Россия, Пермский край, Осинский район
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 31 |
Distance length | 5.900 m |
Virtually best result | 00:32:21 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 56) | leg tot 3 ( 50) | leg tot 4 ( 57) | leg tot 5 ( 58) | leg tot 6 ( 39) | leg tot 7 ( 60) | leg tot 8 ( 41) | leg tot 9 ( 42) | leg tot 10 ( 43) | leg tot 11 ( 59) | leg tot 12 ( 70) | leg tot 13 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:32:50 (5:34 min/km) | - |
1:36
1:36
|
(1) (1) |
6:18
7:54
|
(1) (1) |
1:52
9:46
|
(2) (1) |
1:43
11:29
|
(1) (1) |
8:00
19:29
|
(1) (1) |
1:16
20:45
|
(1) (1) |
1:41
22:26
|
(2) (1) |
1:33
23:59
|
(3) (1) |
1:29
25:28
|
(1) (1) |
1:59
27:27
|
(3) (1) |
3:42
31:09
|
(1) (1) |
0:54
32:03
|
(2) (1) |
0:42
32:45
|
(5) (1) |
0:05
32:50
|
(9)
(1)
|
Дорма Артём (2001) КМС Челяби, ОДЮСШ-Кучина |
||
|
2 | 00:34:41 (5:53 min/km) | +1:51 |
1:43
1:43
|
(3) (3) |
6:45
8:28
|
(2) (2) |
1:49
10:17
|
(1) (2) |
1:43
12:00
|
(1) (2) |
8:34
20:34
|
(2) (2) |
1:22
21:56
|
(2) (2) |
1:49
23:45
|
(7) (2) |
1:29
25:14
|
(1) (2) |
1:38
26:52
|
(2) (2) |
1:49
28:41
|
(1) (2) |
4:20
33:01
|
(2) (2) |
0:53
33:54
|
(1) (2) |
0:43
34:37
|
(6) (2) |
0:04
34:41
|
(2)
(2)
|
Сорокин Даниил (2002) КМС Челябинск, КДЮСШ ЧТЗ |
||
|
3 | 00:41:38 (7:03 min/km) | +8:48 |
1:42
1:42
|
(2) (2) |
7:02
8:44
|
(5) (4) |
2:19
11:03
|
(10) (4) |
1:45
12:48
|
(3) (3) |
13:05
25:53
|
(8) (5) |
1:36
27:29
|
(7) (4) |
1:50
29:19
|
(8) (4) |
1:42
31:01
|
(5) (4) |
1:43
32:44
|
(4) (4) |
2:17
35:01
|
(4) (4) |
4:45
39:46
|
(5) (3) |
1:09
40:55
|
(10) (3) |
0:39
41:34
|
(1) (3) |
0:04
41:38
|
(2)
(3)
|
Быков Данила (2001) КМС Екатерин-г, Родонит |
||
|
4 | 00:45:03 (7:38 min/km) | +12:13 |
2:20
2:20
|
(15) (15) |
8:39
10:59
|
(7) (7) |
2:10
13:09
|
(8) (7) |
2:11
15:20
|
(7) (6) |
10:18
25:38
|
(3) (4) |
2:19
27:57
|
(20) (5) |
2:04
30:01
|
(14) (5) |
1:50
31:51
|
(8) (5) |
1:44
33:35
|
(6) (5) |
2:21
35:56
|
(7) (5) |
7:10
43:06
|
(9) (4) |
1:01
44:07
|
(6) (4) |
0:51
44:58
|
(12) (4) |
0:05
45:03
|
(9)
(4)
|
Шарипов Ильяс (2002) I Екат-рг ДЮСШ-19 НОРД |
||
|
5 | 00:45:44 (7:45 min/km) | +12:54 |
1:56
1:56
|
(6) (6) |
8:50
10:46
|
(11) (6) |
2:05
12:51
|
(7) (6) |
3:11
16:02
|
(21) (8) |
13:37
29:39
|
(10) (8) |
1:22
31:01
|
(2) (7) |
2:03
33:04
|
(13) (7) |
1:52
34:56
|
(9) (7) |
1:50
36:46
|
(10) (7) |
2:20
39:06
|
(6) (6) |
4:39
43:45
|
(4) (5) |
1:13
44:58
|
(13) (5) |
0:41
45:39
|
(4) (5) |
0:05
45:44
|
(9)
(5)
|
Глухих Илья (2001) КМС СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Эдел |
||
|
6 | 00:46:00 (7:48 min/km) | +13:10 |
2:19
2:19
|
(14) (14) |
6:55
9:14
|
(4) (5) |
2:00
11:14
|
(5) (5) |
2:20
13:34
|
(9) (4) |
11:22
24:56
|
(4) (3) |
1:34
26:30
|
(5) (3) |
1:35
28:05
|
(1) (3) |
1:40
29:45
|
(4) (3) |
1:43
31:28
|
(4) (3) |
2:21
33:49
|
(7) (3) |
10:30
44:19
|
(15) (6) |
0:58
45:17
|
(3) (6) |
0:39
45:56
|
(1) (6) |
0:04
46:00
|
(2)
(6)
|
Коржев Мифаил (2002) I СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Эдел |
||
|
7 | 00:47:40 (8:05 min/km) | +14:50 |
2:10
2:10
|
(12) (12) |
11:21
13:31
|
(17) (17) |
1:52
15:23
|
(2) (13) |
1:50
17:13
|
(4) (11) |
14:43
31:56
|
(12) (11) |
1:35
33:31
|
(6) (11) |
1:51
35:22
|
(9) (11) |
1:44
37:06
|
(6) (11) |
1:45
38:51
|
(8) (11) |
2:19
41:10
|
(5) (10) |
4:37
45:47
|
(3) (7) |
1:09
46:56
|
(10) (7) |
0:40
47:36
|
(3) (7) |
0:04
47:40
|
(2)
(7)
|
Холмогоров Андрей (2001) I Якутск |
||
|
8 | 00:51:50 (8:47 min/km) | +19:00 |
2:25
2:25
|
(17) (17) |
8:43
11:08
|
(9) (8) |
2:26
13:34
|
(14) (8) |
2:21
15:55
|
(10) (7) |
11:46
27:41
|
(5) (6) |
2:34
30:15
|
(23) (6) |
2:10
32:25
|
(15) (6) |
2:10
34:35
|
(14) (6) |
2:04
36:39
|
(14) (6) |
3:02
39:41
|
(15) (8) |
10:19
50:00
|
(14) (9) |
1:02
51:02
|
(7) (9) |
0:45
51:47
|
(7) (8) |
0:03
51:50
|
(1)
(8)
|
Бессонов Михаил (2002) I Екатерин-г, Родонит |
||
|
9 | 00:51:59 (8:49 min/km) | +19:09 |
1:53
1:53
|
(5) (5) |
10:22
12:15
|
(13) (12) |
2:17
14:32
|
(9) (9) |
2:11
16:43
|
(7) (9) |
17:28
34:11
|
(15) (12) |
1:37
35:48
|
(8) (12) |
2:10
37:58
|
(15) (12) |
1:32
39:30
|
(2) (12) |
1:38
41:08
|
(2) (12) |
1:53
43:01
|
(2) (12) |
6:59
50:00
|
(8) (9) |
1:00
51:00
|
(5) (8) |
0:54
51:54
|
(14) (9) |
0:05
51:59
|
(9)
(9)
|
Костин Иван (2002) КМС Теплая Гора Соповы |
||
|
10 | 00:52:12 (8:51 min/km) | +19:22 |
1:59
1:59
|
(8) (8) |
11:14
13:13
|
(16) (15) |
2:21
15:34
|
(11) (14) |
1:59
17:33
|
(5) (12) |
12:00
29:33
|
(6) (7) |
2:46
32:19
|
(25) (9) |
2:10
34:29
|
(15) (9) |
1:54
36:23
|
(10) (9) |
1:56
38:19
|
(11) (9) |
2:52
41:11
|
(12) (11) |
8:27
49:38
|
(10) (8) |
1:43
51:21
|
(15) (10) |
0:47
52:08
|
(8) (10) |
0:04
52:12
|
(2)
(10)
|
Санников Юрий (2002) I СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Соко |
||
|
11 | 00:57:37 (9:46 min/km) | +24:47 |
2:13
2:13
|
(13) (13) |
13:47
16:00
|
(23) (22) |
2:22
18:22
|
(12) (20) |
2:33
20:55
|
(14) (19) |
15:43
36:38
|
(14) (16) |
1:38
38:16
|
(9) (14) |
1:45
40:01
|
(4) (13) |
1:54
41:55
|
(10) (13) |
2:01
43:56
|
(13) (13) |
2:26
46:22
|
(11) (13) |
8:30
54:52
|
(11) (12) |
1:52
56:44
|
(17) (11) |
0:48
57:32
|
(9) (11) |
0:05
57:37
|
(9)
(11)
|
Наговский Данил (2002) КМС Красноярск СИБИРЯК С |
||
|
12 | 00:57:48 (9:48 min/km) | +24:58 |
1:46
1:46
|
(4) (4) |
6:54
8:40
|
(3) (3) |
1:54
10:34
|
(4) (3) |
4:42
15:16
|
(23) (5) |
14:23
29:39
|
(11) (8) |
1:50
31:29
|
(14) (8) |
1:42
33:11
|
(3) (8) |
2:00
35:11
|
(12) (8) |
1:46
36:57
|
(9) (8) |
2:23
39:20
|
(10) (7) |
16:36
55:56
|
(23) (13) |
0:58
56:54
|
(3) (12) |
0:49
57:43
|
(10) (12) |
0:05
57:48
|
(9)
(12)
|
Макаров Михаил (2002) I СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Фени |
||
|
13 | 00:58:11 (9:52 min/km) | +25:21 |
2:05
2:05
|
(11) (11) |
12:02
14:07
|
(19) (19) |
2:25
16:32
|
(13) (18) |
2:41
19:13
|
(17) (18) |
12:13
31:26
|
(7) (10) |
1:44
33:10
|
(11) (10) |
1:48
34:58
|
(6) (10) |
1:48
36:46
|
(7) (10) |
1:44
38:30
|
(6) (10) |
2:22
40:52
|
(9) (9) |
13:57
54:49
|
(20) (11) |
2:27
57:16
|
(22) (13) |
0:50
58:06
|
(11) (13) |
0:05
58:11
|
(9)
(13)
|
Хохряков Артём (2002) I СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Эде2 |
||
|
14 | 00:59:24 (10:04 min/km) | +26:34 |
2:34
2:34
|
(18) (18) |
8:34
11:08
|
(6) (8) |
3:56
15:04
|
(25) (12) |
2:54
17:58
|
(19) (13) |
17:30
35:28
|
(16) (14) |
4:17
39:45
|
(27) (16) |
3:07
42:52
|
(24) (16) |
2:14
45:06
|
(15) (16) |
2:24
47:30
|
(17) (15) |
3:07
50:37
|
(16) (15) |
6:02
56:39
|
(6) (14) |
1:06
57:45
|
(8) (14) |
1:35
59:20
|
(26) (14) |
0:04
59:24
|
(2)
(14)
|
Архипов Михаил (2002) II Екатерин-г, Родонит |
||
|
15 | 01:02:49 (10:39 min/km) | +29:59 |
2:02
2:02
|
(9) (9) |
10:22
12:24
|
(13) (13) |
3:55
16:19
|
(24) (17) |
2:23
18:42
|
(11) (17) |
17:45
36:27
|
(17) (15) |
2:03
38:30
|
(16) (15) |
1:56
40:26
|
(12) (15) |
2:17
42:43
|
(18) (14) |
2:11
44:54
|
(15) (14) |
3:01
47:55
|
(13) (14) |
11:07
59:02
|
(18) (15) |
2:43
1:01:45
|
(23) (15) |
0:57
1:02:42
|
(18) (15) |
0:07
1:02:49
|
(24)
(15)
|
Дильмиев Айдар (2002) I Нефтекамск ДЮСШ |
||
|
16 | 01:08:25 (11:36 min/km) | +35:35 |
2:44
2:44
|
(21) (21) |
18:05
20:49
|
(26) (26) |
2:55
23:44
|
(20) (24) |
2:37
26:21
|
(15) (22) |
13:25
39:46
|
(9) (18) |
2:39
42:25
|
(24) (18) |
2:15
44:40
|
(20) (18) |
2:00
46:40
|
(12) (18) |
1:57
48:37
|
(12) (18) |
3:09
51:46
|
(17) (16) |
13:45
1:05:31
|
(19) (16) |
1:53
1:07:24
|
(18) (16) |
0:55
1:08:19
|
(15) (16) |
0:06
1:08:25
|
(19)
(16)
|
Жерихин Дима (2002) III СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Соко |
||
|
17 | 01:09:42 (11:49 min/km) | +36:52 |
3:31
3:31
|
(27) (27) |
15:28
18:59
|
(24) (24) |
2:44
21:43
|
(17) (23) |
2:29
24:12
|
(13) (21) |
15:29
39:41
|
(13) (17) |
1:44
41:25
|
(11) (17) |
1:55
43:20
|
(11) (17) |
2:14
45:34
|
(15) (17) |
2:34
48:08
|
(23) (16) |
5:03
53:11
|
(26) (18) |
14:18
1:07:29
|
(22) (17) |
1:06
1:08:35
|
(8) (17) |
1:03
1:09:38
|
(21) (17) |
0:04
1:09:42
|
(2)
(17)
|
Васкресенских Андрей (2002) III СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Эде2 |
||
|
18 | 01:11:07 (12:03 min/km) | +38:17 |
3:54
3:54
|
(28) (28) |
8:41
12:35
|
(8) (14) |
2:03
14:38
|
(6) (10) |
2:10
16:48
|
(6) (10) |
18:13
35:01
|
(19) (13) |
2:07
37:08
|
(17) (13) |
3:07
40:15
|
(24) (14) |
3:29
43:44
|
(24) (15) |
4:52
48:36
|
(25) (17) |
3:10
51:46
|
(18) (16) |
17:12
1:08:58
|
(25) (18) |
1:09
1:10:07
|
(10) (18) |
0:55
1:11:02
|
(15) (18) |
0:05
1:11:07
|
(9)
(18)
|
Шестаков Максим (2001) Iю Якутск |
||
|
19 | 01:11:35 (12:08 min/km) | +38:45 |
2:46
2:46
|
(23) (23) |
9:24
12:10
|
(12) (11) |
2:52
15:02
|
(18) (11) |
2:59
18:01
|
(20) (14) |
31:50
49:51
|
(25) (20) |
2:27
52:18
|
(22) (20) |
2:26
54:44
|
(22) (20) |
2:31
57:15
|
(19) (20) |
2:14
59:29
|
(16) (20) |
3:16
1:02:45
|
(19) (20) |
6:30
1:09:15
|
(7) (20) |
1:14
1:10:29
|
(14) (19) |
1:00
1:11:29
|
(19) (19) |
0:06
1:11:35
|
(19)
(19)
|
Бородулин Максим (2002) I СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Эдел |
||
|
20 | 01:12:39 (12:19 min/km) | +39:49 |
2:45
2:45
|
(22) (22) |
19:37
22:22
|
(29) (28) |
2:40
25:02
|
(16) (26) |
2:42
27:44
|
(18) (23) |
17:51
45:35
|
(18) (19) |
1:47
47:22
|
(13) (19) |
1:47
49:09
|
(5) (19) |
2:35
51:44
|
(20) (19) |
2:26
54:10
|
(18) (19) |
4:57
59:07
|
(25) (19) |
10:07
1:09:14
|
(12) (19) |
2:16
1:11:30
|
(20) (20) |
1:04
1:12:34
|
(24) (20) |
0:05
1:12:39
|
(9)
(20)
|
Жаренов Руслан (2002) II СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Фени |
||
|
21 | 01:19:37 (13:30 min/km) | +46:47 |
4:35
4:35
|
(29) (29) |
12:14
16:49
|
(21) (23) |
2:58
19:47
|
(21) (22) |
13:09
32:56
|
(29) (27) |
20:03
52:59
|
(20) (22) |
1:33
54:32
|
(4) (22) |
1:51
56:23
|
(9) (22) |
2:16
58:39
|
(17) (21) |
2:30
1:01:09
|
(21) (21) |
5:15
1:06:24
|
(27) (21) |
10:17
1:16:41
|
(13) (21) |
1:47
1:18:28
|
(16) (21) |
1:03
1:19:31
|
(21) (21) |
0:06
1:19:37
|
(19)
(21)
|
Ефремов Роман (2001) II СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Эдел |
||
|
22 | 01:26:00 (14:35 min/km) | +53:10 |
2:47
2:47
|
(25) (25) |
12:13
15:00
|
(20) (20) |
2:53
17:53
|
(19) (19) |
5:56
23:49
|
(25) (20) |
31:34
55:23
|
(23) (24) |
2:18
57:41
|
(19) (24) |
2:14
59:55
|
(19) (24) |
2:39
1:02:34
|
(22) (23) |
2:28
1:05:02
|
(19) (22) |
3:01
1:08:03
|
(13) (22) |
14:09
1:22:12
|
(21) (22) |
2:50
1:25:02
|
(25) (22) |
0:52
1:25:54
|
(13) (22) |
0:06
1:26:00
|
(19)
(22)
|
Данилов Евгений (2001) III Горн-ск Лопатка |
||
|
23 | 01:35:31 (16:11 min/km) | +1:02:41 |
2:51
2:51
|
(26) (26) |
18:39
21:30
|
(27) (27) |
3:27
24:57
|
(23) (25) |
4:56
29:53
|
(24) (24) |
33:18
1:03:11
|
(27) (26) |
2:09
1:05:20
|
(18) (25) |
3:48
1:09:08
|
(26) (25) |
3:44
1:12:52
|
(25) (26) |
3:11
1:16:03
|
(24) (26) |
4:14
1:20:17
|
(23) (26) |
10:56
1:31:13
|
(17) (23) |
3:09
1:34:22
|
(26) (23) |
1:03
1:35:25
|
(21) (23) |
0:06
1:35:31
|
(19)
(23)
|
Попов Андрей (2002) Iю СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Фени |
||
|
24 | 01:38:35 (16:43 min/km) | +1:05:45 |
2:40
2:40
|
(20) (20) |
17:10
19:50
|
(25) (25) |
6:06
25:56
|
(28) (27) |
7:55
33:51
|
(26) (28) |
31:36
1:05:27
|
(24) (28) |
2:19
1:07:46
|
(20) (27) |
2:15
1:10:01
|
(20) (26) |
2:35
1:12:36
|
(20) (25) |
2:29
1:15:05
|
(20) (25) |
3:31
1:18:36
|
(20) (24) |
16:37
1:35:13
|
(24) (25) |
2:21
1:37:34
|
(21) (25) |
0:56
1:38:30
|
(17) (25) |
0:05
1:38:35
|
(9)
(25)
|
Чупин Андрей (2002) II СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Фени |
||
|
25 | 01:43:58 (17:37 min/km) | +1:11:08 |
2:36
2:36
|
(19) (19) |
12:51
15:27
|
(22) (21) |
3:00
18:27
|
(22) (21) |
11:47
30:14
|
(28) (25) |
24:23
54:37
|
(21) (23) |
1:59
56:36
|
(15) (23) |
2:54
59:30
|
(23) (23) |
3:04
1:02:34
|
(23) (23) |
6:31
1:09:05
|
(26) (23) |
3:59
1:13:04
|
(22) (23) |
23:11
1:36:15
|
(26) (26) |
5:45
1:42:00
|
(27) (26) |
1:46
1:43:46
|
(27) (26) |
0:12
1:43:58
|
(26)
(26)
|
Ермолаев Никита (2002) III Сверд об Березовский |
||
|
26 | 01:52:44 (19:06 min/km) | +1:19:54 |
2:46
2:46
|
(23) (23) |
8:45
11:31
|
(10) (10) |
4:14
15:45
|
(26) (15) |
2:37
18:22
|
(15) (16) |
33:05
51:27
|
(26) (21) |
1:41
53:08
|
(10) (21) |
2:12
55:20
|
(18) (21) |
6:11
1:01:31
|
(27) (22) |
13:31
1:15:02
|
(27) (24) |
3:56
1:18:58
|
(21) (25) |
27:24
1:46:22
|
(27) (27) |
2:10
1:48:32
|
(19) (27) |
1:02
1:49:34
|
(20) (27) |
3:10
1:52:44
|
(27)
(27)
|
Нищериков Андрей (2002) Iю Якутск |
||
|
- | - |
1:58
1:58
|
(7) (7) |
44:45
46:43
|
(31) (31) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мещеряков Данила (2001) КМС Красноярск СИБИРЯК С |
|||
|
- | - |
6:37
6:37
|
(31) (31) |
36:53
43:30
|
(30) (30) |
7:45
51:15
|
(29) (29) |
8:38
59:53
|
(27) (29) |
40:42
1:40:35
|
(28) (29) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Волосатых Никита Пермь, ЦДЮТ |
|||
|
- | - |
2:02
2:02
|
(9) (9) |
11:43
13:45
|
(18) (18) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Соседов Максим (2002) КМС Красноярск СИБИРЯК С |
|||
|
- | - |
2:20
2:20
|
(15) (15) |
10:54
13:14
|
(15) (16) |
2:37
15:51
|
(15) (16) |
2:23
18:14
|
(11) (15) |
41:56
1:00:10
|
(29) (25) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Верхотин Евгений (2002) I СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Соко |
|||
|
01:37:38 (16:33 min/km) | +1:04:48 |
4:54
4:54
|
(30) (30) |
18:51
23:45
|
(28) (29) |
4:40
28:25
|
(27) (28) |
3:31
31:56
|
(22) (26) |
31:27
1:03:23
|
(22) (27) |
4:04
1:07:27
|
(26) (26) |
4:32
1:11:59
|
(27) (27) |
3:55
1:15:54
|
(26) (27) |
2:30
1:18:24
|
(21) (27) |
4:32
1:22:56
|
(24) (27) |
10:33
1:33:29
|
(16) (24) |
2:47
1:36:16
|
(24) (24) |
1:15
1:37:31
|
(25) (24) |
0:07
1:37:38
|
(24)
(24)
|
Ермолаев Сергей (1975) Сверд об Березовский |