Россия, Пятигорск,
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 47 |
Distance length | 3.600 m |
Climb | 225 |
Virtually best result | 00:37:00 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 36) | leg tot 7 ( 40) | leg tot 8 ( 42) | leg tot 9 ( 51) | leg tot 10 ( 50) | leg tot 11 ( 57) | leg tot 12 ( 63) | leg tot 13 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:40:50 (11:21 min/km) | - |
1:31
1:31
|
(5) (5) |
2:21
3:52
|
(2) (1) |
1:11
5:03
|
(9) (2) |
1:54
6:57
|
(6) (3) |
0:48
7:45
|
(6) (3) |
2:15
10:00
|
(3) (2) |
10:13
20:13
|
(2) (2) |
7:34
27:47
|
(4) (1) |
3:10
30:57
|
(2) (1) |
2:43
33:40
|
(6) (1) |
3:12
36:52
|
(2) (1) |
2:47
39:39
|
(8) (1) |
0:52
40:31
|
(3) (1) |
0:19
40:50
|
(31)
(1)
|
Засимовская Ксения (2003) I Балтийский берег |
||
|
2 | 00:41:42 (11:35 min/km) | +52 |
1:59
1:59
|
(28) (28) |
2:41
4:40
|
(8) (14) |
1:17
5:57
|
(17) (12) |
1:55
7:52
|
(10) (10) |
0:47
8:39
|
(4) (9) |
2:21
11:00
|
(6) (6) |
10:13
21:13
|
(2) (4) |
7:27
28:40
|
(3) (2) |
3:17
31:57
|
(4) (2) |
2:49
34:46
|
(8) (2) |
3:04
37:50
|
(1) (2) |
2:47
40:37
|
(8) (2) |
0:48
41:25
|
(2) (2) |
0:17
41:42
|
(14)
(2)
|
Похресная Александра (2003) I Балтийский берег |
||
|
3 | 00:43:45 (12:09 min/km) | +2:55 |
1:30
1:30
|
(4) (4) |
2:53
4:23
|
(13) (5) |
1:13
5:36
|
(13) (5) |
2:02
7:38
|
(13) (7) |
0:47
8:25
|
(4) (7) |
2:36
11:01
|
(11) (7) |
11:42
22:43
|
(6) (5) |
7:54
30:37
|
(8) (4) |
3:01
33:38
|
(1) (3) |
2:37
36:15
|
(4) (3) |
3:20
39:35
|
(4) (3) |
2:37
42:12
|
(3) (3) |
1:17
43:29
|
(24) (3) |
0:16
43:45
|
(5)
(3)
|
Патракова Любовь (2002) I Челябинская обл. |
||
|
4 | 00:45:00 (12:30 min/km) | +4:10 |
1:25
1:25
|
(2) (2) |
2:32
3:57
|
(6) (3) |
1:06
5:03
|
(4) (2) |
1:47
6:50
|
(4) (2) |
0:53
7:43
|
(11) (2) |
2:19
10:02
|
(4) (3) |
10:43
20:45
|
(4) (3) |
10:24
31:09
|
(19) (6) |
3:23
34:32
|
(5) (5) |
2:44
37:16
|
(7) (5) |
3:21
40:37
|
(5) (4) |
3:08
43:45
|
(14) (5) |
0:58
44:43
|
(7) (4) |
0:17
45:00
|
(14)
(4)
|
Петрушко Анна (2003) I ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
5 | 00:45:05 (12:31 min/km) | +4:15 |
1:35
1:35
|
(6) (6) |
2:17
3:52
|
(1) (1) |
1:03
4:55
|
(1) (1) |
1:37
6:32
|
(1) (1) |
0:46
7:18
|
(3) (1) |
2:05
9:23
|
(1) (1) |
9:25
18:48
|
(1) (1) |
10:08
28:56
|
(17) (3) |
4:45
33:41
|
(18) (4) |
3:12
36:53
|
(13) (4) |
3:54
40:47
|
(9) (5) |
2:32
43:19
|
(1) (4) |
1:29
44:48
|
(33) (5) |
0:17
45:05
|
(14)
(5)
|
Киселева Анна (2003) I СДЮСШОР 18 Харченко |
||
|
6 | 00:47:33 (13:13 min/km) | +6:43 |
1:38
1:38
|
(10) (10) |
2:51
4:29
|
(11) (8) |
1:30
5:59
|
(30) (14) |
2:06
8:05
|
(15) (12) |
0:55
9:00
|
(15) (12) |
3:15
12:15
|
(27) (15) |
12:34
24:49
|
(10) (12) |
7:50
32:39
|
(7) (8) |
3:48
36:27
|
(9) (6) |
3:07
39:34
|
(12) (6) |
3:36
43:10
|
(7) (6) |
2:55
46:05
|
(11) (6) |
1:12
47:17
|
(19) (6) |
0:16
47:33
|
(5)
(6)
|
Малкова Анастасия (2002) I ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
7 | 00:49:45 (13:49 min/km) | +8:55 |
1:36
1:36
|
(7) (7) |
2:27
4:03
|
(4) (4) |
1:12
5:15
|
(10) (4) |
1:55
7:10
|
(10) (4) |
0:55
8:05
|
(15) (4) |
2:31
10:36
|
(9) (4) |
14:49
25:25
|
(27) (15) |
8:56
34:21
|
(12) (11) |
3:11
37:32
|
(3) (7) |
3:34
41:06
|
(23) (10) |
4:47
45:53
|
(27) (9) |
2:42
48:35
|
(5) (7) |
0:55
49:30
|
(5) (7) |
0:15
49:45
|
(1)
(7)
|
Штернова Марина (2003) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
8 | 00:51:02 (14:11 min/km) | +10:12 |
1:46
1:46
|
(17) (17) |
2:51
4:37
|
(11) (12) |
1:18
5:55
|
(18) (11) |
1:54
7:49
|
(6) (9) |
1:02
8:51
|
(27) (10) |
2:33
11:24
|
(10) (9) |
12:09
23:33
|
(8) (8) |
7:24
30:57
|
(2) (5) |
6:48
37:45
|
(29) (8) |
3:06
40:51
|
(11) (8) |
4:36
45:27
|
(24) (8) |
4:18
49:45
|
(32) (8) |
1:02
50:47
|
(10) (8) |
0:15
51:02
|
(1)
(8)
|
Катюшкина Юлия (2003) I СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
9 | 00:51:26 (14:17 min/km) | +10:36 |
1:21
1:21
|
(1) (1) |
3:04
4:25
|
(23) (6) |
1:20
5:45
|
(21) (8) |
1:54
7:39
|
(6) (8) |
0:53
8:32
|
(11) (8) |
2:48
11:20
|
(17) (8) |
12:34
23:54
|
(10) (9) |
8:33
32:27
|
(10) (7) |
5:31
37:58
|
(23) (10) |
3:29
41:27
|
(19) (11) |
5:41
47:08
|
(33) (10) |
2:41
49:49
|
(4) (9) |
1:21
51:10
|
(27) (9) |
0:16
51:26
|
(5)
(9)
|
Соболева Екатерина (2002) I Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17 |
||
|
10 | 00:52:04 (14:28 min/km) | +11:14 |
1:56
1:56
|
(25) (25) |
3:32
5:28
|
(34) (26) |
1:05
6:33
|
(2) (23) |
1:57
8:30
|
(12) (18) |
0:59
9:29
|
(25) (17) |
2:08
11:37
|
(2) (11) |
14:57
26:34
|
(28) (20) |
7:48
34:22
|
(6) (12) |
4:14
38:36
|
(11) (12) |
5:16
43:52
|
(37) (13) |
4:10
48:02
|
(13) (12) |
2:52
50:54
|
(10) (10) |
0:54
51:48
|
(4) (10) |
0:16
52:04
|
(5)
(10)
|
Воркуева Татьяна (2003) I ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
11 | 00:52:35 (14:36 min/km) | +11:45 |
1:46
1:46
|
(17) (17) |
2:45
4:31
|
(9) (9) |
1:12
5:43
|
(10) (7) |
2:09
7:52
|
(17) (10) |
1:04
8:56
|
(29) (11) |
2:38
11:34
|
(12) (10) |
11:50
23:24
|
(7) (7) |
11:43
35:07
|
(30) (14) |
4:26
39:33
|
(13) (13) |
3:25
42:58
|
(16) (12) |
4:42
47:40
|
(25) (11) |
3:21
51:01
|
(17) (11) |
1:16
52:17
|
(22) (11) |
0:18
52:35
|
(20)
(11)
|
Ахметова Анна (2002) I Смоленская область |
||
|
12 | 00:53:12 (14:47 min/km) | +12:22 |
7:59
7:59
|
(47) (47) |
2:29
10:28
|
(5) (45) |
1:12
11:40
|
(10) (45) |
2:09
13:49
|
(17) (44) |
0:55
14:44
|
(15) (43) |
3:17
18:01
|
(29) (41) |
13:04
31:05
|
(15) (31) |
6:53
37:58
|
(1) (21) |
3:47
41:45
|
(8) (18) |
3:23
45:08
|
(15) (15) |
4:19
49:27
|
(18) (16) |
2:33
52:00
|
(2) (14) |
0:56
52:56
|
(6) (12) |
0:16
53:12
|
(5)
(12)
|
Кудрина Анастасия (2002) I Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
13 | 00:53:34 (14:53 min/km) | +12:44 |
1:47
1:47
|
(19) (19) |
3:07
4:54
|
(25) (20) |
1:31
6:25
|
(31) (22) |
2:25
8:50
|
(28) (21) |
1:06
9:56
|
(31) (22) |
3:15
13:11
|
(27) (22) |
14:17
27:28
|
(24) (22) |
9:05
36:33
|
(13) (18) |
4:38
41:11
|
(15) (17) |
3:02
44:13
|
(10) (14) |
4:29
48:42
|
(21) (14) |
3:17
51:59
|
(16) (13) |
1:17
53:16
|
(24) (13) |
0:18
53:34
|
(20)
(13)
|
Щецова Мария (2003) ЦДЮТиЭ им. Р.Лейцинг |
||
|
14 | 00:53:48 (14:57 min/km) | +12:58 |
1:41
1:41
|
(13) (13) |
3:58
5:39
|
(39) (28) |
1:08
6:47
|
(5) (25) |
2:08
8:55
|
(16) (22) |
0:54
9:49
|
(13) (20) |
2:28
12:17
|
(8) (16) |
13:42
25:59
|
(21) (18) |
8:13
34:12
|
(9) (10) |
4:06
38:18
|
(10) (11) |
2:37
40:55
|
(4) (9) |
3:33
44:28
|
(6) (7) |
7:19
51:47
|
(42) (12) |
1:44
53:31
|
(40) (14) |
0:17
53:48
|
(14)
(14)
|
Гребенникова Дарья (2003) I СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
15 | 00:54:18 (15:05 min/km) | +13:28 |
2:42
2:42
|
(36) (36) |
2:59
5:41
|
(15) (29) |
1:22
7:03
|
(24) (28) |
2:13
9:16
|
(22) (25) |
0:54
10:10
|
(13) (24) |
3:20
13:30
|
(30) (24) |
12:47
26:17
|
(13) (19) |
7:46
34:03
|
(5) (9) |
3:46
37:49
|
(6) (9) |
3:01
40:50
|
(9) (7) |
7:38
48:28
|
(45) (13) |
4:03
52:31
|
(30) (15) |
1:27
53:58
|
(31) (15) |
0:20
54:18
|
(34)
(15)
|
Клишина Ангелина (2003) II Ориент-Эдельвейс |
||
|
16 | 00:54:56 (15:16 min/km) | +14:06 |
1:37
1:37
|
(8) (8) |
3:00
4:37
|
(18) (12) |
1:15
5:52
|
(15) (9) |
1:37
7:29
|
(1) (6) |
0:50
8:19
|
(8) (5) |
2:20
10:39
|
(5) (5) |
13:52
24:31
|
(23) (11) |
15:53
40:24
|
(43) (26) |
3:46
44:10
|
(6) (21) |
2:03
46:13
|
(1) (17) |
3:13
49:26
|
(3) (15) |
3:36
53:02
|
(23) (16) |
1:36
54:38
|
(36) (16) |
0:18
54:56
|
(20)
(16)
|
Гаврина Надежда (2003) I СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
17 | 00:55:53 (15:31 min/km) | +15:03 |
1:47
1:47
|
(19) (19) |
3:00
4:47
|
(18) (17) |
1:22
6:09
|
(24) (17) |
2:10
8:19
|
(19) (15) |
0:49
9:08
|
(7) (13) |
2:43
11:51
|
(15) (13) |
12:21
24:12
|
(9) (10) |
11:39
35:51
|
(29) (16) |
4:21
40:12
|
(12) (14) |
6:31
46:43
|
(43) (18) |
5:05
51:48
|
(30) (20) |
3:06
54:54
|
(12) (19) |
0:43
55:37
|
(1) (17) |
0:16
55:53
|
(5)
(17)
|
Агафонова Екатерина (2003) СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
18 | 00:56:16 (15:38 min/km) | +15:26 |
1:42
1:42
|
(14) (14) |
2:59
4:41
|
(15) (15) |
1:22
6:03
|
(24) (15) |
2:11
8:14
|
(20) (14) |
0:56
9:10
|
(19) (14) |
2:45
11:55
|
(16) (14) |
13:19
25:14
|
(18) (14) |
13:22
38:36
|
(35) (22) |
5:17
43:53
|
(22) (20) |
3:12
47:05
|
(13) (19) |
3:57
51:02
|
(11) (17) |
3:41
54:43
|
(24) (18) |
1:15
55:58
|
(21) (18) |
0:18
56:16
|
(20)
(18)
|
Деомидова Ксения (2002) I О-Фрязино |
||
|
19 | 00:56:18 (15:38 min/km) | +15:28 |
1:38
1:38
|
(10) (10) |
2:56
4:34
|
(14) (11) |
1:18
5:52
|
(18) (9) |
2:13
8:05
|
(22) (12) |
1:14
9:19
|
(37) (15) |
3:06
12:25
|
(23) (18) |
12:35
25:00
|
(12) (13) |
11:26
36:26
|
(27) (17) |
4:42
41:08
|
(17) (16) |
6:19
47:27
|
(42) (21) |
4:03
51:30
|
(12) (18) |
3:06
54:36
|
(12) (17) |
1:24
56:00
|
(29) (19) |
0:18
56:18
|
(20)
(19)
|
Семенова Арина (2002) I О-Фрязино |
||
|
20 | 00:56:35 (15:43 min/km) | +15:45 |
1:44
1:44
|
(16) (16) |
2:49
4:33
|
(10) (10) |
1:37
6:10
|
(35) (19) |
2:15
8:25
|
(24) (16) |
0:57
9:22
|
(21) (16) |
3:02
12:24
|
(22) (17) |
13:05
25:29
|
(16) (16) |
9:24
34:53
|
(15) (13) |
5:38
40:31
|
(24) (15) |
5:23
45:54
|
(38) (16) |
5:54
51:48
|
(37) (20) |
3:26
55:14
|
(18) (20) |
1:02
56:16
|
(10) (20) |
0:19
56:35
|
(31)
(20)
|
Бунина Александра (2003) I СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
21 | 00:58:59 (16:23 min/km) | +18:09 |
1:37
1:37
|
(8) (8) |
3:14
4:51
|
(27) (18) |
1:13
6:04
|
(13) (16) |
2:23
8:27
|
(26) (17) |
1:24
9:51
|
(41) (21) |
2:39
12:30
|
(13) (19) |
13:08
25:38
|
(17) (17) |
9:51
35:29
|
(16) (15) |
7:39
43:08
|
(30) (19) |
4:13
47:21
|
(31) (20) |
4:11
51:32
|
(15) (19) |
5:46
57:18
|
(37) (21) |
1:24
58:42
|
(29) (21) |
0:17
58:59
|
(14)
(21)
|
Кузьминская Устина (2002) I Смоленская обл |
||
|
22 | 00:59:11 (16:26 min/km) | +18:21 |
1:52
1:52
|
(22) (22) |
2:59
4:51
|
(15) (18) |
1:33
6:24
|
(33) (21) |
2:34
8:58
|
(30) (23) |
1:04
10:02
|
(29) (23) |
2:56
12:58
|
(20) (21) |
13:46
26:44
|
(22) (21) |
10:48
37:32
|
(21) (19) |
8:27
45:59
|
(33) (23) |
4:02
50:01
|
(28) (23) |
4:18
54:19
|
(17) (22) |
3:31
57:50
|
(21) (22) |
1:01
58:51
|
(9) (22) |
0:20
59:11
|
(34)
(22)
|
Денисова Элина (2003) II МБУВСШОР сборная ЛО |
||
|
23 | 01:01:19 (17:02 min/km) | +20:29 |
2:05
2:05
|
(31) (31) |
3:16
5:21
|
(29) (24) |
1:23
6:44
|
(27) (24) |
2:24
9:08
|
(27) (24) |
1:08
10:16
|
(34) (25) |
3:20
13:36
|
(30) (26) |
15:58
29:34
|
(31) (26) |
11:23
40:57
|
(26) (27) |
5:13
46:10
|
(20) (24) |
3:34
49:44
|
(23) (22) |
4:50
54:34
|
(28) (23) |
5:17
59:51
|
(35) (24) |
1:11
1:01:02
|
(16) (23) |
0:17
1:01:19
|
(14)
(23)
|
Лебедева Анастасия (2002) II СШОР "ОЛИМП" НОВГОР |
||
|
24 | 01:01:25 (17:04 min/km) | +20:35 |
2:39
2:39
|
(35) (35) |
3:43
6:22
|
(35) (33) |
1:20
7:42
|
(21) (32) |
3:15
10:57
|
(44) (34) |
1:35
12:32
|
(44) (35) |
3:09
15:41
|
(24) (35) |
13:34
29:15
|
(20) (25) |
11:44
40:59
|
(31) (28) |
5:38
46:37
|
(24) (25) |
4:02
50:39
|
(28) (24) |
5:09
55:48
|
(31) (24) |
3:27
59:15
|
(19) (23) |
1:48
1:01:03
|
(41) (24) |
0:22
1:01:25
|
(42)
(24)
|
Камышанцева Полина (2002) II Кирсанов |
||
|
25 | 01:01:56 (17:12 min/km) | +21:06 |
1:53
1:53
|
(23) (23) |
2:35
4:28
|
(7) (7) |
1:09
5:37
|
(7) (6) |
1:48
7:25
|
(5) (5) |
0:58
8:23
|
(23) (6) |
3:27
11:50
|
(34) (12) |
10:59
22:49
|
(5) (6) |
14:59
37:48
|
(39) (20) |
10:09
47:57
|
(40) (27) |
5:50
53:47
|
(40) (30) |
3:55
57:42
|
(10) (28) |
2:45
1:00:27
|
(7) (25) |
1:11
1:01:38
|
(16) (25) |
0:18
1:01:56
|
(20)
(25)
|
Столярова Анастасия (2002) I МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №6 |
||
|
26 | 01:02:17 (17:18 min/km) | +21:27 |
2:20
2:20
|
(33) (33) |
3:04
5:24
|
(23) (25) |
1:42
7:06
|
(38) (29) |
2:35
9:41
|
(32) (28) |
1:10
10:51
|
(35) (28) |
3:21
14:12
|
(32) (28) |
15:43
29:55
|
(29) (27) |
9:10
39:05
|
(14) (24) |
6:07
45:12
|
(27) (22) |
5:33
50:45
|
(39) (25) |
5:54
56:39
|
(37) (25) |
3:55
1:00:34
|
(26) (26) |
1:27
1:02:01
|
(31) (26) |
0:16
1:02:17
|
(5)
(26)
|
Нюнина Елизавета (2002) II Кинеф |
||
|
27 | 01:02:29 (17:21 min/km) | +21:39 |
3:41
3:41
|
(40) (40) |
3:19
7:00
|
(30) (35) |
1:27
8:27
|
(28) (34) |
1:54
10:21
|
(6) (32) |
0:45
11:06
|
(2) (31) |
2:41
13:47
|
(14) (27) |
16:11
29:58
|
(32) (29) |
15:41
45:39
|
(41) (34) |
5:15
50:54
|
(21) (29) |
2:34
53:28
|
(2) (28) |
4:10
57:38
|
(13) (27) |
3:08
1:00:46
|
(14) (27) |
1:23
1:02:09
|
(28) (27) |
0:20
1:02:29
|
(34)
(27)
|
Голубева Кристина (2002) III Балтийский берег-33 |
||
|
28 | 01:06:08 (18:22 min/km) | +25:18 |
1:57
1:57
|
(27) (27) |
5:14
7:11
|
(45) (37) |
1:20
8:31
|
(21) (35) |
2:20
10:51
|
(25) (33) |
1:03
11:54
|
(28) (34) |
2:50
14:44
|
(18) (29) |
17:41
32:25
|
(34) (32) |
8:35
41:00
|
(11) (29) |
6:44
47:44
|
(28) (26) |
4:54
52:38
|
(35) (26) |
7:32
1:00:10
|
(43) (30) |
4:22
1:04:32
|
(33) (29) |
1:16
1:05:48
|
(22) (28) |
0:20
1:06:08
|
(34)
(28)
|
Большакова Ангелина (2003) II ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
29 | 01:06:12 (18:23 min/km) | +25:22 |
1:54
1:54
|
(24) (24) |
3:07
5:01
|
(25) (22) |
1:19
6:20
|
(20) (20) |
3:09
9:29
|
(41) (26) |
0:56
10:25
|
(19) (26) |
2:52
13:17
|
(19) (23) |
14:44
28:01
|
(25) (23) |
10:40
38:41
|
(20) (23) |
10:04
48:45
|
(39) (28) |
4:08
52:53
|
(30) (27) |
6:49
59:42
|
(41) (29) |
3:59
1:03:41
|
(28) (28) |
2:12
1:05:53
|
(44) (29) |
0:19
1:06:12
|
(31)
(29)
|
Хайретдинова Анастасия (2003) II Ориент-Эдельвейс |
||
|
30 | 01:06:51 (18:34 min/km) | +26:01 |
5:26
5:26
|
(42) (42) |
2:21
7:47
|
(2) (40) |
1:08
8:55
|
(5) (38) |
2:05
11:00
|
(14) (35) |
0:50
11:50
|
(8) (33) |
3:48
15:38
|
(37) (34) |
19:47
35:25
|
(42) (39) |
13:51
49:16
|
(36) (39) |
4:37
53:53
|
(14) (36) |
3:27
57:20
|
(17) (33) |
4:33
1:01:53
|
(23) (32) |
3:27
1:05:20
|
(19) (31) |
1:11
1:06:31
|
(16) (30) |
0:20
1:06:51
|
(34)
(30)
|
Дырда София (2003) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
31 | 01:07:11 (18:40 min/km) | +26:21 |
7:14
7:14
|
(46) (46) |
3:51
11:05
|
(38) (46) |
1:59
13:04
|
(46) (46) |
3:20
16:24
|
(45) (47) |
0:58
17:22
|
(23) (47) |
4:05
21:27
|
(41) (47) |
13:24
34:51
|
(19) (36) |
10:48
45:39
|
(21) (34) |
8:24
54:03
|
(32) (37) |
3:53
57:56
|
(27) (37) |
4:17
1:02:13
|
(16) (34) |
3:33
1:05:46
|
(22) (32) |
1:04
1:06:50
|
(13) (31) |
0:21
1:07:11
|
(41)
(31)
|
Новикова Анна (2003) II СК Фотон |
||
|
32 | 01:07:52 (18:51 min/km) | +27:02 |
6:54
6:54
|
(45) (45) |
4:32
11:26
|
(42) (47) |
1:40
13:06
|
(37) (47) |
2:41
15:47
|
(37) (46) |
1:29
17:16
|
(43) (46) |
3:21
20:37
|
(32) (46) |
12:58
33:35
|
(14) (35) |
12:46
46:21
|
(33) (36) |
4:40
51:01
|
(16) (30) |
3:46
54:47
|
(25) (31) |
5:42
1:00:29
|
(34) (31) |
5:21
1:05:50
|
(36) (33) |
1:36
1:07:26
|
(36) (32) |
0:26
1:07:52
|
(47)
(32)
|
Савушкина Алина (2003) I СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
33 | 01:08:23 (19:00 min/km) | +27:33 |
5:36
5:36
|
(43) (43) |
3:00
8:36
|
(18) (41) |
1:05
9:41
|
(2) (41) |
2:11
11:52
|
(20) (39) |
0:57
12:49
|
(21) (37) |
2:22
15:11
|
(7) (32) |
14:46
29:57
|
(26) (28) |
14:31
44:28
|
(38) (32) |
9:20
53:48
|
(37) (35) |
3:33
57:21
|
(22) (34) |
4:44
1:02:05
|
(26) (33) |
3:59
1:06:04
|
(28) (34) |
2:04
1:08:08
|
(42) (33) |
0:15
1:08:23
|
(1)
(33)
|
Новикова Дарья (2003) II ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
34 | 01:10:08 (19:29 min/km) | +29:18 |
2:48
2:48
|
(37) (37) |
3:03
5:51
|
(21) (31) |
1:39
7:30
|
(36) (31) |
2:27
9:57
|
(29) (30) |
0:50
10:47
|
(8) (27) |
3:57
14:44
|
(40) (29) |
18:44
33:28
|
(38) (34) |
10:12
43:40
|
(18) (31) |
9:08
52:48
|
(35) (33) |
3:28
56:16
|
(18) (32) |
7:33
1:03:49
|
(44) (37) |
3:57
1:07:46
|
(27) (35) |
2:04
1:09:50
|
(42) (34) |
0:18
1:10:08
|
(20)
(34)
|
Евтюнина Дарья (2003) III Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17 |
||
|
35 | 01:11:05 (19:45 min/km) | +30:15 |
6:43
6:43
|
(44) (44) |
3:03
9:46
|
(21) (44) |
1:27
11:13
|
(28) (44) |
1:43
12:56
|
(3) (42) |
0:41
13:37
|
(1) (41) |
3:10
16:47
|
(25) (38) |
18:23
35:10
|
(37) (38) |
19:21
54:31
|
(44) (42) |
4:45
59:16
|
(18) (39) |
3:30
1:02:46
|
(20) (39) |
4:19
1:07:05
|
(18) (39) |
2:42
1:09:47
|
(5) (37) |
1:02
1:10:49
|
(10) (35) |
0:16
1:11:05
|
(5)
(35)
|
Садофеева Светлана (2003) I Балтийский берег-33 |
||
|
36 | 01:11:15 (19:48 min/km) | +30:25 |
1:43
1:43
|
(15) (15) |
3:30
5:13
|
(33) (23) |
1:44
6:57
|
(40) (26) |
3:00
9:57
|
(40) (30) |
1:12
11:09
|
(36) (32) |
4:08
15:17
|
(42) (33) |
17:48
33:05
|
(36) (33) |
11:37
44:42
|
(28) (33) |
8:29
53:11
|
(34) (34) |
4:27
57:38
|
(32) (36) |
5:39
1:03:17
|
(32) (36) |
6:05
1:09:22
|
(39) (36) |
1:38
1:11:00
|
(38) (36) |
0:15
1:11:15
|
(1)
(36)
|
Струкова Мария (2003) I Тула-ЦДЮТиПВ |
||
|
37 | 01:11:31 (19:52 min/km) | +30:41 |
1:39
1:39
|
(12) (12) |
3:21
5:00
|
(31) (21) |
1:09
6:09
|
(7) (17) |
2:37
8:46
|
(35) (20) |
0:55
9:41
|
(15) (18) |
2:58
12:39
|
(21) (20) |
15:57
28:36
|
(30) (24) |
11:06
39:42
|
(24) (25) |
11:26
51:08
|
(43) (31) |
2:36
53:44
|
(3) (29) |
3:41
57:25
|
(8) (26) |
7:41
1:05:06
|
(44) (30) |
6:09
1:11:15
|
(47) (37) |
0:16
1:11:31
|
(5)
(37)
|
Хусаинова Алина (2003) Горизонт |
||
|
38 | 01:12:47 (20:13 min/km) | +31:57 |
1:49
1:49
|
(21) (21) |
5:40
7:29
|
(46) (39) |
1:51
9:20
|
(41) (40) |
2:36
11:56
|
(34) (40) |
1:06
13:02
|
(31) (38) |
3:55
16:57
|
(38) (39) |
18:47
35:44
|
(39) (41) |
10:49
46:33
|
(23) (37) |
5:42
52:15
|
(26) (32) |
5:14
57:29
|
(36) (35) |
4:59
1:02:28
|
(29) (35) |
8:54
1:11:22
|
(47) (38) |
1:07
1:12:29
|
(15) (38) |
0:18
1:12:47
|
(20)
(38)
|
Сидорова Екатерина (2003) III МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов |
||
|
39 | 01:14:55 (20:49 min/km) | +34:05 |
1:56
1:56
|
(25) (25) |
4:16
6:12
|
(40) (32) |
1:52
8:04
|
(42) (33) |
3:30
11:34
|
(47) (37) |
1:35
13:09
|
(44) (40) |
4:52
18:01
|
(45) (41) |
17:41
35:42
|
(34) (40) |
15:52
51:34
|
(42) (41) |
9:18
1:00:52
|
(36) (40) |
3:47
1:04:39
|
(26) (40) |
4:30
1:09:09
|
(22) (40) |
4:07
1:13:16
|
(31) (39) |
1:17
1:14:33
|
(24) (39) |
0:22
1:14:55
|
(42)
(39)
|
Старостина Виктория (2003) II ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
40 | 01:16:51 (21:21 min/km) | +36:01 |
2:15
2:15
|
(32) (32) |
4:50
7:05
|
(44) (36) |
1:42
8:47
|
(38) (36) |
2:39
11:26
|
(36) (36) |
1:18
12:44
|
(39) (36) |
3:14
15:58
|
(26) (36) |
18:59
34:57
|
(40) (37) |
12:27
47:24
|
(32) (38) |
8:19
55:43
|
(31) (38) |
4:32
1:00:15
|
(33) (38) |
6:25
1:06:40
|
(40) (38) |
8:48
1:15:28
|
(46) (40) |
1:05
1:16:33
|
(14) (40) |
0:18
1:16:51
|
(20)
(40)
|
Андросова Елизавета (2003) III Ориента-Заря |
||
|
41 | 01:23:02 (23:04 min/km) | +42:12 |
2:01
2:01
|
(30) (30) |
3:29
5:30
|
(32) (27) |
1:32
7:02
|
(32) (27) |
2:35
9:37
|
(32) (27) |
1:17
10:54
|
(38) (29) |
3:55
14:49
|
(38) (31) |
23:16
38:05
|
(44) (43) |
11:17
49:22
|
(25) (40) |
19:10
1:08:32
|
(46) (44) |
3:31
1:12:03
|
(21) (42) |
4:21
1:16:24
|
(20) (41) |
4:40
1:21:04
|
(34) (41) |
1:40
1:22:44
|
(39) (41) |
0:18
1:23:02
|
(20)
(41)
|
Кололеева Ира (2002) III Ориента-Заря |
||
|
42 | 01:23:51 (23:18 min/km) | +43:01 |
1:29
1:29
|
(3) (3) |
3:14
4:43
|
(27) (16) |
1:15
5:58
|
(15) (13) |
2:45
8:43
|
(38) (19) |
1:01
9:44
|
(26) (19) |
3:46
13:30
|
(36) (24) |
16:40
30:10
|
(33) (30) |
13:00
43:10
|
(34) (30) |
23:44
1:06:54
|
(47) (42) |
4:48
1:11:42
|
(34) (41) |
6:58
1:18:40
|
(42) (42) |
3:51
1:22:31
|
(25) (42) |
1:00
1:23:31
|
(8) (42) |
0:20
1:23:51
|
(34)
(42)
|
Пашнева Анна (2003) II ЦДЮТЭ Белгород |
||
|
43 | 01:33:48 (26:03 min/km) | +52:58 |
1:59
1:59
|
(28) (28) |
3:46
5:45
|
(36) (30) |
1:33
7:18
|
(33) (30) |
2:34
9:52
|
(30) (29) |
1:06
10:58
|
(31) (30) |
5:27
16:25
|
(47) (37) |
24:15
40:40
|
(45) (44) |
14:02
54:42
|
(37) (43) |
10:48
1:05:30
|
(41) (41) |
14:22
1:19:52
|
(47) (44) |
5:49
1:25:41
|
(36) (43) |
6:11
1:31:52
|
(41) (43) |
1:34
1:33:26
|
(35) (43) |
0:22
1:33:48
|
(42)
(43)
|
Посадская Анна (2003) Iю Иваново-П |
||
|
44 | 01:35:18 (26:28 min/km) | +54:28 |
2:49
2:49
|
(38) (38) |
3:46
6:35
|
(36) (34) |
2:13
8:48
|
(47) (37) |
2:53
11:41
|
(39) (38) |
1:22
13:03
|
(40) (39) |
4:37
17:40
|
(44) (40) |
19:19
36:59
|
(41) (42) |
22:37
59:36
|
(46) (45) |
11:42
1:11:18
|
(44) (45) |
6:17
1:17:35
|
(41) (43) |
8:56
1:26:31
|
(46) (45) |
5:50
1:32:21
|
(38) (44) |
2:35
1:34:56
|
(45) (44) |
0:22
1:35:18
|
(42)
(44)
|
Антипова Ксения (2003) Iю Иваново-П |
||
|
45 | 01:35:45 (26:36 min/km) | +54:55 |
2:53
2:53
|
(39) (39) |
6:08
9:01
|
(47) (43) |
1:52
10:53
|
(42) (43) |
3:11
14:04
|
(42) (45) |
1:35
15:39
|
(44) (45) |
3:37
19:16
|
(35) (43) |
21:42
40:58
|
(43) (45) |
15:39
56:37
|
(40) (44) |
10:48
1:07:25
|
(41) (43) |
12:54
1:20:19
|
(45) (45) |
6:02
1:26:21
|
(39) (44) |
7:32
1:33:53
|
(43) (45) |
1:30
1:35:23
|
(34) (45) |
0:22
1:35:45
|
(42)
(45)
|
Болотова Татьяна (2003) III Кирсанов |
||
|
46 | 01:47:16 (29:48 min/km) | +1:06:26 |
4:21
4:21
|
(41) (41) |
4:21
8:42
|
(41) (42) |
1:53
10:35
|
(44) (42) |
3:13
13:48
|
(43) (43) |
1:28
15:16
|
(42) (44) |
4:31
19:47
|
(43) (45) |
27:33
47:20
|
(46) (46) |
25:55
1:13:15
|
(47) (47) |
10:01
1:23:16
|
(38) (46) |
9:01
1:32:17
|
(44) (46) |
5:44
1:38:01
|
(35) (46) |
7:44
1:45:45
|
(45) (46) |
1:13
1:46:58
|
(20) (46) |
0:18
1:47:16
|
(20)
(46)
|
Замогильная Валерия (2002) IIIю Буревестник |
||
|
47 | 02:01:41 (33:48 min/km) | +1:20:51 |
2:26
2:26
|
(34) (34) |
4:48
7:14
|
(43) (38) |
1:58
9:12
|
(45) (39) |
3:25
12:37
|
(46) (41) |
1:56
14:33
|
(47) (42) |
5:04
19:37
|
(46) (44) |
28:28
48:05
|
(47) (47) |
20:53
1:08:58
|
(45) (46) |
17:02
1:26:00
|
(45) (47) |
13:30
1:39:30
|
(46) (47) |
12:22
1:51:52
|
(47) (47) |
6:08
1:58:00
|
(40) (47) |
3:21
2:01:21
|
(46) (47) |
0:20
2:01:41
|
(34)
(47)
|
Ионова Ксения (2003) I Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17 |