Лыткарино
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 33 |
Distance length | 3.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:22:34 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 85) | leg tot 2 ( 43) | leg tot 3 ( 48) | leg tot 4 ( 57) | leg tot 5 ( 69) | leg tot 6 ( 74) | leg tot 7 ( 77) | leg tot 8 ( 34) | leg tot 9 ( 93) | leg tot 10 (138) | leg tot 11 (134) | leg tot 12 (150) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:27:48 (8:41 min/km) | - |
1:33
1:33
|
(4) (4) |
1:33
3:06
|
(5) (2) |
1:08
4:14
|
(10) (3) |
2:54
7:08
|
(2) (1) |
4:10
11:18
|
(22) (4) |
2:49
14:07
|
(3) (2) |
1:20
15:27
|
(3) (2) |
2:02
17:29
|
(4) (2) |
4:55
22:24
|
(2) (2) |
1:58
24:22
|
(3) (1) |
2:26
26:48
|
(8) (1) |
0:49
27:37
|
(6) (1) |
0:11
27:48
|
(14)
(1)
|
Бламар Юлия (2004) I РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
2 | 00:28:44 (8:59 min/km) | +56 |
1:20
1:20
|
(2) (2) |
1:33
2:53
|
(5) (1) |
1:01
3:54
|
(4) (1) |
3:29
7:23
|
(11) (2) |
2:11
9:34
|
(1) (1) |
2:54
12:28
|
(4) (1) |
1:51
14:19
|
(10) (1) |
2:13
16:32
|
(6) (1) |
5:46
22:18
|
(7) (1) |
3:18
25:36
|
(17) (2) |
2:11
27:47
|
(3) (2) |
0:48
28:35
|
(4) (2) |
0:09
28:44
|
(2)
(2)
|
Покровская Агния (2004) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
3 | 00:32:13 (10:04 min/km) | +4:25 |
1:28
1:28
|
(3) (3) |
1:51
3:19
|
(12) (5) |
1:26
4:45
|
(19) (5) |
3:09
7:54
|
(4) (3) |
2:21
10:15
|
(5) (2) |
4:19
14:34
|
(12) (3) |
2:04
16:38
|
(21) (3) |
2:21
18:59
|
(10) (3) |
5:30
24:29
|
(5) (3) |
4:14
28:43
|
(25) (4) |
2:29
31:12
|
(9) (4) |
0:50
32:02
|
(9) (3) |
0:11
32:13
|
(14)
(3)
|
Галахова Екатерина (2004) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
4 | 00:32:14 (10:04 min/km) | +4:26 |
1:40
1:40
|
(6) (6) |
2:04
3:44
|
(20) (7) |
1:03
4:47
|
(6) (6) |
3:18
8:05
|
(7) (4) |
2:16
10:21
|
(3) (3) |
5:19
15:40
|
(21) (5) |
1:55
17:35
|
(14) (5) |
1:53
19:28
|
(2) (5) |
5:48
25:16
|
(9) (4) |
2:14
27:30
|
(7) (3) |
3:15
30:45
|
(20) (3) |
1:21
32:06
|
(30) (4) |
0:08
32:14
|
(1)
(4)
|
Червякова Елена (2004) I ДЮСШ по СО (Я) |
||
|
5 | 00:33:42 (10:32 min/km) | +5:54 |
1:40
1:40
|
(6) (6) |
1:53
3:33
|
(13) (6) |
1:03
4:36
|
(6) (4) |
4:27
9:03
|
(17) (6) |
2:40
11:43
|
(11) (5) |
3:01
14:44
|
(5) (4) |
3:30
18:14
|
(29) (6) |
2:30
20:44
|
(15) (6) |
5:30
26:14
|
(5) (5) |
4:00
30:14
|
(23) (6) |
2:20
32:34
|
(6) (5) |
0:58
33:32
|
(15) (5) |
0:10
33:42
|
(7)
(5)
|
Семенова Олеся (2004) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
6 | 00:34:10 (10:41 min/km) | +6:22 |
3:01
3:01
|
(10) (10) |
1:17
4:18
|
(2) (8) |
1:12
5:30
|
(13) (7) |
3:14
8:44
|
(5) (5) |
4:42
13:26
|
(27) (7) |
2:42
16:08
|
(1) (6) |
1:16
17:24
|
(2) (4) |
1:53
19:17
|
(2) (4) |
7:37
26:54
|
(17) (6) |
2:08
29:02
|
(4) (5) |
4:09
33:11
|
(25) (6) |
0:49
34:00
|
(6) (6) |
0:10
34:10
|
(7)
(6)
|
Филимонова Анастасия (2004) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
7 | 00:36:33 (11:25 min/km) | +8:45 |
1:36
1:36
|
(5) (5) |
1:32
3:08
|
(4) (3) |
3:00
6:08
|
(30) (9) |
3:00
9:08
|
(3) (7) |
4:41
13:49
|
(26) (10) |
6:37
20:26
|
(24) (12) |
1:54
22:20
|
(13) (12) |
5:09
27:29
|
(29) (15) |
4:37
32:06
|
(1) (9) |
1:49
33:55
|
(2) (9) |
1:40
35:35
|
(1) (7) |
0:49
36:24
|
(6) (7) |
0:09
36:33
|
(2)
(7)
|
Рыбакова Ульяна (2004) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
8 | 00:36:53 (11:32 min/km) | +9:05 |
6:16
6:16
|
(22) (22) |
1:53
8:09
|
(13) (18) |
1:46
9:55
|
(23) (18) |
3:19
13:14
|
(8) (15) |
2:49
16:03
|
(15) (13) |
4:01
20:04
|
(11) (10) |
1:55
21:59
|
(14) (10) |
2:20
24:19
|
(8) (10) |
6:03
30:22
|
(12) (7) |
2:49
33:11
|
(12) (7) |
2:32
35:43
|
(10) (8) |
0:57
36:40
|
(13) (8) |
0:13
36:53
|
(28)
(8)
|
Игнатина Алиса (2004) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
9 | 00:37:24 (11:41 min/km) | +9:36 |
8:26
8:26
|
(25) (25) |
1:11
9:37
|
(1) (20) |
0:55
10:32
|
(3) (19) |
2:33
13:05
|
(1) (14) |
3:26
16:31
|
(20) (15) |
7:34
24:05
|
(26) (17) |
1:12
25:17
|
(1) (16) |
1:51
27:08
|
(1) (14) |
5:05
32:13
|
(4) (10) |
1:39
33:52
|
(1) (8) |
2:36
36:28
|
(11) (9) |
0:44
37:12
|
(1) (9) |
0:12
37:24
|
(22)
(9)
|
Гладилкина Олеся (2004) I ДЮКСО |
||
|
10 | 00:38:26 (12:01 min/km) | +10:38 |
3:02
3:02
|
(11) (11) |
1:41
4:43
|
(8) (9) |
1:46
6:29
|
(23) (10) |
4:29
10:58
|
(18) (10) |
2:31
13:29
|
(6) (8) |
6:38
20:07
|
(25) (11) |
1:56
22:03
|
(16) (11) |
2:25
24:28
|
(13) (11) |
6:37
31:05
|
(13) (8) |
2:54
33:59
|
(14) (10) |
3:02
37:01
|
(16) (10) |
1:13
38:14
|
(24) (10) |
0:12
38:26
|
(22)
(10)
|
Карчевская Анастасия (2004) I Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
11 | 00:38:53 (12:09 min/km) | +11:05 |
5:27
5:27
|
(17) (17) |
1:39
7:06
|
(7) (15) |
1:38
8:44
|
(21) (14) |
6:56
15:40
|
(23) (18) |
2:45
18:25
|
(14) (17) |
3:38
22:03
|
(7) (15) |
2:27
24:30
|
(26) (14) |
2:14
26:44
|
(7) (13) |
5:59
32:43
|
(11) (12) |
2:59
35:42
|
(15) (11) |
2:07
37:49
|
(2) (11) |
0:53
38:42
|
(11) (11) |
0:11
38:53
|
(14)
(11)
|
Троицкая Анастасия (2004) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
12 | 00:39:32 (12:21 min/km) | +11:44 |
12:34
12:34
|
(26) (26) |
1:49
14:23
|
(11) (25) |
1:05
15:28
|
(8) (25) |
3:19
18:47
|
(8) (20) |
2:17
21:04
|
(4) (19) |
2:48
23:52
|
(2) (16) |
1:43
25:35
|
(5) (17) |
2:56
28:31
|
(20) (16) |
5:02
33:33
|
(3) (14) |
2:11
35:44
|
(6) (12) |
2:49
38:33
|
(13) (12) |
0:48
39:21
|
(4) (12) |
0:11
39:32
|
(14)
(12)
|
Иванова Варвара (2004) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
13 | 00:42:57 (13:25 min/km) | +15:09 |
5:39
5:39
|
(19) (19) |
2:15
7:54
|
(21) (16) |
1:27
9:21
|
(20) (17) |
8:53
18:14
|
(26) (19) |
2:36
20:50
|
(9) (18) |
3:55
24:45
|
(9) (18) |
1:46
26:31
|
(8) (18) |
2:06
28:37
|
(5) (17) |
8:06
36:43
|
(20) (16) |
2:39
39:22
|
(11) (14) |
2:22
41:44
|
(7) (13) |
1:03
42:47
|
(18) (13) |
0:10
42:57
|
(7)
(13)
|
Савельева Наталья (2004) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
14 | 00:44:43 (13:58 min/km) | +16:55 |
6:56
6:56
|
(23) (23) |
4:14
11:10
|
(27) (23) |
2:14
13:24
|
(27) (23) |
7:07
20:31
|
(24) (23) |
2:40
23:11
|
(11) (23) |
3:52
27:03
|
(8) (20) |
1:52
28:55
|
(11) (20) |
3:34
32:29
|
(24) (21) |
5:54
38:23
|
(10) (19) |
2:36
40:59
|
(10) (17) |
2:49
43:48
|
(13) (15) |
0:46
44:34
|
(2) (14) |
0:09
44:43
|
(2)
(14)
|
Хоркина Марина (2004) II О-Фрязино |
||
|
15 | 00:44:55 (14:02 min/km) | +17:07 |
2:40
2:40
|
(9) (9) |
3:21
6:01
|
(26) (12) |
1:42
7:43
|
(22) (13) |
4:04
11:47
|
(14) (11) |
4:24
16:11
|
(24) (14) |
4:53
21:04
|
(16) (13) |
2:10
23:14
|
(23) (13) |
2:44
25:58
|
(18) (12) |
10:53
36:51
|
(23) (17) |
3:28
40:19
|
(18) (16) |
3:04
43:23
|
(17) (14) |
1:19
44:42
|
(28) (15) |
0:13
44:55
|
(28)
(15)
|
Кузьмина Анна (2004) II Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
16 | 00:46:11 (14:26 min/km) | +18:23 |
3:05
3:05
|
(12) (12) |
2:18
5:23
|
(22) (11) |
2:18
7:41
|
(28) (12) |
4:38
12:19
|
(20) (13) |
3:09
15:28
|
(17) (12) |
10:33
26:01
|
(29) (19) |
2:15
28:16
|
(24) (19) |
2:54
31:10
|
(19) (19) |
6:56
38:06
|
(14) (18) |
3:30
41:36
|
(19) (19) |
3:26
45:02
|
(21) (16) |
0:57
45:59
|
(13) (16) |
0:12
46:11
|
(22)
(16)
|
Белякова Анастасия (2004) I Искатель |
||
|
17 | 00:46:19 (14:28 min/km) | +18:31 |
14:38
14:38
|
(30) (30) |
1:46
16:24
|
(10) (30) |
1:09
17:33
|
(11) (29) |
3:27
21:00
|
(10) (24) |
2:33
23:33
|
(8) (24) |
5:15
28:48
|
(19) (22) |
1:50
30:38
|
(9) (22) |
2:23
33:01
|
(12) (22) |
5:47
38:48
|
(8) (20) |
2:17
41:05
|
(8) (18) |
4:04
45:09
|
(23) (17) |
1:00
46:09
|
(16) (17) |
0:10
46:19
|
(7)
(17)
|
Терехова Влада (2004) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
18 | 00:46:33 (14:33 min/km) | +18:45 |
4:17
4:17
|
(14) (14) |
1:54
6:11
|
(15) (13) |
1:10
7:21
|
(12) (11) |
3:31
10:52
|
(12) (9) |
2:41
13:33
|
(13) (9) |
5:17
18:50
|
(20) (8) |
2:43
21:33
|
(27) (9) |
2:33
24:06
|
(16) (9) |
8:46
32:52
|
(21) (13) |
6:03
38:55
|
(27) (13) |
6:17
45:12
|
(29) (18) |
1:12
46:24
|
(22) (18) |
0:09
46:33
|
(2)
(18)
|
Куприянова Мария (2004) I Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
19 | 00:49:40 (15:31 min/km) | +21:52 |
4:33
4:33
|
(15) (15) |
2:01
6:34
|
(19) (14) |
2:29
9:03
|
(29) (16) |
4:18
13:21
|
(16) (16) |
3:24
16:45
|
(19) (16) |
4:21
21:06
|
(13) (14) |
3:43
24:49
|
(30) (15) |
3:52
28:41
|
(27) (18) |
7:34
36:15
|
(16) (15) |
3:32
39:47
|
(20) (15) |
8:24
48:11
|
(30) (19) |
1:16
49:27
|
(25) (19) |
0:13
49:40
|
(28)
(19)
|
Туловская Яна (2004) II Лыткарино-Глухова |
||
|
20 | 00:50:02 (15:38 min/km) | +22:14 |
5:35
5:35
|
(18) (18) |
2:21
7:56
|
(24) (17) |
1:02
8:58
|
(5) (15) |
3:15
12:13
|
(6) (12) |
2:31
14:44
|
(6) (11) |
5:02
19:46
|
(17) (9) |
1:44
21:30
|
(7) (8) |
2:21
23:51
|
(10) (8) |
8:47
32:38
|
(22) (11) |
12:31
45:09
|
(31) (20) |
3:37
48:46
|
(22) (20) |
1:04
49:50
|
(19) (20) |
0:12
50:02
|
(22)
(20)
|
Осмоловская Юлия (2004) II Лыткарино-Глухова |
||
|
21 | 00:50:13 (15:42 min/km) | +22:25 |
1:14
1:14
|
(1) (1) |
1:55
3:09
|
(16) (4) |
0:52
4:01
|
(1) (2) |
6:25
10:26
|
(22) (8) |
2:13
12:39
|
(2) (6) |
5:07
17:46
|
(18) (7) |
1:33
19:19
|
(4) (7) |
3:38
22:57
|
(25) (7) |
21:02
43:59
|
(30) (22) |
2:29
46:28
|
(9) (21) |
2:38
49:06
|
(12) (21) |
0:56
50:02
|
(12) (21) |
0:11
50:13
|
(14)
(21)
|
Назарова Полина (2004) I ДЮКСО |
||
|
22 | 00:51:50 (16:12 min/km) | +24:02 |
12:55
12:55
|
(27) (27) |
1:44
14:39
|
(9) (26) |
1:17
15:56
|
(16) (26) |
7:34
23:30
|
(25) (26) |
3:13
26:43
|
(18) (25) |
3:30
30:13
|
(6) (24) |
2:02
32:15
|
(19) (23) |
3:27
35:42
|
(23) (23) |
7:47
43:29
|
(18) (21) |
3:48
47:17
|
(22) (22) |
3:11
50:28
|
(18) (22) |
1:12
51:40
|
(22) (22) |
0:10
51:50
|
(7)
(22)
|
Бекасова Таисия (2004) II CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
23 | 00:55:23 (17:18 min/km) | +27:35 |
5:15
5:15
|
(16) (16) |
4:37
9:52
|
(29) (21) |
0:52
10:44
|
(1) (20) |
4:04
14:48
|
(14) (17) |
6:38
21:26
|
(30) (20) |
10:32
31:58
|
(28) (25) |
2:06
34:04
|
(22) (24) |
2:33
36:37
|
(16) (24) |
11:13
47:50
|
(24) (25) |
2:08
49:58
|
(4) (23) |
4:09
54:07
|
(25) (23) |
1:04
55:11
|
(19) (23) |
0:12
55:23
|
(22)
(23)
|
Соколова Мария (2004) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
24 | 00:55:54 (17:28 min/km) | +28:06 |
5:46
5:46
|
(20) (20) |
6:25
12:11
|
(30) (24) |
1:14
13:25
|
(15) (24) |
6:09
19:34
|
(21) (21) |
3:27
23:01
|
(21) (21) |
6:10
29:11
|
(22) (23) |
5:05
34:16
|
(31) (25) |
3:39
37:55
|
(26) (25) |
7:31
45:26
|
(15) (23) |
6:15
51:41
|
(28) (24) |
3:00
54:41
|
(15) (24) |
1:04
55:45
|
(19) (24) |
0:09
55:54
|
(2)
(24)
|
Голикова Анастасия (2004) II Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
25 | 00:57:04 (17:50 min/km) | +29:16 |
13:05
13:05
|
(28) (28) |
1:58
15:03
|
(17) (27) |
1:51
16:54
|
(25) (27) |
3:31
20:25
|
(12) (22) |
2:36
23:01
|
(9) (21) |
4:43
27:44
|
(15) (21) |
1:43
29:27
|
(5) (21) |
2:20
31:47
|
(8) (20) |
15:05
46:52
|
(27) (24) |
6:41
53:33
|
(29) (25) |
2:19
55:52
|
(5) (25) |
1:01
56:53
|
(17) (25) |
0:11
57:04
|
(14)
(25)
|
Пантелеева Елена (2005) Iю Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
26 | 01:05:56 (20:36 min/km) | +38:08 |
13:58
13:58
|
(29) (29) |
1:58
15:56
|
(17) (28) |
1:12
17:08
|
(13) (28) |
10:24
27:32
|
(29) (29) |
12:50
40:22
|
(31) (31) |
3:56
44:18
|
(10) (30) |
1:58
46:16
|
(18) (30) |
3:21
49:37
|
(22) (29) |
7:55
57:32
|
(19) (26) |
3:44
1:01:16
|
(21) (26) |
3:11
1:04:27
|
(18) (26) |
1:17
1:05:44
|
(27) (26) |
0:12
1:05:56
|
(22)
(26)
|
Торицына Мария (2004) Iю CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
27 | 01:08:52 (21:31 min/km) | +41:04 |
6:13
6:13
|
(21) (21) |
14:36
20:49
|
(31) (31) |
1:17
22:06
|
(16) (31) |
4:31
26:37
|
(19) (27) |
4:58
31:35
|
(28) (28) |
10:57
42:32
|
(30) (29) |
1:57
44:29
|
(17) (28) |
2:25
46:54
|
(13) (27) |
12:09
59:03
|
(26) (27) |
3:11
1:02:14
|
(16) (27) |
4:08
1:06:22
|
(24) (27) |
2:20
1:08:42
|
(31) (27) |
0:10
1:08:52
|
(7)
(27)
|
Агеева Софья (2004) III Удельная О-НиКс |
||
|
28 | 01:13:46 (23:03 min/km) | +45:58 |
7:35
7:35
|
(24) (24) |
2:18
9:53
|
(22) (22) |
1:24
11:17
|
(18) (21) |
15:24
26:41
|
(30) (28) |
3:00
29:41
|
(16) (27) |
4:41
34:22
|
(14) (26) |
1:53
36:15
|
(12) (26) |
3:17
39:32
|
(21) (26) |
25:34
1:05:06
|
(31) (28) |
2:50
1:07:56
|
(13) (28) |
4:23
1:12:19
|
(28) (28) |
1:16
1:13:35
|
(25) (28) |
0:11
1:13:46
|
(14)
(28)
|
Кнотько Варвара (2004) II МГУ |
||
|
29 | 01:19:09 (24:44 min/km) | +51:21 |
14:45
14:45
|
(31) (31) |
1:26
16:11
|
(3) (29) |
2:09
18:20
|
(26) (30) |
10:12
28:32
|
(28) (30) |
4:10
32:42
|
(22) (29) |
6:15
38:57
|
(23) (27) |
2:02
40:59
|
(19) (27) |
6:35
47:34
|
(30) (28) |
20:44
1:08:18
|
(29) (30) |
7:38
1:15:56
|
(30) (31) |
2:15
1:18:11
|
(4) (29) |
0:47
1:18:58
|
(3) (29) |
0:11
1:19:09
|
(14)
(29)
|
Шаяфетдинова Альбина (2004) Раменское СОШ №26 |
||
|
30 | 01:20:57 (25:18 min/km) | +53:09 |
2:09
2:09
|
(8) (8) |
2:43
4:52
|
(25) (10) |
1:07
5:59
|
(9) (8) |
28:22
34:21
|
(31) (31) |
4:29
38:50
|
(25) (30) |
8:20
47:10
|
(27) (31) |
2:16
49:26
|
(25) (31) |
4:41
54:07
|
(28) (31) |
17:22
1:11:29
|
(28) (31) |
4:04
1:15:33
|
(24) (30) |
4:22
1:19:55
|
(27) (31) |
0:52
1:20:47
|
(10) (30) |
0:10
1:20:57
|
(7)
(30)
|
Герца Евгения (2004) II Ляйляк Егорьевск |
||
|
31 | 01:21:03 (25:20 min/km) | +53:15 |
4:11
4:11
|
(13) (13) |
4:30
8:41
|
(28) (19) |
4:21
13:02
|
(31) (22) |
9:56
22:58
|
(27) (25) |
5:01
27:59
|
(29) (26) |
13:20
41:19
|
(31) (28) |
3:13
44:32
|
(28) (29) |
9:09
53:41
|
(31) (30) |
12:05
1:05:46
|
(25) (29) |
5:18
1:11:04
|
(26) (29) |
8:25
1:19:29
|
(31) (30) |
1:20
1:20:49
|
(29) (31) |
0:14
1:21:03
|
(31)
(31)
|
Смирнова Ксения (2004) III Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кашковская Елена (2004) II Москомпас |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лаптева Полина (2004) II ДЮКСО |