(122) (148) |
2:36
1:07:56
|
(111) (147) |
0:52
1:08:48
|
(128) (147) |
0:31
1:09:19
|
(141)
(147)
|
Брусничников Матвей (2004) II Istoc |
||
|
148 | 01:09:35 (26:46 min/km) | +49:22 |
1:28
1:28
|
(137) (137) |
2:44
4:12
|
(118) (114) |
16:13
20:25
|
(169) (167) |
4:59
25:24
|
(82) (154) |
12:32
37:56
|
(167) (160) |
1:55
39:51
|
(41) (156) |
3:14
43:05
|
(55) (155) |
4:08
47:13
|
(88) (150) |
10:54
58:07
|
(151) (154) |
7:41
1:05:48
|
(121) (149) |
2:31
1:08:19
|
(103) (148) |
0:44
1:09:03
|
(87) (148) |
0:32
1:09:35
|
(146)
(148)
|
Андреев Александр (2003) II Istoc |
||
|
149 | 01:09:52 (26:52 min/km) | +49:39 |
1:26
1:26
|
(131) (131) |
2:26
3:52
|
(104) (103) |
5:31
9:23
|
(155) (144) |
8:35
17:58
|
(136) (136) |
3:51
21:49
|
(135) (133) |
5:21
27:10
|
(145) (137) |
6:16
33:26
|
(156) (140) |
5:12
38:38
|
(123) (137) |
7:55
46:33
|
(139) (140) |
20:25
1:06:58
|
(160) (150) |
1:49
1:08:47
|
(62) (149) |
0:40
1:09:27
|
(59) (149) |
0:25
1:09:52
|
(69)
(149)
|
Яковенко Данила (2004) IIIю Северный ветер |
||
|
150 | 01:11:18 (27:25 min/km) | +51:05 |
1:20
1:20
|
(113) (113) |
2:06
3:26
|
(69) (77) |
1:25
4:51
|
(56) (54) |
31:42
36:33
|
(168) (165) |
2:49
39:22
|
(113) (162) |
2:53
42:15
|
(103) (159) |
5:23
47:38
|
(144) (158) |
3:41
51:19
|
(67) (157) |
5:46
57:05
|
(106) (150) |
10:24
1:07:29
|
(141) (151) |
2:31
1:10:00
|
(103) (150) |
0:53
1:10:53
|
(131) (150) |
0:25
1:11:18
|
(69)
(150)
|
Трушов Александр (2004) IIIю Молодость |
||
|
151 | 01:12:35 (27:55 min/km) | +52:22 |
1:07
1:07
|
(71) (71) |
2:24
3:31
|
(100) (84) |
1:36
5:07
|
(73) (71) |
23:52
28:59
|
(163) (158) |
2:27
31:26
|
(89) (155) |
2:12
33:38
|
(68) (151) |
8:11
41:49
|
(163) (153) |
6:16
48:05
|
(138) (152) |
13:52
1:01:57
|
(159) (159) |
7:28
1:09:25
|
(118) (155) |
1:50
1:11:15
|
(63) (151) |
0:57
1:12:12
|
(140) (151) |
0:23
1:12:35
|
(38)
(151)
|
Насонов Максим (2004) II СДЮСШОР 18 Траверс |
||
|
152 | 01:12:50 (28:01 min/km) | +52:37 |
1:19
1:19
|
(110) (110) |
2:28
3:47
|
(105) (101) |
1:48
5:35
|
(93) (87) |
28:44
34:19
|
(166) (162) |
2:37
36:56
|
(105) (159) |
7:52
44:48
|
(153) (163) |
3:58
48:46
|
(96) (160) |
5:58
54:44
|
(134) (160) |
4:20
59:04
|
(69) (156) |
9:57
1:09:01
|
(138) (152) |
2:37
1:11:38
|
(112) (152) |
0:47
1:12:25
|
(114) (152) |
0:25
1:12:50
|
(69)
(152)
|
Ефимов Даниил (2004) Iю Белые Ночи |
||
|
153 | 01:14:29 (28:39 min/km) | +54:16 |
2:05
2:05
|
(155) (155) |
3:19
5:24
|
(138) (148) |
3:44
9:08
|
(144) (140) |
26:27
35:35
|
(164) (164) |
3:14
38:49
|
(126) (161) |
4:08
42:57
|
(131) (160) |
7:08
50:05
|
(161) (163) |
6:51
56:56
|
(143) (163) |
6:08
1:03:04
|
(113) (160) |
5:57
1:09:01
|
(87) (152) |
4:13
1:13:14
|
(152) (154) |
0:46
1:14:00
|
(107) (153) |
0:29
1:14:29
|
(130)
(153)
|
Нагель Аркадий (2004) Iю Ирбис |
||
|
154 | 01:14:44 (28:45 min/km) | +54:31 |
1:22
1:22
|
(119) (119) |
2:58
4:20
|
(127) (120) |
11:13
15:33
|
(166) (161) |
9:51
25:24
|
(142) (154) |
4:02
29:26
|
(140) (153) |
3:21
32:47
|
(112) (149) |
5:56
38:43
|
(151) (149) |
12:53
51:36
|
(162) (158) |
6:02
57:38
|
(111) (153) |
11:31
1:09:09
|
(149) (154) |
3:38
1:12:47
|
(141) (153) |
1:31
1:14:18
|
(161) (154) |
0:26
1:14:44
|
(88)
(154)
|
Егоров Анатолий (2004) СДЮСШОР-СТ |
||
|
155 | 01:15:36 (29:05 min/km) | +55:23 |
1:47
1:47
|
(151) (151) |
3:29
5:16
|
(142) (143) |
2:32
7:48
|
(124) (130) |
28:57
36:45
|
(167) (166) |
2:55
39:40
|
(118) (163) |
4:06
43:46
|
(130) (161) |
6:32
50:18
|
(158) (164) |
6:16
56:34
|
(138) (162) |
4:41
1:01:15
|
(82) (158) |
9:54
1:11:09
|
(137) (156) |
2:35
1:13:44
|
(109) (155) |
1:23
1:15:07
|
(159) (155) |
0:29
1:15:36
|
(130)
(155)
|
Денисов Николай (2004) Iю ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
156 | 01:17:02 (29:38 min/km) | +56:49 |
2:30
2:30
|
(161) (161) |
3:50
6:20
|
(146) (155) |
6:45
13:05
|
(161) (158) |
9:51
22:56
|
(142) (149) |
4:08
27:04
|
(144) (149) |
10:57
38:01
|
(165) (155) |
5:14
43:15
|
(138) (156) |
4:35
47:50
|
(107) (151) |
9:36
57:26
|
(145) (151) |
14:44
1:12:10
|
(156) (157) |
3:26
1:15:36
|
(137) (156) |
0:54
1:16:30
|
(134) (156) |
0:32
1:17:02
|
(146)
(156)
|
Щербаков Илья (2004) II Северный ветер. |
||
|
157 | 01:21:32 (31:22 min/km) | +1:01:19 |
1:05
1:05
|
(62) (62) |
3:22
4:27
|
(140) (125) |
6:35
11:02
|
(160) (154) |
27:42
38:44
|
(165) (167) |
2:41
41:25
|
(108) (164) |
5:12
46:37
|
(144) (164) |
2:55
49:32
|
(37) (162) |
6:54
56:26
|
(144) (161) |
4:35
1:01:01
|
(79) (157) |
16:59
1:18:00
|
(157) (159) |
2:19
1:20:19
|
(94) (157) |
0:44
1:21:03
|
(87) (157) |
0:29
1:21:32
|
(130)
(157)
|
Морозов Денис (2003) Iю КСДЮСШОР№2 Тверь |
||
|
158 | 01:22:24 (31:42 min/km) | +1:02:11 |
1:49
1:49
|
(152) (152) |
4:30
6:19
|
(158) (154) |
3:00
9:19
|
(133) (143) |
8:53
18:12
|
(137) (139) |
8:08
26:20
|
(162) (145) |
4:01
30:21
|
(128) (146) |
9:46
40:07
|
(165) (152) |
10:54
51:01
|
(158) (156) |
17:22
1:08:23
|
(163) (161) |
8:29
1:16:52
|
(130) (158) |
3:50
1:20:42
|
(146) (158) |
1:16
1:21:58
|
(158) (158) |
0:26
1:22:24
|
(88)
(158)
|
Артемьев Никита (2003) IIю PolarStar СПбДДЮТВы |
||
|
159 | 01:26:13 (33:10 min/km) | +1:06:00 |
1:22
1:22
|
(119) (119) |
11:19
12:41
|
(171) (167) |
6:53
19:34
|
(162) (166) |
7:16
26:50
|
(128) (157) |
2:49
29:39
|
(113) (154) |
11:10
40:49
|
(166) (157) |
3:57
44:46
|
(94) (157) |
5:08
49:54
|
(120) (155) |
20:32
1:10:26
|
(164) (163) |
11:00
1:21:26
|
(147) (160) |
3:27
1:24:53
|
(138) (159) |
0:54
1:25:47
|
(134) (159) |
0:26
1:26:13
|
(88)
(159)
|
Симаго Александр (2004) СДЮСШОР-СТ |
||
|
160 | 01:33:16 (35:52 min/km) | +1:13:03 |
2:00
2:00
|
(154) (154) |
25:43
27:43
|
(172) (172) |
2:54
30:37
|
(131) (168) |
9:33
40:10
|
(140) (168) |
4:02
44:12
|
(140) (166) |
6:24
50:36
|
(149) (165) |
6:32
57:08
|
(158) (165) |
5:49
1:02:57
|
(132) (165) |
6:49
1:09:46
|
(125) (162) |
19:29
1:29:15
|
(159) (161) |
2:30
1:31:45
|
(101) (160) |
1:04
1:32:49
|
(155) (160) |
0:27
1:33:16
|
(106)
(160)
|
Леснов Даниил (2004) IIю Нева |
||
|
161 | 01:39:44 (38:22 min/km) | +1:19:31 |
4:50
4:50
|
(169) (169) |
8:35
13:25
|
(168) (169) |
5:42
19:07
|
(156) (165) |
10:34
29:41
|
(148) (160) |
4:03
33:44
|
(142) (158) |
8:27
42:11
|
(160) (158) |
6:44
48:55
|
(160) (161) |
10:10
59:05
|
(155) (164) |
26:58
1:26:03
|
(165) (164) |
8:32
1:34:35
|
(131) (162) |
3:56
1:38:31
|
(149) (161) |
0:46
1:39:17
|
(107) (161) |
0:27
1:39:44
|
(106)
(161)
|
Зайчиков Никита (2003) IIю ГЦРиНТТДиЮ г.Тула |
||
|
162 | 01:50:48 (42:37 min/km) | +1:30:35 |
1:37
1:37
|
(147) (147) |
7:27
9:04
|
(167) (164) |
5:30
14:34
|
(154) (159) |
33:10
47:44
|
(169) (169) |
5:56
53:40
|
(155) (167) |
8:59
1:02:39
|
(162) (166) |
5:02
1:07:41
|
(132) (166) |
14:09
1:21:50
|
(164) (166) |
14:01
1:35:51
|
(160) (165) |
9:37
1:45:28
|
(134) (163) |
3:53
1:49:21
|
(148) (162) |
0:58
1:50:19
|
(142) (162) |
0:29
1:50:48
|
(130)
(162)
|
Филюшкин Фёдор (2004) СДЮСШОР-СТ |
||
|
- | - |
0:53
0:53
|
(10) (10) |
1:37
2:30
|
(17) (11) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Коновалов Михаил (2003) I Москомпас-Ориента |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бодякшин Владимир (2004) ХМАО-Югра |
|||
|
- | - |
0:58
0:58
|
(22) (22) |
3:32
4:30
|
(144) (132) |
3:12
7:42
|
(138) (129) |
4:00
11:42
|
(39) (98) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Петров Артем (2003) I Балтийский берег |
|||
|
- | - |
0:50
0:50
|
(4) (4) |
1:40
2:30
|
(20) (11) |
1:08
3:38
|
(22) (8) |
2:37
6:15
|
(1) (3) |
1:34
7:49
|
(14) (3) |
1:18
9:07
|
(3) (3) |
2:39
11:46
|
(19) (3) |
3:32
15:18
|
(57) (6) |
3:48
19:06
|
(54) (10) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Орлов Егор (2003) I Северный ветер. |
|||
|
- | - |
1:21
1:21
|
(117) (117) |
4:16
5:37
|
(151) (151) |
12:08
17:45
|
(168) (163) |
13:30
31:15
|
(157) (161) |
2:24
33:39
|
(87) (157) |
2:20
35:59
|
(78) (154) |
6:25
42:24
|
(157) (154) |
7:17
49:41
|
(146) (154) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пастухов Арсений (2003) IIIю Ориента-Тропа |
|||
|
- | - |
0:57
0:57
|
(21) (21) |
1:28
2:25
|
(5) (7) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Александров Степан (2003) I Белые ночи МБУ ВСШО |
|||
|
- | - |
1:25
1:25
|
(127) (127) |
3:02
4:27
|
(130) (125) |
12:03
16:30
|
(167) (162) |
9:51
26:21
|
(142) (156) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бриллиантов Ян (2004) III Бeлые ночи МБУ ВСШО |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Одинцов Александр (2003) II ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
|||
|
- | - |
1:22
1:22
|
(119) (119) |
3:11
4:33
|
(132) (134) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Иванов Игнат (2003) IIю Дубна |
|||
|
- | - |
1:16
1:16
|
(98) (98) |
2:54
4:10
|
(125) (112) |
2:38
6:48
|
(126) (117) |
8:54
15:42
|
(138) (126) |
3:22
19:04
|
(129) (123) |
4:05
23:09
|
(129) (123) |
4:18
27:27
|
(115) (124) |
8:32
35:59
|
(150) (129) |
7:02
43:01
|
(129) (132) |
5:32
48:33
|
(75) (122) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кожевин Егор (2003) IIю Эверест, Кировск |
|||
|
- | - |
1:59
1:59
|
(153) (153) |
2:31
4:30
|
(107) (132) |
5:55
10:25
|
(157) (149) |
18:59
29:24
|
(162) (159) |
3:11
32:35
|
(125) (156) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Блинов Михаил (2004) IIIю КСО "Спорт-С-Мен" К |
|||
|
- | - |
1:21
1:21
|
(117) (117) |
2:10
3:31
|
(76) (84) |
1:21
4:52
|
(48) (58) |
3:50
8:42
|
(35) (40) |
2:06
10:48
|
(59) (36) |
2:18
13:06
|
(76) (36) |
4:39
17:45
|
(126) (53) |
4:07
21:52
|
(85) (52) |
3:30
25:22
|
(43) (42) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дворкин Борис (2004) Iю СДЮСШОР-СТ |