Россия, Ставропольский Край, г.Железноводск
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 37 |
Distance length | 3.400 m |
Climb | 200 |
Virtually best result | 00:33:18 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 76) | leg tot 2 ( 56) | leg tot 3 ( 64) | leg tot 4 ( 32) | leg tot 5 ( 52) | leg tot 6 ( 58) | leg tot 7 ( 41) | leg tot 8 ( 42) | leg tot 9 ( 53) | leg tot 10 ( 45) | leg tot 11 ( 54) | leg tot 12 ( 67) | leg tot 13 ( 55) | leg tot 14 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:35:01 (10:18 min/km) | - |
4:44
4:44
|
(3) (3) |
1:06
5:50
|
(17) (4) |
2:07
7:57
|
(2) (2) |
1:13
9:10
|
(3) (2) |
5:44
14:54
|
(1) (1) |
2:57
17:51
|
(1) (1) |
1:13
19:04
|
(1) (1) |
2:22
21:26
|
(1) (1) |
1:51
23:17
|
(6) (1) |
3:41
26:58
|
(1) (1) |
1:13
28:11
|
(1) (1) |
1:17
29:28
|
(8) (1) |
3:53
33:21
|
(4) (1) |
1:14
34:35
|
(1) (1) |
0:26
35:01
|
(3)
(1)
|
Фомина Наталия (1972) МС Саратов Фомин |
||
|
2 | 00:37:43 (11:06 min/km) | +2:42 |
4:42
4:42
|
(2) (2) |
0:53
5:35
|
(7) (1) |
2:47
8:22
|
(5) (4) |
1:19
9:41
|
(7) (4) |
6:30
16:11
|
(3) (3) |
2:59
19:10
|
(3) (2) |
1:20
20:30
|
(2) (2) |
2:45
23:15
|
(6) (2) |
1:47
25:02
|
(2) (2) |
3:47
28:49
|
(3) (2) |
2:17
31:06
|
(17) (2) |
1:09
32:15
|
(5) (2) |
3:45
36:00
|
(3) (2) |
1:19
37:19
|
(3) (2) |
0:24
37:43
|
(1)
(2)
|
Сехина Татьяна (1967) КМС СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
3 | 00:40:00 (11:46 min/km) | +4:59 |
5:43
5:43
|
(9) (9) |
1:11
6:54
|
(20) (9) |
3:22
10:16
|
(13) (7) |
1:21
11:37
|
(8) (8) |
6:37
18:14
|
(4) (7) |
2:58
21:12
|
(2) (6) |
1:23
22:35
|
(4) (6) |
2:44
25:19
|
(5) (6) |
1:48
27:07
|
(4) (5) |
3:44
30:51
|
(2) (3) |
2:14
33:05
|
(16) (3) |
1:08
34:13
|
(4) (3) |
3:53
38:06
|
(4) (3) |
1:22
39:28
|
(5) (3) |
0:32
40:00
|
(15)
(3)
|
Гилманова Татьяна (1970) БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" |
||
|
4 | 00:41:54 (12:19 min/km) | +6:53 |
4:35
4:35
|
(1) (1) |
1:01
5:36
|
(16) (2) |
2:27
8:03
|
(3) (3) |
1:26
9:29
|
(10) (3) |
7:54
17:23
|
(9) (5) |
3:21
20:44
|
(4) (5) |
1:28
22:12
|
(6) (5) |
2:52
25:04
|
(9) (5) |
4:10
29:14
|
(31) (7) |
4:04
33:18
|
(4) (4) |
1:24
34:42
|
(3) (4) |
1:05
35:47
|
(2) (4) |
4:10
39:57
|
(6) (4) |
1:27
41:24
|
(11) (4) |
0:30
41:54
|
(6)
(4)
|
Шорохова Лидия (1956) Измайлово |
||
|
5 | 00:42:11 (12:24 min/km) | +7:10 |
4:55
4:55
|
(4) (4) |
0:43
5:38
|
(1) (3) |
2:06
7:44
|
(1) (1) |
1:15
8:59
|
(6) (1) |
6:44
15:43
|
(5) (2) |
3:40
19:23
|
(7) (3) |
1:23
20:46
|
(4) (3) |
2:39
23:25
|
(2) (3) |
1:49
25:14
|
(5) (3) |
8:50
34:04
|
(22) (5) |
1:42
35:46
|
(8) (5) |
0:59
36:45
|
(1) (5) |
3:44
40:29
|
(2) (5) |
1:17
41:46
|
(2) (5) |
0:25
42:11
|
(2)
(5)
|
Тутынина Ольга (1967) I Смоленск спортшкола |
||
|
6 | 00:42:19 (12:27 min/km) | +7:18 |
5:05
5:05
|
(5) (5) |
0:59
6:04
|
(14) (5) |
3:16
9:20
|
(11) (5) |
1:23
10:43
|
(9) (5) |
6:10
16:53
|
(2) (4) |
3:27
20:20
|
(5) (4) |
1:21
21:41
|
(3) (4) |
2:43
24:24
|
(4) (4) |
1:42
26:06
|
(1) (4) |
8:47
34:53
|
(21) (6) |
1:16
36:09
|
(2) (6) |
1:05
37:14
|
(2) (6) |
3:17
40:31
|
(1) (6) |
1:20
41:51
|
(4) (6) |
0:28
42:19
|
(4)
(6)
|
Макейчик Наталья (1966) МС СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчи |
||
|
7 | 00:45:07 (13:16 min/km) | +10:06 |
6:17
6:17
|
(15) (15) |
0:49
7:06
|
(2) (12) |
3:16
10:22
|
(11) (9) |
1:13
11:35
|
(3) (7) |
7:14
18:49
|
(8) (8) |
5:09
23:58
|
(16) (8) |
1:31
25:29
|
(8) (8) |
2:39
28:08
|
(2) (8) |
1:47
29:55
|
(2) (8) |
5:18
35:13
|
(9) (7) |
1:29
36:42
|
(4) (7) |
1:12
37:54
|
(7) (7) |
5:22
43:16
|
(9) (7) |
1:22
44:38
|
(5) (7) |
0:29
45:07
|
(5)
(7)
|
Томан Наталья (1972) КМС Тольятти |
||
|
8 | 00:48:16 (14:12 min/km) | +13:15 |
5:29
5:29
|
(7) (7) |
0:50
6:19
|
(3) (6) |
3:14
9:33
|
(7) (6) |
1:12
10:45
|
(2) (6) |
6:50
17:35
|
(6) (6) |
3:45
21:20
|
(8) (7) |
1:29
22:49
|
(7) (7) |
2:48
25:37
|
(7) (7) |
2:01
27:38
|
(8) (6) |
10:38
38:16
|
(27) (9) |
1:41
39:57
|
(7) (9) |
1:19
41:16
|
(9) (8) |
5:04
46:20
|
(7) (8) |
1:26
47:46
|
(9) (8) |
0:30
48:16
|
(6)
(8)
|
Волошина Ольга (1968) КМС Курск Soloveй |
||
|
9 | 00:49:53 (14:40 min/km) | +14:52 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лисица Светлана (1973) Липецк |
||
|
10 | 00:51:37 (15:11 min/km) | +16:36 |
6:40
6:40
|
(20) (20) |
1:00
7:40
|
(15) (17) |
2:40
10:20
|
(4) (8) |
1:38
11:58
|
(15) (9) |
10:10
22:08
|
(23) (12) |
4:05
26:13
|
(12) (11) |
1:48
28:01
|
(17) (11) |
2:54
30:55
|
(10) (10) |
4:56
35:51
|
(33) (15) |
4:26
40:17
|
(6) (10) |
1:40
41:57
|
(6) (10) |
1:40
43:37
|
(18) (9) |
5:58
49:35
|
(13) (9) |
1:29
51:04
|
(15) (9) |
0:33
51:37
|
(16)
(9)
|
Верговская Светлана (1969) МС БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" |
||
|
11 | 00:51:40 (15:12 min/km) | +16:39 |
5:49
5:49
|
(10) (10) |
0:51
6:40
|
(4) (7) |
5:11
11:51
|
(27) (14) |
1:08
12:59
|
(1) (11) |
7:13
20:12
|
(7) (9) |
6:10
26:22
|
(24) (12) |
1:41
28:03
|
(11) (12) |
3:08
31:11
|
(13) (12) |
2:13
33:24
|
(11) (11) |
4:09
37:33
|
(5) (8) |
1:29
39:02
|
(4) (8) |
5:22
44:24
|
(33) (10) |
5:18
49:42
|
(8) (10) |
1:27
51:09
|
(11) (10) |
0:31
51:40
|
(10)
(10)
|
Богданова Людмила (1973) I БОЦДЮТиЭ И |
||
|
12 | 00:52:22 (15:24 min/km) | +17:21 |
7:51
7:51
|
(29) (29) |
0:53
8:44
|
(7) (25) |
3:14
11:58
|
(7) (16) |
1:40
13:38
|
(17) (13) |
9:22
23:00
|
(18) (14) |
4:59
27:59
|
(15) (15) |
1:48
29:47
|
(17) (15) |
3:32
33:19
|
(22) (15) |
2:30
35:49
|
(18) (14) |
5:14
41:03
|
(7) (12) |
1:55
42:58
|
(10) (11) |
1:33
44:31
|
(14) (11) |
5:43
50:14
|
(11) (11) |
1:32
51:46
|
(22) (11) |
0:36
52:22
|
(21)
(11)
|
Пронина Марина (1970) Самарская область |
||
|
13 | 00:53:08 (15:38 min/km) | +18:07 |
5:14
5:14
|
(6) (6) |
1:41
6:55
|
(29) (10) |
4:07
11:02
|
(18) (10) |
1:39
12:41
|
(16) (10) |
8:24
21:05
|
(12) (10) |
3:48
24:53
|
(9) (9) |
1:41
26:34
|
(11) (9) |
2:51
29:25
|
(8) (9) |
2:22
31:47
|
(14) (9) |
9:13
41:00
|
(23) (11) |
2:33
43:33
|
(23) (12) |
2:17
45:50
|
(29) (12) |
5:24
51:14
|
(10) (12) |
1:23
52:37
|
(7) (12) |
0:31
53:08
|
(10)
(12)
|
Христева Марина (1968) Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
14 | 00:54:44 (16:06 min/km) | +19:43 |
6:11
6:11
|
(13) (13) |
1:09
7:20
|
(19) (15) |
4:33
11:53
|
(24) (15) |
1:49
13:42
|
(19) (14) |
8:43
22:25
|
(15) (13) |
5:10
27:35
|
(17) (14) |
2:03
29:38
|
(26) (14) |
3:33
33:11
|
(23) (14) |
2:27
35:38
|
(16) (13) |
6:22
42:00
|
(13) (13) |
2:31
44:31
|
(20) (13) |
1:54
46:25
|
(22) (14) |
6:17
52:42
|
(17) (13) |
1:31
54:13
|
(18) (13) |
0:31
54:44
|
(10)
(13)
|
Сивцова Ирина (1969) II Ориент-Эдельвейс |
||
|
15 | 00:55:27 (16:19 min/km) | +20:26 |
5:32
5:32
|
(8) (8) |
1:21
6:53
|
(24) (8) |
4:16
11:09
|
(21) (11) |
5:32
16:41
|
(34) (24) |
8:06
24:47
|
(11) (20) |
4:00
28:47
|
(11) (16) |
1:31
30:18
|
(8) (16) |
4:56
35:14
|
(32) (18) |
1:56
37:10
|
(7) (16) |
5:38
42:48
|
(10) (14) |
2:08
44:56
|
(14) (14) |
1:24
46:20
|
(10) (13) |
7:10
53:30
|
(25) (14) |
1:26
54:56
|
(9) (14) |
0:31
55:27
|
(10)
(14)
|
Кондратьева Александра (1972) II Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
16 | 00:55:37 (16:21 min/km) | +20:36 |
6:09
6:09
|
(12) (12) |
2:26
8:35
|
(32) (23) |
3:15
11:50
|
(9) (13) |
1:36
13:26
|
(14) (12) |
8:25
21:51
|
(13) (11) |
3:48
25:39
|
(9) (10) |
1:46
27:25
|
(14) (10) |
3:30
30:55
|
(21) (10) |
2:06
33:01
|
(9) (10) |
10:31
43:32
|
(26) (15) |
2:35
46:07
|
(24) (15) |
1:36
47:43
|
(15) (15) |
5:54
53:37
|
(12) (15) |
1:30
55:07
|
(16) (15) |
0:30
55:37
|
(6)
(15)
|
Лябзина Татьяна (1972) I Красноярск АЗВС |
||
|
17 | 00:57:26 (16:54 min/km) | +22:25 |
6:29
6:29
|
(17) (17) |
1:35
8:04
|
(27) (19) |
4:13
12:17
|
(20) (18) |
2:01
14:18
|
(24) (16) |
9:46
24:04
|
(21) (18) |
6:06
30:10
|
(23) (18) |
1:38
31:48
|
(10) (17) |
3:14
35:02
|
(15) (17) |
2:36
37:38
|
(20) (18) |
7:06
44:44
|
(18) (17) |
2:10
46:54
|
(15) (16) |
1:36
48:30
|
(15) (16) |
6:51
55:21
|
(23) (16) |
1:31
56:52
|
(18) (16) |
0:34
57:26
|
(19)
(16)
|
Цветаева Галина (1965) II Королев |
||
|
18 | 00:57:49 (17:00 min/km) | +22:48 |
7:42
7:42
|
(28) (28) |
1:13
8:55
|
(21) (26) |
3:41
12:36
|
(15) (19) |
2:02
14:38
|
(26) (19) |
9:41
24:19
|
(20) (19) |
6:55
31:14
|
(25) (20) |
2:10
33:24
|
(29) (20) |
3:35
36:59
|
(25) (20) |
2:50
39:49
|
(24) (21) |
5:40
45:29
|
(11) (18) |
2:31
48:00
|
(20) (18) |
1:26
49:26
|
(12) (18) |
6:05
55:31
|
(15) (17) |
1:39
57:10
|
(28) (17) |
0:39
57:49
|
(28)
(17)
|
Ярушева Вероника (1970) КМС лично Челябинск |
||
|
19 | 00:58:14 (17:08 min/km) | +23:13 |
6:31
6:31
|
(19) (19) |
0:52
7:23
|
(6) (16) |
6:38
14:01
|
(29) (23) |
1:31
15:32
|
(12) (22) |
7:54
23:26
|
(9) (15) |
3:38
27:04
|
(6) (13) |
1:49
28:53
|
(20) (13) |
3:11
32:04
|
(14) (13) |
2:32
34:36
|
(19) (12) |
9:44
44:20
|
(25) (16) |
4:48
49:08
|
(31) (21) |
1:10
50:18
|
(6) (21) |
5:59
56:17
|
(14) (18) |
1:27
57:44
|
(11) (18) |
0:30
58:14
|
(6)
(18)
|
Плис Людмила (1967) КМС Иваново-П |
||
|
20 | 00:58:32 (17:13 min/km) | +23:31 |
6:24
6:24
|
(16) (16) |
0:55
7:19
|
(10) (14) |
4:42
12:01
|
(25) (17) |
2:01
14:02
|
(24) (15) |
12:31
26:33
|
(25) (23) |
5:36
32:09
|
(22) (21) |
1:50
33:59
|
(21) (21) |
3:18
37:17
|
(18) (21) |
2:09
39:26
|
(10) (20) |
6:25
45:51
|
(14) (19) |
2:00
47:51
|
(12) (17) |
1:24
49:15
|
(10) (17) |
7:09
56:24
|
(24) (19) |
1:35
57:59
|
(26) (19) |
0:33
58:32
|
(16)
(19)
|
Попова Татьяна (1970) ВВ-34 |
||
|
21 | 00:58:40 (17:15 min/km) | +23:39 |
6:54
6:54
|
(22) (22) |
0:54
7:48
|
(9) (18) |
7:04
14:52
|
(31) (25) |
1:51
16:43
|
(21) (25) |
8:35
25:18
|
(14) (22) |
4:39
29:57
|
(14) (17) |
1:56
31:53
|
(23) (18) |
3:02
34:55
|
(11) (16) |
2:20
37:15
|
(13) (17) |
8:41
45:56
|
(20) (21) |
2:05
48:01
|
(13) (19) |
1:53
49:54
|
(21) (19) |
6:40
56:34
|
(20) (20) |
1:28
58:02
|
(14) (20) |
0:38
58:40
|
(24)
(20)
|
Голякова Светлана (1965) SportClass |
||
|
22 | 00:59:10 (17:24 min/km) | +24:09 |
7:38
7:38
|
(27) (27) |
1:32
9:10
|
(26) (27) |
3:38
12:48
|
(14) (22) |
2:20
15:08
|
(27) (21) |
9:59
25:07
|
(22) (21) |
5:16
30:23
|
(19) (19) |
2:08
32:31
|
(27) (19) |
4:04
36:35
|
(29) (19) |
2:43
39:18
|
(21) (19) |
6:37
45:55
|
(15) (20) |
2:42
48:37
|
(26) (20) |
1:38
50:15
|
(17) (20) |
6:42
56:57
|
(22) (21) |
1:34
58:31
|
(25) (21) |
0:39
59:10
|
(28)
(21)
|
Бегичева Елена (1966) I КСО "Черное Море" |
||
|
23 | 01:00:40 (17:51 min/km) | +25:39 |
6:15
6:15
|
(14) (14) |
0:58
7:13
|
(13) (13) |
8:11
15:24
|
(32) (27) |
1:13
16:37
|
(3) (23) |
14:00
30:37
|
(29) (25) |
4:35
35:12
|
(13) (24) |
1:42
36:54
|
(13) (24) |
3:15
40:09
|
(17) (24) |
2:25
42:34
|
(15) (23) |
6:16
48:50
|
(12) (23) |
1:42
50:32
|
(8) (22) |
1:42
52:14
|
(19) (22) |
6:18
58:32
|
(18) (22) |
1:31
1:00:03
|
(18) (22) |
0:37
1:00:40
|
(23)
(22)
|
Ходырева Светлана (1964) I Горизонт Пенза |
||
|
24 | 01:01:16 (18:01 min/km) | +26:15 |
6:30
6:30
|
(18) (18) |
8:19
14:49
|
(35) (32) |
2:52
17:41
|
(6) (28) |
1:47
19:28
|
(18) (28) |
9:30
28:58
|
(19) (24) |
6:58
35:56
|
(26) (25) |
1:48
37:44
|
(17) (25) |
3:18
41:02
|
(18) (25) |
2:17
43:19
|
(12) (25) |
5:17
48:36
|
(8) (22) |
1:59
50:35
|
(11) (23) |
1:57
52:32
|
(24) (23) |
6:40
59:12
|
(20) (23) |
1:33
1:00:45
|
(23) (23) |
0:31
1:01:16
|
(10)
(23)
|
Сухоловская Ольга (1968) I Саратовская область |
||
|
25 | 01:02:06 (18:16 min/km) | +27:05 |
6:44
6:44
|
(21) (21) |
1:40
8:24
|
(28) (20) |
3:15
11:39
|
(9) (12) |
2:42
14:21
|
(30) (17) |
9:11
23:32
|
(17) (16) |
11:26
34:58
|
(30) (23) |
1:54
36:52
|
(22) (23) |
3:07
39:59
|
(12) (23) |
2:45
42:44
|
(22) (24) |
6:47
49:31
|
(16) (24) |
2:32
52:03
|
(22) (24) |
1:47
53:50
|
(20) (24) |
6:08
59:58
|
(16) (24) |
1:30
1:01:28
|
(16) (24) |
0:38
1:02:06
|
(24)
(24)
|
Патрина Надежда (1968) СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
26 | 01:08:29 (20:09 min/km) | +33:28 |
7:28
7:28
|
(25) (25) |
0:56
8:24
|
(12) (20) |
4:18
12:42
|
(22) (20) |
1:54
14:36
|
(22) (18) |
8:59
23:35
|
(16) (17) |
10:15
33:50
|
(29) (22) |
1:46
35:36
|
(14) (22) |
3:23
38:59
|
(20) (22) |
2:28
41:27
|
(17) (22) |
11:35
53:02
|
(29) (25) |
5:21
58:23
|
(32) (25) |
1:29
59:52
|
(13) (25) |
6:33
1:06:25
|
(19) (25) |
1:31
1:07:56
|
(18) (25) |
0:33
1:08:29
|
(16)
(25)
|
Мескина Анастасия (1971) I Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
27 | 01:12:15 (21:15 min/km) | +37:14 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ванюшина Анастасия (1977) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
28 | 01:14:11 (21:49 min/km) | +39:10 |
7:29
7:29
|
(26) (26) |
7:26
14:55
|
(34) (33) |
5:09
20:04
|
(26) (30) |
1:50
21:54
|
(20) (29) |
13:15
35:09
|
(26) (28) |
7:01
42:10
|
(27) (27) |
2:16
44:26
|
(31) (27) |
3:52
48:18
|
(26) (27) |
3:18
51:36
|
(28) (27) |
7:33
59:09
|
(19) (26) |
2:41
1:01:50
|
(25) (26) |
1:55
1:03:45
|
(23) (26) |
8:05
1:11:50
|
(27) (26) |
1:43
1:13:33
|
(30) (26) |
0:38
1:14:11
|
(24)
(26)
|
Горбачева Оксана (1973) ВВ-34 |
||
|
29 | 01:15:34 (22:14 min/km) | +40:33 |
9:47
9:47
|
(31) (31) |
1:14
11:01
|
(22) (29) |
4:00
15:01
|
(16) (26) |
2:42
17:43
|
(30) (27) |
13:52
31:35
|
(27) (26) |
5:29
37:04
|
(21) (26) |
2:02
39:06
|
(25) (26) |
3:54
43:00
|
(27) (26) |
3:14
46:14
|
(27) (26) |
13:36
59:50
|
(30) (27) |
2:30
1:02:20
|
(19) (27) |
2:01
1:04:21
|
(26) (27) |
8:58
1:13:19
|
(29) (27) |
1:36
1:14:55
|
(27) (27) |
0:39
1:15:34
|
(28)
(27)
|
Науменко Надежда (1965) III Энергия |
||
|
30 | 01:16:38 (22:32 min/km) | +41:37 |
8:12
8:12
|
(30) (30) |
2:13
10:25
|
(31) (28) |
4:01
14:26
|
(17) (24) |
2:21
16:47
|
(28) (26) |
22:30
39:17
|
(33) (30) |
5:27
44:44
|
(20) (28) |
2:12
46:56
|
(30) (28) |
4:19
51:15
|
(30) (28) |
3:21
54:36
|
(29) (28) |
7:01
1:01:37
|
(17) (28) |
2:50
1:04:27
|
(27) (28) |
2:00
1:06:27
|
(25) (28) |
7:52
1:14:19
|
(26) (28) |
1:41
1:16:00
|
(29) (28) |
0:38
1:16:38
|
(24)
(28)
|
Смазнева Александра (1972) II БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" |
||
|
31 | 01:25:31 (25:09 min/km) | +50:30 |
19:24
19:24
|
(35) (35) |
1:20
20:44
|
(23) (35) |
4:19
25:03
|
(23) (33) |
2:29
27:32
|
(29) (33) |
13:58
41:30
|
(28) (32) |
5:15
46:45
|
(18) (29) |
2:09
48:54
|
(28) (29) |
3:54
52:48
|
(27) (30) |
2:51
55:39
|
(25) (30) |
14:02
1:09:41
|
(31) (30) |
2:29
1:12:10
|
(18) (30) |
2:01
1:14:11
|
(26) (30) |
8:56
1:23:07
|
(28) (29) |
1:45
1:24:52
|
(32) (29) |
0:39
1:25:31
|
(28)
(29)
|
Болотова Татьяна (1971) III Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
32 | 01:27:05 (25:37 min/km) | +52:04 |
7:26
7:26
|
(24) (24) |
1:07
8:33
|
(18) (22) |
16:04
24:37
|
(34) (32) |
1:34
26:11
|
(13) (32) |
11:53
38:04
|
(24) (29) |
9:16
47:20
|
(28) (30) |
2:00
49:20
|
(24) (30) |
3:14
52:34
|
(15) (29) |
2:45
55:19
|
(22) (29) |
10:45
1:06:04
|
(28) (29) |
5:29
1:11:33
|
(33) (29) |
2:23
1:13:56
|
(30) (29) |
11:00
1:24:56
|
(30) (30) |
1:33
1:26:29
|
(23) (30) |
0:36
1:27:05
|
(21)
(30)
|
Киселева Наталия (1972) III ДЮКСО |
||
|
33 | 01:32:02 (27:04 min/km) | +57:01 |
7:07
7:07
|
(23) (23) |
1:28
8:35
|
(25) (23) |
4:12
12:47
|
(19) (21) |
1:55
14:42
|
(23) (20) |
19:34
34:16
|
(32) (27) |
14:54
49:10
|
(33) (31) |
1:46
50:56
|
(14) (31) |
3:34
54:30
|
(24) (31) |
2:53
57:23
|
(26) (31) |
14:58
1:12:21
|
(32) (31) |
3:41
1:16:02
|
(29) (31) |
2:14
1:18:16
|
(28) (31) |
11:48
1:30:04
|
(31) (31) |
1:24
1:31:28
|
(8) (31) |
0:34
1:32:02
|
(19)
(31)
|
Алексеева Елена (1968) КМС Курск Soloveй |
||
|
34 | 01:38:22 (28:56 min/km) | +1:03:21 |
11:30
11:30
|
(32) (32) |
1:50
13:20
|
(30) (30) |
6:20
19:40
|
(28) (29) |
3:53
23:33
|
(32) (30) |
16:45
40:18
|
(31) (31) |
13:39
53:57
|
(32) (32) |
2:45
56:42
|
(33) (32) |
5:08
1:01:50
|
(33) (32) |
4:33
1:06:23
|
(32) (32) |
9:43
1:16:06
|
(24) (32) |
3:44
1:19:50
|
(30) (32) |
2:26
1:22:16
|
(31) (32) |
13:02
1:35:18
|
(32) (32) |
1:53
1:37:11
|
(33) (32) |
1:11
1:38:22
|
(33)
(32)
|
Евстегнеева Антонина (1967) ЦТЭК г.Георгиевск |
||
|
35 | 01:54:31 (33:41 min/km) | +1:19:30 |
17:24
17:24
|
(34) (34) |
2:42
20:06
|
(33) (34) |
6:53
26:59
|
(30) (34) |
3:58
30:57
|
(33) (34) |
16:10
47:07
|
(30) (33) |
12:15
59:22
|
(31) (33) |
2:32
1:01:54
|
(32) (33) |
4:50
1:06:44
|
(31) (33) |
3:59
1:10:43
|
(30) (33) |
20:25
1:31:08
|
(33) (33) |
3:38
1:34:46
|
(28) (33) |
3:00
1:37:46
|
(32) (33) |
14:20
1:52:06
|
(33) (33) |
1:44
1:53:50
|
(31) (33) |
0:41
1:54:31
|
(32)
(33)
|
Горбачева Юлия (1970) Сергиев Посад "Дубр |
||
|
- | - |
12:28
12:28
|
(33) (33) |
0:55
13:23
|
(10) (31) |
8:59
22:22
|
(33) (31) |
1:28
23:50
|
(11) (31) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Волкова Татьяна (1969) СДЮСШОР 18 Астахова |
|||
|
- | - |
6:04
6:04
|
(11) (11) |
0:51
6:55
|
(4) (10) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Агафонова Татьяна (1970) I СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |