Россия, Ставропольский Край, г.Железноводск
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 103 |
Distance length | 3.500 m |
Climb | 200 |
Virtually best result | 00:29:41 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 56) | leg tot 2 ( 65) | leg tot 3 ( 64) | leg tot 4 ( 32) | leg tot 5 ( 52) | leg tot 6 ( 58) | leg tot 7 ( 41) | leg tot 8 ( 42) | leg tot 9 ( 53) | leg tot 10 ( 59) | leg tot 11 ( 46) | leg tot 12 ( 67) | leg tot 13 ( 48) | leg tot 14 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:34:33 (9:52 min/km) | - |
4:47
4:47
|
(3) (3) |
0:51
5:38
|
(7) (2) |
1:42
7:20
|
(2) (1) |
1:01
8:21
|
(1) (1) |
5:37
13:58
|
(5) (1) |
2:44
16:42
|
(5) (1) |
1:15
17:57
|
(22) (1) |
2:20
20:17
|
(11) (1) |
1:42
21:59
|
(8) (2) |
4:29
26:28
|
(18) (4) |
1:14
27:42
|
(21) (3) |
1:01
28:43
|
(9) (3) |
3:55
32:38
|
(4) (1) |
1:29
34:07
|
(53) (1) |
0:26
34:33
|
(37)
(1)
|
Журавлева Оксана (2002) КМС О-Сестрорецк |
||
|
2 | 00:34:44 (9:55 min/km) | +11 |
4:40
4:40
|
(2) (2) |
0:54
5:34
|
(13) (1) |
1:50
7:24
|
(6) (2) |
1:19
8:43
|
(19) (2) |
5:36
14:19
|
(4) (3) |
2:47
17:06
|
(8) (2) |
1:06
18:12
|
(7) (2) |
2:25
20:37
|
(18) (4) |
1:33
22:10
|
(4) (3) |
3:37
25:47
|
(3) (2) |
1:00
26:47
|
(3) (1) |
1:09
27:56
|
(22) (1) |
5:29
33:25
|
(30) (2) |
0:57
34:22
|
(2) (2) |
0:22
34:44
|
(6)
(2)
|
Томан Мария (2002) КМС Тольятти |
||
|
3 | 00:34:47 (9:56 min/km) | +14 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Патракова Любовь (2002) I Челябинская обл. |
||
|
4 | 00:35:04 (10:01 min/km) | +31 |
5:05
5:05
|
(7) (7) |
0:53
5:58
|
(10) (6) |
1:47
7:45
|
(4) (3) |
1:06
8:51
|
(5) (3) |
5:37
14:28
|
(5) (4) |
2:52
17:20
|
(9) (5) |
1:16
18:36
|
(25) (5) |
2:44
21:20
|
(45) (5) |
1:34
22:54
|
(5) (5) |
3:23
26:17
|
(1) (3) |
1:27
27:44
|
(39) (4) |
2:00
29:44
|
(73) (5) |
3:52
33:36
|
(3) (3) |
1:04
34:40
|
(14) (3) |
0:24
35:04
|
(15)
(3)
|
Сопова Нина (2002) КМС CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
5 | 00:36:02 (10:18 min/km) | +1:29 |
5:16
5:16
|
(10) (10) |
0:54
6:10
|
(13) (8) |
1:37
7:47
|
(1) (4) |
1:45
9:32
|
(50) (8) |
6:08
15:40
|
(12) (7) |
3:03
18:43
|
(13) (7) |
1:04
19:47
|
(4) (7) |
4:09
23:56
|
(92) (10) |
1:22
25:18
|
(2) (8) |
3:43
29:01
|
(5) (6) |
1:07
30:08
|
(8) (6) |
0:57
31:05
|
(5) (6) |
3:33
34:38
|
(1) (5) |
0:59
35:37
|
(5) (5) |
0:25
36:02
|
(27)
(4)
|
Киселева Анна (2003) I СДЮСШОР 18 Харченко |
||
|
6 | 00:36:03 (10:18 min/km) | +1:30 |
5:04
5:04
|
(6) (6) |
0:50
5:54
|
(4) (4) |
2:03
7:57
|
(17) (5) |
1:23
9:20
|
(25) (6) |
4:58
14:18
|
(1) (2) |
2:56
17:14
|
(11) (3) |
1:05
18:19
|
(6) (4) |
2:04
20:23
|
(2) (3) |
1:34
21:57
|
(5) (1) |
5:29
27:26
|
(39) (5) |
1:01
28:27
|
(4) (5) |
0:52
29:19
|
(1) (4) |
5:15
34:34
|
(26) (4) |
1:01
35:35
|
(8) (4) |
0:28
36:03
|
(54)
(5)
|
Засимовская Ксения (2003) I Балтийский берег |
||
|
7 | 00:37:22 (10:41 min/km) | +2:49 |
5:51
5:51
|
(19) (19) |
0:54
6:45
|
(13) (16) |
2:20
9:05
|
(30) (15) |
1:08
10:13
|
(6) (12) |
6:05
16:18
|
(11) (9) |
3:28
19:46
|
(19) (10) |
1:17
21:03
|
(27) (10) |
2:20
23:23
|
(11) (8) |
2:11
25:34
|
(48) (9) |
3:58
29:32
|
(9) (9) |
1:13
30:45
|
(17) (9) |
1:02
31:47
|
(11) (8) |
4:04
35:51
|
(5) (6) |
1:06
36:57
|
(22) (6) |
0:25
37:22
|
(27)
(6)
|
Байгузина Калерия (2002) I Курская обл. |
||
|
8 | 00:37:36 (10:45 min/km) | +3:03 |
5:46
5:46
|
(17) (17) |
0:53
6:39
|
(10) (14) |
1:51
8:30
|
(7) (11) |
1:12
9:42
|
(11) (9) |
5:43
15:25
|
(8) (6) |
2:52
18:17
|
(9) (6) |
1:04
19:21
|
(4) (6) |
5:16
24:37
|
(94) (12) |
1:09
25:46
|
(1) (10) |
3:38
29:24
|
(4) (8) |
1:06
30:30
|
(7) (8) |
0:56
31:26
|
(3) (7) |
4:40
36:06
|
(11) (7) |
1:07
37:13
|
(24) (7) |
0:23
37:36
|
(10)
(7)
|
Гаврина Надежда (2003) I СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
9 | 00:38:04 (10:53 min/km) | +3:31 |
4:53
4:53
|
(4) (4) |
1:04
5:57
|
(41) (5) |
2:15
8:12
|
(25) (7) |
1:04
9:16
|
(2) (5) |
5:16
14:32
|
(2) (5) |
2:43
17:15
|
(4) (4) |
1:03
18:18
|
(3) (3) |
2:02
20:20
|
(1) (2) |
1:54
22:14
|
(21) (4) |
3:28
25:42
|
(2) (1) |
1:12
26:54
|
(15) (2) |
1:46
28:40
|
(61) (2) |
7:55
36:35
|
(74) (8) |
1:04
37:39
|
(14) (8) |
0:25
38:04
|
(27)
(8)
|
Хохлова Таисия (2002) КМС CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
10 | 00:40:10 (11:29 min/km) | +5:37 |
6:07
6:07
|
(23) (23) |
1:31
7:38
|
(71) (29) |
1:55
9:33
|
(10) (22) |
1:11
10:44
|
(9) (17) |
5:55
16:39
|
(9) (11) |
2:40
19:19
|
(3) (8) |
1:08
20:27
|
(11) (8) |
2:21
22:48
|
(14) (6) |
1:48
24:36
|
(13) (7) |
4:46
29:22
|
(25) (7) |
0:57
30:19
|
(1) (7) |
3:11
33:30
|
(87) (10) |
5:07
38:37
|
(21) (9) |
1:06
39:43
|
(22) (9) |
0:27
40:10
|
(48)
(9)
|
Будникова Александра (2003) III КСШОР №2 |
||
|
11 | 00:40:41 (11:37 min/km) | +6:08 |
5:14
5:14
|
(8) (8) |
0:50
6:04
|
(4) (7) |
2:10
8:14
|
(23) (8) |
1:10
9:24
|
(7) (7) |
7:05
16:29
|
(20) (10) |
5:40
22:09
|
(62) (18) |
1:07
23:16
|
(10) (18) |
2:37
25:53
|
(33) (18) |
2:23
28:16
|
(58) (18) |
3:58
32:14
|
(9) (14) |
1:17
33:31
|
(25) (14) |
0:56
34:27
|
(3) (13) |
4:46
39:13
|
(14) (10) |
1:04
40:17
|
(14) (10) |
0:24
40:41
|
(15)
(10)
|
Столярова Анастасия (2002) I МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №6 |
||
|
12 | 00:40:57 (11:42 min/km) | +6:24 |
5:15
5:15
|
(9) (9) |
1:09
6:24
|
(48) (10) |
1:56
8:20
|
(13) (9) |
1:26
9:46
|
(28) (10) |
7:42
17:28
|
(31) (13) |
3:11
20:39
|
(15) (13) |
1:15
21:54
|
(22) (13) |
3:03
24:57
|
(60) (15) |
1:57
26:54
|
(25) (14) |
4:29
31:23
|
(18) (12) |
1:18
32:41
|
(28) (12) |
1:04
33:45
|
(13) (11) |
5:40
39:25
|
(33) (11) |
1:07
40:32
|
(24) (11) |
0:25
40:57
|
(27)
(11)
|
Есипова Дарья (2002) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
13 | 00:41:13 (11:47 min/km) | +6:40 |
6:39
6:39
|
(36) (36) |
1:55
8:34
|
(88) (43) |
1:54
10:28
|
(9) (37) |
1:19
11:47
|
(19) (32) |
6:03
17:50
|
(10) (18) |
2:31
20:21
|
(1) (11) |
1:10
21:31
|
(13) (11) |
2:21
23:52
|
(14) (9) |
1:55
25:47
|
(22) (11) |
4:05
29:52
|
(11) (10) |
0:57
30:49
|
(1) (10) |
3:32
34:21
|
(89) (12) |
5:13
39:34
|
(24) (12) |
1:13
40:47
|
(35) (12) |
0:26
41:13
|
(37)
(12)
|
Казанцева Мария (2002) КМС БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" |
||
|
14 | 00:41:15 (11:47 min/km) | +6:42 |
6:26
6:26
|
(31) (31) |
0:57
7:23
|
(19) (25) |
1:52
9:15
|
(8) (18) |
1:50
11:05
|
(60) (21) |
8:04
19:09
|
(38) (24) |
3:19
22:28
|
(17) (19) |
1:17
23:45
|
(27) (19) |
2:33
26:18
|
(25) (19) |
2:12
28:30
|
(49) (19) |
3:49
32:19
|
(6) (15) |
1:29
33:48
|
(43) (15) |
1:29
35:17
|
(45) (16) |
4:33
39:50
|
(10) (13) |
1:05
40:55
|
(17) (13) |
0:20
41:15
|
(1)
(13)
|
Малкова Анастасия (2002) I ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
15 | 00:41:39 (11:54 min/km) | +7:06 |
5:38
5:38
|
(14) (14) |
0:50
6:28
|
(4) (11) |
2:39
9:07
|
(50) (16) |
1:18
10:25
|
(17) (13) |
5:16
15:41
|
(2) (8) |
3:47
19:28
|
(30) (9) |
1:18
20:46
|
(30) (9) |
2:05
22:51
|
(3) (7) |
1:32
24:23
|
(3) (6) |
8:39
33:02
|
(79) (19) |
1:25
34:27
|
(37) (19) |
1:19
35:46
|
(31) (19) |
4:29
40:15
|
(7) (14) |
0:58
41:13
|
(3) (14) |
0:26
41:39
|
(37)
(14)
|
Михайлюкова Екатерина (2003) I Спартак Белг обл |
||
|
16 | 00:41:56 (11:59 min/km) | +7:23 |
6:42
6:42
|
(38) (38) |
1:16
7:58
|
(60) (36) |
2:05
10:03
|
(20) (28) |
1:21
11:24
|
(22) (25) |
8:03
19:27
|
(37) (25) |
3:35
23:02
|
(22) (22) |
1:19
24:21
|
(34) (23) |
2:24
26:45
|
(16) (22) |
1:50
28:35
|
(15) (20) |
4:21
32:56
|
(15) (17) |
1:23
34:19
|
(36) (18) |
1:06
35:25
|
(15) (18) |
5:06
40:31
|
(20) (15) |
1:01
41:32
|
(8) (15) |
0:24
41:56
|
(15)
(15)
|
Деомидова Ксения (2002) I О-Фрязино |
||
|
17 | 00:41:58 (11:59 min/km) | +7:25 |
6:07
6:07
|
(23) (23) |
0:54
7:01
|
(13) (20) |
2:18
9:19
|
(26) (20) |
1:58
11:17
|
(68) (24) |
6:31
17:48
|
(15) (17) |
2:45
20:33
|
(7) (12) |
1:18
21:51
|
(30) (12) |
2:25
24:16
|
(18) (11) |
1:45
26:01
|
(12) (12) |
4:34
30:35
|
(23) (11) |
1:07
31:42
|
(8) (11) |
1:08
32:50
|
(21) (9) |
7:47
40:37
|
(69) (17) |
1:00
41:37
|
(6) (16) |
0:21
41:58
|
(2)
(16)
|
Ёрш Юлия (2003) I ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
18 | 00:42:08 (12:02 min/km) | +7:35 |
5:48
5:48
|
(18) (18) |
0:59
6:47
|
(24) (17) |
2:07
8:54
|
(22) (13) |
1:57
10:51
|
(66) (20) |
6:27
17:18
|
(13) (12) |
3:46
21:04
|
(29) (16) |
1:32
22:36
|
(71) (17) |
2:36
25:12
|
(29) (16) |
2:48
28:00
|
(81) (17) |
4:59
32:59
|
(29) (18) |
1:09
34:08
|
(11) (17) |
1:13
35:21
|
(27) (17) |
5:14
40:35
|
(25) (16) |
1:05
41:40
|
(17) (17) |
0:28
42:08
|
(54)
(17)
|
Дудина Ксения (2003) I О-Сестрорецк |
||
|
19 | 00:42:58 (12:17 min/km) | +8:25 |
5:42
5:42
|
(16) (16) |
1:01
6:43
|
(33) (15) |
2:30
9:13
|
(39) (17) |
1:30
10:43
|
(35) (16) |
6:45
17:28
|
(17) (13) |
3:39
21:07
|
(25) (17) |
1:11
22:18
|
(16) (15) |
2:36
24:54
|
(29) (14) |
1:53
26:47
|
(19) (13) |
5:21
32:08
|
(33) (13) |
1:12
33:20
|
(15) (13) |
1:56
35:16
|
(71) (15) |
5:46
41:02
|
(35) (18) |
1:34
42:36
|
(59) (18) |
0:22
42:58
|
(6)
(18)
|
Кудрина Анастасия (2002) I Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
20 | 00:43:17 (12:22 min/km) | +8:44 |
6:21
6:21
|
(30) (30) |
1:01
7:22
|
(33) (24) |
2:25
9:47
|
(34) (26) |
1:25
11:12
|
(27) (22) |
8:16
19:28
|
(39) (26) |
5:03
24:31
|
(54) (28) |
0:58
25:29
|
(1) (27) |
2:24
27:53
|
(16) (25) |
2:03
29:56
|
(37) (26) |
5:58
35:54
|
(48) (26) |
1:17
37:11
|
(25) (25) |
0:59
38:10
|
(7) (22) |
3:39
41:49
|
(2) (19) |
1:00
42:49
|
(6) (19) |
0:28
43:17
|
(54)
(19)
|
Завгородняя Екатерина (2003) I СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчи |
||
|
21 | 00:44:52 (12:49 min/km) | +10:19 |
6:38
6:38
|
(35) (35) |
0:58
7:36
|
(22) (28) |
2:40
10:16
|
(52) (33) |
1:27
11:43
|
(32) (31) |
7:10
18:53
|
(22) (23) |
4:09
23:02
|
(35) (22) |
1:18
24:20
|
(30) (22) |
2:54
27:14
|
(52) (23) |
1:56
29:10
|
(24) (22) |
5:37
34:47
|
(44) (21) |
1:29
36:16
|
(43) (21) |
0:59
37:15
|
(7) (21) |
5:47
43:02
|
(36) (20) |
1:22
44:24
|
(44) (20) |
0:28
44:52
|
(54)
(20)
|
Ахметова Анна (2002) I Смоленская область |
||
|
22 | 00:44:59 (12:51 min/km) | +10:26 |
4:57
4:57
|
(5) (5) |
0:53
5:50
|
(10) (3) |
2:10
8:00
|
(23) (6) |
1:05
9:05
|
(4) (4) |
8:39
17:44
|
(42) (16) |
4:52
22:36
|
(48) (20) |
1:31
24:07
|
(68) (21) |
2:36
26:43
|
(29) (21) |
2:03
28:46
|
(37) (21) |
3:55
32:41
|
(8) (16) |
1:13
33:54
|
(17) (16) |
1:07
35:01
|
(17) (14) |
8:18
43:19
|
(81) (21) |
1:13
44:32
|
(35) (21) |
0:27
44:59
|
(48)
(21)
|
Булавина Софья (2003) КМС Ювента |
||
|
23 | 00:45:24 (12:58 min/km) | +10:51 |
6:30
6:30
|
(33) (33) |
0:57
7:27
|
(19) (26) |
2:18
9:45
|
(26) (25) |
1:28
11:13
|
(34) (23) |
7:26
18:39
|
(25) (22) |
3:58
22:37
|
(34) (21) |
1:23
24:00
|
(47) (20) |
2:41
26:41
|
(41) (20) |
2:45
29:26
|
(76) (24) |
5:53
35:19
|
(47) (24) |
1:57
37:16
|
(68) (26) |
1:21
38:37
|
(32) (24) |
5:09
43:46
|
(22) (22) |
1:14
45:00
|
(38) (22) |
0:24
45:24
|
(15)
(22)
|
Маслова Ольга (2003) I Самарская область |
||
|
24 | 00:45:40 (13:03 min/km) | +11:07 |
6:27
6:27
|
(32) (32) |
1:26
7:53
|
(68) (34) |
2:35
10:28
|
(46) (37) |
4:24
14:52
|
(95) (56) |
7:44
22:36
|
(32) (44) |
3:48
26:24
|
(32) (37) |
1:11
27:35
|
(16) (37) |
2:28
30:03
|
(22) (35) |
2:13
32:16
|
(50) (35) |
4:05
36:21
|
(11) (27) |
1:29
37:50
|
(43) (28) |
1:47
39:37
|
(63) (27) |
4:29
44:06
|
(7) (23) |
1:11
45:17
|
(31) (23) |
0:23
45:40
|
(10)
(23)
|
Дорошина Валерия (2002) II лично севастополь |
||
|
25 | 00:46:13 (13:12 min/km) | +11:40 |
8:44
8:44
|
(74) (74) |
1:00
9:44
|
(29) (63) |
2:35
12:19
|
(46) (51) |
1:26
13:45
|
(28) (44) |
6:41
20:26
|
(16) (34) |
3:39
24:05
|
(25) (26) |
1:18
25:23
|
(30) (25) |
2:37
28:00
|
(33) (27) |
1:43
29:43
|
(9) (25) |
5:23
35:06
|
(35) (23) |
1:20
36:26
|
(32) (22) |
1:49
38:15
|
(66) (23) |
5:55
44:10
|
(39) (24) |
1:37
45:47
|
(63) (24) |
0:26
46:13
|
(37)
(24)
|
Крылова Алина (2003) I КСШОР №2 |
||
|
26 | 00:46:33 (13:18 min/km) | +12:00 |
6:59
6:59
|
(42) (42) |
1:01
8:00
|
(33) (37) |
2:27
10:27
|
(35) (36) |
1:35
12:02
|
(40) (36) |
7:57
19:59
|
(35) (30) |
4:21
24:20
|
(37) (27) |
1:31
25:51
|
(68) (28) |
2:36
28:27
|
(29) (28) |
2:32
30:59
|
(68) (28) |
5:29
36:28
|
(39) (29) |
1:19
37:47
|
(31) (27) |
1:10
38:57
|
(25) (26) |
6:00
44:57
|
(40) (25) |
1:15
46:12
|
(40) (25) |
0:21
46:33
|
(2)
(25)
|
Лихошерстова Алина (2002) I Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
27 | 00:46:40 (13:20 min/km) | +12:07 |
5:33
5:33
|
(12) (12) |
0:58
6:31
|
(22) (12) |
1:49
8:20
|
(5) (9) |
1:38
9:58
|
(46) (11) |
7:36
17:34
|
(29) (15) |
3:28
21:02
|
(19) (15) |
1:21
22:23
|
(39) (16) |
2:14
24:37
|
(5) (12) |
2:36
27:13
|
(70) (15) |
6:20
33:33
|
(54) (20) |
1:58
35:31
|
(69) (20) |
1:42
37:13
|
(55) (20) |
7:54
45:07
|
(73) (26) |
1:08
46:15
|
(26) (26) |
0:25
46:40
|
(27)
(26)
|
Антипова Елена (2003) II СДЮСШОР 12 НР |
||
|
28 | 00:47:03 (13:27 min/km) | +12:30 |
6:15
6:15
|
(26) (26) |
1:00
7:15
|
(29) (22) |
2:36
9:51
|
(48) (27) |
1:35
11:26
|
(40) (27) |
6:52
18:18
|
(18) (20) |
5:46
24:04
|
(63) (25) |
1:22
25:26
|
(42) (26) |
2:27
27:53
|
(21) (25) |
2:30
30:23
|
(66) (27) |
6:52
37:15
|
(61) (31) |
1:18
38:33
|
(28) (31) |
1:13
39:46
|
(27) (29) |
5:35
45:21
|
(32) (27) |
1:15
46:36
|
(40) (27) |
0:27
47:03
|
(48)
(27)
|
Ланграф Екатерина (2002) I Сестрорецк-АС |
||
|
29 | 00:47:10 (13:29 min/km) | +12:37 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Петрушко Анна (2003) I ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
30 | 00:47:30 (13:34 min/km) | +12:57 |
6:30
6:30
|
(33) (33) |
1:13
7:43
|
(56) (31) |
1:55
9:38
|
(10) (23) |
1:46
11:24
|
(53) (25) |
7:05
18:29
|
(20) (21) |
5:16
23:45
|
(58) (24) |
1:20
25:05
|
(36) (24) |
2:15
27:20
|
(7) (24) |
2:01
29:21
|
(30) (23) |
5:37
34:58
|
(44) (22) |
2:11
37:09
|
(80) (24) |
1:37
38:46
|
(50) (25) |
6:51
45:37
|
(57) (28) |
1:22
46:59
|
(44) (28) |
0:31
47:30
|
(76)
(28)
|
Кальчевская Анастасия (2002) I Тула ЦКТиЭ |
||
|
31 | 00:47:32 (13:35 min/km) | +12:59 |
11:47
11:47
|
(91) (91) |
0:47
12:34
|
(2) (86) |
2:19
14:53
|
(28) (77) |
1:11
16:04
|
(9) (72) |
6:27
22:31
|
(13) (43) |
3:37
26:08
|
(24) (35) |
1:25
27:33
|
(51) (35) |
2:20
29:53
|
(11) (32) |
1:58
31:51
|
(26) (31) |
3:49
35:40
|
(6) (25) |
1:05
36:45
|
(6) (23) |
3:43
40:28
|
(90) (30) |
5:30
45:58
|
(31) (29) |
1:10
47:08
|
(28) (29) |
0:24
47:32
|
(15)
(29)
|
Штернова Марина (2003) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
32 | 00:47:43 (13:38 min/km) | +13:10 |
5:54
5:54
|
(20) (20) |
0:56
6:50
|
(18) (18) |
1:56
8:46
|
(13) (12) |
1:49
10:35
|
(58) (14) |
9:32
20:07
|
(55) (32) |
5:57
26:04
|
(65) (34) |
1:20
27:24
|
(36) (34) |
2:19
29:43
|
(10) (31) |
2:30
32:13
|
(66) (33) |
6:07
38:20
|
(49) (33) |
1:51
40:11
|
(65) (35) |
1:21
41:32
|
(32) (32) |
4:47
46:19
|
(15) (30) |
1:01
47:20
|
(8) (30) |
0:23
47:43
|
(10)
(30)
|
Черникова Татьяна (2003) I Удмуртская Республи |
||
|
33 | 00:47:51 (13:40 min/km) | +13:18 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дмитриевская Ксения (2002) КМС СШОР Экран СПб |
||
|
34 | 00:48:24 (13:50 min/km) | +13:51 |
8:51
8:51
|
(79) (79) |
0:48
9:39
|
(3) (58) |
1:44
11:23
|
(3) (43) |
1:04
12:27
|
(2) (38) |
5:42
18:09
|
(7) (19) |
2:38
20:47
|
(2) (14) |
1:23
22:10
|
(47) (14) |
3:15
25:25
|
(72) (17) |
2:29
27:54
|
(63) (16) |
8:30
36:24
|
(76) (28) |
1:37
38:01
|
(55) (29) |
1:36
39:37
|
(49) (27) |
6:48
46:25
|
(54) (31) |
1:30
47:55
|
(54) (31) |
0:29
48:24
|
(65)
(31)
|
Сенько Полина (2002) I СШОР Экран СПб |
||
|
35 | 00:48:46 (13:56 min/km) | +14:13 |
8:13
8:13
|
(63) (63) |
1:24
9:37
|
(66) (57) |
3:02
12:39
|
(69) (55) |
1:32
14:11
|
(38) (52) |
7:24
21:35
|
(24) (37) |
3:47
25:22
|
(30) (30) |
1:28
26:50
|
(62) (31) |
2:34
29:24
|
(26) (30) |
1:55
31:19
|
(22) (30) |
8:33
39:52
|
(77) (43) |
1:18
41:10
|
(28) (40) |
1:01
42:11
|
(9) (35) |
5:03
47:14
|
(18) (32) |
1:05
48:19
|
(17) (32) |
0:27
48:46
|
(48)
(32)
|
Новикова Анна (2003) II СК Фотон |
||
|
36 | 00:49:08 (14:02 min/km) | +14:35 |
8:45
8:45
|
(75) (75) |
1:05
9:50
|
(42) (66) |
4:49
14:39
|
(87) (75) |
3:14
17:53
|
(92) (79) |
8:01
25:54
|
(36) (62) |
2:44
28:38
|
(5) (48) |
1:22
30:00
|
(42) (47) |
2:34
32:34
|
(26) (47) |
1:43
34:17
|
(9) (44) |
4:17
38:34
|
(14) (34) |
1:04
39:38
|
(5) (33) |
1:09
40:47
|
(22) (31) |
6:46
47:33
|
(52) (33) |
1:11
48:44
|
(31) (33) |
0:24
49:08
|
(15)
(33)
|
Соболева Екатерина (2002) I МБУ СШ №17 |
||
|
37 | 00:49:18 (14:05 min/km) | +14:45 |
5:22
5:22
|
(11) (11) |
0:59
6:21
|
(24) (9) |
2:39
9:00
|
(50) (14) |
1:48
10:48
|
(56) (18) |
8:49
19:37
|
(48) (28) |
9:20
28:57
|
(84) (50) |
1:06
30:03
|
(7) (48) |
2:18
32:21
|
(9) (45) |
3:09
35:30
|
(85) (49) |
4:11
39:41
|
(13) (40) |
1:28
41:09
|
(41) (39) |
1:40
42:49
|
(52) (39) |
4:44
47:33
|
(13) (33) |
1:23
48:56
|
(47) (34) |
0:22
49:18
|
(6)
(34)
|
Гребенникова Дарья (2003) I СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
38 | 00:49:59 (14:17 min/km) | +15:26 |
6:18
6:18
|
(27) (27) |
1:03
7:21
|
(37) (23) |
1:55
9:16
|
(10) (19) |
1:23
10:39
|
(25) (15) |
11:18
21:57
|
(67) (39) |
7:11
29:08
|
(73) (51) |
1:27
30:35
|
(60) (51) |
2:28
33:03
|
(22) (49) |
2:08
35:11
|
(45) (47) |
4:26
39:37
|
(17) (39) |
1:36
41:13
|
(54) (41) |
1:09
42:22
|
(22) (37) |
5:19
47:41
|
(28) (35) |
1:50
49:31
|
(75) (35) |
0:28
49:59
|
(54)
(35)
|
Клишина Ангелина (2003) II Ориент-Эдельвейс |
||
|
39 | 00:50:17 (14:22 min/km) | +15:44 |
5:38
5:38
|
(14) (14) |
0:59
6:37
|
(24) (13) |
2:45
9:22
|
(56) (21) |
1:26
10:48
|
(28) (18) |
8:40
19:28
|
(43) (26) |
5:54
25:22
|
(64) (30) |
1:08
26:30
|
(11) (29) |
2:14
28:44
|
(5) (29) |
2:29
31:13
|
(63) (29) |
6:09
37:22
|
(50) (32) |
1:22
38:44
|
(34) (32) |
5:33
44:17
|
(92) (46) |
4:29
48:46
|
(7) (38) |
1:05
49:51
|
(17) (36) |
0:26
50:17
|
(37)
(36)
|
Воркуева Татьяна (2003) I ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
40 | 00:50:18 (14:22 min/km) | +15:45 |
6:18
6:18
|
(27) (27) |
5:23
11:41
|
(95) (82) |
2:32
14:13
|
(41) (72) |
1:17
15:30
|
(14) (66) |
7:27
22:57
|
(26) (48) |
3:00
25:57
|
(12) (33) |
1:14
27:11
|
(20) (33) |
2:46
29:57
|
(48) (33) |
2:52
32:49
|
(82) (39) |
6:23
39:12
|
(57) (36) |
1:39
40:51
|
(57) (37) |
1:37
42:28
|
(50) (38) |
6:26
48:54
|
(47) (39) |
0:58
49:52
|
(3) (37) |
0:26
50:18
|
(37)
(37)
|
Бояршинова Нина (2002) I Челябинская обл. |
||
|
41 | 00:50:44 (14:30 min/km) | +16:11 |
6:08
6:08
|
(25) (25) |
3:48
9:56
|
(93) (69) |
1:56
11:52
|
(13) (47) |
1:21
13:13
|
(22) (42) |
6:58
20:11
|
(19) (33) |
5:33
25:44
|
(61) (32) |
1:21
27:05
|
(39) (32) |
2:57
30:02
|
(55) (34) |
2:16
32:18
|
(53) (36) |
6:21
38:39
|
(55) (35) |
1:28
40:07
|
(41) (34) |
1:47
41:54
|
(63) (33) |
6:49
48:43
|
(56) (37) |
1:33
50:16
|
(58) (38) |
0:28
50:44
|
(54)
(38)
|
Юрчук Мария (2003) I СК Фотон |
||
|
42 | 00:50:54 (14:33 min/km) | +16:21 |
6:18
6:18
|
(27) (27) |
1:17
7:35
|
(62) (27) |
2:41
10:16
|
(53) (33) |
1:33
11:49
|
(39) (33) |
11:07
22:56
|
(66) (47) |
3:28
26:24
|
(19) (37) |
1:17
27:41
|
(27) (38) |
2:31
30:12
|
(24) (36) |
2:01
32:13
|
(30) (33) |
7:05
39:18
|
(64) (38) |
1:17
40:35
|
(25) (36) |
1:23
41:58
|
(37) (34) |
7:14
49:12
|
(59) (41) |
1:13
50:25
|
(35) (39) |
0:29
50:54
|
(65)
(39)
|
Бузмакова Елена (2003) I ДЮСШ №5 Курган |
||
|
43 | 00:50:56 (14:33 min/km) | +16:23 |
6:42
6:42
|
(38) (38) |
1:06
7:48
|
(44) (33) |
5:57
13:45
|
(90) (70) |
1:17
15:02
|
(14) (61) |
7:37
22:39
|
(30) (46) |
3:42
26:21
|
(27) (36) |
1:13
27:34
|
(18) (36) |
3:02
30:36
|
(58) (39) |
1:50
32:26
|
(15) (37) |
8:10
40:36
|
(72) (45) |
1:15
41:51
|
(23) (44) |
1:07
42:58
|
(17) (40) |
5:41
48:39
|
(34) (36) |
1:52
50:31
|
(77) (40) |
0:25
50:56
|
(27)
(40)
|
Садофеева Светлана (2003) I Балтийский берег-33 |
||
|
44 | 00:51:14 (14:38 min/km) | +16:41 |
7:10
7:10
|
(46) (46) |
1:03
8:13
|
(37) (39) |
1:57
10:10
|
(16) (32) |
1:26
11:36
|
(28) (29) |
9:19
20:55
|
(51) (36) |
6:09
27:04
|
(67) (40) |
1:19
28:23
|
(34) (40) |
3:18
31:41
|
(75) (40) |
2:04
33:45
|
(40) (40) |
6:26
40:11
|
(58) (44) |
1:33
41:44
|
(51) (42) |
1:21
43:05
|
(32) (41) |
5:50
48:55
|
(37) (40) |
1:55
50:50
|
(82) (41) |
0:24
51:14
|
(15)
(41)
|
Новикова Дарья (2003) II ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
45 | 00:51:31 (14:43 min/km) | +16:58 |
6:54
6:54
|
(41) (41) |
1:00
7:54
|
(29) (35) |
2:27
10:21
|
(35) (35) |
1:35
11:56
|
(40) (34) |
7:47
19:43
|
(33) (29) |
5:25
25:08
|
(60) (29) |
1:32
26:40
|
(71) (30) |
3:36
30:16
|
(84) (37) |
2:32
32:48
|
(68) (38) |
8:12
41:00
|
(73) (47) |
1:13
42:13
|
(17) (45) |
1:50
44:03
|
(67) (44) |
5:54
49:57
|
(38) (44) |
1:10
51:07
|
(28) (42) |
0:24
51:31
|
(15)
(42)
|
Катюшкина Юлия (2003) I СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчи |
||
|
46 | 00:51:50 (14:49 min/km) | +17:17 |
8:21
8:21
|
(65) (65) |
0:55
9:16
|
(17) (50) |
2:03
11:19
|
(17) (42) |
1:35
12:54
|
(40) (40) |
11:01
23:55
|
(65) (51) |
7:16
31:11
|
(75) (58) |
1:26
32:37
|
(58) (58) |
2:40
35:17
|
(39) (57) |
1:53
37:10
|
(19) (56) |
4:29
41:39
|
(18) (49) |
1:35
43:14
|
(53) (48) |
1:11
44:25
|
(26) (47) |
5:20
49:45
|
(29) (42) |
1:40
51:25
|
(67) (44) |
0:25
51:50
|
(27)
(43)
|
Дрожжинова Анастасия (2003) I БОЦДЮТиЭ Атлант |
||
|
47 | 00:51:51 (14:49 min/km) | +17:18 |
7:03
7:03
|
(43) (43) |
6:13
13:16
|
(96) (89) |
2:22
15:38
|
(32) (80) |
1:30
17:08
|
(35) (77) |
7:18
24:26
|
(23) (55) |
3:45
28:11
|
(28) (46) |
1:25
29:36
|
(51) (45) |
2:37
32:13
|
(33) (44) |
2:00
34:13
|
(28) (43) |
8:24
42:37
|
(75) (51) |
1:22
43:59
|
(34) (49) |
1:07
45:06
|
(17) (49) |
4:42
49:48
|
(12) (43) |
1:35
51:23
|
(60) (43) |
0:28
51:51
|
(54)
(44)
|
Нюнина Елизавета (2002) II Кинеф |
||
|
48 | 00:52:21 (14:57 min/km) | +17:48 |
7:47
7:47
|
(53) (53) |
1:10
8:57
|
(49) (47) |
6:38
15:35
|
(91) (79) |
1:15
16:50
|
(12) (75) |
7:31
24:21
|
(28) (54) |
3:11
27:32
|
(15) (42) |
1:25
28:57
|
(51) (42) |
2:44
31:41
|
(45) (40) |
3:02
34:43
|
(84) (45) |
4:30
39:13
|
(21) (37) |
1:45
40:58
|
(61) (38) |
1:21
42:19
|
(32) (36) |
8:04
50:23
|
(77) (45) |
1:28
51:51
|
(51) (45) |
0:30
52:21
|
(74)
(45)
|
Бабушкина Ксения (2003) I ГБОУДО "ОДЮСШ" Челя |
||
|
49 | 00:52:43 (15:04 min/km) | +18:10 |
8:25
8:25
|
(66) (66) |
1:02
9:27
|
(36) (55) |
4:09
13:36
|
(84) (69) |
3:00
16:36
|
(91) (74) |
8:56
25:32
|
(49) (57) |
4:34
30:06
|
(41) (54) |
1:30
31:36
|
(66) (55) |
2:37
34:13
|
(33) (54) |
2:02
36:15
|
(33) (52) |
5:25
41:40
|
(38) (50) |
1:31
43:11
|
(49) (46) |
1:24
44:35
|
(38) (48) |
6:27
51:02
|
(48) (48) |
1:12
52:14
|
(33) (46) |
0:29
52:43
|
(65)
(46)
|
Жукова Анастасия (2003) I Тюмень Жуковы |
||
|
50 | 00:52:53 (15:07 min/km) | +18:20 |
5:55
5:55
|
(21) (21) |
1:03
6:58
|
(37) (19) |
2:43
9:41
|
(54) (24) |
1:56
11:37
|
(65) (30) |
10:02
21:39
|
(59) (38) |
4:52
26:31
|
(48) (39) |
1:10
27:41
|
(13) (38) |
2:43
30:24
|
(43) (38) |
1:44
32:08
|
(11) (32) |
4:43
36:51
|
(24) (30) |
1:32
38:23
|
(50) (30) |
4:42
43:05
|
(91) (41) |
8:09
51:14
|
(78) (49) |
1:12
52:26
|
(33) (47) |
0:27
52:53
|
(48)
(47)
|
Семенова Арина (2002) I О-Фрязино |
||
|
51 | 00:52:55 (15:07 min/km) | +18:22 |
7:54
7:54
|
(54) (54) |
2:15
10:09
|
(92) (72) |
2:34
12:43
|
(44) (56) |
1:17
14:00
|
(14) (49) |
11:40
25:40
|
(69) (61) |
6:32
32:12
|
(72) (65) |
1:27
33:39
|
(60) (64) |
2:37
36:16
|
(33) (63) |
1:50
38:06
|
(15) (61) |
4:32
42:38
|
(22) (52) |
1:39
44:17
|
(57) (50) |
1:06
45:23
|
(15) (50) |
5:16
50:39
|
(27) (46) |
1:50
52:29
|
(75) (48) |
0:26
52:55
|
(37)
(48)
|
Федянцева Марина (2003) III ЦДЮТиЭ г. Пятигорск |
||
|
52 | 00:53:19 (15:14 min/km) | +18:46 |
5:55
5:55
|
(21) (21) |
1:46
7:41
|
(81) (30) |
2:24
10:05
|
(33) (29) |
1:27
11:32
|
(32) (28) |
13:29
25:01
|
(80) (56) |
3:07
28:08
|
(14) (45) |
1:20
29:28
|
(36) (43) |
3:02
32:30
|
(58) (46) |
2:23
34:53
|
(58) (46) |
6:32
41:25
|
(59) (48) |
1:48
43:13
|
(64) (47) |
0:58
44:11
|
(6) (45) |
6:48
50:59
|
(54) (47) |
1:54
52:53
|
(79) (49) |
0:26
53:19
|
(37)
(49)
|
Ульянова Александра (2003) КМС Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
53 | 00:53:39 (15:20 min/km) | +19:06 |
12:08
12:08
|
(92) (92) |
0:51
12:59
|
(7) (88) |
2:29
15:28
|
(37) (78) |
1:45
17:13
|
(50) (78) |
11:53
29:06
|
(72) (75) |
4:51
33:57
|
(46) (68) |
1:14
35:11
|
(20) (68) |
2:39
37:50
|
(38) (66) |
1:48
39:38
|
(13) (65) |
5:21
44:59
|
(33) (57) |
1:08
46:07
|
(10) (53) |
1:02
47:09
|
(11) (52) |
4:59
52:08
|
(17) (51) |
1:05
53:13
|
(17) (50) |
0:26
53:39
|
(37)
(50)
|
Борисевич Ирина (2002) I Сергиев Посад |
||
|
54 | 00:54:01 (15:26 min/km) | +19:28 |
8:35
8:35
|
(70) (70) |
1:41
10:16
|
(80) (75) |
2:38
12:54
|
(49) (60) |
2:04
14:58
|
(70) (59) |
9:15
24:13
|
(50) (53) |
3:52
28:05
|
(33) (43) |
1:24
29:29
|
(50) (44) |
2:34
32:03
|
(26) (43) |
2:03
34:06
|
(37) (42) |
5:43
39:49
|
(46) (42) |
1:56
41:45
|
(67) (43) |
1:31
43:16
|
(46) (43) |
8:20
51:36
|
(82) (50) |
1:53
53:29
|
(78) (51) |
0:32
54:01
|
(83)
(51)
|
Александрова Софья (2003) I Челябинская обл. |
||
|
55 | 00:54:50 (15:40 min/km) | +20:17 |
13:13
13:13
|
(94) (94) |
0:51
14:04
|
(7) (90) |
2:34
16:38
|
(44) (81) |
1:41
18:19
|
(48) (80) |
12:04
30:23
|
(73) (77) |
4:39
35:02
|
(44) (70) |
1:16
36:18
|
(25) (69) |
2:40
38:58
|
(39) (69) |
1:52
40:50
|
(18) (69) |
5:23
46:13
|
(35) (61) |
1:09
47:22
|
(11) (61) |
0:54
48:16
|
(2) (54) |
5:04
53:20
|
(19) (53) |
1:02
54:22
|
(11) (52) |
0:28
54:50
|
(54)
(52)
|
Стройкова Анастасия (2003) I ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
56 | 00:54:53 (15:41 min/km) | +20:20 |
4:38
4:38
|
(1) (1) |
4:43
9:21
|
(94) (53) |
7:47
17:08
|
(93) (83) |
1:48
18:56
|
(56) (82) |
9:29
28:25
|
(53) (71) |
3:27
31:52
|
(18) (61) |
1:15
33:07
|
(22) (61) |
2:26
35:33
|
(20) (60) |
4:15
39:48
|
(94) (66) |
5:24
45:12
|
(37) (60) |
2:06
47:18
|
(77) (59) |
1:45
49:03
|
(59) (58) |
4:26
53:29
|
(6) (55) |
1:03
54:32
|
(12) (53) |
0:21
54:53
|
(2)
(53)
|
Курганская Анастасия (2002) КМС БОЦДЮТиЭ И |
||
|
57 | 00:55:23 (15:49 min/km) | +20:50 |
5:34
5:34
|
(13) (13) |
1:33
7:07
|
(73) (21) |
3:01
10:08
|
(68) (31) |
1:50
11:58
|
(60) (35) |
8:45
20:43
|
(46) (35) |
9:46
30:29
|
(86) (57) |
1:06
31:35
|
(7) (54) |
2:15
33:50
|
(7) (51) |
2:38
36:28
|
(73) (54) |
8:40
45:08
|
(80) (59) |
1:38
46:46
|
(56) (57) |
1:44
48:30
|
(58) (55) |
4:50
53:20
|
(16) (53) |
1:37
54:57
|
(63) (54) |
0:26
55:23
|
(37)
(54)
|
Похресная Александра (2003) I Балтийский берег |
||
|
58 | 00:55:26 (15:50 min/km) | +20:53 |
6:43
6:43
|
(40) (40) |
1:03
7:46
|
(37) (32) |
2:21
10:07
|
(31) (30) |
2:02
12:09
|
(69) (37) |
7:51
20:00
|
(34) (31) |
9:13
29:13
|
(83) (52) |
1:28
30:41
|
(62) (52) |
3:30
34:11
|
(78) (53) |
2:15
36:26
|
(51) (53) |
6:52
43:18
|
(61) (53) |
1:58
45:16
|
(69) (51) |
1:05
46:21
|
(14) (51) |
6:43
53:04
|
(50) (52) |
1:54
54:58
|
(79) (55) |
0:28
55:26
|
(54)
(55)
|
Витютнева Юлия (2003) I Энергия |
||
|
59 | 00:56:00 (16:00 min/km) | +21:27 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дырда София (2003) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
60 | 00:56:53 (16:15 min/km) | +22:20 |
8:42
8:42
|
(73) (73) |
1:00
9:42
|
(29) (60) |
2:50
12:32
|
(60) (54) |
1:54
14:26
|
(63) (53) |
13:41
28:07
|
(82) (70) |
7:18
35:25
|
(78) (73) |
1:22
36:47
|
(42) (73) |
2:41
39:28
|
(41) (70) |
2:02
41:30
|
(33) (70) |
5:05
46:35
|
(30) (62) |
1:14
47:49
|
(21) (62) |
1:07
48:56
|
(17) (57) |
6:29
55:25
|
(49) (56) |
1:03
56:28
|
(12) (56) |
0:25
56:53
|
(27)
(56)
|
Голубева Кристина (2002) III Балтийский берег-33 |
||
|
61 | 00:57:27 (16:25 min/km) | +22:54 |
9:01
9:01
|
(82) (82) |
0:57
9:58
|
(19) (70) |
2:19
12:17
|
(28) (50) |
1:16
13:33
|
(13) (43) |
8:34
22:07
|
(40) (40) |
4:57
27:04
|
(53) (40) |
1:32
28:36
|
(71) (41) |
3:14
31:50
|
(70) (42) |
2:15
34:05
|
(51) (41) |
5:36
39:41
|
(43) (40) |
5:54
45:35
|
(93) (52) |
2:23
47:58
|
(82) (53) |
7:35
55:33
|
(64) (57) |
1:30
57:03
|
(54) (57) |
0:24
57:27
|
(15)
(57)
|
Иванова Екатерина (2003) I ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
62 | 00:58:27 (16:42 min/km) | +23:54 |
9:53
9:53
|
(86) (86) |
0:59
10:52
|
(24) (79) |
2:29
13:21
|
(37) (65) |
1:10
14:31
|
(7) (54) |
8:40
23:11
|
(43) (49) |
4:56
28:07
|
(51) (44) |
1:35
29:42
|
(78) (46) |
3:13
32:55
|
(67) (48) |
2:26
35:21
|
(60) (48) |
5:17
40:38
|
(32) (46) |
6:02
46:40
|
(94) (56) |
2:14
48:54
|
(76) (56) |
7:41
56:35
|
(68) (59) |
1:28
58:03
|
(51) (58) |
0:24
58:27
|
(15)
(58)
|
Формина Алина (2003) I ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
63 | 00:58:34 (16:44 min/km) | +24:01 |
7:10
7:10
|
(46) (46) |
1:06
8:16
|
(44) (41) |
4:58
13:14
|
(88) (63) |
1:40
14:54
|
(47) (57) |
7:30
22:24
|
(27) (41) |
13:26
35:50
|
(94) (75) |
1:02
36:52
|
(2) (74) |
2:44
39:36
|
(45) (73) |
2:06
41:42
|
(42) (71) |
5:32
47:14
|
(42) (66) |
1:26
48:40
|
(38) (63) |
1:24
50:04
|
(38) (62) |
6:15
56:19
|
(43) (58) |
1:46
58:05
|
(73) (59) |
0:29
58:34
|
(65)
(59)
|
Кузьминская Устина (2002) I Смоленская обл |
||
|
64 | 00:59:03 (16:52 min/km) | +24:30 |
7:45
7:45
|
(51) (51) |
1:56
9:41
|
(90) (59) |
2:46
12:27
|
(57) (52) |
1:31
13:58
|
(37) (47) |
11:40
25:38
|
(69) (59) |
4:38
30:16
|
(43) (55) |
1:25
31:41
|
(51) (56) |
3:12
34:53
|
(66) (56) |
2:47
37:40
|
(79) (57) |
7:09
44:49
|
(65) (56) |
1:59
46:48
|
(72) (58) |
2:22
49:10
|
(81) (59) |
7:39
56:49
|
(67) (60) |
1:36
58:25
|
(62) (60) |
0:38
59:03
|
(91)
(60)
|
Савушкина Алина (2003) I СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
65 | 00:59:51 (17:06 min/km) | +25:18 |
8:07
8:07
|
(61) (61) |
1:24
9:31
|
(66) (56) |
2:56
12:27
|
(67) (52) |
2:17
14:44
|
(79) (55) |
12:14
26:58
|
(74) (66) |
4:21
31:19
|
(37) (60) |
1:21
32:40
|
(39) (59) |
3:03
35:43
|
(60) (61) |
2:08
37:51
|
(45) (59) |
7:12
45:03
|
(67) (58) |
2:15
47:18
|
(82) (59) |
1:52
49:10
|
(69) (59) |
9:02
58:12
|
(87) (61) |
1:15
59:27
|
(40) (61) |
0:24
59:51
|
(15)
(61)
|
Краузе Эрика (2002) III ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
66 | 00:59:58 (17:08 min/km) | +25:25 |
7:16
7:16
|
(48) (48) |
1:39
8:55
|
(79) (46) |
2:51
11:46
|
(61) (45) |
2:19
14:05
|
(80) (50) |
14:46
28:51
|
(84) (73) |
4:56
33:47
|
(51) (67) |
1:22
35:09
|
(42) (67) |
3:11
38:20
|
(64) (68) |
2:05
40:25
|
(41) (68) |
6:17
46:42
|
(53) (63) |
2:16
48:58
|
(83) (64) |
1:50
50:48
|
(67) (63) |
7:31
58:19
|
(61) (63) |
1:10
59:29
|
(28) (62) |
0:29
59:58
|
(65)
(62)
|
Табарекова Эмилия (2002) I Республика Алтай |
||
|
67 | 01:00:29 (17:17 min/km) | +25:56 |
10:14
10:14
|
(88) (88) |
1:46
12:00
|
(81) (84) |
2:43
14:43
|
(54) (76) |
2:15
16:58
|
(77) (76) |
10:45
27:43
|
(63) (68) |
5:08
32:51
|
(57) (66) |
1:47
34:38
|
(84) (66) |
3:21
37:59
|
(76) (67) |
2:17
40:16
|
(54) (67) |
6:47
47:03
|
(60) (64) |
2:43
49:46
|
(91) (66) |
1:45
51:31
|
(59) (64) |
6:45
58:16
|
(51) (62) |
1:42
59:58
|
(69) (63) |
0:31
1:00:29
|
(76)
(63)
|
Степанова Ирина (2003) I ДЮСШ "Заволжье" г.У |
||
|
68 | 01:00:56 (17:25 min/km) | +26:23 |
8:33
8:33
|
(68) (68) |
1:13
9:46
|
(56) (64) |
4:11
13:57
|
(85) (71) |
1:37
15:34
|
(45) (68) |
10:02
25:36
|
(59) (58) |
4:51
30:27
|
(46) (56) |
1:25
31:52
|
(51) (57) |
3:33
35:25
|
(83) (58) |
2:17
37:42
|
(54) (58) |
6:22
44:04
|
(56) (54) |
2:12
46:16
|
(81) (54) |
3:20
49:36
|
(88) (61) |
8:46
58:22
|
(84) (64) |
2:03
1:00:25
|
(85) (64) |
0:31
1:00:56
|
(76)
(64)
|
Хайретдинова Анастасия (2003) II Ориент-Эдельвейс |
||
|
69 | 01:01:13 (17:29 min/km) | +26:40 |
8:18
8:18
|
(64) (64) |
1:47
10:05
|
(84) (71) |
2:51
12:56
|
(61) (61) |
2:12
15:08
|
(74) (62) |
15:29
30:37
|
(86) (79) |
4:32
35:09
|
(40) (71) |
1:26
36:35
|
(58) (71) |
2:59
39:34
|
(56) (71) |
2:10
41:44
|
(47) (72) |
6:15
47:59
|
(52) (67) |
2:24
50:23
|
(86) (67) |
1:32
51:55
|
(47) (66) |
7:34
59:29
|
(63) (65) |
1:15
1:00:44
|
(40) (65) |
0:29
1:01:13
|
(65)
(65)
|
Лихачёва Вера (2002) III Республика Алтай |
||
|
70 | 01:01:32 (17:35 min/km) | +26:59 |
8:00
8:00
|
(56) (56) |
9:21
17:21
|
(98) (94) |
2:53
20:14
|
(63) (91) |
1:22
21:36
|
(24) (89) |
8:36
30:12
|
(41) (76) |
5:06
35:18
|
(56) (72) |
1:28
36:46
|
(62) (72) |
2:49
39:35
|
(51) (72) |
2:17
41:52
|
(54) (73) |
5:14
47:06
|
(31) (65) |
2:03
49:09
|
(75) (65) |
2:40
51:49
|
(86) (65) |
7:49
59:38
|
(71) (66) |
1:31
1:01:09
|
(57) (66) |
0:23
1:01:32
|
(10)
(66)
|
Копчекчи Ксения (2002) II Саратовская область |
||
|
71 | 01:01:48 (17:39 min/km) | +27:15 |
7:28
7:28
|
(49) (49) |
1:06
8:34
|
(44) (43) |
3:32
12:06
|
(76) (48) |
1:49
13:55
|
(58) (46) |
8:41
22:36
|
(45) (44) |
9:31
32:07
|
(85) (64) |
1:10
33:17
|
(13) (62) |
2:10
35:27
|
(4) (59) |
3:46
39:13
|
(93) (64) |
11:33
50:46
|
(85) (70) |
1:33
52:19
|
(51) (70) |
1:48
54:07
|
(65) (68) |
6:24
1:00:31
|
(46) (67) |
0:56
1:01:27
|
(1) (67) |
0:21
1:01:48
|
(2)
(67)
|
Агафонова Екатерина (2003) III СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
72 | 01:03:03 (18:01 min/km) | +28:30 |
7:43
7:43
|
(50) (50) |
1:11
8:54
|
(51) (45) |
2:04
10:58
|
(19) (39) |
1:52
12:50
|
(62) (39) |
13:21
26:11
|
(78) (63) |
5:03
31:14
|
(54) (59) |
1:34
32:48
|
(75) (60) |
3:11
35:59
|
(64) (62) |
2:02
38:01
|
(33) (60) |
13:52
51:53
|
(90) (72) |
1:13
53:06
|
(17) (72) |
1:25
54:31
|
(40) (71) |
6:23
1:00:54
|
(45) (68) |
1:37
1:02:31
|
(63) (68) |
0:32
1:03:03
|
(83)
(68)
|
Семенова Екатерина (2003) II Магнит |
||
|
73 | 01:03:40 (18:11 min/km) | +29:07 |
7:04
7:04
|
(44) (44) |
1:11
8:15
|
(51) (40) |
2:55
11:10
|
(65) (41) |
1:47
12:57
|
(55) (41) |
9:27
22:24
|
(52) (41) |
6:28
28:52
|
(71) (49) |
1:25
30:17
|
(51) (49) |
3:17
33:34
|
(73) (50) |
2:02
35:36
|
(33) (50) |
13:42
49:18
|
(87) (68) |
1:30
50:48
|
(48) (68) |
2:14
53:02
|
(76) (67) |
8:14
1:01:16
|
(79) (69) |
1:59
1:03:15
|
(84) (69) |
0:25
1:03:40
|
(27)
(69)
|
Левина Ольга (2002) I Самарская обл. |
||
|
74 | 01:03:45 (18:13 min/km) | +29:12 |
8:38
8:38
|
(71) (71) |
1:08
9:46
|
(47) (64) |
2:05
11:51
|
(20) (46) |
1:55
13:46
|
(64) (45) |
13:21
27:07
|
(78) (67) |
4:55
32:02
|
(50) (62) |
1:38
33:40
|
(80) (65) |
3:13
36:53
|
(67) (65) |
2:01
38:54
|
(30) (63) |
13:50
52:44
|
(89) (74) |
1:16
54:00
|
(24) (73) |
1:27
55:27
|
(41) (72) |
6:22
1:01:49
|
(44) (70) |
1:26
1:03:15
|
(49) (69) |
0:30
1:03:45
|
(74)
(70)
|
Чуркина Оксана (2003) I "КЕНТАВР" |
||
|
75 | 01:04:13 (18:21 min/km) | +29:40 |
7:05
7:05
|
(45) (45) |
1:13
8:18
|
(56) (42) |
2:48
11:06
|
(58) (40) |
7:14
18:20
|
(96) (81) |
9:44
28:04
|
(58) (69) |
10:59
39:03
|
(91) (81) |
1:38
40:41
|
(80) (82) |
2:43
43:24
|
(43) (79) |
3:18
46:42
|
(88) (80) |
4:47
51:29
|
(26) (71) |
1:29
52:58
|
(43) (71) |
1:28
54:26
|
(44) (70) |
8:00
1:02:26
|
(76) (72) |
1:22
1:03:48
|
(44) (71) |
0:25
1:04:13
|
(27)
(71)
|
Хакимова Екатерина (2002) I Самарская область |
||
|
76 | 01:04:46 (18:30 min/km) | +30:13 |
8:07
8:07
|
(61) (61) |
1:12
9:19
|
(55) (52) |
2:54
12:13
|
(64) (49) |
1:46
13:59
|
(53) (48) |
9:30
23:29
|
(54) (50) |
6:25
29:54
|
(69) (53) |
1:28
31:22
|
(62) (53) |
3:17
34:39
|
(73) (55) |
1:58
36:37
|
(26) (55) |
13:48
50:25
|
(88) (69) |
1:29
51:54
|
(43) (69) |
2:15
54:09
|
(78) (69) |
8:14
1:02:23
|
(79) (71) |
1:54
1:04:17
|
(79) (72) |
0:29
1:04:46
|
(65)
(72)
|
Держанивская Екатерина (2002) II Самарская обл. |
||
|
77 | 01:06:18 (18:57 min/km) | +31:45 |
9:45
9:45
|
(85) (85) |
1:26
11:11
|
(68) (81) |
6:50
18:01
|
(92) (86) |
1:19
19:20
|
(19) (83) |
12:36
31:56
|
(76) (85) |
7:46
39:42
|
(79) (83) |
1:34
41:16
|
(75) (83) |
3:28
44:44
|
(77) (82) |
2:47
47:31
|
(79) (82) |
6:12
53:43
|
(51) (76) |
1:27
55:10
|
(39) (76) |
1:22
56:32
|
(36) (75) |
7:50
1:04:22
|
(72) (74) |
1:24
1:05:46
|
(48) (73) |
0:32
1:06:18
|
(83)
(73)
|
Кололеева Ира (2002) III Ориента-Заря |
||
|
78 | 01:06:44 (19:04 min/km) | +32:11 |
8:58
8:58
|
(81) (81) |
1:14
10:12
|
(59) (73) |
2:33
12:45
|
(42) (57) |
2:12
14:57
|
(74) (58) |
22:00
36:57
|
(95) (88) |
4:35
41:32
|
(42) (85) |
1:32
43:04
|
(71) (85) |
3:03
46:07
|
(60) (83) |
2:29
48:36
|
(63) (83) |
4:57
53:33
|
(28) (75) |
1:11
54:44
|
(14) (75) |
1:14
55:58
|
(29) (74) |
8:23
1:04:21
|
(83) (73) |
1:57
1:06:18
|
(83) (74) |
0:26
1:06:44
|
(37)
(74)
|
Евтюнина Дарья (2003) I МБУ СШ №17 |
||
|
79 | 01:07:32 (19:18 min/km) | +32:59 |
8:26
8:26
|
(67) (67) |
1:16
9:42
|
(60) (60) |
9:26
19:08
|
(96) (89) |
1:18
20:26
|
(17) (86) |
15:58
36:24
|
(89) (87) |
7:16
43:40
|
(75) (87) |
1:35
45:15
|
(78) (87) |
2:47
48:02
|
(50) (86) |
2:07
50:09
|
(43) (86) |
4:22
54:31
|
(16) (80) |
1:21
55:52
|
(33) (78) |
1:41
57:33
|
(54) (77) |
7:48
1:05:21
|
(70) (76) |
1:43
1:07:04
|
(70) (75) |
0:28
1:07:32
|
(54)
(75)
|
Щецова Мария (2003) III ЦДЮТиЭ им Лейцингера |
||
|
80 | 01:07:40 (19:20 min/km) | +33:07 |
9:18
9:18
|
(84) (84) |
1:35
10:53
|
(74) (80) |
3:24
14:17
|
(74) (73) |
2:07
16:24
|
(71) (73) |
10:05
26:29
|
(61) (65) |
12:38
39:07
|
(92) (82) |
1:25
40:32
|
(51) (81) |
3:14
43:46
|
(70) (80) |
2:45
46:31
|
(76) (78) |
7:14
53:45
|
(68) (77) |
2:00
55:45
|
(74) (77) |
2:21
58:06
|
(80) (79) |
7:35
1:05:41
|
(64) (77) |
1:30
1:07:11
|
(54) (76) |
0:29
1:07:40
|
(65)
(76)
|
Денисова Элина (2003) II МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов |
||
|
81 | 01:08:20 (19:31 min/km) | +33:47 |
8:00
8:00
|
(56) (56) |
1:05
9:05
|
(42) (48) |
3:58
13:03
|
(81) (62) |
2:30
15:33
|
(83) (67) |
15:42
31:15
|
(88) (80) |
3:36
34:51
|
(23) (69) |
1:34
36:25
|
(75) (70) |
3:30
39:55
|
(78) (74) |
3:19
43:14
|
(89) (74) |
12:49
56:03
|
(86) (83) |
1:47
57:50
|
(62) (83) |
1:54
59:44
|
(70) (82) |
6:06
1:05:50
|
(42) (78) |
2:07
1:07:57
|
(87) (77) |
0:23
1:08:20
|
(10)
(77)
|
Струкова Мария (2003) I Тула-ЦДЮТиПВ |
||
|
82 | 01:08:35 (19:36 min/km) | +34:02 |
8:40
8:40
|
(72) (72) |
1:11
9:51
|
(51) (67) |
3:34
13:25
|
(77) (68) |
1:36
15:01
|
(44) (60) |
14:03
29:04
|
(83) (74) |
8:03
37:07
|
(81) (78) |
1:54
39:01
|
(87) (77) |
3:30
42:31
|
(78) (77) |
2:36
45:07
|
(70) (76) |
7:21
52:28
|
(71) (73) |
1:39
54:07
|
(57) (74) |
1:43
55:50
|
(56) (73) |
9:15
1:05:05
|
(88) (75) |
2:59
1:08:04
|
(90) (78) |
0:31
1:08:35
|
(76)
(78)
|
Лебедева Анастасия (2002) II СШОР "ОЛИМП" НОВГОР |
||
|
83 | 01:10:24 (20:07 min/km) | +35:51 |
8:33
8:33
|
(68) (68) |
1:19
9:52
|
(64) (68) |
3:31
13:23
|
(75) (66) |
2:37
16:00
|
(86) (70) |
12:25
28:25
|
(75) (71) |
9:51
38:16
|
(87) (80) |
1:52
40:08
|
(86) (80) |
3:58
44:06
|
(90) (81) |
2:38
46:44
|
(73) (81) |
8:38
55:22
|
(78) (82) |
1:55
57:17
|
(66) (81) |
1:59
59:16
|
(72) (81) |
8:49
1:08:05
|
(85) (80) |
1:48
1:09:53
|
(74) (79) |
0:31
1:10:24
|
(76)
(79)
|
Шарлай Анастасия (2003) II Сергиев Посад |
||
|
84 | 01:10:51 (20:15 min/km) | +36:18 |
7:46
7:46
|
(52) (52) |
1:31
9:17
|
(71) (51) |
4:06
13:23
|
(82) (66) |
1:57
15:20
|
(66) (63) |
10:51
26:11
|
(64) (63) |
10:07
36:18
|
(88) (76) |
1:57
38:15
|
(88) (76) |
3:47
42:02
|
(88) (76) |
4:33
46:35
|
(95) (79) |
7:14
53:49
|
(68) (78) |
2:39
56:28
|
(89) (80) |
1:27
57:55
|
(41) (78) |
8:55
1:06:50
|
(86) (79) |
3:22
1:10:12
|
(92) (80) |
0:39
1:10:51
|
(92)
(80)
|
Трубехина Елизавета (2003) I ДЮСШ №5 Курган |
||
|
85 | 01:11:29 (20:25 min/km) | +36:56 |
9:04
9:04
|
(83) (83) |
1:10
10:14
|
(49) (74) |
2:33
12:47
|
(42) (58) |
2:38
15:25
|
(87) (65) |
8:45
24:10
|
(46) (52) |
4:24
28:34
|
(39) (47) |
1:43
30:17
|
(83) (49) |
3:46
34:03
|
(86) (52) |
2:00
36:03
|
(28) (51) |
8:13
44:16
|
(74) (55) |
2:23
46:39
|
(84) (55) |
12:14
58:53
|
(93) (80) |
10:02
1:08:55
|
(90) (81) |
2:06
1:11:01
|
(86) (81) |
0:28
1:11:29
|
(54)
(81)
|
Колобовникова Галина (2003) II ЦТЭК г.Георгиевск |
||
|
86 | 01:12:43 (20:47 min/km) | +38:10 |
8:48
8:48
|
(78) (78) |
1:50
10:38
|
(85) (78) |
3:41
14:19
|
(78) (74) |
1:43
16:02
|
(49) (71) |
9:37
25:39
|
(57) (60) |
6:27
32:06
|
(70) (63) |
1:30
33:36
|
(66) (63) |
3:07
36:43
|
(63) (64) |
2:07
38:50
|
(43) (62) |
15:15
54:05
|
(93) (79) |
1:59
56:04
|
(72) (79) |
1:27
57:31
|
(41) (76) |
13:07
1:10:38
|
(93) (82) |
1:38
1:12:16
|
(66) (82) |
0:27
1:12:43
|
(48)
(82)
|
Старостина Виктория (2003) II ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
87 | 01:13:45 (21:04 min/km) | +39:12 |
13:31
13:31
|
(95) (95) |
0:46
14:17
|
(1) (92) |
4:08
18:25
|
(83) (87) |
2:35
21:00
|
(85) (87) |
9:35
30:35
|
(56) (78) |
7:17
37:52
|
(77) (79) |
1:23
39:15
|
(47) (79) |
15:50
55:05
|
(95) (91) |
1:37
56:42
|
(7) (91) |
5:30
1:02:12
|
(41) (86) |
2:05
1:04:17
|
(76) (86) |
2:05
1:06:22
|
(74) (86) |
5:10
1:11:32
|
(23) (83) |
1:44
1:13:16
|
(71) (84) |
0:29
1:13:45
|
(65)
(83)
|
Горбачева Елизавета (2003) III Сергиев Посад "Дубр |
||
|
87 | 01:13:45 (21:04 min/km) | +39:12 |
7:57
7:57
|
(55) (55) |
1:11
9:08
|
(51) (49) |
2:31
11:39
|
(40) (44) |
2:26
14:05
|
(82) (50) |
17:37
31:42
|
(91) (84) |
10:17
41:59
|
(90) (86) |
2:03
44:02
|
(91) (86) |
2:54
46:56
|
(52) (85) |
2:44
49:40
|
(75) (84) |
11:26
1:01:06
|
(84) (84) |
2:06
1:03:12
|
(77) (84) |
1:33
1:04:45
|
(48) (83) |
7:13
1:11:58
|
(58) (84) |
1:14
1:13:12
|
(38) (83) |
0:33
1:13:45
|
(86)
(83)
|
Камышанцева Полина (2002) II Кирсанов |
||
|
89 | 01:14:42 (21:21 min/km) | +40:09 |
8:04
8:04
|
(59) (59) |
9:50
17:54
|
(99) (95) |
2:55
20:49
|
(65) (93) |
4:15
25:04
|
(94) (92) |
13:35
38:39
|
(81) (90) |
7:57
46:36
|
(80) (90) |
1:42
48:18
|
(82) (89) |
3:31
51:49
|
(81) (88) |
2:28
54:17
|
(62) (88) |
7:18
1:01:35
|
(70) (85) |
2:23
1:03:58
|
(84) (85) |
1:40
1:05:38
|
(52) (84) |
6:47
1:12:25
|
(53) (85) |
1:44
1:14:09
|
(71) (85) |
0:33
1:14:42
|
(86)
(85)
|
Сухорукова Саманта (2003) III Импульс |
||
|
90 | 01:16:04 (21:44 min/km) | +41:31 |
8:46
8:46
|
(76) (76) |
7:02
15:48
|
(97) (93) |
3:09
18:57
|
(72) (88) |
2:56
21:53
|
(90) (90) |
15:59
37:52
|
(90) (89) |
8:38
46:30
|
(82) (89) |
1:57
48:27
|
(88) (90) |
3:46
52:13
|
(86) (89) |
3:19
55:32
|
(89) (89) |
7:03
1:02:35
|
(63) (87) |
1:47
1:04:22
|
(62) (87) |
1:43
1:06:05
|
(56) (85) |
7:55
1:14:00
|
(74) (86) |
1:40
1:15:40
|
(67) (86) |
0:24
1:16:04
|
(15)
(86)
|
Сидорова Екатерина (2003) III МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов |
||
|
91 | 01:17:01 (22:00 min/km) | +42:28 |
24:36
24:36
|
(97) (97) |
1:38
26:14
|
(78) (97) |
3:07
29:21
|
(71) (95) |
2:44
32:05
|
(89) (95) |
11:38
43:43
|
(68) (91) |
4:40
48:23
|
(45) (91) |
1:31
49:54
|
(68) (91) |
3:13
53:07
|
(67) (90) |
2:37
55:44
|
(72) (90) |
7:10
1:02:54
|
(66) (88) |
1:58
1:04:52
|
(69) (88) |
2:26
1:07:18
|
(83) (87) |
7:37
1:14:55
|
(66) (87) |
1:35
1:16:30
|
(60) (88) |
0:31
1:17:01
|
(76)
(87)
|
Безверхняя Ольга (2002) III ЦТЭК г.Георгиевск |
||
|
92 | 01:17:04 (22:01 min/km) | +42:31 |
8:47
8:47
|
(77) (77) |
1:46
10:33
|
(81) (77) |
8:42
19:15
|
(94) (90) |
1:45
21:00
|
(50) (87) |
10:17
31:17
|
(62) (82) |
4:09
35:26
|
(35) (74) |
1:51
37:17
|
(85) (75) |
3:32
40:49
|
(82) (75) |
2:45
43:34
|
(76) (75) |
20:30
1:04:04
|
(94) (90) |
1:44
1:05:48
|
(60) (89) |
1:46
1:07:34
|
(61) (88) |
7:26
1:15:00
|
(60) (88) |
1:27
1:16:27
|
(50) (87) |
0:37
1:17:04
|
(90)
(88)
|
Шитова Юлианна (2002) I САКСОР - "Динамика" |
||
|
93 | 01:18:58 (22:34 min/km) | +44:25 |
17:09
17:09
|
(96) (96) |
0:59
18:08
|
(24) (96) |
10:37
28:45
|
(97) (94) |
2:11
30:56
|
(73) (94) |
20:09
51:05
|
(92) (94) |
6:09
57:14
|
(67) (94) |
1:13
58:27
|
(18) (94) |
2:46
1:01:13
|
(48) (92) |
2:53
1:04:06
|
(83) (92) |
4:55
1:09:01
|
(27) (91) |
1:09
1:10:10
|
(11) (91) |
1:17
1:11:27
|
(30) (90) |
6:00
1:17:27
|
(40) (89) |
1:09
1:18:36
|
(27) (89) |
0:22
1:18:58
|
(6)
(89)
|
Щербинина Мария (2002) III Ирбис |
||
|
94 | 01:23:20 (23:49 min/km) | +48:47 |
12:36
12:36
|
(93) (93) |
1:35
14:11
|
(74) (91) |
3:43
17:54
|
(79) (85) |
2:09
20:03
|
(72) (85) |
12:39
32:42
|
(77) (86) |
7:11
39:53
|
(73) (84) |
2:01
41:54
|
(90) (84) |
4:18
46:12
|
(93) (84) |
3:28
49:40
|
(91) (84) |
13:53
1:03:33
|
(91) (89) |
2:40
1:06:13
|
(90) (90) |
2:38
1:08:51
|
(85) (89) |
10:41
1:19:32
|
(91) (90) |
3:08
1:22:40
|
(91) (90) |
0:40
1:23:20
|
(93)
(90)
|
Андросова Елизавета (2003) III Ориента-Заря |
||
|
95 | 01:29:59 (25:43 min/km) | +55:26 |
9:54
9:54
|
(87) (87) |
1:51
11:45
|
(86) (83) |
8:53
20:38
|
(95) (92) |
3:25
24:03
|
(93) (91) |
20:58
45:01
|
(93) (92) |
10:12
55:13
|
(89) (92) |
2:18
57:31
|
(94) (93) |
4:03
1:01:34
|
(91) (94) |
3:29
1:05:03
|
(92) (94) |
9:24
1:14:27
|
(82) (93) |
2:33
1:17:00
|
(87) (93) |
2:15
1:19:15
|
(78) (91) |
7:32
1:26:47
|
(62) (91) |
2:41
1:29:28
|
(88) (91) |
0:31
1:29:59
|
(76)
(91)
|
Русакова Ульяна (2003) I Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
96 | 01:33:49 (26:48 min/km) | +59:16 |
10:53
10:53
|
(90) (90) |
1:57
12:50
|
(91) (87) |
3:55
16:45
|
(80) (82) |
10:40
27:25
|
(97) (93) |
21:59
49:24
|
(94) (93) |
5:58
55:22
|
(66) (93) |
2:03
57:25
|
(91) (92) |
3:53
1:01:18
|
(89) (93) |
3:17
1:04:35
|
(86) (93) |
9:37
1:14:12
|
(83) (92) |
2:38
1:16:50
|
(88) (92) |
2:33
1:19:23
|
(84) (92) |
9:22
1:28:45
|
(89) (92) |
4:31
1:33:16
|
(93) (92) |
0:33
1:33:49
|
(86)
(92)
|
Ионова Ксения (2003) I МБУ СШ №17 |
||
|
97 | 01:56:01 (33:09 min/km) | +1:21:28 |
36:54
36:54
|
(99) (99) |
1:17
38:11
|
(62) (99) |
3:12
41:23
|
(73) (97) |
2:15
43:38
|
(77) (97) |
15:20
58:58
|
(85) (95) |
13:49
1:12:47
|
(95) (95) |
1:22
1:14:09
|
(42) (95) |
3:00
1:17:09
|
(57) (95) |
2:17
1:19:26
|
(54) (95) |
15:02
1:34:28
|
(92) (94) |
3:48
1:38:16
|
(92) (94) |
2:08
1:40:24
|
(75) (93) |
12:22
1:52:46
|
(92) (93) |
2:42
1:55:28
|
(89) (93) |
0:33
1:56:01
|
(86)
(93)
|
Копейкина Елизавета (2003) II Республика Алтай |
||
|
- | - |
8:51
8:51
|
(79) (79) |
1:37
10:28
|
(76) (76) |
2:49
13:17
|
(59) (64) |
2:24
15:41
|
(81) (69) |
15:36
31:17
|
(87) (82) |
12:45
44:02
|
(93) (88) |
2:17
46:19
|
(93) (88) |
2:56
49:15
|
(54) (87) |
2:27
51:42
|
(61) (87) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Иркитова Байана (2003) III Республика Алтай |
|||
|
- | - |
25:25
25:25
|
(98) (98) |
1:52
27:17
|
(87) (98) |
5:03
32:20
|
(89) (96) |
2:38
34:58
|
(87) (96) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Болотова Татьяна (2003) III Кирсанов |
|||
|
- | - |
8:06
8:06
|
(60) (60) |
1:37
9:43
|
(76) (62) |
3:06
12:49
|
(70) (59) |
2:34
15:23
|
(84) (64) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Большакова Ангелина (2003) II ДЮСШ по СО |
|||
|
- | - |
8:01
8:01
|
(58) (58) |
1:21
9:22
|
(65) (54) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дадайкина Василиса (2003) III СДЮСШОР 12 НР |
|||
|
- | - |
10:32
10:32
|
(89) (89) |
1:55
12:27
|
(88) (85) |
4:43
17:10
|
(86) (84) |
2:14
19:24
|
(76) (84) |
11:52
31:16
|
(71) (81) |
5:23
36:39
|
(59) (77) |
2:27
39:06
|
(95) (78) |
3:43
42:49
|
(85) (78) |
3:17
46:06
|
(86) (77) |
9:06
55:12
|
(81) (81) |
2:10
57:22
|
(79) (82) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кострова Ольга (2003) I Ориента-Виктория |
|||
|
- | - |
6:41
6:41
|
(37) (37) |
1:28
8:09
|
(70) (38) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бунина Александра (2003) I СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчи |