Россия, Ставропольский край, г.Железноводск
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 37 |
Distance length | 2.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:14:18 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 53) | leg tot 2 ( 58) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 69) | leg tot 5 ( 39) | leg tot 6 ( 46) | leg tot 7 ( 65) | leg tot 8 ( 47) | leg tot 9 ( 48) | leg tot 10 ( 50) | leg tot 11 ( 51) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:14:56 (7:28 min/km) | - |
1:32
1:32
|
(1) (1) |
1:36
3:08
|
(2) (1) |
0:27
3:35
|
(4) (1) |
1:35
5:10
|
(4) (2) |
0:43
5:53
|
(1) (2) |
2:41
8:34
|
(1) (1) |
1:44
10:18
|
(3) (1) |
1:33
11:51
|
(1) (1) |
0:47
12:38
|
(2) (1) |
1:00
13:38
|
(2) (1) |
0:26
14:04
|
(2) (1) |
0:40
14:44
|
(7) (1) |
0:12
14:56
|
(2)
(1)
|
Тутынина Ольга (1967) I Смоленск спортшкола |
||
|
2 | 00:15:44 (7:52 min/km) | +48 |
1:41
1:41
|
(3) (3) |
1:49
3:30
|
(8) (4) |
0:26
3:56
|
(3) (4) |
1:27
5:23
|
(1) (4) |
0:49
6:12
|
(5) (4) |
3:07
9:19
|
(3) (3) |
1:38
10:57
|
(2) (2) |
1:37
12:34
|
(3) (2) |
0:48
13:22
|
(3) (2) |
1:02
14:24
|
(3) (2) |
0:29
14:53
|
(3) (2) |
0:37
15:30
|
(2) (2) |
0:14
15:44
|
(8)
(2)
|
Макейчик Наталья (1966) МС СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчи |
||
|
3 | 00:16:18 (8:09 min/km) | +1:22 |
1:35
1:35
|
(2) (2) |
1:38
3:13
|
(4) (2) |
0:25
3:38
|
(1) (2) |
1:28
5:06
|
(2) (1) |
0:46
5:52
|
(3) (1) |
3:27
9:19
|
(7) (3) |
2:05
11:24
|
(10) (3) |
1:39
13:03
|
(4) (3) |
0:53
13:56
|
(8) (3) |
1:03
14:59
|
(4) (3) |
0:29
15:28
|
(3) (3) |
0:37
16:05
|
(2) (3) |
0:13
16:18
|
(4)
(3)
|
Сехина Татьяна (1967) КМС СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
4 | 00:16:53 (8:27 min/km) | +1:57 |
1:46
1:46
|
(7) (7) |
1:47
3:33
|
(7) (6) |
0:29
4:02
|
(7) (5) |
1:38
5:40
|
(8) (5) |
0:51
6:31
|
(8) (5) |
3:16
9:47
|
(5) (5) |
2:02
11:49
|
(9) (4) |
1:46
13:35
|
(7) (4) |
0:49
14:24
|
(5) (4) |
1:08
15:32
|
(5) (4) |
0:30
16:02
|
(6) (4) |
0:39
16:41
|
(5) (4) |
0:12
16:53
|
(2)
(4)
|
Томан Наталья (1972) КМС Тольятти |
||
|
5 | 00:17:38 (8:49 min/km) | +2:42 |
1:44
1:44
|
(5) (5) |
1:29
3:13
|
(1) (2) |
0:28
3:41
|
(5) (3) |
1:36
5:17
|
(6) (3) |
0:47
6:04
|
(4) (3) |
3:13
9:17
|
(4) (2) |
2:54
12:11
|
(29) (5) |
1:49
14:00
|
(9) (5) |
0:54
14:54
|
(10) (5) |
1:15
16:09
|
(11) (5) |
0:31
16:40
|
(8) (5) |
0:44
17:24
|
(14) (5) |
0:14
17:38
|
(8)
(5)
|
Волошина Ольга (1968) КМС Курск Soloveй |
||
|
6 | 00:18:19 (9:10 min/km) | +3:23 |
1:42
1:42
|
(4) (4) |
5:00
6:42
|
(35) (33) |
0:25
7:07
|
(1) (33) |
1:35
8:42
|
(4) (27) |
0:44
9:26
|
(2) (25) |
2:51
12:17
|
(2) (16) |
1:37
13:54
|
(1) (12) |
1:34
15:28
|
(2) (10) |
0:45
16:13
|
(1) (10) |
0:57
17:10
|
(1) (6) |
0:24
17:34
|
(1) (6) |
0:34
18:08
|
(1) (6) |
0:11
18:19
|
(1)
(6)
|
Фомина Наталия (1972) МС Саратов Фомин |
||
|
7 | 00:18:31 (9:16 min/km) | +3:35 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лисица Светлана (1973) Липецк |
||
|
8 | 00:18:44 (9:22 min/km) | +3:48 |
1:46
1:46
|
(7) (7) |
2:15
4:01
|
(22) (9) |
0:31
4:32
|
(10) (8) |
2:01
6:33
|
(17) (10) |
0:50
7:23
|
(7) (8) |
3:18
10:41
|
(6) (7) |
2:42
13:23
|
(23) (9) |
1:55
15:18
|
(16) (9) |
0:50
16:08
|
(6) (9) |
1:09
17:17
|
(6) (7) |
0:32
17:49
|
(11) (7) |
0:40
18:29
|
(7) (7) |
0:15
18:44
|
(17)
(7)
|
Кондратьева Александра (1972) II Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
9 | 00:18:54 (9:27 min/km) | +3:58 |
1:44
1:44
|
(5) (5) |
2:01
3:45
|
(17) (7) |
0:28
4:13
|
(5) (7) |
1:54
6:07
|
(12) (7) |
0:51
6:58
|
(8) (7) |
3:32
10:30
|
(8) (6) |
2:36
13:06
|
(20) (8) |
1:48
14:54
|
(8) (7) |
0:53
15:47
|
(8) (7) |
1:38
17:25
|
(24) (9) |
0:32
17:57
|
(11) (8) |
0:41
18:38
|
(10) (8) |
0:16
18:54
|
(26)
(8)
|
Христева Марина (1968) Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
10 | 00:18:59 (9:30 min/km) | +4:03 |
2:00
2:00
|
(14) (14) |
1:59
3:59
|
(15) (8) |
0:35
4:34
|
(19) (9) |
1:57
6:31
|
(13) (8) |
0:57
7:28
|
(19) (9) |
3:41
11:09
|
(12) (9) |
1:54
13:03
|
(5) (7) |
1:56
14:59
|
(17) (8) |
1:02
16:01
|
(21) (8) |
1:23
17:24
|
(16) (8) |
0:34
17:58
|
(16) (9) |
0:46
18:44
|
(16) (9) |
0:15
18:59
|
(17)
(9)
|
Плис Людмила (1967) КМС Иваново-П |
||
|
11 | 00:19:17 (9:39 min/km) | +4:21 |
1:59
1:59
|
(13) (13) |
2:08
4:07
|
(20) (13) |
0:30
4:37
|
(8) (10) |
1:59
6:36
|
(15) (11) |
0:54
7:30
|
(14) (10) |
3:46
11:16
|
(15) (11) |
2:17
13:33
|
(14) (10) |
1:58
15:31
|
(18) (11) |
1:00
16:31
|
(16) (11) |
1:14
17:45
|
(10) (10) |
0:33
18:18
|
(14) (10) |
0:46
19:04
|
(16) (10) |
0:13
19:17
|
(4)
(10)
|
Плющ Ирина (1968) II Энергия |
||
|
12 | 00:19:36 (9:48 min/km) | +4:40 |
1:46
1:46
|
(7) (7) |
1:45
3:31
|
(5) (5) |
0:35
4:06
|
(19) (6) |
1:36
5:42
|
(6) (6) |
0:49
6:31
|
(5) (5) |
4:35
11:06
|
(24) (8) |
1:55
13:01
|
(6) (6) |
1:45
14:46
|
(6) (6) |
0:48
15:34
|
(3) (6) |
2:39
18:13
|
(33) (11) |
0:29
18:42
|
(3) (11) |
0:40
19:22
|
(7) (11) |
0:14
19:36
|
(8)
(11)
|
Шорохова Лидия (1956) Измайлово |
||
|
13 | 00:19:48 (9:54 min/km) | +4:52 |
2:00
2:00
|
(14) (14) |
2:17
4:17
|
(23) (18) |
0:35
4:52
|
(19) (17) |
1:47
6:39
|
(10) (12) |
0:56
7:35
|
(17) (11) |
3:39
11:14
|
(11) (10) |
2:56
14:10
|
(30) (14) |
1:58
16:08
|
(18) (13) |
1:00
17:08
|
(16) (13) |
1:19
18:27
|
(13) (12) |
0:30
18:57
|
(6) (12) |
0:38
19:35
|
(4) (12) |
0:13
19:48
|
(4)
(12)
|
Лябзина Татьяна (1972) I Красноярск АЗВС |
||
|
14 | 00:20:05 (10:03 min/km) | +5:09 |
2:15
2:15
|
(22) (22) |
1:55
4:10
|
(11) (15) |
0:34
4:44
|
(18) (13) |
2:09
6:53
|
(21) (16) |
1:00
7:53
|
(21) (14) |
3:41
11:34
|
(12) (13) |
2:18
13:52
|
(15) (11) |
1:58
15:50
|
(18) (12) |
0:55
16:45
|
(11) (12) |
1:42
18:27
|
(25) (12) |
0:35
19:02
|
(19) (13) |
0:47
19:49
|
(18) (13) |
0:16
20:05
|
(26)
(13)
|
Пронина Марина (1970) Самарская область |
||
|
15 | 00:20:07 (10:04 min/km) | +5:11 |
1:53
1:53
|
(10) (10) |
2:10
4:03
|
(21) (12) |
2:46
6:49
|
(36) (31) |
1:34
8:23
|
(3) (26) |
0:55
9:18
|
(15) (24) |
3:37
12:55
|
(10) (19) |
1:46
14:41
|
(4) (16) |
1:52
16:33
|
(14) (16) |
0:52
17:25
|
(7) (16) |
1:13
18:38
|
(9) (14) |
0:32
19:10
|
(11) (15) |
0:43
19:53
|
(12) (14) |
0:14
20:07
|
(8)
(14)
|
Богданова Людмила (1973) I БОЦДЮТиЭ И |
||
|
16 | 00:20:48 (10:24 min/km) | +5:52 |
2:08
2:08
|
(20) (20) |
1:59
4:07
|
(15) (13) |
0:37
4:44
|
(25) (13) |
2:00
6:44
|
(16) (14) |
0:58
7:42
|
(20) (12) |
3:47
11:29
|
(16) (12) |
2:39
14:08
|
(21) (13) |
2:05
16:13
|
(24) (14) |
1:03
17:16
|
(22) (15) |
1:24
18:40
|
(17) (16) |
0:39
19:19
|
(27) (16) |
1:14
20:33
|
(33) (15) |
0:15
20:48
|
(17)
(15)
|
Ходырева Светлана (1964) I Горизонт Пенза |
||
|
17 | 00:20:53 (10:27 min/km) | +5:57 |
2:06
2:06
|
(17) (17) |
3:01
5:07
|
(31) (26) |
0:33
5:40
|
(14) (25) |
2:13
7:53
|
(24) (25) |
0:53
8:46
|
(12) (23) |
3:36
12:22
|
(9) (17) |
2:44
15:06
|
(25) (18) |
2:04
17:10
|
(22) (18) |
1:00
18:10
|
(16) (17) |
1:12
19:22
|
(8) (17) |
0:34
19:56
|
(16) (17) |
0:43
20:39
|
(12) (16) |
0:14
20:53
|
(8)
(16)
|
Ванюшина Анастасия (1977) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
18 | 00:21:23 (10:42 min/km) | +6:27 |
2:25
2:25
|
(26) (26) |
1:55
4:20
|
(11) (21) |
0:36
4:56
|
(23) (21) |
2:09
7:05
|
(21) (19) |
1:01
8:06
|
(22) (19) |
4:01
12:07
|
(19) (15) |
2:43
14:50
|
(24) (17) |
2:10
17:00
|
(25) (17) |
1:11
18:11
|
(32) (18) |
1:25
19:36
|
(19) (18) |
0:43
20:19
|
(31) (18) |
0:49
21:08
|
(21) (17) |
0:15
21:23
|
(17)
(17)
|
Цветаева Галина (1965) II Королев |
||
|
19 | 00:21:57 (10:59 min/km) | +7:01 |
2:32
2:32
|
(28) (28) |
2:37
5:09
|
(28) (27) |
0:33
5:42
|
(14) (26) |
2:01
7:43
|
(17) (24) |
0:56
8:39
|
(17) (22) |
3:44
12:23
|
(14) (18) |
2:57
15:20
|
(31) (19) |
2:23
17:43
|
(31) (19) |
1:06
18:49
|
(28) (19) |
1:25
20:14
|
(19) (19) |
0:37
20:51
|
(23) (19) |
0:50
21:41
|
(23) (18) |
0:16
21:57
|
(26)
(18)
|
Арцимович Евгения (1970) БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" |
||
|
20 | 00:22:08 (11:04 min/km) | +7:12 |
2:23
2:23
|
(25) (25) |
1:49
4:12
|
(8) (16) |
0:36
4:48
|
(23) (16) |
1:43
6:31
|
(9) (8) |
1:49
8:20
|
(34) (21) |
5:27
13:47
|
(28) (22) |
2:28
16:15
|
(19) (21) |
2:00
18:15
|
(21) (21) |
1:01
19:16
|
(19) (21) |
1:16
20:32
|
(12) (20) |
0:34
21:06
|
(16) (20) |
0:48
21:54
|
(20) (19) |
0:14
22:08
|
(8)
(19)
|
Голякова Светлана (1965) SportClass |
||
|
21 | 00:22:40 (11:20 min/km) | +7:44 |
1:53
1:53
|
(10) (10) |
2:31
4:24
|
(26) (24) |
0:32
4:56
|
(13) (21) |
2:14
7:10
|
(26) (21) |
2:18
9:28
|
(35) (26) |
5:27
14:55
|
(28) (25) |
2:23
17:18
|
(17) (25) |
1:44
19:02
|
(5) (25) |
0:55
19:57
|
(11) (23) |
1:10
21:07
|
(7) (22) |
0:33
21:40
|
(14) (21) |
0:45
22:25
|
(15) (20) |
0:15
22:40
|
(17)
(20)
|
Волкова Татьяна (1969) СДЮСШОР 18 Астахова |
||
|
22 | 00:23:10 (11:35 min/km) | +8:14 |
2:13
2:13
|
(21) (21) |
3:54
6:07
|
(33) (32) |
0:33
6:40
|
(14) (30) |
2:19
8:59
|
(30) (29) |
1:07
10:06
|
(26) (28) |
4:13
14:19
|
(20) (24) |
2:26
16:45
|
(18) (23) |
2:11
18:56
|
(26) (24) |
1:04
20:00
|
(25) (25) |
1:24
21:24
|
(17) (23) |
0:37
22:01
|
(23) (22) |
0:52
22:53
|
(25) (21) |
0:17
23:10
|
(29)
(21)
|
Бегичева Елена (1966) I КСО "Черное Море" |
||
|
23 | 00:23:15 (11:38 min/km) | +8:19 |
2:06
2:06
|
(17) (17) |
1:56
4:02
|
(14) (10) |
0:43
4:45
|
(30) (15) |
3:58
8:43
|
(35) (28) |
0:51
9:34
|
(8) (27) |
3:57
13:31
|
(17) (21) |
2:08
15:39
|
(11) (20) |
2:11
17:50
|
(26) (20) |
1:04
18:54
|
(25) (20) |
2:36
21:30
|
(32) (24) |
0:39
22:09
|
(27) (23) |
0:52
23:01
|
(25) (22) |
0:14
23:15
|
(8)
(22)
|
Попова Татьяна (1970) ВВ-34 |
||
|
24 | 00:23:44 (11:52 min/km) | +8:48 |
2:33
2:33
|
(29) (29) |
1:46
4:19
|
(6) (20) |
0:44
5:03
|
(32) (24) |
2:08
7:11
|
(19) (23) |
1:07
8:18
|
(26) (20) |
5:00
13:18
|
(27) (20) |
3:12
16:30
|
(32) (22) |
2:20
18:50
|
(30) (23) |
1:09
19:59
|
(30) (24) |
1:55
21:54
|
(27) (25) |
0:39
22:33
|
(27) (24) |
0:58
23:31
|
(30) (23) |
0:13
23:44
|
(4)
(23)
|
Рахманина Наталья (1971) Тула-ЦДЮТи ПВ |
||
|
25 | 00:24:08 (12:04 min/km) | +9:12 |
4:50
4:50
|
(36) (36) |
3:00
7:50
|
(30) (36) |
0:42
8:32
|
(28) (36) |
2:14
10:46
|
(26) (35) |
1:10
11:56
|
(29) (34) |
4:16
16:12
|
(21) (29) |
2:01
18:13
|
(8) (26) |
1:49
20:02
|
(9) (26) |
1:03
21:05
|
(22) (26) |
1:25
22:30
|
(19) (26) |
0:36
23:06
|
(21) (25) |
0:47
23:53
|
(18) (24) |
0:15
24:08
|
(17)
(24)
|
Гущина Светлана (1966) II ДЮКСО |
||
|
26 | 00:24:20 (12:10 min/km) | +9:24 |
2:16
2:16
|
(24) (24) |
2:07
4:23
|
(19) (23) |
0:31
4:54
|
(10) (20) |
2:16
7:10
|
(28) (21) |
0:53
8:03
|
(12) (18) |
4:00
12:03
|
(18) (14) |
2:21
14:24
|
(16) (15) |
1:49
16:13
|
(9) (14) |
0:59
17:12
|
(15) (14) |
1:26
18:38
|
(23) (14) |
0:31
19:09
|
(8) (14) |
4:57
24:06
|
(35) (25) |
0:14
24:20
|
(8)
(25)
|
Алексеева Елена (1968) КМС Курск Soloveй |
||
|
27 | 00:24:54 (12:27 min/km) | +9:58 |
2:35
2:35
|
(31) (31) |
1:37
4:12
|
(3) (16) |
0:31
4:43
|
(10) (11) |
2:13
6:56
|
(24) (17) |
0:55
7:51
|
(15) (13) |
9:04
16:55
|
(32) (31) |
1:58
18:53
|
(7) (29) |
1:54
20:47
|
(15) (27) |
1:03
21:50
|
(22) (27) |
1:20
23:10
|
(14) (27) |
0:36
23:46
|
(21) (26) |
0:51
24:37
|
(24) (26) |
0:17
24:54
|
(29)
(26)
|
Патрина Надежда (1968) СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
28 | 00:25:08 (12:34 min/km) | +10:12 |
2:07
2:07
|
(19) (19) |
1:55
4:02
|
(11) (10) |
0:41
4:43
|
(27) (11) |
2:16
6:59
|
(28) (18) |
1:03
8:02
|
(24) (17) |
6:08
14:10
|
(30) (23) |
2:40
16:50
|
(22) (24) |
1:49
18:39
|
(9) (22) |
0:58
19:37
|
(13) (22) |
1:21
20:58
|
(15) (21) |
3:17
24:15
|
(35) (27) |
0:39
24:54
|
(5) (27) |
0:14
25:08
|
(8)
(27)
|
Сивцова Ирина (1969) II Ориент-Эдельвейс |
||
|
29 | 00:25:43 (12:52 min/km) | +10:47 |
2:30
2:30
|
(27) (27) |
4:34
7:04
|
(34) (34) |
1:14
8:18
|
(35) (34) |
2:21
10:39
|
(31) (34) |
1:02
11:41
|
(23) (32) |
4:20
16:01
|
(22) (28) |
2:49
18:50
|
(27) (28) |
2:12
21:02
|
(28) (29) |
1:05
22:07
|
(27) (28) |
1:46
23:53
|
(26) (28) |
0:38
24:31
|
(26) (28) |
0:54
25:25
|
(27) (28) |
0:18
25:43
|
(32)
(28)
|
Ярушева Вероника (1970) КМС лично Челябинск |
||
|
30 | 00:26:05 (13:03 min/km) | +11:09 |
3:06
3:06
|
(34) (34) |
2:30
5:36
|
(25) (29) |
0:55
6:31
|
(34) (29) |
2:43
9:14
|
(32) (30) |
1:15
10:29
|
(32) (29) |
4:57
15:26
|
(26) (26) |
2:53
18:19
|
(28) (27) |
2:41
21:00
|
(34) (28) |
1:08
22:08
|
(29) (29) |
1:55
24:03
|
(27) (29) |
0:51
24:54
|
(34) (29) |
0:54
25:48
|
(27) (29) |
0:17
26:05
|
(29)
(29)
|
Горбачева Оксана (1973) ВВ-34 |
||
|
31 | 00:26:17 (13:09 min/km) | +11:21 |
2:00
2:00
|
(14) (14) |
2:22
4:22
|
(24) (22) |
0:30
4:52
|
(8) (17) |
1:58
6:50
|
(14) (15) |
1:06
7:56
|
(25) (15) |
9:41
17:37
|
(34) (33) |
2:11
19:48
|
(12) (30) |
1:51
21:39
|
(13) (30) |
1:01
22:40
|
(19) (30) |
2:09
24:49
|
(31) (31) |
0:31
25:20
|
(8) (31) |
0:42
26:02
|
(11) (30) |
0:15
26:17
|
(17)
(30)
|
Агафонова Татьяна (1970) I СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
32 | 00:26:19 (13:10 min/km) | +11:23 |
1:54
1:54
|
(12) (12) |
2:32
4:26
|
(27) (25) |
0:33
4:59
|
(14) (23) |
2:08
7:07
|
(19) (20) |
0:51
7:58
|
(8) (16) |
9:28
17:26
|
(33) (32) |
2:45
20:11
|
(26) (31) |
2:04
22:15
|
(22) (31) |
0:58
23:13
|
(13) (31) |
1:25
24:38
|
(19) (30) |
0:37
25:15
|
(23) (30) |
0:49
26:04
|
(21) (31) |
0:15
26:19
|
(17)
(31)
|
Мескина Анастасия (1971) I Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
33 | 00:29:13 (14:37 min/km) | +14:17 |
2:40
2:40
|
(32) (32) |
5:04
7:44
|
(36) (35) |
0:43
8:27
|
(30) (35) |
2:09
10:36
|
(21) (33) |
1:07
11:43
|
(26) (33) |
4:31
16:14
|
(23) (30) |
4:03
20:17
|
(33) (32) |
2:33
22:50
|
(32) (32) |
1:13
24:03
|
(34) (32) |
3:11
27:14
|
(35) (32) |
0:41
27:55
|
(30) (32) |
1:00
28:55
|
(31) (32) |
0:18
29:13
|
(32)
(32)
|
Болотова Татьяна (1971) III Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
34 | 00:33:02 (16:31 min/km) | +18:06 |
2:34
2:34
|
(30) (30) |
2:58
5:32
|
(29) (28) |
0:40
6:12
|
(26) (27) |
3:12
9:24
|
(34) (31) |
1:10
10:34
|
(29) (30) |
4:54
15:28
|
(25) (27) |
9:44
25:12
|
(35) (33) |
2:33
27:45
|
(32) (33) |
1:10
28:55
|
(31) (33) |
2:06
31:01
|
(30) (33) |
0:43
31:44
|
(31) (33) |
1:00
32:44
|
(31) (33) |
0:18
33:02
|
(32)
(33)
|
Науменко Надежда (1965) III Энергия |
||
|
35 | 00:34:50 (17:25 min/km) | +19:54 |
2:15
2:15
|
(22) (22) |
2:02
4:17
|
(18) (18) |
0:35
4:52
|
(19) (17) |
1:48
6:40
|
(11) (13) |
10:12
16:52
|
(36) (35) |
7:21
24:13
|
(31) (35) |
2:13
26:26
|
(13) (34) |
2:17
28:43
|
(29) (34) |
1:11
29:54
|
(32) (34) |
3:08
33:02
|
(34) (34) |
0:35
33:37
|
(19) (34) |
0:55
34:32
|
(29) (34) |
0:18
34:50
|
(32)
(34)
|
Яковлева Татьяна (1965) Энергия |
||
|
36 | 00:36:44 (18:22 min/km) | +21:48 |
2:54
2:54
|
(33) (33) |
3:08
6:02
|
(32) (31) |
0:52
6:54
|
(33) (32) |
2:53
9:47
|
(33) (32) |
1:14
11:01
|
(31) (31) |
11:23
22:24
|
(35) (34) |
4:31
26:55
|
(34) (35) |
3:47
30:42
|
(35) (35) |
1:29
32:11
|
(35) (35) |
2:05
34:16
|
(29) (35) |
0:50
35:06
|
(33) (35) |
1:23
36:29
|
(34) (35) |
0:15
36:44
|
(17)
(35)
|
Горбачева Юлия (1970) Сергиев Посад "Дубр |
||
|
- | - |
3:43
3:43
|
(35) (35) |
1:53
5:36
|
(10) (29) |
0:42
6:18
|
(28) (28) |
20:30
26:48
|
(36) (36) |
1:31
28:19
|
(33) (36) |
19:35
47:54
|
(36) (36) |
11:44
59:38
|
(36) (36) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Евстегнеева Антонина (1967) ЦТЭК г.Георгиевск |