Россия, Нижегородская область, Нижний Новгород
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 17 |
Distance length | 1.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:08:29 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 62) | leg tot 2 ( 61) | leg tot 3 ( 59) | leg tot 4 ( 65) | leg tot 5 ( 34) | leg tot 6 ( 38) | leg tot 7 ( 37) | leg tot 8 ( 40) | leg tot 9 ( 42) | leg tot 10 ( 55) | leg tot 11 ( 57) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:08:28 (7:03 min/km) | - |
0:50
0:50
|
(1) (1) |
0:53
1:43
|
(1) (1) |
0:44
2:27
|
(1) (1) |
0:39
3:06
|
(2) (1) |
0:28
3:34
|
(2) (1) |
0:59
4:33
|
(1) (1) |
0:33
5:06
|
(1) (1) |
0:34
5:40
|
(4) (1) |
0:51
6:31
|
(1) (1) |
1:05
7:36
|
(2) (1) |
1:16
8:52
|
(1) (1) |
0:00
8:52
|
(0)
(1)
|
Сычев Михаил (2010) Олтушево |
||
|
2 | 00:11:19 (9:26 min/km) | +2:51 |
1:00
1:00
|
(2) (2) |
1:09
2:09
|
(4) (2) |
1:18
3:27
|
(9) (3) |
0:49
4:16
|
(7) (4) |
0:35
4:51
|
(5) (4) |
1:20
6:11
|
(3) (4) |
0:44
6:55
|
(2) (2) |
0:33
7:28
|
(3) (2) |
1:03
8:31
|
(2) (2) |
1:47
10:18
|
(9) (2) |
1:29
11:47
|
(2) (2) |
0:00
11:47
|
(0)
(2)
|
Жеденова Мария (1983) II лично Н Новгород |
||
|
3 | 00:11:55 (9:56 min/km) | +3:27 |
1:15
1:15
|
(8) (8) |
1:00
2:15
|
(2) (3) |
0:56
3:11
|
(3) (2) |
0:42
3:53
|
(3) (2) |
0:42
4:35
|
(9) (2) |
1:38
6:13
|
(7) (5) |
0:46
6:59
|
(3) (3) |
0:39
7:38
|
(8) (3) |
1:28
9:06
|
(7) (3) |
1:21
10:27
|
(4) (3) |
1:51
12:18
|
(5) (3) |
0:00
12:18
|
(0)
(3)
|
Марковцева Полина (2009) НН Мос Нижегородец |
||
|
4 | 00:12:39 (10:33 min/km) | +4:11 |
1:10
1:10
|
(4) (4) |
1:05
2:15
|
(3) (3) |
1:12
3:27
|
(6) (3) |
0:42
4:09
|
(3) (3) |
0:28
4:37
|
(2) (3) |
1:28
6:05
|
(4) (2) |
1:37
7:42
|
(13) (5) |
0:35
8:17
|
(5) (5) |
1:23
9:40
|
(6) (5) |
1:33
11:13
|
(5) (5) |
1:51
13:04
|
(5) (4) |
0:00
13:04
|
(0)
(4)
|
Курнов Глеб (2011) СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянов |
||
|
5 | 00:12:40 (10:33 min/km) | +4:12 |
1:23
1:23
|
(10) (10) |
1:13
2:36
|
(5) (5) |
1:12
3:48
|
(6) (5) |
0:52
4:40
|
(8) (7) |
0:44
5:24
|
(10) (8) |
1:39
7:03
|
(8) (8) |
1:26
8:29
|
(12) (8) |
0:29
8:58
|
(1) (7) |
1:06
10:04
|
(3) (7) |
0:57
11:01
|
(1) (4) |
2:03
13:04
|
(8) (4) |
0:00
13:04
|
(0)
(4)
|
Пономарева Маша (2012) СДЮСШОР 12 НР |
||
|
6 | 00:13:06 (10:55 min/km) | +4:38 |
1:12
1:12
|
(6) (6) |
1:28
2:40
|
(9) (6) |
1:10
3:50
|
(5) (6) |
0:53
4:43
|
(9) (8) |
0:39
5:22
|
(7) (7) |
1:36
6:58
|
(6) (7) |
1:05
8:03
|
(5) (6) |
0:40
8:43
|
(9) (6) |
1:17
10:00
|
(5) (6) |
1:42
11:42
|
(6) (7) |
1:44
13:26
|
(4) (6) |
0:00
13:26
|
(0)
(6)
|
Натальин Александр (2013) СДЮСШОР 12 НР |
||
|
7 | 00:13:55 (11:36 min/km) | +5:27 |
1:09
1:09
|
(3) (3) |
1:41
2:50
|
(12) (7) |
1:00
3:50
|
(4) (6) |
0:47
4:37
|
(6) (5) |
0:33
5:10
|
(4) (6) |
1:34
6:44
|
(5) (6) |
1:39
8:23
|
(14) (7) |
0:38
9:01
|
(7) (8) |
1:09
10:10
|
(4) (8) |
1:20
11:30
|
(3) (6) |
2:51
14:21
|
(12) (7) |
0:00
14:21
|
(0)
(7)
|
Соколова Дарья (2007) УниверГГУ |
||
|
8 | 00:14:00 (11:40 min/km) | +5:32 |
1:32
1:32
|
(11) (11) |
1:44
3:16
|
(13) (12) |
0:52
4:08
|
(2) (9) |
0:31
4:39
|
(1) (6) |
0:26
5:05
|
(1) (5) |
1:05
6:10
|
(2) (3) |
1:06
7:16
|
(8) (4) |
0:30
7:46
|
(2) (4) |
1:53
9:39
|
(9) (4) |
3:16
12:55
|
(14) (8) |
1:31
14:26
|
(3) (8) |
0:00
14:26
|
(0)
(8)
|
Старченков Дмитрий (2003) ГБОУ НКК |
||
|
9 | 00:15:17 (12:44 min/km) | +6:49 |
1:18
1:18
|
(9) (9) |
1:32
2:50
|
(10) (7) |
1:12
4:02
|
(6) (8) |
0:59
5:01
|
(12) (9) |
0:41
5:42
|
(8) (9) |
1:53
7:35
|
(11) (9) |
1:08
8:43
|
(9) (9) |
0:42
9:25
|
(11) (9) |
2:02
11:27
|
(12) (9) |
1:51
13:18
|
(10) (9) |
2:21
15:39
|
(10) (9) |
0:00
15:39
|
(0)
(9)
|
Иванова Анна (2012) IIIю СДЮСШОР12 |
||
|
10 | 00:15:24 (12:50 min/km) | +6:56 |
1:12
1:12
|
(6) (6) |
1:39
2:51
|
(11) (9) |
1:18
4:09
|
(9) (10) |
0:58
5:07
|
(11) (10) |
0:49
5:56
|
(11) (10) |
2:01
7:57
|
(12) (10) |
1:05
9:02
|
(5) (10) |
0:41
9:43
|
(10) (10) |
2:00
11:43
|
(11) (10) |
1:44
13:27
|
(7) (10) |
2:13
15:40
|
(9) (10) |
0:00
15:40
|
(0)
(10)
|
Данилова Тая (2013) СДЮСШОР 12 НР |
||
|
11 | 00:16:42 (13:55 min/km) | +8:14 |
1:10
1:10
|
(4) (4) |
2:07
3:17
|
(14) (13) |
1:37
4:54
|
(14) (12) |
0:57
5:51
|
(10) (12) |
2:30
8:21
|
(16) (15) |
1:45
10:06
|
(9) (14) |
1:05
11:11
|
(5) (14) |
0:44
11:55
|
(12) (14) |
1:29
13:24
|
(8) (12) |
1:44
15:08
|
(7) (11) |
1:56
17:04
|
(7) (11) |
0:00
17:04
|
(0)
(11)
|
Курагин Алексей (2011) SunSport |
||
|
12 | 00:17:27 (14:33 min/km) | +8:59 |
1:55
1:55
|
(15) (15) |
1:26
3:21
|
(7) (14) |
1:18
4:39
|
(9) (11) |
1:03
5:42
|
(15) (11) |
0:38
6:20
|
(6) (11) |
2:33
8:53
|
(15) (11) |
1:16
10:09
|
(11) (11) |
0:49
10:58
|
(13) (11) |
1:53
12:51
|
(9) (11) |
2:20
15:11
|
(11) (12) |
2:28
17:39
|
(11) (12) |
0:00
17:39
|
(0)
(12)
|
Елисеева Галя (2013) СДЮСШОР 12 НР |
||
|
13 | 00:20:57 (17:28 min/km) | +12:29 |
2:05
2:05
|
(16) (16) |
2:42
4:47
|
(16) (16) |
1:33
6:20
|
(12) (16) |
1:12
7:32
|
(16) (16) |
0:59
8:31
|
(13) (16) |
1:52
10:23
|
(10) (15) |
1:56
12:19
|
(15) (15) |
0:55
13:14
|
(14) (15) |
2:25
15:39
|
(13) (15) |
2:26
18:05
|
(12) (14) |
3:15
21:20
|
(13) (13) |
0:00
21:20
|
(0)
(13)
|
Курагина Виктория (2010) SunSport |
||
|
14 | 00:22:05 (18:24 min/km) | +13:37 |
1:38
1:38
|
(12) (12) |
1:26
3:04
|
(7) (10) |
2:08
5:12
|
(15) (13) |
1:00
6:12
|
(13) (14) |
0:49
7:01
|
(11) (13) |
2:18
9:19
|
(13) (12) |
1:13
10:32
|
(10) (13) |
1:07
11:39
|
(15) (12) |
2:58
14:37
|
(16) (13) |
2:57
17:34
|
(13) (13) |
4:56
22:30
|
(16) (15) |
0:00
22:30
|
(0)
(15)
|
Будникова Мария (2008) СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
15 | 00:22:14 (18:32 min/km) | +13:46 |
1:41
1:41
|
(13) (13) |
1:25
3:06
|
(6) (11) |
2:09
5:15
|
(16) (14) |
0:46
6:01
|
(5) (13) |
0:59
7:00
|
(13) (12) |
2:23
9:23
|
(14) (13) |
1:04
10:27
|
(4) (12) |
1:26
11:53
|
(16) (13) |
2:50
14:43
|
(14) (14) |
3:37
18:20
|
(15) (15) |
4:09
22:29
|
(15) (14) |
0:00
22:29
|
(0)
(14)
|
Падюкина Софья (2009) СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
16 | 00:23:55 (19:56 min/km) | +15:27 |
1:42
1:42
|
(14) (14) |
2:11
3:53
|
(15) (15) |
1:34
5:27
|
(13) (15) |
1:02
6:29
|
(14) (15) |
1:12
7:41
|
(15) (14) |
2:45
10:26
|
(16) (16) |
2:27
12:53
|
(16) (16) |
0:35
13:28
|
(5) (16) |
2:54
16:22
|
(15) (16) |
4:30
20:52
|
(16) (16) |
3:30
24:22
|
(14) (16) |
0:00
24:22
|
(0)
(16)
|
Дмитрий Вишневский лич |
||
|
- | - |
24:06
24:06
|
(17) (17) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лукьянов Тимофей лич |