Россия, Новосибирская область, Ботсад
Group
C
Group
C
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Новосибирской области
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 12 |
Distance length | 4.800 m |
Virtually best result | 00:40:45 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 43) | leg tot 3 ( 37) | leg tot 4 ( 38) | leg tot 5 ( 39) | leg tot 6 ( 40) | leg tot 7 ( 75) | leg tot 8 ( 41) | leg tot 9 ( 42) | leg tot 10 ( 33) | leg tot 11 ( 31) | leg tot 12 ( 48) | leg tot 13 ( 39) | leg tot 14 ( 49) | leg tot 15 ( 50) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
02:08:40 (26:48 min/km) | +1:21:49 |
11:05
11:05
|
(10) (10) |
4:24
15:29
|
(8) (10) |
7:29
22:58
|
(12) (11) |
8:46
31:44
|
(12) (12) |
27:47
59:31
|
(12) (12) |
6:21
1:05:52
|
(10) (12) |
5:09
1:11:01
|
(12) (12) |
8:45
1:19:46
|
(10) (12) |
8:39
1:28:25
|
(11) (12) |
5:25
1:33:50
|
(10) (12) |
10:17
1:44:07
|
(12) (12) |
7:03
1:51:10
|
(11) (12) |
3:31
1:54:41
|
(11) (12) |
9:18
2:03:59
|
(12) (12) |
3:03
2:07:02
|
(10) (12) |
1:37
2:08:39
|
(9)
(10)
|
Саенко Сергей (1952) ДТО «Жаворонки» |
|||
|
01:26:18 (17:59 min/km) | +39:27 |
9:16
9:16
|
(8) (8) |
5:19
14:35
|
(11) (8) |
7:08
21:43
|
(11) (10) |
4:33
26:16
|
(10) (10) |
3:24
29:40
|
(8) (10) |
9:08
38:48
|
(12) (10) |
1:59
40:47
|
(10) (10) |
7:39
48:26
|
(9) (10) |
7:00
55:26
|
(9) (10) |
7:29
1:02:55
|
(11) (10) |
5:52
1:08:47
|
(9) (10) |
6:29
1:15:16
|
(10) (10) |
2:48
1:18:04
|
(10) (10) |
3:45
1:21:49
|
(9) (10) |
2:58
1:24:47
|
(9) (10) |
1:30
1:26:17
|
(8)
(8)
|
Брусенцов Тимофей (2008) IIю Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
|||
|
01:55:01 (23:58 min/km) | +1:08:10 |
12:08
12:08
|
(11) (11) |
6:46
18:54
|
(12) (12) |
4:44
23:38
|
(10) (12) |
5:09
28:47
|
(11) (11) |
4:14
33:01
|
(11) (11) |
7:51
40:52
|
(11) (11) |
1:54
42:46
|
(9) (11) |
10:02
52:48
|
(11) (11) |
14:01
1:06:49
|
(12) (11) |
10:37
1:17:26
|
(12) (11) |
8:41
1:26:07
|
(11) (11) |
9:49
1:35:56
|
(12) (11) |
4:07
1:40:03
|
(12) (11) |
9:01
1:49:04
|
(11) (11) |
4:11
1:53:15
|
(12) (11) |
1:45
1:55:00
|
(10)
(9)
|
Брусенцова Настя (2008) IIю Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
|||
|
01:07:17 (14:01 min/km) | +20:26 |
8:01
8:01
|
(7) (7) |
4:06
12:07
|
(5) (7) |
3:11
15:18
|
(4) (5) |
3:56
19:14
|
(6) (6) |
3:38
22:52
|
(10) (6) |
4:04
26:56
|
(5) (7) |
3:57
30:53
|
(11) (8) |
4:58
35:51
|
(4) (6) |
4:58
40:49
|
(5) (5) |
4:43
45:32
|
(8) (6) |
7:47
53:19
|
(10) (8) |
4:53
58:12
|
(6) (8) |
2:19
1:00:31
|
(5) (8) |
3:40
1:04:11
|
(8) (8) |
1:55
1:06:06
|
(4) (8) |
1:10
1:07:16
|
(5)
(7)
|
Стародубцева Настя (2005) II ФСЦ «Лидер» |
|||
|
01:10:21 (14:39 min/km) | +23:30 |
12:14
12:14
|
(12) (12) |
3:28
15:42
|
(3) (11) |
3:55
19:37
|
(7) (9) |
4:05
23:42
|
(8) (9) |
2:51
26:33
|
(6) (9) |
4:11
30:44
|
(6) (9) |
1:27
32:11
|
(4) (9) |
7:09
39:20
|
(7) (9) |
8:35
47:55
|
(10) (9) |
5:20
53:15
|
(9) (9) |
4:03
57:18
|
(5) (9) |
4:19
1:01:37
|
(4) (9) |
2:24
1:04:01
|
(7) (9) |
2:41
1:06:42
|
(5) (9) |
2:23
1:09:05
|
(6) (9) |
1:16
1:10:21
|
(6)
(0)
|
Соколова Октябрина (1952) КМС Or-Ly |
|||
|
01:04:47 (13:30 min/km) | +17:56 |
10:42
10:42
|
(9) (9) |
4:30
15:12
|
(10) (9) |
3:21
18:33
|
(5) (8) |
2:43
21:16
|
(3) (8) |
2:13
23:29
|
(3) (7) |
3:03
26:32
|
(2) (5) |
1:14
27:46
|
(3) (5) |
11:22
39:08
|
(12) (8) |
4:54
44:02
|
(4) (8) |
3:11
47:13
|
(3) (8) |
4:08
51:21
|
(6) (7) |
5:28
56:49
|
(9) (7) |
2:42
59:31
|
(9) (7) |
2:29
1:02:00
|
(4) (7) |
1:47
1:03:47
|
(3) (6) |
0:59
1:04:46
|
(1)
(6)
|
Опарин Дмитрий (2004) I Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
|||
|
01:05:20 (13:37 min/km) | +18:29 |
7:53
7:53
|
(6) (6) |
4:11
12:04
|
(6) (6) |
4:27
16:31
|
(9) (7) |
3:57
20:28
|
(7) (7) |
3:18
23:46
|
(7) (8) |
4:14
28:00
|
(7) (8) |
1:45
29:45
|
(7) (7) |
6:06
35:51
|
(5) (6) |
5:26
41:17
|
(6) (7) |
4:17
45:34
|
(7) (7) |
3:59
49:33
|
(4) (5) |
5:23
54:56
|
(8) (6) |
2:14
57:10
|
(4) (6) |
4:00
1:01:10
|
(10) (6) |
2:41
1:03:51
|
(7) (7) |
1:29
1:05:20
|
(8)
(0)
|
Васильева Анастасия (1973) Советский район |
|||
|
01:04:05 (13:21 min/km) | +17:14 |
7:19
7:19
|
(4) (4) |
4:27
11:46
|
(9) (5) |
3:57
15:43
|
(8) (6) |
3:24
19:07
|
(5) (5) |
3:35
22:42
|
(9) (5) |
3:56
26:38
|
(4) (6) |
1:40
28:18
|
(6) (6) |
7:21
35:39
|
(8) (5) |
4:36
40:15
|
(3) (4) |
4:01
44:16
|
(6) (4) |
4:14
48:30
|
(7) (4) |
5:00
53:30
|
(7) (4) |
2:07
55:37
|
(3) (4) |
3:34
59:11
|
(7) (4) |
3:24
1:02:35
|
(11) (5) |
1:29
1:04:04
|
(7)
(5)
|
Васильев Александр (2007) IIю Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
|||
|
01:03:02 (13:08 min/km) | +16:11 |
7:22
7:22
|
(5) (5) |
4:13
11:35
|
(7) (4) |
3:05
14:40
|
(2) (4) |
4:05
18:45
|
(8) (4) |
2:50
21:35
|
(5) (4) |
4:25
26:00
|
(9) (4) |
1:29
27:29
|
(5) (4) |
6:57
34:26
|
(6) (4) |
6:30
40:56
|
(8) (6) |
3:46
44:42
|
(5) (5) |
4:57
49:39
|
(8) (6) |
4:31
54:10
|
(5) (5) |
2:20
56:30
|
(6) (5) |
2:59
59:29
|
(6) (5) |
2:16
1:01:45
|
(5) (4) |
1:16
1:03:01
|
(6)
(4)
|
Лактюшин Николай (1945) КМС Советский район |
|||
|
00:49:29 (10:19 min/km) | +2:38 |
6:05
6:05
|
(2) (2) |
3:18
9:23
|
(2) (2) |
3:08
12:31
|
(3) (2) |
2:26
14:57
|
(1) (2) |
2:11
17:08
|
(2) (2) |
4:19
21:27
|
(8) (3) |
1:09
22:36
|
(2) (2) |
4:29
27:05
|
(3) (2) |
3:50
30:55
|
(1) (2) |
3:31
34:26
|
(4) (3) |
3:20
37:46
|
(3) (3) |
4:08
41:54
|
(3) (3) |
2:24
44:18
|
(7) (3) |
2:25
46:43
|
(3) (3) |
1:45
48:28
|
(2) (3) |
1:00
49:28
|
(2)
(3)
|
Демин Александр (2004) I Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
|||
|
00:47:06 (9:49 min/km) | +15 |
7:17
7:17
|
(3) (3) |
3:28
10:45
|
(3) (3) |
2:32
13:17
|
(1) (3) |
2:36
15:53
|
(2) (3) |
2:35
18:28
|
(4) (3) |
2:54
21:22
|
(1) (2) |
1:45
23:07
|
(7) (3) |
4:08
27:15
|
(2) (3) |
4:05
31:20
|
(2) (3) |
2:51
34:11
|
(2) (2) |
2:42
36:53
|
(1) (2) |
3:36
40:29
|
(2) (2) |
1:29
41:58
|
(2) (2) |
2:20
44:18
|
(2) (2) |
1:43
46:01
|
(1) (2) |
1:04
47:05
|
(3)
(2)
|
Шаталов Матвей (2003) I ДЮСШ «ТЭИС» |
|||
|
00:46:51 (9:46 min/km) | - |
4:36
4:36
|
(1) (1) |
2:50
7:26
|
(1) (1) |
3:43
11:09
|
(6) (1) |
3:00
14:09
|
(4) (1) |
1:30
15:39
|
(1) (1) |
3:42
19:21
|
(3) (1) |
1:02
20:23
|
(1) (1) |
3:48
24:11
|
(1) (1) |
5:41
29:52
|
(7) (1) |
2:46
32:38
|
(1) (1) |
3:17
35:55
|
(2) (1) |
3:32
39:27
|
(1) (1) |
1:16
40:43
|
(1) (1) |
2:19
43:02
|
(1) (1) |
2:44
45:46
|
(8) (1) |
1:04
46:50
|
(3)
(1)
|
Ильиных Александр (1999) КМС ДЮСШ «ТЭИС» |