Оренбург
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 25 |
Distance length | 3.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:16:26 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 46) | leg tot 2 ( 44) | leg tot 3 ( 55) | leg tot 4 ( 42) | leg tot 5 ( 41) | leg tot 6 ( 39) | leg tot 7 ( 51) | leg tot 8 ( 52) | leg tot 9 ( 32) | leg tot 10 ( 50) | leg tot 11 ( 56) | leg tot 12 ( 34) | leg tot 13 ( 40) | leg tot 14 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:17:36 (5:52 min/km) | - |
2:37
2:37
|
(6) (6) |
2:42
5:19
|
(8) (5) |
0:45
6:04
|
(3) (2) |
1:23
7:27
|
(13) (5) |
0:36
8:03
|
(3) (2) |
1:05
9:08
|
(8) (1) |
0:40
9:48
|
(3) (1) |
1:27
11:15
|
(12) (1) |
0:41
11:56
|
(1) (1) |
0:46
12:42
|
(2) (1) |
1:15
13:57
|
(5) (1) |
1:09
15:06
|
(6) (1) |
1:47
16:53
|
(8) (1) |
0:35
17:28
|
(11) (1) |
0:08
17:36
|
(11)
(1)
|
Козырев Евгений (2000) I Нижегородская обл. |
||
|
2 | 00:18:03 (6:01 min/km) | +27 |
2:34
2:34
|
(4) (4) |
2:49
5:23
|
(11) (8) |
0:49
6:12
|
(6) (5) |
1:17
7:29
|
(10) (6) |
0:35
8:04
|
(1) (3) |
1:07
9:11
|
(11) (3) |
0:42
9:53
|
(4) (3) |
1:25
11:18
|
(10) (2) |
0:42
12:00
|
(3) (2) |
0:51
12:51
|
(4) (2) |
1:18
14:09
|
(7) (2) |
1:07
15:16
|
(3) (2) |
2:02
17:18
|
(16) (2) |
0:38
17:56
|
(14) (2) |
0:07
18:03
|
(3)
(2)
|
Каюков Илья (2000) КМС Самарская обл. |
||
|
3 | 00:18:08 (6:03 min/km) | +32 |
2:24
2:24
|
(1) (1) |
3:16
5:40
|
(17) (11) |
0:41
6:21
|
(1) (7) |
1:14
7:35
|
(8) (7) |
0:47
8:22
|
(9) (5) |
1:10
9:32
|
(16) (6) |
0:37
10:09
|
(1) (5) |
1:16
11:25
|
(7) (3) |
1:14
12:39
|
(19) (3) |
0:46
13:25
|
(2) (3) |
1:12
14:37
|
(2) (3) |
1:01
15:38
|
(1) (3) |
1:49
17:27
|
(9) (3) |
0:34
18:01
|
(9) (3) |
0:07
18:08
|
(3)
(3)
|
Тахавиев Тимур (2000) КМС Респ. Татарстан |
||
|
4 | 00:19:37 (6:32 min/km) | +2:01 |
2:56
2:56
|
(10) (10) |
3:39
6:35
|
(21) (17) |
0:43
7:18
|
(2) (15) |
1:28
8:46
|
(16) (14) |
0:38
9:24
|
(4) (12) |
1:07
10:31
|
(11) (11) |
0:43
11:14
|
(7) (9) |
1:23
12:37
|
(9) (7) |
0:44
13:21
|
(6) (7) |
0:53
14:14
|
(6) (5) |
1:33
15:47
|
(9) (4) |
1:07
16:54
|
(3) (4) |
1:59
18:53
|
(14) (4) |
0:36
19:29
|
(12) (4) |
0:08
19:37
|
(11)
(4)
|
Левин Алексей (1999) КМС Самарская обл. |
||
|
4 | 00:19:37 (6:32 min/km) | +2:01 |
2:57
2:57
|
(11) (11) |
2:49
5:46
|
(11) (12) |
0:57
6:43
|
(10) (10) |
1:09
7:52
|
(6) (9) |
0:46
8:38
|
(8) (7) |
1:06
9:44
|
(10) (8) |
0:54
10:38
|
(14) (7) |
1:29
12:07
|
(15) (4) |
0:43
12:50
|
(5) (4) |
1:46
14:36
|
(12) (6) |
1:11
15:47
|
(1) (4) |
1:13
17:00
|
(7) (5) |
1:53
18:53
|
(11) (4) |
0:38
19:31
|
(14) (5) |
0:06
19:37
|
(1)
(4)
|
Чупров Денис (1999) КМС Самарская обл. |
||
|
6 | 00:20:30 (6:50 min/km) | +2:54 |
3:40
3:40
|
(18) (18) |
2:40
6:20
|
(7) (15) |
0:47
7:07
|
(4) (14) |
1:30
8:37
|
(17) (13) |
1:00
9:37
|
(13) (13) |
1:08
10:45
|
(14) (13) |
0:56
11:41
|
(16) (11) |
1:27
13:08
|
(12) (10) |
0:41
13:49
|
(1) (9) |
1:42
15:31
|
(11) (8) |
1:12
16:43
|
(2) (6) |
1:13
17:56
|
(7) (6) |
1:55
19:51
|
(12) (6) |
0:33
20:24
|
(8) (6) |
0:06
20:30
|
(1)
(6)
|
Петровский Александр (2000) I Респ. Татарстан |
||
|
7 | 00:21:18 (7:06 min/km) | +3:42 |
2:33
2:33
|
(2) (2) |
2:50
5:23
|
(14) (8) |
0:51
6:14
|
(7) (6) |
1:11
7:25
|
(7) (2) |
0:40
8:05
|
(6) (4) |
1:12
9:17
|
(19) (4) |
0:42
9:59
|
(4) (4) |
4:29
14:28
|
(24) (13) |
1:18
15:46
|
(20) (14) |
0:41
16:27
|
(1) (9) |
1:13
17:40
|
(4) (7) |
1:02
18:42
|
(2) (7) |
1:51
20:33
|
(10) (7) |
0:38
21:11
|
(14) (7) |
0:07
21:18
|
(3)
(7)
|
Ермаков Александр (2000) КМС Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
8 | 00:21:50 (7:17 min/km) | +4:14 |
2:33
2:33
|
(2) (2) |
2:42
5:15
|
(8) (3) |
0:51
6:06
|
(7) (3) |
1:20
7:26
|
(12) (3) |
0:35
8:01
|
(1) (1) |
1:07
9:08
|
(11) (1) |
0:42
9:50
|
(4) (2) |
3:13
13:03
|
(23) (9) |
0:46
13:49
|
(8) (9) |
1:02
14:51
|
(9) (7) |
2:55
17:46
|
(21) (8) |
1:15
19:01
|
(10) (8) |
2:04
21:05
|
(19) (8) |
0:38
21:43
|
(14) (8) |
0:07
21:50
|
(3)
(8)
|
Афанасьев Никита (2000) КМС Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
9 | 00:23:34 (7:51 min/km) | +5:58 |
3:35
3:35
|
(17) (17) |
2:54
6:29
|
(15) (16) |
1:21
7:50
|
(15) (17) |
1:16
9:06
|
(9) (15) |
1:12
10:18
|
(15) (14) |
1:05
11:23
|
(8) (14) |
0:47
12:10
|
(11) (13) |
2:22
14:32
|
(21) (14) |
0:49
15:21
|
(11) (13) |
1:51
17:12
|
(13) (10) |
1:38
18:50
|
(11) (9) |
1:59
20:49
|
(17) (9) |
1:57
22:46
|
(13) (9) |
0:41
23:27
|
(20) (11) |
0:07
23:34
|
(3)
(9)
|
Шабалов Даниил (2000) I Респ. Татарстан |
||
|
10 | 00:23:41 (7:54 min/km) | +6:05 |
2:36
2:36
|
(5) (5) |
2:43
5:19
|
(10) (5) |
1:20
6:39
|
(14) (9) |
1:26
8:05
|
(14) (10) |
0:59
9:04
|
(12) (9) |
1:08
10:12
|
(14) (9) |
0:43
10:55
|
(7) (8) |
1:26
12:21
|
(11) (5) |
0:45
13:06
|
(7) (5) |
0:56
14:02
|
(8) (4) |
5:39
19:41
|
(23) (10) |
1:15
20:56
|
(10) (10) |
2:00
22:56
|
(15) (12) |
0:38
23:34
|
(14) (12) |
0:07
23:41
|
(3)
(10)
|
Банников Иван (2000) I Респ. Татарстан |
||
|
11 | 00:23:48 (7:56 min/km) | +6:12 |
3:19
3:19
|
(14) (14) |
3:35
6:54
|
(20) (18) |
2:33
9:27
|
(23) (21) |
1:33
11:00
|
(20) (22) |
1:38
12:38
|
(20) (22) |
1:10
13:48
|
(16) (22) |
0:55
14:43
|
(15) (20) |
1:37
16:20
|
(17) (21) |
0:47
17:07
|
(9) (18) |
0:55
18:02
|
(7) (13) |
1:50
19:52
|
(14) (12) |
1:07
20:59
|
(3) (11) |
2:05
23:04
|
(20) (13) |
0:37
23:41
|
(13) (13) |
0:07
23:48
|
(3)
(11)
|
Мухарямов Роберт (2000) I Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
12 | 00:24:08 (8:03 min/km) | +6:32 |
4:15
4:15
|
(22) (22) |
2:49
7:04
|
(11) (21) |
1:09
8:13
|
(11) (18) |
1:45
9:58
|
(22) (18) |
1:03
11:01
|
(14) (16) |
2:10
13:11
|
(24) (21) |
0:45
13:56
|
(9) (17) |
1:21
15:17
|
(8) (17) |
0:55
16:12
|
(13) (15) |
1:37
17:49
|
(10) (11) |
1:56
19:45
|
(16) (11) |
1:34
21:19
|
(15) (12) |
2:02
23:21
|
(16) (14) |
0:39
24:00
|
(19) (14) |
0:08
24:08
|
(11)
(12)
|
Горбунов Александр (2000) I Ульяновская обл. |
||
|
13 | 00:26:27 (8:49 min/km) | +8:51 |
4:47
4:47
|
(24) (24) |
3:14
8:01
|
(16) (23) |
1:19
9:20
|
(13) (20) |
1:27
10:47
|
(15) (20) |
0:38
11:25
|
(4) (17) |
1:25
12:50
|
(23) (18) |
0:51
13:41
|
(13) (15) |
2:35
16:16
|
(22) (20) |
0:55
17:11
|
(13) (19) |
2:23
19:34
|
(15) (16) |
2:43
22:17
|
(20) (15) |
1:19
23:36
|
(12) (15) |
2:03
25:39
|
(18) (15) |
0:34
26:13
|
(9) (16) |
0:14
26:27
|
(16)
(13)
|
Столяров Дмитрй (1999) II Ульяновская обл. |
||
|
14 | 00:26:58 (8:59 min/km) | +9:22 |
2:40
2:40
|
(7) (7) |
2:39
5:19
|
(6) (5) |
0:48
6:07
|
(5) (4) |
1:19
7:26
|
(11) (3) |
0:56
8:22
|
(11) (5) |
1:10
9:32
|
(16) (6) |
0:39
10:11
|
(2) (6) |
2:18
12:29
|
(20) (6) |
0:42
13:11
|
(3) (6) |
6:52
20:03
|
(20) (17) |
2:39
22:42
|
(19) (17) |
1:14
23:56
|
(9) (17) |
2:12
26:08
|
(21) (17) |
0:42
26:50
|
(21) (17) |
0:08
26:58
|
(11)
(14)
|
Николаев Алексей (2000) I Респ. Татарстан |
||
|
15 | 00:27:18 (9:06 min/km) | +9:42 |
2:45
2:45
|
(9) (9) |
4:21
7:06
|
(23) (22) |
3:43
10:49
|
(24) (24) |
1:32
12:21
|
(19) (24) |
0:45
13:06
|
(7) (24) |
1:18
14:24
|
(20) (24) |
0:49
15:13
|
(12) (22) |
1:30
16:43
|
(16) (23) |
0:48
17:31
|
(10) (20) |
0:51
18:22
|
(4) (14) |
3:59
22:21
|
(22) (16) |
1:33
23:54
|
(14) (16) |
2:28
26:22
|
(22) (18) |
0:49
27:11
|
(23) (18) |
0:07
27:18
|
(3)
(15)
|
Лобанов Владимир (1999) II Оренбургская обл. |
||
|
16 | 00:28:06 (9:22 min/km) | +10:30 |
3:32
3:32
|
(16) (16) |
3:30
7:02
|
(19) (20) |
1:14
8:16
|
(12) (19) |
1:40
9:56
|
(21) (17) |
1:41
11:37
|
(22) (19) |
1:21
12:58
|
(22) (19) |
1:03
14:01
|
(17) (18) |
1:28
15:29
|
(14) (18) |
0:57
16:26
|
(17) (16) |
4:57
21:23
|
(18) (18) |
1:51
23:14
|
(15) (19) |
1:25
24:39
|
(13) (18) |
2:31
27:10
|
(23) (19) |
0:47
27:57
|
(22) (19) |
0:09
28:06
|
(15)
(16)
|
Пестряков Николай (2000) Iю Нижегородская обл. |
||
|
17 | 00:28:38 (9:33 min/km) | +11:02 |
4:01
4:01
|
(20) (20) |
1:15
5:16
|
(5) (4) |
1:31
6:47
|
(19) (11) |
1:02
7:49
|
(3) (8) |
1:33
9:22
|
(18) (11) |
0:57
10:19
|
(7) (10) |
1:32
11:51
|
(18) (12) |
0:54
12:45
|
(2) (8) |
1:00
13:45
|
(18) (8) |
4:05
17:50
|
(16) (12) |
2:35
20:25
|
(18) (14) |
1:54
22:19
|
(16) (14) |
0:36
22:55
|
(1) (10) |
0:08
23:03
|
(1) (9) |
5:35
28:38
|
(22)
(17)
|
Шабалов Евгений (2000) II Респ. Татарстан |
||
|
18 | 00:31:37 (10:32 min/km) | +14:01 |
3:27
3:27
|
(15) (15) |
5:10
8:37
|
(25) (24) |
1:23
10:00
|
(16) (22) |
0:54
10:54
|
(2) (21) |
1:22
12:16
|
(16) (21) |
0:48
13:04
|
(4) (20) |
1:40
14:44
|
(21) (21) |
0:56
15:40
|
(4) (19) |
0:56
16:36
|
(15) (17) |
6:34
23:10
|
(19) (21) |
1:40
24:50
|
(12) (20) |
2:39
27:29
|
(22) (20) |
0:44
28:13
|
(5) (20) |
0:08
28:21
|
(1) (20) |
3:16
31:37
|
(19)
(18)
|
Габитов Марсель (2000) II Оренбургская обл. |
||
|
19 | 00:31:39 (10:33 min/km) | +14:03 |
3:51
3:51
|
(19) (19) |
4:50
8:41
|
(24) (25) |
1:33
10:14
|
(22) (23) |
1:07
11:21
|
(5) (23) |
1:38
12:59
|
(20) (23) |
0:50
13:49
|
(5) (23) |
1:53
15:42
|
(22) (23) |
0:59
16:41
|
(6) (22) |
2:43
19:24
|
(22) (21) |
2:18
21:42
|
(14) (19) |
1:27
23:09
|
(8) (18) |
2:01
25:10
|
(18) (19) |
0:47
25:57
|
(7) (16) |
0:10
26:07
|
(4) (15) |
5:32
31:39
|
(21)
(19)
|
Строков Андрей (1999) III Ульяновская обл. |
||
|
20 | 00:33:25 (11:08 min/km) | +15:49 |
3:11
3:11
|
(12) (12) |
0:58
4:09
|
(2) (1) |
1:26
5:35
|
(17) (1) |
1:02
6:37
|
(3) (1) |
2:07
8:44
|
(23) (8) |
0:45
9:29
|
(2) (5) |
3:20
12:49
|
(23) (14) |
0:48
13:37
|
(1) (12) |
0:56
14:33
|
(15) (12) |
4:08
18:41
|
(17) (15) |
1:17
19:58
|
(6) (13) |
2:12
22:10
|
(19) (13) |
0:45
22:55
|
(6) (10) |
0:08
23:03
|
(1) (9) |
10:22
33:25
|
(23)
(20)
|
Улеев Даниил (2000) I Респ. Татарстан |
||
|
21 | 00:41:01 (13:40 min/km) | +23:25 |
4:02
4:02
|
(21) (21) |
1:06
5:08
|
(4) (2) |
1:29
6:37
|
(18) (8) |
3:17
9:54
|
(24) (16) |
1:31
11:25
|
(17) (17) |
0:44
12:09
|
(1) (16) |
1:34
13:43
|
(19) (16) |
0:57
14:40
|
(5) (15) |
9:12
23:52
|
(24) (23) |
9:06
32:58
|
(22) (22) |
2:01
34:59
|
(17) (21) |
2:20
37:19
|
(20) (21) |
0:41
38:00
|
(3) (21) |
0:13
38:13
|
(6) (21) |
2:48
41:01
|
(17)
(21)
|
Миллер Антон (1999) Оренбургская обл. |
||
|
22 | 00:42:03 (14:01 min/km) | +24:27 |
4:23
4:23
|
(23) (23) |
1:00
5:23
|
(3) (8) |
1:31
6:54
|
(19) (12) |
3:14
10:08
|
(23) (19) |
1:33
11:41
|
(18) (20) |
0:50
12:31
|
(5) (17) |
1:34
14:05
|
(19) (19) |
0:55
15:00
|
(3) (16) |
9:05
24:05
|
(23) (24) |
9:27
33:32
|
(23) (23) |
1:43
35:15
|
(13) (22) |
2:20
37:35
|
(20) (22) |
0:41
38:16
|
(3) (22) |
0:14
38:30
|
(7) (22) |
3:33
42:03
|
(20)
(22)
|
Сидоров Андрей (1997) III Оренбургская обл. |
||
|
23 | 00:53:01 (17:40 min/km) | +35:25 |
5:04
5:04
|
(25) (25) |
0:54
5:58
|
(1) (13) |
1:31
7:29
|
(19) (16) |
0:40
8:09
|
(1) (11) |
2:46
10:55
|
(24) (15) |
0:45
11:40
|
(2) (15) |
8:51
20:31
|
(24) (24) |
1:40
22:11
|
(18) (24) |
1:24
23:35
|
(21) (22) |
20:27
44:02
|
(24) (24) |
1:34
45:36
|
(10) (23) |
3:39
49:15
|
(23) (23) |
0:40
49:55
|
(2) (23) |
0:10
50:05
|
(4) (23) |
2:56
53:01
|
(18)
(23)
|
Гамалей Александр (1987) I Оренбургская обл. |
||
|
- | - |
2:40
2:40
|
(7) (7) |
3:27
6:07
|
(18) (14) |
0:51
6:58
|
(7) (13) |
1:31
8:29
|
(18) (12) |
0:47
9:16
|
(9) (10) |
1:18
10:34
|
(20) (12) |
0:45
11:19
|
(9) (10) |
1:58
13:17
|
(19) (11) |
0:50
14:07
|
(12) (11) |
7:45
21:52
|
(21) (20) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Фадеев Андрей (2000) I Ульяновская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
3:11
3:11
|
(12) (12) |
3:49
7:00
|
(22) (19) |
17:16
24:16
|
(25) (25) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шунчалин Марат (1999) III Оренбургская обл. |